We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 49

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
DeanWBK254
PhenoMMG261
HermeticAElf95
GrindelwarDW65
FullPoweRElf95
BellatrixElf63
LitODW95
idunnoSM307
iknowME304
MaybeBK304
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2903823%384662
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30766
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30757
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32656
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30966
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97398%129187
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30793
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30896
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32923
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127222
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32907
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7248
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47764
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47625
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6844
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23309
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10815
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6293
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14689
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17586
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12991
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6416
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199735%384662
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30896
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32907
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30757
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22107
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22001
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26158
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52434%26143
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32923
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22019
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30966
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127222
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25834
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30793
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129187
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25839
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32656
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30766
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25923
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7248
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47764
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47625
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7006
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6844
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23309
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6293
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10815
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17586
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12991
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14689
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6416
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132038%3922
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48126
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50267
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38745
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30271
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50687
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37085
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48281
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36105
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39130
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30226
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38110
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50090
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30214
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38302
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30435
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30270
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37108
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50510
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36394
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37947
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48077
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38193
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47996
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48308
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39539
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38537
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30400
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38274
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37393
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56033
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37295
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50694
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47904
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30489
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots421%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38931
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38423
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384662
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47764
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47625
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6844
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12991
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7006
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6293
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10815
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7248
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14689
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23309
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17586
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%882
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2563100%3922
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1861833%56872
LorenciaElite BullApple2436912%384662
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92514%30211
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29860
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30264
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29333
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30112
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30136
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29975
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30966
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26158
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30669
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25839
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30793
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30578
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26143
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29231
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21740
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25923
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30766
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32907
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45612%127222
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129187
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22019
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22001
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30707
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30757
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30539
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32656
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29181
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25834
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47625
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47764
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7248
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7006
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6844
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23309
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6293
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10815
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14572
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14689
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17586
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12991
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6416
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384662
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42630
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64177
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64008
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47299
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47397
LorenciaGiantApple4675921%384662
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48342%30136
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48192%38274
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48142%30707
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47952%30214
LorenciaGiantKris47792%25923
LorenciaGiantRapier47792%29181
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26143
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47772%30264
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47722%39130
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47692%30489
LorenciaGiantKatana47602%38193
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47522%38537
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47392%38302
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25834
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47272%30112
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29231
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47182%30435
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47082%30271
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47002%30226
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26158
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46942%38931
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46922%30578
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46852%30400
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46782%38783
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30270
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46722%30211
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46642%38423
LorenciaGiantBuckler46632%25839
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46552%38745
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46532%29860
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46512%39539
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29975
LorenciaGiantBow46282%30539
LorenciaGiantMace46142%21740
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30669
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45632%29333
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6844
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7248
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47625
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47764
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7006
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6293
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23309
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14572
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14689
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17586
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12991
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6416
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018428%6293
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4040528%384662
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41573%30707
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41333%30793
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26158
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41033%129187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40893%127222
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22107
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30966
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30669
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40773%32907
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21740
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30766
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25834
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30896
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32923
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30539
LorenciaHoundRapier40443%29181
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26143
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29231
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32656
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25839
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30578
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25923
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22001
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39773%22019
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30757
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47764
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7248
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7006
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6844
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47625
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6293
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23309
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10815
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17586
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14689
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12991
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6416
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2272524%384662
LorenciaLichPad Pants20032%30669
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19932%29975
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19932%30757
LorenciaLichVine Pants19892%30578
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19832%25834
LorenciaLichBow19782%30539
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19672%30226
LorenciaLichVine Helm19652%26143
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30211
LorenciaLichVine Armor19592%29860
LorenciaLichHand Axe19562%30966
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32923
LorenciaLichShort Sword19542%32656
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19532%26158
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19532%30489
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29181
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30214
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32907
LorenciaLichMorning Star19392%30270
LorenciaLichKris19372%25923
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19372%30136
LorenciaLichPad Helm19312%22019
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30896
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30400
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30766
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19132%30435
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22107
LorenciaLichBuckler19072%25839
LorenciaLichKite Shield19032%30264
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29231
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30271
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30112
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18752%30707
LorenciaLichMace18682%21740
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30793
LorenciaLichVine Boots18392%22001
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18032%29333
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47764
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7006
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7248
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6844
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47625
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6293
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23309
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14572
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14689
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17586
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12991
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6416
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2557911%384662
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30211
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30961%38423
LorenciaSkeletonBow30661%30539
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30271
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30251%39130
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30231%30707
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30201%38302
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%47996
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30171%38537
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30400
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30131%48308
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30578
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30061%30435
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48077
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29991%30669
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29971%30489
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29961%48281
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29961%29860
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30214
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29841%30226
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29801%30112
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29781%29231
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29681%29975
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29671%30264
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38745
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29631%48126
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47904
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29521%30136
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29481%29181
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29461%30270
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29441%56033
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38783
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29411%38931
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29391%39539
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29101%38274
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38193
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28721%29333
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7248
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2750%47625
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47764
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6844
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23309
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6293
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14572
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10815
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%882
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14689
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17586
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12991
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6416
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6478525%129187
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6416825%127222
LorenciaSpiderApple4264517%384662
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7006
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47764
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6844
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47625
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7248
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23309
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6293
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14689
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12991
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17586
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6416
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217933%18902
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%122236
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64529
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130529
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42123%122867
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42033%68625
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121869
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130831
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113020
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130893
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%131038
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64497
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41613%64617
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%64008
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41583%64378
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68969
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77560
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64177
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130302
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131529
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112617
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129456
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%122260
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%130106
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41013%121871
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130374
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%130081
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40573%129992
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122288
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40173%130769
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68407
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77592
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5363
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47764
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47625
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5519
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16631
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23309
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4276
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4558
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6293
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18902
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10815
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1254
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14572
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2838
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17586
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14689
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12991
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6416
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384662
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50694
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38110
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48281
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45174
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36394
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47996
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48077
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42826
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42677
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42622
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42630
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56033
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37108
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48126
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42561
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43135
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36105
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48308
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37393
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47686
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37947
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50090
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37085
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50267
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39539
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50510
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47904
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48067
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50687
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37295
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%48020
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7006
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47625
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6844
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7248
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47764
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4276
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23309
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10815
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6293
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384662
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14572
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18902
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%882
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14689
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17586
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12991
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6416
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow210733%131038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff210653%130081
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer210383%121871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots210343%130529
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants210143%132402
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade210133%150407
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor210023%150535
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield209483%131529
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow209253%150664
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth209093%121869
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe209053%197681
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind209013%132674
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves208983%122236
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm208983%130893
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor208873%122867
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield208843%150517
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear208803%130302
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind208733%129456
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves208543%132063
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants208313%129992
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water208313%196454
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves208103%130374
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm207993%196909
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor207873%132824
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic207773%185225
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword207733%132702
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves207673%130106
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh207573%122288
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor207513%122260
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots207343%196975
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask207073%197551
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots207053%130831
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber207013%130769
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear206913%196927
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield206903%131939
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots206663%131941
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318730%16624
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18420%47625
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18280%47764
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318020%16571
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613810%16631
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39510%4558
DungeonDark KnighRena +39050%23309
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28900%9727
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6220%17586
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4940%18902
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2838
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14572
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4670%10815
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12991
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3734
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4340%10032
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14689
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6416
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64497
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47195
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64617
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42622
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48067
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9623%47686
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38110
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42677
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37393
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47299
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9543%42561
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47013
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64008
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37295
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64529
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47199
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43135
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46921
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37947
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36105
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64378
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45174
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48020
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36394
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37108
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47371
DungeonGhostWind Armor9203%64177
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9193%47397
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42630
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47182
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37085
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42826
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47625
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47764
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5519
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5363
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16631
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7006
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23309
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4276
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7248
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1640
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6293
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10815
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14572
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18902
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6844
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17586
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12991
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14689
DungeonGhostImp40%6416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384662
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14572
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5519
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47764
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5363
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9727
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47625
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156733
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2853
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%882
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1254
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10815
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3734
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132702
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182415
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132799
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132709
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16631
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150664
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120643%68625
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120183%47195
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119663%122288
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119633%64617
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119533%48067
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119523%122236
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119493%47371
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119433%64529
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119353%64497
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119293%47182
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119213%64378
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119143%47299
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118913%121871
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118823%48020
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118783%122867
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118633%77560
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118543%77592
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118523%47013
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118403%64177
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118363%46921
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118343%47686
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118313%68969
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118023%122260
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117983%47397
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117823%68407
DungeonHell HoundBlade117763%113020
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117503%45174
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117273%47199
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117183%121869
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117013%64008
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116823%112617
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5519
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47764
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47625
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5363
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16631
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23309
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1640
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6293
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4276
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17586
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12991
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1254
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10815
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18902
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14572
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14689
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64529
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121869
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47397
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47182
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%64008
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130831
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112617
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47195
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%113020
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122867
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%122260
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%131038
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64497
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64617
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%47013
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%68969
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47299
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47371
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16202%122288
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131529
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64177
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130893
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68625
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16052%130769
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16032%122236
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121871
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47199
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64378
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68407
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77560
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77592
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46921
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5519
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5363
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47764
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47625
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16631
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4276
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23309
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4558
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6293
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10815
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14572
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2838
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18902
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1254
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14689
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17586
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12991
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6416
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8043%36394
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7993%38931
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39539
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7663%47904
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7653%30214
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43135
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50090
DungeonLarvaFalcon7593%38110
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37085
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7513%39130
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7503%48308
DungeonLarvaGladius7473%50694
DungeonLarvaKatana7473%38193
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7463%38274
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7443%37295
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7433%37108
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7433%37393
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48077
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50267
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7343%30271
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7333%47996
DungeonLarvaHalberd7323%56033
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7303%50687
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7273%38423
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7273%38302
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7203%48281
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38537
DungeonLarvaArquebus7103%50510
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7033%36105
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7003%38783
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42630
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30226
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37947
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38745
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48126
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384662
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47764
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7248
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7006
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47625
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6844
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6293
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4276
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%882
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10815
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23309
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18902
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14572
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17586
DungeonLarvaImp80%6416
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14689
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12991
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130769
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130893
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64378
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64177
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122236
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112617
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130831
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64617
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77560
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130106
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131529
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64497
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131038
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122260
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121869
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129456
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68969
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130374
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68407
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113020
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130302
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129992
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121871
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64529
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130529
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77592
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122867
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68625
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122288
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130081
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64008
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5519
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47625
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh118993%122288
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves118693%130106
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118553%132402
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants118183%77560
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots117573%131941
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117543%129992
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117513%132063
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117363%131038
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots117363%196975
DungeonPoison BulBlade117303%113020
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117283%130529
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer117113%121871
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm117003%196909
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield116983%131529
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm116843%130893
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff116733%130081
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear116633%196927
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116613%132702
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor116583%122260
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116553%130374
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm116473%112617
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116433%121869
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber116423%130769
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe116283%197681
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116233%130302
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor116093%122867
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask115843%197551
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115643%132824
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115513%77592
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind115373%132674
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115303%129456
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115253%130831
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115063%122236
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114803%131939
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water113753%196454
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310440%16571
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310230%16624
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9770%47764
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9710%47625
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67640%16631
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34880%4558
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14830%4276
DungeonPoison BulRena +34540%23309
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3120%17586
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2838
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2650%10032
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2390%14572
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2280%12991
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2180%18902
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2040%14689
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6416
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48308
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28291%38783
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30400
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28251%30669
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28191%38537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47904
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28131%30270
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30226
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27761%29975
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27761%30211
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29181
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48281
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27571%30578
DungeonSkeletonKatana27521%38193
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30214
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30264
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27411%38423
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27391%39130
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27331%39539
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27321%38931
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38274
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30435
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48126
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30136
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29231
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%56033
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30707
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38745
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47996
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48077
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30112
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26741%30489
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26741%38302
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29860
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30271
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30539
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29333
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384662
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47625
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6844
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47764
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23309
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6293
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10815
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%882
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14572
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14689
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12991
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17586
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6416
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64617
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47397
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42622
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37947
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44633%47199
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42677
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43135
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46921
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48067
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47182
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42826
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64008
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48020
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47299
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47195
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64177
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64378
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47371
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64529
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64497
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42561
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42630
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68407
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45174
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38110
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%68969
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%47013
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47686
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5363
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5519
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47625
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47764
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6293
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16631
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1640
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4276
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10815
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14572
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17586
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18902
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12991
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14689
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6416
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6844
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe40%127222
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129187
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113020
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131529
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132674
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%130893
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68969
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68407
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132063
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122867
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122236
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132702
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112617
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130529
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%130302
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130106
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77560
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130081
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131038
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%122260
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132824
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122288
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%130769
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68625
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130374
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129456
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129992
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130831
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121871
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77592
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121869
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5519
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47625
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47764
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16631
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5363
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4558
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4276
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23309
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1254
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10815
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18902
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6293
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2838
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14572
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14689
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12991
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6416
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17586
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95373%42677
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94923%37393
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48126
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42826
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94283%37295
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48077
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94093%36394
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93883%38745
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50687
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42630
DeviasAssassinFalcon93763%38110
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38302
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50694
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93543%37108
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93253%43135
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37085
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92963%38931
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39130
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38423
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92843%42622
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47996
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50510
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38537
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38783
DeviasAssassinHalberd92623%56033
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92473%48281
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47904
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37947
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48308
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50267
DeviasAssassinKatana92003%38193
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38274
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91713%42561
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91093%39539
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50090
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36105
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14689
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7248
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47625
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47764
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6844
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7006
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23309
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4276
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10815
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6293
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%882
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18902
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14572
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17586
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12991
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6416
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384662
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30271
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1867833%56872
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127923%47371
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127843%42826
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127573%43135
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127393%47013
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127313%47299
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127263%64529
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127213%47397
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127003%64497
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126983%42561
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126883%68969
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126883%47199
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126843%64378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126593%64008
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126573%47195
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126463%45174
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126393%48067
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126253%64617
DeviasElite YetiBlade126033%113020
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125923%68407
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125653%47182
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125553%48020
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125213%47686
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124993%68625
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124973%77592
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124823%112617
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124743%42622
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124443%77560
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124203%64177
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123793%46921
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123583%42677
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123483%42630
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11100%14689
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29940%5519
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9530%47764
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5363
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9320%47625
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67580%16631
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10815
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15010%4276
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24900%1640
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23309
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6293
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1254
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18902
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14572
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17586
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12991
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6416
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384662
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127222
