We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 43

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
MileenaElf166
ScorpiuDK167
MulderDW9
FutureDLDW188
EEshkaElf7
TheDKSM226
LapsaME379
TheDicseRDL206
AlesanaME284
AllisonElf255
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386326
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97508%129329
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30831
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32970
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127400
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95878%32957
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7261
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48396
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7031
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48279
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23611
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10968
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6337
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14865
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17973
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13295
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6578
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386326
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26199
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26204
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32970
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127400
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25890
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30831
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25892
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129329
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25966
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7261
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48396
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48279
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7031
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23611
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6337
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10968
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17973
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13295
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14865
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6578
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135938%4031
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48284
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50403
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30368
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38862
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50827
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37176
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39259
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36195
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30541
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30331
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38203
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50226
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48456
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30330
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38429
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30360
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36496
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38044
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37223
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48140
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48239
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50677
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48451
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38316
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38670
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39661
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38410
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37508
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37407
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30512
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56220
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50846
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48060
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30602
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38912
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39061
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38542
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386326
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48396
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48279
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13295
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7031
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10968
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7261
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6337
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14865
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23611
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17973
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2633100%4031
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1894533%57859
LorenciaElite BullApple2453612%386326
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29929
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30357
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29423
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30230
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30192
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30071
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26199
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30742
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25892
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30831
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30659
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26204
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29298
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21779
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25966
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32957
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127400
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129329
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32970
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30776
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29242
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25890
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48279
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48396
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7261
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7031
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23611
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6337
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10968
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14749
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14865
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17973
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13295
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6578
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386326
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42761
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64580
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64417
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47434
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47502
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37223
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47320
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43247
LorenciaGiantApple4708221%386326
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30230
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38410
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48312%30776
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30330
LorenciaGiantRapier48012%29242
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30602
LorenciaGiantKris47932%25966
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30357
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26204
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39259
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38316
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47752%38670
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38429
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25890
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30192
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47422%30541
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29298
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30368
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47162%30331
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47112%26199
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30659
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39061
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30512
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38912
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30360
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38542
LorenciaGiantBuckler46752%25892
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46712%38862
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39661
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29929
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30071
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21779
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30742
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45882%29423
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7261
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48279
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48396
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7031
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6337
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23611
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14749
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14865
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17973
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13295
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6578
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6337
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053928%386326
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30776
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30831
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129329
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41073%26199
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127400
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30742
LorenciaHoundMace40823%21779
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32957
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25890
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32970
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29242
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26204
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29298
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25892
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30659
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25966
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48396
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7261
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7031
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48279
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6337
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23611
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10968
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17973
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14865
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13295
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6578
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386326
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30742
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30071
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30659
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25890
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30331
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26204
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29929
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32970
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30602
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26199
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29242
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32957
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30330
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30230
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30360
LorenciaLichKris19392%25966
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30512
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30541
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25892
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30357
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29298
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30368
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30776
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30192
LorenciaLichMace18692%21779
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30831
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29423
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48396
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7031
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7261
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48279
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6337
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23611
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14749
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14865
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17973
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13295
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6578
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386326
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38542
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30368
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39259
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30776
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38429
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48140
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48451
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38670
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30512
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30659
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30541
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30742
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48239
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30602
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48456
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30330
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29929
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30331
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29298
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30192
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30357
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48284
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30071
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38862
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30360
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30230
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48060
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56220
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39661
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29242
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38912
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39061
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38410
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38316
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29423
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7261
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48279
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48396
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7031
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23611
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6337
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14749
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10968
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14865
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17973
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13295
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6578
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129329
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127400
LorenciaSpiderApple4280617%386326
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7031
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48396
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48279
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7261
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23611
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6337
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14865
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13295
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17973
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6578
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221833%19195
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123950
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64941
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132311
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124537
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69349
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123703
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132550
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114083
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132682
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132782
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64931
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65038
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64417
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64822
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69674
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78581
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64580
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133194
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131976
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113658
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131247
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123988
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131787
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123650
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132154
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131861
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131791
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124145
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132497
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69111
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78594
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5414
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48396
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48279
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5566
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16806
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23611
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4334
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4631
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6337
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19195
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10968
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1266
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14749
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17973
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14865
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13295
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6578
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386326
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50846
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38203
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48456
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45298
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36496
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48239
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48140
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42942
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42784
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42732
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42761
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56220
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37223
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48284
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42666
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43247
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36195
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48451
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37508
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47805
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38044
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50226
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37176
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39661
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50677
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48060
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48172
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50827
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37407
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48133
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7031
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48279
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7261
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48396
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4334
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23611
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10968
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6337
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386326
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14749
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19195
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14865
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17973
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13295
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6578
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218343%132782
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218173%123650
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218093%132311
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217973%152648
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217933%131861
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217703%134289
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217493%152589
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217033%133194
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216973%123703
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216963%134838
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216893%200327
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216853%152707
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216843%132682
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216513%152863
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216293%132154
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216233%124537
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216163%123950
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216063%131976
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216013%134229
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216003%131247
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215953%199052
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215803%131791
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215763%124145
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215333%199451
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215313%134984
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215313%187458
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215143%200088
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215133%123988
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215083%134824
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214893%199458
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214673%131787
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214533%132497
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214503%199530
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214423%132550
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214273%133816
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214153%133787
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319460%16872
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18980%48279
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18860%48396
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318710%16801
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614190%16806
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39850%4631
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23611
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29200%9842
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17973
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5080%19195
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4880%14749
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10968
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4730%13295
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3783
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4490%10161
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3960%14865
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6578
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64931
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47320
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%65038
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42732
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48172
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47805
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42784
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38203
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37508
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47434
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42666
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47111
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64417
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37407
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64941
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47331
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43247
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47063
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38044
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36195
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45298
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64822
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36496
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48133
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37223
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47488
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64580
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47502
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42761
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47293
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37176
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42942
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48279
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48396
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5566
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5414
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16806
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7031
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23611
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4334
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7261
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6337
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10968
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14749
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19195
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17973
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13295
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14865
DungeonGhostImp40%6578
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386326
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14749
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5566
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48396
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5414
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9842
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48279
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159458
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2924
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1266
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10968
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3783
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134824
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185106
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134263
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134177
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16806
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152863
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69349
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47320
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65038
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124145
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123950
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48172
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47488
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64941
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64931
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47293
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64822
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47434
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123650
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48133
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124537
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78581
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78594
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47111
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64580
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47063
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47805
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69674
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123988
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47502
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69111
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114083
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45298
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47331
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123703
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64417
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113658
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5566
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48396
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48279
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5414
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16806
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23611
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6337
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4334
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17973
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13295
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10968
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19195
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14749
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14865
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6578
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64941
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123703
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47502
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47293
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64417
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132550
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113658
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47320
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114083
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124537
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123988
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64931
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132782
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65038
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69674
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47111
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47434
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47488
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64580
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124145
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133194
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132682
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69349
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132497
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123650
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123950
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47331
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64822
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78581
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69111
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78594
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47063
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5566
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5414
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48396
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48279
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16806
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4334
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23611
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4631
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6337
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10968
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14749
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19195
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1266
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14865
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17973
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13295
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6578
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36496
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39061
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39661
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48060
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30330
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38203
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43247
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50226
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37176
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39259
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48451
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50846
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38316
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38410
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37508
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37407
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37223
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30368
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48239
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48140
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50403
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50827
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56220
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38542
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38429
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48456
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38670
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50677
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38912
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36195
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30331
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42761
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38862
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48284
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386326
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48396
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7261
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7031
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48279
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6337
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4334
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10968
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23611
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19195
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14749
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17973
DungeonLarvaImp80%6578
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14865
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13295
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132497
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132682
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64822
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64580
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123950
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113658
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132550
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65038
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78581
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131787
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133194
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64931
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132782
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123988
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123703
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131247
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69674
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132154
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69111
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114083
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131976
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131791
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123650
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64941
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132311
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78594
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124537
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69349
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124145
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131861
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64417
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5566
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48279
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122503%124145
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131787
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121703%134289
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121183%78581
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120863%133787
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120793%134229
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120763%132782
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120753%131791
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114083
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120453%199458
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120413%132682
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120273%123650
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120253%132311
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120243%199451
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120073%199530
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119993%131861
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119963%132154
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%134824
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119843%133194
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113658
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119683%123988
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119603%123703
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119573%200327
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119463%132497
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119293%124537
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119173%131976
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119023%200088
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118683%134984
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118683%78594
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118603%131247
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118553%134838
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118293%123950
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132550
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118023%133816
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116873%199052
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16801
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16872
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48279
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48396
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67780%16806
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4631
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4334
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23611
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%17973
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10161
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14749
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13295
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19195
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14865
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6578
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38912
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30512
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30742
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38670
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48060
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30360
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30331
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30071
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48456
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30659
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29242
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38316
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30330
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30357
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38542
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39259
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39661
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39061
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38410
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30541
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48284
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30230
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56220
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48239
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30776
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38862
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48140
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30192
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38429
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30602
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29929
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30368
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29423
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386326
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7261
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7031
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48279
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23611
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6337
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10968
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14749
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14865
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13295
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17973
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6578
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65038
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42732
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47502
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38044
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42784
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47331
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43247
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47063
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48172
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64417
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48133
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42942
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47434
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47320
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64580
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64822
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47488
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64931
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64941
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69349
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69111
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42666
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45298
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38203
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69674
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47111
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47805
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5414
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5566
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48279
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48396
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6337
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16806
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4334
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23611
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14749
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17973
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19195
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13295
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14865
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6578
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127400
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129329
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114083
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133194
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134838
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132682
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69111
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69674
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134229
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124537
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123950
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134824
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113658
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131976
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132311
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131787
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78581
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132782
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123988
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131861
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134984
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124145
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132497
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132154
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69349
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131247
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131791
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132550
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123650
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78594
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123703
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5566
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48279
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48396
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16806
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5414
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4631
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4334
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23611
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1266
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10968
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19195
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6337
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14749
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14865
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13295
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6578
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17973
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95623%42784
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37508
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48284
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94603%37407
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42942
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48239
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36496
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50827
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38862
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42761
DeviasAssassinFalcon94013%38203
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93963%38429
DeviasAssassinGladius93953%50846
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93803%37223
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93553%43247
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37176
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93253%39259
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93223%39061
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42732
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38542
DeviasAssassinArquebus93063%50677
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93063%48140
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38670
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48456
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38912
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56220
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48060
DeviasAssassinSpear92663%38044
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48451
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92543%50403
DeviasAssassinKatana92243%38316
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92103%38410
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42666
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91353%39661
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91303%50226
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36195
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14865
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7261
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48279
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48396
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7031
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23611
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4334
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10968
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6337
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19195
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14749
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17973
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13295
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6578
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386326
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30368
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1898833%57859
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128353%42942
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47488
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128063%43247
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47434
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127773%64941
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127743%47111
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127643%47502
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127513%42666
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64822
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127453%47331
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64931
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127363%69674
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127143%45298
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127093%64417
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127063%47320
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126863%48172
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126783%65038
DeviasElite YetiBlade126493%114083
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126473%69111
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126063%47293
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125993%48133
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125743%47805
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125583%69349
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125383%78594
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113658
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42732
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78581
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64580
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124333%47063
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42761
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124033%42784
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14865
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5566
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48396
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5414
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48279
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16806
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10968
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4334
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23611
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6337
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1266
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19195
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14749
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17973
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13295
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6578
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386326
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127400
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42761
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47063
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64417
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47434
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6337
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78833%48451
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39259
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78263%48284
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78213%38542
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78153%48456
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77973%39061
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77973%30541
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77933%37508
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77913%30331
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77913%30512
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38429
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77723%30602
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77703%38670
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77563%38410
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38316
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50827
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77213%30360
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77033%48239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77013%39661
DeviasHommerdSpear77003%38044
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30330
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50846
DeviasHommerdArquebus76883%50677
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50226
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48140
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37176
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30368
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76683%38912
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36195
DeviasHommerdFalcon76413%38203
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76283%48060
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37223
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56220
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76233%38862
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76193%37407
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50403
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75933%36496
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14865
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48396
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7261
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48279
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7031
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386326
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23611
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6337
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10968
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14749
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17973
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13295
DeviasHommerdImp610%6578
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37407
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30192
