We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 48

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
RaroDK84
GuachaElf90
SatiroDW91
4G63TDK122
SubZer0DW174
KitanaElf175
CHURISMG257
ScorpiuDK171
LapsaME380
WinchesterMG336
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97518%129334
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32971
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127401
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95898%32959
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7265
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48506
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7034
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48413
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23652
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10989
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6344
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14903
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%18030
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13352
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6599
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32959
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22132
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22028
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52564%22056
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32971
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127401
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25893
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51964%25899
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129334
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25971
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7265
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48506
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48413
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7034
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23652
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6344
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10989
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%18030
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13352
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14903
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6599
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light136338%4047
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48292
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50417
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30372
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38874
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50849
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37186
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39273
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting632%36210
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38212
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30553
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30338
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear612%38058
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50245
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48468
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30347
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38437
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30364
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36503
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37236
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48151
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48462
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48252
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50692
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38332
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves562%37528
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm562%38430
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38684
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39682
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37418
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30517
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56235
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50859
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48072
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30612
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38923
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39076
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots421%38559
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48506
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48413
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13352
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7034
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10989
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7265
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6344
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14903
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23652
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%18030
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2645100%4047
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1898933%58010
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30292
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30360
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30237
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30194
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30074
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25899
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29303
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21785
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25971
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32959
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127401
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22056
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129334
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22028
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32971
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22132
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48413
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48506
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7265
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7034
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23652
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6344
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10989
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14773
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14903
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%18030
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13352
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6599
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42770
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64597
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64437
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47444
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47515
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37236
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47330
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43258
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30237
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38430
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30347
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30612
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25971
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39273
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30360
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38332
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38684
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38437
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25893
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30194
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30553
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30372
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30338
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39076
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30517
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38923
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30292
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30364
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38559
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25899
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38874
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39682
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30074
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21785
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7265
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48413
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48506
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7034
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6344
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23652
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14773
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14903
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%18030
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13352
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6599
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6344
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129334
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127401
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22132
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21785
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32959
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25893
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32971
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29303
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25899
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25971
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22028
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22056
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48506
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7265
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48413
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6344
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23652
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10989
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%18030
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14903
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13352
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6599
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30074
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25893
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30338
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30292
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32971
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30612
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32959
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30347
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30237
LorenciaLichKris19412%25971
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30364
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22056
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30517
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30553
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22132
LorenciaLichBuckler19112%25899
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30360
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19012%29303
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30372
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30194
LorenciaLichMace18692%21785
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18452%22028
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48506
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7034
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7265
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48413
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6344
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23652
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14773
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14903
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%18030
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13352
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6599
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38559
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30372
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39273
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38437
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48151
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30301%48462
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38684
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30517
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30553
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48252
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30612
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48468
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30347
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30338
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29303
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30194
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30360
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48292
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30074
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38874
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30364
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30237
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48072
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56235
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39682
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38923
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39076
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38430
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38332
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7265
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48413
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48506
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7034
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23652
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6344
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14773
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10989
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14903
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%18030
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13352
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6599
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129334
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127401
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7034
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48506
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48413
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7265
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23652
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6344
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14903
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13352
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%18030
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6599
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222433%19250
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%124047
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64964
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132422
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124630
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69378
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123801
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132649
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114118
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132776
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132879
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64954
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65064
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64437
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64847
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69701
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78607
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64597
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133288
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132082
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113683
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131335
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124088
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131902
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123750
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132245
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131957
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131886
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124237
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132596
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69138
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78626
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48506
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48413
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5571
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16832
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23652
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4638
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6344
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19250
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10989
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14773
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%18030
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14903
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13352
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6599
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23633%50859
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38212
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48468
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23232%45309
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36503
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48252
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48151
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42959
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42793
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42738
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42770
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56235
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37236
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48292
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22642%42687
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43258
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36210
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48462
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37528
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47815
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38058
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50245
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37186
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50417
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39682
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50692
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48072
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21892%48178
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50849
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37418
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21792%48141
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48413
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7265
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48506
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23652
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10989
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6344
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14773
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19250
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14903
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%18030
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13352
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6599
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218923%132879
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218903%132422
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade218893%153188
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218873%123750
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218613%131957
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants218503%134573
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor218253%153070
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind217743%135118
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217733%133288
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe217733%200865
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth217683%123801
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield217643%153212
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217483%132776
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow217173%153354
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216983%132245
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216933%132082
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216893%124630
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216853%124047
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water216723%199578
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216673%134487
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216603%131335
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216483%131886
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216473%124237
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor216133%135270
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm216083%199956
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215893%124088
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215853%187928
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215803%200581
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215763%135085
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215523%199925
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves215503%131902
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber215263%132596
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear215213%200006
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots215113%132649
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield215033%134096
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214883%134072
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319510%16912
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye19020%48413
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18930%48506
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318790%16843
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614230%16832
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39890%4638
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23652
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29230%9865
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6470%18030
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5140%19250
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4920%14773
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4860%10989
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4750%13352
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3791
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4510%10191
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14903
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6599
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64954
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47330
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9853%65064
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42738
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48178
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47815
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42793
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38212
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37528
DungeonGhostWind Pants9573%47444
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42687
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47121
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64437
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37418
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64964
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47337
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43258
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47073
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38058
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36210
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45309
DungeonGhostElven Shield9323%36503
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64847
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48141
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37236
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47503
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64597
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47515
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42770
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47307
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37186
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42959
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48413
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48506
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5571
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16832
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7034
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23652
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7265
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6344
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10989
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14773
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19250
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%907
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%18030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13352
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14903
DungeonGhostImp40%6599
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14773
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5571
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48506
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5416
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9865
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48413
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%160071
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2933
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%907
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10989
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3791
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%135085
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185779
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134693
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134575
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16832
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153354
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69378
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47330
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65064
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124237
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%124047
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48178
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47503
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64964
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64954
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47307
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64847
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47444
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123750
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48141
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124630
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78607
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78626
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47121
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64597
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47073
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47815
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69701
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124088
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47515
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69138
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114118
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45309
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47337
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123801
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64437
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113683
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5571
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48506
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48413
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16832
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23652
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6344
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%18030
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13352
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%907
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10989
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19250
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14773
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14903
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6599
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64964
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123801
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17043%47515
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47307
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64437
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132649
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113683
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47330
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124630
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124088
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64954
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132879
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65064
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69701
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47121
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16342%47444
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47503
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64597
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124237
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133288
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132776
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69378
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132596
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123750
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%124047
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47337
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64847
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78607
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69138
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78626
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15072%47073
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5571
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48506
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48413
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16832
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23652
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4638
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6344
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10989
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14773
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19250
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%907
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14903
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%18030
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13352
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6599
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36503
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39076
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39682
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48072
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30347
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38212
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43258
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50245
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37186
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39273
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48462
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50859
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38332
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38430
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37528
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37418
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37236
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30372
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48252
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48151
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50417
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50849
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56235
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38559
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38437
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7253%48468
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38684
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50692
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7053%36210
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38923
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30338
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42770
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38058
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38874
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48292
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48506
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7265
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7034
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48413
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6344
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10989
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23652
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19250
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14773
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%18030
DungeonLarvaImp80%6599
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14903
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13352
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132596
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132776
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64847
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64597
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%124047
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113683
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132649
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65064
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78607
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131902
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133288
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64954
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132879
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124088
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123801
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131335
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69701
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132245
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69138
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114118
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132082
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131886
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123750
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64964
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132422
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78626
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124630
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69378
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124237
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131957
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64437
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5571
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48413
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122513%124237
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131902
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121723%134573
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78607
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120883%134072
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134487
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120783%131886
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120783%132879
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120463%199925
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114118
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132776
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123750
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132422
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120253%199956
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%200006
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120013%131957
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132245
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%135085
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133288
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113683
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119733%124088
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123801
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119603%200865
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132596
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119303%124630
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119183%132082
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119043%200581
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118713%78626
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118703%135270
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131335
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%135118
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118303%124047
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132649
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118063%134096
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199578
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16843
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16912
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48413
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48506
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16832
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4638
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23652
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%18030
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10191
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14773
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13352
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19250
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14903
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6599
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48462
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38923
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30517
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38684
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48072
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30364
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30338
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27871%30292
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30074
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48468
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38332
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30347
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30360
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38559
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39273
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39682
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39076
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38430
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30553
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48292
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30237
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56235
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48252
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38874
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48151
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30194
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38437
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30612
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30372
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7265
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48413
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48506
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23652
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6344
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10989
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14773
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14903
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13352
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%18030
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6599
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65064
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42738
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47515
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38058
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42793
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47337
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43258
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47073
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48178
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47307
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64437
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48141
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42959
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47444
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47330
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64597
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64847
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47503
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64954
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64964
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69378
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69138
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42770
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42687
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45309
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38212
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69701
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47121
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47815
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5571
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48413
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48506
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6344
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16832
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23652
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10989
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14773
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%18030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19250
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13352
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%907
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14903
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6599
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129334
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114118
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6734%133288
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6614%135118
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132776
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69138
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69701
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134487
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124630
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%124047
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%135085
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6373%113683
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6353%132422
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132082
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6353%131902
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6333%131957
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6323%132879
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78607
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124088
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6253%135270
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6253%124237
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132596
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132245
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69378
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131335
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131886
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6103%132649
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123750
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78626
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123801
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5571
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48413
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48506
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16832
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5416
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4638
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23652
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10989
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19250
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6344
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14773
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14903
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13352
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6599
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%18030
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95673%42793
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95263%37528
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94813%48292
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94633%37418
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94593%42959
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94543%48252
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94353%36503
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94193%50849
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94193%38874
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94053%42770
DeviasAssassinFalcon94043%38212
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93983%38437
DeviasAssassinGladius93963%50859
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93823%37236
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93563%43258
DeviasAssassinFlail93503%37186
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93263%39273
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93263%39076
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93163%38559
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42738
DeviasAssassinArquebus93103%50692
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93103%48151
DeviasAssassinElven Bow93043%38684
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92963%48468
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92913%38923
DeviasAssassinHalberd92893%56235
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92793%48072
DeviasAssassinSpear92683%38058
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92643%48462
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92563%50417
DeviasAssassinKatana92293%38332
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92143%38430
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91913%42687
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91443%39682
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91333%50245
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91103%36210
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14903
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18650%7265
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48413
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48506
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7034
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23652
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10989
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6344
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19250
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14773
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1880%18030
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13352
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6599
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30372
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1905633%58010
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128453%42959
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128443%47503
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128123%43258
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127923%47444
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127833%47121
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127813%64964
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127733%47515
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127663%42687
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127553%64954
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127513%64847
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127473%47337
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127413%69701
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127233%45309
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127143%64437
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127133%47330
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126883%65064
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126883%48178
DeviasElite YetiBlade126573%114118
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126493%69138
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126123%47307
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126053%48141
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125803%47815
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125663%69378
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125443%78626
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125393%113683
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125243%42738
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124993%78607
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124663%64597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124373%47073
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124093%42770
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124063%42793
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11130%14903
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +210000%5571
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48506
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29520%5416
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9340%48413
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67630%16832
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10989
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23652
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04160%6344
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2900%907
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19250
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14773
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%18030
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13352
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6599
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42770
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47073
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64437
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47444
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +019229%6344
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78873%48462
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78683%39273
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78273%48292
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78253%38559
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78193%48468
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe78023%30553
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance78013%39076
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77983%37528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77943%30517
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77933%30338
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38437
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77773%30612
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77723%38684
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77593%38430
DeviasHommerdKatana77443%38332
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77343%50849
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77253%30364
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77083%48252
DeviasHommerdSpear77063%38058
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77063%39682
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77043%30347
DeviasHommerdGladius76993%50859
DeviasHommerdArquebus76903%50692
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76883%50245
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76823%48151
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37186
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76743%30372
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76703%38923
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76693%36210
DeviasHommerdFalcon76433%38212
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76343%37236
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76323%48072
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76263%38874
DeviasHommerdHalberd76263%56235
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76233%37418
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76023%50417
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75953%36503
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14903
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48506
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16920%7265
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48413
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7034
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23652
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6344
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10989
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14773
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%18030
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13352
DeviasHommerdImp610%6599
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36703%37418
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36463%30194
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36213%39076
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36123%38874
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots36013%38559
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35943%38332
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35903%38430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39273
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35853%30372
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35653%50859
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35563%30074
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35503%36210
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35463%37186
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35383%37528
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35363%48468
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35353%30553
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35343%50849
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35313%30237
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35282%38437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35262%48462
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30517
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35192%30338
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35152%48252
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35142%39682
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35072%30612
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35072%50417
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35042%48072
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield35002%48151
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30364
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34912%38684
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34882%36503
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34802%48292
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34752%50245
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34752%30347
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34712%38923
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34682%37236
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34552%30360
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34172%50692
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34082%56235
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14903
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7265
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48413
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48506
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7034
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23652
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6344
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10989
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%18030
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14773
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13352
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6599
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14773
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48413
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7265
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7034
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48506
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48292
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10989
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2933
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153354
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16832
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132082
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38430
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30553
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127401
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129334
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228933%19250
