We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 47

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
VaLenTuNaSM257
ScorpiuDK130
ReinaME276
SubZer0DW134
FutureDLDW136
MileenaElf128
KitanaElf134
LukeSM276
NaOkiBK276
FuckyoUBK309
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835122%382641
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30579
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30613
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97358%32487
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128935
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30793
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30609
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95958%30713
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32739
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95808%126992
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32735
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7225
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47389
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6980
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47239
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6821
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1779
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23110
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10725
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6251
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14556
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12844
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6342
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5185935%382641
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30713
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32735
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30579
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%21960
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%25994
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52334%21869
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%25974
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52184%32739
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52134%21857
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30793
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%126992
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30609
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25654
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51583%128935
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25664
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51523%32487
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30613
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25762
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7225
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47239
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47389
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6980
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6821
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23110
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1779
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6251
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10725
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17378
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12844
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14556
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6342
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130538%3869
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47949
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50075
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38586
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30085
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50473
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36963
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48094
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38981
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30070
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37987
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49894
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38163
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35993
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30033
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30265
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36313
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47882
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30113
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50317
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38040
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36990
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37858
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47827
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48148
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38363
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39385
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30226
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38124
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55830
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves501%37291
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37178
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50519
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47726
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30325
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38616
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38769
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38285
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382641
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47389
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47239
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6821
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12844
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6980
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10725
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1323
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7225
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14556
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23110
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17378
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2525100%3869
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1841733%56271
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382641
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29696
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30142
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30030
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29190
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29968
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29820
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30793
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25994
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30501
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25664
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30394
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30609
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25974
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29046
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21570
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30613
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25762
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32735
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30713
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126992
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21857
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21869
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128935
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32739
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30522
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30579
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21960
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30356
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32487
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29005
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25654
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47239
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47389
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7225
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6980
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6821
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1779
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23110
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10725
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14455
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14556
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17378
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12844
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6342
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382641
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42547
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63721
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47207
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47306
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%382641
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29990
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38124
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30522
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30033
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30142
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25762
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38981
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29005
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25974
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30325
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38040
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47142%38363
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38163
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25654
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29046
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30265
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29968
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30085
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25994
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30070
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30394
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38769
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30226
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30113
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30030
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38616
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25664
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38285
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39385
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38586
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29696
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29820
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30356
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30501
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21570
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29190
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6821
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7225
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47239
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47389
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6980
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6251
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1779
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23110
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14455
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14556
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17378
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12844
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6342
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6251
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4031128%382641
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41083%30522
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30609
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40523%128935
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25994
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40423%30501
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40423%126992
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30793
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21960
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32735
LorenciaHoundMace40233%21570
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32739
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40153%30613
LorenciaHoundRapier40083%29005
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25654
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40073%30713
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30356
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39953%25974
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39843%32487
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39833%29046
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25664
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39603%30394
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25762
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39383%21869
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21857
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30579
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47389
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7225
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6980
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6821
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47239
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6251
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23110
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1779
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10725
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17378
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12844
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14556
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6342
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%382641
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30501
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30394
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25654
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29820
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30579
LorenciaLichBow19502%30356
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30070
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29696
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25974
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30030
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32487
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30793
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32739
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25994
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30325
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30033
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32735
LorenciaLichRapier19192%29005
LorenciaLichKris19132%25762
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30113
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29990
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30226
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30265
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30713
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18922%30613
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21857
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21960
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25664
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30142
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29046
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30085
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29968
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30522
LorenciaLichMace18442%21570
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30609
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21869
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29190
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47389
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6980
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7225
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6821
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47239
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1779
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6251
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23110
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14455
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14556
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17378
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12844
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6342
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%382641
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30030
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38285
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30356
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30085
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38981
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38163
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30522
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47827
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38363
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30226
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48148
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30394
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47882
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30501
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30325
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48094
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29696
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30033
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30070
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29968
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29046
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30142
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38586
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29820
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47949
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47726
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29990
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30113
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29005
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38616
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55830
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38769
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39385
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38124
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38040
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29190
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7225
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47239
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47389
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6980
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6821
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23110
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1779
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6251
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14455
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10725
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14556
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17378
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12844
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6342
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473625%128935
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%126992
LorenciaSpiderApple4245217%382641
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6980
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47389
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6821
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47239
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7225
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1779
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23110
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6251
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14556
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12844
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17378
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6342
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215633%18736
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121179
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64248
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129486
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41723%121825
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129776
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112211
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68195
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120809
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%129844
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%130014
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64333
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63721
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64066
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68523
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64179
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129271
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130482
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63869
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128422
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%76827
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121196
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111842
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129080
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120810
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%129069
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129366
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121213
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128894
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67998
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129679
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76886
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5333
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47389
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47239
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5485
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16498
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23110
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4251
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4522
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18736
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10725
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14455
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2817
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17378
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14556
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12844
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6342
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382641
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50519
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37987
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48094
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45082
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36313
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47827
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47882
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42741
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42598
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42535
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42547
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55830
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36990
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47949
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42475
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43042
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35993
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48148
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37291
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47587
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37858
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49894
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50075
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39385
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50317
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47726
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47967
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50473
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37178
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47923
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6980
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47239
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6821
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7225
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47389
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4251
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23110
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10725
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6251
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1323
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382641
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14455
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18736
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14556
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17378
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12844
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6342
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207623%129069
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207443%130014
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer207393%120810
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots207273%129486
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207243%149335
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants207223%131213
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206923%149455
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206293%149554
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield206153%130482
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206043%196110
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206023%121179
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205963%121825
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205893%120809
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205863%149439
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205813%129844
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205803%131429
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205783%129271
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205593%128422
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205503%130810
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205163%194894
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205143%128894
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205083%129366
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204913%195357
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204773%131514
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204673%131436
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204633%129080
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204563%184066
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204503%121213
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204493%195491
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204373%121196
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203993%196071
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203963%129679
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203743%130708
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203623%129776
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203593%195350
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203353%130712
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318480%16491
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18140%47239
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18030%47389
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317710%16438
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613620%16498
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39320%4522
DungeonDark KnighRena +38930%23110
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28810%9668
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6110%17378
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4850%2817
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4840%18736
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4700%14455
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10725
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4480%12844
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3711
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4270%9933
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14556
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6342
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64179
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47105
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64333
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42535
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47967
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47587
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37987
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42598
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37291
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47207
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42475
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46916
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63721
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37178
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64248
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47106
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43042
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37858
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35993
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46816
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64066
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45082
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47923
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36313
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36990
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47291
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63869
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47306
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42547
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47070
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36963
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42741
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47239
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47389
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5485
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5333
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16498
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6980
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23110
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4251
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7225
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6251
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10725
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14455
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18736
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6821
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17378
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12844
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14556
DungeonGhostImp40%6342
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382641
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14455
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5485
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47389
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5333
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9668
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47239
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155462
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2811
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10725
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3711
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131436
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181129
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131962
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131887
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16498
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149554
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120513%68195
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47105
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119533%64333
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121213
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47291
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119413%121179
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119393%47967
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64248
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64179
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119163%47070
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%64066
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47207
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118783%120810
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118733%47923
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121825
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76827
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76886
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46916
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118293%63869
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47587
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46816
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68523
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117943%121196
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117863%47306
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67998
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112211
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117413%45082
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47106
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120809
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116883%63721
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111842
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5485
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47389
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47239
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5333
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16498
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23110
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6251
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4251
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17378
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12844
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10725
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18736
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14455
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14556
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6342
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64248
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120809
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47306
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47070
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63721
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129776
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%111842
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16602%47105
DungeonHell SpideBlade16542%112211
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121825
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121196
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130014
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64179
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64333
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46916
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68523
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47207
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47291
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%121213
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63869
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16142%130482
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129844
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16052%68195
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129679
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121179
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120810
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47106
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%64066
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67998
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76827
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76886
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46816
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5485
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5333
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47389
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47239
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16498
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4251
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23110
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4522
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6251
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10725
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14455
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2817
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18736
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14556
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17378
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12844
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6342
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36313
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38769
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39385
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47726
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30033
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43042
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49894
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36963
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37987
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48148
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50519
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38981
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38124
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37178
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37291
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38040
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36990
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47882
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50075
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47827
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55830
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30085
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50473
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38285
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38163
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38363
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48094
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50317
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35993
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38616
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30070
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42547
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37858
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38586
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47949
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382641
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47389
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7225
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47239
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6980
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6821
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1323
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6251
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4251
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10725
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23110
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18736
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14455
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17378
DungeonLarvaImp80%6342
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14556
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12844
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129679
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129844
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64066
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63869
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121179
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111842
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129776
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64333
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76827
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129080
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130482
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64179
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130014
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121196
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120809
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128422
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68523
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129366
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67998
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112211
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129271
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128894
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120810
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64248
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129486
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76886
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121825
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68195
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121213
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129069
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63721
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5485
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47239
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants115353%131213
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves115303%129080
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh115293%121213
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114963%76827
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves114463%130810
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow114433%130014
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots114423%130712
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots114273%195491
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots114233%129486
DungeonPoison BulBlade114133%112211
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants114123%128894
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113963%195357
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113953%120810
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113793%130482
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113643%111842
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword113583%131436
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113583%129844
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113553%129069
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves113473%129366
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor113443%121196
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear113203%195350
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113193%129271
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth113193%120809
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber113043%129679
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112883%196110
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112833%121825
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask112753%196071
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield112403%76886
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor112253%131514
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112203%129776
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind112193%131429
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112153%128422
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves111833%121179
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111553%130708
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110573%194894
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310070%16438
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39940%16491
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9520%47389
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9420%47239
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67420%16498
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34800%4522
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14770%4251
DungeonPoison BulRena +34340%23110
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2960%17378
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2817
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2520%9933
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2240%14455
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18736
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2150%12844
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1940%14556
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6342
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48148
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38616
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30501
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30226
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38363
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47726
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30113
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30070
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29820
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30030
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29005
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48094
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30394
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38040
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30142
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30033
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38285
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38981
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39385
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38769
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38124
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30265
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47949
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29046
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29990
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55830
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30522
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38586
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47827
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47882
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29968
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30325
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38163
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29696
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30085
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30356
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29190
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382641
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7225
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6980
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47239
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6821
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47389
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1779
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23110
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6251
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10725
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14455
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14556
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12844
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17378
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6342
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45123%64333
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47306
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42535
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37858
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42598
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43042
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47106
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46816
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47967
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47070
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47923
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42741
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63721
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47207
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47105
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63869
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64066
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47291
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64248
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68195
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64179
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67998
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42547
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42475
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45082
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37987
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68523
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46916
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47587
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5485
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47239
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47389
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6251
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16498
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4251
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23110
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10725
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14455
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17378
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18736
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12844
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14556
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6342
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6821
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128935
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126992
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112211
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6674%130482
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131429
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129844
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68523
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%67998
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%130810
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121825
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121179
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131436
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129486
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%111842
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6313%129271
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%129080
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129069
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%76827
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%130014
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121196
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121213
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131514
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129366
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129679
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68195
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%128894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128422
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129776
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120810
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76886
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120809
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5485
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47239
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47389
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16498
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5333
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4522
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4251
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23110
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10725
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18736
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6251
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14455
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14556
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12844
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6342
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17378
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42598
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94873%37291
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94503%47949
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94293%42741
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94243%37178
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47882
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94063%36313
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93843%50473
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38586
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42547
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%37987
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93663%38163
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50519
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%36990
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93223%43042
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36963
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92943%38769
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92873%38981
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38285
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92793%42535
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47827
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50317
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92613%38363
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92603%38616
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55830
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92453%48094
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47726
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37858
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92353%48148
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92223%50075
DeviasAssassinKatana91973%38040
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38124
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91693%42475
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91063%39385
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49894
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%35993
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14556
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7225
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47239
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47389
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6821
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6980
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23110
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4251
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10725
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6251
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18736
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14455
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17378
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12844
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6342
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382641
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30085
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1847733%56271
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127483%47291
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127353%42741
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43042
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46916
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126813%47207
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126713%64248
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126713%47306
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126523%42475
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64179
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126383%64066
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68523
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126323%47106
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126083%47105
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126053%63721
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47967
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125873%45082
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64333
DeviasElite YetiBlade125503%112211
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125363%67998
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125133%47923
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125013%47070
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124643%47587
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124433%76886
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124363%68195
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124223%42535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124213%111842
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%76827
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123643%63869
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46816
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123153%42598
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122983%42547
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14556
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5485
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47389
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5333
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47239
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16498
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10725
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4251
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23110
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6251
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18736
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14455
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17378
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12844
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6342
