We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 47

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
EridenDW14
FutureDLDW145
ScorpiuDK134
KitanaElf138
DeanWBK249
bonitoDK56
LovefoolElf53
MalakorDW56
BellatrixElf57
LapsaME377
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900423%383806
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30739
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30718
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32615
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30923
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129094
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30762
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32870
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127136
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32868
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7237
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47533
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47404
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6829
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23193
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10749
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6265
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14609
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17465
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12903
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6368
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383806
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32868
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22069
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26112
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21970
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26094
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32870
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21976
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30923
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127136
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30762
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25780
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25781
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129094
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32615
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30739
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25875
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7237
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47533
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47404
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6990
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6829
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23193
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6265
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10749
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17465
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12903
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14609
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6368
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131238%3890
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48007
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50147
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38625
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30160
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50551
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%37009
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48156
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39021
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30127
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38034
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49959
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38217
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36027
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30094
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30333
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star562%30174
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36344
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37020
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47949
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50378
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38086
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37891
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47890
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48209
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38417
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39436
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30279
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38175
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37321
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55891
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37228
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50575
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47783
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30391
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38673
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38820
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38331
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383806
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47533
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47404
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6829
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12903
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6990
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%908
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10749
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1324
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7237
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6265
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14609
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23193
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%914
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17465
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2539100%3890
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1848633%56499
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383806
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30133
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29792
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30220
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29267
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30050
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89934%30075
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29923
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26112
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30601
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25781
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30762
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30498
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26094
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29165
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21695
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25875
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32868
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30739
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30853
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127136
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129094
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21976
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21970
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32870
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30645
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30718
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30468
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22069
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32615
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29116
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25780
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47404
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47533
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7237
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6990
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6829
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23193
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6265
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10749
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14502
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14609
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17465
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12903
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6368
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383806
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42573
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63845
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47242
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47330
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64004
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383806
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48152%30075
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47932%38175
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47892%30645
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47742%30094
LorenciaGiantRapier47622%29116
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47622%30220
LorenciaGiantKris47602%25875
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47572%26094
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47562%39021
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47482%30391
LorenciaGiantKatana47312%38086
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47252%38417
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47212%38217
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47122%25780
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47092%29165
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46972%30050
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46952%30333
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46912%30160
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46812%30127
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46802%26112
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46722%38820
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46702%30498
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46612%30279
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46592%30174
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46512%30133
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46492%38673
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46442%38331
LorenciaGiantBuckler46412%25781
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46362%39436
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46332%29792
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46262%38625
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46242%29923
LorenciaGiantBow46062%30468
LorenciaGiantMace45932%21695
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45892%30601
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45472%29267
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54170%6829
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7237
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47404
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4020%47533
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6990
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6265
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23193
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%700
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14502
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1060%908
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14609
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17465
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12903
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6368
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6265
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383806
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30645
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30762
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26112
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129094
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127136
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22069
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30923
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30601
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32868
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21695
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30739
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25780
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30853
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32870
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30468
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29116
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26094
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29165
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32615
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25781
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30498
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25875
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21970
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21976
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30718
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47533
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7237
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6990
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6829
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47404
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6265
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23193
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10749
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17465
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14609
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12903
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6368
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383806
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30601
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30718
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29923
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30498
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25780
LorenciaLichBow19712%30468
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30127
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26094
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29792
LorenciaLichPad Armor19532%30133
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30923
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26112
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32870
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32615
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30391
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30094
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29116
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19392%32868
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30174
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30075
LorenciaLichKris19292%25875
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21976
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30279
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30853
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30739
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22069
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30333
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25781
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30220
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29165
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30160
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30050
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30645
LorenciaLichMace18612%21695
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30762
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21970
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29267
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47533
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6990
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7237
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6829
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47404
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6265
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23193
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%700
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14502
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14609
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17465
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12903
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6368
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383806
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30133
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38331
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30468
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30160
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39021
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30645
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38217
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47890
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38417
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30279
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48209
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30498
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30333
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47949
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29971%30601
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30391
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48156
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29792
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30094
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30127
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30050
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29165
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30220
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38625
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29923
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48007
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47783
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30075
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29116
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30174
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38673
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55891
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38820
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39436
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38175
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38086
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29267
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7237
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47404
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47533
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6829
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23193
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6265
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%700
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14502
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10749
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%908
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14609
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17465
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12903
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6368
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477225%129094
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415625%127136
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383806
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6990
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47533
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6829
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47404
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7237
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23193
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6265
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14609
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12903
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17465
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6368
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216633%18801
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121582
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64363
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42023%129922
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41743%122257
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%130225
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112544
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41573%68383
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41543%121234
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%130242
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41233%130453
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41223%63845
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64458
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64208
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41103%68708
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64313
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129666
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130942
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40923%64004
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128824
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%77131
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121614
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%112143
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129524
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%121245
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40373%129468
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129760
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121617
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129334
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68177
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%130120
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39653%77205
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5349
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47533
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47404
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5496
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16538
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23193
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4264
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4535
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6265
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18801
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10749
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14502
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2825
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17465
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14609
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12903
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6368
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383806
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50575
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38034
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48156
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45103
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36344
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47890
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47949
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42766
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42627
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42556
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42573
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55891
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37020
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48007
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42502
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43064
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36027
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48209
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37321
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47607
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37891
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49959
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37009
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50147
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39436
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50378
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47783
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47996
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50551
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37228
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47952
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6990
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47404
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6829
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7237
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47533
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4264
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23193
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10749
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6265
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1324
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383806
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14502
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18801
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%914
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14609
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17465
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12903
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6368
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208823%129468
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow208663%130453
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208623%121245
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208403%131674
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208333%129922
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208243%149662
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208143%149797
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield207643%130942
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow207383%149870
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207143%196614
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207083%122257
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207023%121234
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207023%121582
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207003%149750
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206953%130242
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206943%131871
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206843%131282
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206803%129666
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206703%128824
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants206313%129334
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206273%195362
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves206173%129760
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206073%195821
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword205983%131914
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves205963%129524
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic205913%184454
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205833%131971
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh205533%121617
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205523%195985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205453%121614
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205213%196532
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205143%130120
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205023%130225
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204953%131190
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204663%195830
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204543%131174
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318560%16538
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18260%47404
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18110%47533
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317840%16489
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613680%16538
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39370%4535
DungeonDark KnighRena +38960%23193
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9679
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17465
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4870%18801
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4870%2825
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14502
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10749
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12903
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4350%3716
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9969
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3770%14609
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6368
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64313
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47125
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64458
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42556
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47996
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47607
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38034
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42627
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37321
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47242
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42502
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46938
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63845
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37228
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64363
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47132
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43064
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37891
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36027
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46848
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64208
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45103
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47952
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36344
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37020
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47306
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64004
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47330
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42573
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47100
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37009
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42766
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47404
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47533
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5496
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5349
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16538
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6990
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23193
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4264
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7237
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6265
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10749
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14502
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18801
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6829
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17465
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12903
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14609
DungeonGhostImp40%6368
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383806
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14502
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5496
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47533
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5349
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9679
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47404
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155816
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2821
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%700
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%908
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10749
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3716
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131914
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181457
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132201
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132106
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16538
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149870
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120543%68383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120103%47125
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64458
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119563%121617
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119453%47306
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119453%47996
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119433%121582
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119373%64363
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119273%64313
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47100
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119093%64208
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119083%47242
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118823%121245
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118763%47952
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118673%122257
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118603%77131
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118443%46938
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118423%77205
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118343%64004
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118273%47607
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118263%46848
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118223%68708
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121614
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117903%47330
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117703%68177
DungeonHell HoundBlade117663%112544
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117433%45103
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47132
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117093%121234
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116923%63845
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116783%112143
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5496
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47533
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47404
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5349
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16538
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23193
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6265
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4264
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1637
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17465
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12903
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10749
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18801
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14502
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14609
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6368
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64363
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121234
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47330
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47100
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130225
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112143
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47125
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112544
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122257
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121614
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130453
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64313
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64458
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46938
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68708
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47242
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47306
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121617
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130942
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64004
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130242
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68383
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130120
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121245
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121582
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47132
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64208
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68177
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77131
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77205
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46848
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5496
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5349
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47533
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47404
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16538
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4264
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23193
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4535
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6265
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10749
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14502
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2825
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18801
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14609
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17465
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12903
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6368
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36344
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38820
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39436
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47783
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30094
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43064
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49959
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37009
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38034
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48209
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50575
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39021
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38175
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37228
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37321
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38086
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%37020
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47949
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50147
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47890
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55891
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30160
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50551
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38331
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38217
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38417
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48156
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50378
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36027
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38673
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30127
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42573
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37891
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38625
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48007
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383806
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47533
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7237
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47404
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6990
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6829
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6265
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4264
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10749
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23193
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18801
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%908
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14502
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%914
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17465
DungeonLarvaImp80%6368
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14609
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12903
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130120
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130242
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64208
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64004
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121582
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112143
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130225
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64458
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77131
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129524
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130942
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64313
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130453
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121614
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121234
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128824
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68708
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129760
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68177
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112544
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129666
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129334
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121245
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64363
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129922
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77205
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122257
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68383
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121617
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129468
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63845
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5496
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47404
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves116743%129524
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh116743%121617
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants116583%131674
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants116403%77131
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115793%131174
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115733%130453
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115713%195985
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115693%131282
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots115643%129922
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants115603%129334
DungeonPoison BulBlade115563%112544
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115253%121245
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm115103%195821
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115073%130942
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword114913%131914
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114783%112143
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114763%129468
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114733%130242
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves114653%129760
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114633%121614
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth114543%121234
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear114533%195830
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear114483%129666
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber114443%130120
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe114253%196614
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114153%122257
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask113923%196532
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113813%77205
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor113693%131971
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113553%131871
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots113373%130225
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind113373%128824
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves113043%121582
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield112843%131190
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111813%195362
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310230%16489
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310070%16538
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9590%47533
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9550%47404
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67490%16538
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34840%4535
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4264
DungeonPoison BulRena +34420%23193
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3050%17465
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2700%2825
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2570%9969
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2310%14502
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2180%12903
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18801
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1970%14609
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6368
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48209
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38673
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30601
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30279
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38417
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47783
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30174
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30127
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29923
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30133
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29116
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48156
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30498
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38086
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30220
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30094
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38331
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39021
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39436
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38820
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38175
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30333
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%48007
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29165
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30075
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55891
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30645
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38625
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47890
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47949
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30050
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30391
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38217
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29792
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30160
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30468
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29267
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383806
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7237
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47404
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6829
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47533
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23193
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6265
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10749
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%700
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14502
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%908
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14609
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12903
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17465
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6368
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64458
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44863%47330
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42556
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37891
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42627
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47132
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43064
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46848
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%47996
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47100
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42766
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47952
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63845
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47242
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47125
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64004
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64208
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47306
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64363
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68383
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64313
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42502
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42573
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68177
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45103
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38034
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68708
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46938
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47607
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5349
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5496
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47404
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47533
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6265
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16538
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1637
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4264
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23193
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10749
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14502
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17465
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18801
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12903
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14609
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6368
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6829
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129094
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127136
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112544
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%130942
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%131871
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6534%130242
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6534%68708
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6523%68177
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6503%131282
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122257
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121582
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131914
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129922
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6333%129524
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6323%112143
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129666
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129468
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%77131
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130453
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121614
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%131971
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121617
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130120
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129760
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6163%68383
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129334
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6113%128824
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130225
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6033%121245
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77205
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5763%121234
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5496
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47404
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47533
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16538
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5349
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4535
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4264
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23193
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10749
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18801
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6265
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2825
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14502
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14609
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12903
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6368
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17465
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42627
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94903%37321
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48007
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42766
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37228
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47949
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36344
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50551
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38625
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42573
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38034
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93683%38217
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50575
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37020
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43064
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37009
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38820
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39021
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38331
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92823%42556
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47890
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50378
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38417
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38673
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55891
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48156
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92453%47783
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37891
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48209
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50147
DeviasAssassinKatana91983%38086
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38175
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42502
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39436
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49959
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36027
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14609
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7237
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47404
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47533
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6829
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6990
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23193
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4264
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1324
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10749
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6265
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18801
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%914
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14502
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17465
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12903
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6368
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383806
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30160
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1855233%56499
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47306
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127383%42766
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127023%43064
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126893%47242
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126873%46938
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126743%64363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126743%47330
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126533%42502
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126503%64313
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126393%64208
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126383%47132
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126333%68708
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126153%47125
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126063%63845
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125943%45103
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125943%47996
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125743%64458
DeviasElite YetiBlade125533%112544
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125423%68177
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125173%47952
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125073%47100
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124693%47607
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124483%77205
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124403%68383
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124263%42556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124253%112143
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123873%77131
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123693%64004
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123293%46848
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123213%42627
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42573
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14609
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5496
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47533
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5349
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47404
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16538
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10749
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4264
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1637
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23193
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18801
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14502
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17465
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12903
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6368
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383806
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127136