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48468
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50692
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48462
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48072
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48151
DeviasWormGladius153607%50859
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50245
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50417
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48292
DeviasWormHalberd152507%56235
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48252
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50849
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38684
DeviasWormKatana23981%38332
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38923
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39682
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38874
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38437
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38559
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39273
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39076
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38430
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30338
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30292
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30553
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30612
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30360
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30347
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30372
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29303
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30237
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30517
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30364
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30074
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30194
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14903
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7034
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48413
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7265
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48506
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23652
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6344
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14773
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10989
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%18030
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13352
DeviasWormImp390%6599
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128194%47337
DeviasYetiWind Helm127904%48141
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127864%47073
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126814%47515
DeviasYetiWind Pants126614%47444
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126544%47503
DeviasYetiScale Armor126234%48178
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47121
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125913%47307
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125733%47815
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125143%47330
DeviasYetiBone Pants102503%50849
DeviasYetiArquebus101943%50692
DeviasYetiHalberd101613%56235
DeviasYetiSpear101503%38058
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45309
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37418
DeviasYetiGladius101123%50859
DeviasYetiFlail101073%37186
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100773%42738
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37236
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100653%36210
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100603%37528
DeviasYetiFalcon100553%38212
DeviasYetiElven Axe100523%42959
DeviasYetiElven Shield100503%36503
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100423%42687
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100273%42770
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100153%50417
DeviasYetiScale Pants99993%43258
DeviasYetiScale Helm99643%42793
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99573%50245
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11650%14903
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9110%48413
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48506
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7265
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18560%7034
DeviasYetiRena +34410%23652
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6344
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%18030
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10989
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14773
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%907
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19250
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13352
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6599
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38923
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22028
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38430
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30612
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30372
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30517
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22056
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39273
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38684
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25893
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30237
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30360
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30292
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30194
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30553
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29303
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30347
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39076
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38874
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22132
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38437
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14162%30338
NoriaAgonMace14152%21785
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25899
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38332
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38559
NoriaAgonKris14072%25971
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30074
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30364
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48413
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7034
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48506
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7265
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23652
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6344
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14773
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13352
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%18030
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14903
NoriaAgonImp60%6599
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30292
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29303
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32959
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129334
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22028
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22132
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22056
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127401
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25899
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48413
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48506
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7265
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7034
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23652
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10989
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14773
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6344
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%18030
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14903
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13352
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6599
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32971
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129334
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127401
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32959
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22028
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22132
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8925%22056
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7265
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48413
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48506
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7034
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23652
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10989
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%18030
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6344
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6599
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13352
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1996534%58010
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25971
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32971
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22132
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22028
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22056
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32959
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129334
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127401
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23363%25899
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25893
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48413
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7265
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7034
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48506
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23652
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6344
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10989
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14903
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13352
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6599
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%18030
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39076
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39273
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30372
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38874
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30612
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38923
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30347
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5313%30517
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30364
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30338
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30553
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30194
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25899
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30237
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30360
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25971
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3632%22132
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29303
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22056
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30292
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22028
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25893
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3332%21785
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7265
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7034
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48413
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48506
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23652
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6344
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14773
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%18030
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13352
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14903
NoriaForest MonImp20%6599
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42687
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64954
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65064
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36210
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38212
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42793
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37528
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47073
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48141
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47815
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43258
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253214%129334
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127401
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250714%32971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32959
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48506
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6344
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7034
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48413
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7265
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23652
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14903
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10989
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%18030
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13352
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6344
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30194
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30364
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32971
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30553
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7043%22132
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30612
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22028
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30292
NoriaHunterMace6842%21785
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129334
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25899
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22056
NoriaHunterKris6712%25971
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30237
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30074
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30360
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30517
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29303
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32959
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25893
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48506
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48413
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7265
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23652
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10989
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14773
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6344
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14903
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%18030
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6599
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13352
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39273
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30360
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38430
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30364
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158912%129334
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127401
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7265
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7034
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48413
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48506
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23652
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6344
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%18030
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13352
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14903
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6599
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48252
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30553
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38923
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30612
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38684
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30364
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38874
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39076
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38559
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38430
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48468
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48462
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48151
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39682
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30372
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38332
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30517
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38437
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39273
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30338
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30347
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30074
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30292
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29303
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30237
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30360
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30194
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21785
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7265
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48506
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7034
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48413
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6344
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23652
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14773
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10989
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14903
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13352
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%18030
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6599
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232534%19250
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14773
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48413
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48506
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122937
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16843
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2995
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16912
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2933
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10989
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2771
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1429
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3791
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1404
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1283
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1377
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102928
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9337
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110943
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154922
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots322733%159295
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe321763%200865
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants321313%185123
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor320873%135270
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow320463%153354
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants320413%134511
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear320083%200006
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants320033%185779
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff319803%160071
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic319773%187928
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask318973%200581
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind318813%135118
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter318803%184821
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water318673%199578
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade318593%153188
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield318523%153212
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield318353%134096
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword318263%157937
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves318033%134651
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves317783%158990
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield317683%184487
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe317593%182975
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor317473%153070
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm317263%185681
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability317253%134575
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm317163%199956
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves317153%134487
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots317063%183912
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants316823%134573
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots316823%199925
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm316643%134693
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword316473%135085
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots313443%134072
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325970%16843
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25600%48506
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25410%48413
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325320%16912
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619460%16832
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413260%5357
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +213030%9865
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312880%23652
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12750%10989
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria10020%18030
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7810%13352
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6760%2771
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6420%3791
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6360%14773
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6190%10191
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6130%19250
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5740%14903
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3610%6599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131886
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124237
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199578
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132082
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%153070
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132776
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%124047
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131335
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132245
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134573
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199925
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%135085
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187928
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200581
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132879
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%200006
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123750
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131957
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124088
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153354
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200865
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134487
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%153188
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123801
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199956
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132422
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124630
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%153212
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132649
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%134072
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131902
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133288
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48413
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48506
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%135118
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135270
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132596
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff727543%160071
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask726283%200581
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants725783%185123
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield725063%184487
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter723853%184821
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants723103%177107
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword723073%176628
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm722883%185681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots722643%199925
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves722613%158990
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots722303%183912
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants722013%185779
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow722013%176633
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic721103%187928
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves721003%178393
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade720923%153188
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow720193%153354
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm719843%199956
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots719813%159295
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield719613%153212
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe719593%200865
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor719533%176518
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water719483%199578
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves719403%134651
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor719373%178156
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor719093%153070
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm718263%134693
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm717133%178582
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability716633%134575
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants716153%134511
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe715353%182975
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear715033%200006
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword712343%157937
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358520%16912
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58280%48506
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358240%16843
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye58110%48413
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644350%16832
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429770%5357
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329600%23652
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29340%10989
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228720%9865
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21510%18030
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15540%13352
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14990%14773
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2771
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14580%10191
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14520%3791
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14130%19250
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12030%14903
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8556
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8602
Lost TowerDeath CowImp8010%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184821
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185681
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255845%178393
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255475%185779
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254935%185123
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254845%110290
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160463
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%110153
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%178156
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183912
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%177107
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122937
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178582
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176633
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176518
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176628
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184487
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251025%182975
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110943
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%110217
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102928
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48506
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8556
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48413
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8602
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%18030
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9337
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23652
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9865
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13352
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1404
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10989
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1283
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10191
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19250
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1429
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14903
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14773
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6599
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16832
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm418564%178582
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor418504%110943
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield417664%184487
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff417634%160071
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants417404%177107
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots416734%159295
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor416674%178156
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter416184%184821
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm415794%185681
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow414874%176633
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants414324%185123
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff414284%110217
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword414234%157937
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor414124%176518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves413374%158990
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword413254%176628
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants413134%185779
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield412754%110153
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor412604%160463
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots412554%110290
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe412404%182975
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves412234%178393
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots411514%183912
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword377714%102928
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24640%48413
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424490%8556
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24180%48506
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424130%8602
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12410%10989
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212210%9865
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311930%23652
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511450%9337
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8940%18030
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6830%13352
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6440%1429
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6300%14773
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10191
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19250
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6040%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5920%1404
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5230%14903
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3700%6599
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16832
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%185123
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134693
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185779
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183912
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39504%184487
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176628
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176518
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158990
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%110153
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178582
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%159295
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176633
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%110217
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110943
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182975
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%178393
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185681
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%177107
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%160071
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134575
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134511
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%178156
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37994%157937
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110290
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184821
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134651
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102928
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48413
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48506
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16912
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16843
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16832
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9865
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9337
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10989
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23652
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%18030
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1429
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13352
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2771
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1404
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14773
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19250
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14903
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10191
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6599
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8556
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8602
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47121
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69378
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47330
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47444
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64437
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64847
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48178
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127401
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32959
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131902
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%200006
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206763%200865
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131957
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132245
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132422
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%153212
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134693
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205883%134573
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135270
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132082
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%135085
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153354
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200581
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133288
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199578
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187928
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134651
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132649
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%153070
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131886
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134511
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%135118
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203943%134575
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134487
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132596
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%153188
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%134072
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203283%132776
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131335
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199925
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202653%199956
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201593%132879
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%134096
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48413
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16912
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48506
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16843
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16832
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9865
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5357
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23652
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%18030
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13352
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14773
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19250
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2771
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10191
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10989
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3791
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14903
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6599
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%134072
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124630
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124088
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132245
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%135085
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132082
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135270
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199956
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133288
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200865
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132649
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%134096
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%200006
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200581
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124237
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131335
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%124047
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113683
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123801
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123750
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%135118
Lost TowerShadowBlade332443%114118
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132776
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%131957
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131886
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134573
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132422
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132879
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199578
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%199925
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132596
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134487
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131902
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187928
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48506
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16912
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48413
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16843
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16832
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4638
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23652
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9865
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%18030
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19250
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14773
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3791
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13352
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10191
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14903
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6599
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48151
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30612
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30360
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56235
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38684
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48292
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38923
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134511
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%178156
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269173%78626
AtlansBahamutLight Saber269003%132596
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268963%124630
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268153%69701
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268033%64597
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132082
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267403%124237
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267363%131902
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267343%64847
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267013%69138
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266683%133288
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266653%124088
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266543%65064
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132422
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266423%132879
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266283%64954
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266233%124047
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265943%132245
AtlansBahamutBlade265783%114118
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265643%78607
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265613%131957
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265603%131886
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265543%113683
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265423%123801
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265103%64964
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264633%132649
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264513%123750
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264483%69378
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132776
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64437
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263423%131335
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48506
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5416
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5571
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48413
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16832
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6344
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4638
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23652
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%18030
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10989
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19250
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14773
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13352
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14903
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6599
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65064
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47503
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38212
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42738
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36210
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110943
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178582
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154922
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160463
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176633
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154260
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110290
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122937
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176628
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%178393
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176518
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154307
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%178156
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%177107
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%110153
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%110217
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102928
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48413
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48506
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8556
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8602
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9337
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2995
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23652
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%18030
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10989
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1283
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1404
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1377
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14773
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10191
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1429
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19250
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14903
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6599
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16832
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14773
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48413
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8556
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48506
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8602
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1909
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174595
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2933
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1052
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1347
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1127
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%959
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2018
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1641
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10989
AtlansHydraRena +310%23652
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205516
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193982
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22267%193982
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff22057%110217
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword22047%102928
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21807%192894
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21686%122937
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21586%160463
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21536%193000
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21476%154922
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21466%110943
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21436%191544
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21376%174595
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21326%110153
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21306%154307
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21166%154260
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots21116%110290
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8602
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key830%48506
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye740%48413
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4670%8556
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%18030
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23652
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13352
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2995
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9337
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19250
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1283
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire220%1429
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1404
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4241
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10191
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6599
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14903
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14773
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6549
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6725
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122937
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%110217
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110943
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178582
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102928
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110290
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154922
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154307
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24386%110153
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160463
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%178156
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154260
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%178393
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174595
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48413
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48506
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8556
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8602
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2995
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9337
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23652
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13352
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1404
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%18030
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10191
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10989
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1429
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1283
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19250
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14773
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14903
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1377
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6549
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6725
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6599
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38437
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56235
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38430
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14903
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39076
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30074
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129334
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11343%132422
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124630
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199956
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11203%200865
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132245
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131886
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%135085
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135270
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114118
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%200006
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131902
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132596
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%135118
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132879
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123750
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78607
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199925
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124237
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%124047
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200581
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%134072
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113683
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134487
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78626
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131335
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132649
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131957
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199578
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132776
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132082
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134573
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%134096
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124088
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123801
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133288
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48413
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48506
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16912
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16843
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16832
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%18030
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23652
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4638
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13352
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14903
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10191
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19250
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14773
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6599
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%134096
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%135118
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%134072
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%135085
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135270
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134573
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134487
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69701
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124088
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131335
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131902
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69378
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133288
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69138
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132596
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123801
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132879
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113683
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%124047
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132245
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78626
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124630
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132422
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132776
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124237
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131957
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132082
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132649
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131886
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78607
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114118
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123750
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48506
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48413
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5571
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5416
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16832
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%18030
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6344
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4638
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23652
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13352
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14773
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14903
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10989
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19250
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10191
AtlansVeparImp840%6599
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16912
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16843
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120348
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90849
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90771
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%119195
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132382
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90958
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%91009
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%80154
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156415
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150569
