We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 50

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
CHURISMG236
MaybeBK304
MileenaElf144
iknowME305
idunnoSM308
FutureDLDW168
tdraugsME294
nyncDW47
bonitoDK90
KitanaElf149
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30766
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32669
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30982
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97408%129252
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30805
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30908
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32936
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127296
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32916
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7249
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47862
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7011
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47723
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1787
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23357
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10841
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6304
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14710
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17657
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13032
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6441
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30908
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32916
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30766
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22108
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22004
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26167
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26156
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32936
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22022
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30982
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127296
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25845
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30805
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129252
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25848
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32669
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30780
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25927
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7249
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47862
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47723
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7011
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23357
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1787
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6304
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10841
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17657
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13032
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14710
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6441
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132438%3936
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48153
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50296
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30287
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38763
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37099
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50708
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39154
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38129
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48310
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36117
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30249
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50112
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30232
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38328
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30450
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30284
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36412
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37130
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50540
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37962
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48114
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48018
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48336
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38208
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39566
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38556
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37413
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30419
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38294
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56075
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37310
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50724
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47929
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30508
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38810
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38952
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38451
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47862
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47723
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13032
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7011
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10841
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6304
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7249
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14710
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23357
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17657
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2573100%3936
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1866633%57013
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30223
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29873
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30288
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29350
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30123
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30152
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29996
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30982
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26167
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30682
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25848
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30805
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30593
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26156
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29244
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21755
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25927
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30780
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32916
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30908
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127296
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129252
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22022
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22004
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32936
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30726
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30766
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30551
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22108
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32669
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29191
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25845
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47723
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47862
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7249
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7011
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1787
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23357
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6304
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10841
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14585
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14710
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17657
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13032
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6441
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42677
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64216
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64047
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47344
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47436
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48382%30152
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48272%38294
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48172%30726
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48042%30232
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47852%30288
LorenciaGiantRapier47822%29191
LorenciaGiantKris47802%25927
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47802%26156
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47772%39154
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47752%30508
LorenciaGiantKatana47652%38208
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47612%38556
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47492%38328
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47362%25845
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47302%30123
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47272%29244
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47232%30450
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47132%30287
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47042%30249
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47012%26167
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46982%38952
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46962%30593
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46922%30419
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46842%38810
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30284
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46742%30223
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46692%38451
LorenciaGiantBuckler46662%25848
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46592%38763
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46582%39566
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46572%29873
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46492%29996
LorenciaGiantBow46322%30551
LorenciaGiantMace46222%21755
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46162%30682
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45692%29350
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7249
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47723
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47862
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7011
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6304
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1787
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23357
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14585
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14710
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17657
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13032
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6441
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6304
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30726
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30805
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129252
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26167
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127296
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22108
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30982
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30682
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21755
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32916
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30780
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25845
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30908
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32936
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30551
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29191
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26156
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29244
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32669
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25848
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30593
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25927
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22004
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22022
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30766
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47862
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7249
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7011
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47723
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6304
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23357
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1787
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10841
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17657
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14710
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13032
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6441
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30682
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19942%29996
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30766
LorenciaLichVine Pants19902%30593
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25845
LorenciaLichBow19792%30551
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30249
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26156
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29873
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30223
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32669
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30982
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32936
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26167
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19542%30508
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29191
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30232
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32916
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30284
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19392%30152
LorenciaLichKris19382%25927
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22022
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30908
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30419
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30780
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30450
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22108
LorenciaLichBuckler19082%25848
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30288
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29244
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30287
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30726
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30123
LorenciaLichMace18682%21755
LorenciaLichPad Boots18592%30805
LorenciaLichVine Boots18412%22004
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29350
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47862
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7011
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7249
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47723
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1787
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6304
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23357
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14585
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14710
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17657
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13032
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6441
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38451
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30551
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30287
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39154
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30726
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38328
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38556
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48018
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30419
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48336
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30593
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30450
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48114
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30508
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30682
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29873
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48310
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30232
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30123
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29244
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%29996
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30288
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48153
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38763
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47929
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30152
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30284
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29191
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56075
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38810
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39566
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38294
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38208
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29350
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7249
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47723
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47862
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7011
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23357
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1787
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6304
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14585
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10841
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14710
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17657
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13032
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6441
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129252
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127296
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7011
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47862
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47723
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7249
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1787
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23357
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6304
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14710
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13032
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17657
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6441
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218533%18948
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122622
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64573
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%130898
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123267
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68814
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122259
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131179
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113327
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131293
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131427
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64548
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64657
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64047
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64420
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69166
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77848
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64216
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130651
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%131887
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112897
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%129834
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122657
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130480
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122251
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130771
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130470
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130352
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122709
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131167
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68587
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77867
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5376
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47862
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47723
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5527
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16657
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23357
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4293
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4571
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6304
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18948
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10841
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14585
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2842
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17657
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14710
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13032
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6441
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50724
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38129
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48310
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23212%45222
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48114
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%48018
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42862
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42716
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42669
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42677
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56075
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37130
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48153
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42591
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43170
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36117
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48336
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37413
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47730
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37962
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50112
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37099
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50296
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39566
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50540
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47929
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48103
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50708
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37310
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48056
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7011
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47723
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7249
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47862
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4293
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23357
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10841
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6304
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14585
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18948
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14710
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17657
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13032
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6441
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow212023%131427
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff211853%130470
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer211513%122251
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots211503%130898
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade211373%150651
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants211313%132709
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor211203%150770
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield210763%131887
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind210353%133162
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow210353%150868
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm210333%131293
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth210303%122259
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe210283%198029
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield210203%150761
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor210083%123267
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves210073%122622
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear209963%130651
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind209753%129834
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves209733%132545
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves209543%130771
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water209483%196810
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants209353%130352
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword209033%133184
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm208973%197238
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor208913%133282
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic208903%185478
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh208783%122709
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves208773%130480
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor208673%122657
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots208633%197328
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask208313%197879
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber208253%131167
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots208193%131179
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear208153%197273
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield208013%132256
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots207723%132228
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318850%16655
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18490%47723
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18340%47862
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318160%16610
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613860%16657
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39570%4571
DungeonDark KnighRena +39080%23357
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28920%9738
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6250%17657
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4950%18948
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2842
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14585
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4680%10841
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4560%13032
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4430%3739
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4370%10051
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14710
DungeonDark KnighImp2400%6441
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10063%64548
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47240
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64657
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42669
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48103
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38129
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42716
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37413
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47344
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42591
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47049
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64047
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37310
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64573
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47250
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43170
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46969
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37962
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36117
DungeonGhostWind Boots9313%45222
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64420
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36412
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48056
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37130
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47413
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64216
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47436
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42677
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47226
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37099
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42862
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47723
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47862
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5527
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5376
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16657
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7011
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23357
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4293
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7249
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1646
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6304
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10841
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14585
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18948
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17657
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13032
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14710
DungeonGhostImp40%6441
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14585
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5527
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47862
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5376
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9738
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47723
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157053
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2869
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10841
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3739
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133184
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182749
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132926
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132855
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16657
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150868
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68814
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120223%47240
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122709
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64657
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48103
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122622
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119533%47413
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64573
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64548
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47226
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64420
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47344
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118943%122251
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48056
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123267
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77848
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118593%77867
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47049
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64216
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46969
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47730
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69166
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118063%122657
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47436
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117873%68587
DungeonHell HoundBlade117783%113327
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45222
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117353%47250
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122259
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64047
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112897
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5527
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47862
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47723
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5376
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16657
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23357
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1646
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6304
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4293
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17657
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13032
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10841
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18948
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14585
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14710
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6441
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17953%64573
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17363%122259
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47226
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17013%47436
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64047
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131179
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16722%112897
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47240
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113327
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16552%123267
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122657
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16492%64548
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16472%131427
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64657
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69166
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47049
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47344
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47413
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122709
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16202%64216
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%131887
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131293
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16122%68814
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131167
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122251
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16042%122622
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47250
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64420
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77848
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68587
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15522%77867
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46969
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5527
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5376
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47862
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47723
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16657
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4293
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23357
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4571
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6304
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10841
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14585
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2842
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18948
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14710
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17657
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13032
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6441
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36412
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39566
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7693%47929
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30232
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38129
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43170
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50112
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37099
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39154
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7523%48336
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50724
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38208
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38294
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37310
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37130
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37413
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48114
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48018
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7353%30287
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50296
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56075
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7313%50708
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38451
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38328
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48310
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38556
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50540
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38810
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36117
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30249
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42677
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37962
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38763
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48153
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47862
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7249
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7011
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47723
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6304
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4293
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10841
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23357
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18948
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14585
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17657
DungeonLarvaImp80%6441
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14710
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131167
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131293
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64420
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64216
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122622
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112897
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131179
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64657
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77848
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130480
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131887
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64548
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131427
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122657
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122259
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129834
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69166
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130771
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68587
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113327
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130651
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130352
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122251
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64573
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130898
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77867
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123267
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68814
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122709
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130470
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64047
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5527
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47723
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120163%122709
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119733%130480
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119353%132709
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119123%77848
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118513%132545
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118493%132228
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118473%130352
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118303%131427
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118293%197328
DungeonPoison BulBlade118273%113327
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118113%197238
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118073%122251
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118053%130898
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm117953%131293
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117723%131887
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117703%130470
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor117673%122657
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear117593%197273
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117543%133184
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117493%130771
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117443%112897
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117333%198029
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117333%122259
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117333%131167
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117113%123267
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117023%130651
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116763%197879
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116613%133282
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116453%77867
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116413%133162
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116253%129834
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115973%122622
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115953%131179
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield115853%132256
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114703%196810
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310510%16610
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310290%16655
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9890%47862
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9790%47723
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67690%16657
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34910%4571
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14880%4293
DungeonPoison BulRena +34620%23357
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3140%17657
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2842
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2660%10051
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2400%14585
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13032
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2190%18948
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2070%14710
DungeonPoison BulImp1310%6441
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48336
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28311%38810
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28271%30682
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30419
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28211%38556
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28181%47929
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28141%30284
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27951%30249
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%29996
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27791%30223
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29191
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48310
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30593
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38208
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27511%30288
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30232
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39154
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27361%39566
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38952
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38294
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30450
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27071%48153
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29244
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26981%56075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30726
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26871%38763
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48018
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26851%48114
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26781%30123
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26761%38328
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30508
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29873
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26591%30287
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30551
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29350
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7249
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7011
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47723
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47862
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1787
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23357
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6304
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10841
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14585
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14710
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13032
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17657
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6441
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64657
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47436
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44863%42669
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44833%37962
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44663%47250
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44653%42716
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43170
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44533%46969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48103
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44283%47226
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44223%42862
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64047
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48056
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47344
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44113%47240
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44053%64216
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44003%64420
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47413
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43903%64548
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68814
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64573
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42591
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42677
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43743%68587
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45222
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43043%38129
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%69166
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42903%47049
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47730
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5376
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5527
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47723
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47862
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6304
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16657
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1646
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4293
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23357
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10841
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14585
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17657
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18948
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13032
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14710
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6441
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127296
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129252
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113327
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131887
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133162
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131293
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69166
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68587
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132545
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123267
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122622
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133184
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112897
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130651
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130898
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130480
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77848
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130470
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131427
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122657
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133282
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122709
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131167
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68814
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130771
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129834
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130352
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131179
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122251
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77867
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122259
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5527
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47723
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47862
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16657
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5376
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4571
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4293
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23357
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10841
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18948
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6304
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2842
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14585
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14710
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13032
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6441
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17657
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42716
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37413
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48153
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94343%42862
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37310
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48114
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36412
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93913%50708
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38763
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42677
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38129
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38328
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50724
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37130
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43170
DeviasAssassinFlail93263%37099
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38952
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39154
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92903%38451
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42669
DeviasAssassinArquebus92803%50540
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48018
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38556
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38810
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56075
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48310
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47929
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37962
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48336
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50296
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38208
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91813%38294
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42591
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39566
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50112
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36117
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14710
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7249
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47723
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47862
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7011
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23357
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4293
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10841
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6304
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18948
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14585
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17657
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13032
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6441
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30287
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1872533%57013
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128143%47413
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128063%42862
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127823%43170
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127573%47049
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127553%47344
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127513%64573
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127443%47436
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127253%64548
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127173%42591
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127173%47250
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127143%69166
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127123%64420
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126863%64047
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126833%47240
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126753%45222
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126623%48103
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126533%64657
DeviasElite YetiBlade126303%113327
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126143%68587
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125843%47226
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125723%48056
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125463%47730
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125313%68814
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125103%112897
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125093%77867
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125043%42669
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124723%77848
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124413%64216
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124073%46969
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123783%42716
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123763%42677
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14710
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5527
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9540%47862
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5376
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47723
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16657
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10841
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4293
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24960%1646
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23357
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6304
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18948
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14585
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17657
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13032
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6441
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127296
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42677
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46969
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64047
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018328%6304
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78613%48336
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78443%39154
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78093%48153
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78033%38451
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77943%48310
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77753%38952
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77733%30450
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37413
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77693%30249
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77653%38328
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30419
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30508
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77433%38556
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77303%38294
DeviasHommerdKatana77143%38208
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77103%30284
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50708
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39566
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76803%48114
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30232
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37962
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50724
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50540
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76673%50112
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37099
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76533%48018
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30287
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76473%36117
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38810
DeviasHommerdFalcon76163%38129
DeviasHommerdHalberd76053%56075
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37310
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76023%37130
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76003%47929
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75983%38763
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50296
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36412
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14710
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47862
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7249