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36153%39061
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38862
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35973%38542
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35913%38316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39259
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35853%38410
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30368
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50846
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30071
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36195
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35443%37176
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37508
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35343%48456
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50827
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30541
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35293%30230
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35252%38429
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35252%48451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30512
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30331
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35122%48239
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39661
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50403
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30602
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35012%48060
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34972%48140
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30360
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38670
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36496
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34772%48284
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34712%50226
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34682%38912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34662%30330
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37223
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34532%30357
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34132%50677
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34022%56220
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14865
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7261
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48279
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48396
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7031
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6337
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10968
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17973
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14749
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13295
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386326
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6578
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14749
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48279
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4334
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7261
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7031
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48396
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48284
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10968
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2924
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152863
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16806
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131976
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127400
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38410
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29929
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30541
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127400
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129329
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228233%19195
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48456
DeviasWormArquebus154597%50677
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48451
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48060
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48140
DeviasWormGladius153587%50846
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50226
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50403
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48284
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56220
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48239
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50827
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38670
DeviasWormKatana23971%38316
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38912
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39661
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38862
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38429
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38542
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39259
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39061
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38410
DeviasWormApple23091%386326
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30331
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29929
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30541
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30602
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30357
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30330
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29423
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30368
DeviasWormRapier11761%29242
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29298
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30230
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30512
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30360
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30071
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30192
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14865
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7031
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48279
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7261
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23611
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6337
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14749
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10968
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17973
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13295
DeviasWormImp390%6578
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128154%47331
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48133
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127814%47063
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126794%47502
DeviasYetiWind Pants126584%47434
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126494%47488
DeviasYetiScale Armor126204%48172
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47111
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47293
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125693%47805
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47320
DeviasYetiBone Pants102473%50827
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50677
DeviasYetiHalberd101593%56220
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38044
DeviasYetiWind Boots101373%45298
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37407
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50846
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37176
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100753%42732
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37223
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100613%36195
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37508
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38203
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36496
DeviasYetiElven Axe100473%42942
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100383%42666
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100243%42761
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100133%50403
DeviasYetiScale Pants99953%43247
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42784
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99523%50226
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14865
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48279
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48396
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7261
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18540%7031
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23611
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4334
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6337
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17973
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10968
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14749
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19195
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13295
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386326
DeviasYetiImp760%6578
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386326
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38912
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38410
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30602
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30368
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30512
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30659
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39259
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38670
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25890
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30230
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26204
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30742
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30357
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29423
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30192
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30541
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29298
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30330
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29929
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26199
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39061
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38862
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38429
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30776
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30331
NoriaAgonMace14152%21779
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29242
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25892
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38316
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38542
NoriaAgonKris14072%25966
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30071
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30360
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48279
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7031
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48396
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7261
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23611
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6337
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14749
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13295
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17973
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14865
NoriaAgonImp60%6578
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386326
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30776
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29423
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29298
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29929
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29242
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30659
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25890
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32957
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129329
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25966
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32970
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30831
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26199
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127400
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25892
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26204
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48279
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48396
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7261
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7031
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23611
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10968
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14749
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6337
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17973
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14865
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13295
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6578
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386326
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32970
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129329
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127400
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32957
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30831
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7261
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48279
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7031
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23611
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10968
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17973
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6337
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6578
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13295
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1992634%57859
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794833%386326
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30831
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25966
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32970
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30776
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26204
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30659
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21779
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32957
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129329
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26199
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127400
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30742
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25892
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25890
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48279
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7261
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7031
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48396
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23611
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6337
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10968
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14865
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13295
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6578
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17973
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386326
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39061
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39259
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30368
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38862
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30602
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38912
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30330
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30512
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30360
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30331
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30541
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30192
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30742
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25892
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30659
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30230
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30776
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30357
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30831
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25966
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26204
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29298
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30071
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25890
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29242
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29929
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29423
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26199
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21779
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7261
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48279
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23611
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6337
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14749
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17973
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13295
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14865
NoriaForest MonImp20%6578
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42666
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64931
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65038
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36195
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38203
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42784
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37508
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47063
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48133
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47805
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43247
NoriaGoblinApple582831%386326
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129329
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127400
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32970
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32957
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6337
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7031
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48279
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7261
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23611
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14865
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10968
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17973
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13295
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6337
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386326
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30192
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30360
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32970
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30541
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26199
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29242
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30602
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29929
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21779
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129329
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29423
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25892
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25966
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30230
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30071
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30357
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26204
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30831
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30512
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30776
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30742
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29298
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30659
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32957
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25890
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48396
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48279
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7031
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7261
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23611
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10968
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14749
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6337
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14865
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17973
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6578
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13295
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39259
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29423
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386326
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30357
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38410
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30360
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158712%129329
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125012%127400
NoriaSpiderApple134195%386326
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7261
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7031
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48279
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48396
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23611
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6337
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17973
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13295
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14865
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6578
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386326
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30541
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38912
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30602
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38670
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30360
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38862
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39061
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38542
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38410
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48456
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48060
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48451
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48140
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39661
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30368
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38316
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48284
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30512
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38429
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39259
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30331
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30330
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30071
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29423
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29298
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29929
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30776
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30230
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30357
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30659
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29242
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30192
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30742
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21779
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7261
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48396
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7031
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48279
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6337
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23611
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14749
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10968
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14865
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13295
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17973
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6578
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231934%19195
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14749
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48279
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48396
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122696
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16801
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2987
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16872
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2924
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10968
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2769
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1422
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3783
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1398
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1280
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1372
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102452
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9307
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110478
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154526
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots320863%158648
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants319613%184501
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe319603%200327
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor318883%134984
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow318573%152863
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants318413%134073
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear318293%199530
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants317943%185106
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff317913%159458
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic317833%187458
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask316923%200088
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind316893%134838
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter316673%184123
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield316593%152707
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water316443%199052
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield316393%133816
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade316383%152648
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword316333%157319
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves316153%134252
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves315993%158383
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield315803%183839
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe315773%182339
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor315673%152589
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability315493%134177
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm315323%185020
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves315293%134229
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm315263%199451
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots315113%183290
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots314973%199458
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants314843%134289
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword314583%134824
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm314553%134263
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots311423%133787
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325840%16801
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25430%48396
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25210%48279
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325180%16872
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619350%16806
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413220%5343
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212930%9842
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312800%23611
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12670%10968
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9920%17973
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7710%13295
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6740%2769
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6380%3783
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6340%14749
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6150%10161
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6090%19195
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5720%14865
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3550%6578
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131791
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124145
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199052
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131976
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152589
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132682
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123950
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131247
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132154
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134289
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199458
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134824
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187458
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200088
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132782
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199530
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123650
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131861
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123988
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152863
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200327
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134229
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152648
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123703
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199451
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132311
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124537
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152707
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132550
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133787
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131787
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133194
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48279
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48396
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134838
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134984
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132497
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff725513%159458
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask724133%200088
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants723723%184501
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield722903%183839
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter721443%184123
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants720963%176434
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword720913%175956
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm720713%185020
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves720583%158383
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots720543%199458
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots720153%183290
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants719863%185106
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow719753%175922
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves719103%177749
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic718943%187458
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade718673%152648
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow717893%152863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots717743%158648
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm717523%199451
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water717353%199052
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield717323%152707
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe717323%200327
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves717323%134252
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor717303%177494
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor717273%175805
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor716893%152589
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm716093%134263
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm715123%177920
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability714463%134177
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants713833%134073
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe713203%182339
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear712863%199530
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword710263%157319
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358310%16872
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58100%48396
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358030%16801
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57890%48279
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644260%16806
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429680%5343
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329540%23611
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29290%10968
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228680%9842
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21430%17973
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15490%13295
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14970%14749
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2769
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14560%10161
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14480%3783
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14080%19195
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11980%14865
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8526
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8570
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7950%6578
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184123
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185020
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255835%177749
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255465%185106
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254925%184501
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254835%109805
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%159987
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%109678
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%177494
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183290
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%176434
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122696
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%177920
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%175922
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%175805
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%175956
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%183839
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251015%182339
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110478
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%109755
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102452
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48396
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8526
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48279
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8570
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17973
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9307
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23611
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9842
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13295
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1398
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10968
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10161
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19195
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1422
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14865
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1372
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14749
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6578
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16806
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor416444%110478
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm416374%177920
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff415504%159458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield415314%183839
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants415014%176434
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor414304%177494
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots414244%158648
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter413794%184123
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm413424%185020
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow412554%175922
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff412124%109755
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword412114%157319
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants411944%184501
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor411804%175805
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves411174%158383
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword410974%175956
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants410714%185106
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield410434%109678
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor410224%159987
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe410094%182339
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots410064%109805
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410034%177749
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots409414%183290
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword375414%102452
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24470%48279
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424330%8526
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24000%48396
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423930%8570
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12360%10968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212160%9842
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311860%23611
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511380%9307
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8900%17973
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6800%13295
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6420%1422
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14749
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6230%10161
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6220%19195
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6020%1372
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5900%1398
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5180%14865
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3690%6578
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16806
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184501
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134263
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185106
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183290
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%183839
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%175956
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%175805
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158383
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%109678
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%177920
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%158648
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%175922
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%109755
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110478
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182339
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%177749
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185020
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176434
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159458
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134177
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134073
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%177494
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157319
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%109805
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184123
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134252
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102452
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48279
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48396
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16872
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16801
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16806
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9842
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9307
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10968
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23611
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17973
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1422
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13295
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2769
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1398
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14749
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19195
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14865
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1372
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10161
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6578
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8526
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8570
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47111
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69349
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47320
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47434
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64417
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64822
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48172
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127400
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32957
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131787
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199530
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200327
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131861
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132154
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132311
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134263
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134289
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131976
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134824
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152863
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%200088
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133194
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199052
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187458
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134252
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132550
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152589
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134073
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134838
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134177
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134229
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132497
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152648
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133787
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132682
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131247
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199458
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199451
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132782
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133816
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48279
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16872
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48396
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16801
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16806
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9842
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5343
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23611
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17973
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13295
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14749
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19195
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2769
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10161
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10968
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3783
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14865
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6578
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133787
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124537
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123988
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132154
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134824
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131976
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134984
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199451
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133194
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200327
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132550
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133816
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199530
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%200088
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124145
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131247
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123950
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113658
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123703
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123650
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134838
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114083
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132682
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131861
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131791
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134289
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132311
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132782
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199052
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199458
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132497
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134229
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131787
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187458
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48396
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16872
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48279
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16801
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16806
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4631
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23611
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9842
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17973
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19195
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14749
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3783
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13295
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10161
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14865
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6578
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48140
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30602
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30357
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30742
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56220
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38670
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48284
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38912
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134073
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177494
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268943%78594
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268783%132497
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268733%124537
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267933%69674
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267883%64580
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267693%131976
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267253%124145
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267133%64822
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267133%131787
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266763%69111
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266473%123988
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266473%133194
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266393%65038
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266313%132311
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266163%64931
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266133%132782
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265993%123950
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265793%132154
AtlansBahamutBlade265523%114083
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265483%78581
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265403%131861
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265403%131791
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265343%113658
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265163%123703
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264913%64941
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264403%132550
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264273%69349
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264253%123650
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263723%132682
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263723%64417
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263203%131247
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20530%48396
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220090%5414
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219690%5566
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19660%48279
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16806
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010890%6337
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310270%4631
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23611
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19570%4334
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17973
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10968
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19195
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4960%1266
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14749
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13295
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14865
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6578
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65038
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47488
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38203
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42732
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36195
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110478
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177920
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154526
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159987
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175922
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153909
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109805
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122696
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175956
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177749
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%175805
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153985
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177494
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176434
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109678
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109755
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102452
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48279
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48396
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8526
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8570
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9307
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2987
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23611
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17973
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10968
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1280
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1398
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1372
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14749
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10161
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13295
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1422
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19195
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14865
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6578
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16806
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14749
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48279
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8526
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48396
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8570
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1904
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174272
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2924
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1046
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1342
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1122
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%952
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2016
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1638
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10968
AtlansHydraRena +310%23611
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205245
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193691
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193691
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109755
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102452
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192608
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122696
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159987
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192673
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110478
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154526
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191229
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174272
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109678
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153985
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153909
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109805
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8570
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48396
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48279
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8526
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17973
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23611
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13295
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2987
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9307
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1372
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19195
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1280
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1422
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1398
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4229
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10161
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6578
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14865
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14749
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6532
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6713
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122696
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109755
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110478
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177920
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102452
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%109805
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154526
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%153985
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109678
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%159987
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177494
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153909
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177749
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174272
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48279
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48396
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8526
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8570
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2987
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9307
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23611
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13295
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1398
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17973
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10161
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10968
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1422
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19195
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14749
