We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 50

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GrindelwarDW49
BellatrixElf47
KitanaElf131
ScorpiuDK127
FuckyoUBK309
RetardDW220
RadianceSM227
DuelistSM228
MileenaElf125
MalakorDW27
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835122%382441
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30546
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30592
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97348%32461
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128911
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30770
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30591
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95958%30680
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32718
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95798%126968
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32707
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7221
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47316
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6978
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47179
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6819
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1778
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23076
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10713
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6243
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14529
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17328
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12814
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6332
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5185935%382441
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow53984%30680
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53374%32707
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53184%30546
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52414%21933
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52184%25971
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52084%21839
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52024%25948
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves51984%32718
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm51954%21839
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51824%126968
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe51814%30770
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51694%30591
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51624%25634
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51383%128911
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51383%25644
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51303%32461
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51273%30592
LorenciaBull FightKris50773%25735
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12410%7221
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2220%47179
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2210%47316
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12130%6978
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6819
LorenciaBull FightRena +31320%23076
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01240%1778
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0750%6243
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10713
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria290%17328
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12814
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14529
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6332
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light129938%3853
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47922
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50043
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30077
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield652%38573
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50445
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36939
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48061
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38963
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37960
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49863
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38141
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35965
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe592%30061
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30255
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves572%30023
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36288
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47865
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30110
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50286
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38022
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36967
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37838
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47811
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48122
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38347
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30220
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison522%39379
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38112
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55798
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves491%37266
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37157
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50479
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47694
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30322
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38597
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38752
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38263
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382441
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47316
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47179
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6819
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12814
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6978
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10713
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1322
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7221
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6243
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14529
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23076
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17328
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2515100%3853
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1839533%56171
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382441
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29694
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30139
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29183
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29962
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29987
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29815
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30770
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25971
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30500
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25644
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30385
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30591
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25948
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29041
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21565
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30592
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25735
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32707
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30680
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126968
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21839
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21839
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128911
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32718
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30516
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30546
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21933
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30353
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32461
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29001
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25634
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47179
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47316
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7221
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6978
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6819
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1778
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23076
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6243
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10713
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14432
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14529
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17328
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12814
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6332
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382441
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42499
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63613
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47185
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47280
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%382441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29987
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30516
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30023
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30139
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25735
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38963
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29001
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25948
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30322
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38022
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38347
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38141
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25634
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29041
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30255
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29962
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30077
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25971
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30061
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30385
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30220
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30110
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38597
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25644
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38263
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39379
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38573
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29694
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29815
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30353
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30500
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21565
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29183
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6819
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7221
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47179
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47316
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6978
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6243
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1778
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23076
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%698
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14432
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14529
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17328
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12814
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6332
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6243
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4026028%382441
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41063%30516
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30591
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40523%128911
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25971
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40413%30500
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40413%126968
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30770
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21933
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32707
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32718
LorenciaHoundMace40223%21565
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40143%30592
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25634
LorenciaHoundRapier40063%29001
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40053%30680
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30353
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39943%25948
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39833%32461
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39793%29041
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25644
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39593%30385
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25735
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39373%21839
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21839
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30546
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47316
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7221
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6978
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6819
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47179
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6243
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23076
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1778
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10713
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17328
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12814
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14529
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp120%6332
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%382441
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30500
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30385
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25634
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29815
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30546
LorenciaLichBow19502%30353
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30061
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29694
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25948
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30026
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32461
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30770
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32718
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25971
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30322
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30023
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32707
LorenciaLichRapier19182%29001
LorenciaLichKris19132%25735
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30110
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29987
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30220
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30255
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30680
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21839
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18912%30592
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21933
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25644
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30139
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29041
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30077
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29962
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30516
LorenciaLichMace18442%21565
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30591
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21839
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29183
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47316
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6978
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7221
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6819
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47179
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1778
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6243
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23076
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%698
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14432
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14529
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17328
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12814
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6332