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79864
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90764
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%178402
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77425
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%79215
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156784
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177633
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%18030
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6725
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6549
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1052
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48506
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14773
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13352
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1791
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4241
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23652
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14903
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262685%193000
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262595%203241
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262515%205516
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262495%192894
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261585%191544
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection261315%193982
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots261315%205255
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star261245%154922
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask261085%154307
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260595%156415
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260565%205357
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow260215%174595
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves260045%120348
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259835%150569
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield259255%156784
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield259245%154260
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258995%204110
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots258235%119195
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11630%48413
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6725
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11230%48506
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510960%6549
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6370%18030
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23652
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36140%2995
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55860%9337
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4340%13352
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3180%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3170%4241
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14773
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3040%19250
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2920%14903
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2018
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10191
TarkanBloody wolImp2080%6599
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3323
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3220
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6585
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90771
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72263
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6619
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72521
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79864
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71920
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72572
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90849
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6387
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%91009
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78323
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%80154
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48413
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77425
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%72221
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72240
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14903
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%18030
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72547
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%178402
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177633
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132382
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193982
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205357
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%119195
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156415
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192894
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150569
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120348
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205255
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%204110
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205516
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156784
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203241
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191544
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%193000
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48506
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6549
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6725
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48413
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%18030
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13352
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1909
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9337
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23652
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1855
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19250
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%968
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4241
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2018
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6599
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14903
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1347
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14773
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10191
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3323
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193982
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154922
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205516
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%193000
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%154260
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205357
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%203241
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122937
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%205255
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192894
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174595
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191544
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%204110
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%154307
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%160463
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8602
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48506
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48413
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8556
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9337
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2995
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%18030
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23652
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13352
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1283
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14773
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14903
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4241
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19250
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10191
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2018
TarkanMutantImp2940%6599
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6725
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6549
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%160071
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%153188
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177633
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%204110
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150569
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205357
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120348
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156784
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%119195
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205255
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90764
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%91009
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77425
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%178402
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90771
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156415
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132382
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90849
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205516
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203241
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6725
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48506
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6549
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48413
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%18030
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13352
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9337
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23652
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1909
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%959
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1127
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1347
TarkanTantalosImp150%6599
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4241
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14773
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19250
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1641
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14903
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10191
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1855
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%968
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1052
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14773
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1791
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48506
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6549
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6725
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6619
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48413
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1052
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%862
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%968
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2933
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1127
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156784
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2307%156415
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174595
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2247%205516
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2237%205357
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205255
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154922
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%204110
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150569
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2056%192894
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1986%193000
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193982
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1916%154260
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1906%154307
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14773
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191544
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19250
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10191
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4241
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203241
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2933
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48506
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8556
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48413
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%682
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2995
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23652
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13352
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6549
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1641
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6725
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8602
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%18030
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9337
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2018
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3891%131902
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3821%132879
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%134096
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3741%199925
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3691%200006
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3691%135085
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3661%132422
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3631%134693
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3611%153070
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131957
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3591%135270
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3591%134487
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3561%135118
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3561%153212
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3561%131335
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134575
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%153188
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3551%134651
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200581
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3531%132245
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131886
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199578
9Blood SoldLight Saber3501%132596
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3501%134511
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3481%132649
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3461%200865
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3461%132776
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3441%134573
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153354
9Blood SoldLight Spear3371%132082
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%134072
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3241%187928
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133288
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3141%199956
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14773
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19250
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2933
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10191
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4241
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16912
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48413
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48506
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%682
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16843
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16832
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9865
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5357
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23652
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%18030
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13352
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2771
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3791
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10989
9Blood SoldImp50%6599
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14903
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154260
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2220%154307
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193982
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156415
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205357
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205255
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205516
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150569
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156784
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154922
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174595
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192894
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120348
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%193000
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%204110
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14773
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2933
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260%191544
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10191
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%119195
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19250
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203241
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6549
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6725
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4241
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%682
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48506
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9337
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48413
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23652
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%18030
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14903
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1641
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2995
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3220
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2018
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13352
9Bloody wolImp10%6599
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47073
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48141
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47515
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47307
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47337
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47503
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47815
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47330
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48178
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47444
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47121
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37186
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50417
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36503
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38212
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42687
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42770
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37528
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43258
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42793
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50692
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36210
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45309
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42959
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50849
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56235
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37236
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37418
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50245
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42738
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38058
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50859
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14773
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19250
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10191
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2933
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4241
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48413
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48506
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7265
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%682
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6344
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23652
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%18030
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%907
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14903
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13352
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10989
9Cursed LicImp40%6599
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5260%153354
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%153188
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158990
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182975
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185681
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5130%199925
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134651
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%153212
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183912
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184821
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134573
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200865
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%160071
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%185123
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199578
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%134096
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%159295
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4900%134693
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%200006
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4880%153070
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4880%157937
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187928
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135270
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%134072
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%135085
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4690%199956
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134511
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200581
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134575
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134487
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185779
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4480%184487
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%135118
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14773
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19250
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10191
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2933
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16843
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4241
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16912
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48413
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48506
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16832
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23652
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5357
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%682
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%18030
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10989
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9865
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3791
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Cursed WizImp70%6599
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14903
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13352
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37236
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42687
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48141
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50849
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48468
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48252
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43258
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39682
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48292
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42793
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47815
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56235
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48178
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48072
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50417
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48151
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50245
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37418
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50692
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42770
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42738
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36503
9CyclopsGladius6641%50859
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38212
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42959
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45309
9CyclopsSpear6561%38058
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36210
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37528
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48462
9CyclopsFlail6311%37186
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19250
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14773
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2933
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10191
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4241
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7034
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7265
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48413
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48506
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%682
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6344
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10989
9CyclopsRena +3240%23652
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%18030
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13352
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14903
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6599
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132422
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants5010%131886
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4980%199578
9Dark KnighLight Saber4880%132596
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%135085
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133288
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4830%131335
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%153070
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4820%124047
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4820%132649
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%153188
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123801
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4730%134072
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200581
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4700%123750
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131957
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135270
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4580%153354
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124088
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4550%187928
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4540%199925
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4530%135118
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%153212
9Dark KnighBerdysh4510%124237
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4500%132879
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4480%131902
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%200006
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132082
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4450%132776
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200865
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199956
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4340%134096
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134573
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4330%124630
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132245
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4210%134487
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14773
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1360%19250
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10191
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2933
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48413
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4241
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16843
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48506
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16912
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%682
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16832
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4638
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23652
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2210%9865
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10989
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%18030
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel100%13352
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3791
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14903
9Dark KnighImp50%6599
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5252%184821
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5172%134573
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5152%187928
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5121%182975
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5051%199578
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%153070
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199956
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157937
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184487
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%177107
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134651
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%159295
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4851%158990
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134511
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%160071
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4791%185123
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183912
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185779
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185681
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%153212
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%134072
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4681%200006
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134693
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200865
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153354
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176633
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176628
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176518
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%153188
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199925
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%134096
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134575
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200581
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14773
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%19250
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10191
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2933
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4241
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48413
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16912
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16843
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48506
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16832
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%682
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9865
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23652
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%18030
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5357
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10989
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14903
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3791
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13352
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
9Dark SkullImp20%6599
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3650%153212
9Death CowBattle Scepter3560%184821
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199578
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199925
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182975
9Death CowLegendary Helm3420%134693
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199956
9Death CowLarkan Axe3370%200865
9Death CowDragon Helm3370%178582
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176628
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%177107
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%178156
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176633
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157937
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%178393
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185779
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3250%153354
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176518
9Death CowGuardian Helm3210%185681
9Death CowPlate Armor3210%153070
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3200%134651
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187928
9Death CowPendant of Ability3200%134575
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%159295
9Death CowGorgon Staff3120%160071
9Death CowGuardian Pants3110%185123
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3110%134511
9Death CowSerpent Spear3100%200006
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183912
9Death CowDouble Blade3050%153188
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3010%200581
9Death CowDragon Gloves2920%158990
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184487
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14773
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19250
9Death CowJewel of Soul800%10191
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2933
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4241
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16843
9Death CowDevils Eye290%48413
9Death CowDevils Key250%48506
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16912
9Death CowJewel of Creation190%682
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16832
9Death CowRena +3130%23652
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9865
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4110%5357
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3791
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%18030
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10989
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14903
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8556
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13352
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8602
9Death CowImp20%6599
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%110217
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%185123
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110943
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184821
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176628
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160463
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185681
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183912
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2933
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%110153
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110290
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176633
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14773
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176518
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8556
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184487
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%178393
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185779
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182975
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%178156
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178582
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19250
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102928
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158990
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%110153
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6630%185681
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183912
9Death KnigGiant Sword6580%157937
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6550%110290
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%159295
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6500%185779
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6490%184821
9Death KnigBronze Shield6470%184487
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178582
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110943
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160463
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176633
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%185123
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%178393
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182975
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176628
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%110217
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6150%160071
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6150%176518
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%177107
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6090%178156
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14773
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19250
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2933
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10191
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4241
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48413
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8602
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%682
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48506
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8556
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10989
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9337
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23652
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%18030
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1404
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13352
9Death KnigImp110%6599
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9865
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1429
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1377
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14903
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4750%192894
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4670%154922
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4580%154307
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4580%193000
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4420%122937
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4410%174595
9Death TreeElemental Shield4390%154260
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4360%160463
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%204110
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4240%193982
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4230%205357
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4110%205255
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205516
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14773
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19250
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191544
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203241
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2933
9Death TreeJewel of Soul340%10191
9Death TreeJewel of Life280%4241
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48413
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9337
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8556
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8602
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2995
9Death TreeRena +380%23652
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48506
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1283
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%682
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13352
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%18030
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14903
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2018
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6725
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183912
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%178393
9DevilBronze Shield70%184487
9DevilDragon Pants60%177107
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134651
9DevilGuardian Armor50%178156
9DevilGuardian Boots50%159295
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134575
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184821
9DevilLegendary Staff50%110217
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158990
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176628
9DevilSilver Bow40%176633
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185779
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182975
9DevilDragon Helm40%178582
9DevilDragon Shield30%110153
9DevilGorgon Staff30%160071
9DevilGiant Sword20%157937
9DevilGuardian Pants20%185123
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134511
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110290
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176518
9DevilDragon Armor20%110943
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134693
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8602
9DevilJewel of Creation10%682
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10989
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14773
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90771
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120348
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132382
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%72221
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79864
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90849
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177633
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%178402
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150569
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77425
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%91009
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%80154
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%79215
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71920
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78323
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19250
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14773
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48413
9DrakanDevils Key20%48506
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90764
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10191
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1855
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6549
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1347
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4241
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%682
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%119195
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%1002
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2933
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90958
9DrakanRena +310%23652
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6725
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1791
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72547
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156415
9GhostScale Pants30%43258
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64964
9GhostFlail20%37186
9GhostScale Armor20%48178
9GhostSpear20%38058
9GhostWind Boots10%45309
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2933
9GhostGiant Trident10%47337
9GhostFalcon10%38212
9GhostRing of Fire10%47330
9GhostElven Axe10%42959
9GhostScale Boots10%37236
9GhostWind Pants10%47444
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64847
9GhostPlate Shield10%42770
9GhostScale Gloves10%37528
9GhostScale Helm10%42793
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47515
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65064
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47815
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47121
9Great BahaDragon Shield7250%110153
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7230%178393
9Great BahaElemental Shield6980%154260
9Great BahaDragon Armor6960%110943
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%177107
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6850%178156
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6720%110217
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154307
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6630%154922
9Great BahaLightning Sword6590%102928
9Great BahaDragon Helm6580%178582
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6520%160463
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6520%110290
9Great BahaHelical Sword6510%176628
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176633
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6430%122937
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6330%176518
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14773
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19250
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10191
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2933
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4241
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48506
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8602
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8556
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48413
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%682
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2995
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9337
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria110%18030
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13352
9Great BahaRena +390%23652
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1429
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1283
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14903
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1404
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10989
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6599
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65064
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48141
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123750
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47815
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47307
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69701
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124237
9Hell HoundBlade130%114118
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124630
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64954
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47073
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124088
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78607
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48178
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47444
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64597
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47515
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47330
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47121
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69138
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69378
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%124047
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64847
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64964
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45309
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64437
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113683
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14773
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47503
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78626
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123801
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47337
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19250
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2933
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10191
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%682
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48413
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5571
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5416
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47307
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132776
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114118
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65064
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64437
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78626
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%124047
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47515
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123750
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132879
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132649
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123801
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64597
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64954
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47444
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113683
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133288
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47073
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124630
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69701
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69378
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69138
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64847
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64964
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132596
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124088
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124237
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78607
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47121
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47503
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47337
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47330
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14773
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19250
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10191
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2933
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4241
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%682
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5571
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16832
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48413
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48506
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6344
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23652
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4638
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%18030
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10989
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%907
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14903
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13352
9Hell SpideImp30%6599
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor860%132382
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177633
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%178402
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%204110
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205255
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%193000
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield480%156784
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193982
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156415
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120348
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192894
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205357
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205516
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves370%150569
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14773
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10191
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19250
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%119195
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48413
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191544
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2933
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%682
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2018
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203241
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13352
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48506
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4241
9Iron WheelRena +310%23652
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6725
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1855
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18030
9LichPad Helm160%22056
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32971
9LichKris110%25971
9LichHorn Shield110%29303
9LichKite Shield110%30360
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32959
9LichSword of Assassin100%30237
9LichVine Boots90%22028
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30553
9LichBuckler90%25899
9LichBone Gloves80%30372
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30612
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30074
9LichMorning Star70%30364
9LichBronze Boots70%30194
9LichSilk Gloves70%30347
9LichDouble Axe70%30338
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21785
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30517
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25893
9LichLeather Boots30%22132
9LichPad Armor20%30292
9LichDevils Key20%48506
9LichBox of Luck +110%2933
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14773
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7034
9LichBlood Bone +110%7265
9LichDevils Eye10%48413
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%204110
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154922
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154260
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122937
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192894
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205357
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%193000
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193982
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205255
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160463
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154307
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205516
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2590%174595
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14773
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203241
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19250
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10191
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2933
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191544
9MutantJewel of Life170%4241
9MutantJewel of Creation110%682
9MutantDevils Eye90%48413
9MutantDevils Key70%48506
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2018
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2995
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8556
9MutantRena +350%23652
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8602
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9337
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%18030
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6549
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1283
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14903
9MutantImp20%6599
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13352
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158990
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%159295
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%185123
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153354
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176518
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187928
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176628
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182975
9Necron3Double Blade3951%153188
9Necron3Legendary Pants3941%185779
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134693
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184487
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%160071
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%178156
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185681
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183912
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176633
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157937
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%177107
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%153212
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134511
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3661%178393
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%153070
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178582
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134651
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184821
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134575
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14773
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19250
9Necron3Jewel of Soul530%10191
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2933
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%682
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48413
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4241
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10989
9Necron3Devils Key230%48506
9Necron3Rena +3210%23652
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16843
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16912
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16832
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9865
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5357
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8556
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%18030
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8602
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14903
9Necron3Imp20%6599
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13352
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110290
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3600%131902
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200581