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42630
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46921
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64008
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6293
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78593%48308
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78423%39130
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78083%48126
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78013%38423
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77913%48281
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77733%38931
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37393
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77713%30435
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77673%30226
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77643%38302
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30400
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30489
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77423%38537
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77283%38274
DeviasHommerdKatana77133%38193
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77093%30270
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50687
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39539
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30214
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76773%48077
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37947
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50694
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50510
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76663%50090
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37085
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76523%47996
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30271
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76463%36105
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38783
DeviasHommerdFalcon76153%38110
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37295
DeviasHommerdHalberd76033%56033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76013%37108
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75993%47904
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75973%38745
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75813%50267
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75733%36394
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9220%14689
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47764
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7248
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47625
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7006
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6844
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384662
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23309
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6293
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10815
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14572
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%882
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17586
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12991
DeviasHommerdImp610%6416
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37295
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30112
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35923%38745
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38931
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38423
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35723%38193
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39130
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38274
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30271
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35423%50694
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29975
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35313%36105
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37085
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35233%50687
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37393
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35123%30435
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48281
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35072%30400
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48308
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34992%38302
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34952%30226
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34942%48077
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50267
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39539
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34822%47904
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30489
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34802%30270
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34782%47996
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38537
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34662%36394
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34562%48126
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38783
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30214
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34492%50090
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34402%37108
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34342%30264
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50510
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%56033
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14689
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6844
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7248
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47625
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47764
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7006
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23309
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6293
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10815
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%882
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17586
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14572
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%12991
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384662
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6416
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14572
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47625
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4276
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7248
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7006
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47764
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48126
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10815
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2853
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2838
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150664
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16631
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130302
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127222
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38274
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129187
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127222
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224333%18902
DeviasWormTomahawk154307%48281
DeviasWormArquebus154007%50510
DeviasWormBone Helm153777%48308
DeviasWormBronze Armor153617%47904
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153557%47996
DeviasWormGladius153017%50694
DeviasWormRing of Ice152947%50090
DeviasWormSilk Armor152587%50267
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152137%48126
DeviasWormHalberd151987%56033
DeviasWormSilk Pants151636%48077
DeviasWormBone Pants151586%50687
DeviasWormElven Bow24511%38537
DeviasWormKatana23941%38193
DeviasWormSilk Boots23871%38783
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39539
DeviasWormSkull Shield23681%38745
DeviasWormBone Boots23551%38423
DeviasWormSilk Helm23541%38302
DeviasWormBronze Pants23421%39130
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38931
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38274
DeviasWormApple22981%384662
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30226
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30489
DeviasWormPad Armor11861%30211
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11861%30435
DeviasWormVine Armor11851%29860
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30214
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29333
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30271
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30264
DeviasWormRapier11711%29181
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29231
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11570%30136
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30270
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30400
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29975
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30112
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14689
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7006
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47625
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7248
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47764
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6844
DeviasWormRena +33060%23309
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6293
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14572
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10815
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%882
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17586
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12991
DeviasWormImp390%6416
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127854%47199
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%48020
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46921
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47397
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47299
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126074%47371
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48067
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125593%47013
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125553%47182
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125393%47686
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47195
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50687
DeviasYetiArquebus101583%50510
DeviasYetiHalberd101333%56033
DeviasYetiWind Boots101193%45174
DeviasYetiSpear101163%37947
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37295
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50694
DeviasYetiFlail100753%37085
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100553%42622
DeviasYetiScale Boots100473%37108
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36105
DeviasYetiFalcon100253%38110
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36394
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37393
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42826
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100143%42561
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42630
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99903%50267
DeviasYetiScale Pants99733%43135
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42677
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50090
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14689
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47625
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47764
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6844
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7248
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7006
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23309
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1640
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4276
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6293
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17586
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10815
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14572
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18902
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12991
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384662
DeviasYetiImp760%6416
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384662
NoriaAgonBow15182%30539
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22001
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38783
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38274
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30489
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30271
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22019
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30400
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38537
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30578
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39130
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25834
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30136
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26143
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30264
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29231
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30669
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30211
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30435
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29333
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30112
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30214
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29860
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26158
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38931
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38745
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22107
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38302
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30707
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30226
NoriaAgonMace14112%21740
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29181
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25839
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38193
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38423
NoriaAgonKris14012%25923
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29975
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30270
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47625
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7006
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47764
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7248
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6844
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23309
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6293
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14572
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12991
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14689
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17586
NoriaAgonImp60%6416
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384662
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30211
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30539
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30707
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30669
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29333
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29231
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29860
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29181
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30578
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30966
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25834
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32907
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129187
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25923
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32656
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32923
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30766
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30896
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21740
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22001
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22019
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22107
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30757
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26158
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127222
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25839
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26143
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47625
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6844
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47764
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7248
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7006
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23309
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10815
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14572
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6293
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17586
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14689
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12991
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6416
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384662
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32923
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129187
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30896
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127222
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32907
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30793
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22001
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30757
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22107
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22019
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30966
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30766
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32656
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6844
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7248
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47625
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47764
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7006
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23309
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10815
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17586
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6293
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6416
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12991
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1957634%56872
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384662
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30793
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25923
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32923
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22107
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22001
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30766
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30707
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22019
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26143
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30578
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21740
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32907
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129187
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26158
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127222
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32656
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30539
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30669
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30966
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30757
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25839
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25834
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6844
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47625
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7006
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47764
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23309
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6293
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10815
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14689
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12991
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6416
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17586
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384662
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38931
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39130
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38745
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30271
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30489
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38783
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30214
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30400
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30270
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30226
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30435
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30766
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30112
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30669
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25839
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30966
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30578
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30896
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30136
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30707
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30264
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30793
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25923
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22107
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26143
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29231
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22019
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30539
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30757
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29975
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30211
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%22001
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25834
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29181
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29860
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29333
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26158
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21740
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7248
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7006
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47625
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47764
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6844
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23309
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6293
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14572
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17586
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%12991
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14689
NoriaForest MonImp20%6416
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42561
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64617
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64497
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36105
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38110
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42677
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37393
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46921
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48020
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384662
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129187
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127222
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32923
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32907
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32656
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47764
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6293
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7006
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47625
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7248
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6844
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23309
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14689
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10815
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17586
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12991
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019630%6293
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384662
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30112
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30270
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30435
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32923
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22107
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26158
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30757
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29181
NoriaHunterBow6913%30539
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30966
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30489
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29860
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22001
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30211
NoriaHunterMace6842%21740
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129187
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29333
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25839
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22019
NoriaHunterKris6712%25923
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30136
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29975
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26143
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30264
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30793
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32656
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30400
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30766
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30707
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30669
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29231
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30896
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30578
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32907
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25834
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47764
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47625
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7006
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6844
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7248
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23309
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10815
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14572
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6293
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14689
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17586
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6416
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12991
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39130
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29333
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384662
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30264
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157612%129187
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127222
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384662
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6844
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7248
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7006
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47625
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47764
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23309
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6293
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17586
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12991
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14689
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6416
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384662
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48077
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38783
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30435
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30489
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38537
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30270
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38745
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38931
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38423
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48281
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38274
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47904
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48308
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%47996
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39539
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30271
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38193
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48126
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30400
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38302
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39130
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30226
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30214
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29975
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29333
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30539
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30211
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29231
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29860
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30707
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30136
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30578
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30264
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30112
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30669
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21740
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47764
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7006
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47625
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6844
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6293
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23309
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14572
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10815
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%882
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14689
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12991
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17586
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6416
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228034%18902
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14572
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47625
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47764
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119115
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16571
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2895
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16624
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2853
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10815
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2742
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1396
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3734
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1366
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1233
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1333
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100297
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9115
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108242
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150528
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots313793%155934
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants312073%181723
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312033%197681
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311293%150664
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor311153%132824
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311103%132626
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants311103%182415
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311003%196927
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff310883%156733
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310273%185225
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310223%197551
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter309943%181421
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind309923%132674
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309553%132918
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309533%150517
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade309213%150407
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309193%150535
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309063%131939
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309043%179686
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309003%155628
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water308943%196454
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield308933%181146
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword308853%154645
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308453%182314
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308163%196975
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability308083%132709
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308063%196909
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves307973%132063
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots307643%180573
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307473%132702
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307433%132402
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307403%132799
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304253%131941
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325210%16571
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24820%47764
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24650%47625
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324590%16624
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618900%16631
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412890%5273
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212700%9727
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312510%23309
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12300%10815
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9580%17586
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7380%12991
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6680%2742
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6230%3734
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6210%14572
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10032
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5920%18902
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5560%14689
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3450%6416
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129992
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122288
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196454
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130302
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150535
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130893
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122236
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129456
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130374
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132402
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196975
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132702
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185225
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197551
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131038
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196927
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121871
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130081
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122260
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150664
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197681
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132063
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150407
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121869
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196909
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130529
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122867
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150517
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130831
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131941
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130106
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131529
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47625
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47764
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132674
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132824
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130769
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718663%156733
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717403%197551
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717173%181723
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716123%181146
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714523%181421
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714213%182314
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713753%173494
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713733%196975
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713723%173079
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713673%155628
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713113%180573
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713113%182415
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712823%173054
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712683%174951
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712283%185225
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711573%150407
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710963%155934
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710933%150517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710783%132918
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710753%150664
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710663%150535
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710633%172998
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710423%174628
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710423%196909
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710293%196454
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710213%197681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708823%132799
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707893%175075
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707463%132709
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706823%132626
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706363%179686
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705763%196927
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703703%154645
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47764
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357510%16624
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357410%16571
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57230%47625
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643930%16631
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429310%5273
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329300%23309
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29030%10815
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9727
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17586
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15380%12991
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14572
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2742
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14450%10032
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3734
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18902
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14689
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8347
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256255%181421
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255885%182314
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255685%174951
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255285%182415
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254765%181723
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254645%107700
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253185%107498
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253175%155693
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253095%174628
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252865%180573
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252525%173494
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252415%119115
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252255%175075
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251765%173054
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251625%172998
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251395%173079
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251055%181146
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250825%179686
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250725%108242
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249515%107588
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245895%100297
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47764
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8315
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47625
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8347
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17586
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9115
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23309
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9727
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%12991
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1366
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10815
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1233
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10032
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18902
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1396
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14689
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1333
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14572
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6416
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16631
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm403744%175075
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor403264%108242
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield402494%181146
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff402434%156733
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants401734%173494
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor401664%174628
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots401164%155934
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter400784%181421
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm400204%182314
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword399604%154645
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff399364%107588
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow399184%173054
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants398654%181723
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor398474%172998
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword398254%173079
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor397844%155693
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants397804%182415
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves397774%155628
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield397694%107498
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots397644%107700
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe397564%179686
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves397404%174951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots397074%180573
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword362114%100297
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23770%47625
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423540%8315
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23260%47764
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423150%8347
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12030%10815
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211800%9727
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311500%23309
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510910%9115
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8670%17586
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6560%12991
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6220%1396
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6140%14572
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6050%10032
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18902
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5800%1333
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5690%1366
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5060%14689
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6416
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16631
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181723
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132799
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182415
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180573
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181146
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173079
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172998
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155628
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175075
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107498
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%155934
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173054
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107588
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108242
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179686
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174951
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182314
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173494
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156733
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132709
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132626
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174628
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154645
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107700
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181421
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132918
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100297
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47625
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47764
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16624
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16571
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16631
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9727
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9115
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10815
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23309
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17586
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1396
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12991
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2742
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1366
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14572
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18902
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14689
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1333
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10032
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6416
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8315
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8347
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47013
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68625
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47195
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47299
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64008
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64378
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48067
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127222
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32656
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32907
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196927
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197681
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130081
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130374
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130529
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150517
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132799
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132402
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132824
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130302
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150664
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197551
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131529
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196454
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185225
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130831
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132918
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150535
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129992
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132626
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132674
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132063
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132709
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130769
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150407
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131941
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130893
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129456
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196975
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196909
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131038
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131939
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47625
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16624
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47764
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16571
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16631
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9727
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5273
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23309
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17586
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12991
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14572
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18902
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2742
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2838
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10032
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10815
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3734
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14689
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6416
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336083%131941
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335603%122867
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335323%122260
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335243%130374
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335073%132702
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334663%130302
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334223%132824
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334193%196909
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333843%131529
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333813%197681
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333733%130831
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333563%131939
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333393%196927
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333283%197551
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333063%122288
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332853%129456
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332693%122236
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332503%121869
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332493%112617
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332453%121871
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332303%132674
Lost TowerShadowBlade332243%113020
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332123%130893
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332073%130081
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332043%129992
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331483%132402
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331393%130529
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330593%131038
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330243%196454
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329873%196975
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329773%130769
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329043%132063
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327583%130106
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327413%185225
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28580%47764
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327520%16624
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27490%47625
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16571
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16631
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4558
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23309
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9727
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9010%17586
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2838
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18902
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14572
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3734
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%12991
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10032
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14689
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6416
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30489
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30264
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30669
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56033
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132626
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174628
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265903%122867
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265723%77592
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265583%130769
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64177
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264493%68969
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264383%130302
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264053%130106
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264003%122288
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64378
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68407
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263463%122260
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263283%131529
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263163%131038
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263133%64617
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262883%130529
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262873%122236
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64497
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262763%130374
AtlansBahamutBlade262213%113020
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112617
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262133%77560
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130081
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261703%121869
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%129992
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261663%64529
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261063%130831
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261023%121871
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260873%68625
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260633%130893
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260543%64008
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129456
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47764
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5363
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47625
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5519
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615330%16631
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6293
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4558
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4276
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17586
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10815
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18902
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2838
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14572
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1254
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%12991
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14689
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6416
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64617
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47371
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38110
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42622
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36105
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%108242
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%175075
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150528
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155693
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196636%173054
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149907
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107700
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%119115
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%173079
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174951
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172998
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%150108
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194166%173494
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174628
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193926%107588
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107498
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%100297
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47625
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47764
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8315
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8347
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9115
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2895
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23309
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17586
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10815
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1233
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1366
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1333
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14572
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10032
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12991