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7011
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23357
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6304
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10841
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14585
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17657
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13032
DeviasHommerdImp610%6441
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36483%37310
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30123
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35943%38763
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38952
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35833%38451
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35753%38208
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35693%39154
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38294
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35653%30287
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35433%50724
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35343%29996
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35323%36117
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37099
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35243%50708
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37413
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35133%30450
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35133%48310
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35093%30419
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48336
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35022%30152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35012%38328
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34982%30249
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34972%48114
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34942%39566
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50296
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34832%47929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34832%30508
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34812%30284
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34792%48018
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38556
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34692%36412
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34582%48153
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34552%38810
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34502%50112
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30232
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34432%37130
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34352%30288
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50540
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33752%56075
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14710
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7249
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47723
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47862
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7011
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6304
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10841
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17657
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14585
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13032
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6441
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14585
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47723
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4293
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7249
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7011
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47862
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48153
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10841
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2869
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2842
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150868
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16657
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130651
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127296
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129252
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127296
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224933%18948
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48310
DeviasWormArquebus154117%50540
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48336
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47929
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48018
DeviasWormGladius153157%50724
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50112
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50296
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152247%48153
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56075
DeviasWormSilk Pants151816%48114
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50708
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38556
DeviasWormKatana23941%38208
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38810
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39566
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38763
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38451
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38328
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39154
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38952
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38294
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30249
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29873
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30223
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30450
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30508
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29350
DeviasWormKite Shield11801%30288
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30232
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30287
DeviasWormRapier11711%29191
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29244
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30152
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30284
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30419
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29996
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30123
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14710
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7011
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47723
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7249
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47862
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23357
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6304
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14585
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10841
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17657
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13032
DeviasWormImp390%6441
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127894%47250
DeviasYetiWind Helm127664%48056
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127404%46969
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126574%47436
DeviasYetiWind Pants126304%47344
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126154%47413
DeviasYetiScale Armor125944%48103
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125683%47049
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125633%47226
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125453%47730
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124763%47240
DeviasYetiBone Pants102223%50708
DeviasYetiArquebus101653%50540
DeviasYetiHalberd101423%56075
DeviasYetiWind Boots101253%45222
DeviasYetiSpear101223%37962
DeviasYetiBone Armor101043%37310
DeviasYetiGladius100983%50724
DeviasYetiFlail100803%37099
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100603%42669
DeviasYetiScale Boots100523%37130
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100373%36117
DeviasYetiFalcon100313%38129
DeviasYetiElven Shield100283%36412
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100283%37413
DeviasYetiElven Axe100273%42862
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100173%42591
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99993%42677
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99943%50296
DeviasYetiScale Pants99753%43170
DeviasYetiScale Helm99463%42716
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99263%50112
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11610%14710
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47723
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47862
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7249
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7011
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23357
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1646
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4293
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6304
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17657
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10841
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14585
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18948
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13032
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6441
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30551
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22004
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38810
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38294
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30508
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30287
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22022
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30419
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38556
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30593
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39154
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25845
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30152
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26156
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30288
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29244
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30682
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30223
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30450
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29350
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30123
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30232
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29873
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26167
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38952
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38763
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22108
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38328
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30726
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30249
NoriaAgonMace14112%21755
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29191
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25848
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38208
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38451
NoriaAgonKris14012%25927
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29996
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30284
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47723
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7011
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47862
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7249
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1787
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23357
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6304
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14585
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13032
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14710
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17657
NoriaAgonImp60%6441
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32098%30223
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30551
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30726
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30682
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29350
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29244
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29873
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29191
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30593
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30982
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25845
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32916
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129252
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32669
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32936
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30780
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30908
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21755
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22022
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22108
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30766
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26167
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127296
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25848
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26156
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47723
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47862
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7249
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7011
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23357
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1787
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10841
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14585
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6304
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17657
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14710
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13032
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6441
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32936
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129252
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30908
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9235%127296
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32916
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30805
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22004
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30766
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22108
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22022
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30982
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30780
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32669
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7249
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47723
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47862
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7011
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23357
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10841
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17657
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6304
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6441
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13032
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1962234%57013
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30805
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25927
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32936
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30908
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22108
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22004
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30780
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30726
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22022
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26156
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30593
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21755
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32916
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129252
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26167
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127296
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32669
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30551
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30682
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30766
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25848
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25845
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47723
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7249
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7011
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47862
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23357
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1787
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6304
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10841
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14710
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13032
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6441
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17657
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38952
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39154
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38763
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30287
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30508
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38810
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30232
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30419
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30284
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30249
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30450
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30123
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30682
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25848
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30982
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30593
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30908
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30152
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30726
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30288
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30805
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25927
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22108
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26156
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29244
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22022
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30551
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30766
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29996
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22004
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30223
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25845
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29191
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29873
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29350
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26167
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21755
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7249
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7011
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47723
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47862
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23357
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6304
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14585
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17657
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13032
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14710
NoriaForest MonImp20%6441
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64548
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42591
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64657
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36117
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38129
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42716
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37413
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46969
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48056
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129252
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251714%127296
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250313%32936
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32916
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32669
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47862
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6304
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7011
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47723
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7249
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1787
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23357
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14710
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10841
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17657
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13032
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6304
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30123
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30284
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30450
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32936
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22108
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26167
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30766
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29191
NoriaHunterBow6913%30551
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30982
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30508
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29873
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22004
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30223
NoriaHunterMace6842%21755
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129252
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29350
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25848
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22022
NoriaHunterKris6712%25927
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30152
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29996
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26156
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30288
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30805
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32669
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30419
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30780
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30726
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30682
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29244
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30908
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30593
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32916
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25845
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47862
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47723
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7011
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7249
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1787
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23357
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10841
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14585
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6304
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14710
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17657
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6441
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13032
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39154
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29350
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30288
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157812%129252
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123812%127296
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7249
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7011
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47723
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47862
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1787
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23357
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6304
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17657
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13032
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14710
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6441
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48114
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38810
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30450
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30508
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38556
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30284
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38763
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38952
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38451
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48310
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38294
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47929
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48336
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48018
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39566
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30287
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38208
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30419
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38328
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39154
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30249
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30232
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29996
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29350
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30551
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30223
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29244
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29873
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30726
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30152
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30593
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30288
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29191
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30123
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30682
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21755
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7249
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47862
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7011
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47723
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6304
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1787
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23357
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14585
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10841
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14710
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13032
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17657
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6441
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228634%18948
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14585
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47723
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47862
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119809
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16610
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2921
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16655
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2869
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10841
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1401
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3739
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1372
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1239
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1339
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100658
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8384
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9162
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108610
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151265
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots314733%156271
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants313043%182023
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312973%198029
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor312203%133282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants312193%182749
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow312023%150868
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311883%132729
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff311843%157053
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311843%197273
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic311333%185478
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310953%197879
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind310853%133162
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter310833%181757
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves310353%133033
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield310313%150761
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade310123%150651
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor310093%150770
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309913%155965
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309883%179990
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water309873%196810
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309823%132256
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword309803%154936
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield309713%181472
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm309403%182637
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability309193%132855
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots309053%197328
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves308883%132545
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308843%197238
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots308633%180872
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm308443%132926
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword308353%133184
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants308323%132709
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots305063%132228
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325310%16610
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24860%47862
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24790%47723
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324660%16655
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618920%16657
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412920%5277
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212760%9738
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312520%23357
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12340%10841
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9640%17657
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7420%13032
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6240%3739
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6220%14585
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10051
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5950%18948
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14710
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3460%6441
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130352
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122709
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196810
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130651
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150770
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131293
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122622
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129834
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130771
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132709
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197328
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133184
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185478
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197879
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131427
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197273
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122251
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130470
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122657
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150868
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198029
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132545
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150651
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122259
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197238
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130898
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123267
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150761
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131179
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132228
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130480
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131887
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47723
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47862
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133162
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133282
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131167
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719013%157053
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717613%197879
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717373%182023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716373%181472
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714853%181757
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714393%182637
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713993%197328
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713973%173456
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713923%173862
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713903%155965
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713343%182749
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713323%180872
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713053%173432
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712883%175361
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712493%185478
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711803%150651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711173%150761
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711173%156271
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711123%133033
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710953%150868
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710923%150770
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710903%173355
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710753%174997
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710703%197238
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710603%196810
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710403%198029
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709053%132926
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708133%175430
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707783%132855
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707063%132729
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706653%179990
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706023%197273
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703943%154936
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47862
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357530%16655
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357450%16610
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47723
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16657
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429320%5277
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329310%23357
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10841
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9738
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17657
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13032
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14585
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14460%10051
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3739
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18948
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11840%14710
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8356
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8384
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%181757
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182637
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175361
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%182749
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182023
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108026
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%107868
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%156510
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%174997
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%180872
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%173862
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%119809
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175430
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173432
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173355
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173456
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181472
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%179990
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108610
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%107920
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100658
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47862
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8356
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47723
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8384
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17657
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9162
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23357
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9738
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13032
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1372
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10841
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1239
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10051
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18948
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1401
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14710
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1339
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14585
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6441
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16657
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm405344%175430
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor405184%108610
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield404594%181472
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff404304%157053
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants403524%173862
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor403464%174997
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots403364%156271
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter402814%181757
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm402184%182637
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword401304%154936
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow401104%173432
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff401004%107920
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants400414%182023
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor400234%173355
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves399974%155965
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword399934%173456
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants399724%182749
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield399674%107868
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor399624%156510
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves399364%175361
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe399344%179990
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots399254%108026
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots398804%180872
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword364044%100658
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23890%47723
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423650%8356
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23380%47862
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423250%8384
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12080%10841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211830%9738
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311520%23357
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511010%9162
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17657
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6580%13032
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6250%1401
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6170%14585
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10051
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18948
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5840%1339
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5730%1372
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14710
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3550%6441
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16657
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182023
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132926
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182749
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180872
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181472
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173456
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173355
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155965
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175430
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107868
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156271
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173432
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107920
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108610
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179990
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175361
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182637
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173862
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157053
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132855
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132729
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174997
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154936
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108026
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181757
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%133033
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100658
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47723
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47862
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16655
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16610
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16657
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9738
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9162
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10841
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23357
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17657
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1401
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13032
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1372
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14585
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18948
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14710
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1339
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10051
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6441
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8356
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8384
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47049
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68814
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47240
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47344
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64047
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64420
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48103
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127296
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32669
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32916
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130480
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197273
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198029
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130470
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130771
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130898
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150761
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132926
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132709
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130651
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133184
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150868
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197879
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131887
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196810
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131179
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133033
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150770
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130352
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132729
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133162
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132545
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132855
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131167
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150651
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132228
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131293
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129834
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197328
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197238
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131427
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132256
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47723
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16655
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47862
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16610
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16657
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9738
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5277
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23357
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17657
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13032
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14585
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18948
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2842
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10051
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10841
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3739
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14710
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6441
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336133%132228
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335753%123267
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335533%122657
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335463%130771
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335243%133184
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334823%130651
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334333%133282
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334313%197238
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333983%131887
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333863%198029
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333823%131179
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333773%132256
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333523%197273
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333413%197879
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333163%122709
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333053%129834
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332883%122622
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332643%122259
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332633%112897
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332623%122251
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332433%133162
Lost TowerShadowBlade332333%113327
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332223%131293
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332183%130470
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332183%130352
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331653%132709
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331573%130898
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330683%131427
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330383%196810
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330013%197328
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329903%131167
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329253%132545
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327723%130480
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327523%185478
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47862
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16655
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47723
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327130%16610
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16657
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4571
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23357
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9738
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9030%17657
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2842
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18948
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14585
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3739
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13032
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10051
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14710
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6441
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30508
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30288
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30682
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56075
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132729
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174997
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265943%123267
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77867
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131167
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64216
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264533%69166
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130651
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130480
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122709
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64420
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68587
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263483%122657
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131887
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263183%131427
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263143%64657
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122622
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262923%130898
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262803%64548
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262773%130771
AtlansBahamutBlade262233%113327
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77848
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262143%112897
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130470
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122259
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130352
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261693%64573
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261073%131179
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261033%122251
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260903%68814
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260643%131293
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260573%64047
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259873%129834
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47862
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5376
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47723
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5527
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16657
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6304
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4571
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23357
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4293
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17657
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10841
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18948
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2842
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14585
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13032
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14710
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6441
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64657
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47413
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38129
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42669
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36117
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198836%108610
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198206%175430
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197786%151265
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197196%156510
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196836%173432
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196736%150695
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196466%108026
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195796%119809
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195566%173456
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195496%175361
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195036%150879
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195036%173355
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194396%174997
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194366%173862
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194236%107868
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194156%107920
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168305%100658
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47723
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47862
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8356
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8384
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9162
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34170%2921
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23357
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17657
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2340%10841
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1239
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1372
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1339
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14585
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10051
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13032
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1401
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18948
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14710
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6441
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16657
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14585
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47723
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8356
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47862
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8384
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171340
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2869
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1029
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1998
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1626
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10841
AtlansHydraRena +310%23357
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202185
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190679
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190679
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107920
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100658
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189604
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119809
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156510
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189725
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151265
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108610
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188296
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107868
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171340
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150879
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150695
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%108026
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8384
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47862
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47723
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8356
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17657
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23357
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13032
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2921
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9162
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1339
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18948
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1239
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1401
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1372
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4154
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10051
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6441
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14710
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14585
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6483
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6664
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119809
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107920
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108610
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175430
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100658
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%108026
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151265
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150879
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107868
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156510
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174997
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150695
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175361
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171340
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47723
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47862
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8356
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8384
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2921
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9162
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23357
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13032
