We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 39

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
MalakorDW41
ScorpiuDK131
MileenaElf129
bonitoDK21
FullPoweRElf74
EvonikElf71
zaskroDK72
DeanWBK248
HermeticAElf74
LitODW74
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835422%382825
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97538%30599
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30642
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97358%32506
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128961
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30808
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30635
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95968%30742
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32752
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95808%127013
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32753
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7226
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47425
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6982
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47273
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6824
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1779
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23128
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10729
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6254
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14565
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17403
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12856
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6350
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5186435%382825
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30742
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32753
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30599
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%21980
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%26022
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52344%21888
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%25990
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52184%32752
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52134%21877
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30808
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%127013
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30635
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25682
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51583%128961
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25685
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51523%32506
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30642
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25784
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7226
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47273
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47425
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6982
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6824
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23128
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1779
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6254
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10729
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%357
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17403
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12856
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14565
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6350
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130538%3871
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47962
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50097
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38589
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30094
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50493
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36975
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48111
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38988
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30079
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37995
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49914
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38171
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36000
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30043
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30275
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36322
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%36997
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47900
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30117
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50330
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38048
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37864
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47849
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48158
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38373
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39392
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30237
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38132
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55849
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves501%37297
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37192
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50536
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47733
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30334
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38623
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38779
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38293
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382825
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47425
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47273
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6824
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12856
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6982
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%907
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10729
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1323
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7226
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6254
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14565
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23128
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17403
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2527100%3871
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1843633%56343
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382825
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29701
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30144
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30030
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29193
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29972
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29994
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29823
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30808
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%26022
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30521
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25685
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30417
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30635
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25990
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29070
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21594
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30642
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25784
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32753
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30742
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%127013
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21877
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21888
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128961
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32752
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30545
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30599
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21980
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30380
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32506
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25682
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47273
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47425
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7226
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6982
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6824
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1779
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23128
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6254
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10729
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%357
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14466
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14565
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17403
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12856
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6350
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382825
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42555
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63753
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47221
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47313
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%382825
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48112%29994
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47872%38132
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30545
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47632%30043
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47562%30144
LorenciaGiantKris47502%25784
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38988
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29024
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25990
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47402%30334
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38048
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47152%38373
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47132%38171
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25682
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46942%29070
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46832%29972
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30275
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46802%30094
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46752%30079
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%26022
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30417
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46592%38779
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30237
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30117
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30030
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38623
LorenciaGiantBuckler46312%25685
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46292%38293
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39392
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46182%29701
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38589
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29823
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30380
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45782%30521
LorenciaGiantMace45752%21594
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29193
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6824
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7226
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47273
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47425
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6982
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6254
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1779
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23128
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14466
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%907
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14565
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17403
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12856
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6350
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6254
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4035028%382825
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41293%30545
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41033%30635
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40773%128961
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40763%26022
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40633%127013
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40593%21980
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40593%30521
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40563%30808
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40503%32753
LorenciaHoundMace40463%21594
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40443%30642
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40363%32752
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40353%30742
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40353%25682
LorenciaHoundBow40243%30380
LorenciaHoundRapier40233%29024
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40113%25990
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40033%29070
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40033%32506
LorenciaHoundBuckler39893%25685
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39813%30417
LorenciaHoundKris39623%25784
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39563%21888
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39543%21877
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39333%30599
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47425
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7226
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12390%6982
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6824
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2170%47273
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6254
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23128
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1779
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%357
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10729
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17403
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12856
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14565
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6350
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%382825
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30521
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19672%25682
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30417
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29823
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30599
LorenciaLichBow19502%30380
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30079
LorenciaLichVine Armor19402%29701
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25990
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30030
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32506
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30808
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32752
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19282%26022
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30334
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30043
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32753
LorenciaLichRapier19192%29024
LorenciaLichKris19132%25784
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30117
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29994
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30237
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30275
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30742
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18922%30642
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21877
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21980
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25685
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30144
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29070
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30094
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18552%29972
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30545
LorenciaLichMace18442%21594
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30635
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21888
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29193
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47425
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6982
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7226
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6824
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47273
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1779
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6254
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23128
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%357
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14466
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14565
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17403
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12856
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6350
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%382825
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30030
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38293
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30380
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30094
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38988
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30211%30545
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38171
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47849
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38373
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30141%30237
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48158
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30417
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30275
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47900
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29961%30521
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30334
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48111
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29701
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30043
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29972
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29070
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30144
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38589
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29823
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%47962
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47733
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%29994
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29024
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30117
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38623
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55849
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39392
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38132
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38048
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29193
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7226
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47273
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47425
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6982
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6824
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23128
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1779
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6254
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14466
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10729
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%907
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14565
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17403
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12856
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6350
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473725%128961
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%127013
LorenciaSpiderApple4245317%382825
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6982
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47425
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6824
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47273
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7226
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1779
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23128
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6254
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14565
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12856
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17403
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6350
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215933%18751
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121297
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64276
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129592
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41723%121952
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129878
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112286
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68237
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120903
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%129954
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%130119
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64360
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63753
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64106
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68563
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64223
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129362
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130586
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63908
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128531
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%76902
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121301
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111911
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129182
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120937
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%129170
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129469
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121310
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129005
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68035
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129794
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76958
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5335
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47425
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47273
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5489
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16506
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23128
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4256
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4524
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6254
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18751
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10729
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14466
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2817
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17403
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14565
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12856
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6350
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382825
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50536
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37995
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48111
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45085
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36322
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47849
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47900
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42747
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42606
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42541
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42555
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55849
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36997
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47962
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42480
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43048
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36000
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48158
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37297
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47594
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37864
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49914
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36975
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50097
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39392
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50330
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47733
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47970
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50493
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37192
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47931
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6982
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47273
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6824
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7226
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47425
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4256
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23128
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10729
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6254
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1323
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382825
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14466
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18751
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14565
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17403
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12856
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6350
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207883%129170
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer207753%120937
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207713%130119
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207593%149428
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots207583%129592
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants207523%131318
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor207293%149550
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206533%149630
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield206453%130586
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206373%196238
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206303%121297
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206233%121952
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206133%129954
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206123%131543
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206113%120903
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield206103%149493
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205983%129362
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205863%128531
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205853%130909
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205423%129005
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205403%195006
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205393%129469
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205233%195451
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205023%131636
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204983%131537
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204933%129182
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204873%184153
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204713%121310
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204713%195612
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204653%121301
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber204273%129794
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask204263%196171
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204023%130827
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203923%129878
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203923%195486
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203653%130832
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318520%16502
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18160%47273
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18040%47425
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317730%16451
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613650%16506
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39330%4524
DungeonDark KnighRena +38940%23128
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9673
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6140%17403
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4850%2817
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4840%18751
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4720%14466
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10729
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4490%12856
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3714
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4290%9940
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14565
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6350
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64223
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47106
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64360
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42541
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47970
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47594
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37995
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42606
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37297
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47221
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42480
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46921
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63753
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37192
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64276
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47112
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43048
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37864
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36000
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46828
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64106
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45085
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47931
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36322
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36997
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47294
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63908
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47313
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42555
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47077
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36975
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42747
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47273
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47425
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5489
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5335
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16506
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6982
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23128
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4256
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7226
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6254
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10729
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14466
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18751
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6824
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17403
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12856
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14565
DungeonGhostImp40%6350
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382825
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14466
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5489
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47425
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5335
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9673
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47273
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155532
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2812
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%907
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10729
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131537
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181195
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131931
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16506
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149630
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120513%68237
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47106
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119533%64360
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121310
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47294
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119413%121297
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119393%47970
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64276
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64223
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119163%47077
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%64106
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47221
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118783%120937
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118733%47931
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121952
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76902
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76958
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46921
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118293%63908
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46828
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68563
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117943%121301
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117863%47313
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%68035
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112286
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117413%45085
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47112
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120903
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116883%63753
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111911
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5489
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47425
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47273
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5335
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16506
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23128
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6254
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4256
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17403
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12856
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10729
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18751
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14466
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14565
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6350
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64276
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120903
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47313
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47077
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63753
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129878
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%111911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16602%47106
DungeonHell SpideBlade16542%112286
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121952
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121301
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130119
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64223
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64360
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46921
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68563
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47221
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47294
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%121310
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63908
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16142%130586
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129954
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16052%68237
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129794
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121297
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120937
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47112
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%64106
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%68035
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76902
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76958
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46828
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5489
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5335
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47425
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47273
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16506
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4256
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23128
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4524
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6254
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10729
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14466
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2817
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18751
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14565
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17403
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12856
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6350
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36322
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38779
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39392
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47733
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30043
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43048
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49914
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36975
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37995
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48158
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50536
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38988
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38132
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37192
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37297
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38048
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36997
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47900
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50097
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47849
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55849
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30094
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50493
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38293
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38171
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38373
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48111
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50330
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36000
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38623
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30079
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42555
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37864
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38589
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47962
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382825
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7226
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47273
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6982
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6824
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1323
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6254
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4256
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10729
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23128
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18751
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%907
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14466
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17403
DungeonLarvaImp80%6350
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14565
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12856
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129794
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129954
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64106
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63908
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121297
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111911
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129878
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64360
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76902
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129182
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130586
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64223
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130119
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121301
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120903
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128531
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68563
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129469
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68035
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112286
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129362
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129005
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120937
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64276
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129592
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76958
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121952
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68237
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121310
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129170
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63753
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5489
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47273
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh115683%121310
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves115633%129182
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants115633%131318
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants115333%76902
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow114853%130119
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots114773%130832
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves114743%130909
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots114623%195612
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots114503%129592
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants114473%129005
DungeonPoison BulBlade114463%112286
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer114413%120937
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114173%195451
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield114033%130586
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113953%111911
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113863%129954
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword113843%131537
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113843%129170
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves113813%129469
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor113763%121301
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear113553%195486
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth113513%120903
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113463%129362
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber113373%129794
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor113293%121952
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe113263%196238
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask112983%196171
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield112743%76958
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor112653%131636
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind112553%131543
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112493%129878
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112403%128531
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112203%121297
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111873%130827
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110863%195006
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310110%16451
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39980%16502
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9540%47425
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9470%47273
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67430%16506
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34800%4524
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4256
DungeonPoison BulRena +34350%23128
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%17403
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2817
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2520%9940
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2250%14466
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18751
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2150%12856
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1950%14565
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6350
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48158
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38623
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30521
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30237
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38373
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47733
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30117
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30079
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29823
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30030
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29024
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48111
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30417
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38048
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30144
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30043
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38293
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38988
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39392
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38779
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38132
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30275
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47962
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29070
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29994
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55849
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30545
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38589
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47849
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47900
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29972
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30334
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38171
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29701
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30094
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30380
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29193
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382825
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7226
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6982
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47273
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6824
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47425
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1779
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23128
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6254
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10729
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14466
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%907
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14565
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12856
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17403
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6350
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45123%64360
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47313
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42541
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37864
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42606
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43048
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47112
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46828
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47970
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47077
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47931
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42747
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63753
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47221
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47106
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63908
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64106
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47294
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64276
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68237
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64223
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68035
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42555
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42480
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45085
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37995
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68563
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46921
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47594
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5335
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5489
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47273
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47425
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6254
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16506
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4256
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23128
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10729
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14466
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17403
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18751
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12856
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14565
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6350
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6824
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128961
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127013
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112286
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6674%130586
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131543
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129954
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68563
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68035
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%130909
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121952
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121297
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131537
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129592
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%111911
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6313%129362
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%129182
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129170
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%76902
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%130119
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121301
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121310
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131636
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129469
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129794
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68237
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129005
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128531
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129878
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120937
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76958
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120903
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5489
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47273
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47425
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16506
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5335
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4524
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4256
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23128
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10729
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18751
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6254
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14466
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14565
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12856
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6350
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17403
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42606
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94873%37297
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94503%47962
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94293%42747
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94243%37192
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47900
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94063%36322
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93843%50493
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38589
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42555
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%37995
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93663%38171
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50536
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%36997
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93223%43048
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36975
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92943%38779
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92873%38988
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38293
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92793%42541
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47849
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50330
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92623%38373
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92603%38623
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55849
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92453%48111
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47733
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37864
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92353%48158
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92223%50097
DeviasAssassinKatana91973%38048
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38132
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91693%42480
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91063%39392
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49914
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36000
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14565
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7226
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47273
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47425
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6824
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6982
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23128
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4256
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10729
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6254
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18751
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14466
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17403
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12856
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6350
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382825
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30094
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1850233%56343
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127483%47294
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127353%42747
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43048
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46921
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126833%47221
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126723%47313
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126713%64276
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126523%42480
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64223
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126383%64106
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126333%47112
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68563
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126083%47106
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126053%63753
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47970
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125883%45085
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64360
DeviasElite YetiBlade125503%112286
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125373%68035
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125133%47931
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125013%47077
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124643%47594
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124433%76958
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124373%68237
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124223%111911
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124223%42541
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%76902
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123643%63908
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46828
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123153%42606
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123013%42555
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14565
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5489
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47425
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5335
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47273
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16506
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10729
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4256
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23128