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3310%185681
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185779
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%159295
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3210%135118
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132245
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3190%153354
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135270
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3150%158990
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131886
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%153212
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%135085
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3090%134575
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3060%199956
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%153188
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134487
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134651
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132082
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2960%134693
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2960%134096
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131335
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2940%187928
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2930%132422
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200865
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2920%200006
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157937
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2900%160071
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2900%153070
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134511
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2820%134573
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%134072
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2720%131957
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2690%199578
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2620%199925
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1110%14773
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19250
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2933
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10191
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4241
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16912
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%682
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48506
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16843
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48413
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5357
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16832
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10989
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9865
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23652
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph90%14903
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18030
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3791
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13352
9Orc ArcherImp10%6599
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42793
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64964
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47073
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64437
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47503
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43258
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47337
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47815
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48141
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48178
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37418
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64597
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38212
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64954
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47307
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47121
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47330
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45309
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37236
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65064
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37528
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47515
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47444
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42687
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42738
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42770
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38058
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42959
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37186
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64847
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14773
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19250
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2933
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10191
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4241
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5571
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48413
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16832
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48506
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%682
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23652
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6344
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10989
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6599
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13352
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14903
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%907
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18030
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132649
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132596
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124088
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%134072
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%135085
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%134096
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199956
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131886
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200581
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132776
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132422
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199578
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134487
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131902
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124630
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132245
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78626
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134573
9Poison BulBlade1330%114118
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%135118
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%200006
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132879
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199925
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124237
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123801
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200865
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%124047
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135270
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123750
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113683
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133288
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131957
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132082
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131335
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78607
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14773
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19250
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2933
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10191
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48413
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4241
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16912
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16843
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48506
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16832
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4638
9Poison BulRena +370%23652
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%682
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%18030
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14903
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13352
9Poison BulImp10%6599
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131335
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132082
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%135118
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133288
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1550%135085
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132649
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1530%199578
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1520%132422
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1480%199925
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187928
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1450%132776
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%153070
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132879
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1420%200865
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134693
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131886
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1410%134575
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%200006
9Poison ShaLight Saber1410%132596
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134487
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153354
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134573
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199956
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%134096
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%153188
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131957
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1340%200581
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131902
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1300%134072
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1300%132245
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134651
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135270
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1210%134511
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%153212
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14773
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19250
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10191
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2933
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16843
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48413
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48506
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16832
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4241
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9865
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5357
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23652
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%18030
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10989
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16912
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13352
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6599
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14903
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131902
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132879
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134573
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123801
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133288
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134487
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199925
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132422
9ShadowBlade1510%114118
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199956
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200581
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123750
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124630
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132776
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131335
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%135118
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%134096
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124237
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132596
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%134072
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%200006
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%135085
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132245
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131886
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132082
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132649
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124088
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200865
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187928
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113683
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199578
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135270
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131957
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%124047
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14773
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19250
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2933
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10191
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48413
9ShadowDevils Key130%48506
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16912
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16832
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4241
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16843
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9865
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4638
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%682
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%18030
9ShadowRena +330%23652
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13352
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6599
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3791
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14903
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178582
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110290
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%110217
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122937
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102928
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154307
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154260
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%110153
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%178156
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110943
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174595
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%178393
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154922
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160463
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14773
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10191
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19250
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1210%2933
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4241
9Silver ValRena +3130%23652
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48506
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8556
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8602
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48413
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%682
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14903
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2995
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6549
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1283
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6725
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9337
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10989
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13352
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1404
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1429
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6599
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%18030
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47121
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38212
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47815
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48141
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64964
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47073
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47515
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42793
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48178
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42959
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47503
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42738
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47337
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64847
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64954
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69138
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42687
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47330
9Skeleton ASpear160%38058
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43258
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64437
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64597
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47444
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47307
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65064
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45309
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42770
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69701
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19250
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10191
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14773
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5571
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4241
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2933
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23652
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48413
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72572
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%91009
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72521
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77425
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90764
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72547
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90958
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%79215
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%80154
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90771
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78323
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%72240
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%72221
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79864
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6619
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72263
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90849
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71920
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6387
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14903
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4241
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48506
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13352
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6599
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19250
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%18030
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3220
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48413
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1052
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves293116%203241
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection291416%193982
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291416%156415
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290736%205516
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290656%191544
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290506%150569
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290506%192894
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290436%154307
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow290386%204110
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield289276%156784
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288666%154260
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288416%154922
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves288226%193000
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter288146%205357
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow288036%174595
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots287226%205255
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11710%48506
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11400%48413
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58300%6725
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57970%6549
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23652
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55460%9337
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35410%2995
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%18030
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4020%13352
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8602
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8556
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2800%1641
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2018
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19250
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4241
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10191
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14903
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14773
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6599
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134575
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9865
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1909
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%178402
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm964%91009
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90771
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78323
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150569
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots904%90764
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71920
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots894%77425
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow864%79864
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132382
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm844%90958
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%72221
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%119195
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120348
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%80154
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72547
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%79215
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90849
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177633
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48413
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6725
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48506
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%968
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6549
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1855
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9337
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14773
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18030
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23652
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor65%19647
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19353
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots32%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots32%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6387
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48506
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6585
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants11%17269
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots344226%177633
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343736%205516
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow342986%174595
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter342816%205357
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves341636%120348
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves341606%150569
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots341596%205255
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor341336%178402
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves341126%191544
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves341016%193000
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection340906%193982
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield340126%156784
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves340126%203241
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants339586%192894
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots339086%119195
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants337346%156415
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow336706%204110
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key16010%48506
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15990%48413
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512130%6549
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512080%6725
IcarusMega CrustRena +37400%23652
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47260%1909
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9337
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5580%18030
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3810%10191
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3760%2018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3750%13352
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1855
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14773
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4241
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19250
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3190%14903
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3140%968
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6599
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3220
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3323
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134575
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9865
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2995
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%72221
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%72240
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72547
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72263
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6387
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71920
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72521
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6619
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48506
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3323
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14903
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14773
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6725
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2933
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48413
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6549
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48506
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3220
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%205255
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%119195
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%132382
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79175%156784
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%177633
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%204110
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90771
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78635%91009
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78605%205357
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78255%120348
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90764
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150569
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205516
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77805%90849
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90958
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156415
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77485%178402
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%203241
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48413
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48506
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6549
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6725
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1909
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23652
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9337
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%18030
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%968
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14773
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19250
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1641
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13352
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1855
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1347
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10191
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1127
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14903
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1052
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4241
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6599
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3323
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3220
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2995
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43258
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65064
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64597
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64954
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38212
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47515
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64437
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64964
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69701
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47444
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42959
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47330
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42793
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78607
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64847
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47337
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47444
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64954
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47307
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78607
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64437
11Dark SkullBlade670%114118
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69138
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47515
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64964
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132649
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133288
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124088
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65064
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132596
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113683
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64847
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132776
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124237
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123750
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123801
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%124047
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47503
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64597
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78626
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47073
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132879
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47330
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69378
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124630
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69701
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47121
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2933
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16832
11Dark SkullRena +310%23652
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5571
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123801
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132422
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124237
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131957
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69138
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131902
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132776
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%135118
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135270
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124630
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132082
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133288
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78607
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69378
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131886
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131335
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132879
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134487
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%124047
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124088
11Giant OgreBlade240%114118
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78626
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113683
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%135085
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123750
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132596
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69701
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132245
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132649
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2933
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48413
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132649
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%134096
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132776
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131886
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134693
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%135118
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%135085
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199956
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134575
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132245
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134511
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132596
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134651
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200581
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199925
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%153188
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135270
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199578
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131902
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%153070
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153354
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131957
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%134072
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200865
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%200006
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132422
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132879
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133288
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134487
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187928
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134573
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131335
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132082
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%153212
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19250
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3791
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78626
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47815
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47503
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64437
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69138
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42738
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65064
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69378
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64954
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113683
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47073
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69701
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64964
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47515
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42793
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114118
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64847
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47337
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47121
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48178
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47307
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48141
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47330
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42687
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47444
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124237
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78607
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45309
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64597
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42959
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2933
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48413
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5416
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48506
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23652
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5571
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16832
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6344
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%18030
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14773
11Orc ArcherImp10%6599
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%907
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13352
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19250
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47515
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48141
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42738
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42959
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42770
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48178
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47815
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64437
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47073
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65064
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42687
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37418
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37236
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47503
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47337
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64847
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47444
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45309
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37186
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47121
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42793
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64597
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38212
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64964
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47330
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38058
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37528
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43258
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47307
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64954
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48506
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16832
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2933
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23652
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48413
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18030
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5571
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14903
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13352
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6344
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%907
11Orc WarrioImp10%6599
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187928
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131957
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132879
11Red SkeletBlade341%114118
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132776
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123801
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199925
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134573
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132422
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%134096
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123750
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124088
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131902
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131335
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133288
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199578
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%135118
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132596
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132245
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200865
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124630
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%200006
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%135085
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%134072
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124237
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131886
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113683
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135270
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%124047
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134487
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132082
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132649
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199956
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200581
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16832
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2933
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135270
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%153070
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153354
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199578
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134573
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131335
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132422
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200581
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131886
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%134072
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132082
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199956
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%134096
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132245
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%153188
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131902
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%200006
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199925
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%135085
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134487
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131957
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%153212
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124088
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187928
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200865
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%135118
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%159295
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123801
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185681
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132649
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132776
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185779
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%160071
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%124047
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134511
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123750
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124630
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134693
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134651
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134575
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157937
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132596
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133288
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132879
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158990
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10989
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19250
12Chief SkelRena +310%23652
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48413
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2933
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16832
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132245
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185681
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134651
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153354
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%153188
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200865
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199925
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176518
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%134096
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157937
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%177107
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187928
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134575
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%160071
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185779
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%134072
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176628
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182975
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%153212
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134693
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134511
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%159295
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134573
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%185123
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199578
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199956
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158990
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184821
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%153070
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176633
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183912
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%200006
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200581
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184487
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16843
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2933
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48413
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48506
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10989
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%178156
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178582
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%110153
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134693
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%185123
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134511
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185779
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134575
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176633
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%178393
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182975
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102928
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110290
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184821
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%159295
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157937
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158990
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183912
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134651
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110943
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185681
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%160071
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%110217
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176628
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184487
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176518
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%177107
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8556
12Giant OgreRena +310%23652
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13352
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16912
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2933
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18030
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160463
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154260
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174595
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154307
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122937
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%110217
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154922
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110290
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%110153
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110943
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102928
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%153070
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131886
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199925
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134651
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134487
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135270
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153354
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199956
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132082
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%153212
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185681
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200865
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185779
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132245
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%200006
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158990
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187928
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131335
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131957
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132422
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134511
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%134096
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200581
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157937
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134575
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%160071
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134693
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%134072
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%135118
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%159295
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%153188
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131902
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134573
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%135085
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199578
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2933
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48413
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16843
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10989
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48506
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16832
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13352
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%18030
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23652
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16912
12Orc ArcherImp40%6599
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19250
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3791
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10191
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5357
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187928
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%124047
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%134096
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199578
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134487
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%153070
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132776
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132596
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%135118
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199956
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131886
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123750
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124088
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123801
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%200006
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134573
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131957
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%153212
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132879
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199925
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124630
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133288
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132245
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%135085
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200581
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131902
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%134072
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200865
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131335
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%153188
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135270
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132422
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132082
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153354
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132649
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2933
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48413
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48506
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16912
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23652
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9865
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16843
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16832
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10191
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4638
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18030
12Orc WarrioImp20%6599
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3791
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10989
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19250
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14903
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14773
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13352
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%185123
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178582
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%178393
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176628
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%178156
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182975
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184487
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185779
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122937
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102928
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110943
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%177107
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176518
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176633
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185681
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%110217
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%110153
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183912
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160463
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110290
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184821
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2933
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16832
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48506
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9337
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%185123
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185779
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184821
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158990
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134575
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176633
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%159295
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176628
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182975
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134693
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185681
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184487
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110290
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157937
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134651
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183912
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%110217
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%110153
