We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 51

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
idunnoSM310
iknowME307
BLURBISMG225
MaybeBK307
CHURISMG249
tdraugsME298
SatiroDW78
RaroDK67
GuachaElf76
FutureDLDW183
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30795
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31004
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129311
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30823
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30933
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32964
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127376
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95857%32949
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48267
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7026
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48160
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6854
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23539
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10922
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6332
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14837
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17901
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13232
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6544
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30933
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32949
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30795
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22023
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52544%22049
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26190
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26189
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32964
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31004
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127376
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25881
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30823
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129311
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25956
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48267
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48160
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7026
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6854
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23539
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6332
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10922
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17901
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13232
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14837
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6544
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135038%4010
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48275
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50385
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves692%30353
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38850
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50806
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37159
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39245
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36175
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30527
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30320
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38184
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50207
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48433
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30315
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38414
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30350
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38028
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36481
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37202
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48229
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48119
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50659
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48440
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38298
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38655
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39651
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38387
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37491
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor532%37389
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30494
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56200
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50832
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48041
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30595
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38893
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39036
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38528
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48267
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6854
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48160
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13232
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7026
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10922
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6332
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14837
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23539
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17901
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2621100%4010
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1887333%57642
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30275
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30343
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29403
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30178
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30213
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30049
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31004
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46812%26190
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30733
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30823
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30643
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26189
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21773
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25956
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32949
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30933
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127376
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22049
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129311
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22023
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32964
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30764
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30795
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25881
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48160
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48267
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7026
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6854
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23539
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6332
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10922
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14711
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14837
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17901
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13232
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6544
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42742
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64470
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64312
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47426
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47497
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37202
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47310
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30213
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38387
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30764
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30315
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30595
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25956
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26189
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30343
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39245
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38298
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38655
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38414
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25881
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30178
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30527
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30353
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30320
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30643
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26190
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39036
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30494
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38893
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30275
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30350
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38528
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39651
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38850
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30049
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21773
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30733
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29403
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6854
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48160
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48267
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7026
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6332
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23539
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14711
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14837
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17901
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13232
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6544
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6332
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30764
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30823
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129311
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26190
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127376
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31004
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30733
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32949
LorenciaHoundMace40813%21773
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25881
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30933
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32964
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26189
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30643
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25956
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22023
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22049
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30795
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48267
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7026
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6854
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48160
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6332
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23539
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10922
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17901
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14837
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13232
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6544
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30733
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30049
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30795
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30643
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25881
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30320
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26189
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30275
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31004
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32964
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30595
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26190
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32949
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30315
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30213
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30350
LorenciaLichKris19392%25956
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22049
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30933
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30494
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30527
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30343
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30353
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30764
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30178
LorenciaLichMace18692%21773
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30823
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22023
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29403
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48267
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7026
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6854
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48160
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6332
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23539
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14711
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14837
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17901
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13232
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6544
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38528
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30353
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39245
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30764
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38414
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48119
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48440
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38655
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30494
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30643
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30527
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48229
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30733
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30595
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48433
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30315
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30320
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30178
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30343
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48275
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30049
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38850
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30350
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30213
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48041
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56200
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39651
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38893
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38387
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38298
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29403
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48160
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48267
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7026
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6854
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23539
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6332
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14711
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10922
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14837
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17901
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13232
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6544
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129311
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420325%127376
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7026
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48267
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6854
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48160
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23539
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6332
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14837
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13232
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17901
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6544
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221033%19129
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123644
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64839
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132005
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124288
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69258
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123369
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132249
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113933
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132350
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132463
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64824
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64928
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64312
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64714
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69561
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78427
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64470
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132887
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131672
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113503
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130958
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123712
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131513
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123332
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131869
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131560
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131464
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123810
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132222
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68999
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78436
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5405
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48267
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48160
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5554
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16764
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23539
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4324
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4622
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6332
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19129
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10922
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1264
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14711
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2862
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17901
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14837
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13232
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6544
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50832
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38184
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45281
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36481
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48229
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48119
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42926
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42767
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42722
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42742
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56200
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37202
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48275
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42654
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43229
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36175
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48440
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37491
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47795
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38028
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50207
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37159
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50385
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39651
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50659
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48041
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48159
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50806
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37389
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48116
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7026
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48160
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6854
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48267
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4324
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23539
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10922
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6332
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14711
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19129
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14837
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17901
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13232
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6544
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow216873%132463
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade216753%152130
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots216703%132005
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer216663%123332
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff216583%131560
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants216533%133943
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor215983%152089
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield215613%132887
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth215553%123369
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind215513%134433
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe215513%199731
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield215443%152195
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow215213%152348
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm215123%132350
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor215053%124288
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves214913%131869
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear214753%131672
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind214753%130958
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves214703%123644
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves214693%133826
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water214483%198453
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants214213%131464
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh214053%123810
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm213923%198905
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic213873%186936
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor213843%134568
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor213823%123712
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask213773%199535
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword213763%134424
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves213563%131513
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots213483%198899
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber213243%132222
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear213143%198938
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots213043%132249
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield212953%133405
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots212743%133380
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319380%16814
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18890%48160
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18720%48267
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318570%16748
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614130%16764
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39810%4622
DungeonDark KnighRena +39230%23539
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29110%9813
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6400%17901
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5040%19129
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4980%2862
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4840%14711
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4820%10922
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4690%13232
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3773
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10138
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3930%14837
DungeonDark KnighImp2510%6544
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64824
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47310
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64928
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42722
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48159
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47795
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42767
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38184
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37491
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47426
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42654
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47106
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64312
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37389
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64839
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47310
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43229
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47048
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38028
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36175
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45281
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64714
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36481
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48116
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37202
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47473
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64470
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47497
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42742
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47283
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37159
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42926
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48160
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48267
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5554
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5405
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16764
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7026
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23539
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4324
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6332
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10922
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14711
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19129
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6854
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17901
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13232
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14837
DungeonGhostImp40%6544
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14711
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5554
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48267
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5405
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9813
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48160
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158749
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2913
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1264
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10922
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3773
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134424
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184399
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133894
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133799
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16764
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152348
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69258
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47310
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64928
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123810
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123644
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48159
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47473
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64839
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64824
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47283
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64714
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47426
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123332
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48116
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124288
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78427
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78436
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47106
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47048
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47795
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69561
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123712
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47497
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68999
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113933
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45281
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47310
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123369
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64312
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113503
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5554
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48267
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48160
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5405
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16764
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23539
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6332
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4324
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17901
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13232
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1264
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10922
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19129
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14711
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14837
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6544
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64839
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123369
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47497
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47283
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64312
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113503
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47310
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113933
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124288
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123712
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64824
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132463
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64928
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69561
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47106
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47426
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47473
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64470
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123810
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132887
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132350
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69258
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132222
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123332
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123644
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47310
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64714
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78427
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68999
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78436
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47048
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5554
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5405
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48267
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48160
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16764
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4324
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23539
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4622
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6332
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10922
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14711
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2862
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19129
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1264
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14837
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17901
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13232
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6544
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36481
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39036
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39651
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48041
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30315
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38184
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43229
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50207
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37159
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39245
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48440
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50832
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38298
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38387
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37491
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37389
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37202
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30353
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48229
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48119
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50385
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50806
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38528
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38414
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48433
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38655
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50659
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38893
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36175
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30320
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42742
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38028
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38850
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48275
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48267
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7026
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48160
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6854
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6332
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4324
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10922
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23539
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19129
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14711
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17901
DungeonLarvaImp80%6544
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14837
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13232
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132222
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132350
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64714
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64470
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123644
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113503
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132249
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64928
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78427
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131513
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132887
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64824
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132463
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123712
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123369
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130958
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69561
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131869
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68999
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113933
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131672
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131464
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123332
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64839
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132005
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78436
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124288
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69258
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123810
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131560
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64312
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5554
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48160
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121883%123810
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121303%131513
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121183%133943
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120803%78427
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120343%131464
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120283%133380
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120263%133826
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120103%132463
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119903%198899
DungeonPoison BulBlade119893%113933
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119853%198905
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119823%132350
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119743%123332
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119673%132005
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119463%198938
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119353%131560
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119343%131869
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119343%113503
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119333%132887
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119313%134424
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119243%123712
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118983%132222
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118973%123369
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118893%124288
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118893%199731
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118633%131672
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118433%199535
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118223%78436
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118143%134568
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118093%134433
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118073%130958
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117703%132249
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117683%123644
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117543%133405
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116473%198453
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310650%16748
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310500%16814
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9980%48267
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9940%48160
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67760%16764
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4622
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14990%4324
DungeonPoison BulRena +34670%23539
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3250%17901
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2862
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10138
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2450%14711
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2360%13232
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2250%19129
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14837
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6544
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48440
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38893
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30494
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30733
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38655
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48041
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30350
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30320
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30275
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30049
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48433
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30643
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30315
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30343
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39245
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39651
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38387
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30527
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48275
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30213
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56200
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48229
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30764
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38850
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48119
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30178
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38414
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30595
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30353
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29403
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7026
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48160
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6854
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48267
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23539
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6332
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10922
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14711
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14837
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13232
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17901
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6544
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64928
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47497
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38028
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42722
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42767
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47310
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43229
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47048
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48159
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47283
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64312
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48116
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47426
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47310
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64470
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64714
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47473
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64824
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64839
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69258
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%68999
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42742
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42654
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45281
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38184
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69561
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47106
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47795
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5405
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5554
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48160
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48267
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6332
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16764
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4324
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23539
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10922
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14711
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17901
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19129
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13232
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14837
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6544
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127376
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129311
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113933
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132887
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134433
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132350
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%68999
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69561
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133826
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124288
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123644
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134424
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113503
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131672
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132005
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131513
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78427
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132463
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123712
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131560
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134568
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123810
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132222
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131869
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69258
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130958
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131464
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132249
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123332
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78436
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123369
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5554
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48160
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48267
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16764
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5405
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4622
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4324
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23539
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1264
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10922
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19129
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6332
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2862
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14711
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14837
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13232
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6544
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17901
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95583%42767
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95173%37491
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94773%48275
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94553%37389
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94523%42926
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94483%48229
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94303%36481
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94133%38850
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94113%50806
DeviasAssassinFalcon93973%38184
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93963%42742
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93903%38414
DeviasAssassinGladius93893%50832
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93753%37202
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93483%43229
DeviasAssassinFlail93453%37159
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93193%39245
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93153%39036
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93123%42722
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93103%38528
DeviasAssassinArquebus93043%50659
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93023%48119
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92953%38655
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92853%38893
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92843%48433
DeviasAssassinHalberd92833%56200
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92703%48041
DeviasAssassinSpear92633%38028
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92593%48440
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92493%50385
DeviasAssassinKatana92193%38298
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92053%38387
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91883%42654
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91283%50207
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91283%39651
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91053%36175
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11850%14837
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48160
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48267
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6854
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7026
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23539
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4324
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3910%10922
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6332
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19129
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14711
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17901
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13232
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6544
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30353
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1892633%57642
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128313%47473
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128303%42926
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128013%43229
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127823%47426
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127733%64839
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127713%47106
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127613%47497
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127473%42654
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127413%64714
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127413%64824
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127343%69561
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127333%47310
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127053%64312
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127023%47310
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127003%45281
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126813%48159
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126713%64928
DeviasElite YetiBlade126453%113933
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126403%68999
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126023%47283
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125923%48116
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125703%47795
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125523%69258
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125323%113503
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125313%78436
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125183%42722
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124923%78427
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124583%64470
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124293%47048
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124023%42742
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123963%42767
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14837
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5554
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48267
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5405
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16764
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10922
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4324
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23539
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6332
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1264
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19129
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14711
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17901
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13232
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6544
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127376
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42742
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47048
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64312
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47426
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6332
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78783%48440
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78593%39245
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78233%48275
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78163%38528
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78113%48433
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77933%30527
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77923%39036
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77903%37491
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77863%30320
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77843%30494
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38414
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77693%30595
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77653%38655
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77483%38387
DeviasHommerdKatana77333%38298
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77203%50806
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77193%30350
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39651
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76983%48229
DeviasHommerdSpear76943%38028
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76923%30315
DeviasHommerdGladius76923%50832
DeviasHommerdArquebus76803%50659
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76793%50207
DeviasHommerdFlail76763%37159
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76723%48119
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76713%30353
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76643%38893
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76603%36175
DeviasHommerdFalcon76333%38184
DeviasHommerdHalberd76223%56200
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76213%48041
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76203%37202
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76183%38850
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76173%37389
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75943%50385
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75863%36481
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14837
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48267
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48160
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7026
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6854
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23539
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6332
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10922
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14711
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17901