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%382441
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30026
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38263
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30353
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30077
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38963
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38141
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30516
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47811
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38347
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30220
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48122
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30385
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30255
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47865
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30500
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30322
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48061
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29694
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30023
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30061
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29962
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29041
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30139
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38573
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29815
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47922
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47694
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29987
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29001
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38597
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55798
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38752
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39379
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38112
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38022
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29183
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7221
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47179
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47316
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6978
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6819
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23076
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1778
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6243
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%698
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14432
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10713
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14529
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17328
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12814
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6332
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473625%128911
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%126968
LorenciaSpiderApple4245217%382441
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6978
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47316
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6819
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47179
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7221
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1778
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23076
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6243
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14529
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12814
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17328
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6332
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215333%18706
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%120962
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64125
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129279
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41703%121642
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129617
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112026
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68085
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120618
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41353%129663
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%129824
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64204
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63613
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%63962
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68426
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64073
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129061
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130296
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63759
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128214
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76660
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%120998
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111662
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%128880
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120613
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%128909
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129171
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%120989
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128716
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67893
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129449
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76738
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5325
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47316
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47179
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5475
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16479
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23076
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4246
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4515
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6243
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18706
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10713
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1249
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14432
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2815
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17328
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14529
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12814
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6332
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382441
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50479
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37960
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48061
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45062
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36288
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47811
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47865
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42719
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42566
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42511
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42499
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55798
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36967
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47922
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42434
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43011
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35965
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48122
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37266
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47559
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37838
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49863
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36939
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50043
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39379
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50286
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47694
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47934
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50445
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37157
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47894
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6978
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47179
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6819
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7221
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47316
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4246
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23076
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10713
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6243
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1322
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382441
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14432
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18706
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14529
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17328
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12814
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6332
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207353%128909
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207053%129824
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer206963%120613
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206783%149154
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206753%131048
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206733%129279
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206583%149279
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow205903%149365
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205793%130296
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205723%120962
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205673%195882
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205633%121642
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205473%120618
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205463%149254
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205363%129061
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205323%129663
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205313%131248
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205313%128214
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205243%130642
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204763%128716
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204743%194660
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204603%129171
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204473%195111
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204353%131341
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204273%128880
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204213%183875
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204173%131249
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204123%195224
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh203973%120989
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor203973%120998
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203673%195849
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203493%129449
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203343%130554
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203303%129617
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203123%195119
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203013%130527
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318440%16460
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18060%47179
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17940%47316
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317640%16414
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613570%16479
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4515
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23076
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9660
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6090%17328
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4840%2815
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18706
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14432
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10713
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4450%12814
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3708
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4240%9918
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14529
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6332
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64073
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47077
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64204
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42511
DungeonGhostScale Armor9733%47934
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47559
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37960
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42566
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37266
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47185
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42434
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46892
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63613
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37157
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64125
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47077
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43011
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37838
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35965
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46780
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%63962
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45062
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47894
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36288
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36967
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47261
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63759
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47280
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42499
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47052
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36939
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42719
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47179
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47316
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5475
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5325
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16479
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6978
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23076
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4246
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7221
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6243
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10713
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14432
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18706
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6819
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17328
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12814
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14529
DungeonGhostImp40%6332
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382441
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14432
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5475
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47316
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5325
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9660
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47179
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155320
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2806
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%698
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10713
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131249
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%180999
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131804
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131750
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16479
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149365
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120503%68085
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47077
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%120989
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119523%64204
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47261
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119383%47934
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119383%120962
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64125
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64073
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119153%47052
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%63962
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47185
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118773%120613