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%160071
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178582
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176518
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110943
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%177107
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134511
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%178393
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%200006
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134573
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%153188
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%153212
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199925
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%153070
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%178156
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%134072
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%134096
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153354
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187928
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200581
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199956
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200865
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199578
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14773
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%110217
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176518
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154307
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110290
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154260
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122937
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110943
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%177107
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%110153
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160463
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176633
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%178156
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178582
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%178393
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154922
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176628
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102928
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48413
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18030
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8602
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19250
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1429
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8556
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2933
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48506
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154922
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110290
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154260
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174595
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110943
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160463
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102928
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193982
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154307
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%193000
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192894
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%110217
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%110153
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191544
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122937
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48506
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6725
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10191
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2933
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177633
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%204110
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203241
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%178402
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%119195
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%193000
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191544
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120348
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192894
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205357
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150569
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205255
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205516
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156415
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193982
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156784
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174595
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2933
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18030
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110943
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183912
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134575
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110290
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158990
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176628
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%177107
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184487
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%160071
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134693
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134651
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157937
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176518
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%178393
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185779
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%110153
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%110217
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134511
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178582
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%178156
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%159295
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182975
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102928
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%185123
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184821
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176633
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185681
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2933
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%18030
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48413
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8602
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10191
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48506
13Orc ArcherImp80%6599
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9337
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9865
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13352
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23652
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10989
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8556
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1429
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19250
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1404
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14773
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14903
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183912
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157937
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134693
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134511
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%185123
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187928
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199925
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176628
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134651
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153354
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184821
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%134096
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185779
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%177107
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176633
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%160071
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158990
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%134072
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134575
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%153212
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200865
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185681
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176518
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199956
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200581
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%159295
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%153070
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199578
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%153188
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182975
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184487
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134573
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%200006
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2933
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48413
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%18030
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16843
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16912
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10989
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48506
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13352
13Orc WarrioImp70%6599
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16832
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9865
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23652
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19250
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14773
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5357
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10191
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156784
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203241
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122937
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205255
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154260
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205357
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174595
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193982
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205516
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%204110
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156415
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192894
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154922
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154307
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191544
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%193000
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6725
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2933
13Red SkeletRena +310%23652
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19250
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%110153
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154307
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122937
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154922
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174595
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110943
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160463
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184821
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%110217
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185681
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154260
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183912
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110290
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182975
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%185123
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176633
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178582
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%178393
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192894
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193982
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156784
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%193000
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174595
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156415
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154922
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205255
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150569
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203241
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205516
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154260
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191544
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205357
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154307
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%204110
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2933
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48413
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2995
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4241
14Dark SkullRena +310%23652
14Dark SkullImp10%6599
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18030
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6725
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13352
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203241
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%178402
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205357
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192894
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%193000
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191544
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156415
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193982
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177633
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150569
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174595
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205255
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205516
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156784
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120348
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%204110
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%119195
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3323
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10191
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14773
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13352
14Giant OgreImp10%6599
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%968
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48413
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6725
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90849
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150569
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79864
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120348
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156415
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177633
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77425
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%80154
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%119195
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90771
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%91009
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90958
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156784
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90764
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132382
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%178402
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%79215
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9337
14Magic SkelRena +310%23652
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2933
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%110217
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%110153
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154922
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160463
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174595
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110290
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154307
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102928
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122937
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110943
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154260
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2933
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%18030
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48413
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13352
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48506
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8602
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2995
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1377
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23652
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9337
14Orc ArcherImp70%6599
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14773
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8556
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1283
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6549
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1404
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1429
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19250
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10191
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14903
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6725
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176518
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185681
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182975
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183912
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%110153
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185779
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%110217
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184487
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110290
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176633
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%177107
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178582
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102928
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110943
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184821
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160463
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176628
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%185123
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%178393
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%178156
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122937
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2933
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8602
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9337
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48413
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1429
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9865
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13352
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23652
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8556
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19250
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48506
14Orc WarrioImp30%6599
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1404
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1283
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10989
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18030
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10191
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14773
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14903
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205516
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%119195
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203241
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%204110
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%178402
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150569
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90764
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90958
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205357
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132382
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%91009
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90849
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205255
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120348
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156415
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156784
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90771
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177633
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2933
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1052
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6549
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193982
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192894
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110290
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174595
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205255
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205357
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%110153
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%110217
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154307
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154922
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156415
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154260
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110943
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150569
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%193000
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191544
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132382
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3061%178402
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2971%177633
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156415
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1751%192894
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1620%150569
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191544
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1600%120348
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1590%193982
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1560%119195
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205255
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203241
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156784
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205516
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%204110
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1450%205357
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%193000
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48413
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3220
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2933
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13352
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6549
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6725
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48506
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18030
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
15Dark SkullRena +310%23652
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132382
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%119195
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%178402
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90958
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%91009
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150569
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90764
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79864
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%79215
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction701%90771
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156415
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90849
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156784
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177633
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120348
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78323
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%80154
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots491%77425
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3220
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1791
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48506
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18030
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6725
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72263
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6619
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves391%6585
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%72240
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90764
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72547
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter201%90849
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90958
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90771
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77425
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78323
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132382
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%80154
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71920
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72572
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72521
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%91009
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%79215
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%72221
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79864
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13451%154922
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13421%205357
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13211%205255
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13201%156784
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13141%154307
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13101%174595
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants13021%192894
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12961%205516
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12801%204110
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12751%191544
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12681%193000
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12651%193982
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12591%150569
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12581%154260
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12581%203241
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12401%156415
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2933
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%18030
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48413
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48506
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2995
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13352
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23652
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8556
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6549
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6725
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8602
15Orc ArcherImp20%6599
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19250
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9337
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10191
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14903
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2018
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4241
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14773
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8771%110153
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8521%174595
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8421%110217
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8311%122937
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8261%154307
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8231%110943
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8211%102928
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8161%191544
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield8021%154260
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8011%110290
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7991%160463
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7921%154922
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7911%193982
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7791%193000
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7781%192894
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2933
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48506
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2995
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18030
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8556
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48413
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13352
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23652
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19250
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9337
15Orc WarrioImp30%6599
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6725
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10191
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6549
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8602
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1283
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14773
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14903
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%91009
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%119195
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%80154
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71920
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177633
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90771
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow511%79864
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90958
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77425
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90849
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72547
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%72221
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78323
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90764
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72572
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves421%120348
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132382
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%178402
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72521
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%79215
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48413
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13352
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6549
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90771
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177633
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79864
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120348
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90958
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%72221
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%79215
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%91009
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90764
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%178402
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%80154
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71920
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132382
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150569
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%119195
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72547
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77425
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90849
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78323
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14903
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48506
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18030
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48413
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6549
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2933
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72263
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%72240
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6619
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6585
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%91009
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78323
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90849
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90771
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%80154
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%79215
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72547
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72572
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132382
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79864
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71920
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90764
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72521
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77425
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90958
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%72221
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%18030
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1791
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2933
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19250
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48506
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14773
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10191
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%72240
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19353
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6387
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17269
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6619
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72263
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9337
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3323
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90764
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205357
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193982
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205255
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191544
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150569
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90958
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%193000
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%204110
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156784
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%119195
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203241
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205516
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132382
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192894
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120348
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156415
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177633
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%178402
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2933
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13352
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18030
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6549
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23652
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6725
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1909
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14773
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48413
16Orc ArcherImp50%6599
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48506
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9337
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%968
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2018
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4241
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14903
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1347
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19250
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1855
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134575
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193982
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191544
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154307
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120348
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203241
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150569
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%204110
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154260
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156784
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205357
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%119195
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205255
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%193000
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192894
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205516
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154922
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174595
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156415
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2933
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%18030
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6549
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48506
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6725
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48413
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9337
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23652
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2995
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2018
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14773
16Orc WarrioImp20%6599
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13352
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14903
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19250
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72263
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72521
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%80154
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72547
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%72221
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78323
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6585
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77425
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6387
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%72240
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%79215
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6619
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72572
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71920
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79864
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48506
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18030
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48413
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6585
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6619
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72263
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132382
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%72240
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%80154
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72547
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%72221
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78323
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90849
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79864
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71920
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%91009
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%79215
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90958
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77425
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72572
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72521
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90764
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90771
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48506
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90849
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%79215
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79864
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72263
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72572
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%80154
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%72240
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%91009
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%72221
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78323
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6387
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77425
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72521
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90771
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72547
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71920
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6619
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17269
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6387
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18030
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71920
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78323
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%119195
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177633
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%91009
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%79215
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90958
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120348
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79864
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%80154
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90849
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90764
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132382
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%72221
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77425
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72547
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72521
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90771
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%178402
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72572
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2933
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6725
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%18030
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1791
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9337
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23652
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1855
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6549
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48413
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13352
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48506
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19250
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4241
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14903
17Orc ArcherImp10%6599
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14773
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%119195
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78323
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150569
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%178402
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%79215
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%80154
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177633
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79864
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90849
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%91009
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90764
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77425
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120348
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156784
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156415
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90771
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90958
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132382
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2933
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13352
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18030
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48413
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6725
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48506
17Orc WarrioImp30%6599
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134575
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%959
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6549
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14903
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23652
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%968
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1052
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1791
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4241
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9337
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19250
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%72240
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6619
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17269
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72521
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72263
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6387
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72572
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18030
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2933
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30338
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30347
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30553
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30372
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39273
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29303
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30364
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25899
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21785
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30074
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30237
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30194
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30360
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38332
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30612
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38874
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30517
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38559
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38437
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39076
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38684
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30292
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38923
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25971
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39682
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7265
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7034
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48413
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2933
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6344
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48506
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14903
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23652
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14773
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13352
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30612
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30237
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56235
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38430
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38923
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30360
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30372
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50849
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50417
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30347
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38559
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39076
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30364
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48151
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30194
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48292
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38874
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38332
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30553
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38684
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30338
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48072
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39682
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30292
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50692
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36210
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50859
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50245
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48462
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30517
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39273
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48252
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30074
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36503
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48468
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7265
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2933
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48506
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7034
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48413
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38684
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30517
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48468
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38437
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48151
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48252
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38058
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30612
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38874
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38923
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56235
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48462
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50849
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39273
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48292
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37418
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50859
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50692
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37236
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30347
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50245
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37186
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37528
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36503
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30338
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38212
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38430
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38332
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36210
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39682
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39076
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30364
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50417
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38559
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30372
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30553
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48506
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7265
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48413
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2933
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47815
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64847
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42959
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37186
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42770
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64954
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47444
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42687
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48141
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48178
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45309
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37418
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38212
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47515
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64597
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42738
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47073
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43258
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47307
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37236
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64964
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47337
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42793
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47121
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47503
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47330
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38058
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65064
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64437
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37528
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16832
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48506
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48413
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5571
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5416
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13352
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18030
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6344
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23652
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19250
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%907
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%135085
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%160071
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153354
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134651
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%153188
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199925
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%135118
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131902
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199578
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134573
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47815
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48292
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50417
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37528
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48072
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48178
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50849
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45309
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48141
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48252
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37186
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56235
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36210
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50245
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50692
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37418
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42738
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37236
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48151
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42770
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42687
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48462
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39682
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50859
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43258
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42793
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42959
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36503
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38212
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48468
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48506
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2933
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7034
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48413
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7265
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10989
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%18030
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13352
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19250
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23652
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14773
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6344
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48151
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30194
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48252
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39076
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30338
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39682
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30360
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30074
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48292
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48462
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38430
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38874
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30372
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30347
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38559
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39273
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38684
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56235
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30612
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30364
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30553
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48468
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38923
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38437