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13232
DeviasHommerdImp610%6544
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36613%37389
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36433%30178
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38850
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36093%39036
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35943%38528
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35883%38298
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35833%39245
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35813%38387
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35773%30353
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35583%50832
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35493%30049
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35413%36175
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35373%37159
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35303%37491
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50806
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35263%30213
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30527
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35253%48433
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35222%48440
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35212%38414
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35182%30494
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35132%30320
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35102%48229
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35082%39651
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35022%50385
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35012%30595
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34982%48041
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34932%30350
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34922%48119
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34852%38655
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36481
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34732%48275
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34692%50207
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34642%38893
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34632%30315
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34622%37202
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30343
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34112%50659
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33912%56200
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5200%14837
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53440%6854
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48160
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48267
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7026
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23539
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6332
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10922
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17901
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14711
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13232
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6544
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14711
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48160
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4324
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7026
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48267
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48275
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10922
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2913
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2862
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152348
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16764
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131672
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127376
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38387
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30527
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127376
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129311
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227433%19129
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48433
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50659
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48440
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48041
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48119
DeviasWormGladius153587%50832
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50207
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50385
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48275
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56200
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48229
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50806
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38655
DeviasWormKatana23971%38298
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38893
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39651
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38850
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38414
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38528
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39245
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39036
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38387
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30320
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30275
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30527
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30595
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30343
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30315
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29403
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30353
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30213
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30494
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30350
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30049
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30178
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14837
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7026
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48160
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48267
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6854
DeviasWormRena +33060%23539
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6332
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14711
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10922
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17901
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13232
DeviasWormImp390%6544
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128064%47310
DeviasYetiWind Helm127864%48116
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127724%47048
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126774%47497
DeviasYetiWind Pants126554%47426
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126404%47473
DeviasYetiScale Armor126154%48159
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125933%47106
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125783%47283
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125643%47795
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125073%47310
DeviasYetiBone Pants102433%50806
DeviasYetiArquebus101853%50659
DeviasYetiHalberd101573%56200
DeviasYetiSpear101413%38028
DeviasYetiWind Boots101353%45281
DeviasYetiBone Armor101253%37389
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50832
DeviasYetiFlail100963%37159
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100723%42722
DeviasYetiScale Boots100683%37202
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100553%36175
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100513%37491
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36481
DeviasYetiFalcon100473%38184
DeviasYetiElven Axe100433%42926
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100333%42654
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100173%42742
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100103%50385
DeviasYetiScale Pants99923%43229
DeviasYetiScale Helm99573%42767
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99453%50207
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14837
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48160
DeviasYetiDevils Key8920%48267
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6854
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7026
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23539
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4324
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6332
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17901
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10922
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14711
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19129
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13232
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6544
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22023
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15162%38893
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15112%38387
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15062%30595
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14952%30353
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14872%30494
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22049
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38655
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14812%39245
NoriaAgonVine Pants14812%30643
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14782%25881
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14732%30213
NoriaAgonVine Helm14622%26189
NoriaAgonPad Pants14562%30733
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30343
NoriaAgonPad Armor14542%30275
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14522%29403
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14522%30527
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14492%30178
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14472%30315
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14382%26190
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14362%39036
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38850
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14282%38414
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14262%30764
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30320
NoriaAgonMace14132%21773
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14072%38298
NoriaAgonBone Boots14042%38528
NoriaAgonKris14022%25956
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13982%30049
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30350
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48160
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7026
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48267
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6854
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23539
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6332
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14711
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13232
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14837
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17901
NoriaAgonImp60%6544
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30275
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30764
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30733
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29403
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30643
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31004
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25881
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32949
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129311
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25956
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32964
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30823
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22023
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30933
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21773
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22049
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30795
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26190
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127376
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26189
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48160
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6854
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48267
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7026
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23539
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10922
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14711
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6332
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17901
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14837
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13232
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6544
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32964
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129311
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9285%30933
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127376
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32949
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30823
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22023
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30795
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22049
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31004
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6854
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48160
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48267
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7026
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23539
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10922
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17901
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6332
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6544
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13232
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1984334%57642
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30823
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25956
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32964
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30933
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22023
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30764
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22049
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26189
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30643
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21773
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32949
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129311
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26190
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127376
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30733
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31004
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30795
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25881
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6854
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48160
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7026
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48267
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23539
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6332
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10922
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14837
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13232
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6544
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17901
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39036
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39245
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38850
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30353
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30595
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38893
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30315
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30494
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30350
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30320
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30527
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30178
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30733
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31004
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30643
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30933
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30213
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30764
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30343
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30823
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25956
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26189
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30795
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22049
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30049
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30275
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22023
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25881
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29403
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26190
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21773
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7026
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48160
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48267
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6854
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23539
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6332
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14711
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17901
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13232
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14837
NoriaForest MonImp20%6544
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42654
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64824
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64928
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36175
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38184
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42767
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37491
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47048
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48116
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47795
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43229
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129311
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127376
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32964
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32949
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48267
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6332
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7026
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48160
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6854
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23539
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14837
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10922
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17901
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13232
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6332
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30178
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30350
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32964
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30527
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26190
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30795
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31004
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30595
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22023
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30275
NoriaHunterMace6842%21773
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129311
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29403
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22049
NoriaHunterKris6712%25956
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30213
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30049
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30343
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26189
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30823
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30494
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30764
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30733
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30933
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30643
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32949
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25881
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48267
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48160
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7026
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6854
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23539
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10922
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14711
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6332
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14837
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17901
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6544
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13232
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39245
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29403
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30343
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38387
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30350
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129311
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127376
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6854
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7026
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48160
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48267
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23539
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6332
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17901
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13232
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14837
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6544
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48229
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30527
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38893
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30595
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38655
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30350
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38850
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39036
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38387
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48433
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48041
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48440
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48119
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39651
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30353
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38298
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48275
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30494
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38414
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39245
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30320
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30315
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30049
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29403
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30275
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30764
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30213
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30343
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30643
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30178
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30733
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21773
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48267
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7026
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48160
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6854
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6332
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23539
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14711
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10922
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14837
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13232
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17901
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6544
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231134%19129
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14711
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48160
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48267
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122272
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16748
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2984
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16814
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2913
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10922
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2759
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1415
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3773
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1390
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1271
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1360
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101701
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8533
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9270
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109737
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153958
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots318663%157910
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe317503%199731
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants317373%183724
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor316813%134568
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow316403%152348
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants316213%133675
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff316153%158749
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear316093%198938
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants315943%184399
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic315683%186936
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask315093%199535
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind314813%134433
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter314593%183389
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves314503%133931
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield314493%152195
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade314323%152130
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword314203%156576
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water314203%198453
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield314123%133405
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves314073%157648
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe313903%181617
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor313763%152089
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield313713%183083
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm313473%184322
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability313383%133799
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm313293%198905
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves313183%133826
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants313113%133943
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots313023%198899
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots312923%182554
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm312713%133894
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword312583%134424
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots309383%133380
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325700%16748
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25200%48267
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25080%48160
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324920%16814
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619210%16764
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413130%5324
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212890%9813
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312690%23539
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12540%10922
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9830%17901
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7580%13232
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6720%2759
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6330%3773
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6300%14711
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6120%10138
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6010%19129
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5690%14837
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6544
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131464
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123810
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198453
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131672
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152089
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132350
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123644
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130958
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131869
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133943
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198899
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134424
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186936
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199535
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132463
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198938
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123332
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131560
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123712
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152348
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199731
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133826
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152130
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123369
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198905
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132005
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124288
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152195
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132249
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133380
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131513
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132887
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48160
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48267
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134433
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134568
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132222
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff723903%158749
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask722463%199535
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722163%183724
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721453%183083
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter719843%183389
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719323%184322
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword718943%174997
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants718933%175473
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots718913%198899
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves718883%157648
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots718493%182554
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718453%184399
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow718003%175014
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves717553%176876
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717353%186936
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade716833%152130
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716273%152348
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716083%157910
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm715903%198905
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield715873%152195
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves715833%133931
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor715793%176584
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor715713%174921
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe715613%199731
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water715563%198453
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715383%152089
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714353%133894
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713303%177010
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability712883%133799
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712133%133675
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe711583%181617
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711183%198938
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword708483%156576
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358120%16814
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57990%48267
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357870%16748
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57780%48160
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644140%16764
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429580%5324
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329440%23539
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29190%10922
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228610%9813
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21400%17901
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13232
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14940%14711
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14680%2759
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10138
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14430%3773
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14040%19129
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11940%14837
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8490
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8533
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6544
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183389
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184322
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176876
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184399
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183724
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109042
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108943
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159226
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176584
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182554
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175473
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122272
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%177010
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%175014
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174921
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174997
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%183083
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181617
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109737
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109036
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101701
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48267
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8490
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48160
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8533
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17901
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9270
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23539
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9813
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13232
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1390
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10922
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1271
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10138
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19129
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1415
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14837
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1360
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14711
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6544
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16764
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor413084%109737
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm412954%177010
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff411914%158749
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield411544%183083
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants411394%175473
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor410894%176584
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots410824%157910
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter410324%183389
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm409894%184322
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow408954%175014
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff408724%109036
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword408724%156576
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants408204%183724
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor408124%174921
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves407524%157648
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants407234%184399
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword407134%174997
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield406864%108943
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves406734%176876
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe406604%181617
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor406544%159226
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots406394%109042
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots406064%182554
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword371574%101701
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24310%48160
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424150%8490
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23820%48267
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423700%8533
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12260%10922
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212080%9813
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311740%23539
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511230%9270
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8800%17901
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6730%13232
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6380%1415
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6270%14711
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6210%10138
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6180%19129
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5980%1360
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5850%1390
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5160%14837
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3650%6544
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16764
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183724
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133894
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%184399
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182554
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%183083
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174997
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174921
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157648
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%177010
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108943
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157910
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%175014
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%109036
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109737
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181617
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176876
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%184322
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175473
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133799
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158749
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176584
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133675
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156576
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109042
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%183389
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133931
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101701
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48160
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48267
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16814
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16748
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16764
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9813
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9270
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10922
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23539
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17901
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1415
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13232
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2759
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1390
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14711
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19129
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14837
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1360
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10138
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6544
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8490
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8533
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47106
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69258
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47310
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47426
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64312
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64714
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48159
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127376
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32949
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131513
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198938
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199731
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131560
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131869
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132005
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152195
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133894
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133943
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134568
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131672
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134424
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152348
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199535
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132887
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198453
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186936
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133931
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%132249
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152089
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131464
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133675
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134433
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133799
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132222
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152130
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133380
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132350
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130958
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198899
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198905
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132463
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133405
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48160
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16814
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48267
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16748
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16764
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9813
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5324
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23539
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17901
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13232
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14711
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19129
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2759
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2862
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10138
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10922
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3773
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14837
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6544
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133380
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124288
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123712
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131869
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134424
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131672
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134568
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198905
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132887
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199731
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132249
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133405
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198938
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199535
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123810
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130958
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123644
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113503
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123369
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123332
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134433
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113933
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132350
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131560
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131464
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133943
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132005
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132463
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198453
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198899
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132222
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133826
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131513
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186936
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48267
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16814
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48160
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16748
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16764
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4622
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23539
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9813
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17901
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2862
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19129
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14711
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3773
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13232
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10138
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14837
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6544
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30595
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30343
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30733
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56200
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38655
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48275
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133675
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176584
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield267913%78436
AtlansBahamutLight Saber267853%132222
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor267823%124288
AtlansBahamutWind Armor266863%64470
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe266833%69561
AtlansBahamutLight Spear266543%131672
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266253%123810
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266133%64714
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266103%131513
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants265733%68999
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265493%123712
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265413%132887
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265383%64928
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265293%132005
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265143%64824
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265073%132463
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265023%123644
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves264963%131869
AtlansBahamutBlade264633%113933
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264453%131560
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264343%78427
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264323%113503
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264193%131464
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow263933%64839
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth263923%123369
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263443%69258
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263333%132249
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263133%123332
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm262783%132350
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask262743%64312
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262143%130958
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20420%48267
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220000%5405
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19610%48160
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219570%5554
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615450%16764
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010840%6332
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310230%4622
AtlansBahamutRena +39600%23539
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19500%4324
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6500%17901
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10922
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5300%19129
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2862
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14711
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4940%1264
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4800%13232
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4200%14837
AtlansBahamutImp2210%6544
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64928
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47473
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38184
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42722
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36175
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109737
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177010
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153958
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159226
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175014
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153338
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109042
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122272
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174997
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176876
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174921
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153438
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176584
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175473
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108943
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109036
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101701
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48160
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48267
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8490
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8533
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9270
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2984
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23539
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17901
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10922
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1271
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1390
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1360
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14711
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10138
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13232
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1415
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19129
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14837
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6544
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16764
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14711
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48160
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8490
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48267
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8533
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1894
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173844
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2913
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1598
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1043
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1341
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1121
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%950
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1633
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10922
AtlansHydraRena +310%23539
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204826
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193276
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193276
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109036
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101701
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192181
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21536%122272
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159226
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192279
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%109737
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%153958
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%190839
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%173844
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%108943
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153438
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153338
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109042
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8533
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48267
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48160
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8490
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17901
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23539
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13232
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2984
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9270
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1360
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19129
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1271
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1415
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1390
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4215
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10138
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6544
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14837
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14711
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6510
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6696
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122272
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109036
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%109737
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177010
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101701
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%109042
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153958
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153438
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108943
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159226
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176584
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153338
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176876