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14865
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1372
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6532
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6713
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6578
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38429
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56220
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38410
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14865
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39061
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30071
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127400
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129329
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132311
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124537
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199451
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200327
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132154
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131791
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134824
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134984
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114083
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199530
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131787
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132497
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134838
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132782
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123650
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78581
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199458
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124145
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123950
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200088
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133787
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113658
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134229
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78594
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131247
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132550
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131861
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199052
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132682
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131976
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134289
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133816
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123988
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123703
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133194
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48279
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48396
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16872
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16801
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16806
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17973
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23611
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4631
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4334
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13295
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14865
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10161
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19195
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14749
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6578
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133816
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134838
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133787
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134824
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134984
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134289
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134229
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69674
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123988
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131247
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131787
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69349
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133194
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69111
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132497
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123703
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132782
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113658
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123950
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132154
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78594
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124537
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132311
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132682
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124145
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131861
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131976
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132550
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131791
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78581
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114083
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123650
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48396
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48279
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5566
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5414
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16806
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17973
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4334
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6337
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4631
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23611
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13295
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14749
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1266
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14865
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10968
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19195
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10161
AtlansVeparImp840%6578
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16872
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16801
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120072
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90388
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90313
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118952
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131884
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90510
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90554
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79670
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156091
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150247
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79411
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90285
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177782
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76958
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78754
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156468
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176975
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17973
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6713
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6532
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1046
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48396
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14749
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13295
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4229
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23611
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14865
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261945%192608
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261915%192673
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261895%202952
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261885%205245
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260875%191229
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260765%193691
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260645%204962
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260625%154526
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260535%153985
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259985%205090
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259975%156091
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259535%174272
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259485%120072
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259195%150247
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258755%153909
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258675%156468
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258305%203825
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257615%118952
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48279
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511290%6713
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48396
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510920%6532
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6360%17973
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23611
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2987
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55830%9307
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4280%13295
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1638
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14749
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3160%4229
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19195
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14865
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2016
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2470%10161
TarkanBloody wolImp2070%6578
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3308
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3204
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90313
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71864
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6618
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72132
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79411
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71521
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72133
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90388
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90554
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77860
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79670
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48279
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76958
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71786
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71830
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14865
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17973
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72160
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177782
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176975
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131884
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193691
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205090
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118952
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156091
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192608
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150247
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120072
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204962
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203825
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205245
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156468
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202952
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191229
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192673
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48396
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6532
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6713
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48279
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17973
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13295
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1904
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9307
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23611
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1847
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19195
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4229
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2016
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6578
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14865
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1342
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14749
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1638
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10161
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3308
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193691
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154526
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205245
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192673
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153909
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205090
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202952
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122696
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204962
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192608
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174272
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191229
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203825
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%153985
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159987
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8570
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48396
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48279
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8526
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9307
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2987
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17973
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23611
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13295
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1280
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14749
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14865
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4229
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19195
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10161
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2016
TarkanMutantImp2940%6578
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6713
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6532
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159458
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152648
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176975
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203825
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150247
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205090
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120072
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156468
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%118952
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204962
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90285
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90554
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76958
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177782
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90313
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156091
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131884
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90388
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205245
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202952
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90510
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6713
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48396
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6532
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48279
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17973
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13295
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9307
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23611
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1904
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%952
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1122
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1342
TarkanTantalosImp150%6578
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4229
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14749
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19195
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1638
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14865
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10161
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1847
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1046
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14749
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1778
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48396
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6532
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6713
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48279
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1046
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%858
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2924
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1122
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2307%156468
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156091
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174272
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2237%205245
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%205090
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204962
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154526
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203825
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150247
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192608
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192673
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193691
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1906%153909
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153985
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14749
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191229
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19195
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10161
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4229
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202952
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2924
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48396
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8526
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48279
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%680
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23611
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13295
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6532
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1638
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6713
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8570
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17973
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9307
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131787
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132782
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133816
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199458
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199530
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134824
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132311
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134263
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131861
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152589
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134984
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134229
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134177
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152648
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134838
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%152707
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131247
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200088
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134252
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131791
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199052
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132154
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132497
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132550
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%134073
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200327
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134289
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132682
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152863
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133787
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131976
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133194
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187458
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199451
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14749
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19195
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2924
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10161
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4229
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16872
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48279
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48396
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%680
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16801
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16806
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9842
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5343
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23611
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17973
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13295
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2769
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10968
9Blood SoldImp50%6578
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14865
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153909
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153985
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193691
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156091
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205090
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204962
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205245
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150247
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156468
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154526
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174272
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192608
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120072
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192673
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203825
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14749
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2924
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191229
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10161
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118952
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19195
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202952
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6532
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6713
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4229
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%680
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48396
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9307
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48279
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23611
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17973
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14865
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1638
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3204
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13295
9Bloody wolImp10%6578
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47063
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48133
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47502
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47293
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47331
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47488
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47805
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47320
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48172
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47434
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47111
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37176
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50403
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36496
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38203
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42666
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42761
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37508
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43247
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42784
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50677
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36195
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45298
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42942
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50827
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56220
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37223
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37407
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50226
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42732
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38044
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50846
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14749
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19195
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10161
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2924
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4229
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48279
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7031
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48396
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7261
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%680
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6337
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23611
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17973
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4334
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14865
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13295
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10968
9Cursed LicImp40%6578
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152863
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152648
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158383
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182339
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185020
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134252
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199458
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152707
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183290
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184123
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134289
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200327
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159458
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184501
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199052
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133816
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158648
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199530
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134263
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152589
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%157319
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187458
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134984
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133787
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134824
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199451
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134073
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200088
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134177
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134229
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185106
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183839
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134838
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14749
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19195
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10161
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2924
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16801
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4229
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16872
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48279
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48396
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16806
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23611
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5343
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%680
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17973
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10968
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9842
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2769
9Cursed WizImp70%6578
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14865
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13295
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37223
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42666
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48133
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50827
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48456
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48239
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43247
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39661
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48284
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42784
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47805
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56220
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48172
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48060
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50403
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48140
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50226
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37407
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50677
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42761
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42732
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36496
9CyclopsGladius6641%50846
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38203
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42942
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45298
9CyclopsSpear6561%38044
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36195
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37508
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48451
9CyclopsFlail6311%37176
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19195
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14749
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2924
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10161
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4229
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7031
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7261
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48279
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48396
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%680
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4334
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6337
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10968
9CyclopsRena +3240%23611
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17973
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13295
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14865
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6578
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132311
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131791
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%199052
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132497
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134824
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133194
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152589
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131247
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%123950
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132550
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152648
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123703
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200088
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123650
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133787
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131861
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%134984
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152863
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123988
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187458
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199458
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%152707
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134838
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124145
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132782
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199530
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131787
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131976
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132682
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200327
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199451
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134289
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133816
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124537
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132154
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134229
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14749
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19195
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10161
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2924
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48279
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4229
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16801
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48396
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16872
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%680
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16806
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4631
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23611
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9842
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10968
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17973
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13295
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3783
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14865
9Dark KnighImp50%6578
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%184123
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134289
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187458
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%182339
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152589
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%199052
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199451
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157319
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183839
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176434
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134252
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158648
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%158383
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134073
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159458
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183290
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184501
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185106
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185020
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152707
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133787
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134263
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199530
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200327
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152863
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175922
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175956
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175805
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152648
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199458
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133816
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134177
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200088
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14749
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19195
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10161
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2924
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4229
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48279
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16872
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16801
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48396
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16806
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%680
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9842
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23611
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17973
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5343
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10968
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14865
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13295
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2769
9Dark SkullImp20%6578
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152707
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%184123
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199052
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199458
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182339
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134263
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199451
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177920
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200327
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175956
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176434
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177494
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175922
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157319
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%177749
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185106
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%175805
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%152863
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187458
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134252
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152589
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134177
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%185020
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%158648
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159458
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184501
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%134073
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199530
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183290
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152648
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%200088
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158383
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183839
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14749
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19195
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10161
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2924
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4229
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16801
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48279
9Death CowDevils Key250%48396
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16872
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%680
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16806
9Death CowRena +3130%23611
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9842
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5343
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17973
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10968
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14865
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2769
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8526
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13295
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8570
9Death CowImp20%6578
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109755
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184501
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110478
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184123
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175956
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159987
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185020
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183290
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2924
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109678
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109805
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175922
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14749
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175805
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8526
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183839
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177749
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185106
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182339
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177494
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177920
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19195
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102452
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158383
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109678
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183290
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%185020
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%157319
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109805
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158648
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%185106
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%184123
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183839
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177920
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110478
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159987
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175922
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184501
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177749
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182339
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%175956
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109755
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159458
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6130%175805
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176434
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177494
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14749
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19195
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2924
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10161
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4229
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48279
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8570
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%680
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48396
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8526
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10968
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9307
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23611
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17973
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1398
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13295
9Death KnigImp110%6578
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9842
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1422
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1372
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14865
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4720%192608
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154526
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192673
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153985
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122696
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174272
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153909
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159987
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4300%203825
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4230%193691
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205090
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204962
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205245
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14749
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19195
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191229
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202952
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2924
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10161
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4229
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48279
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9307
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8526
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8570
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
9Death TreeRena +380%23611
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48396
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1280
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%680
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13295
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17973
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14865
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2016
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6713
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183290
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177749
9DevilBronze Shield70%183839
9DevilDragon Pants60%176434
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134252
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177494
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158648
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134177
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184123
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109755
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158383
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175956
9DevilSilver Bow40%175922
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185106
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182339
9DevilDragon Helm40%177920
9DevilDragon Shield30%109678
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159458
9DevilGiant Sword20%157319
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184501
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134073
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109805
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175805
9DevilDragon Armor20%110478
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134263
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8570
9DevilJewel of Creation10%680
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10968
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14749
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90313
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120072
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131884
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71786
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79411
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90388
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176975
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177782
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150247
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76958
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90554
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79670
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78754
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71521
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77860
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19195
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14749
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48279
9DrakanDevils Key20%48396
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90285
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10161
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1847
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6532
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1342
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4229
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%680
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118952
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%994
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2924
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90510
9DrakanRena +310%23611
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6713
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72160
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156091
9GhostScale Pants30%43247
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64941
9GhostFlail20%37176
9GhostScale Armor20%48172
9GhostSpear20%38044
9GhostWind Boots10%45298
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2924
9GhostGiant Trident10%47331
9GhostFalcon10%38203
9GhostRing of Fire10%47320
9GhostElven Axe10%42942
9GhostScale Boots10%37223
9GhostWind Pants10%47434
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64822
9GhostPlate Shield10%42761
9GhostScale Gloves10%37508
9GhostScale Helm10%42784
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47502
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65038
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47805
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47111
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109678
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7170%177749
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%153909
9Great BahaDragon Armor6930%110478
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176434
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%177494
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109755
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153985
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154526
9Great BahaLightning Sword6570%102452
9Great BahaDragon Helm6540%177920
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6510%159987
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%175956
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6500%109805
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175922
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122696
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6310%175805
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14749
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19195
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10161
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2924
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4229
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48396
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8570
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8526
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48279
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%680
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2987
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9307
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13295
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17973
9Great BahaRena +390%23611
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1422
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1372
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1280
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14865
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1398
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10968
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6578
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65038
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48133
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123650
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47805
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47293
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69674
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124145
9Hell HoundBlade130%114083
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124537
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64931
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47063
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123988
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78581
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48172
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47434
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64580
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47502
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47320
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47111
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69111
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69349
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123950
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64822
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64941
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45298
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64417
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113658
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14749
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47488
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78594
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123703
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47331
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19195
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2924
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10161
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%680
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48279
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5566
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5414
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1266
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132682
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114083
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65038
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64417
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78594
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123950
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47502
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123650
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132782
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132550
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123703
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64580
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64931
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47434
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113658
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133194
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47063
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124537
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69674
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69349
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69111
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64822
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64941
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132497
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123988
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124145
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78581
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47111
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47488
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47331
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47320
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14749
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19195
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10161
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2924
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4229
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%680
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5566
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5414
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16806
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48279
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4334
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48396
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6337
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23611
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4631
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17973
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10968
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1266
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14865
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13295