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30517
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30292
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48413
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48506
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23652
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7265
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124630
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65064
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%124047
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47444
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123750
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47503
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78626
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64437
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132776
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78607
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64597
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114118
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64954
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133288
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69701
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64964
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47307
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47337
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47121
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47515
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69138
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132596
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132649
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69378
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132879
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64847
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113683
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47330
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124088
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124237
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123801
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47073
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5571
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48413
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14773
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5416
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48506
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4638
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6344
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2933
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%907
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10989
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16832
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23652
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19250
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%18030
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13352
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45309
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48178
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64597
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36210
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42959
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37236
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43258
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47815
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42738
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47121
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47307
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64847
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37528
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37186
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36503
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64437
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47330
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65064
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37418
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42687
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64964
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64954
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47515
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42793
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38212
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47503
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47444
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42770
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48141
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47337
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47073
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48413
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48506
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5571
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7265
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23652
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16832
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2933
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10989
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14773
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%907
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47503
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42793
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47330
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78607
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114118
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65064
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64847
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64964
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69701
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47444
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124237
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47073
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42738
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69378
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69138
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113683
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47337
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48178
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47307
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47815
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42959
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64954
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64597
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42687
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45309
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64437
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47515
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48141
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48506
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16832
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%907
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23652
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5571
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64847
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133288
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114118
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69701
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47330
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69138
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132596
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64437
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65064
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64597
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124237
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132776
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124630
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132879
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47337
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124088
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123801
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47307
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64954
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123750
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69378
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78626
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47444
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47121
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47503
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132649
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47515
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47073
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78607
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113683
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64964
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%124047
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4638
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%200006
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%153070
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153354
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%153188
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%124047
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131886
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132245
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135270
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132422
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132649
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131957
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131902
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199956
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199925
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133288
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131335
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124630
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199578
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132879
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134487
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187928
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132082
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%153212
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%134072
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%135085
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124237
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134573
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124088
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%134096
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132776
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123750
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132596
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123801
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200865
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200581
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%135118
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16843
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48506
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48413
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16832
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2933
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16912
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4638
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9865
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10989
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%18030
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14773
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19250
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23652
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13352
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176628
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178582
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102928
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160463
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%185123
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182975
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131886
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124237
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134487
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123801
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131335
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114118
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78607
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69378
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%124047
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113683
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132422
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132649
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123750
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135270
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132879
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132596
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131957
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132245
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%135118
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%135085
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124088
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78626
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69701
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131902
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132776
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133288
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132082
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69138
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124630
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48506
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2933
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48413
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5571
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16832
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6344
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23652
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4638
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%18030
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10989
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19250
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14773
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13352
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6599
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14903
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42793
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47337
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64954
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64847
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47307
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38212
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47444
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64597
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48178
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69701
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48141
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47815
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43258
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47503
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69378
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64437
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47073
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38058
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47330
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42770
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42959
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42687
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64964
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69138
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47121
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47515
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42738
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45309
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2933
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5571
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48413
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48506
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%907
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19250
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23652
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131957
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132245
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187928
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158990
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%153212
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%153188
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132422
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199578
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199956
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199925
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134511
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%160071
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%135085
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200865
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134651
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153354
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200581
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%134096
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134575
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%200006
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%134072
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131335
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131902
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134693
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185779
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131886
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%153070
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%159295
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185681
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132082
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134487
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134573
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%135118
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135270
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48506
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16843
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48413
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16912
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16832
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10989
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9865
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23652
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5357
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19250
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14903
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10191
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14773
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3791
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%18030
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13352
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124630
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133288
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131886
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%200006
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%135118
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200581
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199925
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114118
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%134096
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78607
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%134072
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124237
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132776
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123801
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200865
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131957
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131902
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135270
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124088
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199578
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132879
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134573
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134487
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132596
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%124047
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78626
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%135085
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132245
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199956
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132422
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113683
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132082
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123750
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131335
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132649
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48413
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16843
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2933
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16912
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48506
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16832
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%18030
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13352
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23652
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4638
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19250
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14773
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10191
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14903
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6599
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133288
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%135085
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134575
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%200006
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131886
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187928
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%153070
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132596
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131957
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200865
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131335
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153354
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132649
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199925
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%153212
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132082
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131902
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200581
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134511
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%134072
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199956
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134693
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134573
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%153188
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132245
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132776
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%135118
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132422
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%134096
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132879
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199578
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134487
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135270
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48413
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48506
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9865
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16912
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16843
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%135118
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200865
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%153188
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135270
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132082
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134511
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131957
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%153212
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132245
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131886
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185681
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%200006
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%160071
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200581
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%134072
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199925
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131335
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%135085
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153354
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%153070
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131902
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%134096
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%159295
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157937
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134575
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134651
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158990
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199578
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132422
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199956
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134693
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185779
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134487
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187928
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134573
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16912
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16843
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5357
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48413
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16832
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48506
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10191
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%18030
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23652
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3791
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19250
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185779
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%159295
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%110217
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160463
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157937
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176633
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%185123
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%177107
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%178393
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182975
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184487
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102928
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178582
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110290
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%160071
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110943
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158990
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122937
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185681
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184821
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183912
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176628
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%178156
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%110153
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176518
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8602
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48506
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2933
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8556
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48413
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9337
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9865
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23652
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19250
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10989
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%18030
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10191
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6599
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1404
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1429
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14903
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14773
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13352
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150569
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205357
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156784
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90764
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2933
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192894
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156415
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%119195
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%193000
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177633
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193982
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184821
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%177107
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%153070
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176518
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157937
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184487
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%160071
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134575
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%153212
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178582
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%185123
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187928
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158990
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%153188
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153354
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183912
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185681
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134511
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%178156
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182975
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134693
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185779
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%159295
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176628
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%178393
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134651
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176633
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16843
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48506
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48413
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16912
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10989
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16832
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%18030
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2933
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5357
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13352
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9865
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23652
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14903
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14773
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6599
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10191
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19250
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2771
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8602
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8556
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132596
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199956
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187928
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124088
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131886
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132422
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%124047
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132879
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%134072
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199925
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%135118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124630
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133288
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%135085
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123801
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124237
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123750
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132776
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132245
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131335
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200865
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135270
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132082
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132649
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%134096
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%200006
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%153188
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131957
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131902
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%153070
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134487
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199578
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153354
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134573
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%153212
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200581
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16832
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2933
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16912
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48506
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16843
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4638
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48413
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19250
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23652
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%18030
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14903
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10191
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9865
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3791
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14773
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13352
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6599
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154307
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102928
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122937
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110943
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110290
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%110153
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154260
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%110217
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160463
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174595
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154922
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48413
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2995
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23652
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48506
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9337
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8556
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1429
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8602
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14773
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19250
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1404
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6725
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10191
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6549
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14903
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13352
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6599
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%18030
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1283
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25934%185779
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25554%160071
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25264%110217
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25224%176518
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160463
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25144%176628
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25104%178393
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24904%178156
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%177107
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%158990
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24784%110943
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24624%102928
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24564%110290
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24434%183912
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24414%157937
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24404%185681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24404%185123
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24394%176633
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24334%178582
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24224%184487
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24144%159295
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24134%110153
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24084%184821
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe24024%182975
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48413
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48506
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8602
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2933
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8556
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%18030
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9865
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23652
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9337
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10989
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13352
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14773
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1429
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10191
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life350%1404
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14903
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6599
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19250
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134511
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135270
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154922
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191544
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154260
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102928
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110290
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%110153
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%193000
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110943
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154307
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174595
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122937
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192894
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160463
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%110217
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193982
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6725
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6549
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1283
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48506
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48413
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2933
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1429
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2995
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10191
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23652
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9337
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19250
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154922
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193982
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122937
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%204110
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174595
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203241
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205255
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%193000
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192894
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205357
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154260
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191544
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154307
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156784
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156415
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205516
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48413
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48506
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2995
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8556
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8602
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13352
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23652
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%18030
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14903
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14773
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9337
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1641
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2018
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19250
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4241
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6599
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6549
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6725
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10191
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1283
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156784
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%119195
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205516
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156415
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132382
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%204110
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205255
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177633
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90958
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%178402
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90771
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205357
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90849
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%91009
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120348
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90764
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150569
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203241
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77425
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48506
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9337
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23652
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48413
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6549
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1855
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1347
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18030
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6599
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1909
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13352
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6725
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14773
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3220
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%968
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3323
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19250
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10191
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1052
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193982
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120348
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191544
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205255
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192894
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%178402
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%204110
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156415
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177633
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205357
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174595
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%119195
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205516
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%193000
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150569
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203241
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156784
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48413
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48506
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6725
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6549
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2933
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1909
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%18030
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23652
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9337
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13352
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14903
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2018
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14773
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1641
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10191
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19250
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4241
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%968
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6599
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3323
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3220
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star46644%154922
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff46424%110217
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield46064%154260
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves45944%178393
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor45624%176518
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor45614%110943
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants45464%177107
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask45424%154307
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor45164%178156
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm45134%178582
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots45114%110290
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword45044%176628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow45004%176633
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield44874%110153
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor44734%160463
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog44394%122937
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword44094%102928
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +42020%8556
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1890%48413
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1820%48506
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41730%8602
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11480%2933
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23652
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5920%9337
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3820%2995
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel670%13352
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria640%18030
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos620%14773
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life580%1404
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash570%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration540%1283
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless520%19250
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning450%10989
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph440%14903
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire430%1429
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul420%10191
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6599
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%72221
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%80154
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72263
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132382
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90958
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77425
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79864
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%79215
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72521
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%72240
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72547
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90764
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78323
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%91009
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177633
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%178402
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72572
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90849
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90771
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71920
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3323
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48413
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23652
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9337
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6725
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%18030
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48506
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3220
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14903
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13352
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%862
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1127
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor36146%178402
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35846%156415
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35796%193000
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35786%177633
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow35456%174595
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves35456%203241
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots35416%205255
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves35386%150569
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter35346%205357
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves35326%120348
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants35306%192894
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow35226%204110
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection35146%193982
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34996%119195
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34966%156784
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34816%205516
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves34226%191544
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51550%6549
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1490%48506
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51370%6725
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1310%48413
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2933
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5870%9337
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4670%1909
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3460%23652
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos450%14773
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow440%1855
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul440%10191
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%18030
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4241
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless370%19250
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier360%968
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel330%13352
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst320%1641
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph310%14903
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2018
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6599
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3220
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3323
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187928
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132082
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8513%156415
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor8353%132382
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction8223%90771
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter8213%90849
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves8203%80154
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm8193%78323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm8173%90958
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow8152%79864
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm8122%91009
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots8112%90764
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants8022%79215
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots8002%119195
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7912%156784
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7912%120348
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7892%177633
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7752%150569
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7712%77425
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7502%178402
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key390%48506
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye380%48413
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5330%6725
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5320%6549
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%2933
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3240%23652
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria190%18030
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5130%9337
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage130%1052
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow100%1855
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +5100%1791
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel100%13352
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life100%4241
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1127
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10191
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19250
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%968
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14903
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall50%1347
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14773
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%1002
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6599
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3323
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1035
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72547
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants931%79215
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%72240
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71920
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%80154
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%72221
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90771
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90849
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72572
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%178402
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132382
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77425
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79864
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90958
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177633
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%91009
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72521
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78323
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90764
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72263
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6549
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48413
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48506
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%18030
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13352
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3220
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2933
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19250
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14773
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4241
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3323
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1791
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6725
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23652
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10191
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9337
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%862
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1347
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6619
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6585
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72263
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72572
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6387
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72521