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173844
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48160
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48267
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8490
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8533
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2984
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9270
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23539
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13232
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1390
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17901
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10138
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10922
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1415
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1271
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19129
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14711
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14837
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1360
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6510
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6696
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6544
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38414
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56200
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38387
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14837
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39036
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127376
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129311
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132005
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124288
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198905
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199731
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131869
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131464
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134424
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134568
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113933
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198938
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131513
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132222
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134433
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132463
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123332
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78427
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198899
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123810
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123644
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199535
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133380
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113503
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133826
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78436
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130958
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132249
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131560
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198453
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132350
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131672
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133943
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133405
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123712
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123369
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132887
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48160
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48267
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16814
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16748
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16764
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17901
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23539
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4622
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4324
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13232
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14837
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10138
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19129
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14711
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2862
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6544
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133405
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134433
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133380
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134424
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134568
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133943
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133826
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69561
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123712
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130958
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131513
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69258
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132887
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68999
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132222
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123369
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132463
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113503
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123644
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131869
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78436
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124288
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132005
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132350
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123810
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131560
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131672
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132249
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131464
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78427
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113933
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123332
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48267
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48160
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5554
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5405
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16764
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17901
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4324
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6332
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4622
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23539
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13232
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14711
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1264
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2862
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14837
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10922
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19129
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10138
AtlansVeparImp840%6544
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16814
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16748
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119747
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90157
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90088
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118666
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131666
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90261
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90344
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79430
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155726
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149891
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79194
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90047
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177347
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76744
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78503
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156096
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176512
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17901
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6696
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6510
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1043
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48267
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14711
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13232
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4215
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23539
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14837
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261305%192279
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261285%192181
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261225%204826
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261135%202563
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260155%190839
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260025%153958
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260015%204564
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260005%193276
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259765%153438
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259365%155726
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259295%204725
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258865%173844
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258545%119747
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258455%149891
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258085%156096
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257965%153338
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257615%203424
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256935%118666
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48160
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6696
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11200%48267
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510880%6510
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6330%17901
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23539
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2984
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55820%9270
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13232
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14711
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4215
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19129
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1598
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14837
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10138
TarkanBloody wolImp2040%6544
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3302
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3190
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90088
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6608
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71638
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71870
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79194
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71295
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71899
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90157
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90344
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77648
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79430
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48160
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76744
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71561
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71602
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14837
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17901
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71940
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177347
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176512
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150329%131666
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86955%193276
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204725
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118666
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155726
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192181
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%149891
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119747
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204564
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85375%203424
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%204826
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156096
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85215%202563
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%190839
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192279
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48267
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6510
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6696
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48160
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17901
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13232
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1894
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9270
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23539
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1841
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19129
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4215
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6544
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14837
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1341
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1633
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1598
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10138
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3302
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193276
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%153958
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%204826
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469007%192279
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153338
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204725
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202563
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122272
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204564
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192181
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%173844
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%190839
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203424
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465306%153438
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159226
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8533
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48267
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48160
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8490
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9270
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2984
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17901
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23539
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13232
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1271
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14711
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14837
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4215
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19129
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10138
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6544
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6696
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6510
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158749
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152130
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176512
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203424
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149891
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204725
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119747
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156096
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118666
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204564
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90047
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90344
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76744
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177347
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90088
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155726
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131666
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90157
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204826
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202563
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90261
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6696
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48267
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6510
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48160
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17901
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13232
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9270
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23539
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1894
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%950
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1121
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1598
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1341
TarkanTantalosImp150%6544
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4215
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14711
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19129
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1633
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14837
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10138
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1841
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1043
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14711
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1772
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48267
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6510
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6696
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48160
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1043
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2913
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1121
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%156096
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2287%155726
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173844
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204826
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204725
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204564
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153958
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203424
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149891
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192181
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192279
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193276
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153438
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%153338
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14711
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19129
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190839
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10138
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4215
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202563
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2913
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48267
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8490
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48160
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%678
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23539
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13232
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6510
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1633
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6696
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8533
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17901
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9270
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3861%131513
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132463
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3781%133405
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198899
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%198938
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3661%134424
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%132005
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3601%133894
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3581%152089
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3581%131560
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134568
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3561%133826
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152130
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130958
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3541%134433
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133799
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152195
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3521%133931
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198453
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3521%199535
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131464
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3501%131869
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%132222
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132249
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3451%133675
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3441%199731
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%133943
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152348
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132350
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133380
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131672
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132887
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3211%186936
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198905
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14711
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19129
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2913
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10138
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4215
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16814
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48160
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48267
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%678
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16748
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16764
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9813
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5324
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23539
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17901
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13232
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2759
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2862
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10922
9Blood SoldImp50%6544
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14837
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2240%153338
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2190%153438
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193276
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2070%155726
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204725
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204564
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204826
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149891
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%156096
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153958
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173844
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192181
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119747
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%192279
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203424
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14711
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2913
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190839
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10138
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118666
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19129
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202563
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6510
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6696
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4215
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%678
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48267
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9270
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48160
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1598
9Bloody wolRena +330%23539
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17901
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14837
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1633
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3190
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13232
9Bloody wolImp10%6544
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47048
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48116
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47497
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47283
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47310
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47473
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47795
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47310
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48159
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47426
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47106
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37159
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50385
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36481
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38184
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42654
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42742
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37491
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43229
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42767
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50659
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36175
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45281
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42926
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50806
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56200
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37202
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37389
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50207
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42722
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38028
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50832
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14711
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19129
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10138
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2913
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4215
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48160
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7026
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48267
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6854
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%678
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6332
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23539
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17901
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4324
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14837
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13232
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10922
9Cursed LicImp40%6544
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%152348
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%152130
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157648
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181617
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184322
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133931
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198899
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152195
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182554
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183389
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133943
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199731
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158749
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183724
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198453
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133405
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157910
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133894
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198938
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152089
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%156576
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186936
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134568
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133380
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134424
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198905
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133675
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199535
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133799
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133826
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%184399
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183083
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134433
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14711
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19129
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10138
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16748
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4215
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16814
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48160
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48267
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16764
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23539
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5324
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%678
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17901
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10922
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9813
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2759
9Cursed WizImp70%6544
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14837
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13232
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37202
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42654
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48116
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50806
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48433
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48229
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43229
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39651
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48275
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42767
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47795
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56200
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48159
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48041
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50385
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48119
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50207
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37389
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50659
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42742
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42722
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36481
9CyclopsGladius6641%50832
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38184
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42926
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45281
9CyclopsSpear6561%38028
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36175
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37491
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48440
9CyclopsFlail6311%37159
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19129
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14711
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2913
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10138
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4215
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6854
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7026
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48160
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48267
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%678
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4324
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6332
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10922
9CyclopsRena +3240%23539
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17901
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13232
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14837
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6544
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5120%132005
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131464
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4930%198453
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4850%134424
9Dark KnighLight Saber4840%132222
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%130958
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4810%152089
9Dark KnighTower Shield4790%132887
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4780%123644
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%132249
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4730%152130
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4700%123369
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4700%199535
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4670%123332
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4660%133380
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131560
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4600%134568
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4560%152348
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123712
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4520%186936
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4510%198899
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4490%152195
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4490%134433
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132463
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123810
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4460%131513
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4450%198938
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131672
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4430%132350
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199731
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4320%133943
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124288
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4320%198905
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4320%133405
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%131869
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4180%133826
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1700%14711
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19129
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10138
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2913
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48160
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4215
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16748
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48267
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16814
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%678
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16764
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4622
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23539
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9813
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10922
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17901
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2862
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13232
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3773
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14837
9Dark KnighImp50%6544
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%183389
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133943
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186936
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181617
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152089
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198453
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198905
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156576
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175473
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%183083
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133931
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157910
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157648
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133675
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158749
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182554
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183724
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184399
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184322
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152195
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133380
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133894
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198938
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199731
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152348
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175014
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174997
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174921
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152130
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198899
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133405
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133799
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199535
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14711
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19129
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10138
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4215
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48160
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16814
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16748
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48267
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16764
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%678
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9813
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23539
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17901
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5324
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10922
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14837
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13232
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
9Dark SkullImp20%6544
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%152195
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%183389
9Death CowPendant of Water3480%198453
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198899
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181617
9Death CowLegendary Helm3390%133894
9Death CowDragon Helm3350%177010
9Death CowPlate Helm3350%198905
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199731
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174997
9Death CowDragon Pants3310%175473
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175014
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%176584
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%156576
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184399
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3240%176876
9Death CowLegendary Armor3200%174921
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3200%152348
9Death CowRing of Magic3190%186936
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3180%133931
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133799
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184322
9Death CowPlate Armor3160%152089
9Death CowGuardian Boots3120%157910
9Death CowGorgon Staff3090%158749
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183724
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198938
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133675
9Death CowDragon Boots3060%182554
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%152130
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2980%199535
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157648
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183083
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14711
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19129
9Death CowJewel of Soul780%10138
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2913
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4215
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16748
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48160
9Death CowDevils Key250%48267
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16814
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%678
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16764
9Death CowRena +3130%23539
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9813
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5324
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17901
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10922
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14837
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8490
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13232
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8533
9Death CowImp20%6544
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109036
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183724
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109737
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183389
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174997
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159226
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184322
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182554
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2913
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108943
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109042
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175014
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14711
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174921
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8490
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183083
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176876
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184399
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181617
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176584
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177010
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19129
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101701
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157648
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%108943
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182554
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6590%184322
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109042
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%156576
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157910
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6480%184399
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183389
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%183083
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177010
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109737
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159226
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175014
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176876
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183724
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181617
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%174997
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6180%109036
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158749
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%175473
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6110%174921
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%176584
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14711
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19129
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2913
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10138
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4215
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48160
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8533
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%678
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48267
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8490
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10922
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9270
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23539
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17901
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1390
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13232
9Death KnigImp110%6544
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9813
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1415
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1360
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14837
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192181
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%153958
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192279
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4540%153438
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122272
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173844
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%153338
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159226
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203424
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204725
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193276
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%204564
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204826
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14711
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19129
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190839
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202563
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2913
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10138
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4215
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48160
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9270
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8490
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8533
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
9Death TreeRena +380%23539
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48267
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1271
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%678
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13232
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17901
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14837
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6696
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182554
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176876
9DevilBronze Shield70%183083
9DevilDragon Pants60%175473
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133931
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176584
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157910
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133799
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183389
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109036
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157648
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174997
9DevilSilver Bow40%175014
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184399
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181617
9DevilDragon Helm40%177010
9DevilDragon Shield30%108943
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158749
9DevilGiant Sword20%156576
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183724
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133675
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109042
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174921
9DevilDragon Armor20%109737
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133894
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8533
9DevilJewel of Creation10%678
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10922
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14711
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90088
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119747
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131666
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71561
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79194
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90157
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176512
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177347
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149891
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76744
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90344
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79430
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78503
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71295
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77648
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19129
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14711
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48160
9DrakanDevils Key20%48267
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90047
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10138
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6510
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1341
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4215
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%678
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118666
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%986
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2913
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90261
9DrakanRena +310%23539
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6696
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71940
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155726
9GhostScale Pants30%43229
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64839
9GhostFlail20%37159
9GhostScale Armor20%48159
9GhostSpear20%38028
9GhostWind Boots10%45281
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2913
9GhostGiant Trident10%47310
9GhostFalcon10%38184
9GhostRing of Fire10%47310
9GhostElven Axe10%42926
9GhostScale Boots10%37202
9GhostWind Pants10%47426
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64714
9GhostPlate Shield10%42742
9GhostScale Gloves10%37491
9GhostScale Helm10%42767
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47497
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64928
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47795
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47106
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108943
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7130%176876
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%153338
9Great BahaDragon Armor6900%109737
9Great BahaDragon Pants6840%175473
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%176584
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153438
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6660%109036
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6590%153958
9Great BahaLightning Sword6550%101701
9Great BahaDragon Helm6520%177010
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%159226
9Great BahaHelical Sword6470%174997
9Great BahaSilver Bow6460%175014
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6440%109042
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122272
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174921
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14711
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19129
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10138
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2913
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4215
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48267
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8533
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8490
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48160
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%678
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2984
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9270
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13232
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17901
9Great BahaRena +390%23539
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1415
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1360
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1271
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14837
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1390
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10922
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6544
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64928
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48116
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123332
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47795
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47283
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69561
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123810
9Hell HoundBlade130%113933
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124288
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64824
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47048
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123712
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78427
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48159
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47426
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64470
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47497
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47310
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47106
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68999
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69258
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123644
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64714
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64839
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45281
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64312
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113503
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14711
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47473
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78436
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123369
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47310
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19129
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2913
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10138
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%678
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48160
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5554
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5405
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1264
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47283
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132350
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113933
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64928
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64312
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78436
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123644
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47497
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123332
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132463
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132249
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123369
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64470
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64824
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47426
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113503
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132887
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47048
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124288
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69561
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69258
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68999
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64714
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64839
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132222
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123712
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123810
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78427
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47106
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47473
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47310