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1372
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17657
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10051
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10841
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1401
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1239
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18948
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14585
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14710
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1339
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6483
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6664
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6441
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38328
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56075
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14710
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127296
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129252
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130898
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197238
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123267
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%198029
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130771
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133184
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130352
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113327
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197273
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133282
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130480
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131167
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131427
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122251
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77848
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%133162
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122709
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197328
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122622
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132228
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197879
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112897
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132545
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77867
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129834
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131179
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130470
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196810
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131293
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132709
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130651
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132256
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122657
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122259
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131887
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47723
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47862
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16655
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16610
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16657
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17657
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23357
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4571
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4293
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13032
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14710
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10051
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18948
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14585
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2842
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6441
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132256
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133162
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132228
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133184
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133282
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132709
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132545
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69166
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122657
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129834
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130480
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68814
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131887
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131167
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68587
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122259
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131427
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112897
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122622
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130771
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77867
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123267
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%130898
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131293
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122709
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130651
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130470
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131179
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130352
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77848
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113327
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122251
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47862
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47723
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5527
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5376
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16657
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17657
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4293
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6304
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4571
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23357
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13032
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14585
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2842
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14710
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10841
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18948
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10051
AtlansVeparImp840%6441
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16655
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16610
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119222
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88954
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88916
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118133
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89146
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130464
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89191
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78342
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154801
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149313
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78155
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88861
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175949
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75683
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77524
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155105
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175130
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17657
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6664
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6483
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1029
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47862
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14585
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13032
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4154
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23357
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14710
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%202185
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%189725
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%199827
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189604
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%201851
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188296
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151265
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%190679
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%150879
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154801
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%202012
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171340
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119222
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149313
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155105
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%150695
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%200708
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118133
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47723
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6664
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47862
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6483
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17657
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23357
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2921
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9162
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13032
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1626
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4154
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14585
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18948
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14710
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1998
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10051
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6441
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3244
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3141
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6401
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6540
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88916
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8278
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70628
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6560
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6276
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8071
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6452
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6570
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70818
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78155
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70259
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70927
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88954
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6341
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89191
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76646
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78342
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47723
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75683
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6240
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70547
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70510
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14710
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17657
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70919
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%175949
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150669%175130
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130464
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%190679
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202012
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118133
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154801
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%189604
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149313
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119222
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%200708
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%201851
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202185
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199827
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155105
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188296
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%189725
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47862
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6483
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6664
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47723
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17657
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13032
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9162
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1825
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18948
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4154
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1998
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6441
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14710
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1626
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10051
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3244
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection452587%190679
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword452507%202185
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star452217%151265
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves451607%189725
TarkanMutantElemental Shield450827%150695
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow450166%171340
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter449996%202012
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves449976%199827
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots449866%201851
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants449856%189604
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog449756%119809
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves449096%188296
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow449026%200708
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask448356%150879
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor447886%156510
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417200%8384
TarkanMutantDevils Key16850%47862
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16300%47723
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415800%8356
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58620%9162
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38100%2921
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7840%17657
TarkanMutantRena +37730%23357
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5710%13032
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4350%1239
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4190%14585
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4150%18948
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4130%4154
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14710
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3840%1998
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3840%10051
TarkanMutantImp2820%6441
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6664
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6483
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157053
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150651
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175130
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200708
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149313
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202012
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119222
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155105
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118133
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201851
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88861
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89191
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75683
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175949
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88916
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154801
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130464
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88954
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202185
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199827
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89146
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6664
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47862
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6483
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47723
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17657
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13032
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9162
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23357
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6441
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4154
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14585
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18948
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1626
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14710
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10051
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1825
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1029
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14585
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47862
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6483
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6664
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6560
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47723
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1029
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2869
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155105
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%171340
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154801
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202012
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202185
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201851
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151265
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200708
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149313
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189604
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%189725
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190679
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%150879
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%150695
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14585
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18948
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188296
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10051
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4154
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2869
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199827
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47862
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8356
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47723
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%668
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2921
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23357
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13032
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6483
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1626
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6664
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8384
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17657
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9162
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1998
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130480
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131427
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132256
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197328
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197273
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133184
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130898
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150770
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130470
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132926
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132545
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132855
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150651
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133162
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129834
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133033
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196810
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133282
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130771
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150761
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131167
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197879
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130352
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131179
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198029
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132729
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131293
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150868
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132709
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132228
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130651
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%131887
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185478
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197238
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14585
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18948
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2869
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10051
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4154
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16655
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47723
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47862
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%668
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16610
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16657
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9738
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5277
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23357
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17657
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13032
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2842
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3739
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10841
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14710
9Blood SoldImp40%6441
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150695
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150879
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190679
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2040%154801
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%201851
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%202185
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202012
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149313
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1940%155105
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151265
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%171340
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119222
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%189604
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189725
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200708
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14585
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2869
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188296
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10051
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118133
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18948
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199827
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6483
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6664
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4154
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%668
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47862
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9162
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47723
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23357
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17657
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1626
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14710
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2921
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3141
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1998
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13032
9Bloody wolImp10%6441
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46969
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48056
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47436
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47226
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47250
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47413
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47730
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47240
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48103
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47344
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47049
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37099
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50296
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36412
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38129
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42591
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42677
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37413
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43170
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42716
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50540
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36117
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45222
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42862
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50708
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56075
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37130
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37310
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50112
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42669
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37962
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50724
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14585
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18948
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10051
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2869
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4154
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47723
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7011
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47862
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7249
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%668
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6304
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1646
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23357
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17657
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4293
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14710
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13032
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10841
9Cursed LicImp40%6441
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150868
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150651
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155965
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179990
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182637
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133033
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197328
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150761
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180872
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181757
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132709
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198029
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157053
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182023
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196810
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132256
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156271
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132926
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197273
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150770
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154936
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185478
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133282
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132228
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133184
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197238
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132729
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197879
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132855
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132545
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182749
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181472
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133162
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14585
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18948
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10051
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2869
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16610
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4154
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16655
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47723
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47862
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16657
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23357
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5277
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%668
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17657
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10841
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9738
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3739
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6441
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14710
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13032
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37130
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42591
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48056
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50708
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48310
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48114
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43170
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39566
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48153
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42716
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47730
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56075
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48103
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47929
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50296
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48018
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50112
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37310
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50540
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42677
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42669
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36412
9CyclopsGladius6641%50724
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38129
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42862
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45222
9CyclopsSpear6561%37962
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36117
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37413
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48336
9CyclopsFlail6311%37099
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18948
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14585
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2869
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10051
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4154
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7011
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7249
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47723
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47862
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%668
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4293
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6304
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10841
9CyclopsRena +3240%23357
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17657
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13032
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14710
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6441
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130898
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130352
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196810
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133184
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131167
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129834
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131887
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131179
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122622
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150770
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150651
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122259
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%197879
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132228
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122251
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130470
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133282
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122657
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150868
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197328
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150761
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185478
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133162
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130480
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122709
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131427
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197273
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130651
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131293
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198029
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123267
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197238
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132256
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132709
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130771
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132545
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14585
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18948
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10051
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2869
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47723
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4154
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16610
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47862
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16655
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%668
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16657
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4571
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23357
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9738
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10841
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17657
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2842
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13032
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3739
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14710
9Dark KnighImp50%6441
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181757
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132709
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185478
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179990
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150770
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196810
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197238
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154936
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173862
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181472
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133033
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156271
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155965
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132729
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157053
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180872
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182023
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182749
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182637
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150761
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132228
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132926
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197273
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198029
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150868
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173432
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173456
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173355
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150651
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197328
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132256
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132855
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197879
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14585
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18948
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10051
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2869
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4154
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47723
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16655
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16610
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47862
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16657
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%668
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9738
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23357
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17657
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5277
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10841
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14710
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3739
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13032
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6441
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150761
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181757
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196810
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179990
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197328
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132926
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197238
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198029
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173456
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175430
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173862
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173432
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174997
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154936
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175361
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182749
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150868
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173355
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182637
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185478
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132855
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133033
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150770
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156271
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132729
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197273
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180872
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157053
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182023
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150651
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%197879
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155965
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181472
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14585
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18948
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10051
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2869
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4154
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16610
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47723
9Death CowDevils Key250%47862
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16655
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%668
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16657
9Death CowRena +3130%23357
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9738
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3739
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5277
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17657
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10841
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14710
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8356
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13032
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8384
9Death CowImp20%6441
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107920
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182023
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108610
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181757
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173456
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156510
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182637
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180872
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2869
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107868
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108026
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173432
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14585
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173355
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8356
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181472
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175361
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182749
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179990
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174997
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175430
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18948
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100658
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155965
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107868
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180872
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182637
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108026
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154936
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156271
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181757
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182749
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181472
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175430
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108610
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156510
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175361
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173432
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182023
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179990
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173456
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107920
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157053
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173862
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173355
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174997
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14585
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18948
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2869
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10051
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4154
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47723
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8384
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%668
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47862
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8356
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10841
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9162
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23357
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17657
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1372
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13032
9Death KnigImp110%6441
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9738
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1401
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1339
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14710
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%189604
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%151265
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189725
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%150879
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119809
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%171340
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%150695
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156510
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%200708
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%202012
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190679
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%201851
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3830%202185
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14585
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18948
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%188296
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199827
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2869
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10051
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4154
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47723
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9162
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8356
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8384
9Death TreeRena +380%23357
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47862
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1239
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%668
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13032
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17657
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14710
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1998
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6664
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180872
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175361
9DevilBronze Shield70%181472
9DevilDragon Pants60%173862
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133033
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174997
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156271
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132855
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181757
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107920
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155965
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173456
9DevilSilver Bow40%173432
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182749
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179990
9DevilDragon Helm40%175430
9DevilDragon Shield30%107868
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157053
9DevilGiant Sword20%154936
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182023
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132729
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108026
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173355
9DevilDragon Armor20%108610
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132926
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8384
9DevilJewel of Creation10%668
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10841
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14585
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88916
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119222
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70547
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130464
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78155
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88954
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175130
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175949
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149313
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75683
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89191
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78342
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77524
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70259
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76646
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18948
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14585
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47723
9DrakanDevils Key20%47862
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88861
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10051
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4154
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%668
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118133
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%944
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2869
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89146
9DrakanRena +310%23357
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70919
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154801
9GhostScale Pants30%43170
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64573
9GhostFlail20%37099
9GhostScale Armor20%48103
9GhostSpear20%37962
9GhostWind Boots10%45222
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2869
9GhostGiant Trident10%47250
9GhostFalcon10%38129
9GhostRing of Fire10%47240
9GhostElven Axe10%42862
9GhostScale Boots10%37130
9GhostWind Pants10%47344
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64420
9GhostPlate Shield10%42677
9GhostScale Gloves10%37413
9GhostScale Helm10%42716
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47436
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64657
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47730
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47049
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107868
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175361
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%150695
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108610
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6750%174997
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173862
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150879
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107920
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6500%151265
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100658
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173432
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173456
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156510
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175430
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%108026
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%119809
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173355
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14585
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18948
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10051
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2869
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4154
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47862
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8384
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8356
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47723
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%668
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2921
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9162
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13032
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17657
9Great BahaRena +390%23357
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1401
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1339
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14710
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1372
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1239
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10841
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6441
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64657
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48056
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122251
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47730
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47226
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69166
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122709
9Hell HoundBlade130%113327
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123267
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64548
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46969
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122657
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77848
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48103
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47344
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64216
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47436
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47240
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47049
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68587
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68814
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122622
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64420
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64573
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45222
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64047
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112897
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14585
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47413
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77867
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122259
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47250
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18948
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2869
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10051
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%668
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47723
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5527
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5376
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47226
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131293
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113327
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64657
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64047
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77867
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122622
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47436
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122251
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131427
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131179
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122259
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64216
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64548
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47344
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112897
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131887
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46969
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123267
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69166
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68814
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68587
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64420
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64573
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131167
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122657
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122709
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77848
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47049
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47413
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47250
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47240
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14585
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18948
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10051
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2869
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4154
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%668
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5527
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5376
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16657
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47723
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4293
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47862
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6304
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23357
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4571
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2842
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17657
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10841
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14710
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13032
9Hell SpideImp30%6441
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130464
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175130
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175949
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200708
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201851
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189725
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154801
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155105
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190679
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119222
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%189604
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202185
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%202012
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149313
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14585
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10051
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18948
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118133
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188296
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2869
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%668
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47723
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1998
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1626