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42573
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46848
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63845
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6265
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78183%48209
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77893%39021
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77543%48007
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77523%38331
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77453%48156
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77323%30333
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77233%37321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77233%38820
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77203%38217
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77113%30127
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77073%30279
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77033%30391
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76833%38417
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76793%38175
DeviasHommerdKatana76673%38086
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76643%30174
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76613%50551
DeviasHommerdSpear76353%37891
DeviasHommerdGladius76333%50575
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76243%47949
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76243%39436
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76213%30094
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76123%47890
DeviasHommerdArquebus76123%50378
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76103%49959
DeviasHommerdFlail76023%37009
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75963%30160
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75963%38673
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75863%36027
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75553%47783
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75543%37228
DeviasHommerdFalcon75533%38034
DeviasHommerdHalberd75503%55891
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75453%38625
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75433%37020
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75343%36344
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75343%50147
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9170%14609
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6980%47533
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47404
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16820%7237
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6990
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6829
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383806
DeviasHommerdRena +33740%23193
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1324
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6265
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10749
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14502
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1550%914
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17465
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12903
DeviasHommerdImp610%6368
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36453%37228
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30050
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38625
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38820
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38331
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38086
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39021
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38175
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30160
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50575
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29923
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35283%36027
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37009
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50551
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37321
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48156
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30333
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48209
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35032%30279
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%30075
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38217
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50147
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39436
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47949
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47783
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30391
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30174
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47890
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34712%38417
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36344
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48007
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38673
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30094
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%49959
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37020
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30220
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33942%50378
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55891
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14609
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6829
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7237
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47404
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47533
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6990
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1324
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23193
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6265
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10749
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%908
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%700
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%914
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17465
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14502
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12903
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383806
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6368
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14502
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47404
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4264
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7237
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6990
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47533
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48007
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10749
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2821
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%914
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2825
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149870
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16538
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129666
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127136
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38175
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129094
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127136
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223033%18801
DeviasWormTomahawk153707%48156
DeviasWormArquebus153377%50378
DeviasWormBone Helm153357%48209
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153037%47890
DeviasWormBronze Armor152987%47783
DeviasWormGladius152397%50575
DeviasWormRing of Ice152357%49959
DeviasWormSilk Armor151987%50147
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151657%48007
DeviasWormHalberd151316%55891
DeviasWormSilk Pants151116%47949
DeviasWormBone Pants150896%50551
DeviasWormElven Bow24371%38417
DeviasWormKatana23841%38086
DeviasWormSilk Boots23791%38673
DeviasWormRing of Poison23691%39436
DeviasWormSkull Shield23601%38625
DeviasWormBone Boots23501%38331
DeviasWormSilk Helm23491%38217
DeviasWormDragon Lance23331%38820
DeviasWormBronze Pants23311%39021
DeviasWormBronze Helm23191%38175
DeviasWormApple22931%383806
DeviasWormDouble Axe12031%30127
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11841%30391
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11821%30333
DeviasWormVine Armor11811%29792
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30133
DeviasWormLeather Armor11761%29267
DeviasWormKite Shield11721%30220
DeviasWormBone Gloves11721%30160
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11711%30094
DeviasWormRapier11671%29116
DeviasWormHorn Shield11590%29165
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%30075
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30174
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11400%30279
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11330%29923
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%30050
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7350%14609
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47404
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6990
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7237
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47533
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6829
DeviasWormRena +33050%23193
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6265
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1324
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%700
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%914
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%908
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14502
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10749
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17465
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12903
DeviasWormImp390%6368
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47132
DeviasYetiWind Helm127534%47952
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46848
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47330
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47242
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47306
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%47996
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46938
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47100
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47607
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47125
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50551
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50378
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55891
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45103
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37891
DeviasYetiBone Armor100973%37228
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50575
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37009
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42556
DeviasYetiScale Boots100453%37020
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36027
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36344
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38034
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37321
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42766
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100123%42502
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42573
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50147
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43064
DeviasYetiScale Helm99403%42627
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%49959
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14609
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47404
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47533
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6829
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7237
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6990
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23193
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4264
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6265
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17465
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10749
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14502
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%914
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18801
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12903
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383806
DeviasYetiImp760%6368
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557722%383806
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21970
NoriaAgonBow15142%30468
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38673
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30391
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38175
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30160
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30279
NoriaAgonPad Helm14832%21976
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30498
NoriaAgonElven Bow14772%38417
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39021
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25780
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30075
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26094
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30601
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30220
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29165
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30133
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29267
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30333
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30050
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30094
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29792
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26112
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38820
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38625
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38217
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22069
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30645
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30127
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29116
NoriaAgonMace14072%21695
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25781
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38086
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38331
NoriaAgonKris13972%25875
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29923
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30174
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47404
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6990
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47533
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7237
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6829
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23193
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%700
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6265
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14502
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12903
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14609
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17465
NoriaAgonImp60%6368
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533513%383806
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31848%30133
NoriaBeetle MonBow31668%30468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31648%30645
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30601
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29267
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29792
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30667%29116
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30498
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30923
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25780
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32868
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25875
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129094
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32615
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32870
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30739
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21695
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21970
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30853
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22069
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21976
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26112
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127136
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26094
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47404
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6829
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47533
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7237
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6990
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23193
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10749
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14502
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6265
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17465
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14609
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12903
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6368
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383806
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32870
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129094
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127136
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30853
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32868
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30762
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21970
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22069
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30718
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21976
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30923
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8815%30739
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32615
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6829
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7237
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47404
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47533
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6990
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23193
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10749
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17465
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6265
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6368
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12903
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1946134%56499
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780333%383806
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30762
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25875
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32870
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22069
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30739
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30645
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21976
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26094
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21695
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30498
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129094
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26112
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127136
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32615
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30601
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30468
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30718
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25781
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25780
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6829
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47404
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7237
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6990
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47533
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23193
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6265
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10749
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14609
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12903
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6368
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17465
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444022%383806
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39021
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38820
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30160
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38625
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30391
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38673
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30279
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30094
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30174
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30127
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30333
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30739
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30050
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30601
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30923
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25781
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30498
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30853
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30645
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30075
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30220
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25875
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22069
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26094
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30468
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29165
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21976
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30718
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29923
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21970
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30133
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29116
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25780
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29792
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26112
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29267
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21695
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7237
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6990
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47404
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47533
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6829
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23193
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%700
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6265
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14502
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14609
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17465
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12903
NoriaForest MonImp20%6368
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42502
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64458
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64313
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36027
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38034
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42627
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37321
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46848
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47952
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383806
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129094
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127136
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249514%32870
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247313%32868
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32615
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47533
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6265
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6990
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47404
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7237
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6829
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23193
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14609
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10749
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17465
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12903
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6265
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383806
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30050
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30174
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30333
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32870
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22069
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26112
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30718
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29116
NoriaHunterBow6903%30468
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30923
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29792
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30391
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21970
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30133
NoriaHunterMace6822%21695
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129094
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21976
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25781
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29267
NoriaHunterKris6712%25875
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30075
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29923
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30220
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26094
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30762
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30279
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30739
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30645
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30601
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29165
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30853
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30498
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32868
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25780
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47533
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47404
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6990
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6829
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7237
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23193
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%700
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10749
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14502
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6265
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14609
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17465
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6368
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12903
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39021
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29267
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383806
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30220
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3155012%129094
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121312%127136
NoriaSpiderApple133135%383806
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6829
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7237
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6990
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47404
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47533
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23193
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6265
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17465
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14609
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12903
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6368
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383806
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24503%47949
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38673
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24253%30391
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30333
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30174
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24083%38417
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38625
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38820
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38331
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38175
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23633%48156
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47783
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48209
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23433%47890
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39436
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30160
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48007
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23193%30279
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38217
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39021
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30127
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22393%30094
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12251%29923
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29267
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30468
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30133
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29165
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29792
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30645
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30075
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30498
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30220
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29116
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30050
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30601
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21695
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7237
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47533
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6990
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47404
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51550%6829
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6265
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23193
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14502
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%908
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%700
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10749
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14609
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12903
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17465
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6368
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226734%18801
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14502
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47404
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47533
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118484
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16489
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2885
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16538
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2821
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10749
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2731
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1387
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3716
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1357
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1224
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1326
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99381
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9063
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107303
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149788
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots310553%154980
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants308973%180735
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe308833%196614
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow308423%149870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants308093%181457
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff308033%155816
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor307873%131971
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307863%132045
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear307803%195830
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic307723%184454
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind307113%131871
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask306933%196532
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter306903%180466
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield306733%149750
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves306403%132285
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade306363%149662
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor306293%149797
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield306163%180187
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe306133%178701
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield306043%131190
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves305903%154709
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword305863%153690
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305803%195362
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305743%181410
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves305113%131282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots305093%195985
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability304933%132106
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots304823%179610
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm304803%195821
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm304593%132201
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants304503%131674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword304473%131914
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots301143%131174
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325020%16489
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24600%47533
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24380%47404
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324380%16538
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618730%16538
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412760%5240
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212540%9679
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312390%23193
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12150%10749
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9410%17465
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7280%12903
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2731
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6160%3716
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6120%14502
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5990%9969
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5860%18801
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5480%14609
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3360%6368
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129334
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121617
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195362
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129666
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149797
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130242
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121582
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128824
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129760
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131674
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195985
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131914
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184454
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196532
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130453
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195830
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121245
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129468
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121614
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149870
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196614
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131282
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149662
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121234
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195821
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129922
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122257
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149750
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130225
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131174
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129524
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130942
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47404
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47533
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131871
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131971
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130120
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715663%155816
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714873%196532
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants714053%180735
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield713083%180187
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711623%181410
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter711583%180466
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants711123%172269
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots711033%195985
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710963%154709
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710933%171874
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants710453%181457
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots710443%179610
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow710173%171892
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709923%173771
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709663%184454
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708933%149662
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots708333%154980
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor708103%149797
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707973%149750
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707873%171792
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707653%132285
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707633%149870
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe707453%196614
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor707383%173447
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm707353%195821
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water707253%195362
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705743%132201
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm705073%173869
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704633%132106
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants704303%132045
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe703453%178701
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear703083%195830
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword700693%153690
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57400%47533
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357250%16538
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357180%16489
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57040%47404
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643700%16538
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329200%23193
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5240
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28910%10749
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228330%9679
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21170%17465
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15320%12903
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14502
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14500%2731
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9969
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3716
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13870%18801
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11760%14609
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8268
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8291
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6368
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256015%180466
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255565%181410
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255435%173771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254955%181457
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254425%180735
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254405%106767
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252875%154746
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252865%106592
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252705%173447
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252495%179610
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252195%172269
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252075%118484
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251815%173869
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251365%171892
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251275%171792
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251095%171874
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250795%180187
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250535%178701
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250445%107303
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249125%106604
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245525%99381
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47533
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8268
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47404
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8291
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17465
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9063
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23193
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9679
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12903
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1357
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10749
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1224
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9969
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1387
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18801
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14609
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1326
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14502
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6368
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16538
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm400304%173869
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399954%107303
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff399244%155816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield399084%180187
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398404%173447
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants398334%172269
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397664%154980
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397594%180466
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396894%181410
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword396244%153690
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395894%106604
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395734%171892
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants395444%180735
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394844%171792
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394804%154746
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394794%171874
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394554%154709
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394434%106592
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants394334%181457
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393954%173771
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393934%106767
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393924%178701
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393514%179610
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358564%99381
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23470%47404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423350%8268
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23000%47533
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422910%8291
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11830%10749
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211710%9679
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311390%23193
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510810%9063
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8590%17465
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6530%12903
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6170%1387
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14502
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18801
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9969
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5770%1326
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5630%1357
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4980%14609
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3500%6368
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16538
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180735
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132201
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181457
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39544%179610
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180187
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171874
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154709
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171792
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173869
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106592
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171892
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154980
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106604
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107303
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38624%178701
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173771
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181410
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172269
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132106
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38174%155816
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38134%132045
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38124%173447
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153690
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106767
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180466
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132285
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36613%99381
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47404
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47533
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16538
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16489
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16538
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9679
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9063
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10749
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23193
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17465
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1387
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12903
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2731
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1357
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14502
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18801
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14609
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1326
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9969
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6368
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8268
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8291
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46938
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68383
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47125
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47242
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63845
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64208
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47996
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127136
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32615
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32868
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129524
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195830
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196614
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129468
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129760
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129922
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149750
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132201
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131971
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129666
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149870
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196532
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130942
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195362
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184454
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130225
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132285
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149797
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129334
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132045
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131871
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132106
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130120
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149662
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131174
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130242
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128824
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195985
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195821
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130453
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131190
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47404
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16538
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47533
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16489
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16538
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9679
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5240
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23193
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17465
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12903
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14502
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18801
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2731
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2825
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9969
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10749
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3716
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14609
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6368
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335503%131174
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334963%122257
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334733%121614
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334633%129760
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334383%131914
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333913%129666
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333723%131971
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333593%195821
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333333%130225
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333323%130942
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333163%196614
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333043%131190
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332813%196532
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332773%195830
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332523%121617
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332113%128824
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332043%121582
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331933%121234
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331913%121245
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331873%112143
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331763%131871
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331603%130242
Lost TowerShadowBlade331593%112544
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331463%129334
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331443%129468
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330903%131674
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330883%129922
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330003%130453
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329583%195362
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329313%195985
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329033%130120
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328423%131282
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326993%129524
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326833%184454
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28540%47533
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327480%16538
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47404
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16489
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16538
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4535
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23193
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213730%9679
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17465
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2825
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18801
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14502
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3716
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12903
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9969
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14609
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6368
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30391
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30220
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30601
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55891
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132045
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173447
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265423%122257
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265233%77205
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265073%130120
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264083%64004
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263883%68708
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263733%129666
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263553%121617
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263523%129524
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263153%64208
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263003%68177
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262813%121614
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262713%130942
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262693%130453
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262593%64458
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262293%121582
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262273%129922
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262213%129760
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262203%64313
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261663%112143
AtlansBahamutBlade261663%112544
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261583%77131
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261403%129468
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261173%121234
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261123%64363
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261013%129334
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260483%130225
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260313%121245
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260283%68383
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260043%130242
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259973%63845
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259423%128824
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20250%47533
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5349
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19410%47404
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5496
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16538
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6265
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4535
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23193
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4264
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17465
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10749
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18801
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2825
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14502
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12903
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14609
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6368
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64458
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47306
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38034
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42556
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107303
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173869
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149788
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154746
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171892
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149142
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106767
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118484
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171874
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173771
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171792
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149337
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172269
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173447
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106604
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106592
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99381
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47404
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47533
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8268
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8291
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9063
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2885
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23193
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17465
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10749
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1224
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1357
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1326
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14502
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9969
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12903