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47310
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14711
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19129
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10138
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2913
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4215
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%678
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5554
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5405
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16764
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48160
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4324
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48267
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6332
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23539
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4622
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2862
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17901
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10922
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1264
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14837
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13232
9Hell SpideImp30%6544
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131666
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176512
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177347
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203424
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204564
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192279
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193276
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155726
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156096
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119747
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192181
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204725
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204826
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149891
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14711
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10138
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19129
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118666
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48160
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190839
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2913
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%678
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1633
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202563
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13232
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48267
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4215
9Iron WheelRena +310%23539
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6696
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17901
9LichPad Helm160%22049
9LichLeather Gloves150%30795
9LichVine Pants120%30643
9LichPad Gloves120%32964
9LichKris110%25956
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30343
9LichLeather Pants100%30764
9LichSmall Shield100%32949
9LichSword of Assassin100%30213
9LichVine Boots90%22023
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30527
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30353
9LichLeather Armor80%29403
9LichPendant of Fire80%30595
9LichPad Boots80%30823
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30049
9LichMorning Star70%30350
9LichBronze Boots70%30178
9LichSilk Gloves70%30315
9LichDouble Axe70%30320
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26189
9LichMace60%21773
9LichCrossbow60%30933
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30733
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30494
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31004
9LichLeather Helm40%26190
9LichSkull Staff30%25881
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30275
9LichDevils Key20%48267
9LichBox of Luck +110%2913
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14711
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6854
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7026
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48160
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203424
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153958
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153338
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122272
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%192181
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204725
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192279
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193276
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204564
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159226
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153438
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204826
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173844
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14711
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202563
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19129
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10138
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2913
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190839
9MutantJewel of Life170%4215
9MutantJewel of Creation110%678
9MutantDevils Eye90%48160
9MutantDevils Key70%48267
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8490
9MutantRena +350%23539
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8533
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9270
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17901
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6510
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1271
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14837
9MutantImp20%6544
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13232
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157648
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157910
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183724
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152348
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174921
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186936
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174997
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181617
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152130
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184399
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133894
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183083
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158749
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176584
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184322
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182554
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175014
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156576
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175473
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152195
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133675
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176876
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152089
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177010
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133931
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183389
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133799
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14711
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19129
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10138
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2913
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%678
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48160
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4215
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10922
9Necron3Devils Key230%48267
9Necron3Rena +3210%23539
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16748
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16814
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16764
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9813
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5324
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8490
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2759
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17901
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8533
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14837
9Necron3Imp20%6544
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13232
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109042
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3560%131513
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199535
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184322
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3270%184399
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157910
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%131869
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152348
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3170%134433
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157648
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3120%134568
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134424
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3100%131464
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152195
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3060%133799
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%152130
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198905
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133931
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2980%133826
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2980%131672
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133405
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2930%133894
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%186936
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2930%130958
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2900%198938
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152089
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2870%199731
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2870%132005
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2860%156576
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158749
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133675
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%133380
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133943
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2690%131560
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%198453
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198899
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14711
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19129
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2913
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10138
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4215
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16814
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%678
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48267
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16748
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48160
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5324
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16764
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10922
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9813
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23539
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14837
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17901
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3773
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13232
9Orc ArcherImp10%6544
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42767
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64839
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47048
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64312
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47473
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43229
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47310
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47795
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48116
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48159
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37389
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64470
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38184
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64824
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47283
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47106
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47310
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45281
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37202
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64928
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37491
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47497
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47426
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42654
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42722
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42742
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38028
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42926
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37159
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64714
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14711
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19129
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2913
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10138
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5405
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4215
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5554
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48160
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16764
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48267
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%678
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4324
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23539
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6332
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10922
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6544
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13232
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14837
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17901
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132249
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132222
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123712
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133380
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134424
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133405
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198905
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131464
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199535
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132350
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132005
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198453
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133826
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131513
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124288
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131869
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78436
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133943
9Poison BulBlade1330%113933
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134433
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198938
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132463
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198899
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123810
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123369
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199731
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123644
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134568
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123332
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113503
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132887
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131560
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131672
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130958
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78427
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14711
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19129
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2913
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10138
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48160
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4215
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16814
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16748
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48267
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16764
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4622
9Poison BulRena +370%23539
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%678
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4324
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17901
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14837
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13232
9Poison BulImp10%6544
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%130958
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131672
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134433
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134424
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132249
9Poison ShaTower Shield1530%132887
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132005
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%198453
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%198899
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%186936
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152089
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132463
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131464
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199731
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132350
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133799
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198938
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1390%133894
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133826
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152348
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132222
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%133943
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133405
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198905
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152130
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1340%131560
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131513
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199535
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%131869
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133931
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%133380
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1240%134568
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133675
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1160%152195
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14711
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19129
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10138
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2913
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%678
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16748
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48160
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48267
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16764
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4215
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9813
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5324
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2862
9Poison ShaRena +350%23539
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17901
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10922
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16814
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13232
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6544
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14837
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131513
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132463
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133943
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123369
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132887
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133826
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198899
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132005
9ShadowBlade1510%113933
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198905
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199535
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123332
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124288
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132350
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130958
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134433
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133405
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123810
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132222
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133380
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198938
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134424
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131869
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131464
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131672
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132249
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123712
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199731
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186936
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113503
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198453
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134568
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131560
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123644
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14711
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19129
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2913
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10138
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48160
9ShadowDevils Key130%48267
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16814
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16764
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4215
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16748
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9813
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4622
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%678
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17901
9ShadowRena +330%23539
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13232
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2862
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6544
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14837
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177010
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109042
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109036
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122272
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101701
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153438
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153338
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108943
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176584
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109737
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173844
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176876
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153958
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159226
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14711
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10138
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19129
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2913
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4215
9Silver ValRena +3130%23539
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48267
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8490
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8533
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48160
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%678
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14837
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6510
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1271
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6696
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9270
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10922
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13232
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1390
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1415
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6544
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17901
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47106
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38184
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47795
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48116
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64839
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47048
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47497
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42767
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48159
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42926
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47473
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42722
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47310
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64714
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69258
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64824
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68999
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42654
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47310
9Skeleton ASpear160%38028
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43229
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64312
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64470
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47426
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47283
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64928
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45281
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42742
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69561
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19129
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10138
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14711
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5554
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4215
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2913
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23539
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48160
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71899
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90344
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71870
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76744
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90047
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71940
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90261
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78503
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79430
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90088
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77648
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71602
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71561
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79194
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71638
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90157
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71295
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14837
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4215
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48267
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13232
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6544
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19129
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17901
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3190
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48160
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1043
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%750
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291916%202563
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290256%155726
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290106%193276
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289516%190839
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289456%204826
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289426%149891
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289376%153438
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants289166%192181
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289086%203424
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288016%156096
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287466%153338
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287376%153958
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287126%204725
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287126%192279
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286566%173844
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286116%204564
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48267
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48160
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58230%6696
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57940%6510
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23539
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55430%9270
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2984
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17901
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13232
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8533
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8490
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%750
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1598
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2770%1633
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19129
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4215
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2690%10138
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14837
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14711
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6544
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133799
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9813
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177347
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90344
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90088
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77648
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%149891
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90047
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71295
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76744
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79194
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131666
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71561
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90261
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118666
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119747
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79430
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71940
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78503
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90157
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176512
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48160
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6696
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48267
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6510
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9270
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14711
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17901
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23539
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6608
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48267
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword340796%204826
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots340616%176512
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339986%204725
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow339576%173844
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves338586%149891
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots338416%204564
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves338336%119747
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor338096%177347
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves338016%190839
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection337876%193276
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves337796%192279
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves337256%202563
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield336826%156096
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants336286%192181
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots336146%118666
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants334076%155726
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow333626%203424
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15890%48267
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15820%48160
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511950%6696
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511910%6510
IcarusMega CrustRena +37310%23539
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47150%1894
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56970%9270
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5530%17901
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3760%10138
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13740%750
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3720%13232
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1841
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14711
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1633
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1598
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3420%4215
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3340%19129
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14837
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1900%6544
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3190
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3302
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133799
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9813
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77648
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71602
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71940
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71561
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71638
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71295
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71870
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71899
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48267
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3302
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14837
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14711
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6696
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2913
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48160
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6510
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48267
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3190
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79565%204564
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79565%118666
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79295%131666
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156096
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79045%176512
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78685%203424
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78645%90088
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78615%90344
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204725
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78225%119747
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78115%90047
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149891
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204826
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77765%90157
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90261
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77505%155726
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77455%177347
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77375%202563
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48160
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48267
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6510
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6696
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1894
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23539
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9270
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17901
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14711
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19129
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1633
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13232
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1841
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1341
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10138
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1121
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%750
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14837
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1043
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4215
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6544
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133799
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3302
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3190
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43229
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64928
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64470
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64824
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38184
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47497
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64312
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64839
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69561
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47426
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42926
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47310
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42767
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78427
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64714
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47310
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47426
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64824
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47283
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78427
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64312
11Dark SkullBlade670%113933
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68999
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47497
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64839
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132249
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132887
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123712
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64928
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132222
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113503
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64714
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132350
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123810
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123332
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123369
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123644
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47473
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64470
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78436
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47048
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132463
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47310
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69258
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124288
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69561
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47106
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5405
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16764
11Dark SkullRena +310%23539
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5554
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123369
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132005
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123810
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131560
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68999
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131513
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132350
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134433
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134568
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124288
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131672
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132887
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78427
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69258
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131464
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130958
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132463
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133826
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123644
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123712
11Giant OgreBlade240%113933
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78436
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113503
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134424
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123332
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132222
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69561
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131869
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132249
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5405
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48160
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132249
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133405
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132350
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131464
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133894
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134433
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134424
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198905
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133799
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131869
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133675
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132222
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133931
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199535
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198899
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152130
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134568
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198453
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131513
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152089
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152348
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131560
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133380
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199731
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198938
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132005
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132463
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132887
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133826
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186936
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133943
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130958
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131672
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152195
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19129
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78436
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47795
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47473
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64312
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68999
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42722
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64928
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69258
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64824
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113503
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47048
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69561
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64839
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47497
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42767
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113933
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64714
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47310
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47106
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48159
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47283
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48116
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47310
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42654
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47426
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123810
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78427
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45281
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64470
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42926
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2913
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48160
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5405
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48267
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23539
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5554
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4324
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16764
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1264
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6332
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17901
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14711
11Orc ArcherImp10%6544
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13232
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19129
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47497
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48116
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42722
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42926
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42742
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48159
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47795
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64312
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47048
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64928
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42654
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37389
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37202
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47473
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47310
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64714
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47426
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45281
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37159
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47106
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42767
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64470
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38184
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64839
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47310
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38028
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37491
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43229
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47283
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64824
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48267
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16764
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2913
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23539
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48160
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17901
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5554
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14837
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13232
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5405
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4324
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6332
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6544
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186936
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131560
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132463
11Red SkeletBlade341%113933
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132350
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123369
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198899
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133943
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132005
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133405
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123332
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123712
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131513
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130958
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132887
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198453
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134433
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132222
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131869
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199731
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124288
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198938
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134424
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133380
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123810
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131464
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113503
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134568
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123644
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133826
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131672
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132249
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198905
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199535
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16764
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134568
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152089
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152348
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198453
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133943
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130958
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132005
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199535
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131464
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133380
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131672
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198905
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133405
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131869
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152130
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131513
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198938
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198899
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134424
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133826
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131560
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152195
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123712
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186936
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199731
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134433
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157910
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123369
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184322
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132249
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132350
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184399
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158749
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123644
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133675
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123332
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124288
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133894
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133931
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133799
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156576
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132222
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132887
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132463
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157648
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10922
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19129
12Chief SkelRena +310%23539
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48160
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16764
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131869
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184322
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133931
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152348
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152130
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199731
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198899
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133405
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156576
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175473
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186936
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133799
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158749
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184399
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133380
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174997
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181617
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152195
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133894
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133675
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157910
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133943
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183724
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198453
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198905
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157648
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183389
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152089
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175014
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182554
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198938
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199535
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183083
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16748
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48160
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48267
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10922
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176584
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177010
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108943
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133894
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183724
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133675
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184399
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133799
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175014
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176876
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181617
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101701
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109042
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183389
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157910
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156576
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157648
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182554
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133931
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109737
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184322
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158749
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109036
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174997
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183083
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175473
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8490
12Giant OgreRena +310%23539
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13232
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16814