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6254
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18751
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14466
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17403
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12856
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6350
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382825
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127013
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42555
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46828
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63753
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6254
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77933%48158
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77783%38988
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77383%47962
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77363%38293
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77273%48111
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77123%37297
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77103%30275
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77043%38779
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76993%38171
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76973%30079
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76953%30237
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76843%30334
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76623%38373
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76593%38132
DeviasHommerdKatana76513%38048
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76473%50493
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76453%30117
DeviasHommerdSpear76203%37864
DeviasHommerdGladius76173%50536
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76103%30043
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76083%47900
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76083%39392
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75953%47849
DeviasHommerdArquebus75953%50330
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75853%49914
DeviasHommerdFlail75833%36975
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75763%30094
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75723%38623
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75713%36000
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75433%47733
DeviasHommerdHalberd75363%55849
DeviasHommerdFalcon75333%37995
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75293%37192
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75293%38589
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75263%36997
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75213%36322
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75133%50097
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9130%14565
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47425
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47273
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16790%7226
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6982
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56400%6824
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382825
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23128
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1323
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6254
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10729
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14466
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17403
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1030%12856
DeviasHommerdImp610%6350
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37192
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%29972
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38589
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38779
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38293
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35673%38048
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35673%38988
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38132
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30094
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50536
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29823
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35263%36000
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36975
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50493
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37297
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48111
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35083%30275
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48158
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30237
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%29994
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38171
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34932%30079
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39392
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47900
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34912%50097
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30334
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47733
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47849
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30117
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38373
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34612%36322
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47962
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38623
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30043
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49914
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36997
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30144
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50330
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55849
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14565
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6824
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7226
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47273
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47425
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6982
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1323
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23128
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6254
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10729
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%907
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17403
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14466
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12856
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382825
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6350
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14466
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47273
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4256
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7226
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6982
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47425
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47962
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10729
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2812
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2817
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149630
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16506
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129362
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127013
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38132
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128961
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127013
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222333%18751
DeviasWormTomahawk153517%48111
DeviasWormBone Helm153207%48158
DeviasWormArquebus153187%50330
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152877%47849
DeviasWormBronze Armor152747%47733
DeviasWormGladius152247%50536
DeviasWormRing of Ice152227%49914
DeviasWormSilk Armor151827%50097
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151467%47962
DeviasWormHalberd151146%55849
DeviasWormSilk Pants150916%47900
DeviasWormBone Pants150646%50493
DeviasWormElven Bow24351%38373
DeviasWormKatana23831%38048
DeviasWormSilk Boots23771%38623
DeviasWormRing of Poison23641%39392
DeviasWormSkull Shield23571%38589
DeviasWormBone Boots23471%38293
DeviasWormSilk Helm23441%38171
DeviasWormDragon Lance23321%38779
DeviasWormBronze Pants23271%38988
DeviasWormBronze Helm23111%38132
DeviasWormApple22931%382825
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30079
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11831%30334
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30030
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11801%30275
DeviasWormVine Armor11791%29701
DeviasWormLeather Armor11741%29193
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30094
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11701%30043
DeviasWormKite Shield11691%30144
DeviasWormRapier11671%29024
DeviasWormHorn Shield11580%29070
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%29994
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30117
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30237
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11310%29823
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%29972
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7330%14565
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47273
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6982
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7226
DeviasWormDevils Key5090%47425
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6824
DeviasWormRena +33040%23128
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6254
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1323
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%907
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14466
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10729
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17403
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12856
DeviasWormImp390%6350
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127744%47112
DeviasYetiWind Helm127464%47931
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127264%46828
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126444%47313
DeviasYetiWind Pants126184%47221
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126024%47294
DeviasYetiScale Armor125784%47970
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125563%46921
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125473%47077
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125343%47594
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124683%47106
DeviasYetiBone Pants102103%50493
DeviasYetiArquebus101533%50330
DeviasYetiHalberd101293%55849
DeviasYetiWind Boots101153%45085
DeviasYetiSpear101093%37864
DeviasYetiBone Armor100933%37192
DeviasYetiGladius100863%50536
DeviasYetiFlail100683%36975
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100523%42541
DeviasYetiScale Boots100423%36997
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100293%36000
DeviasYetiElven Shield100233%36322
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100193%37297
DeviasYetiFalcon100153%37995
DeviasYetiElven Axe100123%42747
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100063%42480
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99863%42555
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99833%50097
DeviasYetiScale Pants99693%43048
DeviasYetiScale Helm99333%42606
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99203%49914
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14565
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9070%47273
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47425
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6824
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7226
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6982
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23128
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4256
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6254
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17403
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10729
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14466
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18751
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12856
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382825
DeviasYetiImp760%6350
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382825
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21888
NoriaAgonBow15132%30380
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15062%38623
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30334
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38132
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14902%30094
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14832%30237
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21877
NoriaAgonVine Pants14782%30417
NoriaAgonElven Bow14752%38373
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38988
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14692%25682
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%29994
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25990
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30521
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29070
NoriaAgonKite Shield14502%30144
NoriaAgonPad Armor14472%30030
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30275
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14452%29193
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29972
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14392%30043
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29701
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%26022
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38779
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38589
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14232%38171
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14222%21980
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30545
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30079
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29024
NoriaAgonMace14072%21594
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25685
NoriaAgonKatana14032%38048
NoriaAgonBone Boots14012%38293
NoriaAgonKris13962%25784
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29823
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30117
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47273
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6982
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47425
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7226
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6824
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1779
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23128
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6254
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14466
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12856
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14565
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17403
NoriaAgonImp60%6350
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382825
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30030
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30380
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31628%30545
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30521
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29193
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29070
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29701
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29024
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30567%30417
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30808
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25682
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32753
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25784
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128961
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32506
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30635
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32752
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30642
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21594
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21888
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21980
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21877
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30599
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26022
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127013
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25685
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25990
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47273
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6824
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47425
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7226
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6982
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23128
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1779
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10729
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%357
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14466
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6254
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17403
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14565
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12856
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6350
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382825
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32752
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128961
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127013
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30742
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32753
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30635
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21888
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21980
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30599
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21877
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30808
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30642
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32506
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6824
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7226
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47273
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47425
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6982
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1779
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%357
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23128
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10729
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17403
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6254
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6350
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12856
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1940534%56343
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382825
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30635
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25784
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32752
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30742
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21980
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30642
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21888
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30545
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21877
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25990
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21594
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30417
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128961
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32753
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26022
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127013
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32506
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30521
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30380
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30808
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30599
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25685
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25682
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6824
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47273
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7226
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6982
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47425
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23128
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1779
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%357
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6254
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10729
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14565
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12856
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6350
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17403
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382825
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%38988
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38779
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30094
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38589
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30334
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38623
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30237
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30043
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30117
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30079
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30275
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30642
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3912%29972
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30521
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30808
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25685
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30417
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30742
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30545
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%29994
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30635
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30144
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25784
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%21980
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%25990
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30380
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29070
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21877
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30599
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29823
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30030
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3402%21888
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29024
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25682
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29701
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26022
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29193
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21594
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7226
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6982
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47273
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47425
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6824
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1779
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23128
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%357
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6254
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14466
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14565
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17403
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12856
NoriaForest MonImp20%6350
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42480
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64360
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64223
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36000
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37995
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42606
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37297
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46828
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47931
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382825
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251614%128961
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%127013
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249213%32752
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32753
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245913%32506
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47425
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6254
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6982
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47273
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7226
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6824
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1779
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23128
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14565
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10729
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17403
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12856
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019130%6254
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382825
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29972
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30117
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30275
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32752
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21980
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26022
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30599
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29024
NoriaHunterBow6903%30380
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30808
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29701
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30334
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21888
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30030
NoriaHunterMace6822%21594
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128961
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21877
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25685
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29193
NoriaHunterKris6712%25784
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29994
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29823
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30144
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25990
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30635
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32506
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30237
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30642
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30545
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30521
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29070
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30742
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30417
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32753
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25682
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47425
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47273
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6982
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6824
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7226
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1779
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23128
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10729
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14466
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6254
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14565
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%357
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17403
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6350
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12856
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38988
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29193
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382825
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30144
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%128961
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120612%127013
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382825
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6824
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7226
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6982
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47273
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47425
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1779
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23128
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6254
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17403
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14565
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12856
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6350
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382825
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47900
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38623
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30334
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30275
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38373
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24043%30117
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38589
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38779
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38293
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38132
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48111
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48158
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47733
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47849
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23363%39392
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23323%30094
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47962
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38048
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23143%30237
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23083%38171
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38988
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30079
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30043
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29823
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29193
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30380
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30030
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29070
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29701
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30545
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29994
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30417
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30144
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29024
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29972
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30521
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21594
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7226
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47425
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6982
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47273
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6824
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6254
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1779
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23128
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14466
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%907
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10729
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14565
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12856
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17403
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6350
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226034%18751
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14466
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47273
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47425
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117892
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16451
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2880
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16502
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2812
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10729
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2730
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1382
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1350
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1216
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1322
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99103
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9033
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107044
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149225
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots309493%154738
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants307823%180440
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe307643%196238
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow307503%149630
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants307033%181195
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants306903%131888
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor306863%131636
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff306793%155532
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear306733%195486
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic306613%184153
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind306173%131543
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305903%196171
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter305753%180164
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield305603%149493
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves305413%132127
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade305293%149428
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor305293%149550
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe305143%178424
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield305073%179889
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield304923%130827
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves304903%154458
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water304743%195006
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm304723%181125
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword304703%153399
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves303983%130909
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots303973%195612
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303883%131931
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm303693%195451
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots303533%179298
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm303483%132018
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants303413%131318
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword303343%131537
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots300143%130832
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324910%16451
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24460%47425
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24270%47273
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324260%16502
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618640%16506
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412720%5236
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212530%9673
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312370%23128
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12080%10729
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9330%17403
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7180%12856
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3714
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6110%14466
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9940
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18751
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5460%14565
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3340%6350
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129005
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121310
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195006
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129362
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149550
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129954
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121297
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128531
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129469
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131318
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195612
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131537
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184153
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196171
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130119
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195486
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120937
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129170
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121301
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149630
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196238
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130909
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149428
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120903
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195451
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129592
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121952
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149493
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129878
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130832
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129182
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130586
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47273
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47425
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131543
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131636
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129794
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714973%155532
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714293%196171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713303%180440
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712363%179889
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710973%181125
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710893%180164
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710443%171930
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710413%195612
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710303%171535
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710283%154458
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709873%181195
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709833%179298
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709623%171536
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709133%173399
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic708933%184153
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708313%149428
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707703%154738
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707483%149550
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707433%149493
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707223%171401
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707063%132127
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707003%149630
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706793%173129
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe706683%196238
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706663%195006
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706643%195451
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705023%132018
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704523%173530
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability703963%131931
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703713%131888
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702763%178424
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702523%195486
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699933%153399
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57320%47425
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357160%16502
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357140%16451
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56950%47273
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643640%16506
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329190%23128
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5236
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28870%10729
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228320%9673
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17403
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12856
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14466
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9940
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3714
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13860%18751
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11740%14565
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8241
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8256
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6350
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255835%180164
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255345%181125
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255245%173399
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254725%181195
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254175%180440
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254155%106496
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252665%106343
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252655%154094
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252505%173129
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252205%179298
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251995%171930
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251875%117892
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251485%173530
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250985%171401
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250975%171536
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250885%171535
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250485%179889
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250375%178424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250265%107044
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248835%106327
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245275%99103
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47425
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412880%8241
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12800%47273
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8256
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17403
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9033
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23128
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9673
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12856
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1350
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10729
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1216
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9940
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1382
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18751
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14565
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14466
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16506
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399644%173530
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399214%107044
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398374%155532
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398274%179889
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397674%173129
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397634%171930
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396934%154738
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396624%180164
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395984%181125
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395284%153399
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395094%106327
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394894%171536
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394664%180440
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394054%171535
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393944%154094
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393874%171401
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393814%106343
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393754%154458
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393594%181195
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393124%106496
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393104%173399
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393034%178424
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392614%179298
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357784%99103
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47273
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47425
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422840%8256
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11820%10729
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211680%9673
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23128
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510790%9033
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8580%17403
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12856
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1382
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14466
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5950%18751
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9940
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1322
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1350
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4960%14565
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180440
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132018
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181195
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179298
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179889
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171535
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154458
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171401
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173530
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106343
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171536
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154738
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106327
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107044
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178424
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173399
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181125
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171930
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131931
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155532
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131888
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173129
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153399
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106496
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180164
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132127
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99103
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47273
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47425
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16502
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16451
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16506
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9673
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9033
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10729
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23128
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17403
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12856
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2730
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1350
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14466
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18751
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14565
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1322
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9940
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6350
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8241
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8256
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46921
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68237
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47106
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47221
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63753
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64106
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47970
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127013
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32506
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32753
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129182
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195486
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196238
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129170
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129469
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129592
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132018
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131318
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131636
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129362
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131537
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149630
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196171
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130586
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195006
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184153
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%129878
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132127
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149550
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129005
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131888
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131543
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131931
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%130909
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129794
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149428
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130832
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129954
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128531
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195612
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195451
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130119
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130827
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47273
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16502
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47425
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16451
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16506
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9673
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5236
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23128
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17403
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12856
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14466
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18751
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2730
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2817
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9940
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10729
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3714
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14565
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6350
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335443%130832
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334903%121952
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334593%121301
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334523%129469
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334273%131537
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333843%129362
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333653%131636
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333483%195451
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333223%130586
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333223%129878
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333123%196238
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332923%130827
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332713%196171
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332693%195486
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332433%121310
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332043%128531
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331963%121297
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331843%120903
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331813%120937
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331803%111911
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331713%131543
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331513%129954
Lost TowerShadowBlade331463%112286
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331383%129005
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331353%129170
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330793%131318
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330763%129592
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329843%130119
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329493%195006
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329243%195612
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328963%129794
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328303%130909
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326953%129182
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326703%184153
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47425
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16502
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27440%47273
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16451
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620790%16506
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4524
Lost TowerShadowRena +313740%23128
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9673
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17403
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2817
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18751
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14466
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3714
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12856
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9940
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14565
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6350
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30334
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30144
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30521
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55849
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131888
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173129
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor264563%121952
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield264263%76958
AtlansBahamutLight Saber264203%129794
AtlansBahamutWind Armor263253%63908
AtlansBahamutLight Spear262963%129362
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe262903%68563
AtlansBahamutBerdysh262853%121310
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves262703%129182
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves262233%64106
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants262093%68035
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor261863%121301
AtlansBahamutTower Shield261823%130586
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow261813%130119
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander261773%64360
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves261513%121297
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots261423%64223
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots261413%129592
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves261353%129469
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants260793%76902
AtlansBahamutBlade260753%112286
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm260713%111911
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff260633%129170
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow260343%64276
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth260273%120903
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants260203%129005
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots259483%129878
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer259363%120937
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice259303%68237
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm259253%129954
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259153%63753
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind258653%128531
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20200%47425
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219630%5335
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19360%47273
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219300%5489
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615220%16506
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010740%6254
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310090%4524
AtlansBahamutRena +39460%23128
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19380%4256
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6340%17403
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5500%10729
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5190%18751
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5170%2817
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14466
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4700%12856
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4070%14565
AtlansBahamutImp2150%6350
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64360
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47294
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37995
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42541
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36000
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107044
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173530
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149225
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154094
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171536
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%148533
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106496
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%117892
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171535
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173399
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171401
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%148717
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%171930
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173129
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106327
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106343