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1396
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18902
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14689
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6416
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16631
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14572
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47625
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8315
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47764
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8347
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170735
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2853
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1026
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1315
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1103
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%938
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1992
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10815
AtlansHydraRena +310%23309
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201496
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190047
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190047
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107588
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100297
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188926
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119115
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155693
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189027
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150528
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108242
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187614
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107498
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170735
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150108
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149907
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107700
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8347
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47764
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47625
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8315
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17586
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23309
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12991
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2895
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9115
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1333
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18902
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1233
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1396
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1366
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4141
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10032
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6416
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14689
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14572
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6479
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6662
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119115
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107588
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108242
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175075
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100297
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107700
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150528
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150108
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107498
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155693
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174628
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149907
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174951
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170735
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47625
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47764
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8315
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8347
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2895
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9115
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23309
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12991
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1366
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17586
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10032
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10815
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1396
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1233
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18902
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14572
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14689
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1333
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6479
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6662
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6416
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38302
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56033
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38274
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14689
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127222
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129187
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130529
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196909
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122867
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197681
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130374
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132702
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129992
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113020
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196927
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132824
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130106
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130769
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131038
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121871
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77560
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132674
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122288
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196975
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122236
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131941
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197551
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112617
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132063
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77592
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129456
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130831
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130081
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196454
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130893
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132402
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130302
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131939
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122260
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121869
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131529
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47625
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47764
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16624
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16571
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16631
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17586
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23309
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4558
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4276
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12991
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14689
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10032
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18902
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14572
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2838
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6416
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131939
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132674
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131941
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132702
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132824
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132402
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%132063
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68969
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%122260
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129456
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%130106
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68625
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131529
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68407
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130769
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121869
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131038
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112617
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130374
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%122236
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77592
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122867
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130529
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130893
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122288
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130302
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130081
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130831
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129992
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77560
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113020
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121871
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47764
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47625
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5519
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5363
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16631
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17586
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4276
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6293
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4558
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23309
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12991
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14572
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1254
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2838
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14689
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10815
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18902
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10032
AtlansVeparImp840%6416
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16624
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16571
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119144
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88691
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88648
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118050
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88875
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130148
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88921
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78067
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154614
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149204
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77882
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88590
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175638
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75382
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77215
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154921
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174795
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17586
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6662
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6479
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1026
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47764
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14572
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12991
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4141
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23309
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14689
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259275%201496
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259255%189027
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259175%188926
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259155%199191
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258205%201224
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258155%187614
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258085%190047
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258085%150528
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257785%150108
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257465%154614
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257415%201363
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256825%170735
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256695%119144
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256275%149204
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255935%154921
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255735%149907
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255535%200063
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255025%118050
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11550%47625
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6662
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47764
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510830%6479
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17586
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23309
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2895
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9115
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12991
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4141
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3110%14572
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18902
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14689
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1992
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10032
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6416
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3232
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3128
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6378
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88648
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70307
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6257
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70499
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77882
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70000
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70632
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88691
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88921
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76372
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78067
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6291
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47625
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75382
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70262
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70176
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14689
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17586
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70639
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175638
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174795
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130148
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%190047
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201363
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%118050
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154614
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%188926
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149204
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119144
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%200063
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201224
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201496
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199191
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154921
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187614
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%189027
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47764
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6479
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6662
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47625
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17586
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12991
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9115
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23309
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1822
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18902
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4141
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1992
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6416
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14689
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1315
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14572
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10032
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3232
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection448177%190047
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447927%201496
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447797%150528
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446877%189027
TarkanMutantElemental Shield446307%149907
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445736%170735
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445646%199191
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445596%201363
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots445526%201224
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog445206%119115
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants445006%188926
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444586%200063
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves444246%187614
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443816%150108
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor443216%155693
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417020%8347
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47764
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16160%47625
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415640%8315
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9115
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2895
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7720%17586
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23309
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12991
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1233
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4160%14572
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14689
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4090%18902
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4141
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3800%1992
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%10032
TarkanMutantImp2780%6416
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6662
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6479
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156733
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150407
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174795
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200063
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149204
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201363
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119144
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154921
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118050
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201224
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88590
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88921
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75382
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175638
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88648
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154614
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130148
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88691
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201496
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199191
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88875
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6662
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47764
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6479
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47625
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17586
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12991
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9115
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23309
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%938
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1103
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1315
TarkanTantalosImp150%6416
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4141
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14572
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18902
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14689
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10032
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1822
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1026
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14572
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1743
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47764
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6479
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6662
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47625
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1026
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%841
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2853
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1103
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%154921
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170735
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154614
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201363
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201496
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201224
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150528
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200063
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149204
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188926
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1956%189027
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190047
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%150108
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149907
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14572
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18902
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187614
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10032
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4141
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2853
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199191
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47764
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8315
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47625
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%666
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2895
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23309
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12991
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6479
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6662
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8347
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17586
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9115
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1992
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130106
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131038
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131939
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%196975
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196927
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132702
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130529
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150535
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130081
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132799
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%132063
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150407
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132674
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132709
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132918
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3501%129456
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132824
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130374
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150517
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130769
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196454
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197551
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129992
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130831
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197681
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132626
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130893
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150664
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132402
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131941
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%130302
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131529
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185225
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196909
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14572
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18902
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2853
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10032
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4141
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16624
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47625
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%666
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47764
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16571
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16631
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9727
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5273
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23309
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17586
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12991
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2742
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2838
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3734
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10815
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14689
9Blood SoldImp40%6416
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%149907
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150108
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190047
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2030%154614
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201224
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%201496
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201363
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149204
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154921
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150528
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%170735
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119144
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188926
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189027
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200063
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14572
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2853
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187614
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10032
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118050
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18902
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199191
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6479
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6662
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4141
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%666
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47764
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9115
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47625
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23309
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17586
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14689
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2895
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3128
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1992
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12991
9Bloody wolImp10%6416
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46921
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48020
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47397
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47182
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47199
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47371
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47686
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47195
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48067
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47299
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47013
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37085
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50267
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36394
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38110
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42561
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42630
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37393
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43135
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42677
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50510
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36105
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45174
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42826
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50687
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56033
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37108
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37295
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50090
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42622
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37947
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50694
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14572
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18902
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10032
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2853
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4141
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47625
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7006
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47764
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6844
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7248
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%666
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6293
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1640
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23309
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17586
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4276
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14689
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12991
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10815
9Cursed LicImp40%6416
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150664
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150407
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155628
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179686
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182314
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132918
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196975
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150517
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180573
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181421
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132402
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197681
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156733
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181723
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196454
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131939
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155934
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132799
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196927
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150535
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154645
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185225
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132824
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131941
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132702
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196909
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132626
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197551
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132709
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132063
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182415
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181146
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132674
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14572
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18902
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10032
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2853
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16571
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4141
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16624
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47625
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47764
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16631
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23309
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5273
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%666
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17586
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10815
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9727
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3734
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2742
9Cursed WizImp70%6416
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14689
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12991
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37108
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42561
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48020
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50687
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48281
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48077
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43135
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39539
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48126
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42677
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47686
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56033
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48067
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47904
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50267
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%47996
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50090
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37295
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50510
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42630
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42622
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36394
9CyclopsGladius6641%50694
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38110
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42826
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45174
9CyclopsSpear6561%37947
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36105
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37393
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48308
9CyclopsFlail6311%37085
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18902
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14572
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2853
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10032
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4141
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6844
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7006
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7248
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47625
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47764
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%666
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4276
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6293
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10815
9CyclopsRena +3240%23309
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%882
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17586
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12991
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14689
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6416
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130529
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4940%129992
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196454
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132702
9Dark KnighLight Saber4770%130769
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129456
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131529
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130831
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122236
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150535
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121869
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4670%150407
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4640%197551
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121871
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131941
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130081
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4540%132824
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122260
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150664
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196975
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150517
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185225
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132674
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130106
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131038
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%122288
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196927
9Dark KnighLight Spear4370%130302
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%130893
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197681
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122867
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196909
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%131939
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132402
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130374
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4120%132063
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14572
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18902
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10032
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2853
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47625
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4141
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16571
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47764
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16624
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%666
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16631
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4558
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23309
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9727
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10815
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17586
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2838
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12991
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3734
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14689
9Dark KnighImp50%6416
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181421
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132402
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185225
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179686
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150535
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196454
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196909
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154645
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173494
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181146
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132918
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155934
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155628
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132626
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156733
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180573
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181723
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182415
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182314
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150517
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131941
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132799
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196927
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197681
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150664
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173054
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173079
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172998
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150407
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196975
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131939
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132709
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197551
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14572
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18902
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10032
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2853
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4141
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47625
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16624
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16571
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47764
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16631
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%666
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9727
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23309
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17586
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5273
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10815
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14689
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3734
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12991
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2742
9Dark SkullImp20%6416
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3570%150517
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181421
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196454
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179686
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196975
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132799
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%196909
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197681
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173079
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175075
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173494
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173054
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174628
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154645
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174951
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182415
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150664
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172998
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182314
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185225
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132709
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132918
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150535
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155934
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%196927
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132626
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180573
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156733
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181723
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150407
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197551
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155628
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181146
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14572
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18902
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10032
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2853
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4141
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16571
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47625
9Death CowDevils Key250%47764
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16624
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%666
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16631
9Death CowRena +3130%23309
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9727
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3734
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5273
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17586
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10815
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14689
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2742
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8315
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12991
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8347
9Death CowImp20%6416
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107588
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181723
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108242
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181421
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173079
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155693
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182314
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180573
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2853
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107498
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107700
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173054
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14572
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172998
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8315
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181146
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174951
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182415
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179686
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174628
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175075
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18902
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100297
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155628
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107498
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180573
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182314
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107700
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154645
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155934
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181421
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182415
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181146
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175075
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108242
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155693
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174951
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173054
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181723
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179686
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173079
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107588
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156733
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173494
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172998
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174628
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14572
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18902
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2853
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10032
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4141
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47625
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8347
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%666
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47764
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8315
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10815
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9115
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23309
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17586
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1366
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12991
9Death KnigImp110%6416
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9727
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1396
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1333
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14689
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4660%188926
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150528
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189027
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%150108
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119115
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170735
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%149907
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4230%155693
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4220%200063
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201363
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190047
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4050%201224
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201496
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14572
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18902
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187614
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199191
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2853
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10032
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4141
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47625
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9115
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8315
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8347
9Death TreeRena +380%23309
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47764
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1233
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2895
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%666
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12991
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17586
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14689
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1992
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6662
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180573
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174951
9DevilBronze Shield70%181146
9DevilDragon Pants60%173494
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132918
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174628
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155934
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132709
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181421
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107588
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155628
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173079
9DevilSilver Bow40%173054
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182415
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179686
9DevilDragon Helm40%175075
9DevilDragon Shield30%107498
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156733
9DevilGiant Sword20%154645
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181723
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132626
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107700
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172998
9DevilDragon Armor20%108242
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132799
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8347
9DevilJewel of Creation10%666
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10815
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14572
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88648
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119144
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70262
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130148
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77882
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88691
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174795
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175638
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149204
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75382
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88921
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78067
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77215
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70000
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76372
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18902
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14572
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47625
9DrakanDevils Key20%47764
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88590
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10032
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1822
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6479
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1315
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4141
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%666
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118050
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%939
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2853
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88875
9DrakanRena +310%23309
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6662
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70639
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154614
9GhostScale Pants30%43135
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64529
9GhostFlail20%37085
9GhostScale Armor20%48067
9GhostSpear20%37947
9GhostWind Boots10%45174
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2853
9GhostGiant Trident10%47199
9GhostFalcon10%38110
9GhostRing of Fire10%47195
9GhostElven Axe10%42826
9GhostScale Boots10%37108
9GhostWind Pants10%47299
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64378
9GhostPlate Shield10%42630
9GhostScale Gloves10%37393
9GhostScale Helm10%42677
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47397
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64617
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47686
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47013
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107498
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7030%174951
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%149907
9Great BahaDragon Armor6790%108242
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6740%174628
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173494
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150108
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107588
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6490%150528
9Great BahaLightning Sword6450%100297
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173054
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173079
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155693
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%175075
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107700
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%119115
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%172998
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14572
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18902
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10032
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2853
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4141
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47764
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8347
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8315
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47625
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%666
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2895
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9115
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12991
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17586
9Great BahaRena +390%23309
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1396
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1333
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14689
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1366
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1233
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10815
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6416
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64617
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48020
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121871
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47686
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47182
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68969
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122288
9Hell HoundBlade130%113020
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122867
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64497
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46921
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122260
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77560
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48067
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47299
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64177
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47397
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47195
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47013
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68407