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17901
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159226
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153338
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173844
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153438
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122272
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109036
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153958
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109042
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108943
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109737
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101701
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152089
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131464
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198899
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133931
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133826
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134568
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152348
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198905
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131672
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152195
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199731
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184322
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184399
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198938
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131869
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157648
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186936
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130958
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131560
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132005
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133675
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199535
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156576
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133405
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133799
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158749
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133894
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133380
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134433
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152130
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157910
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131513
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133943
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134424
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198453
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2913
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48160
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16748
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10922
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48267
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16764
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13232
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17901
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23539
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16814
12Orc ArcherImp40%6544
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19129
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3773
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9813
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10138
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5324
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186936
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123644
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133405
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133826
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198453
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152089
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132350
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132222
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134433
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198905
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131464
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123332
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123712
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123369
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198938
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133943
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131560
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152195
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132463
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198899
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124288
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132887
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131869
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134424
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199535
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131513
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133380
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199731
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130958
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152130
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134568
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132005
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131672
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152348
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132249
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2913
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48160
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48267
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16814
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23539
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9813
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16748
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16764
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10138
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4622
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17901
12Orc WarrioImp20%6544
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10922
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19129
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14837
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14711
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13232
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183724
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177010
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176876
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174997
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176584
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181617
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183083
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184399
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122272
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101701
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109737
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175473
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174921
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175014
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184322
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109036
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108943
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182554
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159226
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109042
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183389
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2913
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16764
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48267
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9270
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183724
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184399
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183389
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157648
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133799
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175014
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157910
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174997
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181617
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133894
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184322
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183083
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109042
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156576
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133931
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182554
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109036
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108943
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158749
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177010
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174921
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109737
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175473
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133675
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176876
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198938
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133943
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152130
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152195
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198899
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152089
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176584
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133380
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133405
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152348
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186936
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199535
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198905
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199731
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198453
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14711
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109036
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174921
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153438
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109042
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153338
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122272
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109737
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175473
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108943
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159226
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175014
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176584
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177010
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176876
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153958
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174997
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101701
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48160
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17901
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8533
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19129
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1415
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8490
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48267
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153958
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109042
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153338
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173844
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109737
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159226
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101701
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193276
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153438
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192279
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192181
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109036
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108943
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190839
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122272
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48267
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6696
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10138
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176512
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203424
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202563
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177347
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118666
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192279
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190839
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119747
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192181
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204725
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149891
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204564
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204826
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155726
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193276
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156096
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173844
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17901
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109737
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182554
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133799
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109042
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157648
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174997
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175473
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183083
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158749
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133894
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133931
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156576
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174921
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176876
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184399
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108943
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109036
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133675
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177010
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176584
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157910
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181617
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101701
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183724
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183389
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175014
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184322
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2913
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17901
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48160
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8533
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10138
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48267
13Orc ArcherImp80%6544
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9270
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9813
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13232
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23539
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10922
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8490
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1415
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19129
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1390
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14711
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14837
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182554
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156576
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133894
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133675
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183724
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186936
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198899
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174997
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133931
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152348
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183389
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133405
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184399
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175473
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175014
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158749
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157648
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133380
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133799
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152195
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199731
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184322
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174921
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198905
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199535
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157910
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152089
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198453
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152130
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181617
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183083
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133943
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198938
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2913
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48160
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17901
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16748
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16814
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10922
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48267
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13232
13Orc WarrioImp70%6544
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16764
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9813
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23539
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19129
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14711
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5324
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10138
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156096
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202563
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122272
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204564
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153338
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204725
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173844
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193276
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204826
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203424
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155726
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192181
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153958
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153438
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190839
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192279
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6696
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2913
13Red SkeletRena +310%23539
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19129
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108943
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153438
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122272
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153958
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173844
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109737
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159226
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183389
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109036
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184322
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153338
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182554
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109042
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181617
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183724
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175014
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177010
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176876
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192181
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193276
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156096
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192279
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173844
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155726
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153958
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204564
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149891
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202563
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204826
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153338
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190839
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204725
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153438
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203424
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2913
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48160
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4215
14Dark SkullRena +310%23539
14Dark SkullImp10%6544
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17901
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6696
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13232
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202563
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177347
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204725
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192181
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192279
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190839
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155726
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193276
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176512
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149891
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173844
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204564
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204826
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156096
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119747
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203424
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118666
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3302
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10138
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14711
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13232
14Giant OgreImp10%6544
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48160
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6696
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90157
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149891
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79194
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119747
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155726
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176512
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76744
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79430
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118666
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90088
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90344
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90261
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156096
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90047
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131666
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177347
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78503
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9270
14Magic SkelRena +310%23539
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109036
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108943
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153958
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159226
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173844
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109042
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153438
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101701
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122272
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109737
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153338
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2913
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17901
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48160
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13232
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48267
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8533
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1360
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23539
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9270
14Orc ArcherImp70%6544
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14711
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8490
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1271
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6510
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1390
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1415
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19129
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10138
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14837
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6696
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174921
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184322
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181617
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182554
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108943
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184399
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109036
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183083
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109042
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175014
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175473
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177010
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101701
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109737
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183389
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159226
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174997
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183724
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176876
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176584
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122272
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2913
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8533
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9270
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48160
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1415
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9813
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13232
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23539
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8490
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19129
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48267
14Orc WarrioImp30%6544
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1390
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1271
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10922
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17901
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10138
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14711
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14837
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204826
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118666
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202563
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203424
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177347
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149891
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90047
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90261
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204725
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131666
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90344
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90157
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204564
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119747
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155726
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156096
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90088
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176512
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2913
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1043
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6510
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193276
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192181
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109042
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173844
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204564
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204725
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108943
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109036
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153438
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153958
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155726
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153338
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109737
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149891
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192279
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190839
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131666
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177347
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176512
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155726
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192181
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149891
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190839
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119747
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193276
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204564
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118666
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202563
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156096
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204826
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203424
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204725
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192279
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48160
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3190
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13232
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6510
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6696
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48267
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17901
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
15Dark SkullRena +310%23539
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131666
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118666
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177347
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90261
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90344
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90047
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149891
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79194
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78503
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90088
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155726
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90157
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156096
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176512
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77648
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119747
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79430
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76744
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3190
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48267
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17901
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6696
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71638
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71602
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90047
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71940
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90261
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90088
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76744
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90157
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77648
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131666
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79430
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71295
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71899
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71870
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90344
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78503
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71561
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79194
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153958
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204725
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204564
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%156096
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153438
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173844
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192181
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204826
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203424
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190839
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192279
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193276
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149891
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202563
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153338
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155726
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2913
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17901
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48160
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48267
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23539
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13232
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1598
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8490
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6510
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6696
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8533
15Orc ArcherImp20%6544
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19129
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1633
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9270
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10138
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14837
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4215
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14711
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108943
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173844
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%109036
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122272
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101701
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153438
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109737
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190839
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%109042
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153338
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159226
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153958
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193276
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192279
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192181
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2913
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48267
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17901
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8490
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48160
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13232
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23539
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19129
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9270
15Orc WarrioImp30%6544
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6696
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10138
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6510
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8533
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1271
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14711
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14837
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90344
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118666
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79430
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71295
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176512
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90088
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79194
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90261
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76744
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90157
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71940
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71561
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77648
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90047
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71899
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119747
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131666
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177347
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71870
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78503
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48160
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13232
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6510
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90088
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176512
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79194
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119747
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90261
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71561
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78503
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90344
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90047
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177347
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79430
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71295
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131666
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149891
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118666
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71940
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76744
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90157
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77648
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14837
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48267
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17901
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48160
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6510
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71638
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71602
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90344
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77648
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90157
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90088
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79430
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78503
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71940
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71899
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131666
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79194
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71295
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90047
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71870
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76744
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90261
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71561
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17901
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19129
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48267
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14711
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10138
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71602
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6608
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71638
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9270
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3302
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90047
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204725
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193276
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204564
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190839
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149891
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90261
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192279
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203424
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156096
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118666
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202563
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204826
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131666
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192181
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119747
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155726
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176512
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177347
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13232
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17901
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6510
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23539
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6696
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1894
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14711
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48160
16Orc ArcherImp50%6544
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48267
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9270
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4215
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14837
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1341
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19129
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133799
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193276
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190839
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153438
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119747
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202563
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149891
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203424
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153338
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156096
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204725
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118666
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204564
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192279
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192181
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204826
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153958
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173844
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155726
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2913
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17901
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6510
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48267
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6696
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48160
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9270
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23539
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2984
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14711
16Orc WarrioImp20%6544
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13232
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14837
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19129
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71638
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71870
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79430
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71940
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71561
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77648
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6608
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76744
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71602
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78503
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71899
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71295
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79194
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48267
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17901
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48160
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71638
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131666
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71602
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79430
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71940
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71561
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77648
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90157
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79194
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71295
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90344
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78503
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90261
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76744
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71899
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71870
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90047
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90088
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48267
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90157
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78503
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79194
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71638
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71899
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79430
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71602
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90344
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71561
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77648
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76744
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71870
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6608
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90088
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71940
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71295
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6608
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17901
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71295
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77648
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118666
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176512
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90344
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78503
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90261
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119747
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79194
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79430
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90157
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90047
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131666
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71561
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76744
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71940
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71870
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90088
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177347
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71899
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6696
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17901
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1772
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9270
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23539
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6510
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48160
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13232
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48267
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19129
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4215
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14837
17Orc ArcherImp10%6544
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14711
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118666
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77648
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149891
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177347
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78503
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79430
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176512
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79194
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90157
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90344
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90047
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76744
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119747
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156096
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155726
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90088
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90261
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131666
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2913
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13232
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17901
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48160
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6696
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48267
17Orc WarrioImp30%6544
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133799
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%950
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6510
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14837
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23539
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1043
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4215
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9270
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19129
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6608
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71602
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71870
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71638
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71899
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17901
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30320
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30315
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30527
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30353
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39245
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30350
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26190
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30733
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29403
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21773
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26189
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30049
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30178
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25881
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30343
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30764
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38298
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30595
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38850
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30494
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38528
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38387
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30643
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38414
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39036
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38655
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30275
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25956
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39651
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6854
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7026
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48160
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6332
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48267
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14837
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23539
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14711
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13232
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30595
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30213
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56200
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38387
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38893
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30353
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50806
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50385
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30315
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38528
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39036
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30350
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30178
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48275
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38850
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38298
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30527
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38655
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30320
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48041
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39651
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30275
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50659
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36175
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50832
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50207
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48440
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30494
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39245
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48229
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30049
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36481
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48433
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48267
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48160
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38655
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30494
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48433
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38414
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48119
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48229
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38028
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30595
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38850
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38893
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56200
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48440
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50806
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39245
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48275
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37389
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50832
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50659
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37202
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30315
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50207
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37159
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37491
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48041
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36481
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30320
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38184
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38387