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199827
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13032
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47862
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4154
9Iron WheelRena +310%23357
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17657
9LichPad Helm160%22022
9LichLeather Gloves150%30766
9LichVine Pants120%30593
9LichPad Gloves120%32936
9LichKris110%25927
9LichHorn Shield110%29244
9LichKite Shield110%30288
9LichLeather Pants100%30726
9LichSmall Shield100%32916
9LichSword of Assassin100%30152
9LichVine Boots90%22004
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30450
9LichBuckler90%25848
9LichBone Gloves80%30287
9LichLeather Armor80%29350
9LichPendant of Fire80%30508
9LichPad Boots80%30805
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29996
9LichMorning Star70%30284
9LichBronze Boots70%30123
9LichSilk Gloves70%30232
9LichDouble Axe70%30249
9LichShort Sword60%32669
9LichVine Helm60%26156
9LichMace60%21755
9LichCrossbow60%30908
9LichVine Gloves50%30780
9LichPad Pants50%30682
9LichVine Armor50%29873
9LichRapier50%29191
9LichBronze Gloves50%30419
9LichBow50%30551
9LichHand Axe50%30982
9LichLeather Helm40%26167
9LichSkull Staff30%25845
9LichLeather Boots30%22108
9LichPad Armor20%30223
9LichDevils Key20%47862
9LichBox of Luck +110%2869
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14585
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7011
9LichBlood Bone +110%7249
9LichDevils Eye10%47723
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200708
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151265
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150695
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119809
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189604
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202012
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189725
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190679
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201851
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156510
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150879
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202185
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171340
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14585
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199827
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18948
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10051
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2869
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188296
9MutantJewel of Life170%4154
9MutantJewel of Creation110%668
9MutantDevils Eye90%47723
9MutantDevils Key70%47862
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1998
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8356
9MutantRena +350%23357
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8384
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9162
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17657
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6483
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1239
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14710
9MutantImp20%6441
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13032
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155965
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156271
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182023
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150868
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173355
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185478
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173456
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179990
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150651
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182749
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132926
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181472
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157053
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174997
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182637
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180872
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173432
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154936
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173862
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150761
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132729
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175361
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150770
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175430
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133033
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181757
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132855
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14585
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18948
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10051
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2869
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%668
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47723
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4154
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10841
9Necron3Devils Key230%47862
9Necron3Rena +3210%23357
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16610
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16655
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16657
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9738
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5277
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8356
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17657
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8384
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14710
9Necron3Imp20%6441
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13032
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108026
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130480
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197879
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182637
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182749
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156271
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130771
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150868
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133162
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155965
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133282
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133184
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150761
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130352
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132855
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197238
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150651
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133033
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132545
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130651
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132926
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132256
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185478
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129834
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197273
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150770
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%154936
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132729
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130898
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198029
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157053
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132228
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132709
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130470
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196810
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197328
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14585
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18948
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2869
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10051
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4154
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16655
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%668
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47862
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16610
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47723
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5277
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16657
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10841
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9738
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23357
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14710
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17657
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3739
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13032
9Orc ArcherImp10%6441
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42716
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64573
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46969
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64047
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47413
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43170
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47250
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47730
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48056
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48103
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37310
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64216
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38129
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64548
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47226
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47049
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47240
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45222
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37130
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64657
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37413
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47436
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47344
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42591
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42669
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42677
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37962
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42862
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37099
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64420
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14585
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18948
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2869
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10051
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5376
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4154
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5527
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47723
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16657
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47862
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%668
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4293
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1646
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23357
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6304
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10841
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6441
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13032
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14710
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17657
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131179
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131167
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122657
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132228
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133184
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132256
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197238
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130352
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197879
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131293
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130898
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196810
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132545
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130480
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123267
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130771
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77867
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132709
9Poison BulBlade1330%113327
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133162
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197273
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131427
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197328
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122709
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122259
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198029
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122622
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133282
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122251
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112897
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131887
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130470
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130651
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129834
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77848
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14585
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18948
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2869
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10051
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47723
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4154
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16655
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16610
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47862
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16657
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4571
9Poison BulRena +370%23357
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%668
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4293
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17657
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14710
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13032
9Poison BulImp10%6441
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130651
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129834
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133162
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133184
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131179
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196810
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%131887
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130898
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197328
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185478
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150770
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131427
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198029
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197273
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130352
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131167
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132545
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131293
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132926
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132855
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150868
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197238
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150651
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132709
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132256
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130470
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130480
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197879
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133033
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130771
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132228
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133282
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132729
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150761
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14585
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18948
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10051
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2869
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%668
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16610
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47723
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16657
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47862
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4154
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9738
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5277
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2842
9Poison ShaRena +350%23357
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17657
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10841
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16655
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13032
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6441
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14710
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130480
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131427
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132709
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122259
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131887
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132545
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197328
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130898
9ShadowBlade1510%113327
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197238
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197879
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122251
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123267
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131293
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129834
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133162
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132256
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122709
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131167
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132228
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197273
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133184
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130771
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130352
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130651
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131179
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122657
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198029
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185478
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112897
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196810
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133282
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130470
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122622
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14585
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18948
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2869
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10051
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47723
9ShadowDevils Key130%47862
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16655
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16657
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4154
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16610
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9738
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4571
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%668
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17657
9ShadowRena +330%23357
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13032
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2842
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6441
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3739
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14710
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175430
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108026
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107920
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119809
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100658
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150879
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150695
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107868
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174997
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108610
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171340
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175361
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151265
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156510
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14585
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10051
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18948
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2869
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4154
9Silver ValRena +3130%23357
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47862
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8356
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8384
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47723
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%668
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14710
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2921
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6483
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1239
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6664
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9162
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10841
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13032
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1372
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1401
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6441
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47049
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38129
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47730
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48056
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64573
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46969
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47436
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42716
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48103
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42862
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47413
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42669
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47250
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64420
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68814
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64548
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68587
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42591
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47240
9Skeleton ASpear160%37962
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43170
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64047
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64216
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47344
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47226
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64657
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45222
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42677
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69166
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18948
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10051
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14585
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5527
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4154
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2869
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1646
9Skeleton ARena +310%23357
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47723
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70927
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6540
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6276
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89191
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70818
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75683
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6401
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88861
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70919
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77524
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89146
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78342
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6240
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88916
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76646
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70547
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6560
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70628
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88954
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70259
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70510
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78155
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6570
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6341
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6452
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6354
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14710
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4154
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47862
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%591
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13032
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6441
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18948
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17657
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3141
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47723
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%199827
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154801
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%190679
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188296
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149313
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202185
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%150879
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%189604
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%200708
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155105
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%150695
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151265
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202012
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%189725
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286316%171340
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%201851
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47862
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47723
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6664
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6483
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23357
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9162
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2921
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17657
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13032
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8384
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8356
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1998
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1626
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18948
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4154
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10051
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14710
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14585
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6441
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132855
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9738
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175949
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89191
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88916
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76646
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149313
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88861
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70259
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75683
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78155
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130464
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70547
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89146
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118133
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78342
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119222
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%70919
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77524
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88954
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175130
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47723
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6664
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47862
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9162
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14585
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17657
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23357
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20066
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8071
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6519
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6401
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6354
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23019
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6341
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8278
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6240
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6452
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6570
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47862
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6316
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6540
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339546%175130
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339386%202185
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338666%202012
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338216%171340
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337206%149313
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337176%119222
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337146%201851
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336786%175949
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336626%189725
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336596%188296
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336506%190679
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335906%199827
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335446%155105
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335056%189604
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334986%118133
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332796%154801
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332286%200708
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15830%47862
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47723
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6664
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511860%6483
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23357
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9162
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5480%17657
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10051
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%1998
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13032
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1825
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14585
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3510%1626
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4154
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18948
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14710
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6441
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3141
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3244
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132855
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9738
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6452
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8278
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6540
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70510
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70919
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6354
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76646
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70547
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70628
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6341
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6316
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70259
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6519
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23019
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70818
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6401
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70927
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23088
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8071
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6240
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6276
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6560
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47862
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3244
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14710
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14585
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6664
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2869
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47723
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6483
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47862
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3141
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201851
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118133
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79185%130464
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%155105
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%175130
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78575%88916
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200708
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78525%89191
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78495%202012
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119222
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88861
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%202185
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149313
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88954
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77635%89146
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154801
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175949
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77285%199827
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47723
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47862
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6483
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6664
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23357
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9162
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17657
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14585
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18948
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1626
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1998
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13032
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1825
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10051
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14710
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1029
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4154
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6441
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132855
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3244
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3141
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43170
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64657
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64216
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64548
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38129
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47436
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64047
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64573
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69166
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47344
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42862
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47240
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42716
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77848
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64420
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47250
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47344
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64548
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47226
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77848
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64047
11Dark SkullBlade670%113327
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68587
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47436
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64573
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131179
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131887
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122657
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64657
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131167
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112897
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64420
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131293
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122709
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122251
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122259
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122622
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47413
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64216
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77867
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46969
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131427
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47240
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68814
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123267
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69166
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47049
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5376
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2869
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16657
11Dark SkullRena +310%23357
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5527
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122259
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130898
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122709
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130470
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68587
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130480
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131293
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133162
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133282
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123267
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130651
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131887
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77848
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68814
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130352
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129834
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131427
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132545
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122622
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122657
11Giant OgreBlade240%113327
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77867
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112897
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133184
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122251
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131167
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69166
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130771
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131179
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5376
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2869
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47723
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131179
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132256
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131293
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130352
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132926
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133162
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133184
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197238
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132855
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130771
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132729
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131167
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133033
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197879
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197328
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150651
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133282
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196810
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130480
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150770
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150868
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130470
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132228
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198029
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197273
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130898
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131427
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131887
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132545
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185478
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132709
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129834
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130651
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150761
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18948
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3739
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77867
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47730
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47413
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64047
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68587
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42669
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64657
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68814
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64548
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112897
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46969
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69166
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64573
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47436
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42716
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113327
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64420
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47250
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47049
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48103
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47226
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48056
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47240
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42591
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47344
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122709
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77848
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45222
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64216
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42862
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2869
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47723
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5376
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47862
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23357
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1646
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5527
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4293
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16657
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6304
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17657
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
11Orc ArcherImp10%6441
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13032
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18948
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47436
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48056
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42669
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42862
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42677
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48103
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47730
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64047
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46969
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64657
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42591
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37310
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37130
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47413
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47250
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64420
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47344
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45222
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37099
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47049
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42716
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64216
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38129
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64573
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47240
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37962
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37413
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43170
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47226
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64548
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47862
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16657
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2869
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23357
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47723
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17657
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5527
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14710
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13032
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5376
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4293
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6304
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6441
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1646
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185478
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130470
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131427
11Red SkeletBlade341%113327
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131293
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122259
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197328
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132709
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130898
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132256
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122251
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122657
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130480
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129834
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131887
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196810
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133162
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131167
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130771
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198029
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123267
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197273
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133184
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132228
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122709
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130352
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112897
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133282
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122622
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132545
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130651
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131179
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197238
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197879
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16657
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2869
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133282
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150770
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150868
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196810
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132709
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129834
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130898
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197879
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130352
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132228
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130651
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197238
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132256
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130771
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150651
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130480
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197273
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197328
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133184
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132545
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130470
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150761
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122657
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185478
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198029
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133162
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156271
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122259
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182637
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131179
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131293
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182749
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157053
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122622
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132729
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122251
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123267
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132926
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133033
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132855
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154936
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131167
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131887
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131427
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155965
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10841
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18948
12Chief SkelRena +310%23357
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47723
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2869
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16657
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130771
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182637
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133033
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150868
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150651
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198029
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197328
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173355
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132256
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154936
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173862
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185478
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132855
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157053
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182749
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132228
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173456
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179990
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150761
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132926
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132729
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156271
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132709
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182023
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196810
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197238
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155965
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181757
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150770
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173432
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180872
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197273
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197879
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181472
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16610
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2869
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47723
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47862
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10841
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174997
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175430
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107868
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132926
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182023
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132729
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182749
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132855
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173432
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175361
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179990
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100658
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108026
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181757
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156271
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154936
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155965
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180872
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133033
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108610
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182637
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157053
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107920
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173456
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181472
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173355
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173862
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8356
12Giant OgreRena +310%23357
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13032
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16655
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2869
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17657
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156510
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150695
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171340
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150879
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119809
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107920
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151265
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108026
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107868
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108610
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100658
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150770
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130352
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197328
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133033
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132545
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133282
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150868
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197238
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130651
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150761
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198029
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182637
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182749
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197273
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130771
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155965
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185478
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129834
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130470
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130898
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132729
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197879
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154936
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132256
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132855
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157053
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132926
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132228
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133162
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150651
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156271
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130480
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132709
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133184
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196810
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2869
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47723
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16610
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10841
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47862
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16657
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13032
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17657
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23357
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16655
12Orc ArcherImp40%6441
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18948
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3739