9Hell SpideImp30%6578
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131884
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176975
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177782
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203825
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204962
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192673
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193691
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156091
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156468
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120072
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192608
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205090
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205245
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150247
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14749
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10161
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19195
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118952
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48279
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191229
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2924
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%680
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2016
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202952
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13295
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48396
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4229
9Iron WheelRena +310%23611
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6713
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17973
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30659
9LichPad Gloves120%32970
9LichKris110%25966
9LichHorn Shield110%29298
9LichKite Shield110%30357
9LichLeather Pants100%30776
9LichSmall Shield100%32957
9LichSword of Assassin100%30230
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30541
9LichBuckler90%25892
9LichBone Gloves80%30368
9LichLeather Armor80%29423
9LichPendant of Fire80%30602
9LichPad Boots80%30831
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30071
9LichMorning Star70%30360
9LichBronze Boots70%30192
9LichSilk Gloves70%30330
9LichDouble Axe70%30331
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26204
9LichMace60%21779
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30742
9LichVine Armor50%29929
9LichRapier50%29242
9LichBronze Gloves50%30512
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26199
9LichSkull Staff30%25890
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48396
9LichBox of Luck +110%2924
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14749
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7031
9LichBlood Bone +110%7261
9LichDevils Eye10%48279
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203825
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154526
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153909
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122696
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192608
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205090
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192673
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193691
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204962
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159987
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153985
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205245
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174272
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14749
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202952
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19195
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10161
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2924
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191229
9MutantJewel of Life170%4229
9MutantJewel of Creation110%680
9MutantDevils Eye90%48279
9MutantDevils Key70%48396
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2016
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8526
9MutantRena +350%23611
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8570
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9307
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17973
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6532
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1280
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14865
9MutantImp20%6578
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13295
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158383
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158648
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184501
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152863
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175805
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187458
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175956
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182339
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152648
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%185106
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134263
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183839
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159458
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177494
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185020
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183290
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175922
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157319
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176434
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152707
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134073
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177749
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152589
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177920
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134252
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184123
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134177
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14749
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19195
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10161
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2924
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%680
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48279
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4229
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10968
9Necron3Devils Key230%48396
9Necron3Rena +3210%23611
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16801
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16872
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16806
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9842
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5343
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8526
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2769
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17973
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8570
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14865
9Necron3Imp20%6578
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13295
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109805
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131787
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200088
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%185020
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185106
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158648
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132154
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134838
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%152863
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134984
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158383
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131791
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%152707
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134824
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134177
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152648
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199451
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134229
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134252
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131976
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134263
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133816
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131247
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187458
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200327
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199530
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157319
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132311
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152589
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159458
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134073
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133787
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134289
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131861
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%199052
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199458
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14749
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19195
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2924
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10161
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4229
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16872
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%680
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48396
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16801
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48279
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5343
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16806
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10968
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9842
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23611
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14865
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17973
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2769
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3783
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13295
9Orc ArcherImp10%6578
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42784
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64941
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47063
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64417
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47488
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43247
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47331
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47805
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48133
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48172
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37407
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64580
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38203
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64931
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47293
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47111
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47320
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45298
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37223
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65038
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37508
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47502
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47434
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42666
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42732
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42761
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38044
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42942
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37176
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64822
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14749
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19195
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2924
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10161
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5414
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4229
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5566
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48279
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16806
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48396
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%680
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4334
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23611
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6337
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10968
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6578
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13295
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14865
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17973
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132550
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132497
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123988
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133787
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134824
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133816
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199451
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131791
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200088
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132682
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132311
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199052
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134229
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131787
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124537
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132154
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78594
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134289
9Poison BulBlade1330%114083
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134838
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199530
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132782
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199458
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124145
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123703
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200327
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123950
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134984
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123650
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113658
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133194
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131861
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131976
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131247
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78581
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14749
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19195
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2924
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10161
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48279
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4229
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16872
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16801
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48396
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16806
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4631
9Poison BulRena +370%23611
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%680
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4334
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17973
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14865
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13295
9Poison BulImp10%6578
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131247
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131976
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134838
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133194
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134824
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132550
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%199052
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132311
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199458
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187458
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152589
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132682
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132782
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134263
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131791
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200327
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199530
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134177
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132497
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134229
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152863
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134289
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199451
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133816
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152648
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131861
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131787
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%200088
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134252
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133787
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132154
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134984
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%134073
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%152707
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14749
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19195
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10161
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2924
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16801
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%680
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48279
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48396
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16806
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4229
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9842
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5343
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23611
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17973
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2769
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10968
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16872
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13295
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6578
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14865
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131787
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132782
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134289
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123703
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133194
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134229
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199458
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132311
9ShadowBlade1510%114083
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199451
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200088
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123650
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124537
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132682
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131247
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134838
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133816
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124145
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132497
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133787
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199530
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134824
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132154
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131791
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131976
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132550
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123988
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200327
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187458
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113658
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199052
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134984
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131861
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123950
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14749
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19195
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2924
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10161
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48279
9ShadowDevils Key130%48396
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16872
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16806
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4229
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16801
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9842
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4631
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%680
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17973
9ShadowRena +330%23611
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13295
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6578
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3783
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14865
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177920
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109805
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109755
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122696
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102452
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153985
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153909
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109678
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177494
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110478
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174272
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177749
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154526
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159987
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14749
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10161
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19195
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2924
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4229
9Silver ValRena +3130%23611
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48396
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8526
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8570
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48279
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%680
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1372
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14865
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6532
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1280
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6713
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9307
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10968
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13295
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1398
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1422
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6578
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17973
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47111
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38203
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47805
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48133
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64941
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47063
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47502
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42784
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48172
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42942
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47488
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42732
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47331
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64822
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69349
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64931
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69111
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42666
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47320
9Skeleton ASpear160%38044
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43247
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64417
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64580
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47434
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47293
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65038
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45298
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42761
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69674
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19195
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10161
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14749
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5566
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4229
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2924
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23611
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48279
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72133
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6584
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90554
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72132
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76958
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90285
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72160
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90510
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78754
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79670
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90313
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77860
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71830
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71786
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79411
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6618
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71864
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90388
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71521
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14865
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4229
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48396
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13295
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6578
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19195
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17973
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3204
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48279
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292706%202952
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291006%156091
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290996%193691
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290336%205245
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290266%191229
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290176%192608
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290136%150247
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290106%153985
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289916%203825
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288816%156468
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288256%153909
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288076%154526
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287796%205090
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287786%192673
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287556%174272
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286846%204962
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48396
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48279
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6713
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6532
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23611
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9307
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2987
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17973
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13295
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8570
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8526
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1638
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2016
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19195
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4229
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10161
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14865
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14749
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6578
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134177
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9842
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177782
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90554
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90313
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77860
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150247
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71521
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90285
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76958
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79411
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%131884
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm834%90510
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71786
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118952
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120072
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79670
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72160
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%78754
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90388
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176975
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48279
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6713
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48396
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6532
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9307
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14749
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17973
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23611
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48396
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6584
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots343016%176975
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword342986%205245
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter341876%205090
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow341846%174272
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves340636%150247
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots340576%204962
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves340566%120072
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor340346%177782
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves340066%191229
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves340016%192673
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection339906%193691
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves339156%202952
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield339106%156468
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants338526%192608
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338276%118952
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants336266%156091
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow335786%203825
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15970%48396
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15970%48279
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512070%6532
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512030%6713
IcarusMega CrustRena +37380%23611
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47250%1904
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57000%9307
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5560%17973
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3800%10161
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3750%2016
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3740%13295
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1847
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3580%14749
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1638
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4229
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19195
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14865
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6578
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3204
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3308
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134177
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9842
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%77860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%71786
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71830
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72160
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%71864
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71521
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72132
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72133
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction41%6618
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48396
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3308
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14865
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14749
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6713
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2924
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48279
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6532
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48396
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3204
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%204962
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118952
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131884
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79165%156468
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%176975
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203825
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90313
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90554
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78595%205090
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78245%120072
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90285
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150247
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205245
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90388
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90510
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156091
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177782
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%202952
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48279
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48396
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6532
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6713
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1904
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23611
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9307
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17973
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14749
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19195
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1638
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13295
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1847
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1342
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10161
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1122
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14865
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1046
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4229
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6578
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134177
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3308
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3204
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43247
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65038
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64580
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64931
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38203
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47502
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64417
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64941
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69674
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47434
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42942
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47320
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42784
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78581
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64822
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47331
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47434
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64931
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47293
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78581
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64417
11Dark SkullBlade670%114083
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69111
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47502
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64941
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132550
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133194
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123988
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65038
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132497
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113658
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64822
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132682
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124145
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123650
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123703
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123950
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47488
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64580
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78594
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47063
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132782
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47320
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69349
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124537
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69674
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47111
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5414
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2924
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16806
11Dark SkullRena +310%23611
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5566
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123703
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132311
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124145
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131861
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69111
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131787
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132682
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134838
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134984
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124537
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131976
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133194
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78581
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69349
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131791
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131247
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132782
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134229
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123950
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123988
11Giant OgreBlade240%114083
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78594
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113658
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134824
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123650
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132497
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69674
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132154
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132550
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5414
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2924
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48279
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132550
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133816
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132682
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131791
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134263
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134838
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134824
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199451
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134177
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132154
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134073
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132497
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134252
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200088
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199458
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152648
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134984
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199052
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131787
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152589
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152863
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131861
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133787
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200327
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199530
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132311
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132782
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133194
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134229
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187458
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134289
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131247
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131976
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152707
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19195
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3783
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78594
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47805
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47488
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64417
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69111
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42732
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65038
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69349
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64931
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113658
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47063
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69674
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64941
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47502
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42784
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114083
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64822
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47331
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47111
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48172
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47293
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48133
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47320
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42666
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47434
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124145
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78581
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45298
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64580
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42942
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2924
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48279
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5414
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48396
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23611
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5566
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4334
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16806
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1266
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6337
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17973
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14749
11Orc ArcherImp10%6578
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13295
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19195
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47502
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48133
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42732
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42942
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42761
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48172
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47805
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64417
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47063
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65038
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42666
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37407
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37223
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47488
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47331
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64822
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47434
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45298
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37176
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47111
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42784
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64580
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38203
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64941
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47320
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38044
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37508
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43247
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47293
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64931
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48396
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16806
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2924
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23611
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48279
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17973
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5566
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14865
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13295
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5414
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4334
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6337
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6578
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187458
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131861
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132782
11Red SkeletBlade341%114083
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132682
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123703
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199458
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134289
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132311
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133816
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123650
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123988
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131787
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131247
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133194
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199052
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134838
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132497
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132154
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200327
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124537
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199530
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134824
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133787
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124145
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131791
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113658
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134984
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123950
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134229
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131976
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132550
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199451
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200088
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16806
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2924
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134984
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152589
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152863
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199052
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134289
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131247
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132311
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200088
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131791
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133787
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131976
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199451
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133816
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132154
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152648
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131787
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199530
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199458
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134824
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134229
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131861
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152707
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123988
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187458
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200327
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134838
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158648
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123703
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185020
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132550
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132682
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185106
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159458
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123950
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134073
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123650
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124537
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134263
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134252
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134177
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157319
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132497
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133194
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132782
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158383
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10968
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19195
12Chief SkelRena +310%23611
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48279
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2924
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16806
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132154
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185020
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134252
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152863
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152648
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200327
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199458
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175805
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133816
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157319
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176434
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187458
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134177
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159458
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185106
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133787
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175956
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182339
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152707
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134263
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134073
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158648
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134289
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184501
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199052
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199451
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158383
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184123
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152589
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175922
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183290
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199530
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200088
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183839
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16801
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2924
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48279
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48396
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10968
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177494
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177920
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109678
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134263
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184501
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134073
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185106
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134177
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175922
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177749
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182339
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102452
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109805
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184123
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158648
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157319
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158383
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183290
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134252
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110478
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185020
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159458
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109755
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175956
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183839
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175805
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176434
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8526
12Giant OgreRena +310%23611
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13295
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16872
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2924
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17973
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159987
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153909
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174272
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153985
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122696
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109755
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154526
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109805
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109678
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110478
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102452
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152589
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131791
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199458
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134252
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134229
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134984
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152863
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199451
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131976
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152707
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200327
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%185020
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185106