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38298
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36175
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39651
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39036
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30350
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50385
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38528
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30353
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30527
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48267
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48160
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47795
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64714
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42926
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37159
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42742
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64824
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42654
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48116
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48159
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45281
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37389
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38184
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47497
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64470
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42722
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47048
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43229
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47283
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37202
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64839
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47310
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42767
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47106
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47473
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47310
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38028
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64928
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64312
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37491
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16764
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48267
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48160
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5554
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5405
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4324
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13232
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17901
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6332
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23539
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19129
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10922
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134424
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158749
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152348
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133931
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152130
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198899
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134433
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131513
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198453
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133943
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47795
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48275
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50385
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37491
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48041
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48159
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50806
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45281
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48116
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48229
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37159
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56200
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36175
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50207
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50659
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37389
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42722
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37202
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48119
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42742
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42654
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48440
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39651
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50832
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43229
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38028
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42926
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36481
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38184
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48433
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48267
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2913
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7026
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6854
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48160
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4324
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10922
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17901
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13232
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19129
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23539
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14711
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6332
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30213
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48119
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30178
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48229
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39036
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30320
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39651
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30343
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30049
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48440
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38387
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38850
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30353
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30315
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38528
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39245
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30764
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38655
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56200
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38298
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30643
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30350
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30527
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48433
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30733
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48041
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38893
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30494
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7026
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48160
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48267
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124288
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64928
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123644
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47426
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123332
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47473
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78436
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64312
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132350
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78427
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64470
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113933
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64824
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132887
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69561
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64839
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47283
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47310
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47497
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68999
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132222
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132249
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69258
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132463
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64714
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113503
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47310
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123712
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123810
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123369
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47048
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5554
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48160
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14711
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5405
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48267
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4622
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6332
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2913
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10922
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16764
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23539
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19129
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4324
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17901
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1264
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13232
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2862
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48159
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64470
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36175
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42926
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37202
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43229
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47795
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42722
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47283
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64714
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37491
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37159
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36481
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64312
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47310
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37389
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42654
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64839
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64824
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42767
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38184
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47473
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38028
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47426
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42742
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48116
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47310
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47048
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48160
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48267
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5405
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5554
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7026
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23539
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16764
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4324
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6854
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10922
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14711
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47473
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42767
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47310
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78427
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113933
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64928
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64714
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64839
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69561
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47426
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123810
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42722
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69258
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68999
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113503
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47310
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48159
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47283
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47795
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42926
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64824
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64470
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42654
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45281
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64312
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47497
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48116
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48267
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16764
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5405
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23539
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10922
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5554
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64714
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132887
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113933
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69561
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47310
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68999
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132222
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64312
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64928
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64470
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123810
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132350
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124288
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132463
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47310
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123712
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123369
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47283
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64824
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123332
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69258
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78436
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47426
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47473
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132249
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47497
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47048
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78427
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113503
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64839
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123644
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4622
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4324
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5405
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198938
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152089
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152348
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152130
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123644
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131464
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131869
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134568
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132005
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132249
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131560
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131513
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198905
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198899
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132887
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130958
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124288
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198453
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132463
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133826
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186936
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131672
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152195
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133380
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134424
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123810
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133943
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123712
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133405
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132350
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123332
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132222
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123369
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199731
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199535
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134433
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16748
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48267
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48160
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16764
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2913
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16814
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4622
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9813
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10922
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17901
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14711
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19129
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23539
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13232
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174997
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177010
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101701
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159226
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183724
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181617
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131464
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123810
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133826
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123369
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130958
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113933
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78427
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69258
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123644
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113503
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132005
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132249
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123332
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134568
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132463
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132222
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131560
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131869
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134433
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134424
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123712
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78436
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69561
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131513
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132350
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132887
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131672
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68999
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124288
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48267
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5405
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48160
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5554
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16764
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4324
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6332
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23539
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4622
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17901
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10922
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2862
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19129
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14711
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13232
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6544
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1264
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14837
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42767
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47310
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64824
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64714
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47283
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38184
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47426
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64470
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48159
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69561
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48116
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47795
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47473
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69258
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64312
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47048
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64928
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38028
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47310
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42742
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42926
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42654
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64839
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68999
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47497
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42722
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45281
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5554
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48160
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4324
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48267
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10922
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5405
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19129
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23539
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131560
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131869
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186936
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157648
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152195
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152130
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132005
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198453
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198905
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198899
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133675
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158749
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134424
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199731
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133931
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152348
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156576
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199535
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133405
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133799
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198938
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133380
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130958
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131513
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133894
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184399
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131464
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152089
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157910
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184322
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131672
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133826
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133943
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134433
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134568
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48267
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16748
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48160
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16814
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16764
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10922
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9813
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23539
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5324
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19129
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14837
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10138
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14711
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3773
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17901
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13232
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124288
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132887
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131464
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198938
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134433
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199535
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198899
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113933
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133405
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78427
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133380
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123810
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132350
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123369
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199731
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131560
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131513
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134568
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123712
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198453
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132463
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133943
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133826
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132222
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123644
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78436
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134424
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131869
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198905
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132005
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113503
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131672
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123332
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130958
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132249
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48160
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16748
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2913
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16814
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48267
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16764
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4324
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17901
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13232
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23539
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4622
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19129
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2862
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14711
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10138
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14837
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6544
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132887
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134424
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133799
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198938
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131464
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186936
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152089
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132222
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131560
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199731
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130958
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152348
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132249
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198899
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152195
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131672
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131513
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133931
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199535
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133675
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133380
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198905
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133894
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133943
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152130
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131869
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132350
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134433
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133405
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132463
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198453
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133826
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134568
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48160
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48267
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23539
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9813
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16814
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16748
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199731
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152130
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134568
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131672
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133675
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131560
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152195
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131869
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131464
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184322
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198938
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158749
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199535
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133380
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198899
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130958
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134424
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152348
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152089
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131513
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133405
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157910
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156576
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133799
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133931
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157648
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198453
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132005
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198905
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133894
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184399
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133826
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133943
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16814
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16748
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5324
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48160
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16764
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9813
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48267
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10138
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17901
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23539
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19129
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184399
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157910
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109036
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159226
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156576
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175014
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175473
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176876
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181617
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183083
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101701
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177010
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109042
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158749
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109737
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157648
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122272
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184322
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183389
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182554
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174997
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108943
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174921
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8533
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48267
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2913
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8490
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48160
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9270
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9813
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23539
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19129
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10922
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17901
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10138
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6544
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1415
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14837
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14711
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1360
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13232
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149891
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204725
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156096
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90047
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2913
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192181
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155726
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118666
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192279
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176512
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193276
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183389
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175473
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152089
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174921
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156576
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183083
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158749
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133799
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152195
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177010
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186936
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157648
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152130
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152348
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182554
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184322
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133675
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176584
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181617
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133894
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184399
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157910
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174997
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176876
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133931
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175014
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16748
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48267
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48160
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16814
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10922
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16764
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17901
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2913
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5324
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13232
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9813
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23539
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14837
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14711
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6544
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10138
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19129
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2759
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8533
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8490
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132222
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198905
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186936
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123712
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131464
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132005
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123644
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132463
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133380
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198899
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134433
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124288
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132887
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134424
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123369
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123810
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123332
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132350
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131869
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130958
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199731
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134568
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131672
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132249
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133405
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198938
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152130
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131560
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131513
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152089
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133826
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198453
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152348
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133943
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152195
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199535
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16764
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2913
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16814
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48267
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16748
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4622
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48160
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19129
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23539
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17901
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14837
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10138
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9813
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14711
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13232
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6544
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10922
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153438
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101701
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122272
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109737
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109042
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108943
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153338
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109036
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159226
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173844
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153958
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48160
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2984
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23539
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48267
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9270
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8490
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1415
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8533
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14711
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19129
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6696
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10138
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6510
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1360
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14837
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13232
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6544
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17901
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1271
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25864%184399
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25474%158749
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25214%109036
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25164%174921
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25064%159226
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25034%176876
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25014%174997
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%175473
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24794%176584
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24794%157648
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24674%109737
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101701
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%109042
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24404%182554
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156576
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24304%175014
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24294%184322
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24274%183724
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24264%177010
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%183083
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%108943
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24044%183389
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157910
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23934%181617
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48160
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48267
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8533
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2913
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8490
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17901
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9813
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23539
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9270
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10922
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13232
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14711
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1415
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10138
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1360
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14837
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1390
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6544
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19129
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133675
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134568
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153958
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190839
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153338
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101701
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%109042
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%108943
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2111%192279
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153438
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109737
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173844
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122272
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192181
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159226
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109036
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193276
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6696
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6510
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1271
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48267
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48160
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2913
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1415
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10138
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23539
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9270
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19129
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153958
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193276
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122272
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203424
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173844
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202563
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204564
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192279
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192181
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204725
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153338
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190839
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153438
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156096
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155726
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204826
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48160
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48267
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2984
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8490
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8533
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13232
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23539
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17901
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14837
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14711
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9270
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1633
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1598
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19129
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4215
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6544
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6510
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6696
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10138
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1271
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156096
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118666
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204826
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155726
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131666
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203424
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204564
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176512
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90261
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177347
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90088
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204725
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90157
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90344
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119747
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90047
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149891
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202563
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76744
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48267
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9270
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23539
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48160
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6510
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1841
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17901
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6544
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13232
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6696
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1633
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14711
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3190
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19129
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1043
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193276
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119747
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190839
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204564
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192181
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177347
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203424
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155726
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176512
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204725
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173844
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118666
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204826
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192279
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149891
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202563
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156096
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48160
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48267
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6696
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6510
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1894
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17901
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23539
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9270
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13232
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14837
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1841
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14711
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1633
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10138
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19129
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4215
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6544
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3302
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3190
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff40594%109036
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield40194%153338
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves40104%176876
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star39994%153958
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask39934%153438
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor39834%174921
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor39533%109737
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants39533%175473
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword39343%174997
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor39333%159226
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots39213%109042
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm39173%177010
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor39103%176584
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow38973%175014
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield38963%108943
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog38563%122272
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword38443%101701
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41720%8490
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1600%48160
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1530%48267
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41520%8533
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11310%2913
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3820%23539
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9270
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3750%2984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel560%13232
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos540%14711
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria530%17901
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1390
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash460%1360
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless440%19129
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration430%1271
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10138
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning370%10922
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph360%14837
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1415
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6544
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71561
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79430
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71638
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131666
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90261
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76744
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79194
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78503
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71870
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71602
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71940
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90047
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77648
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90344
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176512
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177347
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71899
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90157
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90088
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71295
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3302
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48160
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23539
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9270
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6696
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17901