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1387
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18801
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14609
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6368
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16538
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14502
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47404
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8268
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47533
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8291
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1883
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170436
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2821
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1018
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1305
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1094
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%930
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1989
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1619
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10749
AtlansHydraRena +310%23193
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201202
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189742
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189742
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106604
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99381
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188617
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118484
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154746
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188693
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149788
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107303
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187322
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170436
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106592
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149337
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149142
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106767
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8291
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47533
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47404
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8268
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17465
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23193
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12903
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2885
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9063
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1326
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18801
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1224
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1387
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1357
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4118
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9969
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6368
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14609
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14502
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6465
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6655
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118484
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106604
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107303
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173869
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99381
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106767
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149788
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149337
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106592
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154746
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173447
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149142
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173771
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170436
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47404
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47533
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8268
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8291
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2885
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9063
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23193
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12903
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1357
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17465
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9969
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10749
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1387
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1224
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18801
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14502
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14609
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1326
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6465
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6655
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6368
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38217
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55891
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38175
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14609
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127136
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129094
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129922
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122257
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195821
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196614
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129760
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131914
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129334
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112544
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195830
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131971
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129524
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130120
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130453
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121245
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77131
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131871
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121617
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195985
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121582
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131174
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196532
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112143
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131282
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77205
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128824
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130225
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129468
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195362
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130242
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131674
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129666
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131190
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121614
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121234
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130942
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47404
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47533
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16538
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16489
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16538
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17465
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23193
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4535
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4264
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12903
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14609
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9969
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18801
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14502
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2825
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6368
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131190
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67794%131871
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131174
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%131914
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%131971
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%131674
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66134%131282
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68708
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121614
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50303%128824
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129524
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68383
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%130942
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68177
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130120
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121234
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130453
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112143
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121582
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49643%129760
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77205
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122257
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49343%129922
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130242
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121617
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129666
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49003%129468
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130225
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129334
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77131
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112544
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121245
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47533
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47404
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5496
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5349
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16538
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17465
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4264
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6265
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4535
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23193
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12903
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14502
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2825
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14609
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10749
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18801
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9969
AtlansVeparImp840%6368
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16538
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16489
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118923
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88010
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87995
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117856
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88201
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129386
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88272
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77377
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154373
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148967
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77194
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87993
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174831
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74686
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76518
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154692
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174011
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17465
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6655
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6465
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1018
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47533
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14502
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12903
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4118
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23193
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14609
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188693
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258495%201202
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258375%188617
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258275%198911
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257365%200896
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257365%149788
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257295%187322
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257215%189742
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256915%149337
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256725%201090
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%154373
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256005%170436
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255825%118923
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255455%148967
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255325%154692
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254915%149142
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254725%199806
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254315%117856
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47404
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6655
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47533
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6465
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17465
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23193
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2885
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9063
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12903
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1619
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4118
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14502
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18801
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14609
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1989
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9969
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6368
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3200
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3092
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87995
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69635
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69889
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77194
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69326
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69969
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88010
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88272
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75725
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47404
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74686
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69577
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69544
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14609
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17465
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69951
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154519%174831
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150319%174011
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149709%129386
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86675%189742
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86215%201090
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85955%117856
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85925%154373
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85695%148967
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85665%188617
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85565%118923
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85135%199806
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84965%200896
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84925%201202
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84845%198911
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84765%154692
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84365%187322
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83855%188693
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4310%47533
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54190%6465
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54010%6655
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47404
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2950%17465
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2140%12903
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42110%1883
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9063
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23193
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1812
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18801
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%957
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4118
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1989
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6368
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14609
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1305
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14502
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst970%1619
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9969
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3200
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189742
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201202
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%149788
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188693
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149142
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%198911
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201090
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170436
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%200896
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118484
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188617
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199806
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187322
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149337
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%154746
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8291
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47533
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47404
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8268
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9063
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2885
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17465
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23193
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12903
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1224
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14502
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14609
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18801
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4118
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9969
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1989
TarkanMutantImp2780%6368
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6655
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6465
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155816
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149662
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174011
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199806
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148967
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201090
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118923
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154692
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117856
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%200896
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87993
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88272
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74686
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174831
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87995
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154373
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129386
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88010
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201202
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198911
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88201
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6655
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47533
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6465
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47404
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17465
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12903
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9063
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23193
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1883
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%930
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1305
TarkanTantalosImp150%6368
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4118
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14502
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18801
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1619
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14609
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9969
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1812
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%957
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1018
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14502
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1723
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47533
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6465
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6655
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47404
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1018
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%833
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%957
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2821
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1094
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2227%154692
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2227%170436
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154373
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2207%201090
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2187%201202
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200896
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199806
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2087%149788
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2037%188617
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2026%148967
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189742
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1916%188693
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149337
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1856%149142
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14502
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18801
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187322
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9969
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4118
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2821
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198911
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47533
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8268
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47404
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%660
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2885
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23193
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12903
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6465
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1619
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6655
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8291
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17465
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9063
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129524
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130453
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131190
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195985
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195830
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129922
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131914
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149797
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132201
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129468
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131282
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149662
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131871
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132106
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132285
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131971
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129760
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195362
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%130120
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128824
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196532
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149750
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129334
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130225
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132045
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196614
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%130242
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149870
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131674
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131174
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129666
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130942
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184454
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195821
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14502
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18801
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2821
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9969
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4118
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16538
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47404
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%660
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47533
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16489
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16538
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9679
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5240
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23193
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17465
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12903
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2731
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2825
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3716
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10749
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14609
9Blood SoldImp40%6368
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149142
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149337
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189742
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200896
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1990%154373
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201202
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%148967
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%201090
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1910%149788
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1880%154692
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%170436
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188617
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188693
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118923
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1700%199806
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14502
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2821
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187322
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9969
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117856
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18801
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%198911
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6465
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6655
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4118
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%660
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9063
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47533
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47404
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23193
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17465
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1619
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14609
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2885
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3092
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12903
9Bloody wolImp10%6368
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46848
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47952
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47330
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47100
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47132
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47306
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47607
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47125
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%47996
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47242
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46938
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37009
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50147
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36344
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38034
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42502
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42573
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37321
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43064
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42627
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50378
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36027
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45103
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42766
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50551
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55891
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37020
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37228
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49959
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42556
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37891
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50575
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14502
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18801
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9969
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2821
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4118
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47404
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6990
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47533
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6829
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7237
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%660
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6265
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1637
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23193
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17465
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4264
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14609
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12903
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%914
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10749
9Cursed LicImp40%6368
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149870
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149662
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154709
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178701
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181410
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132285
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195985
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149750
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179610
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180466
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196614
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155816
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131674
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180735
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195362
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131190
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154980
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195830
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149797
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153690
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132201
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184454
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131971
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131174
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131914
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195821
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%132045
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196532
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132106
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131282
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181457
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180187
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131871
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14502
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18801
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9969
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2821
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16489
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4118
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16538
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47404
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47533
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16538
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23193
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5240
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%660
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17465
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10749
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9679
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3716
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2731
9Cursed WizImp70%6368
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14609
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12903
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42502
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37020
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47952
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50551
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48156
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39436
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47949
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43064
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48007
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42627
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50147
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%47996
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47890
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47783
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47607
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%49959
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55891
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37228
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42573
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50378
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36344
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42556
9CyclopsGladius6601%50575
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38034
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42766
9CyclopsSpear6531%37891
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45103
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36027
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37321
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48209
9CyclopsFlail6271%37009
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14502
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18801
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2821
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9969
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4118
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6829
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6990
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7237
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47404
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47533
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%660
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4264
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6265
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10749
9CyclopsRena +3240%23193
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1324
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17465
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12903
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%914
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14609
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6368
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129922
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129334
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195362
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131914
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128824
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%130120
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121582
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130942
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%130225
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149797
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121234
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149662
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131174
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%121245
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196532
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129468
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131971
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149870
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121614
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195985
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149750
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184454
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131871
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129524
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130453
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121617
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195830
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129666
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%130242
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196614
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%122257
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195821
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131190
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131674
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129760
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%131282
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14502
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18801
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9969
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2821
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47404
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4118
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16489
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47533
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16538
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%660
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16538
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4535
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23193
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9679
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10749
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17465
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2825
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12903
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3716
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14609
9Dark KnighImp50%6368
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180466
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131674
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184454
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178701
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149797
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195362
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195821
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153690
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172269
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180187
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132285
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154980
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154709
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132045
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155816
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179610
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180735
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181457
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181410
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149750
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131174
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132201
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195830
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196614
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171892
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149870
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171874
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171792
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149662
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195985
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131190
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132106
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196532
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14502
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18801
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9969
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2821
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4118
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47404
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16538
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16489
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47533
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16538
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%660
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9679
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23193
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17465
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5240
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10749
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14609
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3716
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12903
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2731
9Dark SkullImp20%6368
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149750
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180466
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195362
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178701
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195985
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132201
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195821
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196614
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171874
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173869
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%172269
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171892
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173447
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153690
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173771
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181457
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149870
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171792
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181410
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184454
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132285
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%132106
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149797
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154980
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132045
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195830
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180735
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179610
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155816
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149662
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196532
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154709
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180187
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14502
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18801
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9969
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2821
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4118
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16489
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47404
9Death CowDevils Key250%47533
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16538
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%660
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16538
9Death CowRena +3130%23193
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9679
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5240
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17465
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3716
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10749
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14609
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2731
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8268
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12903
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8291
9Death CowImp20%6368
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106604
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180735
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107303
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180466
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171874
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154746
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181410
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179610
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2821
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106592
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106767
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171892
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14502
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171792
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8268
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180187
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173771
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181457
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178701
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173447
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173869
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18801
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99381
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154709
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106592
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179610
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181410
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106767
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153690
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154980
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180466
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181457
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180187
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173869
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107303
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154746
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173771
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171892
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180735
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178701
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171874
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106604
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155816
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172269
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171792
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173447
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14502
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18801
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2821
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9969
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4118
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47404
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8291
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%660
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47533
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8268
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10749
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9063
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23193
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17465
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1357
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12903
9Death KnigImp110%6368
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9679
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1387
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1326
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14609
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4600%149788
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4540%188617
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4490%188693
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4380%149337
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4310%118484
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4250%170436
9Death TreeElemental Shield4220%149142
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4180%199806
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154746
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4110%189742
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4090%201090
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4000%200896
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3800%201202
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14502
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18801
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%187322
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198911
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2821
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9969
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4118
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47404
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9063
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8268
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8291
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47533
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1224
9Death TreeRena +370%23193
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%660
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12903
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17465
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14609
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1989
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6655
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179610
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173771
9DevilBronze Shield70%180187
9DevilDragon Pants60%172269
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132285
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173447
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154980
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132106
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180466
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106604
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154709
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171874
9DevilSilver Bow40%171892
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181457
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178701
9DevilDragon Helm40%173869
9DevilDragon Shield30%106592
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155816
9DevilGiant Sword20%153690
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180735
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132045
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106767
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171792
9DevilDragon Armor20%107303
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132201
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8291
9DevilJewel of Creation10%660
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10749
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14502
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87995
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118923
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69577
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77194
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129386
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88010
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174011
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174831
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148967
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74686
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88272
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77377
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76518
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69326
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75725
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18801
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14502
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47404
9DrakanDevils Key20%47533
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87993
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9969
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1812
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6465
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1305
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4118
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%660
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117856
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%920
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2821
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88201
9DrakanRena +310%23193
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6655
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69951
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154373
9GhostScale Pants30%43064
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64363
9GhostFlail20%37009
9GhostScale Armor20%47996
9GhostSpear20%37891
9GhostWind Boots10%45103
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2821
9GhostGiant Trident10%47132
9GhostFalcon10%38034
9GhostRing of Fire10%47125
9GhostElven Axe10%42766
9GhostScale Boots10%37020
9GhostWind Pants10%47242
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64208
9GhostPlate Shield10%42573
9GhostScale Gloves10%37321
9GhostScale Helm10%42627
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47330
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64458
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47607
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46938
9Great BahaDragon Shield7080%106592
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173771
9Great BahaElemental Shield6850%149142
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173447
9Great BahaDragon Armor6700%107303
9Great BahaDragon Pants6660%172269
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149337
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6530%106604
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6440%149788
9Great BahaLightning Sword6400%99381
9Great BahaSilver Bow6380%171892
9Great BahaHelical Sword6360%171874
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6330%154746
9Great BahaDragon Helm6290%173869
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6240%106767
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6210%118484
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6140%171792
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14502
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18801
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9969
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2821
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4118
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47533
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8291
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8268
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47404
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%660
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2885
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9063
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12903
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17465
9Great BahaRena +390%23193
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1387
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1326
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14609
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1224
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1357
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10749
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6368
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64458
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47952
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121245
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47607
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47100
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68708
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121617
9Hell HoundBlade130%112544
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122257
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64313
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46848
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121614
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77131
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47996
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47242
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64004
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47330
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47125
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46938
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68177
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68383