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199530
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132154
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158383
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187458
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131247
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131861
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132311
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%134073
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200088
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157319
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133816
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134177
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159458
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134263
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133787
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134838
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152648
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158648
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131787
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134289
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134824
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%199052
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2924
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48279
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16801
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10968
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48396
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16806
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13295
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17973
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23611
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16872
12Orc ArcherImp40%6578
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19195
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3783
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9842
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10161
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5343
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187458
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123950
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133816
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134229
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%199052
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152589
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132682
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132497
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134838
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199451
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131791
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123650
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123988
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123703
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199530
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134289
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131861
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152707
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132782
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199458
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124537
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133194
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132154
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134824
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200088
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131787
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133787
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%200327
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131247
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152648
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134984
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132311
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131976
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152863
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132550
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2924
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48279
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48396
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16872
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23611
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9842
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16801
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16806
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10161
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4631
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17973
12Orc WarrioImp20%6578
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3783
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10968
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19195
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14865
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14749
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13295
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184501
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177920
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177749
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175956
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177494
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182339
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183839
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185106
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122696
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102452
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110478
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176434
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175805
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175922
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185020
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109755
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109678
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183290
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159987
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109805
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184123
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2924
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16806
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48396
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9307
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184501
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185106
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184123
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158383
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134177
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175922
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158648
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175956
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182339
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134263
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185020
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183839
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109805
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157319
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134252
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183290
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109755
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109678
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159458
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177920
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175805
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110478
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176434
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134073
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177749
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199530
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134289
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152648
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152707
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199458
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152589
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177494
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133787
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133816
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152863
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187458
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200088
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199451
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200327
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199052
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14749
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109755
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175805
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153985
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109805
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153909
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122696
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110478
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176434
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109678
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159987
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175922
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177494
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177920
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177749
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154526
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175956
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102452
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48279
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17973
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8570
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19195
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1422
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8526
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2924
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1372
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48396
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154526
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109805
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153909
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174272
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110478
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159987
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102452
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193691
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153985
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192673
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192608
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109755
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109678
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191229
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122696
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48396
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6713
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10161
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2924
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176975
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203825
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202952
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177782
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118952
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192673
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191229
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120072
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192608
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205090
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150247
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204962
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205245
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156091
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193691
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156468
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174272
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2924
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17973
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110478
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183290
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134177
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109805
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158383
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175956
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176434
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183839
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159458
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134263
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134252
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157319
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175805
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177749
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185106
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109678
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109755
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134073
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177920
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177494
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158648
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182339
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102452
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184501
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184123
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175922
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185020
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2924
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17973
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48279
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8570
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10161
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48396
13Orc ArcherImp80%6578
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9307
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9842
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13295
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23611
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10968
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8526
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1422
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19195
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1372
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1398
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14749
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14865
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183290
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157319
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134263
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134073
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184501
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187458
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199458
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175956
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134252
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152863
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184123
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133816
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185106
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176434
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175922
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159458
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158383
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133787
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134177
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152707
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200327
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185020
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175805
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199451
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200088
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158648
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152589
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199052
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152648
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182339
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183839
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134289
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199530
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2924
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48279
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17973
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16801
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16872
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10968
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48396
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13295
13Orc WarrioImp70%6578
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16806
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9842
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2769
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23611
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19195
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14749
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5343
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10161
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156468
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202952
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122696
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204962
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153909
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205090
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174272
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193691
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205245
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203825
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156091
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192608
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154526
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153985
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191229
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192673
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6713
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2924
13Red SkeletRena +310%23611
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19195
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109678
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153985
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122696
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154526
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174272
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110478
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159987
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184123
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109755
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185020
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153909
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183290
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109805
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182339
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184501
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175922
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177920
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177749
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192608
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193691
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156468
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192673
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174272
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156091
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154526
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204962
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150247
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202952
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205245
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153909
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191229
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205090
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153985
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203825
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2924
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48279
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4229
14Dark SkullRena +310%23611
14Dark SkullImp10%6578
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17973
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6713
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13295
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202952
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177782
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205090
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192608
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192673
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191229
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156091
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193691
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176975
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150247
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174272
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204962
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205245
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156468
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120072
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203825
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118952
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3308
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10161
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14749
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13295
14Giant OgreImp10%6578
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48279
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6713
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90388
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150247
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79411
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120072
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156091
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176975
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76958
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79670
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118952
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90313
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90554
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90510
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156468
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90285
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131884
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177782
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78754
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9307
14Magic SkelRena +310%23611
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2924
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109755
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109678
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154526
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159987
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174272
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109805
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153985
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102452
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122696
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110478
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153909
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2924
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17973
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48279
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13295
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48396
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8570
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1372
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23611
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9307
14Orc ArcherImp70%6578
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14749
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8526
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1280
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6532
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1398
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1422
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19195
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10161
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14865
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6713
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175805
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185020
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182339
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183290
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109678
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185106
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109755
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183839
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109805
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175922
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176434
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177920
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102452
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110478
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184123
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159987
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175956
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184501
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177749
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177494
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122696
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2924
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8570
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9307
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48279
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1422
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9842
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13295
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23611
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1372
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8526
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19195
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48396
14Orc WarrioImp30%6578
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1398
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1280
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10968
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17973
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10161
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14749
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14865
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205245
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118952
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202952
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203825
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177782
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150247
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90285
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90510
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205090
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131884
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90554
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90388
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204962
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120072
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156091
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156468
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90313
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176975
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2924
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6532
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193691
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192608
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109805
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174272
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204962
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205090
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109678
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109755
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153985
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154526
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156091
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153909
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110478
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150247
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192673
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191229
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%131884
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177782
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2961%176975
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156091
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192608
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150247
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191229
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%120072
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193691
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204962
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1540%118952
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%202952
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156468
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205245
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203825
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%205090
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192673
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48279
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3204
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2924
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13295
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6532
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6713
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48396
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17973
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
15Dark SkullRena +310%23611
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131884
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118952
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%177782
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90510
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90554
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150247
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90285
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79411
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78754
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90313
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156091
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90388
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156468
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176975
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120072
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77860
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79670
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76958
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3204
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1778
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48396
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17973
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6713
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%71864
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6618
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6584
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71830
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90285
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72160
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90510
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90313
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76958
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90388
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77860
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131884
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79670
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71521
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72133
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72132
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90554
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78754
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71786
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79411
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13421%154526
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%205090
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%204962
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13181%156468
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153985
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13071%174272
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12991%192608
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12911%205245
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12781%203825
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12721%191229
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12631%192673
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193691
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12571%150247
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%202952
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153909
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%156091
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2924
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17973
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48279
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48396
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13295
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23611
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8526
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6532
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6713
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8570
15Orc ArcherImp20%6578
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19195
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9307
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10161
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14865
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2016
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4229
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14749
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8721%109678
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174272
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8391%109755
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8281%122696
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8211%153985
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8191%102452
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8171%110478
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191229
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8001%109805
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7961%153909
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7921%159987
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7871%154526
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7871%193691
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7781%192673
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7731%192608
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2924
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48396
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17973
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8526
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48279
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13295
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23611
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19195
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9307
15Orc WarrioImp30%6578
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6713
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10161
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6532
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1372
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8570
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1280
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14749
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14865
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90554
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118952
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79670
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71521
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176975
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90313
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90510
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79411
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76958
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90388
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72160
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71786
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77860
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90285
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72133
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%120072
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131884
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177782
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72132
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78754
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48279
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13295
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6532
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90313
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176975
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79411
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120072
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90510
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71786
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78754
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90554
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90285
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177782
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79670
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71521
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131884
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150247
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118952
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72160
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76958
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90388
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77860
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14865
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48396
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17973
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48279
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6532
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2924
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71864
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71830
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6618
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6584
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90554
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77860
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90388
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90313
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79670
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78754
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72160
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72133
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131884
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79411
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71521
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90285
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72132
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76958
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90510
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71786
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17973
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1778
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2924
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19195
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48396
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14749
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10161
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71830
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6584
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6618
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71864
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9307
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3308
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90285
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205090
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193691
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204962
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191229
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150247
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90510
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192673
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203825
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156468
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118952
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202952
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205245
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131884
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192608
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120072
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156091
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176975
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177782
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2924
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13295
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17973
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6532
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23611
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6713
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1904
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14749
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48279
16Orc ArcherImp50%6578
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48396
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9307
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2016
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4229
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14865
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1342
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19195
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134177
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193691
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191229
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153985
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120072
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202952
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150247
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203825
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153909
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156468
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205090
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118952
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204962
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192673
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192608
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205245
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154526
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174272
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156091
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2924
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17973
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6532
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48396
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6713
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48279
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9307
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23611
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2987
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2016
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14749
16Orc WarrioImp20%6578
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13295
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14865
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19195
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71864
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72132
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79670
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72160
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71786
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77860
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6584
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76958
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71830
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78754
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72133
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71521
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79411
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48396
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17973
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48279
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6584
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71864
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131884
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71830
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79670
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72160
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71786
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77860
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90388
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79411
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71521
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90554
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78754
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90510
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76958
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72133
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72132
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90285
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90313
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48396
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90388
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78754
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79411
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71864
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72133
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79670
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71830
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90554
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6584
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71786
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77860
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76958
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72132
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90313
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72160
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71521
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6618
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17973
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71521
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77860
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118952
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176975
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90554
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78754
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90510
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120072
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79411
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79670
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90388
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90285
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131884
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71786
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76958
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72160
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72132
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90313
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177782
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72133
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2924
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6713
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17973
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1778
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9307
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23611
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1847
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6532
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48279
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13295
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48396
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19195
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4229
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14865
17Orc ArcherImp10%6578
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14749
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118952
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77860
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150247
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177782
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78754
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79670
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176975
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79411
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90388
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90554
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90285
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76958
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120072
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156468
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156091
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90313
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90510
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131884
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2924
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13295
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17973
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48279
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6713
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48396
17Orc WarrioImp30%6578
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134177
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%952
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6532
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14865
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23611
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4229
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9307
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19195
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71830
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72132
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71864
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6584
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72133
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17973
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2924
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30331
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30330
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30541
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39259
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29298
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30360
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26199
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29929
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25892
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30742
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29423
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21779
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26204
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30071
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30230
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30192
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25890
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30357
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30776
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38316
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30602
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30512
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38542
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38410
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38429
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29242
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39061
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38670
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38912
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25966
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39661
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7261
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7031
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48279
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2924
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6337
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48396
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14865
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23611
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14749
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13295
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29929
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30602
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30230
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38410
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38912
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30357
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30368
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50827
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50403
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30330
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38542
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39061
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30360
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30192
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38862
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38316
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30541
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38670
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30331
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48060
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39661
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50677
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36195
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50846
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48451
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30512
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48239
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30071
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36496
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48456
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7261
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2924
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48396
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7031
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48279
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38670
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30512
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48456
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38429
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48140
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48239
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38044
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30602
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38862
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38912
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56220
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48451
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50827
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39259
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48284
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37407
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50846
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50677
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37223
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30330
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50226
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37176
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37508
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36496
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30331
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38203
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38410
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38316
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36195
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39661
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39061
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30360
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38542