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48267
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3190
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14837
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13232
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1121
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177347
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155726
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176512
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192279
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173844
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202563
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204725
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192181
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204564
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149891
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119747
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203424
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193276
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118666
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156096
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204826
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190839
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6510
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48267
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6696
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48160
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2913
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9270
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1894
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14711
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23539
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1841
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10138
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1598
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17901
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4215
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19129
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13232
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1633
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14837
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6544
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3190
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3302
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186936
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131672
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155726
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131666
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90261
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77648
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90088
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79430
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90157
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90344
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79194
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118666
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176512
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119747
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90047
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78503
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156096
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149891
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76744
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177347
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48160
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48267
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6696
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6510
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2913
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23539
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17901
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9270
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1043
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1121
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1841
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13232
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10138
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19129
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4215
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14837
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14711
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%986
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6544
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3190
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71940
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78503
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71602
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71295
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79430
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71561
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90088
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90157
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71899
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177347
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131666
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76744
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79194
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90261
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176512
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90344
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71870
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77648
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90047
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71638
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6510
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48160
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48267
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17901
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13232
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3190
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19129
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14711
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4215
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6696
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23539
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10138
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9270
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71638
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71899
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71870
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71602
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48160
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23539
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5846
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5747
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5888
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71561
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79194
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71940
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77648
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90157
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71638
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71602
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90344
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71295
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79430
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71870
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71899
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76744
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90088
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78503
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48160
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48267
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3190
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3302
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9270
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23539
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4215
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10138
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14711
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13232
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19129
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6544
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14837
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17901
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156096
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149891
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176512
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118666
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204725
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202563
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155726
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131666
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177347
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90047
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204826
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204564
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119747
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90344
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90157
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203424
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90261
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90088
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48160
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48267
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6510
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6696
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9270
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23539
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1894
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19129
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13232
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1841
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1121
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1043
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14837
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4215
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17901
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3302
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14711
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1633
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1598
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1341
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6544
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3190
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71638
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6608
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71899
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79194
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71602
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79430
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71561
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77648
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71870
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71295
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71940
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78503
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48160
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48267
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3302
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3190
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2913
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17901
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23539
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13232
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9270
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10138
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4215
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14711
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14837
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19129
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6544
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6608
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48160
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17901
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23506
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48160
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10138
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%986
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2913
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17901
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1019
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6544
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13232
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48267
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5888
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23506
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5756
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5659
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5734
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5747
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5846
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5444
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1019
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48160
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48267
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17901
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23539
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%986
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9270
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2913
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4215
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13232
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6544
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19129
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14711
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10138
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%678
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5734
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5846
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5747
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23506
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9270
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%986
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71870
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6608
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71638
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71602
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71899
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48160
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3190
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9270
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4215
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10138
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23539
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48267
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17901
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6544
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5888
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5756
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5846
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5659
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5444
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%46
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17901
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48160
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13232
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1019
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133405
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133826
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132350
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113933
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131560
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131513
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78427
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113503
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132463
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198899
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78436
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131869
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123712
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124288
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123332
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133380
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130958
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134433
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132005
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198453
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123644
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198938
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132249
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199535
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131464
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131672
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132887
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123369
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198905
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134424
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133943
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123810
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199731
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132222
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134568
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4010
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4324
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14837
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23539
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90344
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3190
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155726
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192181
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204826
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149891
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153958
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203424
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153338
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153438
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173844
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193276
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190839
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192279
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156096
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204564
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202563
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204725
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10138
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4215
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%90047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90344
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves181%119747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5747
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23506
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5734
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4215
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10138
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19129
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48160
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%678
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134568
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10922
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5659
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5444
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5747
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5888
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5846
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5734
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5756
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48267
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4215
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13232
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%678
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4010
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19129
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%46
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48160
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78503
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79194
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131666
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155726
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156096
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90047
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118666
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90261
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176512
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90344
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90157
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177347
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76744
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90088
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79430
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149891
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4215
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19129
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9270
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6544
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6608
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10138
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4215
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5888
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5659
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124288
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123332
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152195
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131464
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152348
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132350
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132222
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133943
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131513
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152089
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198905
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152130
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132005
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198899
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132463
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123369
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198453
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134568
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133405
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131560
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123712
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134433
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132249
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123644
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134424
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19129
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%186936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133380
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199731
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10138
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48267
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9813
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48160
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4622
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16764
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134424
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152089
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133931
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133799
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133943
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134568
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152195
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134433
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198453
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152348
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198899
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133826
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198938
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198905
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181617
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186936
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183389
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157910
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183724
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199731
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133405
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157648
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184322
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182554
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152130
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133380
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133675
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183083
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199535
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156576
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184399
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133894
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158749
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16764
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48267
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10922
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16814
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16748
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23539
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6544
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199731
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156576
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131869
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184322
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133799
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131513
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198938
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133943
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134568
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13232
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90344
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184322
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174921
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183389
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181617
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183083
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159226
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109737
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158749
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184399
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101701
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109036
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157910
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156576
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157648
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175014
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108943
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174997
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176584
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183724
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122272
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176876
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182554
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177010
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10138
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175473
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109042
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8490
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9813
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156576
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183724
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198938
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176876
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152130
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152348
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181617
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199731
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174921
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184322
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198899
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133675
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174997
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198905
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152195
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184399
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133931
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157910
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133894
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%182554
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175473
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%177010
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158749
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186936
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199535
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157648
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%183083
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%198453
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%183389
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133799
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175014
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152089
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19129
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48267
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16814
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13232
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16748
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183389
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%177010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176876
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%182554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%109042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183389
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%177010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%175473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8533
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193276
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153438
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192181
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153338
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159226
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202563
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204826
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153958
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%122272
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192279
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173844
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204564
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204725
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190839
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8490
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10138
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48160
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8533
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%184322
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157648
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182554
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157910
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%183083
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101701
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156576
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108943
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133931
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158749
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176584
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%184399
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109737
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183389
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183724
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133894
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175473
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177010
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176876
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133675
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133799
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174997
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175014
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181617
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109042
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109036
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10138
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19129
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4010
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48267
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16814
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14837
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16764
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90047
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90088
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71295
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118666
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78503
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90261
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119747
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79430
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131666
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77648
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149891
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90344
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176512
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71940
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90088
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90157
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76744
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177347
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79194
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71561
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90047
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71561
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3190
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42722
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42926
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69561
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43229
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47497
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69258
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64928
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45281
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47473
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64714
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48116
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47426
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42767
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47795
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42654
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68999
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64470
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48159
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78427
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64312
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113503
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47310
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78436
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64824
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47283
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47310
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113933
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42742
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64839
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47048
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5554
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%678
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6608
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19129
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4215
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1019
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23539
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3190
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6544
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48160
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193276
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173844
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204826
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%122272
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192279
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156096
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203424
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153958
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202563
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%153338
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190839
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204725
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155726
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204564
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%192181
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153438
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19129
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4215
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23506
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%678
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1019
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%986
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9270
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5756
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5846
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5888
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23506
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5734
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5747
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10138
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5659
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19129
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123810
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131464
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131672
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68999
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132005
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130958
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132249
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113503
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124288
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78427
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132222
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132463
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64839
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64824
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123644
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131513
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123332
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69561
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131869
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64928
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131560
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64470
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132350
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113933
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69258
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123712
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64714
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64312
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123369
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19129
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10138
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5554
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1264
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1894
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2913
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8533
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90047
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155726
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156096
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202563
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118666
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90261
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90157
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203424
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90088
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149891
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119747
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204725
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204564
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177347
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131666
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176512
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204826
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90344
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10138
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4215
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13232
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6696
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176512
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131666
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177347
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155726
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193276
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204725
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192279
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%192181
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202563
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204564
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118666
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149891
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156096
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119747
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190839
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204826
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203424
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10138
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19129
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6510
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6696
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76744
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90344
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77648
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78503
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71940
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71561
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71295
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6608
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71870
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71899
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4215
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71638
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79194
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90157
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90088
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71602
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%678
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6544
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79430
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108943
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192181
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153438
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109737
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122272
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159226
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101701
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153338
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109042
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190839
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173844
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109036
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153958
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193276
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192279
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10138
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4215
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1271
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13232
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204564
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155726
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202563
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192181
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203424
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204725
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190839
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176512
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156096
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119747
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193276
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173844
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204826
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149891
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192279
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118666
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177347
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9270
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6696
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23539
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131672
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198899
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199731
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131513
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131464
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134568
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133931
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198938
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%152195
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132249
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133405
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133943
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152130
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152089
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132350
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132463
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133894
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133380
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132222
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133675
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199535
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152348
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134424
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133826
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186936
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134433
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132005
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198453
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131869
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131560
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19129
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10138
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5324
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204826
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173844
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204725
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155726
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149891
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193276
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192279
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176512
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190839
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204564
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203424
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119747
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177347
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156096
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118666
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202563
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192181
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4215
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23539
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48160
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10138
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6510
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181617
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186936
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156576
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183389
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133799
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183724
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152348
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133931
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176584
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158749
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184399
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174997
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182554
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133675
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175473
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152089
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157648
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152130
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183083
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174921
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133894
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152195
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184322
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175014
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176876
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177010
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157910
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19129
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48160
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10138
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5324
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14837
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16764
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3190
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2913
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90047
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76744
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176512
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90261
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119747
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177347
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78503
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90157
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90088
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131666
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156096
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90344
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155726
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79430
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118666
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79194
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4215
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9270
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149891
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90344
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19129
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204564
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156096
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204826
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131666
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90088
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204725
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119747
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149891
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90157
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203424
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118666
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90344
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90261
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155726
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176512
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90047
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4215
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202563
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177347
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10138
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134433
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133405
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132005
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134424
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123332
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123810
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132463
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131513
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199731
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131869
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132249
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123712
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132887
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133380
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131672
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133826
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198938
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152130
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198905
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186936
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152089
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133943
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152195
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132350
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198899
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124288
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134568
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123644
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198453
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130958
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123369
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199535
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132222
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10138
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131560
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152348
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131464
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48160
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9813
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16748
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10922
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101701
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176876
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109036
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109737
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122272
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153438
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176584
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108943
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173844
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109042
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177010
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159226
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153338
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153958
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19129
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10138
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4010
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8490
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8533
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202563
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118666
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155726
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204725
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177347
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119747
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90157