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382641
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126992
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42547
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46816
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63721
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6251
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48148
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77723%38981
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77343%38285
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77323%47949
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77193%48094
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77103%37291
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77013%30265
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76993%38769
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76953%38163
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76903%30070
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76853%30226
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76783%30325
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76573%38363
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76553%38124
DeviasHommerdKatana76453%38040
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76453%50473
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76413%30113
DeviasHommerdSpear76173%37858
DeviasHommerdGladius76133%50519
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76043%30033
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76023%47882
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39385
DeviasHommerdArquebus75873%50317
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47827
DeviasHommerdFlail75783%36963
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49894
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75693%38616
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75683%30085
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75673%35993
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75423%47726
DeviasHommerdFalcon75323%37987
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55830
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75283%38586
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75253%37178
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36990
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75183%36313
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75053%50075
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9110%14556
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47389
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47239
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7225
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6980
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6821
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382641
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23110
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1323
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6251
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10725
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14455
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17378
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12844
DeviasHommerdImp610%6342
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37178
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%29968
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38586
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38769
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38285
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35673%38040
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35673%38981
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38124
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30085
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50519
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29820
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36963
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35253%35993
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50473
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37291
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48094
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35083%30265
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48148
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30226
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%29990
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38163
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39385
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47882
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34912%50075
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47726
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47827
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30113
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38363
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34602%36313
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47949
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38616
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30033
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49894
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36990
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30142
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50317
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55830
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14556
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6821
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7225
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47239
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47389
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6980
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1323
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23110
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6251
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10725
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17378
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14455
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12844
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382641
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6342
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14455
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47239
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4251
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7225
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6980
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47389
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47949
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10725
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2811
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2817
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149554
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16498
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129271
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126992
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38124
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128935
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126992
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222033%18736
DeviasWormTomahawk153437%48094
DeviasWormArquebus153157%50317
DeviasWormBone Helm153137%48148
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152747%47827
DeviasWormBronze Armor152687%47726
DeviasWormGladius152167%50519
DeviasWormRing of Ice152167%49894
DeviasWormSilk Armor151727%50075
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151407%47949
DeviasWormHalberd151046%55830
DeviasWormSilk Pants150796%47882
DeviasWormBone Pants150526%50473
DeviasWormElven Bow24321%38363
DeviasWormKatana23811%38040
DeviasWormSilk Boots23741%38616
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39385
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38586
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38285
DeviasWormSilk Helm23441%38163
DeviasWormDragon Lance23291%38769
DeviasWormBronze Pants23261%38981
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38124
DeviasWormApple22791%382641
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30070
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30325
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30030
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11791%30265
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29696
DeviasWormLeather Armor11721%29190
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30085
DeviasWormKite Shield11681%30142
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11671%30033
DeviasWormRapier11641%29005
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29046
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29990
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30113
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30226
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29820
DeviasWormBronze Boots11020%29968
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7330%14556
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47239
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6980
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7225
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47389
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6821
DeviasWormRena +33040%23110
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6251
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1323
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14455
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10725
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17378
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12844
DeviasWormImp390%6342
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127694%47106
DeviasYetiWind Helm127384%47923
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127144%46816
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126384%47306
DeviasYetiWind Pants126064%47207
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125994%47291
DeviasYetiScale Armor125754%47967
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125513%46916
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125403%47070
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125273%47587
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124673%47105
DeviasYetiBone Pants102043%50473
DeviasYetiArquebus101513%50317
DeviasYetiHalberd101253%55830
DeviasYetiWind Boots101133%45082
DeviasYetiSpear101063%37858
DeviasYetiBone Armor100833%37178
DeviasYetiGladius100813%50519
DeviasYetiFlail100613%36963
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100463%42535
DeviasYetiScale Boots100393%36990
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100273%35993
DeviasYetiElven Shield100183%36313
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100153%37291
DeviasYetiFalcon100083%37987
DeviasYetiElven Axe100063%42741
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100013%42475
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99813%42547
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99793%50075
DeviasYetiScale Pants99633%43042
DeviasYetiScale Helm99253%42598
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99133%49894
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14556
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9070%47239
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47389
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6821
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7225
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6980
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23110
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4251
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6251
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2500%17378
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10725
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14455
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18736
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12844
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382641
DeviasYetiImp760%6342
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382641
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21869
NoriaAgonBow15132%30356
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15062%38616
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30325
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38124
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14902%30085
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14832%30226
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21857
NoriaAgonVine Pants14782%30394
NoriaAgonElven Bow14752%38363
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38981
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14692%25654
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%29990
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25974
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30501
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29046
NoriaAgonKite Shield14502%30142
NoriaAgonPad Armor14472%30030
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30265
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14452%29190
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29968
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14392%30033
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29696
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%25994
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38769
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38586
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14232%38163
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14222%21960
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30522
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30070
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29005
NoriaAgonMace14072%21570
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25664
NoriaAgonKatana14032%38040
NoriaAgonBone Boots14012%38285
NoriaAgonKris13962%25762
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29820
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30113
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47239
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6980
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47389
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7225
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6821
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1779
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23110
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6251
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14455
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12844
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14556
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17378
NoriaAgonImp60%6342
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382641
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30030
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30356
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31628%30522
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30501
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29190
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29046
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29696
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29005
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30567%30394
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30793
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25654
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32735
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25762
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128935
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32487
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30609
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32739
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30613
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21570
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21869
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30713
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21857
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30579
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25994
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126992
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25664
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25974
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47239
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6821
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47389
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7225
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6980
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23110
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1779
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10725
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14455
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6251
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17378
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14556
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12844
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6342
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382641
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32739
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128935
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126992
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30713
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32735
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30609
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21869
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21960
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30579
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21857
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30793
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30613
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32487
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6821
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7225
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47239
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47389
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6980
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1779
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23110
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10725
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17378
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6251
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6342
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12844
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1937734%56271
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382641
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30609
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25762
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32739
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30713
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21960
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30613
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21869
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30522
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21857
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25974
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21570
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30394
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128935
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32735
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%25994
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126992
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32487
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30501
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30356
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30793
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30579
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25664
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25654
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6821
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47239
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7225
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6980
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47389
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23110
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1779
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6251
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10725
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14556
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12844
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6342
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17378
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382641
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%38981
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38769
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30085
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38586
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30325
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38616
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30226
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30033
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30113
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30070
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30265
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30613
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3912%29968
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30501
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30793
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25664
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30394
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30713
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30522
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%29990
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30609
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30142
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25762
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%21960
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%25974
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30356
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29046
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21857
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30579
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29820
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30030
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3402%21869
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29005
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25654
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29696
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25994
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29190
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21570
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7225
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6980
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47239
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47389
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6821
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1779
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23110
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6251
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14455
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14556
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17378
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12844
NoriaForest MonImp20%6342
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42475
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64333
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64179
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35993
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37987
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42598
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37291
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46816
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47923
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382641
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251614%128935
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126992
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249213%32739
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32735
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245913%32487
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47389
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6251
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6980
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47239
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7225
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6821
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1779
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23110
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14556
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10725
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17378
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12844
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019130%6251
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382641
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29968
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30113
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30265
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32739
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21960
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%25994
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30579
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29005
NoriaHunterBow6903%30356
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30793
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29696
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30325
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21869
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30030
NoriaHunterMace6822%21570
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128935
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21857
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25664
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29190
NoriaHunterKris6712%25762
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29990
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29820
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30142
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25974
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30609
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32487
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30226
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30613
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30522
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30501
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29046
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30713
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30394
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32735
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25654
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47389
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47239
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6980
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6821
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7225
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1779
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23110
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10725
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14455
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6251
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14556
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6342
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12844
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38981
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29190
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382641
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30142
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%128935
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120612%126992
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382641
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6821
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7225
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6980
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47239
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47389
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1779
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23110
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6251
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17378
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14556
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12844
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6342
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382641
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47882
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38616
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30325
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30265
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38363
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24043%30113
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38586
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38769
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38285
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38124
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48094
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48148
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47726
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47827
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23363%39385
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23323%30085
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47949
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38040
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23143%30226
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23083%38163
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38981
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30070
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30033
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29820
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29190
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30356
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30030
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29046
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29696
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30522
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29990
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30394
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30142
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29005
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29968
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30501
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21570
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7225
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47389
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6980
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47239
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6821
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6251
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1779
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23110
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14455
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10725
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14556
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12844
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17378
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6342
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225734%18736
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14455
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47239
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47389
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117678
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16438
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2876
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16491
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2811
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10725
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2729
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3711
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1350
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1213
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1322
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99037
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9020
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106971
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148974
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots309103%154657
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants307433%180359
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe307263%196110
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow307133%149554
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306763%181129
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants306543%131843
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor306483%131514
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff306443%155462
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear306313%195350
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic306263%184066
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305843%131429
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305593%196071
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter305473%180088
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield305353%149439
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves305033%132078
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304943%149455
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304883%149335
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304763%178350
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield304663%179809
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves304533%154385
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield304463%130708
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm304443%181056
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water304433%194894
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword304383%153343
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves303733%130810
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303623%131887
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots303553%195491
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm303463%195357
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots303213%179214
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants303083%131213
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm303073%131962
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword303063%131436
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots299743%130712
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324880%16438
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24440%47389
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24230%47239
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324230%16491
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618620%16498
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412710%5235
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212530%9668
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312350%23110
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12070%10725
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9300%17378
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7180%12844
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6610%2729
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3711
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6090%14455
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9933
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18736
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5450%14556
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3330%6342
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128894
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121213
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194894
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129271
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149455
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129844
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121179
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128422
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129366
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131213
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195491
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131436
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184066
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196071
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130014
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195350
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120810
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129069
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121196
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149554
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196110
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130810
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149335
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120809
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195357
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129486
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121825
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149439
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129776
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130712
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129080
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130482
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47239
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47389
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131429
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131514
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129679
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714853%155462
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714133%196071
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713083%180359
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712213%179809
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710843%181056
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710763%180088
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710263%195491
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710223%171834
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710123%154385
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710123%171439
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709703%181129
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709693%179214
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709453%171443
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709003%173330
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic708783%184066
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708143%149335
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707503%154657
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707383%149439
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707253%149455
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707013%171295
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves706953%132078
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow706853%149554
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706693%173053
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe706573%196110
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706523%195357
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706463%194894
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm704873%131962
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704363%173432
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability703783%131887
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703623%131843
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702683%178350
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702343%195350
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699833%153343
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57310%47389
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357160%16491
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357100%16438
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56950%47239
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643640%16498
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329180%23110
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5235
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28860%10725
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228300%9668
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17378
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12844
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14455
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2729
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9933
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14280%3711
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13850%18736
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11730%14556
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8231
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8237
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6342
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255675%180088
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255215%181056
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255145%173330
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254655%181129
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254095%180359
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254075%106434
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252555%106273
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252515%153862
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252455%173053
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252035%179214
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251865%171834
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251755%117678
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251385%173432
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250875%171295
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250865%171443
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250825%171439
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250335%179809
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250255%178350
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250175%106971
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248725%106250
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245155%99037
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47389
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412870%8231
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47239
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8237
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17378
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%9020
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23110
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9668
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12844
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1350
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10725
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1213
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9933
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18736
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14556
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14455
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6342
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399504%173432
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399064%106971
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398184%179809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398154%155462
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%173053
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397454%171834
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396714%154657
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396444%180088
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395834%181056
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395144%153343
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394994%106250
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394694%171443
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394544%180359
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393804%171439
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393804%153862
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393674%106273
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393674%171295
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393574%154385
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393444%181129
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392994%173330
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392984%106434
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392894%178350
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392404%179214
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357644%99037
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47239
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8231
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47389
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8237
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10725
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9668
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23110
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%9020
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17378
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12844
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14455
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9933
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18736
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1322
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1350
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14556
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6342
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180359
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%131962
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181129
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179214
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179809
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171439
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154385
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171295
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173432
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106273
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171443
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154657
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106250
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%106971
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178350
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173330
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181056
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171834
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131887
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155462
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131843
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173053
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153343
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106434
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180088
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132078
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99037
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47239
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47389
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16491
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16438
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16498
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9668
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9020
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10725
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23110
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17378
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12844
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2729
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1350
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14455
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18736
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14556
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1322
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9933
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6342
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8231
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8237
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46916
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68195
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47105
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47207
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63721
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64066
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47967
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126992
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32487
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129080
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195350
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196110
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129069
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129366
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129486
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149439
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131962
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131213
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131514
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129271
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131436
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149554
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196071
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130482
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194894
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184066
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%129776
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132078
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149455
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128894
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131843
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131429
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%130810
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129679
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149335
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130712
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129844
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128422
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195491
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195357
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130014
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130708
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47239
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16491
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47389
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16438
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16498
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9668
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5235
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23110
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17378
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12844
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14455
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18736
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2729
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2817
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9933
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10725
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3711
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14556
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6342
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335363%130712
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334823%121825
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%121196
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334493%129366
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131436
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129271
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131514
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333423%195357
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130482
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129776
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333043%196110
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332833%130708
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%196071
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195350
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332373%121213
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128422
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%121179
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120810
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120809
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331703%111842
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131429
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129844
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%112211
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331333%128894
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%129069
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%131213
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129486
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%130014
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329413%194894
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329173%195491
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129679
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328273%130810
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326923%129080
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326653%184066
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47389
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16491
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47239
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16438
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16498
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4522
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23110
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9668
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17378
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2817
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18736
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14455
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3711
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12844
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9933
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14556
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6342
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30325
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30142
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30501
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55830
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131843
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173053
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor264173%121825
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield263943%76886
AtlansBahamutLight Saber263783%129679
AtlansBahamutWind Armor262863%63869
AtlansBahamutLight Spear262683%129271
AtlansBahamutBerdysh262593%121213
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe262573%68523
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves262363%129080
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves261833%64066
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants261763%67998
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow261553%130014
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor261533%121196
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander261503%64333
AtlansBahamutTower Shield261453%130482
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves261093%121179
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots261083%129486
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves261073%129366
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots260983%64179
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm260493%111842
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants260443%76827
AtlansBahamutBlade260433%112211
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff260283%129069
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow260063%64248
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth259973%120809
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants259813%128894
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots259163%129776
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer258993%120810
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice258903%68195
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm258833%129844
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask258833%63721
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind258203%128422
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20180%47389
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219610%5333
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19350%47239
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219260%5485
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615210%16498
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010720%6251
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310080%4522
AtlansBahamutRena +39430%23110
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19350%4251
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6340%17378
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5500%10725
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5170%18736
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5170%2817
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4880%14455
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4700%12844
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14556
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6342
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64333
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47291
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37987
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42535
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35993
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198506%106971
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197766%173432
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197426%148974
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196776%153862
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196546%171443
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196416%148302
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196176%106434
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195516%117678
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195196%171439
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195176%173330
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194776%171295
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194736%148477
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194116%171834
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194066%173053
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193836%106273
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193826%106250
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167955%99037
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47239
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47389
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8231
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8237
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9020
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2876
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23110
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17378