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30368
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30541
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48396
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7261
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48279
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2924
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7031
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6337
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47805
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64822
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42942
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37176
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42761
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64931
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47434
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42666
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48133
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48172
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45298
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37407
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38203
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47502
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64580
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42732
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47063
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43247
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37223
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64941
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47331
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42784
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47111
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47488
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47320
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38044
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65038
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64417
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37508
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16806
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48396
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48279
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5566
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5414
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4334
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13295
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17973
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6337
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23611
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19195
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10968
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134824
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159458
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152863
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134252
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152648
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199458
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134838
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131787
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199052
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134289
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47805
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48284
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50403
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37508
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48060
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48172
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50827
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45298
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48239
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37176
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56220
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36195
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50226
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50677
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37407
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42732
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37223
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42761
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42666
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48451
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39661
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50846
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43247
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38044
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42784
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42942
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36496
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38203
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48456
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48396
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2924
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7031
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48279
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7261
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4334
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10968
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17973
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13295
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19195
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23611
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14749
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6337
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30230
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48140
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30192
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48239
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39061
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30331
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29242
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39661
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30357
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29929
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48284
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48451
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38410
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38862
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30330
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38542
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39259
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30776
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38670
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56220
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38316
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30360
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30541
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48456
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29423
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30742
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38912
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38429
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30512
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7031
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48279
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48396
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23611
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6337
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7261
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124537
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65038
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123950
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47434
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123650
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47488
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78594
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64417
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132682
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78581
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64580
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114083
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64931
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133194
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69674
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64941
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47293
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47331
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47502
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69111
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132497
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132550
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69349
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132782
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64822
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113658
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47320
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123988
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124145
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123703
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47063
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5566
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48279
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14749
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5414
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48396
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4631
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6337
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2924
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10968
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16806
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23611
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19195
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4334
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17973
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1266
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13295
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45298
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48172
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64580
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36195
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42942
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37223
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43247
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47805
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42732
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47111
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47293
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64822
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37508
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37176
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36496
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64417
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47320
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65038
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37407
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42666
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64941
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64931
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47502
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42784
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38203
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47488
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38044
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47434
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42761
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48133
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47331
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47063
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48279
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48396
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5414
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5566
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7031
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7261
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23611
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16806
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4334
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2924
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10968
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14749
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19195
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6337
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47488
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42784
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47320
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78581
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114083
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64822
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64941
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69674
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47434
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124145
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47063
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42732
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69349
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69111
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113658
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47805
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42942
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64931
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64580
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42666
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45298
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78594
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64417
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47111
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47502
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48133
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48396
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16806
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1266
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23611
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10968
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5566
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64822
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133194
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114083
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69674
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47320
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69111
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132497
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64417
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65038
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64580
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124145
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132682
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124537
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132782
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47331
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123988
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123703
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47293
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64931
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123650
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69349
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78594
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47434
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47111
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47488
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132550
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47502
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47063
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78581
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113658
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64941
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123950
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4631
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4334
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6337
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199530
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152589
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152863
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152648
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123950
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131791
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132154
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134984
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132311
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132550
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131861
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131787
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199451
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199458
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133194
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131247
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124537
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199052
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132782
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134229
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187458
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131976
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152707
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133787
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134824
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124145
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134289
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123988
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133816
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132682
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123650
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132497
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123703
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200327
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200088
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134838
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16801
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48396
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48279
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16806
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2924
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16872
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4631
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9842
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10968
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17973
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14749
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19195
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23611
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13295
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175956
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177920
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102452
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159987
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184501
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182339
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131791
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124145
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134229
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123703
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131247
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114083
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78581
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69349
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123950
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113658
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132311
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132550
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123650
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134984
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132782
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132497
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131861
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132154
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134838
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134824
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123988
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78594
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69674
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131787
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132682
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133194
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131976
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69111
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124537
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48396
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5414
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2924
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48279
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5566
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16806
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4334
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6337
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23611
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4631
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17973
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10968
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19195
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14749
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13295
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6578
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1266
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14865
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42784
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64931
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64822
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47293
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38203
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47434
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64580
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48172
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69674
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48133
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47805
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43247
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47488
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69349
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64417
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47063
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65038
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38044
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47320
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42761
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42942
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42666
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64941
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47502
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42732
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45298
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2924
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5566
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4334
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10968
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6337
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19195
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23611
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131861
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132154
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187458
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158383
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152707
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152648
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132311
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199052
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199451
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199458
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134073
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159458
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134824
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200327
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134252
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152863
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157319
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200088
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133816
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134177
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199530
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133787
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131247
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134263
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185106
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131791
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152589
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158648
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185020
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131976
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134229
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134289
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134838
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134984
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48396
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16801
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48279
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16872
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16806
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10968
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9842
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23611
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5343
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19195
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2769
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14865
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10161
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14749
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3783
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17973
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13295
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124537
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133194
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131791
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199530
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134838
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200088
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199458
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114083
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133816
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78581
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133787
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124145
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132682
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123703
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200327
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131861
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131787
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134984
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123988
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199052
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132782
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134289
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134229
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132497
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123950
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78594
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134824
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132154
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199451
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132311
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113658
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131976
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123650
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131247
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132550
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48279
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16801
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2924
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16872
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48396
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16806
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4334
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17973
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13295
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23611
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4631
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19195
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14749
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10161
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14865
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6578
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133194
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134824
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134177
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199530
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131791
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187458
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152589
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132497
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131861
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200327
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131247
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152863
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132550
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199458
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152707
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131976
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131787
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134252
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200088
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134073
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133787
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199451
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134263
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134289
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152648
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132154
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132682
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134838
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132311
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133816
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132782
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199052
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134229
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134984
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48279
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48396
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23611
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9842
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16872
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16801
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134838
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200327
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152648
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134984
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131976
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134073
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131861
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152707
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132154
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131791
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185020
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199530
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159458
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200088
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133787
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199458
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131247
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134824
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152863
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152589
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131787
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133816
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158648
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157319
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134177
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134252
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158383
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199052
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132311
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199451
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134263
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185106
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134229
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187458
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134289
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16872
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16801
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5343
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48279
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16806
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9842
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48396
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10161
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17973
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23611
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3783
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19195
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2769
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185106
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158648
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109755
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159987
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157319
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175922
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184501
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176434
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177749
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182339
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183839
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102452
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177920
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109805
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159458
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110478
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158383
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122696
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185020
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184123
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183290
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175956
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177494
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109678
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175805
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8570
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48396
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2924
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8526
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48279
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9307
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9842
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23611
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19195
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10968
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17973
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10161
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6578
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1398
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1422
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14865
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14749
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1372
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13295
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150247
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205090
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156468
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90285
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2924
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192608
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156091
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118952
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192673
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176975
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193691
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184123
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176434
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152589
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175805
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157319
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183839
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159458
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134177
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152707
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177920
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184501
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187458
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158383
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152648
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183290
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185020
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134073
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177494
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182339
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134263
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185106
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158648
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175956
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177749
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134252
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175922
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16801
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48396
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48279
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16872
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10968
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16806
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17973
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2924
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5343
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13295
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9842
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23611
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14865
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14749
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6578
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10161
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19195
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2769
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8570
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8526
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132497
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199451
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187458
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123988
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131791
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132311
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123950
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132782
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133787
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199458
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134838
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124537
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133194
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134824
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123703
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124145
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123650
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132682
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132154
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131247
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200327
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134984
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131976
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132550
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133816
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199530
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152648
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131861
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131787
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152589
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134229
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199052
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152863
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134289
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152707
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200088
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2924
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16872
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48396
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16801
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4631
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48279
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19195
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23611
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17973
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14865
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10161
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9842
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3783
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14749
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13295
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6578
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10968
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153985
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102452
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122696
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110478
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109805
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109678
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153909
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109755
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159987
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174272
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154526
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48279
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2987
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23611
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48396
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9307
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8526
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1422
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8570
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14749
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19195
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1398
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6713
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10161
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6532
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1372
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14865
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13295
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6578
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17973
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1280
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25894%185106
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25524%159458
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109755
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175805
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25124%159987
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25074%177749
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25074%175956
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%176434
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24874%177494
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24844%158383
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24764%110478
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24604%102452
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24544%109805
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183290
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%157319
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24354%184501
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24344%175922
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24334%185020
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24294%177920
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24184%183839
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109678
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24114%158648
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24064%184123
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23964%182339
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48279
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48396
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8570
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2924
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8526
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17973
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9842
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23611
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9307
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10968
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13295
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14749
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1422
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10161
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1372
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14865
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1398
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6578
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19195
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134073
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134984
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154526
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191229
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153909
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102452
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%109805
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109678
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192673
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153985
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%110478
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174272
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122696
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192608
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159987
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109755
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193691
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6713
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6532
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1280
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48396
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48279
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2924
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1422
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2987
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10161
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23611
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9307
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19195
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1372
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154526
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193691
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122696
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203825
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174272
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202952
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204962
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192673
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192608
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205090
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153909
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191229
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153985
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156468
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156091
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205245
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48279
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48396
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2987
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8526
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8570
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13295
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23611
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17973
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14749
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9307
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1638
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2016
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19195
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4229
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6578
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6532
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6713
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10161
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1280
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156468
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118952
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205245
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156091
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131884
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203825
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204962
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176975
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90510
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177782
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90313
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205090
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90388
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90554
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120072
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90285
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150247
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202952
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76958
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48396
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9307
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23611
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48279
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6532
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1847
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2924
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17973
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6578
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13295
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6713
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14749
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3204
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3308
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19195
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10161
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6584
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193691
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120072
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191229
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204962
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192608
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177782
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203825
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156091
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176975
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205090
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174272
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118952
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205245
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192673
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150247
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202952
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156468
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48279
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48396
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6713
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6532
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2924
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1904
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17973
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23611
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9307
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13295
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14865
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1847
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14749
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1638
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10161
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19195
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4229
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6578
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3308
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3204
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff44114%109755
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star43964%154526
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield43834%153909
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves43714%177749
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask43484%153985
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants43264%176434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor43254%110478
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor43164%175805
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor43044%177494
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots42964%109805
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword42844%175956
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm42804%177920
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor42664%159987
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield42634%109678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow42524%175922
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog42374%122696
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword41833%102452
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41900%8526
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1760%48279
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1710%48396
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41620%8570
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11410%2924
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3900%23611
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5850%9307
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3770%2987
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel650%13295
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria630%17973
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos610%14749
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life550%1398
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash540%1372
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration510%1280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless470%19195
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning440%10968
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul400%10161
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph390%14865
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire390%1422
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6578
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71786
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79670
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71864
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131884
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90510
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76958
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79411
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78754
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72132
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71830
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72160
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90285
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77860
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90554
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176975
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177782
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72133
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90388