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68625
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122236
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64529
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45174
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64008
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112617
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14572
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47371
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77592
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121869
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47199
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18902
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2853
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10032
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%666
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47625
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5519
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5363
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1254
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47182
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%130893
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113020
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64617
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64008
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77592
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122236
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47397
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121871
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131038
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130831
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%121869
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64177
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64497
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47299
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112617
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131529
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46921
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%122867
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%68969
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68625
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68407
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64529
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130769
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122260
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122288
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77560
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47013
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47371
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47199
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47195
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14572
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18902
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10032
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2853
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4141
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%666
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5519
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5363
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16631
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47625
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4276
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47764
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6293
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23309
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4558
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2838
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17586
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10815
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1254
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14689
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12991
9Hell SpideImp30%6416
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130148
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174795
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175638
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200063
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201224
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189027
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154614
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154921
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190047
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119144
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188926
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201496
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201363
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149204
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14572
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10032
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18902
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118050
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187614
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2853
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%666
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47625
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1992
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199191
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12991
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47764
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4141
9Iron WheelRena +310%23309
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6662
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1822
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17586
9LichPad Helm160%22019
9LichLeather Gloves150%30757
9LichVine Pants120%30578
9LichPad Gloves120%32923
9LichKris110%25923
9LichHorn Shield110%29231
9LichKite Shield110%30264
9LichLeather Pants100%30707
9LichSmall Shield100%32907
9LichSword of Assassin100%30136
9LichVine Boots90%22001
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30435
9LichBuckler90%25839
9LichBone Gloves80%30271
9LichLeather Armor80%29333
9LichPendant of Fire80%30489
9LichPad Boots80%30793
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29975
9LichMorning Star70%30270
9LichBronze Boots70%30112
9LichSilk Gloves70%30214
9LichDouble Axe70%30226
9LichShort Sword60%32656
9LichVine Helm60%26143
9LichMace60%21740
9LichCrossbow60%30896
9LichVine Gloves50%30766
9LichPad Pants50%30669
9LichVine Armor50%29860
9LichRapier50%29181
9LichBronze Gloves50%30400
9LichBow50%30539
9LichHand Axe50%30966
9LichLeather Helm40%26158
9LichSkull Staff30%25834
9LichLeather Boots30%22107
9LichPad Armor20%30211
9LichDevils Key20%47764
9LichBox of Luck +110%2853
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14572
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6844
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7006
9LichBlood Bone +110%7248
9LichDevils Eye10%47625
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200063
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150528
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149907
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119115
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188926
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201363
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189027
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190047
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201224
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155693
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150108
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201496
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170735
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14572
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199191
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18902
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10032
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2853
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187614
9MutantJewel of Life170%4141
9MutantJewel of Creation110%666
9MutantDevils Eye90%47625
9MutantDevils Key70%47764
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1992
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2895
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8315
9MutantRena +350%23309
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8347
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9115
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17586
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6479
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1233
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14689
9MutantImp20%6416
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12991
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155628
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155934
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181723
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150664
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172998
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185225
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173079
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179686
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150407
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182415
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132799
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181146
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156733
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174628
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182314
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180573
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173054
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154645
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173494
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150517
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132626
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174951
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150535
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175075
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132918
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181421
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132709
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14572
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18902
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10032
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2853
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%666
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47625
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4141
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10815
9Necron3Devils Key230%47764
9Necron3Rena +3210%23309
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16571
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16624
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16631
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9727
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5273
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8315
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2742
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17586
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8347
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14689
9Necron3Imp20%6416
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12991
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107700
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130106
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197551
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182314
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182415
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155934
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150664
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130374
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132674
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155628
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132824
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132702
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150517
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129992
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132709
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196909
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150407
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132918
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132063
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130302
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132799
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131939
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129456
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2880%185225
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%196927
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150535
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132626
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130529
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197681
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154645
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156733
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%131941
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132402
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130081
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196454
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196975
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14572
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18902
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2853
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10032
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4141
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16624
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%666
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47764
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16571
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47625
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5273
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16631
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10815
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9727
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23309
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14689
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17586
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2742
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3734
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12991
9Orc ArcherImp10%6416
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42677
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64529
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46921
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64008
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47371
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43135
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47199
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47686
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48020
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48067
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37295
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64177
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38110
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64497
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47182
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47013
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47195
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45174
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37108
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64617
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37393
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47397
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47299
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42561
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42622
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42630
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37947
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42826
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37085
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64378
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14572
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18902
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2853
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10032
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5363
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4141
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5519
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47625
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16631
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47764
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%666
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4276
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1640
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23309
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6293
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10815
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6416
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12991
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14689
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17586
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130831
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130769
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122260
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%131941
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132702
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%131939
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%196909
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%129992
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197551
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130893
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130529
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196454
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132063
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130106
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%122867
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130374
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77592
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132402
9Poison BulBlade1330%113020
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132674
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%196927
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131038
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196975
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122288
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121869
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197681
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122236
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132824
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121871
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112617
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131529
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130081
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130302
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129456
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77560
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14572
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18902
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2853
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10032
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47625
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4141
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16624
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16571
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47764
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16631
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4558
9Poison BulRena +370%23309
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%666
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4276
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17586
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14689
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12991
9Poison BulImp10%6416
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129456
9Poison ShaLight Spear1600%130302
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132674
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132702
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130831
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196454
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130529
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131529
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196975
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185225
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150535
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131038
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197681
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196927
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129992
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130769
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132063
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130893
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132799
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132709
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150664
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196909
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150407
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132402
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131939
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130081
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197551
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132918
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130374
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131941
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132824
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132626
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150517
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14572
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18902
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10032
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2853
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%666
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16571
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47625
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16631
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47764
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4141
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9727
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5273
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2838
9Poison ShaRena +350%23309
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17586
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2742
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10815
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16624
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12991
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6416
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14689
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130106
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131038
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132402
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%121869
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131529
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132063
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%196975
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130529
9ShadowBlade1510%113020
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196909
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197551
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121871
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%122867
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130893
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129456
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132674
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131939
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122288
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130769
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%131941
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%196927
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132702
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130374
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%129992
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130302
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130831
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122260
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197681
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185225
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112617
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196454
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%132824
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130081
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122236
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14572
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18902
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2853
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10032
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47625
9ShadowDevils Key130%47764
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16624
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16631
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4141
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16571
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9727
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4558
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%666
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17586
9ShadowRena +330%23309
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12991
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2838
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6416
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3734
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14689
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175075
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107700
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107588
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119115
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100297
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150108
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149907
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107498
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174628
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108242
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170735
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174951
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150528
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155693
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14572
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10032
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18902
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2853
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4141
9Silver ValRena +3130%23309
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47764
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8315
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8347
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47625
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%666
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1333
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14689
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2895
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6479
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1233
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6662
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9115
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10815
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12991
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1366
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1396
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6416
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17586
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47013
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38110
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47686
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48020
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64529
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46921
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47397
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42677
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48067
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42826
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47371
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42622
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47199
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64378
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68625
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64497
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68407
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42561
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47195
9Skeleton ASpear160%37947
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43135
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64008
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64177
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47299
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47182
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64617
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45174
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42630
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68969
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18902
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10032
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14572
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5519
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4141
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2853
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1640
9Skeleton ARena +310%23309
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47625
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70632
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6257
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88921
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70499
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75382
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6378
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88590
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70639
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77215
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88875
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78067
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88648
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76372
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70262
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70307
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88691
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70000
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70176
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77882
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6291
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14689
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4141
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47764
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12991
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6416
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18902
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17586
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3128
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47625
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1026
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291446%199191
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289926%154614
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289816%190047
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289186%187614
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289156%149204
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288956%150108
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288896%201496
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288736%188926
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288676%200063
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287576%154921
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287026%149907
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287006%150528
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286716%201363
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286656%189027
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286226%170735
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285636%201224
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47764
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47625
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58190%6662
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6479
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23309
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9115
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2895
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17586
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%12991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8347
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8315
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1992
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18902
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4141
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10032
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14689
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14572
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6416
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132709
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9727
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175638
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88921
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88648
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76372
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149204
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70000
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88590
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75382
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77882
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130148
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70262
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88875
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118050
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78067
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119144
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70639
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77215
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88691
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%174795
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47625
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6662
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47764
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6479
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1822
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9115
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14572
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17586
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23309
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6492
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6378
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47764
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6291
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339266%174795
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339096%201496
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338406%201363
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337896%170735
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149204
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336886%119144
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336866%201224
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175638
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336316%187614
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336286%189027
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336136%190047
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335656%199191
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335156%154921
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334746%118050
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334746%188926
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332546%154614
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331956%200063
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47764
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47625
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6662
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6479
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23309
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9115
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17586
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10032
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1992
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12991
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1822
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14572
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4141
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18902
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14689
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6416
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3128
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3232
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132709
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9727
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2895
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70176
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70639
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76372
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70262
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70307
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70000
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70499
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70632
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6378
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6257
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47764
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3232
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14689
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14572
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6662
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2853
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47625
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6479
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47764
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3128
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201224
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118050
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%130148
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154921
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174795
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88648
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200063
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88921
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201363
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119144
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88590
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201496
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149204
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88691
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77625%88875
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154614
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175638
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199191
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47625
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47764
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6479
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6662
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23309
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9115
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17586
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14572
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18902
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1992
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12991
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1822
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1315
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10032
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1103
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14689
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1026
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4141
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6416
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132709
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3232
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3128
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2895
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43135
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64617
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64177
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64497
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38110
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47397
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64008
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64529
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68969
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47299
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42826
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47195
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42677
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77560
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64378
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47199
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47299
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64497
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47182
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77560
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64008
11Dark SkullBlade670%113020
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68407
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47397
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64529
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130831
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131529
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122260
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64617
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130769
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112617
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64378
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130893
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122288
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121871
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121869
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122236
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47371
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64177
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77592
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46921
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131038
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47195
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68625
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122867
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68969
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47013
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5363
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2853
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16631
11Dark SkullRena +310%23309
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5519
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121869
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130529
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122288
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130081
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68407
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130106
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130893
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132674
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132824
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122867
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130302
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131529
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77560
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68625
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129992
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129456
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131038
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132063
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122236
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122260
11Giant OgreBlade240%113020
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77592
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112617
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132702
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121871
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130769
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68969
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130374
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130831
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5363
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2853
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47625
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130831
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131939
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130893
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129992
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132799
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132674
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132702
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196909
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132709
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130374
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132626
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130769
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132918
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197551
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196975
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150407
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132824
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196454
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130106
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150535
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150664
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130081
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131941
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197681
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196927
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130529
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131038
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131529
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132063
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185225
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132402
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129456
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130302
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150517
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18902
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3734
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77592
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47686
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47371
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64008
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68407
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42622
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64617
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68625
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64497
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112617
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46921
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68969
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64529
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47397
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42677
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113020
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64378
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47199
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47013
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48067
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47182
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48020
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47195
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42561
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47299
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122288
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77560
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45174
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64177
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42826
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2853
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47625
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5363
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47764
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23309
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1640
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5519
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4276
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16631
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1254
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6293
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17586
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14572
11Orc ArcherImp10%6416
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12991
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18902
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47397
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48020
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42622
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42826
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42630
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48067
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47686
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64008
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46921
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64617
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42561
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37295
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37108
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47371
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47199
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64378
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47299
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45174
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37085
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47013
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42677
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64177
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38110
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64529
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47195
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37947
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37393
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43135
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47182
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64497
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47764
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16631
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2853
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23309
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47625
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17586
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5519
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14689
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12991
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5363
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4276
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6293
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6416
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1640
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185225
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130081
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131038
11Red SkeletBlade341%113020
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130893
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121869
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196975
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132402
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130529
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131939
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121871
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122260
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130106
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129456
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131529
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196454
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132674
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130769
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130374
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197681
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122867
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196927
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132702
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131941
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122288
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129992
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112617
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132824
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122236
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132063
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130302
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130831
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196909
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197551
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16631
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2853
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132824
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150535
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150664
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196454
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132402
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129456
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130529
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197551
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129992
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131941
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130302
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196909
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131939
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130374
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150407
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130106
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196927
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196975
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132702
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132063
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130081
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150517
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122260
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185225
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197681
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132674
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155934
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121869
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182314
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130831
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130893
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182415
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156733
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122236
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132626
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121871
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122867
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132799
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132918
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132709
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154645
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130769
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131529
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131038
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155628
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10815
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18902
12Chief SkelRena +310%23309
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47625
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2853
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16631
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130374
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182314
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132918
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150664
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150407
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197681
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196975
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172998
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131939
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154645
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173494
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185225
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132709
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156733
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182415
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131941
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173079
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179686
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150517
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132799
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132626
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155934
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132402
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181723
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196454
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196909
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155628
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181421
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150535
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173054
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180573
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196927
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197551
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181146
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16571
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2853
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47625
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47764
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10815
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174628
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175075
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107498
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132799
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181723