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121582
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64208
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64363
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45103
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63845
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112143
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14502
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47306
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77205
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121234
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47132
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18801
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2821
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9969
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%660
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47404
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5496
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5349
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47100
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130242
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112544
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64458
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63845
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77205
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47330
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121582
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121245
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130453
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130225
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121234
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64004
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112143
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130942
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47242
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122257
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64313
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46848
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68708
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68383
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68177
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64208
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64363
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130120
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121614
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121617
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77131
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46938
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47306
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47132
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47125
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14502
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18801
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9969
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2821
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4118
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%660
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5496
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5349
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16538
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47404
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4264
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47533
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23193
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6265
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4535
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2825
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17465
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10749
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14609
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12903
9Hell SpideImp30%6368
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129386
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174011
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174831
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199806
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200896
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188693
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154373
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154692
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189742
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%118923
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201202
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188617
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201090
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves350%148967
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14502
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9969
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18801
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117856
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187322
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2821
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%660
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47404
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1989
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198911
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12903
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47533
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4118
9Iron WheelRena +310%23193
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6655
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17465
9LichPad Helm160%21976
9LichLeather Gloves150%30718
9LichVine Pants120%30498
9LichPad Gloves120%32870
9LichKris110%25875
9LichHorn Shield110%29165
9LichKite Shield110%30220
9LichLeather Pants100%30645
9LichSmall Shield100%32868
9LichSword of Assassin100%30075
9LichVine Boots90%21970
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30333
9LichBuckler90%25781
9LichBone Gloves80%30160
9LichLeather Armor80%29267
9LichPendant of Fire80%30391
9LichPad Boots80%30762
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29923
9LichMorning Star70%30174
9LichBronze Boots70%30050
9LichSilk Gloves70%30094
9LichDouble Axe70%30127
9LichShort Sword60%32615
9LichVine Helm60%26094
9LichMace60%21695
9LichCrossbow60%30853
9LichVine Gloves50%30739
9LichPad Pants50%30601
9LichVine Armor50%29792
9LichRapier50%29116
9LichBronze Gloves50%30279
9LichBow50%30468
9LichHand Axe50%30923
9LichLeather Helm40%26112
9LichSkull Staff30%25780
9LichLeather Boots30%22069
9LichPad Armor20%30133
9LichDevils Key20%47533
9LichBox of Luck +110%2821
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14502
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
9LichBox of Luck +510%6829
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6990
9LichBlood Bone +110%7237
9LichDevils Eye10%47404
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199806
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149788
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118484
9MutantElemental Shield3060%149142
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188617
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201090
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188693
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189742
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200896
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154746
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149337
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201202
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170436
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14502
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198911
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18801
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9969
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2821
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187322
9MutantJewel of Life170%4118
9MutantJewel of Creation110%660
9MutantDevils Eye90%47404
9MutantDevils Key70%47533
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1989
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8268
9MutantRena +350%23193
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8291
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9063
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17465
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6465
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1224
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14609
9MutantImp20%6368
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12903
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154980
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154709
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180735
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149870
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171792
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184454
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171874
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178701
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149662
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181457
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132201
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180187
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155816
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173447
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181410
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179610
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171892
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153690
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172269
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149750
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132045
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173771
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149797
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173869
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132285
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180466
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132106
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14502
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18801
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9969
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2821
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%660
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47404
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4118
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10749
9Necron3Devils Key230%47533
9Necron3Rena +3210%23193
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16489
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16538
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16538
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9679
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5240
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8268
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2731
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17465
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8291
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14609
9Necron3Imp20%6368
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12903
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106767
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129524
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196532
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181410
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181457
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154980
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129760
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149870
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131871
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154709
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131971
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131914
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149750
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129334
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132106
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195821
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149662
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132285
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129666
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%131282
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132201
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131190
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128824
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184454
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149797
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195830
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132045
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129922
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196614
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155816
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153690
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131174
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131674
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195362
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129468
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195985
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14502
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18801
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2821
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9969
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4118
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16538
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%660
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47533
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16489
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47404
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5240
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16538
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10749
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9679
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23193
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14609
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17465
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2731
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3716
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12903
9Orc ArcherImp10%6368
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42627
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64363
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46848
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63845
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43064
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47306
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47132
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47607
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47952
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37228
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64313
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47996
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38034
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64004
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47100
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46938
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45103
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37020
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47125
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64458
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37321
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47242
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42502
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42556
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47330
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42573
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37891
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42766
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37009
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64208
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14502
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18801
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2821
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9969
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5349
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4118
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5496
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47404
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16538
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47533
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%660
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1637
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4264
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23193
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6265
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10749
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6368
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12903
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14609
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17465
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130225
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130120
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121614
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131174
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131914
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131190
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195821
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129334
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130242
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196532
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131282
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%129922
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195362
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129524
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129760
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122257
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77205
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131674
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131871
9Poison BulBlade1320%112544
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%195985
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%195830
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130453
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121617
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121234
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196614
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%131971
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121245
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121582
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112143
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130942
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129666
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129468
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128824
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77131
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14502
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18801
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2821
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9969
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47404
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4118
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16538
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16489
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47533
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16538
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4535
9Poison BulRena +370%23193
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%660
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4264
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17465
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14609
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12903
9Poison BulImp10%6368
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128824
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131871
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129666
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130225
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131914
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195362
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129922
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130942
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195985
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184454
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149797
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130453
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196614
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129334
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195830
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130120
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131282
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130242
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132106
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149870
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132201
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149662
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131674
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131190
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195821
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129468
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129524
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196532
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132285
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129760
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131174
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131971
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132045
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149750
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14502
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18801
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9969
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2821
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%660
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16489
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47404
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16538
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47533
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4118
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9679
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5240
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2825
9Poison ShaRena +350%23193
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17465
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2731
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10749
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16538
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12903
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6368
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14609
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129524
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130453
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131674
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130942
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121234
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131282
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%195985
9ShadowBlade1500%112544
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%129922
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195821
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121245
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196532
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122257
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130242
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131190
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128824
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121617
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130120
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131871
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%131914
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129760
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129334
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195830
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129666
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121614
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131174
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196614
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130225
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184454
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112143
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195362
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131971
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129468
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121582
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14502
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18801
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2821
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9969
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47404
9ShadowDevils Key130%47533
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16538
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16538
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4118
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16489
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4535
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9679
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%660
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17465
9ShadowRena +330%23193
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12903
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2825
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6368
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3716
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14609
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173869
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106767
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106604
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118484
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99381
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149337
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149142
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106592
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173447
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107303
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170436
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173771
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149788
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154746
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14502
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9969
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18801
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2821
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4118
9Silver ValRena +3130%23193
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47533
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8268
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8291
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47404
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%660
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14609
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2885
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6465
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1224
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6655
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9063
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10749
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12903
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1357
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1387
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6368
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17465
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46938
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38034
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47607
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47952
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64363
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46848
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47330
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42627
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47996
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42766
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47306
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42556
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47132
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64208
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68383
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64313
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68177
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42502
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47125
9Skeleton ASpear160%37891
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43064
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63845
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64004
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47242
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47100
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64458
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45103
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42573
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68708
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18801
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9969
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14502
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5496
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4118
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2821
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1637
9Skeleton ARena +310%23193
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47404
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69969
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88272
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69889
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74686
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87993
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69951
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76518
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88201
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77377
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6224
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87995
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75725
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69577
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69635
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88010
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69326
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69544
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77194
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14609
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4118
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47533
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12903
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6368
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18801
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17465
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3092
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47404
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198911
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154373
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189742
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187322
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%148967
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149337
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201202
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188617
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199806
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154692
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149142
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149788
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201090
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188693
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170436
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200896
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47533
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47404
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6655
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6465
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23193
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9063
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2885
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17465
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12903
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8291
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8268
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1989
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1619
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18801
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4118
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9969
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14609
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14502
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6368
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132106
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9679
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174831
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88272
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87995
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75725
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148967
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69326
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87993
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74686
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77194
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129386
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69577
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88201
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117856
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77377
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%118923
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69951
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76518
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%88010
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174011
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47404
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6655
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47533
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6465
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9063
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14502
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17465
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23193
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6224
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47533
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots338626%174011
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338366%201202
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337836%201090
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337096%170436
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336176%118923
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336166%200896
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336146%148967
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves335686%187322
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor335676%174831
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335546%189742
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves335506%188693
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335036%198911
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334516%154692
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334116%117856
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334046%188617
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331796%154373
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331486%199806
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15760%47533
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15750%47404
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6655
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511820%6465
IcarusMega CrustRena +37250%23193
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1883
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9063
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17465
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3720%9969
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1989
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3630%12903
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1812
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14502
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3490%1619
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4118
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18801
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3100%14609
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%957
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6368
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3092
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3200
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132106
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69544
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69951
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75725
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69577
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69635
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69326
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69889
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69969
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6224
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47533
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3200
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14609
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14502
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6655
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2821
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47404
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6465
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47533
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3092
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%200896
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117856
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129386
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154692
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174011
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%87995
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199806
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78505%88272
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201090
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%118923
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%87993
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%148967
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201202
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88010
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88201
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154373
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%174831
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%198911
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47404
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47533
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6465
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6655
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1883
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23193
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9063
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17465
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%957
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14502
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18801
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1619
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1989
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12903
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1812
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1305
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9969
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1094
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14609
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1018
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4118
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6368
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132106
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3200
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3092
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43064
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64458
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64004
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64313
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38034
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47330
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63845
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64363
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68708
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47242
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42766
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47125
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42627
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77131
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64208
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47132
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47242
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64313
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47100
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77131
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63845
11Dark SkullBlade670%112544
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68177
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47330
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64363
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130225
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130942
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121614
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64458
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130120
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112143
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64208
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130242
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121617
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121245
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121234
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121582
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47306
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64004
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77205
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46848
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130453
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47125
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68383
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122257
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68708
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46938
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5349
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2821
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16538
11Dark SkullRena +310%23193
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5496
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121234
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129922
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121617
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129468
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68177
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129524
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130242
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131871
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131971
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122257
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129666
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130942
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77131
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68383
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129334
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128824
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130453
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131282
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121582
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121614
11Giant OgreBlade240%112544
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77205
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112143
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131914
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121245
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130120
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68708
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129760
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130225
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5349
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2821
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47404
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130225
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131190
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130242
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129334
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132201
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131871
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131914
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195821
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132106
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129760
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132045
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130120
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132285
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196532
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195985
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149662
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131971
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195362
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129524
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149797
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149870
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129468
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131174
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196614
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195830
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129922
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130453
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130942
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131282
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184454
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131674
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128824
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129666
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149750
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18801
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3716
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77205
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47607
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47306
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63845
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68177
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42556
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64458
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68383
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64313
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112143
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46848
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68708
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64363
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47330
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42627
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112544
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64208
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47132
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46938
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47996
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47100
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47952
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47125
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42502
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47242
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121617
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77131
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45103
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64004
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42766
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2821
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47404
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5349
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47533
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23193
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1637
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5496
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4264
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16538
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6265
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17465
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14502
11Orc ArcherImp10%6368
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12903
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18801
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47330
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47952
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42556
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42766
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42573
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47996
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47607
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63845
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64458
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46848
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42502
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37228
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47306
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37020
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47132
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64208
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47242
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37009
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46938
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42627
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45103
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64004
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38034
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64363
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47125
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37891
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37321
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43064
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47100
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64313
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47533
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16538
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2821
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23193
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47404
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17465
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5496
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14609
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12903
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5349
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4264
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6265
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6368
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1637
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184454
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129468
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130453
11Red SkeletBlade341%112544
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130242
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121234
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195985
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131674
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129922
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131190
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121245
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121614
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129524
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128824
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130942
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195362
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131871
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130120
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129760
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196614
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122257
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195830
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131914
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131174
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121617
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129334
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112143
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131971
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121582
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131282
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129666
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130225
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195821
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196532
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16538
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2821
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131971
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149797
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149870
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195362
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131674
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128824
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129922
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196532
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129334
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131174
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129666
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195821
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131190
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129760
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149662
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129524
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195830
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195985
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131914
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131282
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129468
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149750
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121614
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184454
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196614
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131871
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154980
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121234
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181410
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130225
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130242
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181457
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155816
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121582
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132045
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121245
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122257
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132201
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132285
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132106
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153690
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130120
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130942
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130453
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154709
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10749
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18801
12Chief SkelRena +310%23193
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47404
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2821
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16538
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129760
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181410
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132285
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149870
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149662
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196614
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195985
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171792
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131190
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153690
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172269
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184454
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132106
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155816
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181457
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131174
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171874
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178701
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149750
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132201
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132045
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154980
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131674
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180735
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195362
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195821
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154709
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180466
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149797
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171892
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179610
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195830
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196532
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180187
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16489
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2821
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47404
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47533
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10749
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173447
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173869
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106592
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132201
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180735
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132045
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181457
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132106
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171892
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173771
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178701
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99381
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106767
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180466
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154980
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153690
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154709
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179610