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90313
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71521
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3308
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48279
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23611
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9307
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6713
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17973
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48396
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3204
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14865
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13295
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177782
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%156091
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176975
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192673
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174272
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202952
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%205090
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192608
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204962
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150247
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%120072
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203825
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193691
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118952
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156468
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205245
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191229
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6532
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48396
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6713
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48279
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2924
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9307
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1904
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14749
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23611
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1847
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10161
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17973
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4229
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19195
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13295
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14865
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2016
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6578
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3204
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3308
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187458
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131976
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156091
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131884
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90510
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77860
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90313
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79670
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90388
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90554
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79411
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118952
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176975
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%120072
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90285
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78754
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156468
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150247
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76958
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177782
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48279
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48396
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6713
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6532
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2924
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23611
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17973
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9307
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1847
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1778
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13295
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10161
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19195
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4229
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%952
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14865
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14749
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%994
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6578
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3308
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3204
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1027
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72160
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78754
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71830
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71521
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79670
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71786
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90313
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90388
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72133
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177782
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131884
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76958
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79411
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90510
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176975
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90554
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72132
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77860
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90285
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71864
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6532
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48279
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48396
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17973
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13295
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3204
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2924
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19195
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14749
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4229
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3308
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1778
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6713
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23611
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10161
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9307
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1342
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6584
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71864
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72133
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72132
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71830
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48279
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23611
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6190
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6154
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6236
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71786
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79411
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72160
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77860
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90388
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71864
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6618
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71830
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90554
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71521
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79670
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72132
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72133
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76958
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90313
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78754
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48279
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48396
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3204
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3308
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2924
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9307
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23611
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4229
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10161
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%858
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14749
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%952
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13295
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19195
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6578
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14865
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17973
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156468
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150247
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176975
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118952
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%205090
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202952
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%156091
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131884
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177782
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90285
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205245
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204962
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%120072
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90388
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17751%203825
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17721%90510
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90313
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48279
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48396
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6532
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6713
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2924
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9307
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23611
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1904
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19195
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10161
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13295
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2016
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1847
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1046
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14865
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4229
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17973
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3308
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14749
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1638
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1342
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6578
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3204
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71864
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72133
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79411
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71830
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79670
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71786
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6584
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77860
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72132
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71521
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72160
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78754
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48279
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48396
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3308
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3204
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2924
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17973
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23611
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13295
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9307
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10161
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4229
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14749
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14865
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19195
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6578
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48279
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17973
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23862
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48279
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10161
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%994
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2924
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17973
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1027
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6578
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13295
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48396
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6236
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23862
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6113
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6021
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6115
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6154
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6190
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5820
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1027
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48279
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48396
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17973
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23611
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%994
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9307
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2924
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4229
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13295
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6578
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19195
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14749
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10161
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%680
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6115
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6190
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6154
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23862
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9307
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%994
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2924
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72132
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71864
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71830
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72133
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6584
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48279
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3204
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2924
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9307
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4229
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10161
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23611
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48396
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3308
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17973
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6578
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6236
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6113
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6190
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6021
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5820
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%52
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17973
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48279
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13295
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1027
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133816
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134229
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132682
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114083
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131861
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131787
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78581
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113658
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132782
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199458
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78594
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132154
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123988
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124537
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123650
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133787
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131247
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134838
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132311
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199052
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123950
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199530
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132550
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200088
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131791
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131976
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133194
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123703
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199451
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134824
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134289
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124145
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200327
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132497
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134984
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4031
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4334
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23611
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3204
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156091
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192608
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205245
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150247
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154526
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203825
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153909
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153985
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174272
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193691
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191229
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192673
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156468
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204962
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202952
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205090
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10161
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4229
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156468
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131884
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6154
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23862
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6115
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4229
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10161
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19195
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48279
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%680
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134838
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131861
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131247
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134252
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10968
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6021
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5820
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6154
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6236
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6190
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6115
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6113
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48396
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4229
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13295
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%680
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4031
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19195
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%52
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48279
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78754
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79411
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131884
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156091
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156468
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90285
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118952
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90510
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176975
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90388
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90554
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120072
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177782
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76958
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90313
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79670
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150247
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4229
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19195
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9307
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6578
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10161
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4229
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6236
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6021
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124537
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131976
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123650
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152707
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131791
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152863
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132682
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131787
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132497
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134289
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152589
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124145
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123703
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199451
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133816
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152648
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132311
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199458
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132782
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199052
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131861
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123988
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134838
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132550
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123950
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131247
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133194
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200327
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19195
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187458
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133787
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10161
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48396
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48279
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10968
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13295
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134824
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152589
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134252
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134177
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134289
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134984
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152707
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134838
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199052
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152863
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199458
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134229
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199530
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199451
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182339
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187458
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184123
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158648
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184501
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200327
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133816
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158383
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185020
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183290
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152648
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134073
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183839
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200088
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157319
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134263
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159458
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16806
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48396
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10968
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16872
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16801
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23611
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6578
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200327
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%159458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157319
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132311
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132154
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185020
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134177
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131787
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131247
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%134984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199530
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134289
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78754
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185020
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175805
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184123
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182339
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183839
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159987
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110478
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159458
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185106
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102452
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109755
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158648
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157319
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158383
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175922
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109678
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175956
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177494
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184501
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122696
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177749
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183290
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177920
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10161
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176434
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109805
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8526
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9842
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157319
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199530
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184501
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177749
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182339
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152648
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152863
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200327
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175805
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134073
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175956
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185020
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199458
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134263
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183290
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199451
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152707
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185106
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177920
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134252
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158648
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176434
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187458
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177494
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159458
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183839
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200088
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199052
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184123
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158383
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134177
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175922
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152589
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19195
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48396
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16872
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13295
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16801
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6578
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185020
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193691
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153985
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192608
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153909
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159987
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122696
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202952
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205245
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154526
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203825
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192673
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174272
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204962
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205090
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8526
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10161
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48279
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175805
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185020
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158383
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183290
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158648
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183839
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157319
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102452
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109678
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134252
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185106
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159458
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177494
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110478
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184123
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184501
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134263
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176434
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177920
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134177
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177749
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134073
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175956
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175922
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182339
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109805
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109755
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10161
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19195
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4031
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48396
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2769
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16872
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90285
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90313
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71521
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118952
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78754
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90510
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120072
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79670
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131884
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77860
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150247
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90554
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176975
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72160
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90313
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90388
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76958
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177782
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79411
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71786
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90285
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71786
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3204
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42732
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42942
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69674
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43247
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47502
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69349
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65038
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45298
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47488
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64822
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48133
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47434
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42784
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47805
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42666
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69111
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64580
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48172
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78581
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64417
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113658
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47331
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78594
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64931
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47293
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47320
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114083
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42761
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64941
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47063
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47111
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5566
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%680
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19195
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4229
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1027
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23611
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3204
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6578
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48279
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193691
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174272
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205245
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122696
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192673
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153909
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202952
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156468
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191229
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203825
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154526
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205090
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156091
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192608
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204962
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153985
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19195
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4229
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23862
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%680
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1027
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%994
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9307
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6113
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6190
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6236
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23862
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6115
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6154
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10161
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6021
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19195
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124145
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131791
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131976
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69111
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132311
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131247
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132550
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113658
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124537
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78581
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132497
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132782
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64941
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64931
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123950
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78594
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131787
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123650
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133194
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132154
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65038
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131861
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64580
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132682
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114083
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69349
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123988
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64822
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64417
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123703
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19195
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10161
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5566
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1266
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1904
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2924
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90285
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156091
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156468
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202952
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118952
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90510
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90388
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203825
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90313
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150247
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120072
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205090
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204962
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177782
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131884
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176975
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205245
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90554
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10161
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4229
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13295
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6713
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176975
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131884
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177782
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156091
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193691
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205090
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202952
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192608
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204962
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192673
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150247
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118952
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120072
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156468
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191229
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205245
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203825
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10161
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19195
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6532
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6713
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76958
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90554
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77860
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78754
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72160
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71786
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6618
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71521
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6584
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72132
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72133
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4229
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71864
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79411
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90388
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90313
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71830
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%680
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3308
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6578
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79670
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109678
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192608
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153985
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110478
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122696
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159987
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102452
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153909
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109805
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191229
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174272
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109755
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154526
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193691
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192673
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10161
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4229
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1280
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13295
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204962
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156091
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202952
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192608
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203825
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205090
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191229
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176975
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156468
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120072
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193691
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174272
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205245
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150247
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192673
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118952
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177782
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9307
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6713
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23611
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131976
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199458
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200327
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131247
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131787
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131791
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152707
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133816
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134252
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199530
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134289
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152648
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152589
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132682
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132782
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199451
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134263
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133787
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132497
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200088
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134073
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134177
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152863
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133194
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134229
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187458
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134838
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132311
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199052
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131861
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19195
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10161
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5343
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205245
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174272
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205090
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156091
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150247
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193691
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192673
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176975
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191229
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204962
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203825
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120072
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177782
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156468
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118952
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202952
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192608
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4229
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23611
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48279
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10161
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6532
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182339
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187458
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157319
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184123
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134177
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184501
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152863
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134252
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177494
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159458
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185106
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175956
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183290
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134073
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176434
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152589
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158383
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152648
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183839
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175805
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134263
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152707
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185020
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175922
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177749
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177920
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158648
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19195
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48279
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10161
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5343
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3204
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2924
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90285
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76958
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%176975
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90510
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120072
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78754
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177782
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90388
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90313
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131884
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156468
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90554
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156091
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79670
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118952
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79411
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4229
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9307
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150247
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%79670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19195
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204962
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156468
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205245
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131884
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90313
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205090
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120072
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150247
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90388
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203825
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118952
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90554
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90510
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156091
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176975
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90285
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4229
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202952
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177782
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10161
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134838
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133816
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132311
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134824
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123650
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124145
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132782
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131787
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200327
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132154
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132550
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123988
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133194
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133787
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131976
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134229
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199530
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152648
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199451
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187458
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152589
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134289
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152707
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132682
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199458
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124537
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134984
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123950
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199052
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131247
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123703
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200088
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132497
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10161
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131861
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152863
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131791
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48279
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9842
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16801
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10968
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102452
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177749
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109755
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110478
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122696
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153985
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177494
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109678
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174272
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109805
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177920
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159987
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153909
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154526
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19195
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10161
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4031
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8526
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8570
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202952
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118952
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156091