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132626
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182415
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132709
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173054
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174951
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179686
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100297
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107700
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181421
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155934
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154645
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155628
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180573
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132918
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108242
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182314
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156733
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107588
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173079
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181146
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172998
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173494
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8315
12Giant OgreRena +310%23309
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12991
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16624
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2853
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17586
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155693
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149907
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170735
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150108
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119115
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107588
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150528
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107700
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107498
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108242
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100297
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150535
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129992
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196975
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132918
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132063
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132824
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150664
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196909
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130302
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150517
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197681
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182314
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182415
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196927
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130374
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155628
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185225
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129456
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130081
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130529
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132626
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197551
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154645
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131939
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132709
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156733
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132799
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131941
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132674
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150407
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155934
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130106
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132402
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132702
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196454
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2853
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47625
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16571
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10815
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47764
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16631
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12991
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17586
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23309
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16624
12Orc ArcherImp40%6416
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18902
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3734
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9727
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10032
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5273
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185225
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122236
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131939
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132063
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196454
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150535
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130893
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130769
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132674
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196909
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129992
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121871
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122260
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121869
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196927
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132402
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130081
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150517
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131038
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196975
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122867
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131529
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130374
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132702
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197551
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130106
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131941
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197681
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129456
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150407
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132824
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130529
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130302
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150664
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130831
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2853
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47625
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47764
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16624
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23309
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9727
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16571
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16631
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10032
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4558
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17586
12Orc WarrioImp20%6416
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3734
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10815
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18902
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14689
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14572
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12991
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181723
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175075
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174951
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173079
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174628
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179686
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181146
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182415
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119115
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100297
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108242
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173494
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172998
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173054
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182314
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107588
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107498
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180573
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155693
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107700
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181421
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2853
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16631
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47764
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9115
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181723
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182415
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181421
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155628
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132709
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173054
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155934
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173079
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179686
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132799
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182314
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181146
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107700
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154645
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132918
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180573
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107588
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107498
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156733
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175075
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172998
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108242
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173494
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132626
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174951
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196927
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132402
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150407
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150517
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196975
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150535
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174628
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131941
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131939
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150664
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185225
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197551
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196909
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197681
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196454
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14572
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107588
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172998
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150108
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107700
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149907
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119115
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108242
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173494
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107498
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155693
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173054
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174628
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175075
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174951
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150528
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173079
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100297
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47625
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17586
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8347
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18902
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1396
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8315
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2853
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1333
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47764
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150528
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107700
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149907
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170735
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108242
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155693
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100297
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190047
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150108
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189027
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188926
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107588
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107498
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187614
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119115
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47764
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10032
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2853
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174795
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200063
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199191
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175638
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118050
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189027
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187614
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119144
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188926
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201363
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149204
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201224
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201496
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154614
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190047
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154921
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170735
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2853
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17586
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108242
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180573
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132709
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107700
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155628
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173079
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173494
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181146
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156733
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132799
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132918
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154645
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172998
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174951
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182415
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107498
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107588
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132626
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175075
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174628
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155934
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179686
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100297
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181723
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181421
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173054
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182314
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2853
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17586
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47625
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8347
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10032
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47764
13Orc ArcherImp80%6416
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9115
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9727
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12991
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23309
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10815
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8315
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1396
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18902
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1333
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1366
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14572
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14689
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180573
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154645
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132799
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132626
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181723
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185225
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196975
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173079
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132918
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150664
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181421
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131939
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182415
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173494
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173054
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156733
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155628
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131941
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132709
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150517
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197681
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182314
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172998
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196909
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197551
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155934
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150535
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196454
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150407
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179686
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181146
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132402
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196927
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2853
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47625
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17586
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16571
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16624
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10815
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47764
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12991
13Orc WarrioImp70%6416
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16631
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9727
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2742
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23309
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18902
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14572
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5273
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10032
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154921
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199191
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119115
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201224
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149907
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201363
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170735
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190047
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201496
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200063
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154614
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188926
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150528
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150108
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187614
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189027
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6662
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2853
13Red SkeletRena +310%23309
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18902
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107498
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150108
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119115
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150528
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170735
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108242
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155693
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181421
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107588
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182314
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149907
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180573
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107700
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179686
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181723
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173054
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175075
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174951
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188926
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190047
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154921
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189027
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170735
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154614
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150528
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201224
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149204
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199191
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201496
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149907
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187614
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201363
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150108
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200063
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2853
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47625
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2895
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4141
14Dark SkullRena +310%23309
14Dark SkullImp10%6416
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17586
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12991
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199191
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175638
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201363
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188926
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189027
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187614
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154614
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190047
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174795
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149204
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170735
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201224
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201496
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154921
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119144
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200063
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118050
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3232
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10032
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14572
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12991
14Giant OgreImp10%6416
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47625
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88691
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149204
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77882
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119144
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154614
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174795
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75382
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78067
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118050
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88648
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88921
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88875
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154921
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88590
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130148
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175638
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77215
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9115
14Magic SkelRena +310%23309
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2853
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107588
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107498
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150528
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155693
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170735
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107700
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150108
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100297
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119115
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108242
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149907
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2853
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17586
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47625
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12991
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47764
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8347
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2895
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1333
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23309
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9115
14Orc ArcherImp70%6416
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14572
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8315
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1233
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6479
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1366
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1396
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18902
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10032
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14689
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172998
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182314
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179686
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180573
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107498
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182415
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107588
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181146
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107700
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173054
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173494
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175075
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100297
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108242
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181421
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155693
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173079
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181723
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174951
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174628
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119115
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2853
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8347
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9115
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47625
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1396
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9727
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12991
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23309
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1333
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8315
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18902
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47764
14Orc WarrioImp30%6416
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1366
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1233
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10815
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17586
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10032
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14572
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14689
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201496
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118050
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199191
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200063
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175638
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149204
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88590
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88875
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201363
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130148
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88921
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88691
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201224
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119144
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154614
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154921
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88648
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174795
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2853
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1026
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6479
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190047
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188926
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107700
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170735
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201224
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201363
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107498
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107588
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150108
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150528
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154614
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149907
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108242
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149204
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189027
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187614
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130148
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175638
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174795
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154614
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%188926
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149204
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187614
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119144
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190047
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201224
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118050
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154921
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199191
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200063
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201496
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201363
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189027
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47625
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3128
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2853
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12991
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6479
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6662
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47764
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17586
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23309
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130148
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118050
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175638
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88875
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88921
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88590
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149204
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77882
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77215
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88648
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88691
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154614
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154921
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174795
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119144
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76372
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78067
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75382
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3128
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1743
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47764
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17586
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6492
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70307
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70176
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88590
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70639
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88875
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88648
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75382
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88691
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76372
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130148
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78067
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70000
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70632
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70499
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88921
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77215
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70262
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77882
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%150528
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201363
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%154921
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201224
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150108
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%170735
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%188926
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201496
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200063
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%187614
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189027
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190047
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149204
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199191
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%149907
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154614
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2853
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17586
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47625
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47764
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2895
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23309
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12991
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8315
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6479
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6662
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8347
15Orc ArcherImp20%6416
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18902
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9115
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10032
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14689
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1992
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4141
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14572
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107498
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%170735
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107588
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119115
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100297
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150108
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108242
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%187614
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%107700
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%149907
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%155693
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%150528
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190047
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189027
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%188926
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2853
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47764
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2895
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17586
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8315
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47625
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12991
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23309
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18902
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9115
15Orc WarrioImp30%6416
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6662
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10032
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6479
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1333
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8347
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1233
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14572
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14689
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%88921
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118050
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78067
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70000
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174795
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88648
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75382
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88691
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77882
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%88875
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70639
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76372
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70262
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88590
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70632
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119144
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130148
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175638
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70499
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77215
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47625
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12991
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6479
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88648
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174795
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77882
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119144
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88875
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70262
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77215
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88921
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88590
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175638
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78067
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70000
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130148
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149204
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118050
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70639
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75382
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88691
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76372
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14689
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47764
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17586
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47625
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6479
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2853
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6492
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70307
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70176
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88921
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76372
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88691
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88648
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78067
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77215
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70639
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70632
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130148
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77882
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70000
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88590
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70499
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75382
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88875
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70262
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17586
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1743
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2853
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18902
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47764
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14572
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10032
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6378
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6291
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70176
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19935
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6257
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6492
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70307
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9115
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3232
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88590
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201363
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190047
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201224
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187614
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149204
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88875
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189027
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200063
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154921
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118050
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199191
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201496
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130148
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188926
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119144
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154614
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174795
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175638
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2853
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12991
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17586
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6479
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23309
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6662
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14572
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47625
16Orc ArcherImp50%6416
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47764
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9115
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1992
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4141
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14689
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1315
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18902
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1822
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132709
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190047
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187614
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150108
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119144
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199191
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149204
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200063
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149907
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154921
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201363
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118050
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201224
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189027
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188926
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201496
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150528
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170735
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154614
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2853
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17586
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6479
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47764
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6662
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47625
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9115
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23309
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2895
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1992
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14572
16Orc WarrioImp20%6416
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12991
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14689
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18902
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70307
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6492
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78067
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70639
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70262
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6378
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76372
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6257
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75382
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6291
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70176
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77215
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70632
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70000
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77882
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47764
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17586
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47625
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6492
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70307
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130148
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70176
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78067
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70639
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70262
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76372
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88691
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77882
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70000
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88921
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77215
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88875
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75382
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70632
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70499
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88590
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88648
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47764
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88691
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77215
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6291
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77882
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70307
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70632
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78067
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70176
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6378
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6257
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88921
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6492
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70262
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76372
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75382
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70499
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88648
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70639
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70000
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19935
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6378
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6257
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17586
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70000
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76372
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118050
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174795
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88921
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77215
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88875
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119144
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77882
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78067
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88691
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88590
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130148
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70262
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75382
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70639
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70499
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88648
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175638
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70632
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2853
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6662
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17586
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1743
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9115
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23309
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1822
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6479
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47625
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12991
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47764
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18902
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4141
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14689
17Orc ArcherImp10%6416
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14572
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118050
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76372
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149204
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175638
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77215
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78067
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174795
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77882
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88691
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88921
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88590
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75382
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119144
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154921
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154614
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88648
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88875
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130148
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2853
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12991
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17586
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47625
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6662
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47764
17Orc WarrioImp30%6416
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132709
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%938
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6479
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14689
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23309
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1026
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4141
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9115
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18902
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6257
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19935
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70176
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6378
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70499
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70307
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6291
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6492
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70632
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17586
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2853
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30226
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30214
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30435
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30271
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39130
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29231
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30270
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26158
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29860
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25839
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30669
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29333
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21740
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26143
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29975
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30136
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30112
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25834
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30264
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30707
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38193
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30489
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38745
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30400
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38423
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38274
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30578
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38302
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29181
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38931
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38537
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30211
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25923
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39539
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30539
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6844
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7248
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7006
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47625
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2853
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6293
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47764
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14689
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23309
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14572
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12991
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29860
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30489
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30136
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38274
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30264
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30271
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29333
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50687
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50267
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30214
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38423
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38931
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30270
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47996
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30112
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48126
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38745
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38193
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30435
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47904
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39539
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30211
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50510
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36105
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50694
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50090
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48308
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30400
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39130