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132285
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107303
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181410
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155816
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106604
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171874
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180187
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171792
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172269
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8268
12Giant OgreRena +310%23193
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12903
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16538
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2821
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17465
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154746
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149142
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170436
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149337
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118484
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106604
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149788
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106767
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106592
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107303
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99381
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149797
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129334
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195985
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132285
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131282
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131971
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149870
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195821
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129666
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149750
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196614
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181410
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181457
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195830
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129760
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154709
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184454
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128824
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129468
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129922
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132045
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196532
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153690
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131190
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132106
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155816
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132201
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131174
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131871
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149662
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154980
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129524
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131674
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131914
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195362
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2821
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47404
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16489
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10749
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47533
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16538
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12903
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17465
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23193
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16538
12Orc ArcherImp40%6368
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18801
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3716
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9969
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5240
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184454
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121582
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131190
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131282
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195362
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149797
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130242
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130120
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131871
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195821
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129334
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121245
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121614
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121234
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195830
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131674
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129468
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149750
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130453
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195985
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122257
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130942
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129760
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131914
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196532
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129524
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131174
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196614
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128824
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149662
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131971
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129922
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129666
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149870
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130225
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2821
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47404
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47533
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16538
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23193
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9679
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16489
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16538
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9969
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4535
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17465
12Orc WarrioImp20%6368
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3716
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10749
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18801
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14609
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14502
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12903
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180735
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173869
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173771
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171874
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173447
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178701
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180187
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181457
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118484
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99381
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107303
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172269
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171792
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171892
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181410
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106604
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106592
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179610
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154746
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106767
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180466
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2821
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16538
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47533
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9063
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180735
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181457
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180466
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154709
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132106
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171892
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154980
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171874
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178701
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132201
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181410
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180187
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106767
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153690
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132285
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179610
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106604
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106592
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155816
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173869
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171792
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107303
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172269
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132045
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173771
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195830
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131674
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149662
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149750
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195985
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149797
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173447
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131174
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131190
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149870
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184454
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196532
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195821
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196614
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195362
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14502
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106604
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171792
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149337
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106767
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149142
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118484
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107303
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172269
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106592
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154746
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171892
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173447
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173869
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173771
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149788
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171874
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99381
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47404
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17465
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8291
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18801
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1387
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8268
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2821
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1326
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47533
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149788
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106767
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149142
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170436
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107303
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154746
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99381
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189742
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149337
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188693
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188617
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106604
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106592
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187322
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118484
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47533
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6655
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9969
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2821
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174011
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199806
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198911
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174831
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117856
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188693
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187322
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118923
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188617
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201090
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148967
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200896
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201202
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154373
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189742
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154692
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170436
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2821
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17465
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107303
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179610
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132106
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106767
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154709
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171874
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172269
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180187
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155816
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132201
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132285
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153690
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171792
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173771
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181457
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106592
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106604
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132045
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173869
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173447
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154980
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178701
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99381
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180735
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180466
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171892
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181410
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2821
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17465
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47404
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8291
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9969
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47533
13Orc ArcherImp80%6368
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9063
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9679
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12903
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23193
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10749
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8268
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1387
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18801
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1357
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14502
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14609
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179610
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153690
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132201
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132045
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180735
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184454
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195985
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171874
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132285
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149870
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180466
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131190
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181457
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172269
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171892
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155816
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154709
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131174
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132106
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149750
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196614
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181410
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171792
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195821
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196532
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154980
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149797
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195362
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149662
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178701
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180187
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131674
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195830
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2821
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47404
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17465
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16489
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16538
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10749
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47533
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12903
13Orc WarrioImp70%6368
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16538
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9679
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2731
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23193
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18801
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14502
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5240
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9969
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154692
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198911
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118484
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200896
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149142
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201090
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170436
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189742
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201202
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199806
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154373
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188617
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149788
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149337
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187322
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188693
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6655
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2821
13Red SkeletRena +310%23193
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18801
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106592
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149337
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118484
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149788
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170436
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107303
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154746
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180466
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106604
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181410
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149142
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179610
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106767
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178701
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180735
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171892
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173869
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173771
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188617
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189742
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154692
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188693
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170436
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154373
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149788
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200896
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148967
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198911
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201202
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149142
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187322
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201090
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149337
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199806
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2821
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47404
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4118
14Dark SkullRena +310%23193
14Dark SkullImp10%6368
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17465
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6655
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12903
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198911
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174831
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201090
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188617
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188693
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187322
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154373
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189742
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174011
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148967
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170436
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200896
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201202
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154692
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118923
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199806
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117856
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3200
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9969
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14502
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12903
14Giant OgreImp10%6368
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47404
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6655
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88010
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148967
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77194
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118923
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154373
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174011
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74686
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77377
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117856
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87995
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88272
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88201
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154692
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87993
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129386
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174831
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76518
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9063
14Magic SkelRena +310%23193
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2821
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106604
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106592
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149788
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154746
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170436
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106767
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149337
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99381
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118484
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107303
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149142
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2821
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17465
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47404
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12903
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47533
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8291
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2885
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1326
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23193
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9063
14Orc ArcherImp70%6368
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14502
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8268
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1224
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6465
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1357
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1387
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18801
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9969
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14609
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6655
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171792
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181410
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178701
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179610
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106592
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181457
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106604
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180187
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106767
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171892
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172269
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173869
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99381
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107303
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180466
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154746
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171874
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180735
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173771
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173447
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118484
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2821
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8291
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9063
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47404
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1387
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9679
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12903
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23193
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8268
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18801
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47533
14Orc WarrioImp30%6368
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1357
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1224
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10749
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17465
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9969
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14502
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14609
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201202
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117856
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198911
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199806
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174831
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148967
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87993
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88201
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201090
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129386
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88272
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88010
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200896
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118923
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154373
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154692
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87995
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174011
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2821
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6465
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189742
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188617
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106767
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170436
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200896
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201090
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106592
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106604
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149337
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149788
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154373
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149142
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107303
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148967
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188693
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187322
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129386
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174831
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%174011
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154373
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188617
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%148967
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%187322
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118923
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189742
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117856
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1490%200896
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154692
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1470%198911
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199806
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1430%201090
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1420%201202
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188693
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47404
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3092
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2821
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12903
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6465
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6655
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47533
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17465
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
15Dark SkullRena +310%23193
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%129386
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117856
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174831
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88201
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88272
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87993
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148967
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77194
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76518
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87995
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88010
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%154373
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154692
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%174011
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75725
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118923
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77377
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74686
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3092
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1723
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47533
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17465
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6655
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69635
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69544
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87993
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69951
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88201
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87995
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74686
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88010
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75725
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129386
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69326
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69969
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69889
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77377
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%88272
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69577
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76518
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77194
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13301%149788
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13261%201090
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13031%154692
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13011%200896
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12951%170436
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12901%188617
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12851%149337
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12731%201202
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12651%199806
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12591%187322
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12511%189742
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12461%188693
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12461%148967
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12431%149142
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12431%198911
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12271%154373
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2821
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17465
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47404
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47533
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23193
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12903
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8268
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6465
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6655
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8291
15Orc ArcherImp20%6368
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18801
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9063
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9969
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14609
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1989
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4118
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14502
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8531%106592
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8331%170436
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8161%118484
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8061%106604
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8031%107303
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8021%99381
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8021%149337
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8001%187322
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7811%106767
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7801%154746
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7741%149142
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7701%189742
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7681%149788
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7601%188617
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7551%188693
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2821
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47533
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17465
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8268
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47404
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12903
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23193
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18801
15Orc WarrioImp30%6368
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6655
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9969
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6465
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9063
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8291
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1224
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14502
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14609
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88272
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117856
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77377
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69326
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174011
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87995
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74686
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%88010
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77194
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%88201
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75725
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69951
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69577
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87993
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69969
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129386
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118923
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174831
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69889
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76518
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47404
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12903
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6465
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87995
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174011
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77194
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118923
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88201
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69577
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76518
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88272
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87993
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174831
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77377
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69326
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129386
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148967
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117856
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69951
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74686
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88010
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75725
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14609
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47533
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17465
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47404
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6465
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2821
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69635
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69544
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88272
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75725
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88010
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87995
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77377
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76518
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69951
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69969
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129386
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77194
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69326
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87993
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69889
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74686
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88201
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69577
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17465
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1723
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2821
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18801
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47533
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14502
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9969
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69544
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6224
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17244
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69635
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9063
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3200
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87993
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201090
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189742
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200896
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187322
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148967
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88201
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188693
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199806
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154692
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117856
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198911
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201202
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129386
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188617
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118923
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154373
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174011
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174831
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2821
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12903
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17465
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6465
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23193
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6655
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1883
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14502
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47404
16Orc ArcherImp50%6368
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47533
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9063
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1989
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4118
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14609
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1305
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18801
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132106
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189742
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187322
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149337
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118923
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198911
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148967
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199806
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149142
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154692
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201090
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117856
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200896
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188693
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188617
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201202
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149788
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170436
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154373
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2821
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17465
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6465
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47533
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6655
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47404
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9063
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23193
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2885
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1989
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14502
16Orc WarrioImp20%6368
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12903
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14609
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18801
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69635
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69889
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77377
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69951
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69577
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75725
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74686
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6224
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69544
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76518
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69969
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69326
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77194
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47533
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17465
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47404
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69635
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129386
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69544
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77377
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69951
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69577
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75725
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88010
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77194
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69326
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88272
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76518
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88201
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74686
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69969
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69889
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87993
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87995
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47533
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88010
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76518
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77194
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69635
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69969
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77377
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69544
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88272
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69577
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75725
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74686
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69889
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6224
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87995
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69951
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69326
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17465
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69326
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75725
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117856
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174011
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88272
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76518
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88201
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118923
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77194
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77377
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88010
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87993
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129386
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69577
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74686
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69951
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69889
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87995
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174831
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69969
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2821
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6655
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17465
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1723
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9063
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23193
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1812
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6465
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47404
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12903
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47533
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18801
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4118
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14609
17Orc ArcherImp10%6368
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14502
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117856
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75725
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148967
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174831
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76518
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77377
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174011
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77194
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88010
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88272
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87993
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74686
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118923
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154692
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154373
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87995
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88201
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129386
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2821
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12903
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17465
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47404
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6655
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47533
17Orc WarrioImp30%6368
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132106
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%930
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6465
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14609
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23193
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4118
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9063
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18801
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69544
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17244
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69889
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6224
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69635
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69969
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17465
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2821
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30127
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30094
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30333
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30160
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39021
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29165
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30174
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29792
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25781
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30601
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29267
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21695
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26094
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29923
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30075
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30050
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25780
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30220
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30645
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38086
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30391
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38625
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30279
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38331
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30498
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38217
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29116
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38820
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30133
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38673
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25875
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39436
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30468
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6829
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7237
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6990
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47404
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2821
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6265
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47533
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14609
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23193
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14502
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12903
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29792
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30391
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30075
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55891
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38673
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30160
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50551
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38331
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38820
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30174
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47890
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30050
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48007
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38625
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38086
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30333
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38417
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30127
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47783
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39436
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30133
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50378
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36027
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50575
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49959
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48209
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30279
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39021
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47949
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29923
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36344
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38217
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7237
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2821
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47533
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6990
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47404
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%914
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38417
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30279
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48156
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38217
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47890
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47949
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37891
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30391
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38625
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38673
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55891
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48209
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50551
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39021
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48007
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37228
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50575
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50378
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37020
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30094
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49959
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37009
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37321
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47783
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36344
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30127
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38034
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38175