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118713%47894
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121642
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76660
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76738
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46892
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118283%63759
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47559
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118213%46780
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68426
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117933%120998
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117853%47280
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67893
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112026
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117403%45062
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47077
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120618
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116863%63613
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111662
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5475
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47316
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47179
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5325
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16479
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23076
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6243
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4246
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17328
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12814
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10713
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18706
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14432
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14529
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6332
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64125
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120618
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16973%47280
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47052
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63613
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129617
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111662
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47077
DungeonHell SpideBlade16532%112026
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121642
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%120998
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%129824
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16372%64073
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64204
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46892
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68426
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16262%47185
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47261
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%120989
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63759
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129663
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16132%130296
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%68085
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16022%129449
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120613
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16012%120962
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47077
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%63962
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67893
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76660
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76738
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15012%46780
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5325
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47316
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47179
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16479
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4246
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23076
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6243
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10713
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14432
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2815
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18706
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14529
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17328
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12814
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6332
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36288
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38752
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39379
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7633%47694
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30023
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43011
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49863
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36939
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37960
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48122
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50479
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38963
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38112
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37157
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37266
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38022
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36967
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47865
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50043
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47811
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55798
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30077
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50445
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38263
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38141
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38347
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48061
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50286
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35965
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38597
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30061
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42499
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37838
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38573
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47922
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382441
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47316
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7221
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47179
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6978
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6819
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1322
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6243
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4246
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10713
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23076
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18706
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14432
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17328
DungeonLarvaImp80%6332
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14529
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12814
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129449
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129663
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%63962
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63759
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%120962
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111662
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129617
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64204
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76660
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128880
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130296
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64073
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129824
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%120998
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120618
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128214
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68426
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129171
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67893
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112026
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129061
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128716
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120613
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64125
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129279
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76738
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121642
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68085
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%120989
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128909
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63613
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5475
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47179
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114693%131048
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114673%128880
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114653%120989
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114353%76660
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves113873%130642
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots113763%130527
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113743%129824
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113643%128716
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113563%129279
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113493%195224
DungeonPoison BulBlade113443%112026
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113363%195111
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113343%120613
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113183%130296
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113063%129663
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113013%111662
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113003%128909
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor112923%120998
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword112853%131249
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves112803%129171
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112683%120618
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112633%195119
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112553%129061
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112373%129449
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112243%121642
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112213%195882
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask111973%195849
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield111833%76738
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111763%129617
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111653%131341
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111543%131248
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111473%128214
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves111123%120962
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111073%130554
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110033%194660
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310040%16414
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39770%16460
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9470%47316
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9390%47179
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67380%16479
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34770%4515
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14720%4246
DungeonPoison BulRena +34300%23076
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%17328
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2815
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9918
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2230%14432
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2140%18706
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2140%12814
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14529
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6332
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48122
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38597
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30500
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30220
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38347
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47694
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30110
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30061
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29815
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30026
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29001
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48061
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30385
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38022
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30139
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30023
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38263
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38963
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39379
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38752
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38112
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30255
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47922
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29041
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29987
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55798
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30516
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38573
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47811
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47865
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29962
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30322
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38141
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29694
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30077
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30353
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29183
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382441
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7221
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6978
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47179
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6819
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47316
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1778
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23076
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10713
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%698
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14432
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14529
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12814
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17328
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6332
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45113%64204
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47280
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42511
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44773%37838
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42566
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43011
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47077
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46780
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47934
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47052
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47894
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42719
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63613
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47185
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47077
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63759
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%63962
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47261
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43863%64125
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68085
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64073
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67893
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42499
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42434
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45062
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37960
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68426
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46892
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42423%47559
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5325