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10725
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1213
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1350
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1322
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14455
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9933
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12844
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18736
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14556
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6342
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16498
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14455
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47239
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8231
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47389
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8237
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1874
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169724
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2811
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1578
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1297
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1087
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1983
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1612
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10725
AtlansHydraRena +310%23110
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%200066
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188834
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188834
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106250
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99037
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187745
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117678
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153862
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187828
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148974
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106971
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186424
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169724
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106273
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%148477
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148302
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106434
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8237
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47389
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47239
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8231
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17378
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23110
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12844
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2876
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9020
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1322
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18736
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1213
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1350
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4102
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9933
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6342
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14556
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14455
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6443
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6632
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117678
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106250
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106971
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173432
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99037
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106434
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%148974
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148477
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106273
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153862
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173053
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148302
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173330
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169724
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47239
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47389
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8231
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8237
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2876
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9020
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23110
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12844
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1350
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17378
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9933
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10725
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1213
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18736
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14455
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14556
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1322
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6443
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6632
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6342
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38163
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55830
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38124
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14556
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126992
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128935
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129486
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121825
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195357
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196110
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129366
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131436
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128894
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112211
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195350
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131514
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129080
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129679
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130014
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120810
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76827
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131429
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121213
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195491
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121179
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130712
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196071
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111842
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130810
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76886
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128422
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129776
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129069
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194894
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129844
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131213
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129271
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130708
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121196
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120809
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130482
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47239
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47389
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16491
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16438
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16498
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17378
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23110
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4522
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4251
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12844
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14556
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9933
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18736
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14455
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2817
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6342
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67504%130708
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67254%131429
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66254%130712
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66194%131436
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66084%131514
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65714%131213
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65524%130810
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51123%68523
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49983%128422
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49973%121196
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49783%129080
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49763%68195
AtlansVeparTower Shield49703%130482
AtlansVeparLight Saber49583%129679
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49583%67998
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49373%120809
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49293%130014
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49273%129366
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49213%111842
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49203%121179
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49203%76886
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49003%121825
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48953%129844
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48883%129486
AtlansVeparBerdysh48733%121213
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48723%129069
AtlansVeparLight Spear48633%129271
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48453%129776
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48253%128894
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48183%76827
AtlansVeparBlade48003%112211
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47773%120810
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47389
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47239
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5485
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5333
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16498
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17378
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12120%4251
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6251
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4522
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23110
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12844
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14455
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2817
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14556
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10725
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18736
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9933
AtlansVeparImp840%6342
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16491
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16438
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118377
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87657
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87626
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117309
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87866
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128745
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87884
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77232
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153759
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148366
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77047
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87629
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174042
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74547
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76359
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154081
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%173183
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17378
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6632
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6443
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47389
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14455
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12844
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4102
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23110
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14556
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%187828
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%200066
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%187745
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%197832
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%199799
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%148974
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186424
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%188834
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148477
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%199955
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153759
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169724
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118377
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148366
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154081
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148302
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198675
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117309
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47239
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6632
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47389
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6443
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17378
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23110
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2876
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9020
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12844
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1612
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4102
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14455
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18736
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1578
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14556
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1983
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9933
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6342
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3191
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3085
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87626
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69491
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69752
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77047
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69825
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87657
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87884
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75583
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47239
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74547
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69428
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14556
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17378
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69826
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153389%174042
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149119%173183
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148489%128745
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86075%188834
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85465%199955
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85335%117309
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85155%153759
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85035%148366
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84945%187745
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84775%118377
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84295%198675
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84215%200066
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84155%199799
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84085%154081
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84045%197832
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83655%186424
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83165%187828
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47389
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6443
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6632
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3840%47239
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17378
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12844
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9020
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42090%1874
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23110
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1801
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18736
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%950
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4102
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1983
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6342
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1297
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14556
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14455
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1578
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1612
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9933
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3191
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection442087%188834
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star441947%148974
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword441777%200066
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves440917%187828
TarkanMutantElemental Shield440367%148302
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves440076%197832
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow439766%169724
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots439676%199799
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter439586%199955
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants439386%187745
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog439026%117678
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow438976%198675
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves438576%186424
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask437756%148477
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor437506%153862
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416640%8237
TarkanMutantDevils Key16430%47389
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15970%47239
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415420%8231
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58410%9020
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37950%2876
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7590%17378
TarkanMutantRena +37520%23110
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5560%12844
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4210%1213
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4060%14455
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4040%18736
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4030%14556
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3980%4102
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3780%1983
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3770%9933
TarkanMutantImp2730%6342
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6632
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6443
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155462
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149335
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173183
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198675
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148366
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199955
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118377
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154081
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117309
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87629
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%199799
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87884
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74547
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174042
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87626
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153759
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128745
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87657
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%200066
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197832
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87866
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6632
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47389
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6443
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47239
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17378
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12844
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9020
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23110
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1874
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1087
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1578
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1297
TarkanTantalosImp150%6342
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4102
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14455
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18736
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1612
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14556
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9933
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1801
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%950
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14455
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1717
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47389
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6443
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6632
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47239
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%950
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2811
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1087
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153759
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2217%169724
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%154081
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%199955
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%200066
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2107%199799
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148974
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2057%198675
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187745
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148366
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%188834
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1896%187828
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1846%148477
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148302
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14455
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186424
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18736
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9933
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4102
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2811
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197832
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47389
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8231
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47239
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%657
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2876
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12844
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6443
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23110
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1612
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6632
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8237
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17378
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9020
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1983
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129080
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130014
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130708
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195491
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195350
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129486
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131436
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149455
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131962
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129069
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130810
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149335
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131429
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131887
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132078
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131514
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129366
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194894
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129679
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128422
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196071
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149439
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128894
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129776
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131843
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196110
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129844
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149554
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131213
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130712
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129271
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130482
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184066
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195357
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14455
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18736
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2811
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9933
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4102
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16491
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47239
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%657
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47389
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16438
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16498
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9668
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5235
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23110
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17378
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12844
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2729
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2817
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3711
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10725
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14556
9Blood SoldImp40%6342
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148302
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2140%148477
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188834
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199799
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153759
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%199955
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1950%200066
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148366
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1890%148974
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%169724
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1850%154081
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%187828
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1840%187745
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118377
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198675
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14455
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2811
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186424
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9933
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117309
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18736
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197832
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6443
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6632
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4102
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9020
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%657
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47389
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47239
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1578
9Bloody wolRena +330%23110
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17378
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1612
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14556
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2876
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3085
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1983
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12844
9Bloody wolImp10%6342
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46816
9Cursed LicWind Helm7423%47923
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47306
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47070
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47106
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47291
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7153%47587
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7033%47105
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47967
9Cursed LicWind Pants6913%47207
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6673%46916
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36963
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50075
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36313
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%37987
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42475
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5912%42547
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37291
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43042
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42598
9Cursed LicArquebus5782%50317
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35993
9Cursed LicWind Boots5732%45082
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42741
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50473
9Cursed LicHalberd5622%55830
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%36990
9Cursed LicBone Armor5552%37178
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5482%49894
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42535
9Cursed LicSpear5432%37858
9Cursed LicGladius5312%50519
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14455
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18736
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9933
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2811
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4102
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47239
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6980
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47389
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6821
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7225
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%657
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6251
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23110
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17378
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4251
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14556
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12844
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10725
9Cursed LicImp40%6342
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149554
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149335
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154385
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178350
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181056
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132078
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195491
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149439
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179214
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180088
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196110
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155462
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131213
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180359
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194894
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130708
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154657
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195350
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149455
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153343
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131962
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184066
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131514
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130712
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131436
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195357
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131843
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196071
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131887
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130810
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181129
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179809
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131429
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14455
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18736
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9933
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2811
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16438
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4102
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16491
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47239
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47389
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16498
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23110
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5235
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%657
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17378
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10725
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9668
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3711
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2729
9Cursed WizImp70%6342
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14556
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12844
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42475
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%36990
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47923
9CyclopsBone Pants7071%50473
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48094
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39385
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47882
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6881%47949
9CyclopsScale Pants6881%43042
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42598
9CyclopsSilk Armor6821%50075
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47587
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47827
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47726
9CyclopsScale Armor6771%47967
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49894
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55830
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37178
9CyclopsPlate Shield6681%42547
9CyclopsArquebus6661%50317
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36313
9CyclopsGladius6591%50519
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42535
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37987
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42741
9CyclopsSpear6521%37858
9CyclopsWind Boots6481%45082
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6481%35993
9CyclopsScale Gloves6461%37291
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48148
9CyclopsFlail6251%36963
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18736
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14455
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2811
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9933
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4102
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6821
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6980
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7225
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47239
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47389
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%657
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4251
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6251
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10725
9CyclopsRena +3240%23110
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1323
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17378
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12844
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14556
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6342
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129486
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128894
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194894
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131436
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128422
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129679
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121179
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130482
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129776
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149455
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120809
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149335
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130712
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120810
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196071
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129069
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131514
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149554
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121196
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195491
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149439
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184066
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131429
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129080
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130014
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121213
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195350
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129271
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129844
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196110
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121825
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195357
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130708
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131213
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129366
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130810
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14455
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18736
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9933
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2811
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47239
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4102
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16438
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47389
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16491
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%657
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16498
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4522
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23110
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9668
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10725
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17378
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2817
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12844
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3711
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14556
9Dark KnighImp50%6342
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180088
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131213
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184066
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178350
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149455
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194894
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195357
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153343
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171834
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179809
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132078
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154657
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154385
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131843
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155462
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179214
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180359
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181129
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181056
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149439
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130712
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131962
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195350
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196110
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171443
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149554
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171439
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171295
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149335
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195491
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130708
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131887
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196071
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14455
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18736
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9933
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2811
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4102
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47239
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16491
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16438
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47389
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16498
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%657
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9668
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23110
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17378
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5235
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10725
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14556
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3711
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12844
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2729
9Dark SkullImp20%6342
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149439
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180088
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194894
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178350
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195491
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131962
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195357
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196110
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171439
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173432
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171834
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171443
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173053
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153343
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173330
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181129
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149554
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171295
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181056
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184066
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132078
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131887
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149455
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154657
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131843
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195350
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180359
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179214
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155462
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149335
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196071
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154385
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179809
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14455
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18736
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9933
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2811
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4102
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16438
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47239
9Death CowDevils Key250%47389
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16491
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%657
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16498
9Death CowRena +3130%23110
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9668
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5235
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17378
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3711
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10725
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14556
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2729
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8231
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12844
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8237
9Death CowImp20%6342
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106250
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180359
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106971
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180088
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171439
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153862
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181056
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179214
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2811
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106273
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106434
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171443
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14455
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171295
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8231
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179809
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173330
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181129
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178350
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173053
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173432
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18736
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99037
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154385
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106273
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179214
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181056
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106434
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153343
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154657
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180088
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181129
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179809
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173432
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106971
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153862
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173330
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171443
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180359
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178350
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171439
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106250
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155462
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171834
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171295
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173053
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14455
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18736
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2811
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9933
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4102
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47239
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8237
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%657
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47389
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8231
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10725
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9020
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23110
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17378
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1350
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12844
9Death KnigImp110%6342
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9668
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1322
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14556
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4570%148974
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4520%187745
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4470%187828
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4350%148477
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4250%117678
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169724
9Death TreeElemental Shield4200%148302
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4150%153862
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4130%198675
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4060%199955
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4060%188834
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%199799
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3760%200066
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14455
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18736
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186424
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197832
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2811
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9933
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4102
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47239
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9020
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8231
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8237
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47389
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1213
9Death TreeRena +370%23110
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2876
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%657
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12844
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17378
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14556
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1983
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6632
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179214
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173330
9DevilBronze Shield70%179809
9DevilDragon Pants60%171834
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132078
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173053
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154657
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131887
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180088
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106250
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154385
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171439
9DevilSilver Bow40%171443
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181129
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178350
9DevilDragon Helm40%173432
9DevilDragon Shield30%106273
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155462
9DevilGiant Sword20%153343
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180359
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131843
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106434
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171295
9DevilDragon Armor20%106971
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131962
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8237
9DevilJewel of Creation10%657
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10725
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14455
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87626
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118377
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69428
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77047
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128745
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87657
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173183
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174042
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148366
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74547
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87884
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77232
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76359
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69214
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18736
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14455
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47239
9DrakanDevils Key20%47389
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87629
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9933
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1801
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6443
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1297
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4102
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%657
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117309
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%915
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2811
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87866
9DrakanRena +310%23110
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6632
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69826
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153759
9GhostScale Pants30%43042
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64248
9GhostFlail20%36963
9GhostScale Armor20%47967
9GhostSpear20%37858
9GhostWind Boots10%45082
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2811
9GhostGiant Trident10%47106
9GhostFalcon10%37987
9GhostRing of Fire10%47105
9GhostElven Axe10%42741
9GhostScale Boots10%36990
9GhostWind Pants10%47207
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64066
9GhostPlate Shield10%42547
9GhostScale Gloves10%37291
9GhostScale Helm10%42598
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47306
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64333
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47587
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46916
9Great BahaDragon Shield7060%106273
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173330
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148302
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%106971
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6660%173053
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171834
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6570%148477
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106250
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6410%148974
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171443
9Great BahaLightning Sword6350%99037
9Great BahaHelical Sword6330%171439
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%153862
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173432
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106434
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6170%117678
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6120%171295
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14455
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18736
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9933
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2811
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4102
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47389
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8237
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8231
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47239
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%657
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2876
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9020
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12844
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17378
9Great BahaRena +390%23110
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1322
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14556
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1213
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1350
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10725
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6342
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64333
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47923
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120810
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47587
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47070
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68523
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121213
9Hell HoundBlade130%112211
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121825
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64179
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46816
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121196
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76827
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47967
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47207
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63869
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47306