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9738
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10051
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5277
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185478
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122622
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132256
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132545
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196810
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150770
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131293
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131167
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133162
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197238
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130352
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122251
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122657
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122259
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197273
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132709
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130470
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150761
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131427
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197328
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123267
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131887
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130771
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133184
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197879
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130480
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132228
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198029
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129834
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150651
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133282
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130898
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130651
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150868
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131179
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2869
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47723
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47862
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16655
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23357
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9738
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16610
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16657
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10051
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4571
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17657
12Orc WarrioImp20%6441
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3739
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10841
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18948
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14710
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14585
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13032
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182023
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175430
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175361
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173456
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174997
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179990
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181472
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182749
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119809
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100658
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108610
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173862
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173355
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173432
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182637
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107920
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107868
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180872
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156510
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108026
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181757
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2869
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16657
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47862
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9162
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182023
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182749
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181757
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155965
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132855
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173432
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156271
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173456
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179990
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132926
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182637
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181472
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108026
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154936
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133033
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180872
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107920
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107868
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157053
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175430
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173355
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108610
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173862
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132729
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175361
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197273
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132709
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150651
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150761
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197328
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150770
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174997
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132228
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132256
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150868
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185478
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197879
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197238
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198029
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196810
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14585
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107920
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173355
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150879
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108026
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150695
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119809
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108610
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173862
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107868
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156510
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173432
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174997
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175430
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175361
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151265
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173456
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100658
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47723
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17657
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8384
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18948
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1401
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8356
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2869
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1339
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47862
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151265
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108026
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150695
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171340
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108610
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156510
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100658
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190679
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150879
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189725
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189604
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107920
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107868
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188296
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119809
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47862
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10051
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2869
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175130
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200708
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199827
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175949
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118133
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189725
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188296
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119222
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189604
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202012
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149313
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201851
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202185
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154801
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190679
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155105
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171340
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2869
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17657
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108610
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180872
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132855
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108026
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155965
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173456
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173862
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181472
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157053
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132926
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133033
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154936
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173355
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175361
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182749
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107868
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107920
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132729
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175430
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174997
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156271
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179990
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100658
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182023
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181757
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173432
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182637
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2869
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17657
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47723
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8384
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10051
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47862
13Orc ArcherImp80%6441
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9162
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9738
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13032
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23357
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10841
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8356
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1401
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18948
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1372
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14710
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180872
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154936
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132926
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132729
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182023
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185478
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197328
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173456
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133033
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150868
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181757
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132256
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182749
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173862
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173432
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157053
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155965
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132228
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132855
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150761
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198029
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182637
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173355
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197238
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197879
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156271
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150770
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196810
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150651
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179990
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181472
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132709
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197273
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2869
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47723
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17657
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16610
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16655
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10841
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47862
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13032
13Orc WarrioImp70%6441
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16657
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9738
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23357
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18948
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14585
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5277
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10051
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155105
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199827
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119809
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201851
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150695
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202012
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171340
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190679
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202185
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200708
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154801
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189604
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151265
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150879
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188296
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189725
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6664
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2869
13Red SkeletRena +310%23357
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18948
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107868
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150879
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119809
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151265
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171340
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108610
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156510
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181757
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107920
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182637
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150695
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180872
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108026
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179990
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182023
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173432
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175430
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175361
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189604
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190679
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155105
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189725
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171340
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154801
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151265
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201851
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149313
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199827
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202185
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150695
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188296
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202012
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150879
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200708
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2869
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47723
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4154
14Dark SkullRena +310%23357
14Dark SkullImp10%6441
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17657
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13032
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199827
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175949
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202012
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189604
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189725
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188296
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154801
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190679
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175130
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149313
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171340
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201851
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202185
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155105
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119222
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200708
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118133
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3244
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10051
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14585
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13032
14Giant OgreImp10%6441
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47723
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88954
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149313
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78155
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119222
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154801
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175130
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75683
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78342
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118133
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88916
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89191
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89146
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155105
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88861
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130464
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175949
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77524
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9162
14Magic SkelRena +310%23357
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2869
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107920
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107868
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151265
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156510
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171340
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108026
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150879
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100658
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119809
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108610
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150695
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2869
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17657
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47723
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13032
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47862
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8384
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2921
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1339
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23357
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9162
14Orc ArcherImp70%6441
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14585
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8356
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1239
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1372
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1401
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18948
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10051
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14710
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173355
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182637
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179990
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180872
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107868
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182749
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107920
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181472
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108026
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173432
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173862
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175430
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100658
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108610
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181757
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156510
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173456
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182023
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175361
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174997
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119809
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2869
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8384
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9162
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47723
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1401
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9738
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13032
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23357
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8356
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18948
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47862
14Orc WarrioImp30%6441
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1372
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1239
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10841
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17657
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10051
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14585
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14710
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202185
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118133
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199827
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200708
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175949
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149313
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88861
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89146
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202012
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130464
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89191
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88954
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201851
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119222
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154801
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155105
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88916
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175130
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2869
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190679
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189604
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108026
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171340
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201851
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202012
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107868
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107920
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150879
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151265
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154801
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150695
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108610
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149313
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189725
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188296
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130464
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175949
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175130
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154801
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189604
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149313
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188296
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119222
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190679
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201851
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118133
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155105
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199827
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200708
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202185
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202012
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189725
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47723
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3141
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2869
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13032
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6483
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47862
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17657
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
15Dark SkullRena +310%23357
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130464
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118133
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175949
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89146
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89191
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88861
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149313
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78155
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77524
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88916
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88954
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154801
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155105
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175130
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119222
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76646
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78342
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75683
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3141
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47862
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17657
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6519
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6560
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70628
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6540
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6452
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70510
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88861
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70919
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89146
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88916
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75683
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88954
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76646
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130464
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78342
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70259
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70927
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70818
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89191
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77524
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70547
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78155
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151265
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202012
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155105
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201851
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150879
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171340
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189604
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202185
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200708
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188296
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189725
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190679
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149313
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199827
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150695
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154801
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2869
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17657
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47723
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47862
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23357
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13032
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8356
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6664
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8384
15Orc ArcherImp20%6441
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18948
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1626
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9162
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10051
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14710
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1998
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4154
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107868
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171340
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107920
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119809
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100658
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150879
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108610
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188296
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108026
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150695
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156510
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151265
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190679
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189725
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189604
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2869
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47862
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17657
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8356
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47723
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13032
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23357
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18948
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9162
15Orc WarrioImp30%6441
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10051
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8384
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1239
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14585
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14710
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89191
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118133
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78342
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70259
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175130
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88916
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75683
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88954
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78155
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89146
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70919
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76646
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70547
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88861
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70927
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119222
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130464
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175949
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70818
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77524
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47723
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13032
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88916
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175130
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78155
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119222
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89146
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70547
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77524
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89191
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88861
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175949
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78342
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70259
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130464
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149313
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118133
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70919
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75683
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88954
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76646
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14710
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47862
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17657
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47723
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6483
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2869
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6519
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6452
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70628
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70510
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6560
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6540
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89191
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76646
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88954
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88916
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78342
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77524
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70919
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70927
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130464
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78155
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70259
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88861
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70818
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75683
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89146
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70547
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17657
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2869
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18948
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47862
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14585
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10051
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6401
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6354
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6452
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6316
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8071
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70510
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6240
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6570
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23088
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6276
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6341
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6540
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6560
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6519
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70628
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8278
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20066
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23019
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9162
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3244
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88861
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202012
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190679
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201851
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188296
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149313
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89146
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189725
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200708
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155105
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118133
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199827
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202185
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130464
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189604
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119222
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154801
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175130
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175949
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2869
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13032
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17657
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6483
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23357
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6664
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14585
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47723
16Orc ArcherImp50%6441
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47862
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9162
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1998
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4154
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14710
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18948
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132855
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190679
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188296
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150879
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119222
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199827
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149313
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200708
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150695
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155105
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202012
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118133
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201851
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189725
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189604
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202185
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151265
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171340
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154801
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2869
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17657
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6483
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47862
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6664
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47723
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9162
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23357
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2921
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1998
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14585
16Orc WarrioImp20%6441
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13032
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14710
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18948
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70628
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6519
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70818
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78342
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70919
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70547
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6401
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8278
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76646
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6540
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6276
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6570
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75683
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8071
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6240
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6316
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6452
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6341
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70510
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6354
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77524
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6560
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70927
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70259
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78155
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47862
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17657
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47723
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6540
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6560
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6519
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70628
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130464
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6452
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70510
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78342
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70919
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70547
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76646
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88954
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78155
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70259
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89191
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77524
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89146
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75683
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70927
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70818
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88861
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88916
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47862
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88954
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77524
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6452
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6316
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78155
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70628
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70927
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78342
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70510
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6401
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6276
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8071
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89191
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8278
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6540
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6519
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70547
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76646
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6341
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75683
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70818
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6570
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6240
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88916
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70919
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70259
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6560
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6354
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20066
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6570
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17492
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6401
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6316
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23019
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8278
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6276
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23088
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8071
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6341
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6240
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6354
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17657
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70259
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76646
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118133
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175130
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89191
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77524
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89146
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119222
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78155
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78342
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88954
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88861
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130464
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70547
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75683
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70919
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70818
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88916
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175949
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70927
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2869
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6664
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17657
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9162
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23357
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47723
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13032
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47862
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18948
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4154
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14710
17Orc ArcherImp10%6441
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118133
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76646
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149313
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175949
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77524
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78342
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175130
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78155
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88954
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89191
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88861
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75683
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119222
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155105
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154801
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88916
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89146
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130464
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2869
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13032
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17657
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47723
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6664
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47862
17Orc WarrioImp30%6441
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132855
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14710
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23357
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4154
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9162
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18948
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6570
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6276
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23019
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23088
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17492
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6354
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70510
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6560
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6401
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70818
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6240
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70628
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8278
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6540
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6316
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6452
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6519
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6341
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20066
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70927
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8071
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17657
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2869
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30249
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30232
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30450
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30287
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39154
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29244
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30284
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26167
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29873
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25848
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30682
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29350
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21755
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26156
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29996
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30152
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30123
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25845
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30288
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30726
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38208
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30508
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38763
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30419
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38451
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38294
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30593
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38328
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29191
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38952
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38556
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30223
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38810
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25927
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39566
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30551
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7249
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7011
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47723
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2869
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6304
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47862
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1787
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14710
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23357
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13032
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29873
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30508
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30152
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38294
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38810
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30288
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30287
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29350
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50708
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50296
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30232
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38451
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38952
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30284
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48018
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30123
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38763
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30450
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38556
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47929
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39566
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30223
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50540
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36117
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50724
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50112
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30419
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48114
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29996
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36412
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7249
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2869
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47862
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7011
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47723
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38556
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30419
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48310
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38328
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48114
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37962
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30508
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38763
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38810
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56075
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48336
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50708
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37310
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50724
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50540
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30232
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50112
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37099
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37413
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47929
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36412
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30249
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38129
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38294
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38208
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36117
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39566
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38952
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30284
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50296
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38451
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30287
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30450
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47862
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7249
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47723
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2869
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7011
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47730
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64420
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42862
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37099
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42677
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64548
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47344
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42591
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48103
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45222
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37310
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38129
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47436
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64216
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42669