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99103
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47273
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47425
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8241
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8256
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9033
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2880
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23128
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17403
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10729
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1216
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1350
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1322
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14466
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9940
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12856
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1382
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18751
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14565
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6350
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16506
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14466
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47273
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8241
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47425
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8256
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1876
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169913
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2812
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1581
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1297
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1089
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1983
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1615
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10729
AtlansHydraRena +310%23128
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%200402
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189104
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189104
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106327
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99103
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188010
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117892
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154094
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188075
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%149225
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107044
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186698
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169913
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106343
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%148717
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148533
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106496
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8256
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47425
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47273
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8241
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17403
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23128
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12856
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2880
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9033
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1322
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18751
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1216
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1382
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1350
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4107
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9940
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6350
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14565
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14466
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6449
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6642
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117892
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106327
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107044
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173530
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99103
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106496
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149225
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148717
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106343
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154094
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173129
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148533
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173399
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169913
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47273
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47425
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8241
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8256
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2880
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9033
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23128
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12856
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1350
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17403
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9940
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10729
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1382
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1216
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18751
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14466
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14565
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1322
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6449
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6642
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6350
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38171
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55849
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38132
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14565
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127013
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128961
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129592
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121952
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195451
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196238
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129469
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131537
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129005
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112286
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195486
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131636
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129182
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129794
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130119
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120937
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76902
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131543
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121310
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195612
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121297
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130832
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196171
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111911
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130909
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76958
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128531
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129878
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129170
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195006
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129954
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131318
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129362
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130827
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121301
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120903
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130586
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47273
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47425
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16502
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16451
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16506
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17403
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23128
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4524
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4256
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12856
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14565
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9940
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18751
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14466
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2817
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6350
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67544%130827
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67334%131543
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66324%130832
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66274%131537
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66174%131636
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65834%131318
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65604%130909
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51193%68563
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50063%128531
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50043%121301
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49803%129182
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49773%68237
AtlansVeparTower Shield49753%130586
AtlansVeparLight Saber49613%129794
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49613%68035
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49403%120903
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49343%129469
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49313%130119
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49263%111911
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49263%76958
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49253%121297
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49073%121952
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49003%129954
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48953%129592
AtlansVeparBerdysh48783%121310
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48763%129170
AtlansVeparLight Spear48713%129362
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48473%129878
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48293%129005
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48213%76902
AtlansVeparBlade48063%112286
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47833%120937
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47425
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47273
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5489
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5335
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16506
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17403
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12130%4256
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6254
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4524
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23128
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12856
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14466
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2817
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14565
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10729
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18751
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9940
AtlansVeparImp840%6350
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16502
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16451
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118523
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87732
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87697
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117450
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87934
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128891
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87940
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77232
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%153947
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148524
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77047
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87677
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174251
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74549
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76360
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154249
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173373
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6642
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6449
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47425
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14466
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12856
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4107
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23128
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14565
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188075
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%200402
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%188010
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%198150
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%200104
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%149225
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186698
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%189104
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148717
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%200262
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153947
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169913
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118523
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148524
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154249
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148533
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198990
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117450
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47273
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6642
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47425
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6449
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17403
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23128
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2880
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9033
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12856
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1615
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4107
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14466
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18751
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1581
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14565
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1983
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9940
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6350
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3191
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3085
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87697
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69491
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69752
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6468
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77047
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69825
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87732
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87940
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75583
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47273
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74549
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69428
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14565
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17403
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69826
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153519%174251
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149239%173373
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148639%128891
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86125%189104
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85545%200262
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85395%117450
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85245%153947
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85105%148524
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85025%188010
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84845%118523
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84365%198990
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84295%200402
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84225%200104
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84155%198150
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84115%154249
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83755%186698
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83235%188075
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4280%47425
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54170%6449
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6642
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3850%47273
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17403
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12856
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9033
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42090%1876
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23128
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1803
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18751
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%952
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4107
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1983
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6350
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1297
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14565
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14466
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1581
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1615
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9940
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3191
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection443757%189104
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star443677%149225
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword443227%200402
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves442567%188075
TarkanMutantElemental Shield441867%148533
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves441596%198150
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots441126%200104
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow441036%169913
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter441016%200262
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants440796%188010
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog440596%117892
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow440346%198990
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves440106%186698
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask439386%148717
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor438916%154094
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416770%8256
TarkanMutantDevils Key16540%47425
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16030%47273
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415500%8241
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58440%9033
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37970%2880
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7620%17403
TarkanMutantRena +37570%23128
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5600%12856
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4240%1216
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4080%14466
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4060%18751
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4040%14565
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4010%4107
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3780%1983
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3780%9940
TarkanMutantImp2740%6350
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6642
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6449
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155532
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149428
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173373
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198990
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148524
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%200262
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118523
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154249
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117450
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87677
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%200104
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87940
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74549
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174251
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87697
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153947
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128891
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87732
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%200402
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198150
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87934
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6642
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47425
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6449
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47273
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17403
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12856
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9033
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23128
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1876
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1089
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1581
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1297
TarkanTantalosImp150%6350
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4107
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14466
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18751
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1615
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14565
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9940
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1803
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%952
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14466
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1717
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47425
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6449
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6642
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47273
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%952
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2812
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1089
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153947
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2217%169913
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%154249
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%200262
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%200402
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200104
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%149225
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2067%198990
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%188010
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148524
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%189104
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1896%188075
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%148717
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148533
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14466
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186698
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18751
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9940
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4107
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2812
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198150
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47425
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8241
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47273
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%657
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2880
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12856
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6449
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23128
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1615
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6642
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8256
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17403
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9033
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1983
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129182
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130119
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130827
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195612
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195486
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129592
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131537
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149550
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132018
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129170
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130909
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149428
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131543
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131931
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132127
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131636
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129469
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195006
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129794
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128531
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196171
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149493
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129005
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129878
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131888
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196238
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129954
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149630
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131318
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130832
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129362
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130586
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184153
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195451
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14466
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18751
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2812
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9940
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4107
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16502
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47273
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%657
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47425
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16451
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16506
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9673
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5236
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23128
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17403
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12856
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2730
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2817
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10729
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14565
9Blood SoldImp40%6350
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148533
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2140%148717
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2090%189104
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200104
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153947
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%200262
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1960%200402
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148524
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1890%149225
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%169913
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1850%154249
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1850%188010
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188075
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118523
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198990
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14466
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2812
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186698
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9940
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117450
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18751
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%198150
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6449
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6642
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4107
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9033
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%657
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47425
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47273
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1581
9Bloody wolRena +330%23128
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17403
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1615
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14565
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2880
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3085
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1983
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12856
9Bloody wolImp10%6350
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46828
9Cursed LicWind Helm7423%47931
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47313
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47077
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47112
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47294
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7153%47594
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7033%47106
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47970
9Cursed LicWind Pants6913%47221
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6673%46921
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36975
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50097
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36322
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%37995
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42480
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5912%42555
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37297
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43048
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42606
9Cursed LicArquebus5782%50330
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%36000
9Cursed LicWind Boots5732%45085
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42747
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50493
9Cursed LicHalberd5622%55849
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%36997
9Cursed LicBone Armor5552%37192
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5482%49914
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42541
9Cursed LicSpear5432%37864
9Cursed LicGladius5312%50536
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14466
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18751
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9940
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2812
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4107
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47273
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6982
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47425
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6824
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7226
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%657
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6254
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23128
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17403
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4256
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14565
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12856
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10729
9Cursed LicImp40%6350
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149630
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149428
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154458
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178424
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181125
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132127
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195612
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149493
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179298
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180164
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196238
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155532
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131318
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180440
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195006
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130827
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154738
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195486
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149550
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153399
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132018
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184153
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131636
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130832
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131537
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195451
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131888
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196171
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131931
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130909
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181195
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179889
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131543
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14466
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18751
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9940
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16451
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4107
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16502
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47273
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47425
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16506
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23128
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5236
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%657
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17403
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10729
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9673
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2730
9Cursed WizImp70%6350
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14565
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12856
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42480
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%36997
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47931
9CyclopsBone Pants7071%50493
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48111
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39392
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47900
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6881%47962
9CyclopsScale Pants6881%43048
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42606
9CyclopsSilk Armor6821%50097
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47594
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47849
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47733
9CyclopsScale Armor6771%47970
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49914
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55849
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37192
9CyclopsPlate Shield6681%42555
9CyclopsArquebus6661%50330
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36322
9CyclopsGladius6591%50536
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42541
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37995
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42747
9CyclopsSpear6521%37864
9CyclopsWind Boots6481%45085
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6481%36000
9CyclopsScale Gloves6461%37297
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48158
9CyclopsFlail6251%36975
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18751
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14466
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2812
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9940
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4107
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6824
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6982
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7226
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47273
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47425
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%657
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4256
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6254
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10729
9CyclopsRena +3240%23128
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1323
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17403
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12856
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14565
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6350
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129592
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129005
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195006
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131537
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128531
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129794
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121297
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130586
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129878
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149550
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120903
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149428
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130832
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120937
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196171
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129170
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131636
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149630
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121301
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195612
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149493
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184153
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131543
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129182
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130119
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121310
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195486
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129362
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129954
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196238
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121952
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195451
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130827
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131318
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129469
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130909
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14466
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18751
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9940
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2812
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47273
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4107
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16451
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47425
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16502
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%657
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16506
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4524
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23128
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9673
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10729
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17403
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2817
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12856
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3714
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14565
9Dark KnighImp50%6350
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180164
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131318
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184153
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178424
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149550
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195006
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195451
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153399
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171930
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179889
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132127
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154738
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154458
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131888
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155532
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179298
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180440
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181195
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181125
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149493
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130832
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132018
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195486
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196238
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171536
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149630
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171535
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171401
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149428
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195612
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130827
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131931
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196171
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14466
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18751
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9940
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4107
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47273
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16502
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16451
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47425
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16506
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%657
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9673
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23128
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17403
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5236
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10729
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14565
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12856
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
9Dark SkullImp20%6350
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149493
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180164
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195006
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178424
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195612
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132018
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195451
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196238
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171535
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173530
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171930
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171536
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173129
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153399
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173399
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181195
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149630
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171401
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181125
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184153
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132127
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131931
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149550
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154738
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131888
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195486
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180440
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179298
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155532
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149428
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196171
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154458
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179889
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14466
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18751
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9940
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2812
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4107
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16451
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47273
9Death CowDevils Key250%47425
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16502
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%657
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16506
9Death CowRena +3130%23128
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9673
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5236
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17403
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3714
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10729
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14565
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8241
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12856
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8256
9Death CowImp20%6350
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106327
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180440
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107044
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180164
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171535
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154094
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181125
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179298
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2812
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106343
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106496
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171536
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14466
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171401
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8241
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179889
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173399
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181195
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178424
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173129
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173530
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18751
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99103
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154458
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106343
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179298
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181125
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106496
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153399
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154738
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180164
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181195
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179889
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173530
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107044
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154094
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173399
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171536
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180440
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178424
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171535
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106327
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155532
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171930
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171401
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173129
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14466
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18751
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2812
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9940
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4107
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47273
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8256
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%657
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47425
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8241
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10729
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9033
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23128
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17403
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1350
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12856
9Death KnigImp110%6350
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9673
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1382
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1322
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14565
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4580%149225
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4530%188010
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4470%188075
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4350%148717
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4280%117892
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169913
9Death TreeElemental Shield4200%148533
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154094
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4140%198990
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4070%189104
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4060%200262
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%200104
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3790%200402
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14466
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18751
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186698
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198150
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2812
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9940
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4107
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47273
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9033
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8241
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8256
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47425
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1216
9Death TreeRena +370%23128
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%657
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12856
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17403
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14565
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1983
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6642
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179298
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173399
9DevilBronze Shield70%179889
9DevilDragon Pants60%171930
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132127
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173129
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154738
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131931
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180164
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106327
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154458
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171535
9DevilSilver Bow40%171536
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181195
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178424
9DevilDragon Helm40%173530
9DevilDragon Shield30%106343
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155532
9DevilGiant Sword20%153399
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180440
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131888
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106496
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171401
9DevilDragon Armor20%107044
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132018
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8256
9DevilJewel of Creation10%657
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10729
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14466
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87697
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118523
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69428
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77047
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128891
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87732
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173373
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174251
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148524
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74549
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87940
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77232
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76360
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69214
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18751
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14466
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47273
9DrakanDevils Key20%47425
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87677
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9940
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1803
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6449
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1297
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4107
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%657
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117450
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%916
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2812
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87934
9DrakanRena +310%23128
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6642
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69826
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153947
9GhostScale Pants30%43048
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64276
9GhostFlail20%36975
9GhostScale Armor20%47970
9GhostSpear20%37864
9GhostWind Boots10%45085
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2812
9GhostGiant Trident10%47112
9GhostFalcon10%37995
9GhostRing of Fire10%47106
9GhostElven Axe10%42747
9GhostScale Boots10%36997
9GhostWind Pants10%47221
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64106
9GhostPlate Shield10%42555
9GhostScale Gloves10%37297
9GhostScale Helm10%42606
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47313
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64360
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47594
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46921
9Great BahaDragon Shield7070%106343
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173399
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148533
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6690%173129
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%107044
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171930
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%148717
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6520%106327
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6420%149225
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171536
9Great BahaLightning Sword6360%99103
9Great BahaHelical Sword6340%171535
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%154094
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173530
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106496
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6180%117892
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6130%171401
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1160%14466
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18751
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9940
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2812
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4107
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47425
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8256
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8241
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47273
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%657
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2880
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9033
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12856
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17403
9Great BahaRena +390%23128
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1382
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1322
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14565
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1216
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1350
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10729
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6350
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64360
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47931
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120937
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47594
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47077
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68563
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121310
9Hell HoundBlade130%112286
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121952
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64223
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46828
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121301
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76902
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47970