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47105
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46916
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67998
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68195
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121179
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64066
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64248
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45082
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63721
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111842
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14455
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47291
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76886
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120809
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47106
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18736
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2811
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9933
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%657
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47239
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5485
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5333
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47070
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%129844
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112211
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76886
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4251%64333
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4241%63721
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%120810
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47306
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121179
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4111%129776
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%130014
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%120809
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63869
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111842
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130482
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64179
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%121825
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4011%46816
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47207
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3981%68523
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68195
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67998
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3931%64066
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3931%64248
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129679
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%121196
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76827
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121213
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47291
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47106
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3741%46916
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47105
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14455
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18736
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9933
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2811
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4102
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%657
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5485
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5333
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16498
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47239
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4251
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47389
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23110
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6251
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4522
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2817
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17378
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10725
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14556
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12844
9Hell SpideImp30%6342
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128745
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173183
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174042
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198675
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199799
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187828
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153759
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154081
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188834
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118377
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%200066
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187745
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199955
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148366
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14455
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9933
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18736
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117309
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186424
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2811
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47239
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1983
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197832
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12844
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47389
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4102
9Iron WheelRena +310%23110
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6632
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17378
9LichPad Helm160%21857
9LichLeather Gloves150%30579
9LichVine Pants120%30394
9LichPad Gloves120%32739
9LichKris110%25762
9LichHorn Shield110%29046
9LichKite Shield110%30142
9LichLeather Pants100%30522
9LichSmall Shield100%32735
9LichSword of Assassin100%29990
9LichVine Boots90%21869
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30265
9LichBuckler90%25664
9LichBone Gloves80%30085
9LichLeather Armor80%29190
9LichPendant of Fire80%30325
9LichPad Boots80%30609
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29820
9LichMorning Star70%30113
9LichBronze Boots70%29968
9LichSilk Gloves70%30033
9LichDouble Axe70%30070
9LichShort Sword60%32487
9LichVine Helm60%25974
9LichMace60%21570
9LichCrossbow60%30713
9LichVine Gloves50%30613
9LichPad Pants50%30501
9LichVine Armor50%29696
9LichRapier50%29005
9LichBronze Gloves50%30226
9LichBow50%30356
9LichHand Axe50%30793
9LichLeather Helm40%25994
9LichSkull Staff30%25654
9LichLeather Boots30%21960
9LichPad Armor20%30030
9LichDevils Key20%47389
9LichBox of Luck +110%2811
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14455
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6821
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6980
9LichBlood Bone +110%7225
9LichDevils Eye10%47239
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198675
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148974
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117678
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148302
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187745
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199955
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187828
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188834
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199799
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153862
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148477
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%200066
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169724
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14455
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197832
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18736
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9933
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2811
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186424
9MutantJewel of Life170%4102
9MutantJewel of Creation110%657
9MutantDevils Eye90%47239
9MutantDevils Key70%47389
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1983
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2876
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8231
9MutantRena +350%23110
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8237
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9020
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17378
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6443
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1213
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14556
9MutantImp20%6342
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12844
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154657
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154385
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180359
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149554
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171295
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184066
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171439
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178350
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149335
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181129
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131962
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179809
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155462
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173053
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181056
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179214
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171443
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153343
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171834
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149439
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131843
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173330
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149455
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173432
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132078
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180088
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131887
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14455
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18736
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9933
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2811
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%657
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47239
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4102
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10725
9Necron3Devils Key230%47389
9Necron3Rena +3210%23110
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16438
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16491
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16498
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9668
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5235
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8231
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2729
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17378
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8237
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14556
9Necron3Imp20%6342
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12844
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106434
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129080
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196071
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181056
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181129
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154657
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129366
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149554
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131429
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154385
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131514
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131436
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149439
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128894
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131887
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195357
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149335
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132078
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129271
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130810
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131962
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130708
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128422
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184066
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149455
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195350
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131843
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129486
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196110
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155462
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153343
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130712
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131213
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194894
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129069
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195491
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14455
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18736
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2811
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9933
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4102
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16491
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%657
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47389
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16438
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47239
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5235
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16498
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10725
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9668
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23110
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14556
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17378
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2729
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3711
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12844
9Orc ArcherImp10%6342
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42598
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64248
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46816
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63721
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43042
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47291
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47106
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47587
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47923
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37178
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64179
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47967
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%37987
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63869
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47070
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46916
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45082
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%36990
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47105
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64333
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47207
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42535
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37291
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47306
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42475
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3870%42547
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37858
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3760%42741
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36963
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%64066
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14455
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18736
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2811
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9933
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5333
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4102
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5485
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47239
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16498
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47389
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%657
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4251
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23110
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6251
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10725
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6342
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12844
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14556
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17378
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129776
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129679
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121196
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130712
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131436
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130708
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195357
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128894
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%129844
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196071
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%130810
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129486
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194894
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129080
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129366
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121825
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76886
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131213
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131429
9Poison BulBlade1320%112211
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130014
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195491
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195350
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121213
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120809
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196110
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131514
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120810
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121179
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111842
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130482
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129271
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129069
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128422
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76827
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14455
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18736
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2811
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9933
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47239
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4102
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16491
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16438
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47389
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16498
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4522
9Poison BulRena +370%23110
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%657
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4251
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17378
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14556
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12844
9Poison BulImp10%6342
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128422
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131429
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129271
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129776
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131436
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194894
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129486
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130482
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195491
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184066
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149455
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130014
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196110
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128894
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195350
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129679
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130810
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129844
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131887
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149554
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131962
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149335
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131213
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130708
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195357
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129069
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129080
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196071
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132078
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129366
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130712
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131514
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131843
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149439
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14455
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18736
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9933
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2811
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16438
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47239
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16498
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47389
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4102
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9668
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5235
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2817
9Poison ShaRena +350%23110
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17378
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2729
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10725
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16491
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12844
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6342
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14556
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129080
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130014
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131213
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130482
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120809
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130810
9ShadowBlade1500%112211
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195491
9ShadowPlate Boots1470%129486
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195357
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120810
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196071
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121825
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%129844
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130708
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121213
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128422
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129679
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131429
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131436
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128894
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195350
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129366
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121196
9ShadowLight Spear1330%129271
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130712
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196110
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184066
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111842
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129776
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194894
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131514
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129069
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121179
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14455
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18736
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2811
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9933
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47239
9ShadowDevils Key130%47389
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16491
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16498
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4102
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16438
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4522
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9668
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%657
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17378
9ShadowRena +330%23110
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12844
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2817
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6342
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3711
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14556
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173432
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106434
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106250
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117678
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99037
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148477
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148302
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106273
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173053
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106971
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169724
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173330
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148974
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153862
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14455
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9933
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18736
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2811
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4102
9Silver ValRena +3130%23110
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47389
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8231
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8237
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47239
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%657
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14556
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2876
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6443
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1213
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6632
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9020
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10725
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12844
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1350
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6342
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17378
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46916
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37987
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47587
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47923
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64248
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46816
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47306
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42598
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47967
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42741
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47291
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42535
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47106
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64066
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68195
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64179
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67998
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42475
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47105
9Skeleton ASpear160%37858
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43042
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63721
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63869
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47207
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47070
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64333
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45082
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42547
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68523
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18736
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9933
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14455
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5485
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4102
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2811
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23110
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47239
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69825
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87884
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69752
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74547
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87629
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69826
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76359
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87866
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77232
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87626
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75583
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69428
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69491
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87657
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69214
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69420
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77047
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6525
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14556
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4102
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47389
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12844
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6342
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18736
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17378
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47239
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%746
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290986%197832
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289276%153759
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289206%188834
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288776%148366
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288646%186424
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288406%148477
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288306%200066
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288176%187745
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288066%198675
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287086%154081
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286476%148302
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286386%148974
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286176%199955
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286146%187828
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285666%169724
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285096%199799
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11620%47389
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47239
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58170%6632
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57900%6443
IcarusAlquamosRena +35970%23110
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9020
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2876
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17378
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12844
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8237
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8231
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12880%746
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1578
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1983
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1612
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18736
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4102
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9933
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14556
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14455
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6342
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%367
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%131887
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9668
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%174042
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87884
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87626
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75583
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148366
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69214
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87629
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74547
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77047
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69428
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128745
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%87866
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117309
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77232
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118377
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69826
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76359
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87657
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173183
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47239
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6632
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47389
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%746
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%950
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6443
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9020
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14455
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17378
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23110
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6525
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47389
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots337026%173183
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336996%200066
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter336596%199955
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335966%169724
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves334956%118377
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334926%199799
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves334726%148366
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves334306%186424
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor334246%174042
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334226%187828
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection334066%188834
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves333736%197832
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield333206%154081
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants332866%187745
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332606%117309
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants330456%153759
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow330256%198675
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15720%47389
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15670%47239
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511860%6632
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511770%6443
IcarusMega CrustRena +37210%23110
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1874
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56910%9020
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5390%17378
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%746
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3690%9933
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1983
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12844
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3560%1801
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14455
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1612
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1578
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4102
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18736
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%950
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14556
IcarusMega CrustImp1860%6342
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3085
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3191
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%367
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131887
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2876
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69420
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69826
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75583
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69428
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69491
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69752
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69825
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47389
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3191
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14556
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14455
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6632
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2811
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47239
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6443
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47389
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3085
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots77445%117309
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots77285%199799
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76775%154081
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76725%128745
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots76455%173183
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm76325%87884
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow76285%198675
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction76255%87626
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter76105%199955
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75995%118377
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75805%87629
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword75555%200066
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75475%87657
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75465%148366
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm75445%87866
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor75235%174042
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves75175%197832
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants75045%153759
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3310%47239
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3290%47389
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53180%6443
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53080%6632
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41820%1874
IcarusQueen RainRena +31700%23110
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51590%9020
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1060%17378
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1000%950
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos940%14455
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18736
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam920%1578
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst900%1612
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12844
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1983
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1801
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%746
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9933
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow790%1087
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph770%14556
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life650%4102
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather420%367
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6342
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131887
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3191
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3085
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2876
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43042
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64333
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63869
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64179
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37987
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47306
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63721
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64248
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68523
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47207
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42741
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47105
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42598
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76827
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64066
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47106
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47207
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64179
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47070
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76827
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63721
11Dark SkullBlade670%112211
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67998
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47306
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64248
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129776
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130482
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121196
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64333
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129679
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111842
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64066
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129844
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121213
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120810
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120809
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121179
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47291
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63869
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76886
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46816
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130014
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47105
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68195
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121825
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68523
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46916
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5333
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2811
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16498
11Dark SkullRena +310%23110
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5485
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120809
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129486
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121213
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129069
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67998
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129080
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129844
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131429
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131514
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121825
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129271
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130482
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76827
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68195
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128894
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128422
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130014
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130810
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121179
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121196
11Giant OgreBlade240%112211
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76886
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111842
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131436
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120810
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129679
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68523
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129366
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129776
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5333
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2811
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47239
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129776
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130708
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129844
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128894
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131962
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131429
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131436
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195357
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131887
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129366
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131843
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129679
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132078
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196071
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195491
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149335
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131514
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194894
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129080
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149455
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149554
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129069
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130712
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196110
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195350
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129486
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130014
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130482
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130810
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184066
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131213
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128422
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129271
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149439
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18736
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3711
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76886
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47587
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47291
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63721
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67998
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42535
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64333
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68195
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64179
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111842
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46816
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68523
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64248
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47306
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42598
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112211
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64066
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47106
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46916
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47967
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47070
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47923
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47105
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42475
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47207
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121213
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76827
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45082
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63869
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42741
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2811
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47239
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5333
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47389
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23110
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5485
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16498
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6251
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17378
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14455
11Orc ArcherImp10%6342
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12844
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18736
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47306
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47923
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42535
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42741
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42547
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47967
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47587
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63721
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64333
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46816
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42475
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37178
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47291
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36990
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47106
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64066
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47207
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36963
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46916
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42598
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45082
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63869
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37987
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64248
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47105
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37858
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37291
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43042
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47070
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64179
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47389
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16498
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2811
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23110
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47239
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17378
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5485
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14556
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12844
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5333
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4251
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6251
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6342
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184066
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129069
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130014
11Red SkeletBlade341%112211
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129844
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120809
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195491
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131213
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129486
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130708
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120810
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121196
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129080
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128422
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130482
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194894
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131429
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129679
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129366
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196110
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121825
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195350
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131436
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130712
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121213
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128894
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111842
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131514
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121179
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130810
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129271
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129776
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195357
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196071
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16498
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2811
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131514
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149455
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149554
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194894
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131213
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128422
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129486
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196071
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128894
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130712
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129271
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195357
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130708
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129366
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149335
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129080
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195350
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195491
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131436
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130810
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129069
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149439
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121196
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184066
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196110
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131429
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154657
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120809
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181056
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129776
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129844
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181129
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155462
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121179
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131843
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120810
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121825
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131962
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132078
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131887
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153343
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129679
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130482
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130014
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154385
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10725
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18736
12Chief SkelRena +310%23110
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47239
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2811
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16498
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129366
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181056
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132078
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149554
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149335
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196110
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195491
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171295
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130708
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153343
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171834
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184066
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131887
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155462
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181129
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130712
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171439
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178350
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149439
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131962
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131843
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154657
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131213
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180359
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194894
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195357
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154385
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180088
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149455
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171443
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179214
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195350