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%72240
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48413
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23652
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6586
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6461
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6566
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%72221
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79864
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72547
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78323
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90849
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72263
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6619
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%72240
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6387
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%91009
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71920
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%80154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72521
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72572
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77425
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90771
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%79215
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48413
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48506
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3220
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3323
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2933
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9337
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23652
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4241
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10191
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%862
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14773
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%959
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13352
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19250
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6599
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14903
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%18030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18972%156784
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18712%150569
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18541%119195
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18521%177633
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18491%205357
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18411%203241
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18381%132382
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18371%156415
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18341%178402
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18321%90764
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18321%205516
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18241%120348
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18201%205255
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18141%91009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter18101%90849
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17861%204110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17801%90958
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17781%90771
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye980%48413
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48506
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6549
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6725
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2933
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9337
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23652
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4340%1909
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%10191
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19250
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13352
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab250%2018
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow240%1127
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1855
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1052
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14903
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4241
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%18030
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3323
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14773
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%968
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1641
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1347
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6599
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3220
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17269
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19353
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19647
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72263
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72572
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6619
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79864
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%72240
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%80154
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%72221
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6585
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78323
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72521
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6387
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71920
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%79215
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48413
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48506
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3323
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3220
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2933
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%18030
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23652
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13352
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9337
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10191
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4241
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14773
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14903
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19250
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%862
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6599
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17269
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48413
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%18030
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%24229
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19353
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19647
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17269
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48413
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10191
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%1002
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2933
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%18030
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1035
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6599
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13352
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48506
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6566
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%24229
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6491
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6380
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6451
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6461
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6586
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%6128
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1035
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48413
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48506
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%18030
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23652
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%1002
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9337
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2933
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4241
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13352
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6599
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19250
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14773
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10191
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%682
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6451
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19353
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19647
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6586
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6461
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%24229
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9337
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%1002
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2933
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72521
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6387
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17269
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72263
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%72240
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72572
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6585
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6619
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48413
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3220
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2933
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9337
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4241
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10191
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23652
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48506
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3323
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18030
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6599
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6566
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6491
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6586
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6380
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%6128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%55
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%18030
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48413
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13352
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1035
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%134096
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134487
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132776
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114118
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131957
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131902
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78607
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113683
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132879
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199925
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78626
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132245
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124088
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124630
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123750
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%134072
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131335
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%135118
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132422
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199578
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%124047
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%200006
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132649
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200581
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131886
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132082
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133288
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123801
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199956
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%135085
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134573
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124237
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200865
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132596
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135270
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4047
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14903
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23652
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%79215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%80154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%72240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%72221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77425
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm30%91009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3220
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156415
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192894
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205516
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150569
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154922
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%204110
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154260
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154307
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174595
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193982
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots110%205255
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191544
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%193000
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156784
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203241
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter80%205357
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10191
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4241
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%80154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%79215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots222%90764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%178402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%91009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%119195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6461
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants117%19353
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants117%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17269
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%24229
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19647
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6451
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4241
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10191
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19250
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48413
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%1002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow140%132879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%153188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants110%131886
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%134096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%153070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%135118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%200006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%134072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134693
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%135085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%153212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6380
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%6128
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6461
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6566
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6586
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6451
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6491
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48506
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4241
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13352
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4047
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19250
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%55
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48413
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%79215
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79864
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132382
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156415
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156784
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90764
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%119195
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90958
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177633
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90849
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%91009
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120348
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%178402
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77425
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90771
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%80154
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150569
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4241
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19250
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9337
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6599
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1791
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19647
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6387
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10191
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17269
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19353
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4241
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6566
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6380
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124630
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132082
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123750
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%153212
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131886
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153354
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves150%131902
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132776
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132596
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134573
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%153070
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124237
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134487
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123801
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199956
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%134096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%153188
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132422
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199925
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199578
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135270
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%200006
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131957
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%135118
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132649
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%124047
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131335
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200581
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133288
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%135085
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%134072
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10191
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48506
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48413
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13352
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%135085
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%153070
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134651
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134575
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134573
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135270
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%153212
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%135118
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199578
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153354
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199925
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134487
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%200006
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199956
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182975
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187928
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184821
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%159295
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%185123
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200865
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots140%183912
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%134096
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158990
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185681
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%153188
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%134072
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134511
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184487
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200581
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185779
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134693
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%160071
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16832
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48506
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10989
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16912
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16843
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23652
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6599
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200865
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%153212
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%160071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%134072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%134096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%153188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%159295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%135085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves90%134487
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132245
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%135118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185681
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134575
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131902
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%200006
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134573
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%153070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72263
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%72240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77425
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%79215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%80154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%91009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%72221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185681
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176518
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184821
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182975
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184487
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160463
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110943
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%160071
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185779
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102928
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%110217
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%159295
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157937
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158990
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176633
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%110153
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176628
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%178156
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%185123
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122937
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%178393
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183912
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178582
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10191
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%177107
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110290
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8556
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9865
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157937
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%200006
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%185123
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%178393
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182975
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe190%200865
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%153188
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153354
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176518
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134511
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176628
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199925
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134693
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183912
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199956
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%153212
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185779
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178582
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%159295
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%177107
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187928
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%178156
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%160071
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184487
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200581
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199578
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184821
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158990
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134575
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176633
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%153070
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19250
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48506
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16912
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13352
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16843
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6599
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%110217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%110153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog200%122937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor190%176518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%185123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%178156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%177107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%178393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%185123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%178393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%110153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%178156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%160071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%110217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%159295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%177107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9337
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193982
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask180%154307
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192894
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154260
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160463
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122937
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205516
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154922
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%204110
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%193000
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174595
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205255
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205357
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191544
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8556
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10191
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48413
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2995
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176518
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158990
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183912
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%159295
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184487
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157937
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102928
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%110153
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134651
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185779
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%160071
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%178156
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110943
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184821
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%185123
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134693
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%177107
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178582
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134575
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%178393
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134511
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176628
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176633
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182975
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff150%110217
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110290
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10191
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19250
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4047
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48506
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16912
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14903
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16832
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90764
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90771
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71920
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%119195
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%79215
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90958
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120348
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%80154
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132382
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78323
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150569
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%91009
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177633
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72547
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90771
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90849
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77425
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%178402
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79864
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%72221
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90764
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%72221
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3220
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42738
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42959
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69701
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43258
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47515
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69378
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65064
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45309
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47503
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64847
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48141
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47444
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42793
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47815
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42687
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69138
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64597
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48178
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78607
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64437
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113683
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47337
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78626
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64954
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47307
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47330
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114118
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42770
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64964
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47073
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47121
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5571
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%682
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17269
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19647
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19353
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19250
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4241
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1035
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23652
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3220
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6599
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48413
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193982
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174595
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205516
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122937
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%193000
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154260
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203241
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156784
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191544
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%204110
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154922
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205357
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156415
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192894
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205255
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154307
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19250
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4241
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17269
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%24229
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1035
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%1002
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9337
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1216%6491
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6586
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm912%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6566
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%24229
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6451
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6461
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10191
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6380
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19353
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19250
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh241%124237
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131886
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132082
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69138
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132422
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131335
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132649
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113683
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants160%78607
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124630
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132596
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132879
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64964
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64954
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%124047
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131902
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123750
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69701
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133288
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132245
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65064
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131957
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64597
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132776
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114118
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69378
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64847
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64437
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123801
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19250
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10191
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1909
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2933
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19647
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19353
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90764
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156415
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156784
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203241
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%119195
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90958
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90849
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%204110
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90771
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150569
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120348
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205357
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205255
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%178402
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132382
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177633
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205516
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%91009
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10191
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4241
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13352
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6725
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177633
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132382
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%178402
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156415
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193982
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205357
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203241
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192894
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205255
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%193000
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150569
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%119195
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120348
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156784
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191544
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205516
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%204110
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10191
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19250
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6549
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6725
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77425
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%91009
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78323
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%79215
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72547
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6387
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%72221
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6619
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71920
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72521
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72572
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4241
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72263
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79864
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90849
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90771
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%72240
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3323
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6599
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%80154
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%110153
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192894
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154307
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110943
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122937
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160463
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102928
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154260
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110290
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191544
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174595
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%110217
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154922
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193982
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%193000
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10191
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4241
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1283
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13352
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205255
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156415
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203241
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192894
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%204110
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205357
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191544
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177633
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156784
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120348
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193982
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174595
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205516
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150569
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%193000
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%119195
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%178402
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9337
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6725
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23652
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132082
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199925
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200865
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131335
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield150%153212
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131902
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131886
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135270
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%134096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134651
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%200006
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132649
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134573
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%153188
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%153070
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132776
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199956
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134693
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%134072
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132596
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200581
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134511
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134575
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153354
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%135085
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133288
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134487
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187928
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%135118
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132422
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199578
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132245
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131957
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10191
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5357
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205516
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174595
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205357
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156415
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150569
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193982
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%193000
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177633
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191544
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205255
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%204110
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120348
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%178402
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156784
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%119195
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203241
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192894
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4241
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23652
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48413
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10191
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6549
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182975
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187928
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157937
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184821
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134575
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%185123
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153354
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134651
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%178156
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%160071
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185779
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176628
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183912
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134511
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%177107
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%153070
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158990
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%153188
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184487
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176518
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134693
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%153212
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185681
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176633
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%178393
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178582
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%159295
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19250
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48413
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10191
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5357
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14903
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16832
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72263
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%72221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%72240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3220
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2933
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90764
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77425
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177633
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90958
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120348
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%79215
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%178402
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction73%90771
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90849
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor62%132382
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield62%156784
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm62%91009
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156415
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%80154
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots52%119195
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79864
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4241
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9337
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150569
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%72240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%91009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves63%6585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants63%79215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm63%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves63%71920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots63%90764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves63%72521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants63%6387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter63%90849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%72221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%80154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48506
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77425
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19250
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205255
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156784
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205516
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132382
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90771
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205357
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120348
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150569
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90849
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%204110
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119195
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%91009
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90958
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156415
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177633
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90764
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4241
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203241
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%178402
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10191
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%135118
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%134096
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132422
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%135085
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123750
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124237
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132879
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131902
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200865
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132245
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132649
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124088
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133288
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%134072
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132082
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134487
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%200006
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%153188
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199956
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187928
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%153070
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134573
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%153212
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132776
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199925
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124630
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135270
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%124047
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199578
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131335
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123801
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200581
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132596
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10191
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131957
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153354
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131886
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48413
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16843
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102928
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%178393
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%110217
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110943
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122937
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154307
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%178156
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%110153
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174595
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110290
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178582
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160463
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154260
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154922
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19250
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10191
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4047
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2995
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8556
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8602
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203241
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%119195
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156415
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205357
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120348
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205516
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%204110
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%178402
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90849
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90771
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156784
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%91009
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90764
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90958
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177633
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150569
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205255
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132382
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77425
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4241
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10191
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48506
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6549
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6725
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19250
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17269
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72547
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6585
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72521
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72572
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72263
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71920
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6387
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%72221
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%72240
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19250
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4241
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10191
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64847
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69378
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64597
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43258
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64954
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47444
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47121