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47221
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63908
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47313
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47106
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46921
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68035
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68237
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121297
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64106
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64276
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45085
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63753
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111911
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14466
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47294
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76958
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120903
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47112
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18751
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2812
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9940
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%657
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47273
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5489
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5335
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47077
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%129954
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112286
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76958
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4251%64360
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4241%63753
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%120937
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47313
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121297
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4111%129878
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%130119
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%120903
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63908
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111911
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130586
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64223
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%121952
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4011%46828
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47221
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3981%68563
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68237
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68035
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3931%64106
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3931%64276
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129794
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%121301
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76902
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121310
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47294
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47112
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3741%46921
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47106
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14466
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18751
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9940
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2812
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4107
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%657
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5489
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5335
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16506
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47273
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4256
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47425
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23128
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6254
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4524
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2817
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17403
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10729
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14565
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12856
9Hell SpideImp30%6350
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128891
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173373
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174251
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198990
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200104
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188075
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153947
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154249
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189104
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118523
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%200402
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188010
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%200262
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148524
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14466
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9940
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18751
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117450
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186698
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2812
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47273
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1983
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1615
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198150
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12856
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47425
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4107
9Iron WheelRena +310%23128
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6642
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17403
9LichPad Helm160%21877
9LichLeather Gloves150%30599
9LichVine Pants120%30417
9LichPad Gloves120%32752
9LichKris110%25784
9LichHorn Shield110%29070
9LichKite Shield110%30144
9LichLeather Pants100%30545
9LichSmall Shield100%32753
9LichSword of Assassin100%29994
9LichVine Boots90%21888
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30275
9LichBuckler90%25685
9LichBone Gloves80%30094
9LichLeather Armor80%29193
9LichPendant of Fire80%30334
9LichPad Boots80%30635
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29823
9LichMorning Star70%30117
9LichBronze Boots70%29972
9LichSilk Gloves70%30043
9LichDouble Axe70%30079
9LichShort Sword60%32506
9LichVine Helm60%25990
9LichMace60%21594
9LichCrossbow60%30742
9LichVine Gloves50%30642
9LichPad Pants50%30521
9LichVine Armor50%29701
9LichRapier50%29024
9LichBronze Gloves50%30237
9LichBow50%30380
9LichHand Axe50%30808
9LichLeather Helm40%26022
9LichSkull Staff30%25682
9LichLeather Boots30%21980
9LichPad Armor20%30030
9LichDevils Key20%47425
9LichBox of Luck +110%2812
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14466
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6824
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6982
9LichBlood Bone +110%7226
9LichDevils Eye10%47273
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198990
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149225
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117892
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148533
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188010
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%200262
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188075
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189104
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200104
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154094
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148717
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%200402
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169913
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14466
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198150
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18751
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9940
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2812
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186698
9MutantJewel of Life170%4107
9MutantJewel of Creation110%657
9MutantDevils Eye90%47273
9MutantDevils Key70%47425
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1983
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8241
9MutantRena +350%23128
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8256
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9033
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17403
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6449
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1216
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14565
9MutantImp20%6350
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12856
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154738
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154458
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180440
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149630
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171401
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184153
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171535
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178424
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149428
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181195
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132018
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179889
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155532
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173129
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181125
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179298
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171536
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153399
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171930
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149493
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131888
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173399
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149550
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173530
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132127
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180164
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131931
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14466
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18751
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9940
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2812
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%657
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47273
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4107
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10729
9Necron3Devils Key230%47425
9Necron3Rena +3210%23128
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16451
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16502
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16506
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9673
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5236
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8241
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2730
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17403
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8256
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14565
9Necron3Imp20%6350
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12856
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106496
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129182
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196171
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181125
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181195
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154738
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129469
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149630
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131543
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154458
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131636
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131537
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149493
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129005
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131931
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195451
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149428
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132127
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129362
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130909
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132018
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130827
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128531
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184153
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149550
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195486
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131888
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129592
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196238
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155532
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153399
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130832
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131318
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195006
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129170
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195612
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14466
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18751
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2812
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9940
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4107
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16502
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%657
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47425
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16451
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47273
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5236
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16506
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10729
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9673
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23128
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14565
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17403
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3714
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12856
9Orc ArcherImp10%6350
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42606
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64276
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46828
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63753
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43048
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47294
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47112
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47594
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47931
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37192
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64223
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47970
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%37995
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63908
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47077
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46921
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45085
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%36997
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47106
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64360
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47221
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42541
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37297
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47313
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42480
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3870%42555
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37864
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3760%42747
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36975
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%64106
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14466
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18751
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2812
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9940
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5335
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4107
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5489
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47273
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16506
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47425
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%657
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4256
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23128
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6254
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10729
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6350
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12856
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14565
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17403
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129878
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129794
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121301
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130832
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131537
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130827
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195451
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%129005
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%129954
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196171
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%130909
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129592
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195006
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129182
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129469
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121952
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76958
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131318
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131543
9Poison BulBlade1320%112286
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130119
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195612
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195486
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121310
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120903
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196238
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131636
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120937
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121297
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111911
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130586
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129362
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129170
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128531
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76902
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14466
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18751
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2812
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9940
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47273
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4107
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16502
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16451
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47425
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16506
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4524
9Poison BulRena +370%23128
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%657
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4256
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17403
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14565
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12856
9Poison BulImp10%6350
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128531
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131543
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129362
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129878
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131537
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195006
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129592
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130586
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195612
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184153
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149550
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130119
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196238
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129005
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195486
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129794
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130909
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129954
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131931
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149630
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132018
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149428
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131318
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130827
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195451
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129170
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129182
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196171
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132127
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129469
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130832
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131636
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131888
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149493
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14466
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18751
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9940
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2812
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16451
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47273
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16506
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47425
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4107
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9673
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5236
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2817
9Poison ShaRena +350%23128
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17403
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10729
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16502
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12856
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6350
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14565
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129182
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130119
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131318
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130586
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120903
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130909
9ShadowBlade1500%112286
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195612
9ShadowPlate Boots1470%129592
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195451
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120937
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196171
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121952
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%129954
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130827
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121310
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128531
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129794
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131543
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131537
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129005
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195486
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129469
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121301
9ShadowLight Spear1330%129362
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130832
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196238
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184153
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111911
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129878
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195006
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131636
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129170
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121297
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14466
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18751
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2812
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9940
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47273
9ShadowDevils Key130%47425
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16502
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16506
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4107
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16451
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4524
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9673
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%657
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17403
9ShadowRena +330%23128
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12856
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2817
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6350
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14565
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173530
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106496
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106327
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117892
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99103
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148717
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148533
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106343
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173129
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107044
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169913
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173399
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149225
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154094
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14466
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9940
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18751
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2812
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4107
9Silver ValRena +3130%23128
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47425
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8241
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8256
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47273
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%657
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14565
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2880
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6449
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1216
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6642
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9033
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10729
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12856
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1350
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1382
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6350
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17403
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46921
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37995
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47594
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47931
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64276
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46828
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47313
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42606
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47970
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42747
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47294
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42541
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47112
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64106
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68237
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64223
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68035
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42480
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47106
9Skeleton ASpear160%37864
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43048
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63753
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63908
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47221
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47077
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64360
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45085
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42555
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68563
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18751
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9940
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14466
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5489
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4107
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2812
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23128
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47273
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69825
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87940
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69752
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74549
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6468
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87677
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69826
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76360
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87934
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77232
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87697
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75583
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69428
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69491
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87732
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69214
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69420
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77047
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6525
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14565
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4107
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47425
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12856
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6350
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18751
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17403
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47273
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%746
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291176%198150
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289616%153947
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289466%189104
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288906%186698
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288896%148524
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288656%148717
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288576%200402
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288436%188010
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288326%198990
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287266%154249
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286756%148533
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286616%149225
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286406%200262
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286256%188075
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285886%169913
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285346%200104
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47425
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47273
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6642
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57910%6449
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23128
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9033
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2880
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17403
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12856
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8256
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8241
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12880%746
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1581
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1983
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1615
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18751
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4107
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9940
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14565
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14466
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6350
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%367
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%131931
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9673
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1876
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174251
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87940
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87697
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75583
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148524
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69214
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87677
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74549
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77047
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%128891
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69428
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%87934
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117450
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77232
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves764%118523
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69826
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76360
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87732
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173373
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47273
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6642
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47425
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%746
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%952
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6449
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9033
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14466
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17403
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23128
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6468
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6525
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47425
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword337406%200402
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots337336%173373
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter336816%200262
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336296%169913
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves335266%118523
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335226%200104
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves335116%148524
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves334646%186698
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor334616%174251
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334486%188075
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection334366%189104
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves334036%198150
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield333546%154249
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333206%188010
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332956%117450
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants330766%153947
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow330646%198990
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15720%47425
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15690%47273
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6642
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511790%6449
IcarusMega CrustRena +37220%23128
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1876
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56920%9033
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5410%17403
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%746
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3690%9940
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1983
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12856
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3560%1803
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14466
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3470%1615
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1581
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4107
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18751
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%952
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14565
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6350
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3085
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3191
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%367
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131931
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69420
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69826
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75583
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69428
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69491
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6468
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69752
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69825
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47425
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3191
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14565
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14466
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6642
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2812
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47273
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6449
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47425
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3085
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots78085%117450
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots77875%200104
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor77475%128891
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield77425%154249
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots77225%173373
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction76965%87697
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm76885%87940
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow76855%198990
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter76775%200262
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves76675%118523
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots76275%87677
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword76265%200402
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter76225%87732
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm76125%87934
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves76095%148524
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor76055%174251
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves75755%198150
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants75755%153947
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3340%47273
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3330%47425
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53190%6449
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53120%6642
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41840%1876
IcarusQueen RainRena +31700%23128
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51610%9033
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1060%17403
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1020%952
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos960%14466
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam930%1581
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1615
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel900%12856
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1983
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow850%1803
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul840%9940
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%746
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow810%1089
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph770%14565
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life670%4107
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather420%367
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6350
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131931
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3191
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3085
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43048
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64360
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63908
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64223
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37995
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47313
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63753
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64276
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68563
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47221
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42747
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47106
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42606
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76902
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64106
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47112
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47221
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64223
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47077
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76902
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63753
11Dark SkullBlade670%112286
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68035
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47313
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64276
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129878
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130586
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121301
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64360
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129794
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111911
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64106
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129954
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121310
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120937
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120903
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121297
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47294
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63908
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76958
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46828
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130119
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47106
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68237
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121952
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68563
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46921
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5335
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16506
11Dark SkullRena +310%23128
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5489
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120903
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129592
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121310
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129170
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68035
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129182
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129954
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131543
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131636
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121952
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129362
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130586
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76902
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68237
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129005
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128531
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130119
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130909
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121297
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121301
11Giant OgreBlade240%112286
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76958
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111911
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131537
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120937
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129794
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68563
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129469
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129878
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5335
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47273
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129878
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130827
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129954
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129005
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132018
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131543
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131537
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195451
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131931
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129469
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131888
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129794
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132127
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196171
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195612
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149428
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131636
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195006
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129182
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149550
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149630
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129170
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130832
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196238
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195486
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129592
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130119
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130586
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130909
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184153
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131318
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128531
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129362
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149493
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18751
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76958
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47594
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47294
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63753
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68035
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42541
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64360
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68237
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64223
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111911
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46828
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68563
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64276
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47313
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42606
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112286
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64106
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47112
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46921
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47970
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47077
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47931
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47106
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42480
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47221
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121310
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76902
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45085
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63908
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42747
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2812
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47273
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5335
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47425
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23128
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5489
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4256
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16506
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6254
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17403
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14466
11Orc ArcherImp10%6350
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12856
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18751
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47313
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47931
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42541
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42747
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42555
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47970
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47594
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63753
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64360
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46828
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42480
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37192
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47294
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36997
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47112
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64106
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47221
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36975
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46921
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42606
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45085
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63908
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37995
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64276
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47106
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37864
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37297
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43048
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47077
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64223
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47425
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16506
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2812
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23128
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47273
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17403
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5489
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14565
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12856
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5335
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4256
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6254
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6350
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184153
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129170
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130119
11Red SkeletBlade341%112286
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129954
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120903
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195612
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131318
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129592
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130827
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120937
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121301
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129182
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128531
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130586
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195006
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131543
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129794
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129469
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196238
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121952
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195486
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131537
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130832
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121310
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129005
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111911
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131636
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121297
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130909
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129362
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129878
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195451
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196171
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16506
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131636
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149550
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149630
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195006
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131318
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128531
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129592
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196171
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129005
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130832
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129362
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195451
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130827
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129469
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149428
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129182
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195486
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195612
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131537
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130909
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129170
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149493
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121301
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184153
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196238
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131543
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154738
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120903
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181125
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129878
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129954
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181195
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155532
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121297
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131888
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120937
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121952
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132018
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132127
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131931
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153399
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129794
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130586
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130119
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154458
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10729
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18751
12Chief SkelRena +310%23128
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47273
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16506
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129469
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181125
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132127
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149630
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149428
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196238
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195612
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171401
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130827
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153399
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171930
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184153
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131931
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155532
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181195
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130832
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171535
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178424
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149493
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132018
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131888
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154738
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131318
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180440
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195006
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195451
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154458
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180164
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149550
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171536
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179298
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195486
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196171
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179889
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16451
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47273
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47425