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46969
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43170
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37130
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64573
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47250
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42716
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47049
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47413
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47240
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37962
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64657
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64047
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2869
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16657
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47862
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47723
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5527
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5376
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4293
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13032
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17657
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6304
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1646
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23357
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18948
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10841
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133184
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157053
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150868
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133033
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150651
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197328
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133162
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130480
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196810
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132709
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47730
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48153
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50296
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37413
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47929
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50708
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45222
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48056
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48114
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37099
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56075
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36117
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50112
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50540
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37310
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42669
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37130
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48018
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42677
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42591
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48336
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39566
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43170
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37962
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42716
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42862
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36412
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38129
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48310
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47862
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2869
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7011
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47723
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7249
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4293
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10841
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17657
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18948
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23357
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14585
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6304
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30152
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30123
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48114
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38952
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30249
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29191
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30288
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29873
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29996
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48153
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48336
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38294
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38763
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30287
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30232
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38451
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39154
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30726
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38556
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56075
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30551
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38208
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30593
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30284
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30450
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48310
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29350
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47929
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38810
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38328
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30223
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7011
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47723
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47862
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23357
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7249
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1787
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123267
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64657
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122622
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47344
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122251
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47413
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77867
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64047
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131293
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77848
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64216
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113327
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64548
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131887
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69166
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64573
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47226
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47250
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47049
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47436
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68587
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131167
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131179
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68814
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131427
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64420
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112897
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122657
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122709
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122259
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46969
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5527
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47723
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14585
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5376
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47862
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4571
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6304
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2869
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10841
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16657
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23357
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18948
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4293
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17657
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13032
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2842
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45222
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48103
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64216
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36117
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42862
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37130
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43170
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47730
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42669
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47049
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47226
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37413
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37099
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36412
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64047
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64657
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37310
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42591
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64573
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64548
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47436
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42716
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38129
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47413
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37962
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47344
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42677
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48056
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47250
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46969
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47723
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47862
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5376
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5527
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7011
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7249
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23357
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16657
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4293
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1646
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2869
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10841
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18948
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47413
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42716
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77848
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113327
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64420
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64573
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69166
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47344
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122709
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46969
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42669
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68814
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68587
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112897
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47250
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48103
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47730
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42862
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64548
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64216
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42591
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45222
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77867
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64047
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47049
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47436
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48056
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47862
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16657
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5376
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23357
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64420
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131887
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47240
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68587
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69166
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113327
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64047
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64216
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131293
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64657
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131167
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122657
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123267
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow100%131427
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47250
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122259
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122709
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47226
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122251
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47049
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64548
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131179
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47436
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68814
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword70%47413
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47344
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots50%46969
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77848
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77867
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112897
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64573
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122622
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4293
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4571
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5376
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197273
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150770
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150868
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150651
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130352
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122622
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130771
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197238
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133282
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131887
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196810
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%129834
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130898
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123267
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130470
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185478
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197328
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130480
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131179
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131427
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132545
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150761
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130651
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132228
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122657
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132709
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133184
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131293
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122709
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132256
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131167
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198029
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122251
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122259
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197879
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133162
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16610
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47862
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47723
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16657
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2869
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16655
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4571
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9738
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2842
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10841
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17657
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23357
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18948
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13032
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173456
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175430
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100658
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156510
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182023
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179990
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9214%122709
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9124%130352
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9064%132545
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves8943%122622
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice8923%68814
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth8923%122259
Kalima 2Necron2Blade8903%113327
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind8883%129834
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants8873%77848
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots8823%131179
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm8753%112897
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer8713%122251
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber8683%131167
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor8673%133282
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots8673%130898
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves8653%130771
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8613%69166
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8613%77867
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8563%131887
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8553%133184
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow8533%131427
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8523%130470
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8473%122657
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8393%133162
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8333%131293
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8293%130480
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8293%123267
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8193%130651
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8183%68587
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2620%5376
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47862
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye560%47723
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1540%2869
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2530%5527
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6410%16657
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1340%4293
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0320%6304
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23357
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4571
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria250%17657
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister220%2842
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning180%10841
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless170%18948
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14585
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel140%13032
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6441
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14710
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42716
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47250
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64548
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64420
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47226
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38129
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48103
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69166
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47730
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43170
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47413
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68814
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64047
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46969
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64657
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37962
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42677
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42862
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42591
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64573
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68587
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47049
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42669
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45222
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2869
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1646
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5527
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47723
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4293
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47862
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5376
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18948
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130470
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130771
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185478
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155965
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150761
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150651
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130898
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196810
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197238
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197328
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132729
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157053
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133184
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198029
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133033
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150868
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154936
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197879
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132256
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132855
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197273
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132228
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129834
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130480
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132926
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182749
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130352
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150770
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156271
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182637
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132545
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132709
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133162
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133282
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47862
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16610
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47723
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16655
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16657
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10841
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9738
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23357
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2869
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5277
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18948
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14710
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10051
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14585
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3739
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17657
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13032
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123267
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131887
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130352
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197273
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133162
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197879
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197328
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113327
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132256
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77848
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132228
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122709
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131293
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122259
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198029
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130470
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130480
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133282
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122657
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196810
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131427
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132709
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132545
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131167
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122622
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77867
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133184
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130771
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197238
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130898
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112897
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130651
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122251
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129834
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131179
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47723
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16610
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2869
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16655
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47862
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16657
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4293
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17657
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13032
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23357
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4571
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18948
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2842
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14585
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10051
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14710
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6441
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131887
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133184
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132855
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197273
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130352
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185478
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150770
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131167
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198029
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129834
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150868
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197328
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150761
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130651
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130480
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133033
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197879
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132729
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132228
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197238
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132926
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132709
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130771
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131293
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133162
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130898
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132256
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131427
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196810
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132545
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133282
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47723
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47862
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23357
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9738
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16655
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16610
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133162
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198029
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150651
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133282
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130651
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132729
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130470
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150761
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130771
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130352
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182637
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197273
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%157053
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197879
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132228
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197328
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129834
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%133184
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150868
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150770
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130480
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132256
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156271
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154936
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132855
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%133033
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155965
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196810
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130898
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197238
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%132926
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%182749
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132545
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185478
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132709
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16655
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16610
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5277
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47723
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16657
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9738
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47862
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10051
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17657
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23357
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3739
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18948
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182749
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156271
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107920
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156510
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154936
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173432
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182023
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173862
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175361
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179990
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181472
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100658
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175430
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108026
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157053
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108610
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155965
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119809
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182637
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181757
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180872
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173456
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174997
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107868
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173355
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8384
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47862
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2869
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8356
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47723
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9162
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9738
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23357
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18948
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10841
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17657
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10051
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6441
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1372
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1401
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14710
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13032
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149313
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202012
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155105
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88861
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2869
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189604
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154801
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118133
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189725
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175130
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190679
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181757
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173862
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150770
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173355
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154936
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181472
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157053
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132855
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150761
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175430
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182023
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185478
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155965
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150651
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150868
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180872
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182637
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132729
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174997
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179990
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132926
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182749
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156271
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173456
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175361
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133033
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173432
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16610
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47862
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47723
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16655
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10841
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16657
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17657
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2869
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5277
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13032
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9738
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23357
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14710
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14585
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6441
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10051
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18948
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8384
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8356
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131167
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197238
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185478
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122657
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130352
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122622
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131427
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132228
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197328
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133162
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123267
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131887
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133184
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122259
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122709
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122251
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131293
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130771
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129834
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198029
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133282
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131179
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132256
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197273
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150651
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130470
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130480
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150770
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132545
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196810
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150868
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132709
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150761
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197879
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16657
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2869
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16655
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47862
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16610
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4571
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47723
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18948
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23357
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17657
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2842
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14710
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10051
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9738
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3739
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13032
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6441
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10841
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150879
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100658
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119809
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108610
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108026
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107868
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150695
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107920
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156510
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171340
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151265
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47723
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2921
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2869
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23357
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47862
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9162
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8356
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1401
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8384
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14585
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18948
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1372
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10051
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6483
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1339
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14710
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13032
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6441
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17657
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1239
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182749
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157053
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107920
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173355
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156510
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175361
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173456
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%173862
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24754%174997
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%155965
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108610
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100658
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108026
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154936
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180872
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173432
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182637
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182023
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175430
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181472
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107868
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156271
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181757
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%179990
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47723
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47862
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8384
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2869
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8356
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17657
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9738
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9162
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10841
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13032
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14585
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1401
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10051
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1339
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14710
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1372
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6441
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18948
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132729
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133282
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%151265
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%188296
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2201%150695
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2131%100658
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2101%108026
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2051%150879
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2011%108610
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2011%189725
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2011%107868
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1951%119809
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1951%189604
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1941%171340
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1931%156510
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1831%107920
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1581%190679
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6664
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6483
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1239
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47862
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47723
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1401
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2869
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2921
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10051
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23357
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1372
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9162
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18948
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter2883%202012
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2843%119809
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword2803%202185
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves2803%199827
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2783%171340
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star2723%151265
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants2653%154801
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants2643%189604
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots2633%201851
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2623%188296
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves2613%189725
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask2593%150879
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow2593%200708
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection2583%190679
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield2512%155105
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield2402%150695
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye130%47723
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key130%47862
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3110%2921
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +490%8356
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +160%2869
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +460%8384
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +560%9162
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23357
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6664
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst40%1626
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab30%1998
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13032
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18948
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10051
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17657
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life20%4154
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph20%14710
Kalima 4Death AngeImp20%6441
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1239
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155105
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118133
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202185
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154801
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130464
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200708
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201851
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175130
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89146
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175949
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88916
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202012
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88954
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89191
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119222
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88861
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149313
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199827
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75683
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47862
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9162
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23357
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47723
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6483
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1825
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2869
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17657
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6441
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13032
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1626
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3141
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3244
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18948
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10051
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20066
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6540
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6316
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190679
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119222
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188296
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201851
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202012
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189604
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154801
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171340
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9816%200708
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175130
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202185
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118133
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175949
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149313
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189725
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199827
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155105
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47862
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47723
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6664
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2869
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6483
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17657
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9162
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23357
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14710
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13032
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1825
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1998
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14585
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1626
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18948
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4154
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10051
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6441
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3244
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3141
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%107920
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%150695
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175361
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%150879
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173355
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151265
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156510
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%173862
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108610
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108026
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175430
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173456
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173432
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%174997
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107868
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%119809
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100658
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8356
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47723
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8384
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47862
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2869
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23357
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9162
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2921
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13032
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14585
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17657
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1372
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18948
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1339
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1239
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10051
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10841
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14710
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1401
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6441
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70547
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78342
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70628
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130464
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89146
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75683
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78155
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77524
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70818
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70510
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70919
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76646
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89191
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175130
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88861
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175949
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88954
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70927
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88916
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70259
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3244
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47723
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23357
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9162
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17657
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47862
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3141
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14710
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13032
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175949
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154801
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175130
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189725
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171340
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%202012
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199827
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189604
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119222
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149313
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201851
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200708
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190679
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118133
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%155105
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202185
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188296
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6483
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47862
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6664
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47723
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2869
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9162
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14585
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23357
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1825
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10051
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17657
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4154
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18948
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1626
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13032
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14710
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1998
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6441
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3141
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3244
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185478
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130651
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154801
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130464
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76646
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%89146
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88954
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78342
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%89191
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88916
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%78155
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118133
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77524
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88861
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%155105
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119222
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%175130
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75683
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149313