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47073
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64437
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114118
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47515
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113683
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48178
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42770
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47815
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42738
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78626
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42687
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64964
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78607
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65064
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69701
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42793
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45309
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69138
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48141
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47503
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48413
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%18030
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4047
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16832
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48506
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6549
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77425
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%91009
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%72221
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6619
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%79215
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%80154
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79864
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72572
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72263
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10191
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205357
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156784
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192894
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174595
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205255
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%193000
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150569
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193982
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%204110
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156415
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154260
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205516
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154922
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154307
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19250
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191544
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14773
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2933
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48413
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48506
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4241
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203241
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6725
32AlquamosRena +360%23652
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10191
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9337
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6549
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2995
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%682
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13352
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%18030
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8556
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14903
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32AlquamosImp10%6599
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90849
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%79215
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90771
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%72221
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6585
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72521
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6387
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%91009
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72572
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72263
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6619
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79864
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77425
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%80154
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4241
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2933
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14773
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10191
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72240
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19250
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78323
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156784
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77425
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177633
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%91009
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150569
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%178402
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156415
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90771
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205516
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132382
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120348
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90849
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205255
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%204110
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19250
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205357
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203241
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4241
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14773
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%119195
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90764
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2933
32Death CentDevils Key10%48506
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14903
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%682
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
32Death CentImp10%6599
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205255
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156415
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205516
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156784
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205357
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193982
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192894
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174595
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120348
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150569
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%204110
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177633
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%178402
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%193000
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%119195
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203241
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14773
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2933
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10191
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19250
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4241
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191544
32Death RideDevils Key50%48506
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48413
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6725
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1909
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9337
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6549
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%18030
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%968
32Death RideRena +320%23652
32Death RideImp20%6599
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13352
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2018
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%682
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14903
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156784
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205255
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192894
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150569
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%193000
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205357
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120348
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193982
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%178402
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177633
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156415
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205516
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174595
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%204110
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14773
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10191
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191544
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4241
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19250
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%119195
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6725
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203241
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1909
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9337
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2933
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13352
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6549
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14903
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%682
32Giant OgreRena +310%23652
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48506
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm32%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6585
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19250
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19353
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6619
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156415
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%178402
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150569
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%193000
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205255
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%204110
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205516
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192894
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120348
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193982
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156784
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177633
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174595
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%119195
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14773
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205357
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9337
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48506
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191544
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4241
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19250
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203241
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10191
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6725
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48413
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90771
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%80154
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%79215
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120348
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132382
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156784
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90849
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79864
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77425
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156415
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves62%150569
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%178402
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177633
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%119195
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%91009
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2933
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14773
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90764
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13352
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9337
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120348
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%91009
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%204110
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%178402
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205516
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150569
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205357
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132382
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156415
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156784
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205255
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177633
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90849
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90771
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14773
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19250
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4241
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48413
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90764
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2933
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203241
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90958
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119195
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6549
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48506
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%682
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10191
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1347
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6725
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%968
32Queen RainRena +310%23652
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%18030
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9337
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77425
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132382
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%91009
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%79215
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72572
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79864
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90849
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%72221
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72263
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72521
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%80154
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90771
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%178402
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177633
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14773
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2933
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%72240
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%18030
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9337
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71920
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177633
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77425
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205255
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205516
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90771
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132382
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%178402
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150569
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205357
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%204110
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156415
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120348
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156784
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%91009
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90849
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203241
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14773
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2933
32TantalosDevils Key20%48506
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%119195
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10191
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19250
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%18030
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6725
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%682
32TantalosRena +310%23652
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6549
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90958
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90764
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4241
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1855
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%6128
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6451
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6566
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6461
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6491
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6380
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6586
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%24229
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%1002
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6586
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6451
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6566
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%6128
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6380
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23652
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor578612%6586
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants575312%6566
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots572112%6491
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor571012%6461
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade570512%24229
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask570012%6451
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm563111%6380
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants556111%6128
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12312%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria2010%18030
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71530%1035
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1510%48413
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71490%1002
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1290%48506
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1270%13352
AidaBloody OrcImp810%6599
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5700%9337
AidaBloody OrcRena +3640%23652
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7530%55
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless470%19250
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life390%4241
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos370%14773
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul360%10191
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph360%14903
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%6128
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6566
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6586
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6491
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6380
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48413
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%18030
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13352
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132382
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120348
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90764
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90958
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156784
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90849
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156415
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79864
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77425
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177633
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%119195
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%80154
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90771
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%178402
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%79215
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150569
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%91009
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48506
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6725
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48413
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1791
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6549
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23652
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9337
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14773
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3323
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1641
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1855
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10191
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3220
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%959
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1052
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4241
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1347
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%18030
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19250
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%968
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1127
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14903
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13352
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205516
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120348
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205357
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%178402
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193982
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156784
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%204110
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174595
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205255
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%119195
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156415
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191544
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150569
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177633
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%193000
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192894
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203241
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48506
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48413
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6725
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6549
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9337
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1909
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23652
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3220
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3323
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19250
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2018
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1641
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%18030
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14773
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1855
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%968
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4241
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10191
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14903
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13352
AidaDeath RideImp220%6599
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81856%193982
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81166%205255
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80576%192894
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80296%174595
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask80056%154307
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79846%191544
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79816%193000
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79606%205357
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79316%122937
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79186%154922
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78836%160463
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78506%154260
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78286%204110
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword78016%205516
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77196%203241
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48506
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48413
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8556
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42280%8602
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23652
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9337
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2995
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%18030
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos830%14773
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19250
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4241
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13352
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1283
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10191
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6725
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14903
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6549
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6599
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61456%154260
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205357
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154922
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%193000
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205255
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191544
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60336%154307
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%204110
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156415
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156784
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205516
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174595
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193982
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122937
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203241
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192894
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48413
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48506
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6549
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6725
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23652
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2995
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8556
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8602
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9337
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1641
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10191
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4241
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19250
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2018
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14773
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1283
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14903
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%18030
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13352
AidaForest OrcImp110%6599
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37418
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64847
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42687
AidaGhostSpiked Shield10%47515
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30372
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSkeletonSilk Pants10%48252
AidaSkeletonTomahawk10%48468
AidaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38430
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127401
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129334
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%72221
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6387
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72547
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72263
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71920
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72521
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79864
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%79215
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77425
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78323
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%72240
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%80154
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72572
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6619
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6585
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48413
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3220
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48506
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3323
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%1002
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1035
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9337
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%862
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%18030
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14773
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4241
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10191
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23652
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13352
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19250
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14903
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%72240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%72221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%18030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%72240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%72221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48413
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6380
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6586
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6566
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19647
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6491
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%24229
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6451
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6461
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6380
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1035
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%1002
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2933
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%18030
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48413
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13352
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14773
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48506
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19250
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4241
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10191
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6599
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6491
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6586
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%24229
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6566
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6491
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6380
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6451
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%6128
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48413
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14903
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1035
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200865
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%1002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%18030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves668755%80154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots668215%77425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants668055%72547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor666925%178402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves665965%72521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots665935%72572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants665895%72240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm665495%91009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction665125%90771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter665095%90849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow665075%79864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves664515%72263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm664195%90958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots663895%177633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask663595%72221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor662735%132382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm662575%78323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots662215%90764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves661895%71920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants661595%79215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33810%48506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33380%48413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625490%3323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624600%3220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17670%18030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516840%9337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516190%1791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315470%23652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12900%13352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8630%14773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8590%1127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8460%959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08400%1330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8280%4241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8240%1347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8200%10191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8200%14903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8180%1855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7900%1052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7800%19250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7640%862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6300%6599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%1002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%24229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%1002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%18030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%72240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%18030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%91009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%119195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%178402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%204110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%18030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%72221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%72240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%80154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%79215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%91009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%18030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%178402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%80154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%119195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%79215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%91009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%18030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%1002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185779
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%153070
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%178156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%178402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%193000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%204110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%119195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%18030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3220
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%91009
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90764
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72263
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72547
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%72240
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%72221
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%80154
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72572
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6586
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6491
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%6128
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6380
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6461
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%135118
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187928
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131886
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%153188
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132776
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132082
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%200006
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%153070
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%134072
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124630
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200865
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132879
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132596
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134487
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132649
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131902
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%134096
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200581
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123801
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134573
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131957
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123750
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124088
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199578
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132245
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199925
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%124047
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132422
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%135085
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124237
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131335
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%153212
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199956
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135270
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153354
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133288
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16843
51Captain GrRena +380%23652
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48413
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10191
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13352
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48506
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14773
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16832
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14903
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16912
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19250
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3791
51Captain GrImp10%6599
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10989
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47121
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47815
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47337
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47515
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47073
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47330
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48178
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50849
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47307
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36210
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47444
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38058
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50417
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45309
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50245
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48141
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42738
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37418
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50692
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37528
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42687
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37186
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42770
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38212
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42959
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42793
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47503
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56235
51Cursed LicGladius910%50859
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37236
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36503
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43258
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%18030
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6344
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7034
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48506
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48413
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7265
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14773
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%907
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6599
51Cursed LicRena +310%23652
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14903
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19250
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13352
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64597
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124237
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131335
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64954
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123801
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133288
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64847
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78626
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78607
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65064
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132082
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113683
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69378
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132596
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124088
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132422
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64964
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69701
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132649
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124630
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132776
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69138
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132245
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132879
51GrizzlyBlade822%114118
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%124047
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131902
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123750
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64437
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131886
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131957
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5571
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5416
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48506
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19250
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4638
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13352
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48413
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16832
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10989
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%18030
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6344
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23652
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14903
51GrizzlyImp10%6599
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30074
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30517
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30553
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30338
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48462
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48151
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48072
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30364
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56235
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30237
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48292
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38874
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39273
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38559
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30372
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30194
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30360
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38437
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38923
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30347
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48252
51Hideous RaKatana922%38332
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39682
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48468
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29303
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30292
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38684
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30612
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38430
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39076
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48506
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7265
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6344
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48413
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14773
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%18030
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14903
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13352
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10989
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23652
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32959
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129334
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22056
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25971
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25893
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32971
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30292
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25899
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29303
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30517
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30074
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30364
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30360
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30194
51Polluted BMace1023%21785
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22028
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30612
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30553
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30237
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22132
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7265
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7034
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48506
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48413
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23652
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%18030
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14773
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13352
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14903
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6344
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129334
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127401
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51SpiderDevils Key70%48506
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48413
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7265
51SpiderRena +350%23652
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6344
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14903
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13352
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32959
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129334
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127401
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32971
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48413
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7034
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48506
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6344
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7265
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%18030
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23652
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13352
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14903
51Strange RaImp10%6599
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10989
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47337
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69701
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113683
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45309
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64847
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47503
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47121
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69378
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42793
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47515
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47073
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69138
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64597
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47330
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65064
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48178
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78607
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64954
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42959
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47307
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47444
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64437
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48141
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42770
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42738
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42687
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47815
51Totem GoleBlade882%114118
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64964
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43258
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78626
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48506
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6344
51Totem GoleRena +350%23652
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19250
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16832
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5416
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5571
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%18030
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48413
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14903
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%907
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10989
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13352
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14773
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30372
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50417
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37528
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37236
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48292
51WerewolfKatana1063%38332
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39273
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48462
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50692
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30517
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30612
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37418
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50849
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38923
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30347
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38437
51WerewolfHalberd943%56235
51WerewolfGladius933%50859
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39076
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50245
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30364
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48151
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48468
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36210
51WerewolfSpear862%38058
51WerewolfFalcon852%38212
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48072
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38684
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38559
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30553
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38430
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30338
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48252
51WerewolfFlail782%37186
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36503
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38874
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39682
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6344
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7265
51WerewolfRena +360%23652
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48413
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%18030
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48506
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13352
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14773
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6599
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10989
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14903
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6344
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19250
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4241
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10191
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14773
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129334
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65064
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45309
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64437
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132082
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199925
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%134096
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134573
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132649
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132422
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%134072
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%124047
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%135085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131902
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124630
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131957
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134487
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132776
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131886
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%135118
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199956
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131335
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123750
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114118
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113683
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199578
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135270
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133288
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%200006
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124237
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132879
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187928
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200581
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123801
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132596
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48506
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16912
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48413
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%18030
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23652
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13352
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14773
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3791
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14903
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19250
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10191
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6599
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%903
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%903
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%903
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%903
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20723%903
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%903
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%903