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48077
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29975
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36394
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38302
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7248
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2853
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47764
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7006
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47625
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%882
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38537
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30400
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48281
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38302
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47996
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48077
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37947
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30489
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38745
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56033
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48308
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50687
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39130
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48126
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37295
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50694
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50510
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37108
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30214
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50090
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37085
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37393
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47904
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36394
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30226
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38110
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38274
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38193
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36105
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39539
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38931
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30270
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50267
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30271
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30435
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47764
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7248
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47625
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2853
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7006
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47686
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64378
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42826
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37085
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42630
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64497
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47299
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42561
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48020
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48067
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45174
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37295
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38110
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64177
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42622
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46921
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43135
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47182
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37108
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64529
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47199
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42677
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47013
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47371
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47195
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37947
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64617
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64008
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37393
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2853
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16631
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47764
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47625
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5519
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5363
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4276
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12991
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17586
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6293
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1640
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23309
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18902
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10815
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132702
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156733
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150664
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132918
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150407
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196975
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132674
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130106
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196454
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132402
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47686
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48126
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50267
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37393
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47904
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48067
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50687
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45174
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48020
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48077
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37085
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56033
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36105
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50090
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50510
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37295
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42622
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37108
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47996
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42630
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42561
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48308
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39539
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50694
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43135
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37947
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42677
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42826
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36394
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38110
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48281
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47764
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2853
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7006
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6844
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47625
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7248
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4276
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10815
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17586
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12991
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18902
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%882
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23309
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14572
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6293
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30136
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47996
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48077
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38931
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30226
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29181
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39539
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30264
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29860
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29975
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48126
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48308
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38274
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30271
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30214
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29231
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39130
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30707
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38537
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56033
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30489
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30539
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38193
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30578
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30270
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30435
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48281
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29333
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30669
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47904
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30400
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30211
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7006
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47625
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47764
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7248
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122867
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64617
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122236
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47299
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121871
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47371
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77592
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64008
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130893
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77560
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64177
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113020
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64497
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131529
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68969
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64529
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47182
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47199
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47013
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47397
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68407
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130769
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130831
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68625
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131038
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64378
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112617
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47195
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122260
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122288
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121869
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46921
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5519
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47625
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14572
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5363
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47764
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4558
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6293
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2853
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10815
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16631
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23309
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18902
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4276
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17586
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1254
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12991
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2838
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45174
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48067
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64177
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36105
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42826
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37108
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43135
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47686
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42622
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47013
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47182
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64378
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37393
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37085
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36394
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64008
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47195
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64617
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37295
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42561
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64529
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64497
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42677
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38110
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47371
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37947
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47299
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42630
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48020
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47199
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46921
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47625
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47764
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5363
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5519
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7006
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7248
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23309
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16631
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4276
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6844
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1640
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2853
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10815
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14572
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18902
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47371
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42677
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47195
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77560
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113020
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64617
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64378
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64529
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47299
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122288
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46921
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42622
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68407
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112617
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47199
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48067
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47182
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47686
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42826
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64497
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64177
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42561
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45174
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77592
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64008
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47013
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47397
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48020
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47764
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16631
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1254
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23309
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10815
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5519
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64378
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131529
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47195
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68407
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%68969
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64177
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%113020
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%130769
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm110%130893
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122260
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%64008
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander100%64617
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47199
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121869
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122288
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%131038
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47182
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121871
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47013
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122867
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%130831
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47397
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68625
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47299
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47371
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77560
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77592
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112617
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46921
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64529
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122236
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4276
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4558
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196927
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150535
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150664
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150407
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129992
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122236
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130374
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196909
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132824
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131529
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196454
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130529
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122867
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130081
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1621%129456
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185225
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130106
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130831
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196975
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131038
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132063
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150517
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130302
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131941
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122260
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132402
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130893
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132702
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122288
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130769
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131939
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197681
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121869
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121871
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197551
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132674
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16571
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47764
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47625
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16631
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2853
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16624
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4558
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9727
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2838
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10815
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17586
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14572
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23309
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18902
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12991
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173079
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175075
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100297
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155693
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181723
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179686
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants7684%129992
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves7594%132063
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh7594%122288
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice7544%68625
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm7463%112617
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves7433%122236
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth7403%121869
Kalima 2Necron2Blade7383%113020
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants7373%77560
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots7373%130831
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves7343%130374
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind7333%129456
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor7283%132824
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer7283%121871
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield7253%131529
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots7223%130529
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe7123%68969
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber7123%130769
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor7123%122260
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield7123%77592
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword7063%132702
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow7063%131038
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6983%130081
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6973%130893
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6963%132674
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6893%130106
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6893%122867
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6883%130302
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6743%68407
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2520%5363
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye520%47625
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key510%47764
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2480%5519
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1440%2853
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6340%16631
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0290%6293
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3270%4558
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3250%23309
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4276
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister190%2838
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10815
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria150%17586
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14572
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%12991
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame110%1254
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless100%18902
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph100%14689
Kalima 2Necron2Imp90%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42677
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47199
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64497
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64378
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47182
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38110
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47299
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64177
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48067
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48020
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47686
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47371
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64008
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46921
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64617
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37947
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47195
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42630
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42826
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42561
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68407
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47013
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47397
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42622
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45174
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2853
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1640
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5519
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4276
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47764
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18902
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23309
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130081
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130374
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185225
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155628
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150517
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150407
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130529
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196454
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196909
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196975
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132626
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156733
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132702
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197681
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132918
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150664
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154645
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197551
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131939
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132709
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196927
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131941
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129456
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130106
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132799
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182415
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150535
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155934
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182314
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130302
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132063
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132402
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132674
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132824
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47764
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16571
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47625
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16624
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16631
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10815
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9727
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23309
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2853
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5273
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18902
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2742
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14689
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10032
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14572
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3734
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17586
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12991
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122867
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131529
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129992
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196927
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132674
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197551
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196975
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113020
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131939
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77560
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131941
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122288
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130893
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121869
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197681
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130081
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130106
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132824
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122260
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196454
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131038
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132402
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132063
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130769
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122236
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77592
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132702
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130374
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196909
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130529
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112617
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130302
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121871
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129456
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130831
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47625
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16571
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2853
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16624
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47764
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16631
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4276
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17586
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12991
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23309
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4558
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18902
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2838
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14572
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10032
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14689
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6416
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131529
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132702
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132709
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196927
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129992
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185225
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150535
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130769
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130081
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197681
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129456
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150664
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130831
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130302
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130106
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132918
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197551
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132626
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131941
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196909
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132799
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132402
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130374
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130893
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132674
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130529
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131939
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131038
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196454
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132063
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132824
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47625
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47764
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23309
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9727
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16624
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16571
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132674
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197681
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150407
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132824
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130302
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132626
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130081
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150517
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130374
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129992
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182314
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196927
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156733
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197551
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131941
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196975
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129456
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132702
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150664
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150535
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130106
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131939
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155934
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154645
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132709
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132918
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155628
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196454
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130529
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196909
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132799
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182415
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%132063
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185225
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132402
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16624
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16571
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5273
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47625
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16631
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9727
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47764
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10032
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17586
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23309
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3734
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18902
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2742
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182415
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155934
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107588
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155693
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154645
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173054
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181723
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173494
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174951
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179686
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181146
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100297
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175075
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107700
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156733
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108242
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155628
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119115
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182314
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181421
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180573
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173079
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174628
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107498
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172998
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8347
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47764
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2853
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8315
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47625
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9115
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9727
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23309
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18902
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10815
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17586
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10032
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6416
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1366
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1396
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14689
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14572
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1333
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12991
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149204
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201363
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154921
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88590
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2853
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188926
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154614
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118050
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189027
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174795
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190047
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181421
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173494
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150535
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172998
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154645
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181146
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156733
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132709
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150517
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175075
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181723
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185225
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155628
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150407
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150664
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180573
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182314
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132626
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174628
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179686
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132799
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182415
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155934
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173079
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174951
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132918
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173054
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16571
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47764
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47625
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16624
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10815
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16631
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17586
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2853
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5273
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12991
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9727
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23309
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14689
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14572
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6416
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10032
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18902
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2742
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8347
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8315
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130769
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196909
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185225
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122260
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129992
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130529
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122236
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131038
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131941
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196975
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132674
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122867
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131529
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132702
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121869
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122288
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130893
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130374
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129456
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197681
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130302
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130831
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131939
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196927
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150407
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130081
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130106
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150535
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132063
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196454
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150664
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132402
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150517
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197551
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16631
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2853
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16624
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47764
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16571
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4558
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47625
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18902
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23309
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17586
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2838
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14689
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9727
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3734
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14572
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12991
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6416
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10815
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150108
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100297
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119115
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108242
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107700
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107498
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149907
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107588
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155693
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170735
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150528
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47625
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2895
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2853
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23309
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47764
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9115
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8315
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1396
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8347
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14572
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18902
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1366
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10032
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6479
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1333
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14689
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12991
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6416
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17586
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1233
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25844%182415
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25394%156733
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107588
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25104%172998
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%155693
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%174951
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24944%173079
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24814%173494
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24734%174628
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24734%155628
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24614%108242
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100297
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24494%107700
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154645
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180573
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24264%173054
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%181723
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24224%182314
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24224%175075
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24074%181146
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107498
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24034%155934
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24004%181421
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23854%179686
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47625
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47764
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8347
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2853
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8315
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17586
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9727
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23309
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9115
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10815
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12991
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14572
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1396
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10032
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1333
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1366
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14689
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6416
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18902
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132626
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132824
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150528
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187614
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%149907
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100297
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107700
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%150108
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108242
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1981%189027
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107498
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%119115
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188926
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170735
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155693
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107588
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%190047
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6662
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6479
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47764
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1233
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47625
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1396
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2853
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2895
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10032
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23309
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9115
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18902
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170735
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%119115
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201224
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150528
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201363
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199191
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188926
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201496
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%200063
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%150108
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%190047
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154614
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%189027
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187614
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154921
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149907
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47625
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2895
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47764
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8315
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6479
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6662
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23309
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2853
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9115
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18902
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1992
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10032
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17586
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4141
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1233
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6416
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12991
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154921
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118050
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201496
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154614
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130148
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200063
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201224
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174795
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88875
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175638
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88648
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201363
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88691
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88921
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119144
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88590
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149204
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199191
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75382
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47764
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9115
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23309
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47625
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6479
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1822
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2853
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1315
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17586
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6416
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12991
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14572
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3128
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3232
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18902
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10032
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1026
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19935
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190047
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119144
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187614
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201224
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201363
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188926
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154614
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170735
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%200063
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174795
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201496
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118050
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175638
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149204
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189027
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199191
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154921
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47764
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47625
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6662
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2853
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6479
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17586
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9115
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23309
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14689
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12991
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1822
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1992
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14572
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18902
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4141
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10032
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6416
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3232
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3128
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff37034%107588
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield36764%149907
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor36633%172998
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star36533%150528
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask36483%150108
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves36383%174951
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor36153%155693
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots36053%107700
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm36033%175075
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants35993%173494
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor35923%108242
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword35763%173079
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor35673%174628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow35543%173054
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield35513%107498
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog35473%119115
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword35203%100297
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41580%8315
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1480%47625
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41400%8347
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1370%47764
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11230%2853
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3770%23309
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5710%9115
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3670%2895
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%12991
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos500%14572
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life460%1366
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria450%17586
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless400%18902
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash390%1333
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration380%1233