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90088
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204826
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%203424
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156096
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90344
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90047
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90261
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149891
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204564
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131666
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176512
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76744
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4215
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10138
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48267
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6510
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6696
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19129
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71940
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6608
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71870
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71899
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71638
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71295
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71561
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71602
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19129
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4215
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10138
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64714
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69258
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64470
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43229
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47310
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64824
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47426
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47310
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47283
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42926
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64312
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113933
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47048
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113503
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48159
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42742
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42722
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47795
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42654
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64839
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78427
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64928
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69561
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45281
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68999
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48116
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47473
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5405
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10922
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48160
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17901
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4010
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16764
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4324
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14711
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48267
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6510
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76744
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90344
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71561
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78503
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79430
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79194
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71899
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71638
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10138
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204725
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156096
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192181
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173844
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204564
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192279
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149891
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193276
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203424
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155726
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153338
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204826
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153958
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153438
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19129
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190839
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14711
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2913
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48160
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48267
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4215
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202563
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6696
32AlquamosRena +360%23539
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10138
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9270
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6510
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%678
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13232
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17901
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8490
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14837
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32AlquamosImp10%6544
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90157
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78503
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90088
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71561
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71870
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90344
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71899
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71638
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79194
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76744
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79430
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4215
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14711
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10138
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71602
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6608
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19129
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77648
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156096
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76744
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176512
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90344
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149891
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177347
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155726
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90088
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204826
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131666
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119747
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90157
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204564
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203424
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19129
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204725
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202563
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4215
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14711
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118666
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90047
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death CentDevils Key10%48267
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14837
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%678
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
32Death CentImp10%6544
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204564
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155726
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204826
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156096
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204725
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193276
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192181
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173844
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119747
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149891
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203424
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176512
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177347
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192279
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118666
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202563
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14711
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2913
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10138
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19129
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4215
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190839
32Death RideDevils Key50%48267
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48160
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6696
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1894
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9270
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6510
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17901
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23539
32Death RideImp20%6544
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13232
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%678
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14837
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156096
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204564
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192181
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149891
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192279
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204725
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119747
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193276
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177347
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176512
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155726
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204826
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173844
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203424
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14711
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10138
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190839
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4215
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19129
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118666
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6696
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202563
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9270
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13232
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6510
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14837
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%678
32Giant OgreRena +310%23539
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48267
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19129
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155726
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177347
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149891
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192279
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204564
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203424
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204826
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192181
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119747
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193276
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156096
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176512
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173844
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118666
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14711
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204725
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9270
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48267
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190839
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4215
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19129
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202563
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10138
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6696
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48160
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90088
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79430
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78503
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119747
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131666
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156096
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90157
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79194
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76744
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155726
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149891
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177347
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176512
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118666
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90344
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2913
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14711
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90047
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13232
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9270
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119747
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90344
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203424
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177347
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204826
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149891
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204725
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131666
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155726
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156096
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204564
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176512
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90157
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90088
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14711
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19129
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4215
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48160
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90047
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2913
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202563
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90261
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118666
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6510
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48267
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%678
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10138
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6696
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23539
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17901
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9270
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76744
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131666
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90344
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78503
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71899
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79194
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90157
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71561
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71638
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71870
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79430
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90088
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177347
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176512
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14711
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2913
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71602
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17901
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9270
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71295
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176512
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76744
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204564
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204826
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90088
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131666
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177347
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149891
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204725
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203424
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155726
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119747
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156096
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90344
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90157
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202563
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14711
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2913
32TantalosDevils Key20%48267
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118666
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10138
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19129
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17901
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6696
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%678
32TantalosRena +310%23539
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6510
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90261
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90047
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4215
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5444
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5734
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5888
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5747
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5756
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5659
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5846
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23506
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%986
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5846
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5734
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5888
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5444
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5659
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23539
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants507512%5888
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor504612%5846
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor499611%5747
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots498711%5756
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask498411%5734
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade498211%23506
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm491011%5659
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants487711%5444
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1770%17901
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71370%1019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71330%986
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1310%48160
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1160%48267
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1110%13232
AidaBloody OrcImp710%6544
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5630%9270
AidaBloody OrcRena +3600%23539
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7440%46
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19129
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14711
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation350%678
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life350%4215
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14837
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10138
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5444
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5888
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5846
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5756
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5659
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48160
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17901
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13232
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131666
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119747
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90047
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90261
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156096
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90157
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155726
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79194
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76744
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176512
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118666
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79430
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90088
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177347
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78503
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149891
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90344
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48267
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6696
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48160
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1772
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6510
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23539
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9270
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14711
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3302
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1633
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1841
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10138
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3190
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1043
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4215
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17901
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19129
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1121
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14837
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13232
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%204826
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119747
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204725
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177347
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193276
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156096
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203424
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%173844
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204564
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118666
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%155726
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190839
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149891
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176512
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192279
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192181
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202563
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48267
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48160
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6696
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6510
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9270
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1894
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23539
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3190
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3302
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19129
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1633
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17901
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14711
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1841
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4215
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10138
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1598
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14837
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13232
AidaDeath RideImp220%6544
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%193276
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204564
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%192181
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173844
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153438
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%192279
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190839
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204725
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%122272
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%153958
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%159226
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%153338
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%203424
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204826
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202563
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48267
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48160
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8490
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8533
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23539
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9270
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2984
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17901
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14711
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19129
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4215
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13232
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1271
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10138
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6696
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14837
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6510
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6544
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153338
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204725
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153958
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192279
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204564
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190839
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153438
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203424
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155726
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156096
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204826
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173844
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193276
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122272
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202563
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192181
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48160
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48267
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6510
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6696
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23539
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2984
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8490
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8533
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9270
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1633
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10138
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4215
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14711
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1271
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14837
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17901
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13232
AidaForest OrcImp110%6544
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37389
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64714
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42654
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30353
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127376
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129311
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71561
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71940
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6608
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71638
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71295
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71870
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79194
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78503
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76744
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77648
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71602
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79430
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71899
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48160
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3190
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48267
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3302
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%986
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1019
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9270
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%855
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17901
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14711
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4215
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10138
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23539
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13232
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19129
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14837
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48160
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5659
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5846
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5888
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5756
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23506
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5734
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5747
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5659
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1019
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%986
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2913
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17901
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48160
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13232
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14711
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48267
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19129
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4215
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10138
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6544
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5756
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5846
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23506
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5747
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5888
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5756
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5659
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5734
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5444
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48160
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14837
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199731
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants662005%71940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves661975%79430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots661855%76744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor660935%177347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants659515%71602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves659475%71870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm659345%90344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots659205%71899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction658885%90088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter658845%90157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow658825%79194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves658295%71638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm657735%90261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots657375%176512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask657005%71561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm656245%77648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor656165%131666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots655715%90047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves655675%71295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants655005%78503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33550%48267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33030%48160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625280%3302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624300%3190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17500%17901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516720%9270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516010%1772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315360%23539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12680%13232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8540%1121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8370%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8190%1341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8160%4215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8140%14837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8090%1841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7820%1043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7570%855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6220%6544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90344
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184399
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152089
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%204826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%190839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%149891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3190
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90344
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90047
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71638
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71940
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71602
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71561
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79430
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71899
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5846
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5756
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5444
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5659
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5747
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134433
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186936
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131464
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152130
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132350
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131672
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198938
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152089
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133380
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124288
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199731
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132463
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132222
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133826
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132249
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131513
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133405
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199535
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123369
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133943
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131560
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123332
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123712
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198453
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131869
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123644
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132005
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198899
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134424
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123810
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130958
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152195
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198905
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134568
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152348
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132887
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16748
51Captain GrRena +380%23539
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48160
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10138
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13232
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48267
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14711
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16764
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14837
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16814
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2862
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19129
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9813
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
51Captain GrImp10%6544
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10922
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47106
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47795
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47310
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47497
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47048
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47310
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48159
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50806
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47283
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36175
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47426
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38028
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50385
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45281
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50207
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48116
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42722
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37389
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50659
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37491
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42654
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37159
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42742
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38184
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42926
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42767
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47473
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56200
51Cursed LicGladius910%50832
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37202
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36481
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43229
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17901
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6332
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7026
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48267
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48160
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6854
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14711
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6544
51Cursed LicRena +310%23539
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14837
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4324
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19129
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13232
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64470
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123810
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130958
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64824
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132887
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123369
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64714
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78436
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78427
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64928
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131672
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113503
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69258
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132222
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123712
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132005
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64839
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69561
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132249
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124288
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132350
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68999
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131869
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132463
51GrizzlyBlade822%113933
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123644
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131513
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123332
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64312
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131464
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131560
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5554
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5405
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48267
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19129
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4622
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13232
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48160
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16764
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10922
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17901
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1264
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6332
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23539
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14837
51GrizzlyImp10%6544
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4324
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30049
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30494
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30527
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30764
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30320
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48440
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48119
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48041
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30350
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56200
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30213
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48275
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38850
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39245
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38528
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30353
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30178
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30343
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38414
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30643
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29403
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38893
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30315
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48229
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39651
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48433
51Hideous RaKatana912%38298
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30275
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38655
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30595
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38387
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30733
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39036
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48267
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7026
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6332
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6854
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48160
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14711
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17901
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14837
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13232
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10922
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23539
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32949
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29403
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129311
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22049
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31004
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30643
51Polluted BKris1183%25956
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25881
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26190
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32964
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30795
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26189
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30733
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30275
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30764
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30049
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30350
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30494
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30343
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30178
51Polluted BMace1023%21773
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22023
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30823
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30595
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30933
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30527
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30213
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7026
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48267
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6854
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48160
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23539
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17901
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14711
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13232
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14837
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6332
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129311
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127376
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6854
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7026
51SpiderDevils Key70%48267
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48160
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23539
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6332
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14837
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13232
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30823
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31004
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30933
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32949
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129311
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127376
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32964
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30795
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48160
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7026
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6854
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48267
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6332
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17901
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23539
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13232
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14837
51Strange RaImp10%6544
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10922
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47310
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69561
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113503
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45281
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64714
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47473
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47106
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42767
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47497
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69258
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47048
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68999
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47310
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64470
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64928
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48159
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78427
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42926
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64824
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47283
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47426
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64312
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48116
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42742
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42722
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42654
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47795
51Totem GoleBlade882%113933
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64839
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43229
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78436
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48267
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6332
51Totem GoleRena +350%23539
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19129
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4324
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16764
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5405
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1264
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5554
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17901
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48160
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14837
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10922
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13232
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14711
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30353
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50385
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37491
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48275
51WerewolfKatana1063%38298
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37202
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39245
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48440
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50659
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30494
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30595
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37389
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50806
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38893
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30315
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38414
51WerewolfHalberd933%56200
51WerewolfGladius933%50832
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48119
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39036
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50207
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30350
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48433
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36175
51WerewolfSpear862%38028
51WerewolfFalcon852%38184
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48041
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38655
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38528
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30527
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38387
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30320
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48229
51WerewolfFlail782%37159
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36481
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38850
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39651
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7026
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6332
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23539
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48160
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6854
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17901
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48267
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13232
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14711
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6544
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10922
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14837
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6332
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19129
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4215
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10138
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14711
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129311
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64928
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45281
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64312
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198899
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133405
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133943
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132249
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132005
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131869
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133380
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123644
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131513
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124288
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131560
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132350
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131464
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123712
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134433
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198905
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130958
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123332
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113933
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134568
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198938
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132463
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186936
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123369
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132222
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48267
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16814
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16748
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48160
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17901
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23539
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4622
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9813
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13232
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3773
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14837
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19129
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10138
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6544
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900