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196071
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179809
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16438
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2811
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47239
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47389
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10725
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173053
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173432
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106273
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131962
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180359
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131843
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181129
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131887
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171443
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173330
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178350
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99037
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106434
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180088
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154657
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153343
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154385
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179214
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132078
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106971
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181056
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155462
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106250
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171439
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179809
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171295
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171834
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8231
12Giant OgreRena +310%23110
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12844
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16491
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2811
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17378
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153862
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148302
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169724
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148477
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117678
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106250
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148974
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106434
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106273
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106971
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99037
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149455
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128894
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195491
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132078
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130810
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131514
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149554
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195357
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129271
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149439
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196110
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181056
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181129
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195350
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129366
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154385
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184066
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128422
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129069
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129486
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131843
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196071
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153343
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130708
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131887
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155462
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131962
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130712
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131429
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149335
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154657
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129080
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131213
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131436
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194894
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2811
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47239
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16438
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10725
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47389
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16498
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12844
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17378
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23110
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16491
12Orc ArcherImp40%6342
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18736
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3711
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9933
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5235
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184066
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121179
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130708
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130810
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194894
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149455
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129844
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129679
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131429
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195357
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128894
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120810
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121196
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120809
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195350
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131213
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129069
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149439
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130014
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195491
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121825
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130482
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129366
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131436
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196071
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129080
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130712
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196110
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128422
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149335
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131514
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129486
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129271
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149554
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129776
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2811
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47239
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47389
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16491
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23110
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9668
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16438
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16498
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9933
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4522
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17378
12Orc WarrioImp20%6342
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3711
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10725
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18736
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14556
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14455
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12844
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180359
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173432
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173330
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171439
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173053
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178350
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179809
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181129
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117678
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99037
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106971
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171834
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171295
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171443
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181056
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106250
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106273
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179214
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153862
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106434
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180088
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2811
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16498
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47389
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9020
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180359
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181129
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180088
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154385
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131887
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171443
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154657
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171439
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178350
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131962
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181056
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179809
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106434
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153343
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132078
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179214
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106250
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106273
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155462
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173432
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171295
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106971
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171834
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131843
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173330
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195350
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131213
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149335
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149439
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195491
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149455
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173053
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130712
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130708
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149554
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184066
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196071
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195357
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196110
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194894
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14455
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106250
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171295
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148477
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106434
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148302
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117678
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106971
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171834
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106273
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153862
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171443
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173053
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173432
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173330
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148974
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171439
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99037
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47239
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17378
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8237
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18736
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8231
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2811
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1322
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47389
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148974
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106434
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148302
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169724
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106971
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153862
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99037
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188834
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148477
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187828
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187745
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106250
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106273
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186424
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117678
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47389
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6632
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9933
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2811
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173183
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198675
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197832
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174042
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117309
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187828
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186424
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118377
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187745
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199955
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148366
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199799
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%200066
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153759
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188834
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154081
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169724
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2811
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17378
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106971
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179214
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131887
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106434
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154385
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171439
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171834
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179809
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155462
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131962
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132078
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153343
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171295
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173330
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181129
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106273
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106250
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131843
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173432
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173053
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154657
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178350
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99037
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180359
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180088
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171443
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181056
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2811
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17378
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47239
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8237
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9933
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47389
13Orc ArcherImp80%6342
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9020
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9668
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12844
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23110
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10725
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8231
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18736
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1350
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14455
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14556
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179214
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153343
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131962
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131843
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180359
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184066
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195491
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171439
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132078
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149554
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180088
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130708
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181129
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171834
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171443
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155462
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154385
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130712
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131887
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149439
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196110
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181056
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171295
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195357
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196071
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154657
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149455
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194894
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149335
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178350
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179809
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131213
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195350
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2811
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47239
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17378
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16438
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16491
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10725
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47389
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12844
13Orc WarrioImp70%6342
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16498
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9668
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2729
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23110
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18736
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14455
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5235
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9933
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154081
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197832
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117678
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199799
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148302
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199955
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169724
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188834
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%200066
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198675
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153759
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187745
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148974
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148477
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186424
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187828
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6632
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2811
13Red SkeletRena +310%23110
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18736
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106273
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148477
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117678
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148974
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169724
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106971
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153862
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180088
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106250
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181056
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148302
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179214
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106434
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178350
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180359
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171443
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173432
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173330
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187745
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188834
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154081
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187828
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169724
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153759
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148974
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199799
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148366
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197832
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%200066
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148302
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186424
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199955
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148477
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198675
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2811
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47239
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2876
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4102
14Dark SkullRena +310%23110
14Dark SkullImp10%6342
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17378
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6632
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12844
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197832
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174042
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199955
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187745
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187828
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186424
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153759
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188834
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173183
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148366
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169724
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199799
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%200066
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154081
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118377
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198675
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117309
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3191
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9933
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14455
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12844
14Giant OgreImp10%6342
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%950
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47239
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6632
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87657
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148366
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77047
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118377
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153759
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173183
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74547
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77232
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117309
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87626
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87884
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87866
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154081
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87629
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128745
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174042
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76359
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9020
14Magic SkelRena +310%23110
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2811
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106250
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106273
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148974
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153862
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169724
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106434
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148477
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99037
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117678
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106971
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148302
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2811
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17378
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47239
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12844
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47389
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8237
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2876
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1322
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23110
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9020
14Orc ArcherImp70%6342
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14455
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8231
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1213
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6443
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1350
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18736
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9933
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14556
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6632
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171295
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181056
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178350
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179214
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106273
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181129
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106250
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179809
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106434
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171443
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171834
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173432
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99037
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106971
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180088
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153862
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171439
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180359
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173330
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173053
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117678
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2811
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8237
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9020
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47239
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9668
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12844
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23110
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8231
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18736
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47389
14Orc WarrioImp30%6342
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1350
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1213
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10725
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17378
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9933
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14455
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14556
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%200066
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117309
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197832
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198675
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174042
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148366
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87629
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87866
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199955
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128745
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87884
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87657
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199799
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118377
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153759
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154081
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87626
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173183
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2811
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6443
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188834
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187745
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106434
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169724
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199799
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199955
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106273
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106250
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148477
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148974
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153759
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148302
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106971
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148366
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187828
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186424
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%128745
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174042
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173183
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153759
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%187745
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186424
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148366
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118377
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188834
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117309
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199799
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%154081
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198675
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197832
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%199955
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%200066
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187828
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47239
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3085
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2811
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12844
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6632
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47389
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17378
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
15Dark SkullRena +310%23110
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6443
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128745
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117309
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174042
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87866
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87884
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87629
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148366
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77047
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76359
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87626
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87657
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153759
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154081
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%173183
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75583
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118377
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77232
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74547
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3085
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47389
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17378
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6632
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69491
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69420
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87629
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69826
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87866
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87626
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74547
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75583
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128745
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87657
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69214
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69825
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69752
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77232
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87884
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69428
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76359
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77047
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148974
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13191%199955
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12951%199799
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%154081
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169724
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12771%187745
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12751%148477
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%200066
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12521%198675
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12521%186424
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12461%188834
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12401%148366
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12391%187828
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12311%148302
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12301%197832
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153759
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2811
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17378
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47239
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47389
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2876
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23110
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12844
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1578
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8231
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6443
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6632
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8237
15Orc ArcherImp20%6342
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18736
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9020
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9933
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14556
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1983
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4102
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14455
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8491%106273
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8211%169724
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8091%117678
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7971%106250
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7961%148477
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7961%106971
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7931%186424
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7901%99037
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7751%106434
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153862
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%148302
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7651%188834
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7581%148974
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7521%187745
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187828
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2811
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47389
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2876
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17378
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8231
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47239
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12844
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23110
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18736
15Orc WarrioImp30%6342
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6632
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9933
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6443
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9020
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8237
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1213
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14455
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14556
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%87884
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117309
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77232
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173183
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87626
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74547
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87657
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77047
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87866
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69826
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75583
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87629
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69428
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69825
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128745
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118377
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174042
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69752
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76359
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47239
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12844
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6443
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87626
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173183
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77047
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118377
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87866
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69428
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76359
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87884
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87629
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174042
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77232
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69214
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128745
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148366
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117309
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69826
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74547
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87657
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75583
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14556
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47389
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17378
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47239
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6443
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2811
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69491
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69420
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87884
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75583
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87657
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87626
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77232
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76359
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69826
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69825
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128745
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77047
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69214
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87629
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69752
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74547
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87866
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69428
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17378
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2811
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18736
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47389
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14455
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9933
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69420
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6525
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69491
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9020
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3191
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87629
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199955
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188834
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199799
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186424
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148366
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87866
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187828
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198675
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154081
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117309
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197832
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%200066
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128745
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187745
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118377
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153759
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173183
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174042
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2811
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12844
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17378
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6443
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23110
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6632
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1874
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14455
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47239
16Orc ArcherImp50%6342
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47389
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9020
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%950
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1983
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4102
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14556
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1297
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18736
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131887
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188834
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186424
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148477
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118377
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197832
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148366
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198675
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148302
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154081
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199955
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117309
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199799
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187828
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187745
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%200066
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148974
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169724
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153759
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2811
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17378
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6443
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47389
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6632
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47239
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9020
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23110
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2876
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1983
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14455
16Orc WarrioImp20%6342
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12844
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1578
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14556
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18736
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69491
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69752
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77232
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69826
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69428
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75583
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6525
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74547
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69420
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76359
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69825
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69214
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77047
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47389
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17378
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47239
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69491
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128745
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69420
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77232
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69826
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69428
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75583
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87657
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77047
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69214
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87884
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76359
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87866
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74547
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69825
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69752
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87629
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87626
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47389
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87657
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76359
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77047
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69491
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69825
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77232
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69420
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87884
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69428
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74547
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69752
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6525
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87626
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69826
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6525
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17378
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69214
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75583
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117309
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173183
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87884
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76359
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87866
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118377
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77047
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77232
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87657
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87629
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128745
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69428
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74547
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69826
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69752
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87626
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174042
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69825
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2811
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6632
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17378
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1717
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9020
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23110
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1801
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6443
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47239
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12844
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47389
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18736
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4102
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14556
17Orc ArcherImp10%6342
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14455
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117309
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75583
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148366
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174042
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76359
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77232
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173183
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77047
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87657
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87884
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87629
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74547
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118377
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154081
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153759
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87626
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87866
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128745
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2811
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12844
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17378
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47239
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6632
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47389
17Orc WarrioImp30%6342
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131887
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6443
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14556
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23110
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%950
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4102
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9020
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18736
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6525
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69420
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69752
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69491
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69825
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17378
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2811
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30070
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30033
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30265
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38981
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29046
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30113
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29696
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25664
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30501
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29190
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21570
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25974
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29820
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29990
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29968
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25654
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30142
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30522
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38040
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30325
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38586
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30226
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38285
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38124
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30394
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38163
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29005
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38769
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38363
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30030
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38616
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25762
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39385
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30356
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6821
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7225
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6980
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47239
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2811
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6251
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47389
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14556
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23110
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14455
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12844
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29696
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30325
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29990
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55830
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38124
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38616
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29190
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50473
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50075
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38285
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38769
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30113
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47827
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29968
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47949
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38586
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38040
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30265
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38363
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47726
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39385
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30030
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50317
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35993
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50519
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49894
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48148
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38981
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47882
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29820