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175949
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47723
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47862
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6664
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2869
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23357
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17657
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1029
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9162
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1825
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10051
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4154
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13032
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18948
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14710
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%944
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14585
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6441
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3244
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3141
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%993
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77524
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130464
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70510
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75683
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88954
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175949
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70919
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88916
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70927
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70547
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175130
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78342
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm470%89146
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow460%78155
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70818
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70259
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89191
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70628
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76646
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88861
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47862
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18948
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23357
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17657
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10051
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47723
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9162
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%23019
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20066
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6570
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6560
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6540
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6452
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70628
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6354
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6276
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17492
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23088
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70927
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70818
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8071
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6519
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70510
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6240
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6401
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8278
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47723
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23357
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4336
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4306
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4384
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70547
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70919
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%78155
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88954
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76646
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6401
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6570
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6540
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89191
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6341
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6354
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8278
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70510
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70259
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6560
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70927
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70628
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70818
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78342
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6452
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6240
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8071
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6276
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75683
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77524
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88916
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47862
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47723
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3141
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3244
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2869
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9162
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%591
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23357
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4154
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10051
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14585
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18948
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6441
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13032
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14710
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17657
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155105
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149313
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118133
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175130
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175949
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154801
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130464
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88861
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119222
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%202012
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199827
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%202185
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%89191
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201851
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89146
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88954
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88916
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200708
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47723
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47862
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6664
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2869
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9162
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23357
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18948
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10051
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1998
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1029
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13032
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14710
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1825
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3244
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17657
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4154
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1626
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6441
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3141
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23019
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23088
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17492
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20066
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23088
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8278
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23019
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8071
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70628
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6570
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70927
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6560
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78155
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6354
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6401
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70510
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78342
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6540
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6452
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76646
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6240
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70818
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6341
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70259
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70919
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6276
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77524
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47723
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47862
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3244
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3141
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2869
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17657
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%591
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23357
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13032
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9162
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10051
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4154
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14585
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14710
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18948
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%112
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6441
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8071
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6452
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6401
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6276
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23019
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6570
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6341
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47723
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17492
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6354
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17657
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6240
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21983
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%23019
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23088
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17492
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20066
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47723
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10051
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%944
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2869
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17657
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%993
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6441
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13032
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47862
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4384
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21983
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4279
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4216
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4232
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4306
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4336
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4028
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%993
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47723
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47862
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17657
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23357
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%944
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9162
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2869
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4154
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13032
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6441
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18948
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10051
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%668
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4232
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20066
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4336
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4306
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21983
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9162
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%944
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2869
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23088
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70818
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6341
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20066
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6240
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8278
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6354
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6452
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6401
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6570
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8071
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70628
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6276
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70510
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17492
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23019
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70927
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6540
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6560
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47723
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3141
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%112
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2869
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9162
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4154
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10051
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23357
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47862
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3244
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17657
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6441
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4384
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4279
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4336
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4216
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4028
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%26
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17657
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47723
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13032
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%993
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132256
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132545
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131293
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113327
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130470
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130480
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77848
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112897
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197328
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77867
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130771
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122657
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123267
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131427
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122251
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132228
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129834
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133162
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196810
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122622
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130898
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197273
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131179
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197879
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130352
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130651
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131887
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122259
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133184
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132709
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122709
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198029
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197238
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131167
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133282
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3936
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4293
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14710
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23357
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3141
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154801
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189604
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202185
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149313
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151265
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200708
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150695
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150879
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171340
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190679
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188296
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189725
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155105
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201851
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199827
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10051
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4154
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1998
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4306
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21983
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20066
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17492
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4232
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4154
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10051
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18948
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47723
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%668
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196810
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130470
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131167
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132228
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5277
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10841
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4216
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4028
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4306
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4384
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4336
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4232
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4279
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47862
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4154
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13032
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%668
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3936
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18948
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%26
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47723
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78155
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77524
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130464
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154801
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155105
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88861
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118133
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89146
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175130
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89191
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119222
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88954
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175949
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88916
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75683
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78342
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149313
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4154
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18948
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9162
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6441
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20066
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6570
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17492
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6341
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8278
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8071
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10051
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23088
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6354
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6276
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23019
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4154
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4384
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4216
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130651
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122251
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%123267
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130352
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131293
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131167
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132709
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130480
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150770
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122709
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150651
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130898
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197328
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131427
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122259
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133282
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132256
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197273
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130470
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122657
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133162
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122622
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129834
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133184
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18948
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132228
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198029
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10051
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9738
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47723
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10841
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16657
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13032
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133184
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150770
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133033
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132855
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132709
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133282
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150761
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133162
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196810
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150868
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197328
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132545
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197273
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197238
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179990
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185478
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181757
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156271
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198029
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132256
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155965
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180872
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150651
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132228
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132729
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181472
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182637
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197879
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154936
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182749
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132926
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157053
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16657
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47862
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10841
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16655
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16610
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23357
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6441
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198029
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150651
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130771
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196810
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133162
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132855
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130480
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197273
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132709
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182637
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173355
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181757
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179990
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181472
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156510
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108610
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157053
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182749
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100658
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107920
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156271
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154936
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155965
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173432
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107868
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173456
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174997
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182023
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119809
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175361
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175430
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180872
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10051
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173862
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108026
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8356
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1372
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9738
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154936
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182023
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197273
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175361
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150651
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150868
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179990
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198029
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173355
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182637
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197328
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132729
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173456
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197238
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150761
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182749
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133033
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156271
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132926
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180872
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173862
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175430
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174997
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157053
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185478
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197879
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%155965
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181472
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196810
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181757
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132855
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173432
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150770
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18948
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47862
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16655
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13032
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16610
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8384
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190679
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150879
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189604
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150695
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156510
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199827
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202185
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151265
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119809
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200708
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189725
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171340
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201851
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202012
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188296
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8356
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10051
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47723
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8384
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173355
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182637
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155965
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180872
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156271
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181472
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100658
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154936
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107868
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133033
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157053
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174997
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182749
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108610
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181757
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182023
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132926
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173862
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175430
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175361
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132729
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132855
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173456
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173432
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179990
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108026
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107920
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10051
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18948
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3936
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47862
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16655
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1372
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14710
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16657
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88861
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88916
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70259
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118133
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89146
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119222
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78342
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77524
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130464
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76646
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149313
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89191
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175130
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70919
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88916
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88954
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75683
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175949
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78155
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70547
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88861
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70547
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3141
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42669
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42862
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69166
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43170
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47436
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68814
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64657
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45222
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47413
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64420
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48056
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47344
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42716
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47730
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42591
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68587
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64216
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48103
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77848
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64047
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112897
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47250
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77867
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64548
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47226
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113327
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42677
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64573
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46969
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47049
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5527
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%668
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8278
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23019
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20066
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23088
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6401
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8071
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6354
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6276
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17492
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6570
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6240
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18948
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4154
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%993
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23357
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3141
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%591
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47723
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190679
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171340
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202185
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119809
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189725
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155105
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200708
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151265
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150695
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199827
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188296
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202012
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154801
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201851
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189604
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150879
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18948
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4154
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20066
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17492
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23019
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23088
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21983
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%668
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%993
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%944
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9162
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4279
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4336
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4384
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21983
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4232
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4306
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10051
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4216
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20066
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6276
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6452
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6354
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8071
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18948
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6519
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122709
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130352
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130651
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68587
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130898
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129834
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131179
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112897
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123267
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77848
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131167
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131427
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64573
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64548
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122622
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77867
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130480
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122251
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69166
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130771
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64657
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64216
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131293
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113327
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68814
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122657
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64420
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64047
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122259
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18948
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10051
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5527
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2869
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8384
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6354
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8278
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6240
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23019
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6276
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88861
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154801
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155105
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%199827
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118133
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89146
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200708
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88916
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88954
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149313
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119222
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202012
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201851
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175949
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130464
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175130
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202185
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89191
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10051
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4154
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13032
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175130
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130464
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175949
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154801
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190679
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202012
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189725
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189604
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%199827
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201851
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118133
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149313
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155105
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119222
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188296
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202185
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200708
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10051
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18948
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1998
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75683
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8071
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89191
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76646
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77524
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70919
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6452
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6401
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8278
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6276
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6341
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70547
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6560
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70259
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6570
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6540
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6354
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70818
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70927
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4154
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70628
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78155
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88954
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88916
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70510
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%668
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3244
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6441
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78342
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6240
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107868
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189604
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150879
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108610
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119809
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156510
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100658
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150695
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108026
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188296
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171340
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107920
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151265
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190679
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189725
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10051
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4154
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1239
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13032
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201851
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154801
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199827
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189604
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200708
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188296
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175130
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202012
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155105
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119222
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190679
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171340
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202185
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149313
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189725
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118133
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175949
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1998
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9162
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23357
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130651
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197328
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198029
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129834
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130480
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130352
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133282
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133033
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197273
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150761
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132256
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132709
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150651
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150770
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131293
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131427
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197238
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132926
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132228
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131167
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132729
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132855
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150868
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133184
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132545
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133162
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130898
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196810
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130771
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130470
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18948
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10051
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5277
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202185
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171340
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202012
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154801
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149313
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190679
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189725
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175130
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188296
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201851
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200708
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175949
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155105
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119222
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118133
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199827
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189604
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4154
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23357
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47723
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10051
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6483
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179990
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185478
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154936
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181757
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132855
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182023
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133033
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174997
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157053
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150868
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182749
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173456
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180872
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132729
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173862
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150770
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155965
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150651
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181472
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173355
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132926
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150761
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182637
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173432
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175361
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175430
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156271
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18948
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47723
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10051
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5277
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14710
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16657
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10841
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70510
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3141
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2869
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88861
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75683
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175130
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89146
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119222
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175949
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77524
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88954
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88916
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130464
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155105
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89191
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154801
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78342
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118133
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78155
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4154
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9162
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149313
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18948
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201851
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130464
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155105
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88916
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202185
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202012
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149313
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88954
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119222
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200708
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118133
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89146
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154801
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175130
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89191
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88861
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4154
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199827
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175949
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10051
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133162
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132256
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130898
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133184
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122251
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122709
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131427
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130480
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198029
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130771
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122657
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131887
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132228
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130651
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131179
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132545
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197273
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150651
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197238
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185478
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150770
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132709
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150761
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131293
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197328
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123267
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133282
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122622
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196810
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129834
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122259
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197879
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131167
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10051
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130470
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150868
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130352
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47723
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9738
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16610
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10841
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100658
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175361
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107920
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108610
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119809
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150879
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174997
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107868
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171340
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108026
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175430
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156510
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150695
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151265
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18948
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10051
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3936
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2921
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1372
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8356
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8384
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199827
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118133
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154801
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202012
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175949
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119222
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88954
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88916
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202185