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10729
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173129
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173530
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106343
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132018
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180440
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131888
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181195
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131931
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171536
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173399
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178424
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99103
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106496
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180164
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154738
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153399
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154458
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179298
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132127
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107044
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181125
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155532
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106327
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171535
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179889
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171401
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171930
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8241
12Giant OgreRena +310%23128
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12856
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16502
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17403
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154094
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148533
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169913
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148717
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117892
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106327
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149225
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106496
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106343
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107044
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99103
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149550
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129005
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195612
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132127
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130909
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131636
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149630
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195451
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129362
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149493
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196238
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181125
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181195
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195486
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129469
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154458
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184153
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128531
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129170
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129592
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131888
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196171
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153399
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130827
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131931
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155532
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132018
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130832
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131543
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149428
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154738
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129182
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131318
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131537
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195006
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2812
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47273
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16451
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10729
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47425
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16506
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12856
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17403
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23128
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16502
12Orc ArcherImp40%6350
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18751
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9940
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5236
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184153
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121297
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130827
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130909
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195006
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149550
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129954
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129794
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131543
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195451
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129005
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120937
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121301
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120903
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195486
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131318
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129170
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149493
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130119
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195612
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121952
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130586
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129469
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131537
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196171
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129182
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130832
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196238
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128531
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149428
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131636
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129592
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129362
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149630
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129878
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2812
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47273
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47425
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16502
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23128
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9673
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16451
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16506
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9940
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4524
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17403
12Orc WarrioImp20%6350
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10729
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18751
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14565
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14466
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12856
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180440
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173530
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173399
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171535
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173129
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178424
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179889
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181195
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117892
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99103
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107044
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171930
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171401
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171536
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181125
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106327
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106343
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179298
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154094
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106496
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180164
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2812
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16506
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47425
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9033
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180440
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181195
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180164
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154458
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131931
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171536
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154738
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171535
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178424
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132018
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181125
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179889
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106496
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153399
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132127
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179298
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106327
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106343
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155532
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173530
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171401
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107044
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171930
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131888
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173399
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195486
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131318
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149428
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149493
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195612
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149550
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130832
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130827
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149630
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184153
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196171
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195451
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196238
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195006
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14466
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106327
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171401
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148717
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106496
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148533
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117892
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107044
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171930
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106343
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154094
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171536
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173129
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173530
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173399
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149225
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171535
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99103
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47273
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17403
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8256
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18751
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1382
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8241
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1322
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47425
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149225
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106496
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148533
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169913
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107044
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154094
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99103
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189104
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148717
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188075
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188010
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106327
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106343
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186698
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117892
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47425
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6642
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9940
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173373
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198990
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198150
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174251
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117450
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188075
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186698
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118523
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188010
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%200262
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148524
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200104
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%200402
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153947
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189104
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154249
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169913
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17403
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107044
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179298
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131931
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106496
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154458
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171535
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171930
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179889
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155532
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132018
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132127
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153399
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171401
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173399
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181195
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106343
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106327
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131888
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173530
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173129
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154738
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178424
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99103
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180440
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180164
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171536
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181125
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2812
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17403
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47273
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8256
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9940
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47425
13Orc ArcherImp80%6350
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9033
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9673
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12856
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23128
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10729
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8241
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1382
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18751
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1350
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14466
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14565
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179298
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153399
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132018
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131888
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180440
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184153
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195612
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171535
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132127
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149630
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180164
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130827
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181195
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171930
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171536
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155532
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154458
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130832
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131931
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149493
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196238
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181125
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171401
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195451
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196171
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154738
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149550
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195006
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149428
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178424
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179889
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131318
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195486
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2812
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47273
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17403
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16451
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16502
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10729
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47425
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12856
13Orc WarrioImp70%6350
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16506
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9673
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23128
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18751
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14466
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5236
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9940
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154249
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198150
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117892
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200104
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148533
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%200262
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169913
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189104
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%200402
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198990
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153947
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188010
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149225
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148717
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186698
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188075
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6642
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2812
13Red SkeletRena +310%23128
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18751
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106343
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148717
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117892
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149225
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169913
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107044
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154094
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180164
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106327
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181125
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148533
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179298
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106496
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178424
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180440
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171536
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173530
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173399
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188010
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189104
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154249
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188075
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169913
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153947
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149225
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200104
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148524
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198150
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%200402
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148533
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186698
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%200262
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148717
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198990
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2812
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47273
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4107
14Dark SkullRena +310%23128
14Dark SkullImp10%6350
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17403
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6642
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12856
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198150
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174251
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%200262
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188010
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188075
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186698
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153947
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189104
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173373
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148524
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169913
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200104
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%200402
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154249
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118523
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198990
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117450
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3191
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9940
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14466
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12856
14Giant OgreImp10%6350
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%952
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47273
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6642
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87732
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148524
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77047
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118523
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153947
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173373
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74549
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77232
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117450
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87697
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87940
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87934
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154249
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87677
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128891
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174251
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76360
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9033
14Magic SkelRena +310%23128
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106327
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106343
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149225
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154094
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169913
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106496
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148717
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99103
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117892
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107044
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148533
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2812
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17403
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47273
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12856
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47425
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8256
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2880
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1322
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23128
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9033
14Orc ArcherImp70%6350
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14466
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8241
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1216
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6449
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1350
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1382
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18751
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9940
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14565
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6642
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171401
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181125
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178424
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179298
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106343
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181195
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106327
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179889
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106496
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171536
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171930
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173530
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99103
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107044
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180164
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154094
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171535
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180440
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173399
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173129
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117892
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2812
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8256
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9033
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47273
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1382
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9673
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12856
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23128
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8241
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18751
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47425
14Orc WarrioImp30%6350
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1350
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1216
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10729
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17403
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9940
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14466
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14565
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%200402
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117450
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198150
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198990
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174251
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148524
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87677
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87934
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%200262
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128891
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87940
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87732
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200104
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118523
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153947
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154249
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87697
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173373
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2812
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1876
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6449
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189104
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188010
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106496
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169913
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200104
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%200262
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106343
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106327
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148717
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149225
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153947
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148533
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107044
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148524
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188075
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186698
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%128891
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174251
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173373
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153947
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188010
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186698
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148524
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118523
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189104
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117450
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%200104
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%154249
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198990
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%198150
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%200262
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%200402
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188075
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47273
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3085
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12856
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6642
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47425
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17403
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
15Dark SkullRena +310%23128
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6449
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128891
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117450
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174251
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87934
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87940
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87677
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148524
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77047
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76360
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87697
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87732
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153947
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154249
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173373
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75583
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118523
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77232
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74549
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3085
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47425
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17403
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6642
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6468
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69491
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69420
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87677
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69826
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87934
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87697
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74549
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75583
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128891
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87732
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69214
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69825
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69752
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77232
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87940
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69428
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76360
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77047
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13231%200262
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13221%149225
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12961%154249
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12951%200104
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12881%169913
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12821%188010
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12791%148717
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12721%200402
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12571%198990
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12531%186698
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12481%189104
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12441%148524
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12401%188075
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12361%148533
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12351%198150
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12221%153947
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2812
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17403
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47273
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47425
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23128
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12856
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1581
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8241
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6449
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6642
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8256
15Orc ArcherImp20%6350
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18751
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1615
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9033
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9940
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14565
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1983
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4107
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14466
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8511%106343
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8261%169913
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8131%117892
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8031%106327
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8001%107044
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7961%148717
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7961%186698
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7951%99103
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7781%106496
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7771%154094
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7701%148533
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7671%189104
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7631%149225
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7541%188010
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7501%188075
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2812
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47425
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17403
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8241
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47273
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12856
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23128
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18751
15Orc WarrioImp30%6350
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6642
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9940
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6449
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9033
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8256
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1216
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14466
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14565
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%87940
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117450
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77232
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173373
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87697
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74549
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87732
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77047
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87934
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69826
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75583
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87677
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69428
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69825
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128891
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118523
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174251
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69752
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76360
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47273
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12856
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6449
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87697
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173373
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77047
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118523
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87934
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69428
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76360
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87940
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87677
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174251
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77232
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69214
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128891
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148524
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117450
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69826
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74549
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87732
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75583
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14565
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47425
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17403
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47273
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6449
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6468
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69491
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69420
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87940
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75583
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87732
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87697
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77232
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76360
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69826
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69825
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128891
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77047
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69214
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87677
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69752
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74549
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87934
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69428
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17403
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18751
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47425
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14466
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9940
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69420
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6525
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6468
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69491
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9033
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3191
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87677
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%200262
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189104
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200104
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186698
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148524
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87934
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188075
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198990
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154249
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117450
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198150
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%200402
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128891
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188010
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118523
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153947
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173373
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174251
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12856
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17403
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6449
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23128
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6642
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1876
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14466
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47273
16Orc ArcherImp50%6350
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47425
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9033
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%952
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1983
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4107
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14565
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1297
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18751
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131931
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189104
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186698
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148717
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118523
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198150
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148524
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198990
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148533
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154249
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%200262
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117450
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200104
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188075
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188010
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%200402
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149225
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169913
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153947
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2812
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17403
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6449
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47425
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6642
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47273
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9033
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23128
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2880
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1983
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14466
16Orc WarrioImp20%6350
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12856
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1581
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14565
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18751
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69491
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6468
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69752
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77232
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69826
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69428
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75583
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6525
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74549
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69420
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76360
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69825
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69214
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77047
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47425
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17403
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47273
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6468
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69491
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128891
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69420
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77232
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69826
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69428
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75583
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87732
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77047
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69214
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87940
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76360
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87934
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74549
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69825
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69752
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87677
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87697
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47425
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87732
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76360
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77047
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69491
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69825
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77232
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69420
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87940
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6468
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69428
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74549
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69752
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6525
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87697
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69826
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6525
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17403
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69214
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75583
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117450
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173373
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87940
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76360
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87934
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118523
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77047
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77232
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87732
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87677
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128891
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69428
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74549
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69826
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69752
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87697
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174251
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69825
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6642
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17403
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1717
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9033
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23128
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1803
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6449
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47273
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12856
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47425
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18751
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4107
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14565
17Orc ArcherImp10%6350
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14466
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117450
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75583
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148524
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174251
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76360
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77232
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173373
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77047
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87732
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87940
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87677
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74549
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118523
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154249
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153947
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87697
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87934
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128891
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2812
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12856
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17403
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47273
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6642
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47425
17Orc WarrioImp30%6350
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131931
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6449
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14565
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23128
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%952
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4107
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9033
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18751
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6525
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69420
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69752
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69491
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6468
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69825
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17403
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30079
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30043
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30275
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30094
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38988
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29070
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30117
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26022
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29701
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25685
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30521
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29193
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21594
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25990
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29823
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29994
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25682
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30144
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30545
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30334
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38589
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30237
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38293
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38132
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30417
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38171
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29024
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38779
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30030
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38623
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25784
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39392
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30380
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6824
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7226
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6982
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47273
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6254
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47425
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14565
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23128
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14466
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12856
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29701
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30334
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29994
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55849
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38132
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38623
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30094
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29193
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50493
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50097
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30043
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38293
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38779
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30117
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47849
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29972
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47962
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38589
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38048
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30275
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38373
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30079
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47733
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39392
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30030
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50330
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36000
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50536
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49914
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48158
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30237
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38988
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47900
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29823
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36322
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48111
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38171
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7226
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47425
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6982
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47273
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38373
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30237
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48111
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38171
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47849
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47900