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36313
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48094
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38163
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7225
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2811
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47389
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6980
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47239
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38363
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30226
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48094
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38163
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47827
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47882
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37858
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30325
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38586
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38616
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55830
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48148
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50473
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38981
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47949
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37178
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50519
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50317
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36990
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30033
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49894
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36963
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37291
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47726
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36313
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30070
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37987
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38124
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38040
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35993
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39385
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38769
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50075
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30265
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47389
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7225
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6821
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47239
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2811
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6980
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6251
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47587
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64066
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42741
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36963
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42547
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64179
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47207
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42475
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47923
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47967
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45082
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37178
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37987
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47306
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63869
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42535
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46816
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43042
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47070
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36990
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64248
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47106
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42598
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46916
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47291
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47105
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37858
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64333
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63721
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37291
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2811
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16498
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47389
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47239
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5485
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5333
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4251
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12844
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17378
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6251
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23110
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18736
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10725
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131436
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155462
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149554
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132078
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149335
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195491
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131429
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129080
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194894
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131213
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47587
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47949
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50075
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37291
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47726
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47967
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50473
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45082
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47923
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47882
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36963
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55830
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35993
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49894
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50317
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37178
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36990
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47827
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42547
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42475
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48148
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39385
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50519
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43042
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37858
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42598
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42741
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36313
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37987
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48094
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47389
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2811
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6980
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6821
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47239
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7225
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4251
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1323
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10725
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17378
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12844
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18736
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23110
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14455
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6251
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29990
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47827
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29968
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47882
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38769
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30070
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29005
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39385
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29696
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29820
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47949
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48148
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38124
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30085
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30033
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29046
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38285
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38981
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30522
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38363
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55830
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30325
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30356
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38040
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30394
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30113
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30265
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48094
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29190
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30501
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47726
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38616
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38163
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30226
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30030
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6821
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6980
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47239
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47389
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23110
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7225
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1779
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121825
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64333
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121179
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47207
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120810
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47291
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76886
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63721
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129844
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76827
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63869
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112211
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64179
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130482
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68523
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64248
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47070
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46916
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47306
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67998
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129679
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129776
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68195
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130014
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64066
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111842
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47105
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121196
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121213
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120809
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46816
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5485
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47239
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14455
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5333
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47389
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4522
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6251
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2811
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10725
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16498
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23110
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18736
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4251
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17378
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12844
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2817
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45082
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47967
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63869
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35993
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42741
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36990
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43042
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47587
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46916
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47070
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64066
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37291
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36963
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36313
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63721
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47105
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64333
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37178
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42475
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64248
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64179
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42598
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47291
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37858
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47207
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42547
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47923
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46816
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47239
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47389
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5333
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5485
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6980
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7225
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23110
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16498
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4251
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6821
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2811
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10725
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14455
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18736
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47291
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42598
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47105
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112211
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64333
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64066
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64248
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68523
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47207
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121213
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46816
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68195
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67998
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111842
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47967
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47587
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42741
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64179
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63869
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42475
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45082
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76886
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63721
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46916
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47306
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47923
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47389
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16498
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23110
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10725
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5485
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64066
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130482
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47105
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67998
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63869
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68523
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112211
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63721
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129844
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121196
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120809
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64333
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129679
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121213
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47070
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120810
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46916
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121825
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130014
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64179
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47306
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68195
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129776
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47291
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47207
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76827
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76886
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111842
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46816
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64248
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121179
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4251
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4522
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6251
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195350
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149455
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149554
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149335
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128894
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121179
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129366
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195357
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131514
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130482
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194894
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129486
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121825
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129069
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128422
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129080
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129776
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184066
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195491
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130014
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130810
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149439
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129271
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130712
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121196
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131213
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129844
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131436
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121213
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129679
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130708
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196110
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120809
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120810
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196071
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131429
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16438
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47389
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47239
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16498
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2811
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16491
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4522
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9668
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2817
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10725
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17378
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14455
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23110
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18736
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12844
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171439
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173432
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99037
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153862
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180359
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178350
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68195
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130810
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128894
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121213
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121179
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120809
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129776
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129366
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111842
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128422
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76827
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112211
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130482
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131514
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120810
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130014
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129486
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121196
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76886
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129679
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131436
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129844
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68523
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129080
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129069
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131429
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121825
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129271
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67998
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5333
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47239
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5485
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47389
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2811
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16498
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6251
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4251
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4522
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23110
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2817
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10725
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14455
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12844
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17378
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18736
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14556
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6342
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42598
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64179
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47070
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63869
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47967
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68523
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47923
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47587
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43042
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47291
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68195
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63721
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46816
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64333
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37858
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47105
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42547
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42741
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42475
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64248
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67998
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46916
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47306
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45082
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2811
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5485
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47239
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4251
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47389
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10725
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18736
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23110
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129069
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129366
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184066
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154385
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149439
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149335
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129486
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194894
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195357
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195491
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131843
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155462
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131436
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196110
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132078
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149554
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153343
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196071
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130708
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131887
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195350
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130712
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128422
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129080
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131962
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181129
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128894
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149455
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154657
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181056
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129271
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130810
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131213
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131429
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131514
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47389
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16438
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47239
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16491
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16498
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10725
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9668
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23110
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2811
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5235
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18736
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2729
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14556
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9933
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14455
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3711
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17378
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12844
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121825
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130482
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128894
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195350
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131429
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196071
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195491
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112211
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130708
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76827
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130712
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121213
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129844
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120809
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196110
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129069
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129080
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131514
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121196
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194894
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130014
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131213
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130810
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129679
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121179
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76886
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131436
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129366
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195357
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129486
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111842
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129271
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120810
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128422
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129776
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47239
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16438
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2811
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16491
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47389
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16498
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4251
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17378
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12844
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23110
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4522
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18736
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2817
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14455
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9933
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14556
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6342
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130482
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131436
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131887
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195350
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128894
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184066
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149455
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129679
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129069
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196110
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128422
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149554
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129776
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195491
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129271
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129080
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132078
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130712
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195357
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131962
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131213
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149335
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129366
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129844
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131429
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129486
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130708
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130014
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194894
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130810
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131514
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47239
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47389
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23110
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16491
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16438
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131429
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196110
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149335
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131514
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129271
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131843
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129069
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149439
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129366
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128894
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181056
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195350
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155462
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196071
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130712
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195491
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128422
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131436
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149455
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129080
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130708
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154657
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153343
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131887
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132078
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154385
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194894
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129486
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195357
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131962
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181129
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130810
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184066
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131213
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16491
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16438
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5235
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47239
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16498
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47389
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9933
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17378
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23110
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3711
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18736
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2729
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181129
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154657
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106250
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153862
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153343
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171443
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180359
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171834
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173330
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178350
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179809
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99037
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173432
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106434
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155462
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106971
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154385
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117678
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181056
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180088
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179214
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171439
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173053
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106273
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171295
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8237
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47389
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2811
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8231
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47239
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9020
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9668
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23110
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18736
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10725
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17378
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9933
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6342
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1350
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14556
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14455
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1322
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12844
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148366
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199955
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154081
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87629
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2811
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187745
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153759
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117309
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187828
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173183
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188834
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180088
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171834
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149455
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171295
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153343
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179809
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155462
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131887
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149439
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173432
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180359
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184066
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154385
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149335
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179214
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181056
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131843
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173053
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178350
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131962
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181129
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154657
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171439
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173330
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132078
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171443
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16438
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47389
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47239
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16491
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10725
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16498
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17378
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2811
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5235
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12844
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9668
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23110
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14556
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14455
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6342
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9933
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18736
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2729
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8237
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8231
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129679
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195357
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184066
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121196
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128894
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129486
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121179
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130014
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130712
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195491
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131429
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121825
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130482
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131436
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120809
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121213
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120810
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129844
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129366
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128422
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131514
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129271
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129776
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130708
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195350
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149335
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129069
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129080
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149455
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130810
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194894
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149554
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131213
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196071
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16498
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2811
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16491
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47389
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16438
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4522
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47239
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18736
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23110
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17378
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2817
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14556
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9933
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9668
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3711
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14455
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12844
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6342
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10725
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148477
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99037
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117678
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106971
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106434
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106273
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148302
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106250
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153862
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169724
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148974
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47239
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2876
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2811
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23110
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47389
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9020
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8231
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8237
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14455
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18736
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1350
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6632
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9933
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6443
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1322
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14556
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12844
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6342
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17378
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1213
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181129
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25284%155462
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106250
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171295
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153862
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24884%173330
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171439
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173053
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171834
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154385
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%99037
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106971
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106434
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153343
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179214
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24154%180359
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24134%173432
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171443
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%181056
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23984%106273
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23954%179809
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154657
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%180088
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23734%178350
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47239
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8237
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47389
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2811
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8231
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17378
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9668
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23110
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9020
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10725
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12844
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14455
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9933
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1322
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1350
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14556
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6342
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18736
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131843
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131514
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148974
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%186424
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148302
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99037
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106434
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148477
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106971
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106273
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187828
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187745
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117678
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169724
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153862
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106250
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188834
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6632
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6443
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47389
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1213
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47239
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2876
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9933
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23110
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9020
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18736
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169724
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117678
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199799
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148974
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199955
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197832
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187745
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%200066
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198675
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148477
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188834
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153759
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187828
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186424
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154081
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148302
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47239
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2876
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47389
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8231
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6443
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6632
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23110
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2811
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1578
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9020
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18736
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1983
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9933
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17378
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4102
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1213
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6342
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12844
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154081
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117309
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%200066
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153759
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128745
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198675
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199799
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173183
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87866
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174042
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87626
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199955
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87657
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87884
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118377
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87629
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148366
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197832
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74547
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47389
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9020
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23110
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47239
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6443
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1801
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2811
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17378
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6342
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12844
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6632
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14455
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%950
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18736
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188834
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118377
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186424
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199799
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199955
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187745
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153759
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169724
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198675
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173183
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%200066
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117309
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174042
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148366
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187828
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197832
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154081
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47389
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47239
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6632
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2811
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6443
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1874
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17378
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9020
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23110
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14556
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12844
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1801
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1983
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1578
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14455
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1612
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18736
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4102
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9933
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%950
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6342
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3191
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff29493%106250
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots29143%106434
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves29113%173330
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor29093%171295
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star29043%148974
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28793%153862
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28733%148302
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28643%173053
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28553%106971
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28533%173432
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28493%171443
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28493%148477
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog28433%117678
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield28403%106273
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword28383%99037
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword28283%171439
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants28183%171834
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41250%8231
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47389
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47239
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41050%8237
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1930%2811
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3590%23110
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2876
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5510%9020
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel480%12844
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14455
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life390%1350
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1322
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17378
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18736
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14556
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning290%10725
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1213
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%9933
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6342
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69428
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77232
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69491
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128745
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87866
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74547