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200708
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155105
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89191
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88861
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89146
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149313
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201851
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130464
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175130
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75683
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4154
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10051
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47862
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18948
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23088
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70919
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6276
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23019
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6540
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8278
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6570
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70818
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6240
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70927
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6401
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70259
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6452
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17492
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70628
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8071
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6354
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6341
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6560
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70547
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70510
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18948
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10051
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%591
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17657
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4154
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9162
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64420
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68814
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64216
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43170
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64548
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47344
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47226
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47049
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42862
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64047
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113327
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46969
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112897
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48103
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42677
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42669
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42591
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77848
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77867
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64657
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69166
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42716
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45222
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68587
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48056
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47413
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18948
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5376
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10841
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47723
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17657
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3936
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16657
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47862
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6483
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6452
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75683
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6341
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89191
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70547
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6560
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77524
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78342
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6519
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6354
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78155
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70927
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70628
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6276
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10051
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202012
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155105
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189604
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171340
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201851
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189725
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149313
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190679
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200708
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154801
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150695
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202185
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151265
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150879
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18948
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188296
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14585
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2869
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47723
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47862
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4154
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199827
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6664
32AlquamosRena +360%23357
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10051
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9162
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6483
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2921
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%668
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13032
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17657
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8356
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14710
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32AlquamosImp10%6441
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88954
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6276
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77524
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6452
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6519
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88916
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70547
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6540
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70818
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6341
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6354
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89191
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8278
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70927
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70628
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6560
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78155
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75683
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78342
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6401
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4154
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2869
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14585
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10051
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70510
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6570
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6316
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18948
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76646
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155105
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75683
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175130
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89191
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149313
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175949
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154801
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88916
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130464
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119222
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88954
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202185
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201851
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200708
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18948
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202012
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199827
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4154
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14585
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118133
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88861
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2869
32Death CentDevils Key10%47862
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14710
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%668
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6441
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201851
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154801
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202185
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155105
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202012
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190679
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189604
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171340
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119222
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149313
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200708
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175130
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175949
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189725
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118133
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199827
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14585
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2869
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10051
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18948
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4154
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188296
32Death RideDevils Key50%47862
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47723
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6664
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9162
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6483
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17657
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23357
32Death RideImp20%6441
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13032
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1998
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%668
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14710
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155105
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201851
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149313
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189725
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189604
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119222
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202012
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190679
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175949
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175130
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154801
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202185
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171340
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200708
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14585
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10051
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188296
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4154
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18948
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118133
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6664
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199827
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9162
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2869
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13032
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6483
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14710
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%668
32Giant OgreRena +310%23357
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47862
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8278
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6540
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20066
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18948
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6354
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6452
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6560
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23019
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6276
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154801
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175949
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149313
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189725
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201851
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200708
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202185
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189604
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119222
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190679
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155105
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175130
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171340
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118133
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14585
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202012
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9162
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47862
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188296
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4154
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18948
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199827
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10051
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47723
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88916
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78342
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77524
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119222
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130464
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155105
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88954
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78155
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75683
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154801
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149313
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175949
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175130
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118133
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89191
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2869
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14585
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88861
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13032
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9162
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119222
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89191
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200708
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175949
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202185
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149313
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202012
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154801
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130464
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155105
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201851
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175130
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88954
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88916
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14585
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18948
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4154
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47723
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88861
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2869
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199827
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89146
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118133
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6483
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47862
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%668
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10051
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6664
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23357
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17657
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9162
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75683
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130464
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89191
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77524
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70927
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78155
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88954
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70547
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70628
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70818
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78342
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88916
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175949
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175130
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14585
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2869
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70510
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17657
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9162
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70259
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175130
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75683
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201851
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202185
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88916
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130464
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175949
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149313
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202012
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200708
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154801
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119222
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155105
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89191
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88954
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199827
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14585
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2869
32TantalosDevils Key20%47862
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118133
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10051
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18948
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17657
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%668
32TantalosRena +310%23357
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6483
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89146
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88861
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4154
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4028
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4232
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4384
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4306
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4279
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4216
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4336
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21983
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%944
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4336
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4232
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4384
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4028
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4216
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23357
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants357111%4384
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor355511%4306
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor353611%4336
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots351011%4279
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask348211%4232
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm346711%4216
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants346111%4028
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade345911%21983
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1180%17657
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71110%993
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7910%944
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye900%47723
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key850%47862
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel650%13032
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5450%9162
AidaBloody OrcImp440%6441
AidaBloody OrcRena +3420%23357
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless360%18948
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos270%14585
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul260%10051
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation260%668
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7240%26
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life240%4154
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14710
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4028
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4384
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4336
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4279
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4216
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47723
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17657
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13032
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130464
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119222
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88861
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89146
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155105
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88954
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154801
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78155
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75683
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175130
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118133
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78342
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%175949
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88916
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77524
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149313
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89191
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47862
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6664
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47723
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6483
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23357
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9162
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14585
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3244
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1626
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1825
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10051
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3141
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1029
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4154
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17657
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18948
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14710
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13032
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202185
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119222
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202012
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175949
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190679
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155105
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200708
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171340
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201851
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118133
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188296
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154801
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149313
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175130
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189725
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189604
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199827
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47862
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47723
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6664
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6483
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9162
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23357
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3141
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3244
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18948
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1998
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1626
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17657
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14585
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1825
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4154
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10051
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14710
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13032
AidaDeath RideImp220%6441
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190679
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%201851
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%189604
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171340
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%150879
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189725
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188296
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202012
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119809
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151265
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156510
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150695
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200708
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202185
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%199827
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47862
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47723
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8356
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8384
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23357
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9162
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2921
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17657
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14585
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18948
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4154
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13032
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1239
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10051
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1998
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6664
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14710
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6483
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6441
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150695
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202012
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151265
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189725
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201851
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188296
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150879
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200708
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154801
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155105
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202185
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171340
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190679
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119809
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199827
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189604
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47723
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47862
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6483
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6664
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23357
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2921
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8356
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8384
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9162
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1626
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10051
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4154
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18948
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1998
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14585
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1239
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14710
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17657
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13032
AidaForest OrcImp110%6441
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37310
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64420
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42591
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30287
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127296
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129252
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70547
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6341
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70919
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6401
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6570
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70628
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6240
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70259
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70818
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78155
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6519
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77524
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75683
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6316
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76646
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70510
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6276
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78342
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70927
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6452
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6560
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6540
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8071
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6354
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8278
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47723
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3141
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47862
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3244
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%591
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%944
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%993
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9162
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17657
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14585
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4154
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10051
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23357
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13032
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18948
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%112
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14710
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6240
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8278
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4216
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4336
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4384
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4279
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21983
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4232
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4306
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4216
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%993
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%944
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2869
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17657
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%591
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47723
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13032
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14585
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47862
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18948
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4154
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10051
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6441
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4279
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4336
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21983
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4306
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4279
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4232
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4028
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6441
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47723
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14710
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%993
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198029
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants652665%70919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652155%78342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots651995%75683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor651615%175949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650145%70927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650135%89191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves649645%70818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction649545%88916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow649515%78155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649455%70510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter649265%88954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649055%70628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm648385%89146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648005%175130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask647785%70547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647075%76646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor646715%130464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646205%70259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646175%77524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots645825%88861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33070%47862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32620%47723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624730%3244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623860%3141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17230%17657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516550%9162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315180%23357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12450%13032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08210%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7700%1029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4765%6560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4334%6276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4304%6540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4254%6401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4204%6240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4174%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%70927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4104%20066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4054%17492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4004%23019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3994%23088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3784%8071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%155105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%202185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%202012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182749
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150770
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%175949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%189725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%201851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%190679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%199827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%200708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%189604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%202012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3141
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89191
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88861
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70628
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70919
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70510
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70547
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78342
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70927
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4336
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4279
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4028
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4216
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4306
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133162
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130352
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185478
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150651
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131293
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197273
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130651
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132228
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150770
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123267
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198029
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131427
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132545
51Captain GrLight Saber732%131167
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130480
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%197879
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131179
51Captain GrSerpent Shield712%132256
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132709
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122259
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130470
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122251
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122657
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%196810
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130771
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197328
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves652%122622
51Captain GrPlate Boots652%130898
51Captain GrLegendary Sword642%133184
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%129834
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122709
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133282
51Captain GrLegendary Shield602%150761
51Captain GrPlate Helm582%197238
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150868
51Captain GrTower Shield562%131887
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16610
51Captain GrRena +380%23357
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47723
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10051
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13032
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47862
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14585
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16657
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14710
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16655
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2842
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18948
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3739
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9738
51Captain GrImp10%6441
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10841
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47049
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1261%47730
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1210%47436
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47250
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46969
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47240
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48103
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50708
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1110%47226
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36117
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47344
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37962
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50112
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1040%50296
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45222
51Cursed LicWind Helm1030%48056
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42669
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37310
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42591
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37099
51Cursed LicArquebus1000%50540
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42677
51Cursed LicScale Gloves990%37413
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42862
51Cursed LicFalcon970%38129
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47413
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56075
51Cursed LicScale Helm960%42716
51Cursed LicGladius900%50724
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37130
51Cursed LicElven Shield870%36412
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43170
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17657
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6304
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7011
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47862
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47723
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7249
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14585
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1646
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6441
51Cursed LicRena +310%23357
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14710
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4293
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18948
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13032
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64216
51GrizzlyBerdysh1083%122709
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1053%129834
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1033%64548
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131887
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122259
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64420
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield983%77867
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130651
51GrizzlyBrass Pants973%77848
51GrizzlySword of Salamander963%64657
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112897
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68814
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131167
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122657
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%130898
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64573
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69166
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131179
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123267
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130771
51GrizzlySphinx Pants853%68587
51GrizzlySpirit Helm833%131293
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131427
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122622
51GrizzlyBlade812%113327
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122251
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130480
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64047
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130352
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130470
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5527
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5376
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47862
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18948
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4571
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13032
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47723
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16657
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10841
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17657
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6304
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23357
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14710
51GrizzlyImp10%6441
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4293
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%29996
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1083%30419
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30450
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1063%30726
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30249
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48336
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48018
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47929
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30284
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29191
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56075
51Hideous RaBow1003%30551
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30152
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff993%48153
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39154
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38451
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30287
51Hideous RaSkull Shield973%38763
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30123
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30288
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38328
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29350
51Hideous RaVine Pants953%30593
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38810
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48114
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves912%30232
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29244
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39566
51Hideous RaTomahawk912%48310
51Hideous RaKatana902%38208
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30223
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29873
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30508
51Hideous RaElven Bow862%38556
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38294
51Hideous RaPad Pants822%30682
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38952
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47862
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7249
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6304
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47723
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14585
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17657
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14710
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13032
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10841
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23357
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1273%30551
51Polluted BSmall Shield1253%32916
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29350
51Polluted BShort Bow1213%129252
51Polluted BRapier1203%29191
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29873
51Polluted BPad Helm1193%22022
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30593
51Polluted BHand Axe1183%30982
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26167
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32936
51Polluted BKris1173%25927
51Polluted BSkull Staff1163%25845
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32669
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30766
51Polluted BVine Helm1123%26156
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30682
51Polluted BPad Armor1103%30223
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29244
51Polluted BLeather Pants1083%30726
51Polluted BBuckler1083%25848
51Polluted BVine Gloves1063%30780
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%29996
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30419
51Polluted BMorning Star1053%30284
51Polluted BKite Shield1043%30288
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30123
51Polluted BMace1023%21755
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22004
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30805
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30508
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30908
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30450
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30152
51Polluted BLeather Boots892%22108
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7249
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7011
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47723
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47862
51Polluted BRena +350%23357
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17657
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14585
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13032
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14710
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6304
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18561%129252
51SpiderSmall Axe18221%127296
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51SpiderDevils Key70%47862
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47723
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7249
51SpiderRena +350%23357
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1787
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6304
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14710
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13032
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30982
51Strange RaVine Gloves41210%30780
51Strange RaCrossbow40710%30908
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32916
51Strange RaShort Bow39310%129252
51Strange RaSmall Axe38710%127296
51Strange RaPad Gloves38510%32936
51Strange RaShort Sword3739%32669
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3579%30766
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47723
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7011
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47862
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6304
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7249
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17657
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1787
51Strange RaRena +330%23357
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13032
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14710
51Strange RaImp10%6441
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10841
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47250
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69166
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112897
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45222
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1133%64420
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47413
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47049
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42716
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47436
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68587
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1083%68814
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47240
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64216
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1063%46969
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1053%64657
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48103
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77848
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42862
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64548
51Totem GoleBattle Axe983%47226
51Totem GoleWind Pants983%47344
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64047
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48056
51Totem GolePlate Shield923%42677
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42669
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42591
51Totem GoleBlade882%113327
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves882%47730
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow872%64573
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43170
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77867
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47862
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6304
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18948
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1646
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4293
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16657
51Totem GoleRena +340%23357
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5376
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5527
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17657
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47723
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14710
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10841
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13032
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14585
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30287
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50296
51WerewolfKatana1063%38208
51WerewolfScale Gloves1063%37413
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37130
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39154
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1053%48153
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48336
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50540
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30508
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1003%30419
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50708
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37310
51WerewolfSilk Boots973%38810
51WerewolfSilk Gloves953%30232
51WerewolfSilk Helm943%38328
51WerewolfHalberd933%56075
51WerewolfGladius923%50724
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48018
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50112
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38952
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30284
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48310
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36117
51WerewolfSpear852%37962
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38556
51WerewolfFalcon842%38129
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38451
51WerewolfBronze Armor832%47929
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38294
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe812%30450
51WerewolfDouble Axe782%30249
51WerewolfFlail772%37099
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36412
51WerewolfSilk Pants762%48114
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38763
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39566
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6304
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7249
51WerewolfRena +360%23357
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47723
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17657
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47862
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13032
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14585
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6441
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10841
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14710
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6304
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18948
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4154
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10051
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14585
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29873
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129252
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64657
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45222
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64047
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130651
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197328
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132256
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130898
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132228
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122622
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198029
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133184
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130480
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123267
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130470
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131293
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130352
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133162
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122251
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113327
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133282
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197273
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131427
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185478
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197879
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122259
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131167
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16610
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47723
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23357
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9738
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13032
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14585
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3739
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14710
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18948
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10051
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6441
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899