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38086
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36027
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39436
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38820
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30174
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50147
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38331
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30160
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30333
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47533
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7237
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6829
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47404
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2821
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6990
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%914
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6265
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47607
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64208
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42766
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37009
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42573
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64313
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47242
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42502
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47952
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47996
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45103
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37228
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38034
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47330
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64004
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42556
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46848
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43064
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47100
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37020
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64363
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47132
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42627
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46938
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47306
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47125
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37891
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64458
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63845
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37321
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2821
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16538
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47533
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47404
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5496
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5349
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4264
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12903
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17465
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6265
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1637
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23193
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18801
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10749
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131914
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155816
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149870
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132285
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149662
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195985
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131871
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129524
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195362
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131674
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47607
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48007
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50147
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37321
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47783
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47996
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50551
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45103
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47952
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47949
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37009
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55891
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36027
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49959
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50378
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37228
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42556
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37020
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47890
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42573
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42502
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48209
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39436
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50575
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43064
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37891
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42627
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42766
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36344
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38034
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47533
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2821
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6990
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6829
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47404
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7237
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4264
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1324
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10749
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17465
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12903
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18801
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23193
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14502
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%914
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6265
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30075
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47890
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47949
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38820
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30127
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29116
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39436
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30220
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29792
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29923
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48007
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38175
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38625
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30160
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30094
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38331
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39021
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30645
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38417
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55891
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30391
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30468
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38086
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30498
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30174
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30333
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48156
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29267
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47783
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38673
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38217
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30279
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30133
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6829
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6990
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47404
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47533
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23193
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6265
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7237
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122257
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64458
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121582
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47242
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121245
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47306
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77205
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63845
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130242
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77131
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64004
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64313
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130942
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68708
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64363
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47100
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47132
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46938
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47330
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68177
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130120
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130225
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68383
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130453
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64208
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112143
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47125
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121614
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121617
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121234
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46848
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5496
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47404
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14502
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5349
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47533
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4535
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6265
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2821
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10749
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16538
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23193
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18801
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4264
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17465
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12903
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2825
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45103
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47996
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64004
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36027
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42766
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37020
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43064
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47607
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42556
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46938
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47100
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64208
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37321
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37009
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36344
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63845
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47125
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64458
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37228
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42502
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64363
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64313
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47330
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42627
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38034
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47306
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37891
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47242
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42573
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47952
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47132
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46848
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47404
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47533
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5349
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6990
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7237
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23193
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16538
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4264
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6829
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2821
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10749
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14502
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18801
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6265
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47306
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42627
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47125
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77131
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112544
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64458
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64208
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64363
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68708
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47242
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121617
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46848
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42556
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68383
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68177
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112143
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47132
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47996
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47607
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42766
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64313
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64004
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42502
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45103
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77205
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63845
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46938
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47330
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47952
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47533
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16538
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23193
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10749
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5496
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64208
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130942
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47125
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68177
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64004
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68708
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112544
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63845
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130242
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47132
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121614
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121234
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64458
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130120
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121617
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47100
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121245
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46938
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122257
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130453
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64313
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47330
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68383
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130225
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47306
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47242
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77131
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77205
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112143
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46848
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64363
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121582
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4264
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4535
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6265
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195830
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149797
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149870
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149662
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129334
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121582
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129760
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195821
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131971
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130942
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195362
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129922
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122257
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129468
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128824
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129524
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130225
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184454
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195985
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130453
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131282
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149750
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129666
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131174
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121614
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131674
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130242
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131914
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121617
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130120
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131190
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196614
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121234
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121245
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196532
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131871
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16489
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47533
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47404
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16538
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2821
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16538
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4535
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9679
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2825
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10749
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17465
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14502
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23193
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18801
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12903
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171874
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173869
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99381
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154746
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180735
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178701
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68383
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131282
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129334
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121617
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121582
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121234
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130225
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129760
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112143
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128824
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77131
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112544
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130942
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131971
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121245
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130453
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129922
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121614
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77205
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130120
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131914
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130242
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68708
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129524
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129468
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131871
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122257
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129666
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68177
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5349
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47404
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5496
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47533
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2821
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16538
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6265
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4264
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4535
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23193
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2825
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10749
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14502
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12903
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17465
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18801
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14609
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6368
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42627
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47132
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64313
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64208
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47100
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38034
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47242
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64004
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47996
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68708
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47952
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47607
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47306
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68383
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63845
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46848
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37891
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47125
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42573
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42766
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42502
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68177
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46938
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42556
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45103
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2821
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4264
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47533
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10749
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6265
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18801
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23193
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129468
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129760
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184454
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154709
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149750
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149662
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129922
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195362
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195821
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195985
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132045
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155816
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131914
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196614
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132285
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149870
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153690
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196532
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131190
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132106
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195830
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131174
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128824
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129524
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132201
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181457
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129334
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149797
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154980
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181410
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129666
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131282
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131674
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131871
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131971
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47533
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16489
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47404
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16538
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16538
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10749
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9679
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23193
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2821
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5240
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18801
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2731
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14609
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9969
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14502
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3716
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17465
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12903
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122257
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130942
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129334
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195830
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131871
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196532
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195985
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112544
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131190
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77131
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131174
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121617
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130242
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121234
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196614
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129468
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129524
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131971
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121614
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195362
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130453
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131674
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131282
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130120
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121582
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77205
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131914
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129760
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195821
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129922
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112143
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129666
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121245
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128824
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130225
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47404
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16489
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2821
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16538
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47533
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16538
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4264
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17465
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12903
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23193
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4535
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18801
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2825
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14502
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9969
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14609
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6368
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130942
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131914
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132106
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195830
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129334
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184454
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149797
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130120
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129468
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196614
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128824
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130225
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149750
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129666
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129524
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132285
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196532
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132045
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131174
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195821
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132201
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131674
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149662
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129760
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130242
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131871
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129922
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131190
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130453
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195362
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131282
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131971
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47404
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47533
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23193
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16538
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16489
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131871
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196614
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149662
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131971
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129666
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132045
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129468
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149750
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129760
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129334
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181410
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195830
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155816
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196532
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131174
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128824
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131914
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149870
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149797
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129524
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131190
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154980
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153690
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132106
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132285
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154709
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195362
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129922
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195821
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132201
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181457
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131282
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184454
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131674
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16538
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16489
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5240
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47404
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16538
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47533
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9969
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17465
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23193
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3716
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18801
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2731
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181457
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154980
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106604
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154746
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153690
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171892
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180735
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172269
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173771
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178701
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180187
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99381
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173869
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106767
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155816
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107303
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154709
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118484
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181410
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180466
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179610
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171874
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173447
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106592
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171792
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8291
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47533
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2821
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8268
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47404
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9063
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9679
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23193
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18801
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10749
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17465
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9969
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6368
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1357
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1387
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14609
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14502
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1326
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12903
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148967
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201090
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154692
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87993
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2821
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188617
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154373
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117856
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188693
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174011
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189742
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180466
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172269
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149797
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171792
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153690
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180187
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155816
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132106
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149750
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173869
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180735
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184454
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154709
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149662
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149870
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179610
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181410
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132045
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173447
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178701
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132201
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181457
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154980
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171874
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173771
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132285
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171892
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16489
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47533
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47404
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16538
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10749
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16538
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17465
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2821
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5240
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12903
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9679
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23193
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14609
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14502
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6368
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9969
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18801
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2731
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8291
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130120
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195821
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184454
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121614
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129334
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129922
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121582
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130453
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131174
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195985
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122257
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130942
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131914
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121234
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121617
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121245
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130242
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129760
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196614
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131971
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129666
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130225
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195830
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149662
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129468
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129524
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149797
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131282
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195362
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149870
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131674
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149750
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196532
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16538
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2821
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16538
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47533
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16489
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4535
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47404
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18801
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23193
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17465
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2825
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14609
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9969
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9679
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3716
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14502
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12903
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6368
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10749
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149337
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99381
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118484
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107303
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106767
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106592
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149142
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106604
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154746
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170436
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149788
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47404
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2885
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2821
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23193
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47533
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9063
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8268
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1387
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8291
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14502
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18801
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1357
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6655
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9969
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6465
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1326
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14609
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12903
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6368
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17465
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1224
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25804%181457
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25324%155816
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25134%106604
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25044%171792
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24954%154746
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24914%173771
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24894%171874
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24714%172269
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173447
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24624%154709
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24504%107303
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99381
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%106767
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24294%153690
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24274%179610
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24194%171892
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24174%180735
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24174%173869
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24164%181410
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24014%106592
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24004%180187
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154980
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23904%180466
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23784%178701
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47404
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47533
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8291
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2821
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8268
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17465
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9679
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23193
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9063
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10749
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12903
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14502
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1387
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9969
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1326
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1357
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14609
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6368
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18801
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132045
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131971
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149788
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187322
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149142
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99381
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106767
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149337
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107303
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106592
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188693
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188617
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118484
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170436
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154746
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%106604
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189742
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6655
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6465
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47533
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1224
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47404
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1387
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2821
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2885
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9969
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23193
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1357
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9063
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18801
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170436
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118484
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200896
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149788
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201090
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198911
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188617
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201202
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199806
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149337
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189742
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154373
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188693
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187322
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154692
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149142
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47404
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2885
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47533
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8268
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6465
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6655
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23193
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2821
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9063
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18801
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1989
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9969
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17465
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4118
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1224
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6368
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12903
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154692
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117856
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201202
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154373
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129386
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199806
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200896
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174011
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88201
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174831
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%87995
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201090
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88010
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88272
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118923
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87993
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148967
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198911
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74686
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47533
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9063
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23193
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47404
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6465
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1812
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2821
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1305
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17465
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6368
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12903
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6655
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14502
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3092
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3200
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18801
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9969
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189742
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118923
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187322
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200896
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201090
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188617
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154373
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170436
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199806
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174011
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201202
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117856
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174831
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148967
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188693
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198911
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154692
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47533
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47404
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6655
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2821
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6465
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1883
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17465
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9063
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23193
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14609
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12903
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1812
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1989
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14502
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1619
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18801
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4118
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9969
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%957
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6368
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3200
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3092
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor31513%171792
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff31463%106604
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves31273%173771
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star31053%149788
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots30983%106767
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield30883%149142
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor30823%154746
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask30823%149337
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm30823%173869
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor30683%173447
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow30573%171892
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor30473%107303
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword30443%171874
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield30383%106592
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog30333%118484
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants30313%172269
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword30273%99381
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41320%8268
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1250%47404
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1240%47533
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41120%8291
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11020%2821
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3640%23193
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5590%9063
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3580%2885
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel500%12903
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1357
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos440%14502
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria380%17465
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1326
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless330%18801
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph310%14609
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10749
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration300%1224
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul290%9969
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire290%1387
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6368
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69577
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77377
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69635
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129386
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88201
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74686
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77194
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76518
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69889
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69544
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69951
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75725
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88272
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174011
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87993
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174831
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88010
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69969
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87995
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69326
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3200
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47404
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23193
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9063
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6655
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17465
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47533
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3092
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14609
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12903
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%833