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5475
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47179
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47316
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6243
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16479
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4246
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23076
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10713
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14432
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17328
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18706
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12814
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14529
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6332
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6819
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128911
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126968
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112026
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130296
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131248
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129663
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68426
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6503%67893
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6483%130642
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121642
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%120962
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131249
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129279
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128880
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128909
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%129061
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6293%111662
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6293%76660
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129824
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%120998
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%120989
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131341
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129171
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129449
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68085
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128716
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128214
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129617
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120613
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76738
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120618
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5475
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47179
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47316
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16479
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5325
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4515
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4246
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23076
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1249
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10713
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18706
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6243
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2815
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14432
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14529
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12814
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6332
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17328
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95243%42566
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94783%37266
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94423%47922
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94263%42719
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94213%47865
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94143%37157
DeviasAssassinElven Shield93973%36288
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93793%50445
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93753%38573
DeviasAssassinFalcon93673%37960
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93653%42499
DeviasAssassinGladius93573%50479
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93523%38141
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93433%36967
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93133%43011
DeviasAssassinFlail93083%36939
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92823%38752
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92753%38963
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92733%42511
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92713%38263
DeviasAssassinArquebus92653%50286
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92613%47811
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92553%38597
DeviasAssassinHalberd92533%55798
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92513%38347
DeviasAssassinSpear92363%37838
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92323%48061
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92313%47694
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92263%48122
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92133%50043
DeviasAssassinKatana91873%38022
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91703%38112
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91593%42434
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91023%39379
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice90953%49863
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90733%35965
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14529
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18620%7221
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47179
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47316
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6819
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6978
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23076
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4246
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13920%1322
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3880%10713
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6243
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18706
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14432
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17328
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1540%12814
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6332
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382441
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30077
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1844233%56171
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127333%47261
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127283%42719
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126823%43011
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126733%46892
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126723%47185
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126623%47280
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126523%64125
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126383%64073
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126343%42434
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126263%63962
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126223%68426
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126203%47077
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire125973%47077
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask125953%63613
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125773%45062
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125753%47934
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125543%64204
DeviasElite YetiBlade125343%112026
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125233%67893
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm124973%47894
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124923%47052
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124473%47559
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124263%76738
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124203%68085
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124113%42511
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm123973%111662
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123683%76660
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123503%63759
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123123%46780
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123053%42566
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122753%42499
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11050%14529
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29840%5475
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47316
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29460%5325
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47179
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67520%16479
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10713
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4246
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23076
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04090%6243
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18706
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2150%14432
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1880%17328
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12814
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6332
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382441
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126968
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42499
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46780
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63613
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017828%6243
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48122
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77713%38963
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77303%38263
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77293%47922
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77153%48061
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77053%37266
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe76993%30255
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76983%38752
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76933%38141
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76883%30061
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76843%30220
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76773%30322
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76573%38347
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76533%38112
DeviasHommerdKatana76443%38022
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76433%50445
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76393%30110
DeviasHommerdSpear76163%37838
DeviasHommerdGladius76123%50479
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76023%30023
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39379
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76013%47865
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47811
DeviasHommerdArquebus75843%50286
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49863
DeviasHommerdFlail75763%36939
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75663%30077
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75653%35965
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75643%38597
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75403%47694
DeviasHommerdFalcon75313%37960
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55798
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75273%38573
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75233%37157
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36967
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75163%36288
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75033%50043
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9080%14529
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6960%47316
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47179
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7221
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6978
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6819
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382441
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23076
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1322
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6243
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10713
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14432
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17328
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12814
DeviasHommerdImp610%6332
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37157
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36243%29962
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38573
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38752
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35793%38263
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35663%38963
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35653%38022
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38112
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30077
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50479
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29815
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36939
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35243%35965
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50445
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37266
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35103%48061
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35063%30255
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35042%48122
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30220
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34972%29987
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34942%38141
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30061
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39379
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47865
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34902%50043
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30322
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47694
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47811
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30110
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38347
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34592%36288
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47922
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34482%38597
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30023
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49863
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36967
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34322%30139
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50286
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55798
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5150%14529
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6819
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7221
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47179
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47316
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6978
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1322
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23076
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6243
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10713
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%698
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17328
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14432
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12814
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382441
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6332
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14432
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47179
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4246
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7221
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6978
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47316
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47922
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10713
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2806
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2815
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149365
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16479
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129061
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126968
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38112
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128911
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126968
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221633%18706
DeviasWormTomahawk153347%48061
DeviasWormArquebus153077%50286
DeviasWormBone Helm153007%48122
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152717%47811
DeviasWormBronze Armor152547%47694
DeviasWormRing of Ice152057%49863
DeviasWormGladius152047%50479