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37864
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30334
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38589
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38623
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55849
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48158
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50493
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38988
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47962
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37192
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50536
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50330
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36997
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30043
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49914
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36975
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37297
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47733
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36322
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37995
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38132
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38048
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36000
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39392
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38779
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50097
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38293
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30094
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30275
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47425
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7226
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6824
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47273
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6982
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47594
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64106
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42747
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36975
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42555
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64223
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47221
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42480
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47970
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45085
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37192
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37995
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47313
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63908
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42541
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46828
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43048
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47077
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36997
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64276
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47112
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42606
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46921
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47294
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47106
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37864
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64360
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63753
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37297
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16506
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47425
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47273
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5489
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5335
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4256
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12856
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17403
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6254
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23128
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18751
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10729
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131537
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155532
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149630
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132127
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149428
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195612
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131543
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129182
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195006
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131318
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47594
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47962
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50097
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37297
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47733
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47970
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50493
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45085
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47931
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47900
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36975
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55849
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36000
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49914
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50330
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37192
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42541
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36997
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47849
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42555
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42480
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48158
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39392
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43048
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37864
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42606
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42747
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36322
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37995
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48111
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47425
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2812
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6982
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6824
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47273
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7226
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4256
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1323
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10729
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17403
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12856
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18751
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23128
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14466
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6254
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29994
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47849
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29972
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47900
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30079
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29024
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39392
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29701
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29823
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47962
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48158
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38132
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38589
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30094
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30043
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29070
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38293
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38988
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30545
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38373
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55849
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30334
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30380
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38048
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30417
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30117
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30275
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48111
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29193
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47733
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38623
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38171
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30237
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30030
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6824
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6982
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47273
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47425
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23128
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7226
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1779
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121952
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64360
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121297
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47221
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120937
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47294
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76958
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63753
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129954
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76902
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63908
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112286
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64223
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130586
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68563
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64276
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47077
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47112
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46921
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47313
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68035
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129794
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129878
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68237
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130119
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64106
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111911
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121301
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121310
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120903
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46828
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5489
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47273
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14466
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5335
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47425
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4524
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6254
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10729
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16506
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23128
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18751
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4256
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17403
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12856
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2817
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45085
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47970
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63908
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36000
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42747
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36997
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43048
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47594
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42541
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46921
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47077
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64106
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37297
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36975
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36322
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63753
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64360
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37192
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64276
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64223
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47313
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42606
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37995
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47294
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37864
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47221
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42555
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47931
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47112
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46828
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47273
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5335
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5489
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6982
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7226
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23128
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16506
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4256
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6824
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10729
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14466
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18751
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47294
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42606
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76902
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112286
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64360
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64106
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64276
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68563
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47221
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121310
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46828
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42541
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68237
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68035
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111911
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47112
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47970
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47077
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47594
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42747
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64223
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63908
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45085
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76958
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63753
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46921
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47313
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47425
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16506
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5335
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23128
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5489
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64106
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130586
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68035
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63908
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68563
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112286
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63753
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129954
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47112
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121301
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120903
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64360
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129794
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121310
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47077
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120937
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46921
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121952
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130119
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64223
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47313
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68237
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129878
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47294
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47221
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76902
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76958
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111911
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46828
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64276
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121297
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4256
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4524
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5335
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195486
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149550
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149630
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149428
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129005
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121297
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129469
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195451
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131636
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130586
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195006
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129592
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121952
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129170
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128531
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129182
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129878
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184153
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195612
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130119
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130909
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149493
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129362
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130832
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121301
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131318
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129954
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131537
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121310
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129794
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130827
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196238
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120903
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120937
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196171
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131543
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16451
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47425
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47273
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16506
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16502
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4524
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9673
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2817
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10729
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17403
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14466
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23128
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18751
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12856
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171535
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173530
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99103
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154094
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180440
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178424
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68237
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130909
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129005
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121310
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121297
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120903
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129878
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129469
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111911
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128531
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76902
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112286
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130586
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131636
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120937
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130119
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129592
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121301
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76958
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129794
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131537
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129954
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68563
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129182
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129170
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131543
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121952
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129362
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68035
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5335
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47273
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5489
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47425
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2812
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16506
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6254
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4256
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4524
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23128
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2817
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10729
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14466
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12856
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17403
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18751
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14565
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6350
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42606
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47112
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64223
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64106
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47077
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37995
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47221
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63908
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47970
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68563
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47931
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43048
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47294
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68237
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46828
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64360
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37864
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42555
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42747
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64276
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68035
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46921
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47313
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42541
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45085
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5489
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4256
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47425
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10729
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5335
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18751
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23128
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129170
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129469
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184153
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154458
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149493
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149428
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129592
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195006
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195451
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195612
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131888
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155532
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131537
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196238
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132127
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149630
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153399
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196171
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130827
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131931
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195486
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130832
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128531
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129182
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132018
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181195
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129005
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149550
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154738
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181125
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129362
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130909
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131318
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131543
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131636
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47425
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16451
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47273
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16502
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16506
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10729
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9673
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23128
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5236
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18751
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14565
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9940
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14466
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3714
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17403
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12856
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121952
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130586
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129005
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195486
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131543
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196171
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195612
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112286
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130827
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76902
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130832
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121310
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129954
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120903
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196238
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129170
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129182
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131636
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121301
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195006
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130119
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131318
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130909
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129794
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121297
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76958
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131537
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129469
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195451
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129592
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111911
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129362
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120937
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128531
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129878
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47273
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16451
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2812
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16502
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47425
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16506
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4256
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17403
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12856
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23128
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4524
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18751
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2817
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14466
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9940
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14565
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6350
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130586
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131537
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131931
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195486
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129005
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184153
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149550
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129794
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129170
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196238
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128531
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149630
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129878
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195612
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149493
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129362
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129182
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132127
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196171
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131888
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130832
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195451
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132018
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131318
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149428
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129469
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129954
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131543
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129592
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130827
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130119
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195006
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130909
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131636
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47273
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47425
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23128
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16502
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131543
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196238
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149428
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131636
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129362
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131888
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129170
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149493
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129469
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129005
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181125
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195486
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155532
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196171
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130832
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195612
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128531
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131537
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149630
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149550
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129182
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130827
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154738
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153399
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131931
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132127
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154458
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195006
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129592
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195451
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132018
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181195
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130909
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184153
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131318
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16502
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16451
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5236
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47273
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16506
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47425
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9940
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17403
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23128
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18751
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181195
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154738
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106327
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154094
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153399
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171536
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180440
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171930
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173399
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178424
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179889
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99103
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173530
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106496
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155532
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107044
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154458
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117892
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181125
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180164
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179298
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171535
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173129
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106343
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171401
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8256
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47425
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2812
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8241
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47273
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9033
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9673
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23128
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18751
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10729
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17403
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9940
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6350
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1350
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1382
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14565
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14466
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1322
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12856
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148524
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%200262
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154249
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87677
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2812
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188010
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153947
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117450
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188075
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173373
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189104
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180164
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171930
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149550
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171401
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153399
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179889
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155532
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131931
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149493
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173530
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180440
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184153
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154458
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149428
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149630
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179298
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181125
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131888
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173129
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178424
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132018
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181195
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154738
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171535
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173399
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132127
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171536
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16451
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47425
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47273
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16502
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10729
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16506
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17403
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2812
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5236
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12856
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9673
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23128
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14565
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14466
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6350
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9940
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18751
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2730
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8256
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8241
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129794
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195451
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184153
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121301
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129005
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129592
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121297
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130119
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130832
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195612
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131543
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121952
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130586
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131537
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120903
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121310
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129469
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128531
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196238
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131636
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129362
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129878
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130827
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195486
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149428
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129170
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129182
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149550
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130909
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195006
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149630
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131318
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149493
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196171
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16506
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2812
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16502
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47425
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16451
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4524
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47273
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18751
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23128
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17403
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2817
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14565
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9673
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14466
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12856
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6350
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10729
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148717
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99103
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117892
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107044
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106496
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106343
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148533
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106327
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154094
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169913
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149225
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47273
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2880
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23128
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47425
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9033
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8241
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1382
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8256
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14466
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18751
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1350
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6642
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9940
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6449
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1322
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14565
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12856
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6350
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17403
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1216
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181195
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25294%155532
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106327
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25014%171401
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24944%154094
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24894%173399
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%171930
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173129
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24594%154458
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99103
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24474%107044
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24434%106496
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153399
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179298
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24154%180440
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24154%171536
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24134%173530
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%181125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23994%106343
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23954%179889
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154738
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23884%180164
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23754%178424
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47273
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47425
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8256
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2812
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8241
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17403
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9673
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23128
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9033
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10729
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12856
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14466
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1382
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9940
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1322
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1350
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14565
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6350
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18751
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131888
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131636
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149225
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%186698
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148533
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99103
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106496
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148717
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107044
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106343
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188075
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188010
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117892
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169913
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154094
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106327
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189104
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6642
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6449
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47425
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1216
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47273
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1382
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2880
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9940
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23128
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9033
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18751
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169913
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117892
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200104
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149225
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%200262
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198150
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188010
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%200402
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198990
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148717
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189104
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153947
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188075
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186698
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154249
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148533
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47273
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2880
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47425
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8241
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6449
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6642
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23128
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1581
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9033
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18751
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1983
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9940
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1615
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17403
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4107
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1216
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6350
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12856
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154249
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117450
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%200402
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153947
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128891
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198990
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200104
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173373
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87934
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174251
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87697
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%200262
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87732
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87940
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118523
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87677
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148524
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198150
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74549
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47425
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9033
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23128
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47273
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6449
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1803
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17403
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6350
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1876
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12856
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6642
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1615
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14466
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%952
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18751
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9940
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189104
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118523
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186698
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200104
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%200262
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188010
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153947
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169913
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198990
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173373
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%200402
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117450
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174251
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148524
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188075
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198150
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154249
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47425
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47273
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6642
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6449
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1876
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17403
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9033
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23128
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14565
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12856
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1803
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1983
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1581
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14466
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1615
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18751
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4107
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9940
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%952
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6350
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3191
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff29863%106327
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor29553%171401
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots29453%106496
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star29413%149225
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves29403%173399
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor29233%154094
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield29133%148533
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor29053%173129
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm29023%173530
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28913%148717
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28893%107044
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28843%171536
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield28763%106343
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog28753%117892
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword28663%171535
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword28653%99103
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants28543%171930
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41260%8241
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47425
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1110%47273
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41060%8256
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1940%2812
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3590%23128
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2880
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5540%9033
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel490%12856
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14466
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life390%1350
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria370%17403
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1322
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18751
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14565
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning290%10729
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1216
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%9940
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire270%1382
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6350
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69428
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77232
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69491
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128891
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87934
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74549
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77047
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76360
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69752
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69420
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69826
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87940
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87677
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174251
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87732
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75583
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%173373
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69825
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87697
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69214
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3191
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47273
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23128
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9033
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6642
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17403