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174831
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154373
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174011
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188693
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198911
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170436
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201090
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118923
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188617
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199806
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%200896
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148967
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189742
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117856
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154692
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201202
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187322
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6465
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47533
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6655
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47404
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2821
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9063
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1883
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14502
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1812
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23193
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9969
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17465
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4118
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18801
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%957
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1619
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12903
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14609
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1989
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6368
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3092
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3200
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184454
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129666
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154373
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129386
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75725
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88201
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88010
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77377
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88272
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87995
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77194
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117856
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76518
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87993
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154692
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%118923
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174011
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74686
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148967
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174831
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47404
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47533
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6655
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6465
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2821
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23193
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17465
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1018
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9063
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1812
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1723
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9969
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4118
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%957
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12903
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%930
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18801
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14609
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%920
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1305
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14502
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6368
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3200
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3092
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%958
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76518
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129386
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69544
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74686
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88010
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174831
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69951
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87995
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69969
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69577
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174011
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77377
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88201
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77194
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69889
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69326
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88272
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69635
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75725
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87993
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6465
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47533
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18801
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14502
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23193
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17465
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9969
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47404
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9063
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69635
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17244
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69969
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69889
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69544
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6224
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47404
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23193
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3303
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3298
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3407
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69577
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69951
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77194
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88010
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75725
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88272
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69326
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69969
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69635
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69889
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77377
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74686
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76518
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87995
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47533
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47404
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3092
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3200
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2821
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9063
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23193
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4118
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9969
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%833
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14502
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%930
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18801
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6368
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12903
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14609
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17465
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154692
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148967
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117856
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174011
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174831
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154373
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129386
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87993
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118923
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201090
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198911
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201202
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88272
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%200896
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88201
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88010
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87995
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199806
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47404
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47533
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6655
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6465
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2821
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9063
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23193
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1883
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18801
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9969
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1989
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1018
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12903
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14609
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1812
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3200
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17465
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4118
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1619
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%957
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1305
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6368
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3092
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17244
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69635
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69969
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77194
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69544
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77377
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75725
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6224
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69889
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69326
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69951
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76518
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47404
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47533
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3200
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3092
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2821
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17465
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23193
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12903
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9063
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9969
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4118
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14502
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14609
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18801
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%833
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6368
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47404
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17465
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20988
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17244
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47404
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9969
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%920
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2821
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17465
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%958
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6368
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12903
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47533
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3407
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20988
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3288
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3234
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3208
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3298
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3303
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3024
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%958
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47404
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47533
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17465
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23193
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%920
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9063
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2821
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4118
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12903
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6368
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18801
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14502
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9969
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%660
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3208
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3303
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3298
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20988
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%920
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2821
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69889
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6224
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17244
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69635
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69544
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69969
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47404
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3092
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2821
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9063
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4118
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9969
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23193
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47533
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3200
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17465
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6368
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3407
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3288
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3303
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3234
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3024
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%15
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17465
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47404
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12903
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%958
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131190
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131282
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130242
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112544
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129468
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129524
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77131
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112143
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195985
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77205
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129760
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121614
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122257
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130453
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121245
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131174
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128824
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131871
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195362
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195830
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130225
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196532
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129334
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129666
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121582
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130942
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129922
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121234
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131914
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131674
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121617
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196614
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195821
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130120
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131971
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3890
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4264
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14609
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23193
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3092
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154373
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188617
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201202
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148967
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149788
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199806
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149142
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149337
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170436
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189742
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187322
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188693
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154692
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200896
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198911
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201090
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9969
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154373
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3298
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20988
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17244
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3208
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4118
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9969
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18801
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47404
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%660
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195362
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10749
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3234
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3024
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3298
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3407
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3303
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3208
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3288
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47533
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4118
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12903
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%660
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3890
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18801
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%15
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47404
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77194
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76518
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129386
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154373
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154692
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87993
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117856
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88201
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174011
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88272
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118923
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88010
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174831
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87995
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74686
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77377
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148967
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4118
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18801
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9063
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6368
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9969
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17244
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4118
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3407
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3234
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149750
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149870
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129334
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130242
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131674
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149797
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130120
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195985
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131282
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130453
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121234
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195821
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131190
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195830
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129468
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121614
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131971
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149662
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129760
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195362
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130225
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121582
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196532
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130942
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18801
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131914
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131174
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196614
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184454
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9969
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47404
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10749
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16538
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12903
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149797
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132285
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132106
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131674
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131971
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149750
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131871
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195362
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149870
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131282
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195830
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195821
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178701
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180466
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154980
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180735
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196614
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184454
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131190
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154709
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179610
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149662
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131174
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181410
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196532
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180187
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181457
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132201
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155816
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153690
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16538
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47533
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10749
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16538
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16489
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23193
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6368
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196614
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131190
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129468
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149662
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129760
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195362
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131871
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132106
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181410
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195830
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131674
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181410
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171792
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180466
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178701
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180187
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154746
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107303
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155816
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181457
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99381
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106604
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154980
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153690
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154709
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171892
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106592
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171874
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173447
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180735
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118484
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173771
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173869
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179610
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9969
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172269
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106767
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8268
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1357
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153690
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180735
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195830
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173771
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149662
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149870
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178701
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171792
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181410
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132045
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196614
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149750
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132285
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171874
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132201
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195985
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195821
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172269
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173869
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154980
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173447
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155816
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184454
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179610
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180187
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195362
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180466
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154709
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196532
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171892
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132106
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149797
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18801
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47533
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16538
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12903
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16489
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171874
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171792
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173447
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172269
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173869
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171792
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173447
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189742
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149142
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154746
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201202
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149337
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188617
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118484
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149788
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198911
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199806
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188693
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170436
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200896
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201090
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187322
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8268
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9969
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47404
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171792
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181410
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154709
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180187
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99381
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153690
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179610
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154980
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106592
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132285
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181457
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107303
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155816
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180466
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173447
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132201
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173869
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172269
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132045
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132106
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180735
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173771
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171892
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178701
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171874
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106604
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106767
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9969
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18801
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3890
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47533
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2731
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16538
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1357
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14609
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16538
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87993
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87995
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69326
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88201
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117856
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118923
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77377
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76518
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129386
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75725
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148967
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88272
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174011
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69951
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87995
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88010
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74686
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174831
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77194
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69577
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87993
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69577
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3092
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42556
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42766
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68708
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43064
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47330
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68383
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64458
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45103
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47306
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64208
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47952
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47242
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42627
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47607
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42502
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68177
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64004
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47996
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77131
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63845
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112143
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47132
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77205
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64313
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47100
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47125
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112544
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42573
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64363
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46848
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46938
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5496
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%660
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18801
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4118
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%958
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23193
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3092
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6368
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47404
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189742
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201202
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118484
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170436
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188693
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154692
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149142
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199806
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198911
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187322
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154373
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201090
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149788
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200896
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188617
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149337
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18801
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4118
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17244
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20988
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%660
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%958
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%920
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9063
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3288
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3303
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3407
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20988
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3208
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3298
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9969
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3234
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18801
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129334
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129666
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68177
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129922
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128824
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130225
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112143
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122257
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77131
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64363
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130120
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130453
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64313
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121582
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77205
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129524
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130942
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129760
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129468
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121245
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68708
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64004
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130242
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64458
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112544
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68383
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121614
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63845
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121234
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64208
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18801
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9969
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5496
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1883
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2821
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6224
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87993
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154373
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117856
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154692
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198911
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88201
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87995
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88010
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199806
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148967
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118923
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201090
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200896
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174831
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129386
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174011
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201202
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88272
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9969
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12903
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174011
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129386
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174831
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154373
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189742
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201090
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188693
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188617
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198911
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117856
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148967
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154692
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200896
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187322
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118923
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201202
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199806
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9969
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18801
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6465
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74686
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88272
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75725
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69951
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76518
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69577
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69326
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69889
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69969
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4118
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69635
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77194
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88010
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87995
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69544
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%660
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3200
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6368
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77377
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106592
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188617
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149337
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107303
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118484
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154746
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149142
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106767
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99381
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187322
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170436
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106604
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149788
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189742
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188693
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9969
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4118
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12903
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200896
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154373
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198911
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188617
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199806
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174011
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201090
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187322
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154692
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118923
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189742
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170436
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201202
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148967
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188693
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117856
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174831
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9063
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23193
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195985
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196614
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129524
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129334
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131971
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132285
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195830
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149750
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130225
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131674
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149662
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149797
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130453
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130242
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131174
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131190
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130120
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195821
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132201
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132045
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196532
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149870
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131914
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132106
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131282
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184454
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131871
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130942
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195362
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129922
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129760
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129468
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18801
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9969
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5240
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201202
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170436
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201090
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154373
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148967
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189742
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188693
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174011
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187322
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199806
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200896
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174831
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154692
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118923
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117856
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198911
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188617
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4118
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23193
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47404
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9969
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6465
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178701
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184454
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153690
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180466
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132106
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180735
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132285
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173447
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155816
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149870
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181457
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179610
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171874
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132045
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172269
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149797
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154709
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149662
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180187
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171792
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132201
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149750
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181410
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171892
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173771
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173869
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154980
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18801
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47404
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9969
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5240
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14609
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16538
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3092
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2821
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87993
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74686
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88201
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118923
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174011
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174831
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76518
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88010
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87995
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129386
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154692
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88272
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154373
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77377
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77194
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117856
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9063
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148967
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18801
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200896
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129386
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154692
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87995
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201202
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201090
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148967
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88010
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118923
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199806
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117856
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88201
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154373
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174011
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88272
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87993
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4118
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198911
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174831
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9969
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131871
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131190
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129922
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131914
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121245
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121617
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130453
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129524
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196614
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129760
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121614
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130942
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131174
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129666
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130225
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131282
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195830
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149662
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195821
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184454
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149797
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131674
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149750
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130242
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195985
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122257
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131971
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121582
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195362
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128824
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121234
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196532
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130120
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9969
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129468
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149870
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129334
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47404
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16489
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10749
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99381
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173771
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106604
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107303
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118484
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149337
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173447
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106592
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170436
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106767
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173869
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154746
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149142
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149788
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18801
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9969
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3890
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2885
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1357
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8268
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8291
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198911
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117856
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154373
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201090
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174831
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118923
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88010
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87995
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154692
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201202
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199806
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88272
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87993
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148967
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129386
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200896
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88201
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174011
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74686
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4118
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9969
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47533
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6465
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18801
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69951
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69889
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6224
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69969
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69326
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69635
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69577
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69544
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18801
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9969
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17465
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4118
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9063
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64208
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68383
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64004
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43064
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47132
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47242
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47125
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64313
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46938
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47100
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42766
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63845
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112544
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46848
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112143