DeviasWormSilk Armor151607%50043
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151287%47922
DeviasWormHalberd150916%55798
DeviasWormSilk Pants150676%47865
DeviasWormBone Pants150446%50445
DeviasWormElven Bow24301%38347
DeviasWormKatana23791%38022
DeviasWormSilk Boots23721%38597
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39379
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38573
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38263
DeviasWormSilk Helm23431%38141
DeviasWormDragon Lance23291%38752
DeviasWormBronze Pants23251%38963
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38112
DeviasWormApple22791%382441
DeviasWormDouble Axe12001%30061
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30322
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30026
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29694
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30255
DeviasWormBone Gloves11691%30077
DeviasWormKite Shield11681%30139
DeviasWormLeather Armor11681%29183
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11661%30023
DeviasWormRapier11641%29001
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29041
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29987
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30110
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30220
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29815
DeviasWormBronze Boots11010%29962
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14529
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47179
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6978
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7221
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47316
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6819
DeviasWormRena +33020%23076
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6243
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1322
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%698
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14432
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10713
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17328
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12814
DeviasWormImp390%6332
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127554%47077
DeviasYetiWind Helm127304%47894
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots126974%46780
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126264%47280
DeviasYetiWind Pants125964%47185
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125874%47261
DeviasYetiScale Armor125644%47934
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125423%46892
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125343%47052
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125183%47559
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124543%47077
DeviasYetiBone Pants101933%50445
DeviasYetiArquebus101433%50286
DeviasYetiHalberd101173%55798
DeviasYetiWind Boots101073%45062
DeviasYetiSpear100983%37838
DeviasYetiBone Armor100803%37157
DeviasYetiGladius100673%50479
DeviasYetiFlail100553%36939
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100393%42511
DeviasYetiScale Boots100303%36967
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100173%35965
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100073%37266
DeviasYetiElven Shield100063%36288
DeviasYetiElven Axe99983%42719
DeviasYetiFalcon99963%37960
DeviasYetiWind Gloves99893%42434
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99723%50043
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99703%42499
DeviasYetiScale Pants99573%43011
DeviasYetiScale Helm99173%42566
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99053%49863
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14529
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9060%47179
DeviasYetiDevils Key8870%47316
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6819
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7221
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18510%6978
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23076
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4246
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6243
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2490%17328
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10713
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14432
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18706
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12814
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382441
DeviasYetiImp750%6332
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1549622%382441
NoriaAgonBow15132%30353
NoriaAgonVine Boots15122%21839
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15052%38597
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30322
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15002%38112
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14882%30077
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21839
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14802%30220
NoriaAgonVine Pants14762%30385
NoriaAgonElven Bow14742%38347
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14732%38963
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14682%25634
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14642%29987
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25948
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30500
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14492%29041
NoriaAgonKite Shield14492%30139
NoriaAgonPad Armor14462%30026
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30255
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14442%29183
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29962
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29694
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14352%30023
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14292%25971
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38752
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38573
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14222%38141
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14212%21933
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14192%30516
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14092%30061
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29001
NoriaAgonMace14052%21565
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25644
NoriaAgonKatana14022%38022
NoriaAgonBone Boots13992%38263
NoriaAgonKris13962%25735
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13922%29815
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30110
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47179
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6978
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47316
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7221
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6819
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1778
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23076
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%698
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6243
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14432
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12814
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14529
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17328
NoriaAgonImp60%6332
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple532913%382441
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%30026
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30353
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31618%30516
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30500
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29183
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29041
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29694
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29001
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30385
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30770
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25634
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32707
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25735
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128911
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32461
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30591
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32718
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30592
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21565
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21839
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21933
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30680
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21839
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30546
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25971
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126968
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25644
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25948
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47179
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6819
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47316
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7221
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6978
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23076
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1778
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10713
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14432
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6243
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17328
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14529
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12814
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6332
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382441
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32718
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128911
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126968
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30680
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32707
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30591
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21839
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21933
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30546
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21839
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30770
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30592
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32461
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6819
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7221
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47179
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47316
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6978
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1778
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23076
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10713
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17328
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6243
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6332
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12814
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1933434%56171
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2778433%382441
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30591
NoriaElite GoblKris24563%25735
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32718
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30680
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21933
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21839
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24353%30592
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30516
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21839
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25948
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21565
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128911
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32707
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23813%25971
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126968
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32461
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30500
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30353
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23423%30770
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30546
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25644
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25634
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6819
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47179
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7221
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6978
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47316
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23076
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1778
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6243
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10713
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14529
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12814
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6332
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17328
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple438622%382441
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5523%38963
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5503%38752
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30077
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5443%38573
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30322
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5313%38597
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30220
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30023
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30110
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4862%30061
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4802%30255
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30592
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3882%29962
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30500
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30770
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25644
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30385
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30680
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3672%30516
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29987
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30591
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30139
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25735
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3552%21933
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3522%25948
NoriaForest MonBow3512%30353
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29041
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21839
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3452%30546
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29815
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30026
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3392%21839
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29001
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3352%25634
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29694
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25971
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3262%29183
NoriaForest MonMace3252%21565
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7221
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6978
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47179
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47316
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6819
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1778
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23076
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%698
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6243
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14432
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14529
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17328
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12814
NoriaForest MonImp20%6332
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42434
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64204
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64073
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35965
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37960
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42566
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37266
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46780
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47894
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382441
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251514%128911
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126968
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249113%32718
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32707
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245713%32461
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47316
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6243
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6978