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77047
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76359
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69752
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69420
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69826
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87884
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87629
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174042
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87657
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75583
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%173183
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69825
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87626
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69214
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3191
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47239
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23110
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9020
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6632
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17378
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47389
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14556
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12844
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1087
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174042
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153759
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173183
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187828
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197832
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169724
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199955
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118377
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187745
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198675
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199799
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148366
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188834
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117309
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154081
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%200066
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186424
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6443
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47389
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6632
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47239
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2811
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9020
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1874
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14455
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1801
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23110
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9933
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1578
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17378
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4102
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18736
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%950
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1612
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12844
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14556
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1983
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6342
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3085
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3191
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184066
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129271
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153759
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128745
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75583
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87866
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87657
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77232
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87884
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87626
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77047
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117309
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76359
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87629
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118377
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%154081
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173183
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74547
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148366
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174042
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47239
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47389
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6632
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6443
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2811
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23110
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17378
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9020
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1087
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1801
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1717
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9933
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4102
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12844
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18736
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14556
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%915
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14455
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6342
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3191
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3085
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%948
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76359
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128745
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69420
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74547
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87657
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174042
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69826
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87626
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69825
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69428
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173183
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77232
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87866
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77047
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69752
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69214
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87884
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69491
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75583
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87629
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6443
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47389
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18736
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14455
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6632
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23110
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17378
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9933
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47239
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9020
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6525
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69491
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69825
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69752
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69420
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47239
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23110
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2961
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2919
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3030
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69428
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69826
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77047
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87657
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75583
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87884
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69420
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69214
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69825
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69491
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69752
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77232
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74547
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76359
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87626
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47389
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47239
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3085
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3191
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2811
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9020
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23110
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4102
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9933
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14455
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18736
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6342
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12844
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14556
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17378
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154081
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148366
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173183
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174042
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153759
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128745
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87629
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118377
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199955
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197832
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%200066
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87884
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87866
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87657
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87626
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198675
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47239
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47389
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6632
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6443
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2811
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9020
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23110
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1874
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18736
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9933
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1983
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1087
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12844
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14556
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1801
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3191
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17378
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4102
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1612
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14455
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%950
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1578
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1297
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6342
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3085
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69491
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6525
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69825
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77047
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69420
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77232
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69428
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75583
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69752
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69214
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69826
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76359
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47239
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47389
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3191
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3085
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2811
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17378
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23110
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12844
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9020
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9933
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4102
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14455
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14556
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18736
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6342
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47239
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17378
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20600
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47239
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9933
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%915
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2811
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17378
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%948
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6342
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12844
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47389
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3030
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20600
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2919
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2887
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2874
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2919
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2961
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2660
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%948
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47239
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47389
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17378
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23110
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%915
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9020
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2811
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4102
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12844
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6342
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18736
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14455
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9933
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%657
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2874
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2961
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2919
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20600
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9020
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%915
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2811
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69752
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6525
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69420
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69825
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47239
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3085
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2811
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9020
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4102
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9933
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23110
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47389
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17378
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6342
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3030
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2919
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2961
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2887
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2660
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%10
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17378
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47239
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12844
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%948
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130708
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130810
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129844
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112211
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129069
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129080
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76827
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111842
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195491
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76886
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129366
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121196
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121825
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130014
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120810
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130712
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128422
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131429
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194894
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195350
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129776
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196071
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128894
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129271
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121179
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130482
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129486
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120809
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131436
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131213
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121213
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196110
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195357
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129679
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131514
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3869
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4251
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14556
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23110
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153759
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187745
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%200066
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148366
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148974
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198675
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148302
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148477
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169724
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188834
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186424
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187828
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154081
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199799
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197832
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199955
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9933
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4102
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87884
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2919
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20600
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2874
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4102
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18736
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47239
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130810
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129844
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131962
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10725
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2887
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2660
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2919
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3030
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2961
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2874
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%2919
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47389
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4102
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12844
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3869
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18736
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%10
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47239
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77047
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76359
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128745
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153759
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154081
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87629
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117309
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87866
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173183
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87884
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118377
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87657
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174042
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87626
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74547
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148366
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4102
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18736
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9020
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6342
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6525
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4102
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3030
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129271
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121825
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149439
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149554
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128894
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129844
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129080
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129679
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195491
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120809
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195357
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195350
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129069
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121196
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131514
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131429
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149335
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129366
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194894
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129776
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130482
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128422
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18736
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130712
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196110
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184066
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9933
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47389
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47239
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10725
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4522
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16498
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12844
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131436
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149455
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132078
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131213
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131514
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149439
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131429
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194894
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149554
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195491
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130810
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195350
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195357
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178350
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180088
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154657
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180359
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196110
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184066
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130708
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154385
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179214
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149335
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130712
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131843
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181056
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196071
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181129
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131962
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155462
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153343
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16498
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47389
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10725
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16491
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16438
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23110
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6342
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196110
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131962
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154657
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149335
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129366
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149554
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130810
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131429
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131887
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181056
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129080
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154385
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195350
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131213
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12844
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12844
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181056
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171295
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180088
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178350
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179809
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153862
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106971
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155462
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181129
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99037
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106250
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154657
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153343
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154385
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171443
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106273
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171439
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173053
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180359
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117678
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173330
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173432
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179214
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9933
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171834
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106434
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8231
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153343
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180359
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195350
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173330
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149335
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149554
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178350
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171295
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181056
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131843
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196110
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181129
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132078
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131962
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195491
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195357
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171834
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173432
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173053
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155462
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184066
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179214
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179809
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194894
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180088
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154385
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196071
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171443
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131887
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149455
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18736
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47389
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16491
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12844
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16438
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47389
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9933
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47389
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188834
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148302
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153862
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%200066
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148477
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187745
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117678
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148974
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197832
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187828
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198675
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169724
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199799
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199955
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8231
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9933
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47239
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2876
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171295
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181056
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154385
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179809
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99037
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153343
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179214
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154657
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106273
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132078
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181129
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106971
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155462
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173053
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131962
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180088
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173432
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171834
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131843
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131887
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180359
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173330
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171443
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178350
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171439
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106250
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9933
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18736
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3869
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47389
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2729
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16491
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14556
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16498
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87629
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87626
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69214
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87866
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117309
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118377
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77232
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76359
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128745
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75583
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148366
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87884
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173183
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69826
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87626
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87657
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74547
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174042
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77047
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69428
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87629
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69428
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3085
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42535
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42741
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68523
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43042
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47306
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68195
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64333
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45082
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47291
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64066
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47923
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47207
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42598
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47587
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42475
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67998
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63869
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47967
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76827
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63721
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111842
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76886
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64179
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47070
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47105
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112211
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42547
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64248
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46816
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46916
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5485
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%657
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18736
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4102
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%948
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23110
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3085
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6342
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47239
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188834
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%200066
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117678
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169724
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187828
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154081
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148302
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198675
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197832
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186424
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153759
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199955
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148974
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%199799
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187745
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148477
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18736
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4102
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20600
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%948
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%915
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9020
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2919
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2961
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3030
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20600
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2874
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2919
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9933
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2887
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18736
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128894
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121213
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129271
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67998
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129486
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128422
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129776
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111842
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121825
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76827
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64248
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129679
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130014
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64179
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121179
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76886
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129080
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130482
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129366
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120810
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68523
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63869
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129844
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64333
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%129069
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112211
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68195
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121196
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63721
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120809
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64066
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18736
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9933
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5485
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1874
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2811
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87629
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153759
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117309
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154081
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197832
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87866
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87626
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87657
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198675
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148366
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118377
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199955
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199799
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174042
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128745
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173183
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%200066
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87884
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9933
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4102
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12844
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6632
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173183
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128745
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174042
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153759
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188834
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199955
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187828
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187745
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197832
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117309
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148366
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154081
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199799
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186424
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118377
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%200066
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198675
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9933
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18736
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6632
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6443
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74547
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87884
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75583
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69826
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76359
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6525
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69428
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69214
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69752
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69825
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4102
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69491
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77047
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87657
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87626
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69420
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3191
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6342
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77232
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106273
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187745
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148477
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106971
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117678
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153862
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148302
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106434
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99037
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186424
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169724
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106250
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148974
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188834
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187828
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9933
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4102
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1213
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12844
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199799
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153759
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197832
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187745
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198675
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173183
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199955
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186424
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154081
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118377
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188834
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169724
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%200066
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148366
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187828
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117309
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174042
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9020
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6632
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23110
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129271
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195491
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128422
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196110
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129080
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128894
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131514
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132078
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195350
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149439
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129776
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131213
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149335
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149455
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130014
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129844
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130712
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130708
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129679
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195357
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131962
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131843
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149554
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131436
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130810
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184066
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131429
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130482
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194894
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129486
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129366
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129069
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18736
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9933
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5235
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%200066
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169724
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199955
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153759
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148366
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188834
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187828
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173183
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186424
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198675
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199799
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174042
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154081
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118377
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117309
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197832
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187745
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4102
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23110
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47239
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9933
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6443
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178350
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184066
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153343
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180088
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131887
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180359
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132078
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173053
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155462
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149554
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181129
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179214
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171439
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131843
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171834
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149455
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154385
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149335
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179809
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171295
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131962
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149439
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181056
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171443
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173330
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173432
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154657
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18736
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47239
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9933
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5235
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14556
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16498
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2811
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87629
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74547
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87866
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118377
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173183
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174042
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76359
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87657
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87626
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128745
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154081
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87884
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153759
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77232
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77047
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117309
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4102
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9020
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148366
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18736
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199799
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128745
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87626
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%200066
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199955
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%154081
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148366
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87657
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118377
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198675
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117309
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87866
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153759
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173183
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87884
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87629
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4102
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197832
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174042
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9933
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131429
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130708
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129486
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131436
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120810
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121213
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130014
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129080
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196110
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129366
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121196
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130482
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130712
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129271
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129776
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130810
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195350
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149335
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195357
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149455
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131213
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149439
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129844
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195491
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121825
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131514
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121179
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%184066
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194894
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128422
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120809
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196071
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129679
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9933
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129069
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149554
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128894
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47239
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16438
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10725
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99037
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173330
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106250
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106971
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117678
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148477
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173053
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106273
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169724
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106434
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173432
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153862
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148302
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148974
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18736
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9933
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3869
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2876
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8231
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8237
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197832
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117309
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153759
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199955
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174042
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118377
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87657
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87626
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154081
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%200066
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198675
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87884
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87629
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148366
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128745
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199799
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87866
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173183
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74547
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4102
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9933
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47389
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1578
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6443
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6632
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18736
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69826
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6525
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69752