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47996
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42556
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47607
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42502
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64363
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77131
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77205
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64458
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68708
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45103
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42627
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68177
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47952
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18801
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10749
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47404
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17465
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3890
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16538
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4264
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14502
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47533
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6465
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74686
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88272
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69577
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76518
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77377
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77194
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69969
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69635
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9969
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201090
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154692
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188617
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170436
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200896
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188693
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148967
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189742
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199806
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154373
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149142
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201202
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149788
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149337
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18801
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187322
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14502
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2821
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47404
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47533
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4118
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198911
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6655
32AlquamosRena +360%23193
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9969
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9063
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6465
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2885
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%660
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12903
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17465
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8268
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14609
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32AlquamosImp10%6368
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88010
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76518
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87995
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69577
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69889
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88272
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69969
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69635
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77194
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74686
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77377
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4118
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2821
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14502
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9969
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69544
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18801
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75725
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154692
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74686
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174011
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88272
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148967
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174831
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154373
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87995
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129386
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118923
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88010
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201202
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200896
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199806
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18801
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201090
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198911
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4118
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14502
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117856
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87993
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2821
32Death CentDevils Key10%47533
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14609
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%660
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
32Death CentImp10%6368
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200896
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154373
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201202
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154692
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201090
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189742
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188617
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170436
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118923
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148967
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199806
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174011
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174831
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188693
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117856
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198911
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14502
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2821
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9969
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18801
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4118
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187322
32Death RideDevils Key50%47533
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47404
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6655
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1883
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9063
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6465
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17465
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
32Death RideRena +320%23193
32Death RideImp20%6368
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12903
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1989
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%660
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14609
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154692
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200896
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148967
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188693
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188617
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118923
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201090
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189742
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174831
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174011
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154373
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201202
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170436
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199806
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14502
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9969
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187322
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4118
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18801
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117856
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6655
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198911
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9063
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2821
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12903
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6465
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14609
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%660
32Giant OgreRena +310%23193
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47533
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18801
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154373
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174831
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148967
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188693
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200896
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199806
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201202
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188617
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118923
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189742
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154692
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174011
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170436
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117856
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14502
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201090
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9063
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47533
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187322
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4118
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18801
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198911
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9969
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6655
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47404
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87995
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77377
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76518
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118923
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129386
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154692
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88010
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77194
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74686
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154373
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148967
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174831
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174011
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117856
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88272
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2821
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14502
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87993
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12903
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9063
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118923
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88272
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199806
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174831
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201202
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148967
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201090
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154373
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129386
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154692
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200896
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174011
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88010
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87995
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14502
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18801
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4118
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47404
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87993
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2821
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198911
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88201
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117856
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6465
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47533
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%660
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9969
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1305
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6655
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
32Queen RainRena +310%23193
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17465
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9063
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74686
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129386
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88272
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76518
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69969
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77194
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88010
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69577
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69635
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69889
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77377
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87995
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174831
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174011
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14502
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2821
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69544
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17465
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9063
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69326
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174011
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74686
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200896
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201202
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87995
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129386
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174831
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148967
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201090
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199806
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154373
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118923
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154692
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88272
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88010
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198911
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14502
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2821
32TantalosDevils Key20%47533
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117856
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9969
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18801
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17465
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6655
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%660
32TantalosRena +310%23193
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6465
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88201
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87993
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4118
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3024
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3208
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3407
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3298
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3288
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3234
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3303
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20988
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%920
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3303
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3208
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3407
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3024
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3234
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23193
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants259411%3407
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor254711%3298
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots251911%3288
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor250311%3303
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm248511%3234
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade246411%20988
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask245811%3208
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants245811%3024
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria810%17465
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7760%958
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7670%920
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye640%47404
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key580%47533
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel410%12903
AidaBloody OrcImp300%6368
AidaBloody OrcRena +3290%23193
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5290%9063
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18801
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph200%14609
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos190%14502
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation190%660
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul180%9969
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life160%4118
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7130%15
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3024
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3407
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3303
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3288
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3234
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47404
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17465
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12903
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129386
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118923
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87993
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88201
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154692
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88010
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154373
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77194
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74686
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174011
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117856
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77377
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87995
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174831
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76518
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148967
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88272
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47533
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6655
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47404
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1723
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6465
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23193
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9063
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14502
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3200
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1619
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1812
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9969
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3092
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%930
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1018
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4118
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1305
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17465
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18801
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%957
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1094
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14609
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12903
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201202
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118923
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201090
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174831
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189742
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154692
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199806
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170436
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200896
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117856
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187322
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154373
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148967
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174011
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188693
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188617
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198911
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47533
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47404
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6655
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6465
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9063
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1883
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23193
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3092
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3200
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18801
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1989
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1619
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17465
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14502
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1812
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%957
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4118
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9969
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14609
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12903
AidaDeath RideImp220%6368
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189742
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200896
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188617
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170436
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149337
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188693
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187322
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201090
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118484
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149788
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154746
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149142
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199806
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201202
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198911
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47533
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47404
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8268
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8291
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23193
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9063
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2885
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17465
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14502
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18801
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4118
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12903
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1224
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9969
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1989
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6655
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14609
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6465
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6368
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149142
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201090
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149788
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188693
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200896
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187322
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149337
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199806
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154373
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154692
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201202
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170436
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189742
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118484
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198911
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188617
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47404
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47533
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6465
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6655
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23193
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2885
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8268
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8291
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9063
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1619
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9969
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4118
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18801
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1989
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14502
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1224
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14609
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17465
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12903
AidaForest OrcImp110%6368
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37228
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64208
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42502
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30160
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127136
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129094
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69577
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69951
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69635
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6224
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69326
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69889
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77194
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76518
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74686
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75725
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69544
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77377
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69969
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47404
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3092
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47533
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3200
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%920
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%958
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9063
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%833
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17465
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14502
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4118
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9969
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23193
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12903
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18801
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14609
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%38
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6224
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%38
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%69889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%69951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%69969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%69969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%69951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%69889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3153%38
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2847%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%38
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3234
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3303
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3407
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3288
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20988
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3208
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3298
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3234
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%958
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%920
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2821
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17465
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47404
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12903
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14502
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47533
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18801
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4118
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9969
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6368
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3288
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3303
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20988
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3298
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3288
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3208
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3024
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6368
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47404
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14609
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%958
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%38
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196614
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants643005%69951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor642615%174831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves642555%77377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots642045%74686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm640995%88272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots640755%69969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves640605%69889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction640365%87995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants640065%69544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow639925%77194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639865%88010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves639345%69635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm639015%88201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots638695%174011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask638095%69577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm637885%75725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots637175%87993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves636895%69326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor636865%129386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants636145%76518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32660%47533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32110%47404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624290%3200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623380%3092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17010%17465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516270%9063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515540%1723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314940%23193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12180%12903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8370%14502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8170%930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7990%9969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7940%14609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7860%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7860%1812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7590%1018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7360%833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6040%6368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%20988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%69889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%69635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%75725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%69969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%74686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%69951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%69889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%87995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1293%6224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%69635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%174831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%118923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%148967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%87993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%87995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181457
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149797
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257359%129386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256209%174831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253179%174011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145255%188693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145115%200896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145105%201202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144985%189742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144745%154692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144525%148967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144505%187322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144395%198911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143965%199806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143595%188617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143455%118923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143435%201090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142135%154373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142065%117856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57430%6655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7150%47533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1590%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3092
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88272
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87993
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69635
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69951
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69544
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69577
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77377
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69969
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3303
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3288
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3024
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3234
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3298
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131871
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129334
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184454
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130242
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129666
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149662
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131174
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149797
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195830
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131282
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130453
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196614
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129524
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130120
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131674
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122257
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130225
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131190
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196532
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121245
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121614
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121234
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129760
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195362
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195985
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121582
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129922
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121617
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129468
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%131914
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%128824
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131971
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149870
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195821
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149750
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130942
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16489
51Captain GrRena +380%23193
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47404
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9969
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12903
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47533
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14502
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16538
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14609
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16538
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2825
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18801
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3716
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
51Captain GrImp10%6368
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10749
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46938
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47607
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47132
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46848
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47330
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50551
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47996
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47100
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47125
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36027
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45103
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37891
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47242
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49959
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50147
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47952
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42556
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37228
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50378
51Cursed LicFlail980%37009
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42502
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42573
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42766
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47306
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55891
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38034
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37321
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42627
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37020
51Cursed LicGladius860%50575
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36344
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43064
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6265
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17465
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47533
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47404
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7237
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6990
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6829
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14502
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1637
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%914
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6368
51Cursed LicRena +310%23193
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14609
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4264
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18801
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12903
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64004
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121617
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128824
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130942
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64313
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121234
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64208
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129666
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77205
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64458
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112143
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77131
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68383
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130120
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121614
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64363
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130225
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129922
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122257
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129760
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68708
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68177
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130453
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130242
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121245
51GrizzlyBlade782%112544
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121582
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129524
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63845
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129334
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129468
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5496
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5349
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47533
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18801
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12903
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47404
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4535
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16538
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10749
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6265
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17465
51GrizzlyRena +310%23193
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14609
51GrizzlyImp10%6368
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4264
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29923
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30333
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30645
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30279
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30127
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47890
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47783
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30174
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29116
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30075
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39021
51Hideous RaBow983%30468
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55891
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48007
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30220
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38625
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30160
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38331
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38217
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30050
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29267
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30498
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38673
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39436
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47949
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30094
51Hideous RaKatana882%38086
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29165
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30133
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29792
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48156
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30391
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38417
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38175
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30601
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38820
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47533
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6265
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7237
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6990
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6829
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47404
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14502
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%908
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17465
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14609
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12903
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10749
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%700
51Hideous RaRena +320%23193
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30468
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32868
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29267
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29792
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129094
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21976
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30498
51Polluted BRapier1153%29116
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30923
51Polluted BKris1143%25875
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26112
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30718
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32870
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25780
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32615
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30601
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26094
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30133
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29165
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29923
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30645
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30174
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25781
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21970
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30739
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30279
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30050
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30762
51Polluted BMace993%21695
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30220
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30853
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30391
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30333
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30075
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22069
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7237
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6990
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6829
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47404
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47533
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23193
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%700
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17465
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14502
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14609
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12903
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6265
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129094
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127136
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6829
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6990
51SpiderDevils Key70%47533
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47404
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7237
51SpiderRena +350%23193
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6265
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14609
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12903
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30762
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30739
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30923
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32868
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30853
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129094
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32870
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127136
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32615
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30718
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47404
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6990
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6829
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47533
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6265
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7237
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17465
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23193
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12903
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14609
51Strange RaImp10%6368
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10749
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47132
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112143
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68708
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45103
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47330
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42627
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64208
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46938
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47306
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68177
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46848
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68383
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47125
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%64004
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64458
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%47996
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42766
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64313
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77131
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47242
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63845
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42502
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47100
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47952
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42573
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42556
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47607
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64363
51Totem GoleBlade832%112544
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43064
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77205
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47533
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6265
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18801
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1637
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4264
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16538
51Totem GoleRena +340%23193
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5349
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5496
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17465
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14609
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47404
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10749
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12903
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14502
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30160
51WerewolfKatana1053%38086
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50147
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48007
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37321
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48209
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37020
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39021
51WerewolfArquebus993%50378
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50551
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30391
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38673
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30279
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37228
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38217
51WerewolfGladius903%50575
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47890
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30094
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38820
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49959
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30174
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48156
51WerewolfHalberd883%55891
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36027
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38417
51WerewolfFalcon842%38034
51WerewolfSpear812%37891
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47783
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38175
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38331
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30333
51WerewolfFlail752%37009
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38625
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30127
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36344
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47949
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39436
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6265
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6990
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7237
51WerewolfRena +360%23193
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47404
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6829
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17465
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47533
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1324
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12903
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%914
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14502
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%908
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6368
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10749
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14609
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6265
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18801
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4118
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9969
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14502
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29792
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129094
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64458
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45103
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63845
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195985
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131190
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130225
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129922
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131174
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121582
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196614
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131914
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129468
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131282
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130242
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129334
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121614
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131871
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195821
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112544
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112143
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195362
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131971
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130942
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195830
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184454
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196532
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121234
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130120
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16538
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16489
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47404
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16538
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17465
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23193
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12903
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14502
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3716
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14609
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18801
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9969
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6368
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%895
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%895
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%895
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%895
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19922%895
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%895
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%895