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul360%10032
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14689
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning340%10815
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire330%1396
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp190%6416
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70262
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78067
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70307
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130148
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88875
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75382
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77882
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77215
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70499
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70176
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70639
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76372
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88921
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174795
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88590
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175638
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88691
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70632
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88648
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70000
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3232
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47625
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23309
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9115
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17586
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47764
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3128
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14689
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12991
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%841
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1103
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175638
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154614
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%174795
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189027
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%170735
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201363
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199191
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%188926
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119144
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149204
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201224
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200063
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190047
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118050
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%154921
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201496
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%187614
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6479
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47764
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6662
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47625
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2853
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9115
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14572
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23309
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1822
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10032
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17586
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4141
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18902
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%12991
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14689
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1992
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6416
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3128
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3232
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185225
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130302
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154614
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130148
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76372
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88875
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88691
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88921
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88648
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77882
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118050
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77215
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88590
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154921
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119144
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174795
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75382
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149204
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175638
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47625
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47764
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6662
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6479
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2853
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23309
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17586
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1026
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9115
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1103
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1822
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1743
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10032
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4141
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12991
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%938
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18902
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14689
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%939
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1315
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14572
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6416
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3232
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3128
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%985
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77215
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130148
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70176
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75382
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88691
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175638
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70639
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88648
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70632
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70262
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174795
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%78067
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88875
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77882
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70499
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70000
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88921
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70307
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76372
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88590
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6479
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47764
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18902
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14572
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23309
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17586
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10032
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47625
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9115
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70307
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6257
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19935
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70632
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6492
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70176
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6378
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47625
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23309
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3963
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3935
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4074
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70262
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70639
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77882
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88691
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76372
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6378
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88921
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70176
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70000
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70632
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70307
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78067
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6257
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75382
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77215
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88648
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47764
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47625
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3128
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3232
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2853
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9115
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23309
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4141
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10032
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%841
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14572
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%938
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18902
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6416
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12991
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14689
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%154921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149204
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118050
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174795
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175638
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154614
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130148
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88590
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119144
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201363
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199191
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201496
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88921
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201224
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88875
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88691
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88648
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200063
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47625
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47764
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6662
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2853
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9115
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23309
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18902
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10032
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1992
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1026
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1103
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12991
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14689
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1822
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3232
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17586
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4141
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14572
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1315
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6416
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3128
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70307
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70632
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77882
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6378
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70176
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78067
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76372
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70499
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70000
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70639
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6257
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77215
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47625
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47764
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3232
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3128
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2853
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17586
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23309
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12991
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9115
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10032
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4141
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14572
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14689
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18902
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%841
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6416
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19935
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47625
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17586
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21649
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19935
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47625
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10032
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%939
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2853
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17586
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%985
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6416
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12991
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47764
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4074
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21649
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3953
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3908
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3911
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3935
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3963
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3682
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%985
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47625
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47764
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17586
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23309
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%939
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9115
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2853
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4141
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12991
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6416
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18902
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14572
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10032
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%666
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3911
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19935
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3963
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3935
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21649
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9115
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%939
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2853
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6378
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6257
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70176
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70632
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47625
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3128
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2853
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9115
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4141
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10032
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23309
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47764
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3232
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17586
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6416
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4074
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3953
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3963
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3908
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3682
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%24
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17586
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47625
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12991
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%985
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131939
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132063
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130893
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113020
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130081
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130106
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77560
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112617
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196975
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77592
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130374
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122260
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122867
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131038
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121871
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131941
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129456
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132674
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196454
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122236
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130529
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196927
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130831
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197551
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129992
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130302
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131529
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121869
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132702
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132402
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122288
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197681
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196909
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130769
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132824
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3922
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4276
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14689
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23309
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%88875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3128
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154614
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188926
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201496
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149204
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150528
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200063
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149907
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150108
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170735
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190047
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187614
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189027
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154921
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201224
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199191
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201363
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10032
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1992
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%88875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%154921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%174795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130148
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%77882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175638
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18902
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3935
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19935
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21649
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3911
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4141
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10032
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18902
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47625
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130081
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132702
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150517
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16631
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10815
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3908
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3682
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3935
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4074
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3963
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3911
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3953
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47764
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4141
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12991
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3922
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18902
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%24
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47625
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77882
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77215
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130148
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154614
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154921
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88590
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118050
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88875
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174795
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88921
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119144
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88691
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175638
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88648
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75382
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78067
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149204
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4141
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18902
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9115
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6416
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19935
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6291
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10032
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6257
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4141
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4074
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3908
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130302
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%122867
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150517
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%129992
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150664
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%130769
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132402
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130106
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122288
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132063
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%196909
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150407
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130529
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131038
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196454
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%132824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130081
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122260
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132674
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130831
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122236
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129456
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197551
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131529
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%132702
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18902
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131941
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197681
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185225
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10032
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47764
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9727
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47625
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10815
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4558
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12991
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132702
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150535
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132918
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132709
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132402
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132824
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150517
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132674
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196454
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150664
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132063
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196927
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196909
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179686
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185225
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181421
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155934
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181723
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197681
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131939
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155628
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180573
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131941
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132626
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181146
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182314
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197551
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154645
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182415
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132799
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156733
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16631
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47764
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10815
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16624
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16571
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23309
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6416
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129992
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197681
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150517
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130081
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150407
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130374
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132674
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132709
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130106
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196927
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132402
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70176
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77882
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182314
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172998
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181421
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179686
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181146
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155693
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108242
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156733
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182415
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100297
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107588
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155934
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154645
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155628
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173054
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107498
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173079
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174628
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181723
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119115
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174951
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175075
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180573
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10032
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173494
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107700
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8315
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9727
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154645
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181723
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196927
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%174951
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150407
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150664
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179686
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%197681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172998
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182314
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%196975
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132626
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173079
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%196909
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150517
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182415
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132918
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%155934
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132799
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180573
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173494
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175075
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174628
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156733
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185225
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197551
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181146
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196454
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181421
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155628
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132709
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173054
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150535
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18902
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47764
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12991
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16571
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107588
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181421
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179686
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181146
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%181723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%172998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%107700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%174951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%156733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%155934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190047
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150108
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%188926
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149907
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155693
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199191
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201496
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%150528
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119115
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200063
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189027
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%170735
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201224
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%201363
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%187614
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10032
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47625
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2895
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%172998
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182314
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155628
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180573
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%155934
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181146
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100297
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107498
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%132918
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%156733
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174628
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182415
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108242
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181421
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%181723
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132799
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173494
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175075
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%174951
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132626
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132709
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173079
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173054
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179686
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%107700
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107588
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10032
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18902
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3922
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47764
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2742
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16624
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14689
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16631
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88590
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88648
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70000
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118050
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88875
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119144
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78067
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77215
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130148
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76372
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149204
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88921
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174795
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70639
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88648
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88691
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75382
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175638
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77882
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70262
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88590
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70262
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3128
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42622
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42826
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68969
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43135
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47397
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68625
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64617
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45174
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47371
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64378
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48020
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47299
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42677
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47686
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42561
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68407
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64177
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48067
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77560
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64008
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112617
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47199
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77592
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64497
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47182
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47195
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113020
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42630
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64529
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46921
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47013
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5519
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%666
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19935
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6291
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6257
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18902
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4141
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%985
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23309
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3128
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6416
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47625
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190047
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%170735
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201496
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119115
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189027
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200063
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%150528
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154921
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149907
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199191
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187614
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%201363
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154614
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201224
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188926
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150108
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18902
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4141
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21649
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19935
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%985
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%939
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9115
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3953
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3963
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4074
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21649
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3911
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3935
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10032
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3908
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6257
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18902
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6492
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122288
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129992
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130302
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68407
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130529
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129456
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130831
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112617
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122867
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77560
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%130769
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131038
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64529
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64497
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122236
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77592
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130106
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%121871
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%68969
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131529
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130374
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130081
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64177
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113020
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68625
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122260
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64378
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64008
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121869
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18902
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10032
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5519
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1254
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2853
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6257
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88590
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154614
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%154921
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118050
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199191
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88875
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200063
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88648
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88691
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149204
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119144
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201363
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201224
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175638
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130148
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174795
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201496
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88921
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10032
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12991
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174795
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130148
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175638
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154614
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190047
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201363
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189027
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188926
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199191
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201224
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118050
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149204
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154921
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119144
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187614
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201496
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200063
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10032
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18902
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6479
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1992
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75382
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6291
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88921
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76372
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77215
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70639
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6378
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6257
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70262
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70000
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70499
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70632
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4141
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70307
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77882
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88691
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88648
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70176
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3232
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6416
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78067
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107498
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188926
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150108
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108242
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119115
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155693
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100297
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149907
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107700
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187614
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170735
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107588
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150528
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190047
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189027
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10032
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4141
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1233
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12991
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201224
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154614
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199191
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188926
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200063
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187614
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174795
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201363
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154921
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119144
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190047
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170735
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201496
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149204
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189027
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118050
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175638
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1992
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9115
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23309
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130302
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%196975
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%197681
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129456
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130106
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129992
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196927
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150517
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130831
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%131939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132402
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150407
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150535
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%130893
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%196909
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131941
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130769
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132626
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132709
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197551
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150664
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132702
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131529
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132063
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185225
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132674
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130529
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196454
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130374
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130081
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18902
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10032
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201496
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170735
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201363
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154614
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149204
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190047
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189027
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174795
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187614
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201224
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200063
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175638
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154921
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119144
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118050
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199191
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188926
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4141
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23309
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47625
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10032
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6479
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179686
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185225
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154645
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181421
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132709
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181723
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132918
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174628
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156733
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150664
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182415
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173079
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180573
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132626
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173494
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150535
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155628
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150407
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181146
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172998
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132799
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150517
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182314
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173054
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174951
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175075
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155934
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18902
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47625
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10032
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14689
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16631
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70176
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18902
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3128
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2853
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88590
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75382
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%174795
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88875
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119144
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175638
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77215
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88691
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88648
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130148
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154921
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88921
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154614
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78067
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118050
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77882
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9115
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149204
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10032
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18902
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201224
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130148
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154921
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88648
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201496
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201363
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149204
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88691
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119144
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200063
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118050
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88875
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154614
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174795
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88921
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88590
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4141
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199191
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175638
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10032
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132674
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131939
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130529
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132702
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121871
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122288
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131038
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130106
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197681
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130374
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122260
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131529
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131941
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130302
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130831
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132063
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196927
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150407
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196909
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185225
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150535
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132402
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150517
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130893
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196975
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122867
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132824
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122236
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196454
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129456
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121869
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197551
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130769
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10032
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130081
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150664
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129992
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47625
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9727
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16571
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10815
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100297
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174951
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107588
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108242
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119115
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150108
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174628
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107498