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47425
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14565
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12856
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1089
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174251
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153947
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173373
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188075
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198150
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169913
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%200262
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118523
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188010
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198990
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%200104
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148524
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189104
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117450
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154249
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%200402
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186698
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6449
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47425
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6642
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47273
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2812
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9033
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1876
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14466
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1803
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23128
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9940
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1581
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17403
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4107
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18751
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%952
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1615
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12856
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14565
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1983
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6350
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3085
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3191
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184153
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129362
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153947
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128891
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75583
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87732
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77232
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87940
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87697
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77047
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117450
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76360
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87677
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118523
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%154249
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173373
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74549
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148524
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174251
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47273
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47425
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6642
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6449
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2812
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23128
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17403
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1089
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1803
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1717
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9940
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4107
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12856
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18751
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14565
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%916
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14466
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6350
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3191
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3085
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%950
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76360
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128891
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69420
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74549
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87732
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174251
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69826
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87697
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69825
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69428
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173373
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77232
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87934
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77047
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69752
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69214
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87940
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69491
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75583
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87677
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6449
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47425
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18751
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14466
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6642
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23128
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17403
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9940
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47273
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9033
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6525
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69491
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69825
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69752
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6468
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69420
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47273
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23128
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3042
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3026
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3139
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69428
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6468
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69826
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77047
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87732
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75583
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87940
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69420
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69214
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69825
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69491
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69752
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77232
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74549
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76360
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87697
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47425
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47273
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3085
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3191
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9033
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23128
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4107
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9940
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14466
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18751
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6350
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12856
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14565
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17403
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154249
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148524
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117450
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173373
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174251
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153947
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128891
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87677
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118523
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%200262
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198150
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%200402
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87940
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%200104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87934
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87732
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87697
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198990
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47273
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47425
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6642
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6449
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2812
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9033
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23128
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1876
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18751
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9940
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1983
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1089
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12856
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14565
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1803
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3191
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17403
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4107
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1615
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14466
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%952
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1581
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1297
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6350
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3085
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69491
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6525
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69825
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77047
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69420
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77232
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6468
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69428
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75583
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69752
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69214
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69826
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76360
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47273
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47425
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3191
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3085
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2812
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17403
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23128
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12856
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9033
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9940
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4107
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14466
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14565
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18751
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6350
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47273
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17403
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20700
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47273
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9940
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%916
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2812
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17403
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%950
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6350
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12856
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47425
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3139
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20700
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3030
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2980
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2974
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3026
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3042
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2754
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%950
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47273
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47425
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17403
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23128
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%916
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9033
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2812
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4107
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12856
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6350
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18751
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14466
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9940
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%657
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2974
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3042
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3026
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20700
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9033
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%916
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69752
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6525
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6468
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69420
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69825
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47273
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3085
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9033
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4107
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9940
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23128
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47425
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17403
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6350
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3139
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3030
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3042
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2980
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2754
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%11
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17403
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47273
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12856
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%950
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130827
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130909
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129954
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112286
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129170
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129182
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76902
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111911
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195612
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76958
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129469
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121301
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121952
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130119
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120937
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130832
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128531
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131543
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195006
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195486
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129878
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196171
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129005
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129362
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121297
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130586
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129592
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120903
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131537
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131318
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121310
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196238
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195451
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129794
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131636
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3871
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4256
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14565
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23128
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16506
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6468
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153947
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188010
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%200402
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148524
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149225
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198990
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148533
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148717
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169913
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189104
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186698
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188075
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154249
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200104
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198150
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%200262
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9940
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4107
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173373
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3026
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20700
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2974
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4107
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9940
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18751
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47273
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129362
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130586
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16506
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5236
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10729
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2980
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2754
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3026
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3139
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3042
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2974
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3030
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47425
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4107
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12856
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3871
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18751
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%11
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47273
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77047
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76360
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128891
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153947
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154249
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87677
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117450
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87934
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173373
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87940
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118523
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87732
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174251
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87697
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74549
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148524
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4107
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18751
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9033
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6350
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6525
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9940
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4107
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3139
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2980
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129362
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120937
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121952
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149493
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149630
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129005
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129954
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131318
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129182
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149550
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129794
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121310
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129592
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195612
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130909
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130119
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120903
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195451
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130827
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129170
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121301
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131636
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131543
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149428
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129469
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195006
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129878
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121297
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196171
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130586
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18751
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131537
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184153
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9940
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47425
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47273
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10729
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16506
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12856
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131537
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149550
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132127
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131931
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131318
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131636
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149493
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131543
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195006
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149630
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195612
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130909
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195486
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195451
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178424
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180164
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154738
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180440
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196238
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184153
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130827
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154458
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179298
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149428
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130832
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131888
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181125
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196171
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179889
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181195
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132018
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155532
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153399
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16506
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47425
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10729
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16502
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16451
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23128
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6350
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196238
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129362
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130827
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149428
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129469
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131543
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131931
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181125
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195486
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131318
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6468
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181125
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171401
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180164
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178424
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179889
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154094
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107044
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155532
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181195
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99103
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106327
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154738
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153399
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154458
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171536
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106343
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171535
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173129
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180440
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117892
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173399
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173530
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179298
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9940
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171930
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106496
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8241
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153399
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180440
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195486
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173399
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149428
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149630
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178424
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171401
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181125
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131888
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196238
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149493
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181195
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132127
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171535
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132018
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195612
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195451
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171930
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173530
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154738
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173129
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155532
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184153
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179298
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179889
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195006
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180164
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154458
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196171
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171536
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131931
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149550
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18751
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47425
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16502
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12856
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16451
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189104
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148533
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154094
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%200402
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148717
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188010
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117892
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149225
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198150
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188075
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198990
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169913
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200104
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%200262
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186698
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9940
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47273
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171401
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181125
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154458
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179889
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99103
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153399
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179298
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154738
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106343
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132127
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181195
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107044
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155532
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173129
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132018
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180164
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173530
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171930
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131888
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131931
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180440
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173399
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171536
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178424
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171535
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106327
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106496
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9940
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18751
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3871
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47425
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16502
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14565
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16506
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87677
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87697
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69214
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87934
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117450
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118523
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77232
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76360
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128891
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75583
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148524
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87940
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173373
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69826
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87697
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87732
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74549
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174251
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77047
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69428
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87677
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69428
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3085
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42541
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42747
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68563
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43048
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47313
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68237
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64360
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45085
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47294
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64106
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47931
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47221
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42606
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47594
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42480
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68035
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63908
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47970
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76902
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63753
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111911
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47112
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76958
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64223
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47077
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112286
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42555
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64276
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46828
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46921
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5489
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%657
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18751
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4107
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%950
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23128
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3085
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6350
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47273
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189104
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%200402
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117892
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169913
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188075
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154249
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148533
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198990
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198150
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186698
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153947
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%200262
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149225
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200104
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188010
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148717
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18751
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4107
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20700
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%950
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%916
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9033
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3030
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3042
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3139
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20700
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2974
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3026
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9940
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2980
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18751
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6468
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129005
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121310
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129362
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68035
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129592
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128531
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129878
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111911
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121952
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76902
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64276
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129794
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130119
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64223
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121297
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76958
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129182
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130586
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129469
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120937
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68563
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63908
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129954
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64360
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%129170
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112286
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68237
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121301
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63753
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120903
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64106
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18751
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9940
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5489
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1876
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2812
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87677
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153947
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117450
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154249
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198150
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87934
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87697
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87732
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198990
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148524
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118523
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%200262
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200104
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174251
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128891
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173373
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%200402
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87940
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9940
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4107
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12856
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6642
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173373
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128891
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174251
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153947
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189104
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%200262
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188075
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188010
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198150
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117450
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148524
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154249
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200104
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186698
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118523
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%200402
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198990
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9940
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18751
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6642
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6449
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74549
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87940
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75583
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69826
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76360
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6468
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6525
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69428
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69214
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69752
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69825
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4107
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69491
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77047
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87732
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87697
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69420
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3191
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6350
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77232
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106343
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188010
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148717
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107044
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117892
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154094
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148533
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106496
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99103
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186698
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169913
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106327
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149225
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189104
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188075
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9940
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4107
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1216
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12856
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200104
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153947
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198150
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188010
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198990
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173373
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%200262
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186698
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154249
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118523
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189104
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169913
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%200402
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148524
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188075
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117450
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174251
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9033
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6642
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23128
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129362
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195612
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128531
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196238
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129182
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129005
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131636
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195486
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149493
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129878
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131318
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149428
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130119
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129954
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130832
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130827
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129794
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195451
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132018
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131888
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196171
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149630
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131537
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131931
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130909
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184153
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131543
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130586
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195006
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129592
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129469
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129170
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18751
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9940
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5236
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%200402
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169913
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%200262
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153947
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148524
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189104
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188075
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173373
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186698
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198990
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200104
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174251
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154249
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118523
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117450
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198150
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188010
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4107
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23128
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47273
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9940
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6449
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178424
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184153
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153399
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180164
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131931
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180440
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132127
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173129
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155532
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149630
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181195
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179298
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171535
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131888
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171930
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149550
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154458
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149428
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179889
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171401
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132018
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149493
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181125
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171536
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173399
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173530
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154738
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18751
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47273
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9940
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5236
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14565
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16506
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2812
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87677
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74549
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87934
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118523
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173373
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174251
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76360
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87732
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87697
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128891
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154249
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87940
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153947
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77232
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77047
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117450
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4107
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9033
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148524
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6468
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47425
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18751
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200104
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128891
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154249
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87697
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%200402
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%200262
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148524
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87732
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118523
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198990
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117450
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87934
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153947
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173373
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87940
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87677
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4107
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198150
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174251
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9940
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1876
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131543
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130827
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129592
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131537
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120937
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121310
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130119
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129182
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196238
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129469
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121301
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130586
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130832
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129362
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129878
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130909
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195486
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149428
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195451
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184153
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149550
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131318
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149493
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129954
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195612
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121952
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131636
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121297
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195006
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128531
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120903
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196171
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129794
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9940
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129170
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149630
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129005
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47273
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16451
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10729
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99103
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173399
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106327
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107044
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117892
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148717
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173129
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106343
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169913
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106496
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173530
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154094
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148533
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149225
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18751
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9940
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2880
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8241
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8256
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198150
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117450
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153947
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%200262
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174251
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118523
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87732
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87697
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154249
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%200402
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198990
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87940
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87677
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148524
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128891
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200104
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87934
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173373
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74549
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4107
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9940
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47425
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1581
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6449
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1876
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6642
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18751
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69826
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6468
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6525
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69752
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69825
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69214
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69491
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69428
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69420
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18751
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9940
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17403
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4107
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9033