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69825
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69214
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69491
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69428
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69420
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18736
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9933
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17378
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4102
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9020
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64066
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68195
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63869
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43042
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47207
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47105
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64179
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46916
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47070
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63721
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112211
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46816
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111842
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42547
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47967
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42535
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47587
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42475
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64248
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76827
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76886
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64333
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68523
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45082
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42598
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67998
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47923
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18736
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10725
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47239
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17378
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3869
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16498
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14455
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47389
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6443
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74547
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87884
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69428
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76359
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77232
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77047
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69825
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69491
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9933
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199955
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154081
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187745
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169724
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199799
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187828
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148366
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188834
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198675
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153759
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148302
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%200066
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148974
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148477
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18736
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186424
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14455
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2811
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47239
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47389
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4102
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197832
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6632
32AlquamosRena +360%23110
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9933
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9020
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6443
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2876
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%657
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12844
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17378
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8231
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14556
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32AlquamosImp10%6342
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87657
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76359
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87626
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69428
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69752
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87884
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69825
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69491
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77047
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74547
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77232
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4102
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2811
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14455
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9933
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6525
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18736
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75583
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154081
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74547
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173183
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87884
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148366
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174042
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153759
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87626
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128745
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118377
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87657
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%200066
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199799
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198675
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18736
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199955
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197832
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4102
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14455
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117309
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87629
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2811
32Death CentDevils Key10%47389
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14556
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%657
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6342
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199799
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153759
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%200066
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154081
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199955
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188834
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187745
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169724
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118377
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148366
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198675
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173183
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174042
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187828
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117309
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197832
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14455
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2811
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9933
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18736
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4102
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186424
32Death RideDevils Key50%47389
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47239
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6632
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1874
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9020
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6443
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17378
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%950
32Death RideRena +320%23110
32Death RideImp20%6342
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12844
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1983
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%657
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14556
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154081
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199799
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148366
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187828
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187745
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118377
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199955
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188834
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174042
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173183
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153759
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%200066
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169724
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198675
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14455
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9933
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186424
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4102
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18736
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117309
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6632
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197832
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9020
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2811
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12844
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6443
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14556
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%657
32Giant OgreRena +310%23110
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47389
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18736
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153759
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174042
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148366
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187828
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199799
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198675
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%200066
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187745
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118377
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188834
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154081
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173183
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169724
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117309
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14455
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199955
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9020
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47389
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186424
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4102
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18736
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197832
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9933
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6632
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47239
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87626
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77232
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76359
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118377
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128745
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154081
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87657
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77047
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74547
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153759
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148366
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174042
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173183
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117309
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87884
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2811
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14455
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87629
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1087
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12844
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9020
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118377
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87884
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198675
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174042
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%200066
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148366
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199955
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153759
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128745
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154081
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199799
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173183
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87657
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87626
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14455
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18736
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4102
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47239
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87629
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2811
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197832
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87866
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117309
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6443
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47389
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%657
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9933
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1297
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6632
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1578
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%950
32Queen RainRena +310%23110
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17378
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9020
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74547
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128745
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87884
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76359
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69825
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77047
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87657
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69428
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69491
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69752
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77232
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87626
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174042
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173183
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14455
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2811
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69420
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17378
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9020
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69214
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173183
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74547
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199799
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%200066
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87626
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128745
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174042
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148366
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199955
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198675
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153759
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118377
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154081
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87884
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87657
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197832
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14455
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2811
32TantalosDevils Key20%47389
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117309
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9933
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18736
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17378
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6632
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%657
32TantalosRena +310%23110
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6443
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87866
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87629
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4102
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2660
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2874
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3030
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2919
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2919
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2887
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2961
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20600
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%915
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2961
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2874
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3030
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2660
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2887
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23110
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants221711%3030
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor216811%2919
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor216111%2961
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots215011%2919
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm213811%2887
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask212411%2874
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants209410%2660
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade207810%20600
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria690%17378
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7660%948
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7630%915
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye550%47239
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key480%47389
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel340%12844
AidaBloody OrcRena +3250%23110
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5250%9020
AidaBloody OrcImp240%6342
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless220%18736
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph180%14556
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation170%657
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul150%9933
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos150%14455
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life140%4102
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +780%10
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2660
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3030
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2961
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%2919
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2887
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47239
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17378
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12844
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128745
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118377
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87629
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87866
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%154081
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87657
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153759
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77047
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74547
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173183
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117309
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77232
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87626
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174042
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76359
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148366
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87884
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47389
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6632
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47239
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1717
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6443
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23110
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9020
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14455
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3191
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1612
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1801
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9933
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3085
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4102
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1297
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17378
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1578
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18736
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%950
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1087
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14556
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12844
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%200066
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118377
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199955
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174042
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188834
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154081
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198675
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%169724
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199799
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117309
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186424
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153759
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148366
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173183
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187828
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187745
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197832
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47389
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47239
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6632
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6443
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9020
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1874
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23110
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3085
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3191
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18736
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1983
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1612
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17378
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14455
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1801
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%950
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4102
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9933
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1578
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14556
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12844
AidaDeath RideImp220%6342
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188834
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199799
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187745
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169724
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148477
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187828
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186424
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199955
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117678
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148974
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153862
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148302
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198675
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%200066
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197832
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47389
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47239
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8231
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8237
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23110
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9020
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2876
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17378
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14455
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18736
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4102
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12844
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1213
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9933
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1983
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6632
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14556
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6443
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6342
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148302
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199955
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148974
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187828
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199799
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186424
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148477
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198675
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153759
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154081
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%200066
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169724
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188834
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117678
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197832
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187745
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47239
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47389
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6443
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6632
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23110
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2876
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8231
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8237
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9020
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1612
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9933
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4102
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18736
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1983
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1578
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14455
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1213
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14556
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17378
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12844
AidaForest OrcImp110%6342
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37178
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64066
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42475
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30085
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126992
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128935
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69428
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69826
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69491
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69214
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69752
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77047
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76359
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74547
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75583
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69420
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77232
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69825
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47239
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3085
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47389
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3191
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%915
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%948
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9020
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17378
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14455
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4102
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9933
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23110
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12844
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18736
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14556
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69491
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2887
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2961
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3030
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2919
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20600
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2874
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2919
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2887
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%948
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%915
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2811
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17378
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47239
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12844
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14455
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47389
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18736
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4102
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9933
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6342
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2919
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2961
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20600
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3030
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2919
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2887
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2874
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2660
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6342
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47239
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14556
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%948
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196110
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642005%69826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641595%174042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641525%77232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641005%74547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639845%87884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639695%69752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639575%69825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639415%87626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639155%69420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639025%87657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638885%77047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638175%69491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638075%87866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637655%173183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask636895%69428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636875%75583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636125%87629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves635985%69214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635845%128745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635045%76359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32620%47389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32050%47239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624230%3191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16960%17378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516240%9020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515490%1717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314920%23110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12130%12844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08140%1301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7900%14556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7500%18736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12844
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%200066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%174042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%77047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%173183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%154081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181129
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149455
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor255879%128745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor254379%174042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots251539%173183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144385%187828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144315%200066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144175%199799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144085%188834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield143765%154081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves143585%148366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves143375%197832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves143335%186424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow142915%198675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants142585%187745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter142535%199955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves142465%118377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141235%153759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141115%117309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57400%6632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7110%47389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6840%47239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56620%6443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5240%17378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53590%9020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1920%950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1900%1612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1720%6342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1720%9933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1630%1983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3085
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87884
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87629
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69491
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69826
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69428
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77232
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69825
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2961
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2919
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2660
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2887
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2919
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131429
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128894
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184066
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129844
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129271
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149335
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130712
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149455
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195350
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130810
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130014
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196110
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129080
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129679
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131213
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121825
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129776
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130708
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120810
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121196
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%196071
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%120809
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129366
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194894
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195491
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121179
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129486
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121213
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129069
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131436
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131514
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128422
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149554
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195357
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149439
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130482
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16438
51Captain GrRena +380%23110
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47239
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9933
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12844
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47389
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14455
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16498
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14556
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16491
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2817
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18736
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3711
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
51Captain GrImp10%6342
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10725
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46916
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47587
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47106
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46816
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47306
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50473
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47967
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47105
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47070
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%35993
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45082
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37858
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47207
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49894
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47923
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42535
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50075
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37178
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50317
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42475
51Cursed LicFlail960%36963
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42547
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42741
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47291
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55830
51Cursed LicFalcon940%37987
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37291
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42598
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%36990
51Cursed LicGladius860%50519
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36313
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43042
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6251
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17378
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47389
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47239
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7225
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6980
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6821
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14455
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6342
51Cursed LicRena +310%23110
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14556
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4251
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18736
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12844
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63869
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121213
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128422
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130482
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64179
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%120809
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64066
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129271
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%76886
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64333
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111842
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76827
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68195
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129679
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121196
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64248
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129776
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129486
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%121825
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68523
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129366
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67998
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130014
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129844
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%120810
51GrizzlyBlade782%112211
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121179
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129080
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63721
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128894
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129069
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5485
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5333
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47389
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18736
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12844
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47239
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4522
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16498
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10725
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6251
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17378
51GrizzlyRena +310%23110
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14556
51GrizzlyImp10%6342
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4251
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29820
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30265
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30226
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30522
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30070
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47827
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47726
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48148
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30113
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29005
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29990
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38981
51Hideous RaBow983%30356
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47949
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30142
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55830
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38586
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38285
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30085
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38163
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29968
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38616
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39385
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29190
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30394
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47882
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30033
51Hideous RaKatana882%38040
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30030
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29696
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29046
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48094
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30325
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38363
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38124
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30501
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38769
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47389
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6251
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7225
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6980
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1779
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6821
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47239
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14455
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17378
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14556
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12844
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10725
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23110
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32735
51Polluted BBow1203%30356
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29190
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29696
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128935
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21857
51Polluted BRapier1153%29005
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30793
51Polluted BKris1143%25762
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25994
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30394
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32739
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30579
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25654
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32487
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30501
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25974
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30030
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29046
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29820
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30522
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30113
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25664
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21869
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30613
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29968
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30609
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30226
51Polluted BMace993%21570
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30142
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30325
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30713
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30265
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29990
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21960
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7225
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6980
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6821
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47239
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47389
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1779
51Polluted BRena +350%23110
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17378
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14455
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14556
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12844
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6251
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow18001%128935
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%126992
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6821
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6980
51SpiderDevils Key70%47389
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47239
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7225
51SpiderRena +350%23110
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1779
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6251
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14556
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12844
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30609
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30613
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30793
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32735
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30713
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128935
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32739
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%126992
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32487
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30579
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47239
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6980
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6821
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47389
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6251
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7225
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17378
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1779
51Strange RaRena +330%23110
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12844
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14556
51Strange RaImp10%6342
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10725
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47106
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111842
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68523
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45082
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47306
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42598
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46916
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64066
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47291
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67998
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46816
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68195
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47105
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63869
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64333
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47967
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42741
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64179
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76827
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47207
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63721
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47070
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47923
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42475
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42547
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42535
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47587
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64248
51Totem GoleBlade832%112211
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43042
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76886
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47389
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6251
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18736
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4251
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16498
51Totem GoleRena +340%23110
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5333
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5485
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17378
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14556
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47239
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10725
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12844
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14455
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30085
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50075
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47949
51WerewolfKatana1033%38040
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37291
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48148
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36990
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38981
51WerewolfArquebus983%50317
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50473
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30325
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38616
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30226
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37178
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38163
51WerewolfGladius903%50519
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47827
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30033
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38769
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49894
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30113
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48094
51WerewolfHalberd873%55830
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35993
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38363
51WerewolfFalcon832%37987
51WerewolfSpear812%37858
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47726
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38124
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38285
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30265
51WerewolfFlail752%36963
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38586
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36313
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30070
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47882
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39385
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6251
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6980
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7225
51WerewolfRena +360%23110
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47239
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6821
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17378
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47389
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1323
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12844
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14455
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6342
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10725
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14556
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6251
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18736
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4102
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9933
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14455
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29696
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128935
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64333
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45082
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129271
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195491
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129776
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129366
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130712
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196110
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129080
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129069
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128894
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121196
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131429
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195357
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128422
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112211
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194894
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131514
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130482
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195350
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130014
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184066
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120809
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47389
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16491
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16438
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47239
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16498
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17378
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23110
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4522
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2817
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9933
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6342
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19722%893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%893