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170735
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107700
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175075
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155693
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149907
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150528
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18902
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10032
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2895
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8315
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8347
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199191
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118050
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154614
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201363
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175638
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119144
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88691
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88648
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%201496
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200063
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154921
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%88921
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88590
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%88875
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149204
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201224
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130148
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174795
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75382
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4141
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10032
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47764
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6479
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18902
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70639
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6257
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70499
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70632
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6291
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6378
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70000
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70307
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70262
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70176
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18902
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10032
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17586
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4141
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9115
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64378
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68625
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64177
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47199
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47299
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47195
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47182
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47013
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42826
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64008
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113020
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46921
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47397
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112617
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48067
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42630
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42622
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47686
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42561
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64529
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77560
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77592
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64617
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68969
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42677
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45174
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68407
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48020
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47371
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18902
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10815
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47625
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17586
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16631
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4276
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14572
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47764
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6479
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75382
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88921
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70262
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77215
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78067
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6492
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77882
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70632
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70307
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6257
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10032
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201363
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154921
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188926
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170735
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201224
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189027
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149204
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190047
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200063
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154614
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149907
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201496
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150528
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150108
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18902
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187614
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14572
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2853
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47625
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47764
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4141
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199191
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6662
32AlquamosRena +360%23309
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10032
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9115
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6479
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2895
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%666
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12991
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17586
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8315
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14689
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6416
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88691
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6257
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77215
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6492
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88648
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70262
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70499
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88921
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70632
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70307
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77882
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75382
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78067
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6378
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4141
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2853
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14572
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10032
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70176
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6291
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18902
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76372
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154921
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75382
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174795
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88921
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149204
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175638
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154614
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88648
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130148
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119144
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88691
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201496
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201224
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200063
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18902
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201363
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199191
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4141
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14572
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118050
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88590
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2853
32Death CentDevils Key10%47764
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14689
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%666
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
32Death CentImp10%6416
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201224
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154614
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201496
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154921
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201363
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190047
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188926
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170735
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119144
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149204
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200063
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174795
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175638
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189027
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118050
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199191
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14572
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2853
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10032
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18902
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4141
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187614
32Death RideDevils Key50%47764
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47625
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6662
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9115
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6479
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17586
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23309
32Death RideImp20%6416
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12991
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1992
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%666
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14689
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154921
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201224
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149204
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189027
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188926
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119144
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201363
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190047
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175638
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174795
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154614
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201496
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170735
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200063
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14572
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10032
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187614
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4141
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18902
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118050
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6662
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199191
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9115
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2853
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12991
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6479
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14689
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%666
32Giant OgreRena +310%23309
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47764
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19935
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18902
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6257
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154614
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175638
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149204
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189027
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201224
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200063
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201496
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188926
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119144
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190047
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154921
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174795
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170735
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118050
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14572
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201363
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9115
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47764
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187614
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4141
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18902
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199191
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10032
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6662
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47625
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88648
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78067
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77215
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119144
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130148
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154921
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88691
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77882
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75382
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154614
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149204
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175638
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174795
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118050
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88921
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2853
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14572
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88590
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12991
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9115
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119144
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88921
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200063
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175638
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201496
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149204
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201363
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154614
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130148
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154921
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201224
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174795
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88691
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88648
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14572
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18902
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4141
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47625
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88590
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2853
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199191
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88875
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118050
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6479
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47764
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%666
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10032
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1315
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6662
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23309
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17586
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9115
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75382
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130148
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88921
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77215
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70632
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77882
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88691
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70262
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70307
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70499
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78067
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88648
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175638
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174795
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14572
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2853
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70176
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17586
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9115
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70000
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174795
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75382
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201224
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201496
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88648
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130148
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175638
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149204
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201363
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200063
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154614
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119144
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154921
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88921
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88691
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199191
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14572
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2853
32TantalosDevils Key20%47764
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118050
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10032
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18902
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17586
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6662
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%666
32TantalosRena +310%23309
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6479
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88875
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88590
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4141
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1822
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3682
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3911
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4074
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3935
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3953
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3908
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3963
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21649
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%939
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3963
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3911
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4074
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3682
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3908
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23309
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants326111%4074
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots318411%3953
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor318411%3935
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor316311%3963
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask316111%3911
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm315911%3908
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade312511%21649
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants311611%3682
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1070%17586
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71030%985
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7860%939
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key820%47764
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye790%47625
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel590%12991
AidaBloody OrcImp410%6416
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5390%9115
AidaBloody OrcRena +3380%23309
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless320%18902
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos260%14572
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul250%10032
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation240%666
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7220%24
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14689
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life220%4141
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3682
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4074
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3963
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3953
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3908
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47625
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17586
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12991
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130148
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119144
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88590
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88875
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154921
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88691
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154614
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77882
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75382
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174795
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118050
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78067
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88648
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175638
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77215
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149204
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88921
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47764
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6662
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47625
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1743
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6479
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23309
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9115
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14572
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3232
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1822
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10032
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3128
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%938
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1026
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4141
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1315
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17586
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18902
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1103
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14689
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12991
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201496
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119144
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201363
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175638
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190047
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154921
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200063
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170735
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201224
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118050
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187614
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154614
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149204
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174795
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189027
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188926
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199191
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47764
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47625
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6662
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6479
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9115
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23309
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3128
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3232
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18902
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1992
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17586
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14572
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1822
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4141
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10032
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14689
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12991
AidaDeath RideImp220%6416
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%190047
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80556%201224
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188926
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170735
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%150108
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%189027
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187614
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201363
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%119115
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150528
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155693
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149907
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%200063
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201496
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199191
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47764
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47625
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8315
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8347
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23309
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9115
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2895
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17586
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14572
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18902
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4141
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12991
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1233
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10032
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1992
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6662
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14689
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6479
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6416
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149907
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201363
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150528
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189027
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201224
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187614
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150108
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200063
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154614
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154921
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201496
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170735
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190047
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119115
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199191
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188926
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47625
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47764
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6479
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6662
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23309
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2895
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8315
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8347
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9115
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10032
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4141
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18902
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1992
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14572
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1233
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14689
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17586
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12991
AidaForest OrcImp110%6416
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37295
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64378
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42561
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30271
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127222
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129187
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70262
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70639
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6378
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70307
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70000
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70499
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77882
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6492
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77215
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75382
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6291
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76372
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70176
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6257
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78067
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70632
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47625
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3128
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47764
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3232
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%939
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%985
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9115
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%841
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17586
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14572
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4141
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10032
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23309
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12991
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18902
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14689
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3908
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3963
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4074
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3953
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21649
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3911
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3935
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3908
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%985
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%939
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2853
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17586
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47625
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12991
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14572
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47764
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18902
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4141
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10032
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6416
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3953
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3963
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21649
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3935
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3953
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3911
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3682
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47625
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14689
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%985
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197681
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants649875%70639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves649415%78067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots649005%75382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor648995%175638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm647445%88921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots647385%70632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction646875%88648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow646785%77882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves646705%70499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter646635%88691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants646385%70176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves646065%70307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm645685%88875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots645125%174795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask644935%70262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm644335%76372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor643815%130148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves643615%70000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots643125%88590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants643085%77215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32950%47764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32520%47625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624610%3232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623740%3128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17150%17586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516430%9115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515740%1743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315100%23309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12370%12991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8400%1103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8250%938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08180%1308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8050%4141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8030%14689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7960%1822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7950%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7670%1026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7570%18902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7440%841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6120%6416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18902
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%70176
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18902
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%78067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182415
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150535
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%130148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%189027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%190047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%200063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%118050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3128
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88921
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88590
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70307
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70639
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70176
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70262
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78067
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70632
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3963
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3953
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3682
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3908
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3935
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132674
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185225
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129992
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%130893
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130302
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150407
51Captain GrSerpent Spear763%196927
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131941
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150535
51Captain GrLarkan Axe732%197681
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%132063
51Captain GrSphinx Armor722%122867
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%131038
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130769
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%130106
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132402
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130831
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask692%197551
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%121871
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131939
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122260
51Captain GrRing of Earth672%121869
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130374
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196454
51Captain GrLegendary Boots642%196975
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves642%122236
51Captain GrThunder Staff642%130081
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130529
51Captain GrPendant of Wind632%129456
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122288
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132702
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132824
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150664
51Captain GrPlate Helm572%196909
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150517
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131529
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16571
51Captain GrRena +380%23309
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47625
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10032
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12991
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47764
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14572
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16631
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14689
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16624
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2838
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18902
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3734
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9727
51Captain GrImp10%6416
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10815
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47013
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47686
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47199
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1180%46921
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1170%47397
51Cursed LicScale Armor1160%48067
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50687
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1150%47195
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47182
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1090%36105
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37947
51Cursed LicWind Pants1050%47299
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45174
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50090
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50267
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48020
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42622
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37295
51Cursed LicFlail990%37085
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50510
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42561
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42630
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47371
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42826
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37393
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56033
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38110
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42677
51Cursed LicGladius880%50694
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37108
51Cursed LicElven Shield860%36394
51Cursed LicScale Pants750%43135
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6293
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17586
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47764
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47625
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7248
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%7006
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6844
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14572
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1640
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6416
51Cursed LicRena +310%23309
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14689
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4276
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18902
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12991
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64177
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122288
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129456
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131529
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64497
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1003%121869
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves973%64378
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield973%77592
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130302
51GrizzlySword of Salamander953%64617
51GrizzlyBrass Helm943%112617
51GrizzlyBrass Pants943%77560
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68625
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130769
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122260
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow893%64529
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130831
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130529
51GrizzlyNikea Axe853%68969
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122867
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130374
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68407
51GrizzlyTiger Bow812%131038
51GrizzlySpirit Helm812%130893
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%121871
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves782%122236
51GrizzlyBlade782%113020
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves752%130106
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%64008
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129992
51GrizzlyThunder Staff632%130081
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5519
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5363
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47764
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18902
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12991
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47625
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4558
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16631
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10815
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17586
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1254
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6293
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23309
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14689
51GrizzlyImp10%6416
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4276
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29975
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1073%30400
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1073%30435
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30707
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47904
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30226
51Hideous RaBone Helm1043%48308
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47996
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29181
51Hideous RaMorning Star1023%30270
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30136
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39130
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56033
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff983%48126
51Hideous RaBow983%30539
51Hideous RaBone Boots973%38423
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30264
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38745
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30271
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38302
51Hideous RaBronze Boots943%30112
51Hideous RaLeather Armor933%29333
51Hideous RaSilk Boots933%38783
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30578
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39539
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves902%30214
51Hideous RaSilk Pants902%48077
51Hideous RaKatana892%38193
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29231
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30211
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29860
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48281
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30489
51Hideous RaElven Bow842%38537
51Hideous RaBronze Helm832%38274
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30669
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38931
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47764
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6293
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7248
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%7006
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6844
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47625
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%882
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14572
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17586
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14689
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12991
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10815
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23309
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BSmall Shield1233%32907
51Polluted BBow1233%30539
51Polluted BLeather Armor1223%29333
51Polluted BShort Bow1203%129187
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29860
51Polluted BPad Helm1183%22019
51Polluted BRapier1183%29181
51Polluted BVine Pants1173%30578
51Polluted BHand Axe1153%30966
51Polluted BKris1153%25923
51Polluted BPad Gloves1153%32923
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26158
51Polluted BSkull Staff1133%25834
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30757
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32656
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30669
51Polluted BVine Helm1083%26143
51Polluted BPad Armor1073%30211
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29231
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29975
51Polluted BMorning Star1043%30270
51Polluted BBuckler1043%25839
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30707
51Polluted BVine Gloves1033%30766
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1023%30400
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22001
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30112
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30793
51Polluted BKite Shield1003%30264
51Polluted BMace993%21740
51Polluted BPendant of Fire973%30489
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30896
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30435
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30136
51Polluted BLeather Boots882%22107
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7248
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7006
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6844
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47625
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47764
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23309
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17586
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14572
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14689
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BGuardian Angel20%12991
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6293
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18161%129187
51SpiderSmall Axe17761%127222
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6844
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7006
51SpiderDevils Key70%47764
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47625
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7248
51SpiderRena +350%23309
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6293
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14689
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12991
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41110%30793
51Strange RaVine Gloves40510%30766
51Strange RaHand Axe40210%30966
51Strange RaSmall Shield39910%32907
51Strange RaCrossbow39610%30896
51Strange RaShort Bow38510%129187
51Strange RaSmall Axe37810%127222
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32923
51Strange RaShort Sword3669%32656
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3509%30757
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47625
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%7006
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6844
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47764
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6293
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7248
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17586
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23309
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12991
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14689
51Strange RaImp10%6416
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10815
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47199
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112617
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45174
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68969
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1103%64378
51Totem GoleScale Helm1093%42677
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1093%47013
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1093%47371
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47397
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1073%68407
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1043%47195
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64177
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64617
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46921
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68625
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48067
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42826
51Totem GoleBrass Pants993%77560
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64497
51Totem GoleWind Pants973%47299
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64008
51Totem GoleBattle Axe933%47182
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48020
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42561
51Totem GolePlate Shield893%42630
51Totem GoleBattle Bow893%42622
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47686
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow852%64529
51Totem GoleBlade832%113020
51Totem GoleScale Pants802%43135
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield792%77592
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47764
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6293
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18902
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1640
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4276
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16631
51Totem GoleRena +340%23309
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5363
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1254
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5519
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17586
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47625
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14689
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10815
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12991
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14572
51WerewolfBone Gloves1163%30271
51WerewolfKatana1053%38193
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1043%48126
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50267
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37393
51WerewolfScale Boots1033%37108
51WerewolfBronze Pants1023%39130
51WerewolfBone Helm1023%48308
51WerewolfArquebus993%50510
51WerewolfPendant of Fire973%30489
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50687
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38783
51WerewolfBone Armor953%37295
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30400
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38302
51WerewolfGladius923%50694
51WerewolfSilk Gloves913%30214
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50090
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield913%47996
51WerewolfHalberd903%56033
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30270
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38931
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48281
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36105
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38537
51WerewolfFalcon842%38110
51WerewolfSpear822%37947
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38274
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47904
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38423
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30435
51WerewolfSilk Pants752%48077
51WerewolfFlail752%37085
51WerewolfDouble Axe752%30226
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36394
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38745
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39539
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6293
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%7006
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7248
51WerewolfRena +360%23309
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47625
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6844
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17586
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47764
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12991
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14572
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%882
51WerewolfImp20%6416
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10815
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14689
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6293
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18902
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4141
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10032
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14572
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29860
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129187
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64617
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45174
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64008
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130302
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196975
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132402
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130529
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131941
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122236
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197681
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132702
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130106
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122867
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130081
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132063
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129992
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122260
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129456
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121871
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113020
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196454
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131529
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196927
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122288
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131038
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185225
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197551
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121869
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130769
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16624
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47625
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23309
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4558
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9727
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12991
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14572
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3734
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14689
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18902
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2838
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10032
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6416
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899