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64106
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68237
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63908
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43048
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47112
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47221
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64223
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46921
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47077
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42747
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63753
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46828
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47313
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111911
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42555
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47970
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42541
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42480
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64276
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76902
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76958
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64360
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68563
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45085
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42606
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68035
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47931
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47294
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18751
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47273
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17403
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16506
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14466
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47425
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6449
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74549
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87940
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69428
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76360
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77232
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6468
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77047
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69825
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69491
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9940
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%200262
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154249
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188010
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169913
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200104
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188075
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148524
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189104
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198990
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153947
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148533
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%200402
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149225
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148717
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18751
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186698
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14466
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2812
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47273
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47425
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4107
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198150
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6642
32AlquamosRena +360%23128
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9940
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9033
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6449
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2880
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%657
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12856
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17403
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8241
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14565
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
32AlquamosImp10%6350
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87732
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76360
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6468
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87697
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69428
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69752
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87940
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69825
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69491
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77047
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74549
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77232
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4107
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14466
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9940
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6525
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18751
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75583
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154249
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74549
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173373
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87940
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148524
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174251
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153947
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87697
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128891
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118523
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87732
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%200402
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200104
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198990
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18751
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%200262
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198150
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4107
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14466
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117450
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87677
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death CentDevils Key10%47425
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14565
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%657
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6350
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200104
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153947
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%200402
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154249
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%200262
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189104
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188010
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169913
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118523
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148524
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198990
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173373
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174251
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188075
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117450
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198150
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14466
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2812
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9940
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18751
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4107
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186698
32Death RideDevils Key50%47425
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47273
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6642
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1876
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9033
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6449
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17403
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%952
32Death RideRena +320%23128
32Death RideImp20%6350
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12856
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1983
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%657
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14565
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154249
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200104
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148524
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188075
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188010
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118523
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%200262
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189104
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174251
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173373
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153947
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%200402
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169913
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198990
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14466
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9940
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186698
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4107
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18751
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117450
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6642
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198150
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1876
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9033
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12856
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6449
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14565
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%657
32Giant OgreRena +310%23128
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47425
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18751
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153947
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174251
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148524
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188075
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200104
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198990
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%200402
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188010
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118523
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189104
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154249
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173373
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169913
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117450
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14466
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%200262
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9033
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47425
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186698
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1876
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4107
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18751
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198150
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9940
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6642
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47273
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87697
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77232
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76360
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118523
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128891
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154249
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87732
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77047
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74549
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153947
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148524
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174251
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173373
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117450
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87940
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2812
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14466
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87677
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12856
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9033
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118523
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87940
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198990
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174251
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%200402
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148524
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%200262
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153947
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128891
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154249
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200104
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173373
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87732
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87697
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14466
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18751
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4107
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47273
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87677
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2812
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198150
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87934
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117450
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6449
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47425
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%657
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9940
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1297
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6642
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1581
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%952
32Queen RainRena +310%23128
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17403
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1615
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9033
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74549
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128891
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87940
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76360
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69825
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77047
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87732
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69428
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69491
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69752
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77232
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87697
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174251
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173373
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14466
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2812
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69420
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17403
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9033
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69214
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173373
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74549
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200104
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%200402
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87697
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128891
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174251
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148524
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%200262
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198990
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153947
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118523
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154249
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87940
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87732
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198150
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14466
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2812
32TantalosDevils Key20%47425
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117450
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9940
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18751
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17403
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6642
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%657
32TantalosRena +310%23128
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6449
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87934
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87677
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4107
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2754
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2974
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3139
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3026
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3030
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2980
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3042
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20700
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%916
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3042
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2974
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3139
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2754
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2980
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23128
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants232611%3139
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor227511%3026
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots226111%3030
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor224211%3042
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm223111%2980
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask222411%2974
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants218810%2754
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade217810%20700
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria700%17403
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7680%950
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7640%916
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye560%47273
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key520%47425
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel360%12856
AidaBloody OrcImp260%6350
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5260%9033
AidaBloody OrcRena +3250%23128
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless220%18751
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph190%14565
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation170%657
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul160%9940
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos150%14466
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life140%4107
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +790%11
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2754
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3139
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3042
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3030
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2980
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47273
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17403
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12856
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128891
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118523
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87677
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87934
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%154249
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87732
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153947
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77047
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74549
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173373
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117450
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77232
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87697
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174251
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76360
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148524
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87940
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47425
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6642
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47273
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1717
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6449
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23128
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14466
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3191
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1615
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1803
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9940
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3085
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4107
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1297
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17403
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1581
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18751
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%952
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1089
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14565
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12856
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%200402
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118523
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%200262
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174251
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189104
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154249
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198990
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%169913
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200104
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117450
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186698
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153947
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148524
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173373
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188075
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188010
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198150
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47425
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47273
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6642
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6449
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9033
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1876
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23128
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3085
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3191
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18751
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1983
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1615
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17403
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14466
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1803
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%952
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4107
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9940
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1581
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14565
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12856
AidaDeath RideImp220%6350
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189104
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200104
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188010
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169913
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148717
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188075
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186698
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%200262
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117892
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149225
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154094
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148533
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198990
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%200402
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198150
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47425
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47273
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8241
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8256
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23128
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9033
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2880
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17403
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14466
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18751
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4107
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12856
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1216
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9940
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1983
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6642
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14565
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6449
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6350
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148533
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%200262
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149225
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188075
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200104
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186698
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148717
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198990
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153947
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154249
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%200402
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169913
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189104
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117892
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198150
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188010
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47273
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47425
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6449
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6642
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23128
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2880
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8241
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8256
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9033
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1615
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9940
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4107
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1983
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1581
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14466
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1216
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14565
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17403
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12856
AidaForest OrcImp110%6350
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37192
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64106
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42480
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30094
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127013
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128961
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69428
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69826
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69491
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69214
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69752
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77047
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6468
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76360
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74549
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75583
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69420
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77232
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69825
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47273
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3085
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47425
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3191
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%916
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%950
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9033
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17403
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14466
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4107
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9940
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23128
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12856
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18751
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14565
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69491
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2980
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3042
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3139
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3030
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20700
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2974
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3026
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2980
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%950
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%916
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2812
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17403
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47273
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12856
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14466
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47425
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18751
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4107
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9940
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6350
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3030
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3042
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20700
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3026
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3030
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2980
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2974
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2754
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6350
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47273
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14565
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%950
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196238
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642005%69826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641595%174251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641525%77232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641005%74549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639845%87940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639695%69752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639575%69825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639415%87697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639155%69420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639025%87732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638885%77047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638175%69491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638075%87934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637655%173373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask636895%69428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636875%75583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636125%87677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves635985%69214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635845%128891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635045%76360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32620%47425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32050%47273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624230%3191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16960%17403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516240%9033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515490%1717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314920%23128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12130%12856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08140%1301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7900%14565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7500%18751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47425
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%200402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%200262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%174251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%77047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48885%76360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%173373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%154249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47825%153947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181195
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149550
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor256429%128891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor255139%174251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots252219%173373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144725%188075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144675%200402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144545%200104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144445%189104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144195%154249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves143915%148524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves143805%198150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves143795%186698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143335%198990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143055%188010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter142935%200262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves142855%118523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141615%153947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141475%117450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57420%6642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7120%47425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5250%17403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53600%9033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33400%23128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1920%952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1900%1615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1730%6350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1720%9940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1630%1983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3085
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87940
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87677
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69491
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69826
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69428
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77232
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69825
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3042
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3030
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2754
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2980
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3026
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131543
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129005
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184153
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129954
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129362
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149428
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130832
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149550
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195486
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130909
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130119
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196238
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129182
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129794
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131318
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121952
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129878
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130827
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120937
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121301
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%196171
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%120903
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129469
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195006
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195612
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121297
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129592
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121310
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129170
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131537
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131636
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128531
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149630
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195451
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149493
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130586
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16451
51Captain GrRena +380%23128
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47273
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9940
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12856
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47425
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14466
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16506
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14565
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16502
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2817
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18751
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
51Captain GrImp10%6350
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10729
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46921
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47594
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47112
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46828
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47313
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50493
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47970
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47106
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47077
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36000
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45085
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37864
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47221
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49914
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47931
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42541
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50097
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37192
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50330
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42480
51Cursed LicFlail960%36975
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42555
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42747
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47294
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55849
51Cursed LicFalcon940%37995
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37297
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42606
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%36997
51Cursed LicGladius860%50536
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36322
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43048
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6254
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17403
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47425
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47273
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7226
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6982
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6824
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14466
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6350
51Cursed LicRena +310%23128
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14565
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4256
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18751
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12856
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63908
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121310
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128531
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130586
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64223
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%120903
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64106
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129362
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%76958
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64360
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111911
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76902
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68237
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129794
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121301
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64276
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129878
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129592
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%121952
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68563
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129469
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%68035
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130119
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129954
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%120937
51GrizzlyBlade782%112286
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121297
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129182
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63753
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129005
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129170
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5489
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5335
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47425
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18751
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12856
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47273
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4524
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16506
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10729
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6254
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17403
51GrizzlyRena +310%23128
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14565
51GrizzlyImp10%6350
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4256
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29823
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30275
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30237
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30545
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30079
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47849
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47733
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48158
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30117
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29024
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29994
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38988
51Hideous RaBow983%30380
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47962
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30144
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55849
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38589
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38293
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30094
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38171
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29972
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38623
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39392
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29193
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30417
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47900
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30043
51Hideous RaKatana882%38048
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30030
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29701
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29070
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48111
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30334
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38373
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38132
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30521
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38779
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47425
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6254
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7226
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6982
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1779
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6824
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47273
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14466
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%907
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17403
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14565
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12856
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10729
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23128
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32753
51Polluted BBow1203%30380
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29193
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29701
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128961
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21877
51Polluted BRapier1153%29024
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30808
51Polluted BKris1143%25784
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26022
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30417
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32752
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30599
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25682
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32506
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30521
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25990
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30030
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29070
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29823
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30545
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30117
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25685
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21888
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30642
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29972
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30635
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30237
51Polluted BMace993%21594
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30144
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30334
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30742
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30275
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29994
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21980
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7226
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6982
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6824
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47273
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47425
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1779
51Polluted BRena +350%23128
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17403
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14466
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14565
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12856
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6254
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%357
51SpiderShort Bow18001%128961
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%127013
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6824
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6982
51SpiderDevils Key70%47425
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47273
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7226
51SpiderRena +350%23128
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1779
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6254
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14565
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12856
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30635
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30642
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30808
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32753
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30742
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128961
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32752
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127013
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32506
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30599
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47273
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6982
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6824
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47425
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6254
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7226
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17403
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1779
51Strange RaRena +330%23128
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12856
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14565
51Strange RaImp10%6350
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10729
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47112
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111911
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68563
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45085
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47313
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42606
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46921
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64106
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47294
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68035
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46828
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68237
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47106
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63908
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64360
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47970
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42747
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64223
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76902
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47221
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63753
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47077
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47931
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42480
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42555
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42541
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47594
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64276
51Totem GoleBlade832%112286
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43048
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76958
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47425
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6254
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18751
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4256
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16506
51Totem GoleRena +340%23128
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5335
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5489
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17403
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14565
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47273
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10729
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12856
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14466
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30094
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50097
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47962
51WerewolfKatana1033%38048
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37297
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48158
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36997
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38988
51WerewolfArquebus983%50330
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50493
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30334
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38623
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30237
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37192
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38171
51WerewolfGladius903%50536
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47849
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30043
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38779
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49914
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30117
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48111
51WerewolfHalberd873%55849
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36000
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38373
51WerewolfFalcon832%37995
51WerewolfSpear812%37864
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47733
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38132
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38293
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30275
51WerewolfFlail752%36975
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38589
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36322
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30079
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47900
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39392
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6254
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6982
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7226
51WerewolfRena +360%23128
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47273
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6824
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17403
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47425
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1323
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12856
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14466
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%907
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6350
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10729
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14565
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6254
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18751
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4107
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9940
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14466
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29701
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128961
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64360
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45085
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129362
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195612
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130827
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131318
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129878
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129592
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129469
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121297
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131537
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129182
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121952
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129170
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129954
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129005
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121301
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131543
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195451
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128531
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120937
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112286
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111911
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195006
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131636
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121310
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130119
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184153
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196171
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120903
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129794
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47425
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16502
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16451
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47273
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16506
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17403
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23128
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12856
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14466
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14565
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18751
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2817
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9940
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6350
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19722%893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%893