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205090
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120072
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205245
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203825
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177782
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90388
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90313
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156468
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90554
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90285
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90510
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176975
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150247
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204962
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131884
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76958
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4229
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10161
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48396
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6532
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6713
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19195
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72160
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6584
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72132
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72133
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71864
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71521
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71786
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71830
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19195
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4229
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10161
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64822
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69349
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64580
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43247
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47331
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64931
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47434
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42942
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47063
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64417
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47502
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113658
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48172
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42761
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47805
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42732
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42666
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64941
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78581
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69674
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42784
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45298
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48133
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47488
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19195
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10968
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48279
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17973
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4031
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4334
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14749
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48396
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6532
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76958
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90554
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71786
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6618
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78754
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79670
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79411
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72133
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71864
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10161
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205090
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156468
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192608
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174272
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204962
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192673
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150247
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193691
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203825
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156091
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153909
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205245
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154526
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153985
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19195
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191229
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14749
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2924
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48279
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48396
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4229
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202952
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6713
32AlquamosRena +360%23611
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10161
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9307
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6532
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%680
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13295
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17973
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8526
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14865
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32AlquamosImp10%6578
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90388
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78754
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90313
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71786
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6584
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72132
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90554
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72133
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71864
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6618
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79411
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76958
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79670
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4229
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2924
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14749
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10161
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71830
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19195
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77860
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156468
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76958
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176975
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90554
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150247
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177782
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156091
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90313
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205245
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131884
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120072
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90388
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204962
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203825
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19195
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205090
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202952
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4229
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14749
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118952
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90285
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2924
32Death CentDevils Key10%48396
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%680
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
32Death CentImp10%6578
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204962
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156091
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205245
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156468
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205090
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193691
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192608
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174272
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120072
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150247
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203825
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176975
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177782
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192673
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118952
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202952
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14749
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2924
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10161
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19195
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4229
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191229
32Death RideDevils Key50%48396
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48279
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6713
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1904
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9307
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6532
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17973
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23611
32Death RideImp20%6578
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13295
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2016
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%680
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14865
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156468
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204962
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192608
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150247
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192673
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205090
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120072
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193691
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177782
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176975
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156091
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205245
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174272
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203825
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14749
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10161
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191229
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4229
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19195
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118952
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6713
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202952
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9307
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2924
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13295
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6532
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14865
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%680
32Giant OgreRena +310%23611
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48396
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6584
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19195
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6618
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156091
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177782
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150247
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192673
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204962
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203825
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205245
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192608
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120072
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193691
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156468
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176975
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174272
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118952
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14749
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205090
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9307
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48396
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191229
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4229
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19195
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202952
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10161
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6713
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48279
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90313
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79670
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78754
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120072
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131884
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156468
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90388
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79411
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76958
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156091
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150247
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177782
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176975
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118952
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90554
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2924
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14749
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90285
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13295
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9307
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120072
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90554
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203825
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177782
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205245
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150247
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205090
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131884
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156091
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156468
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204962
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176975
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90388
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90313
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14749
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19195
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4229
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48279
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90285
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2924
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202952
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90510
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118952
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6532
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48396
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%680
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10161
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1342
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6713
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23611
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17973
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9307
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76958
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131884
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90554
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78754
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72133
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79411
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90388
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71786
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71864
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72132
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79670
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90313
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177782
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176975
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14749
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2924
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71830
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17973
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9307
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71521
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176975
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76958
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204962
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205245
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90313
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131884
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177782
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150247
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205090
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203825
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156091
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120072
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156468
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90554
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90388
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202952
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14749
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2924
32TantalosDevils Key20%48396
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118952
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10161
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19195
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17973
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6713
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%680
32TantalosRena +310%23611
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6532
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90510
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90285
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4229
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5820
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6115
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6236
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6154
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6113
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6021
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6190
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23862
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%994
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6190
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6115
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6236
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5820
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6021
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23611
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants542312%6236
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor540312%6154
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor539012%6190
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask536412%6115
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots534411%6113
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade533811%23862
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm527211%6021
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants525311%5820
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1860%17973
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71450%1027
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71410%994
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1370%48279
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1220%48396
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1200%13295
AidaBloody OrcImp770%6578
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5690%9307
AidaBloody OrcRena +3620%23611
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7500%52
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19195
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation370%680
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life370%4229
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos360%14749
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14865
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul330%10161
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5820
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6236
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6190
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6113
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6021
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48279
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17973
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13295
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131884
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120072
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90285
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90510
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156468
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90388
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156091
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79411
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76958
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176975
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118952
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79670
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90313
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177782
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78754
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90554
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48396
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6713
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48279
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1778
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6532
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23611
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9307
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14749
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3308
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1638
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1847
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10161
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3204
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%952
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4229
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1342
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17973
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19195
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1122
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14865
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13295
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205245
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120072
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205090
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177782
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193691
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156468
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203825
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174272
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204962
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118952
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156091
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191229
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150247
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176975
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192673
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192608
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202952
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48396
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48279
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6713
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6532
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9307
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1904
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23611
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3204
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3308
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19195
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1638
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17973
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14749
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1847
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4229
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10161
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14865
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13295
AidaDeath RideImp220%6578
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193691
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%204962
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192608
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174272
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%153985
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192673
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191229
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205090
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122696
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154526
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%159987
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%153909
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203825
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205245
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%202952
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48396
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48279
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8526
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8570
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23611
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9307
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2987
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17973
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14749
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19195
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4229
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13295
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10161
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6713
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14865
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6532
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6578
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153909
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205090
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154526
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192673
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204962
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191229
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153985
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203825
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156091
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156468
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205245
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174272
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193691
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122696
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202952
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192608
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48279
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48396
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6532
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6713
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23611
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2987
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8526
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8570
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9307
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1638
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10161
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4229
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19195
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2016
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14749
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1280
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14865
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17973
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13295
AidaForest OrcImp110%6578
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37407
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64822
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42666
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30368
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127400
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129329
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71786
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72160
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71864
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71521
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72132
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79411
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78754
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76958
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77860
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71830
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79670
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72133
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6618
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6584
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48279
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3204
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48396
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3308
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%994
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1027
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9307
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17973
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14749
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4229
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10161
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23611
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13295
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19195
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14865
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48279
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6021
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6190
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6236
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6113
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23862
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6115
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6154
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6021
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1027
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%994
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2924
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17973
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48279
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13295
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14749
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48396
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19195
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4229
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10161
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6578
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6113
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6190
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23862
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6154
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6236
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6113
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6021
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6115
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5820
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6578
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48279
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1027
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200327
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves664365%79670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants664185%72160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots663985%76958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor662975%177782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves662075%72132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants661795%71830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots661545%72133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm661435%90554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction661125%90313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter661115%90388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow660995%79411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves660525%71864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm660185%90510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots659505%176975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask659245%71786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm658355%77860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor658255%131884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots658075%90285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves657905%71521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants657485%78754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33660%48396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33120%48279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625340%3308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624440%3204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17580%17973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516770%9307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516070%1778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315400%23611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12730%13295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8550%1122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8550%14749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8390%952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08320%1322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8210%4229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8200%1342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8160%14865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8120%1847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7850%1046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7730%19195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7600%858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6270%6578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156468
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156468
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185106
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152589
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3204
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90554
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90285
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71864
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72160
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71830
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71786
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79670
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72133
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6190
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6113
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5820
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6021
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6154
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134838
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187458
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131791
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152648
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132682
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131976
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199530
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152589
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133787
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124537
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200327
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132782
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132497
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134229
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132550
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131787
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133816
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200088
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123703
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134289
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131861
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123650
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123988
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199052
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132154
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199458
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123950
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132311
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134824
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124145
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131247
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152707
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199451
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134984
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152863
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133194
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16801
51Captain GrRena +380%23611
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48279
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10161
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13295
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48396
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14749
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16806
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14865
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16872
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19195
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9842
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3783
51Captain GrImp10%6578
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10968
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47111
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47805
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47331
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47502
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47063
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47320
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48172
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50827
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47293
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36195
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47434
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38044
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50403
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45298
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50226
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48133
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42732
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37407
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50677
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37508
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42666
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37176
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42761
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38203
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42942
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42784
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47488
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56220
51Cursed LicGladius910%50846
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37223
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36496
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43247
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17973
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6337
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7031
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48396
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48279
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7261
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14749
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6578
51Cursed LicRena +310%23611
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14865
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4334
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19195
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13295
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64580
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124145
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131247
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64931
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123703
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133194
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64822
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78594
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78581
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65038
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131976
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113658
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69349
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132497
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123988
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132311
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64941
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69674
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132550
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124537
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132682
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69111
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132154
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132782
51GrizzlyBlade822%114083
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123950
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131787
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123650
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64417
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131791
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131861
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5566
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5414
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48396
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19195
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4631
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13295
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48279
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16806
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10968
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17973
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1266
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6337
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23611
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14865
51GrizzlyImp10%6578
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4334
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30071
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30512
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30776
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30541
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30331
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48451
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29242
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48140
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48060
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30360
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56220
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30230
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48284
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38862
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39259
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38542
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30368
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30192
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30357
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38429
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30659
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29423
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38912
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30330
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48239
51Hideous RaKatana922%38316
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39661
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48456
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29298
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29929
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38670
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30602
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38410
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30742
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39061
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48396
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7261
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6337
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48279
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14749
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17973
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14865
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13295
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10968
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23611
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32957
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29423
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29929
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129329
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30659
51Polluted BRapier1203%29242
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25966
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25890
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26199
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32970
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26204
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30742
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25892
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30776
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29298
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30512
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30071
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30360
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30357
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30192
51Polluted BMace1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30831
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30602
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30541
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30230
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7261
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7031
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48396
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48279
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23611
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17973
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14749
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13295
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14865
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6337
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129329
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127400
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51SpiderDevils Key70%48396
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48279
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7261
51SpiderRena +350%23611
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6337
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14865
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13295
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30831
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32957
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129329
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127400
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32970
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48279
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7031
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48396
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6337
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7261
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17973
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23611
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13295
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14865
51Strange RaImp10%6578
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10968
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47331
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69674
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113658
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45298
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64822
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47488
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47111
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69349
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42784
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47502
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47063
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69111
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64580
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47320
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65038
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48172
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78581
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64931
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42942
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47293
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47434
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64417
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48133
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42761
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42732
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42666
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47805
51Totem GoleBlade882%114083
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64941
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43247
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78594
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48396
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6337
51Totem GoleRena +350%23611
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19195
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4334
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16806
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5414
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1266
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5566
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17973
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48279
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14865
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10968
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13295
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14749
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30368
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50403
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37508
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37223
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48284
51WerewolfKatana1063%38316
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39259
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48451
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50677
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30512
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30602
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37407
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50827
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38912
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30330
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38429
51WerewolfHalberd943%56220
51WerewolfGladius933%50846
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39061
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50226
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30360
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48140
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48456
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36195
51WerewolfSpear862%38044
51WerewolfFalcon852%38203
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48060
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38670
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38542
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30541
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38410
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30331
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48239
51WerewolfFlail782%37176
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36496
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38862
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39661
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6337
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7261
51WerewolfRena +360%23611
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48279
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17973
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48396
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13295
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14749
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6578
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10968
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14865
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6337
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19195
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4229
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10161
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14749
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29929
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129329
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65038
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45298
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64417
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131976
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133816
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134289
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132550
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132311
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132154
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133787
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123950
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200327
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131787
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124537
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131861
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132682
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131791
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123988
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134838
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199451
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131247
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123650
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114083
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113658
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199052
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133194
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124145
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132782
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123703
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132497
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48396
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16801
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48279
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16806
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17973
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23611
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13295
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14749
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3783
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19195
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10161
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6578
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%901
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%901
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%901
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%901
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20523%901
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%901
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%901