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47179
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7221
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6819
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1778
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23076
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14529
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10713
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17328
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12814
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019030%6243
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382441
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29962
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30110
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30255
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32718
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21933
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25971
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30546
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29001
NoriaHunterBow6903%30353
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30770
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29694
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30322
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21839
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30026
NoriaHunterMace6822%21565
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128911
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21839
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25644
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29183
NoriaHunterKris6712%25735
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29987
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29815
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30139
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25948
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30591
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32461
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30220
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30592
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30516
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30500
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29041
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30680
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30385
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32707
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25634
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47316
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47179
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6978
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6819
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7221
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1778
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23076
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%698
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10713
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14432
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6243
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14529
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17328
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6332
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12814
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38963
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29183
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382441
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30139
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154712%128911
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120412%126968
NoriaSpiderApple133095%382441
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6819
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7221
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6978
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47179
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47316
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1778
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23076
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6243
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17328
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14529
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12814
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6332
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24383%47865
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24233%38597
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24203%30322
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24183%30255
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24043%38347
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24033%30110
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23943%38573
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23783%38752
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38263
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23603%38112
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23553%48061
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48122
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23413%47694
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47811
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23353%39379
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23293%30077
NoriaStone GoleKatana23233%38022
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23213%47922
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23123%30220
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23073%38141
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22573%30061
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22333%30023
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29815
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12191%29183
NoriaStone GoleBow12111%30353
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12061%30026
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29041
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11961%29694
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30516
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29987
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30385
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11641%30139
NoriaStone GoleRapier11561%29001
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29962
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30500
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21565
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7221
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47316
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6978
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47179
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6819
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6243
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1778
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23076
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14432
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%698
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10713
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14529
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12814
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17328
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6332
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225334%18706
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14432
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47179
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47316
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117330
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16414
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2870
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16460
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2806
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10713
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2725
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3708
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1209
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98950
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%8998
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106891
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148588
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308583%154534
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants306813%180222
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe306793%195882
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306453%149365
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306283%180999
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants305883%131702
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor305783%131341
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear305733%195119
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff305703%155320
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305553%183875
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305183%131248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305133%195849
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter304883%179943
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304663%149254
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304463%131949
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304233%149154
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304183%149279
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304173%178223
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield304053%179669
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves303863%154245
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield303813%130554
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water303793%194660
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm303763%180896
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword303623%153187
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303053%131750
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves302943%130642
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots302823%195224
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm302793%195111
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302603%179062
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302583%131048
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302443%131249
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302423%131804
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots298913%130527
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324820%16414
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24380%47316
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324200%16460
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24190%47179
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16479
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412680%5231
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212480%9660
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312330%23076
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12060%10713
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9240%17328
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7100%12814
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6570%2725
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3708
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6060%14432
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9918
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5840%18706
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5440%14529
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3320%6332
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128716
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%120989
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194660
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129061
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149279
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129663
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%120962
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128214
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129171
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131048
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195224
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131249
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183875
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195849
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129824
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195119
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120613
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128909
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%120998
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149365
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195882
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130642
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149154
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120618
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195111
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129279
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121642
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149254
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129617
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130527
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128880
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130296
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47179
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47316
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131248
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131341
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129449
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714223%155320
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask713473%195849
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants712463%180222
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield711573%179669
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710003%180896
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710003%179943
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants709573%171703
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots709473%195224
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword709473%171303
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves709463%154245
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants708993%180999
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots708953%179062
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow708743%171301
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves708313%173178
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic707943%183875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade707463%149154
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots706843%154534
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield706633%149254
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor706593%149279
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves706243%131949
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor706203%171145
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow706043%149365
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor705963%172910
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe705823%195882
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm705793%195111
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water705733%194660
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm704023%131804
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm703533%173272
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability702993%131750
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants702893%131702
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702113%178223
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear701663%195119
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699073%153187
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57260%47316
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357090%16460
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357020%16414
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56870%47179
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643620%16479
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329150%23076
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429100%5231
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28830%10713
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228290%9660
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17328
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15290%12814
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14730%14432
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2725
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14370%9918
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14250%3708
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13830%18706
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11710%14529
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8217
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8224
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6332
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255615%179943
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255145%180896
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255095%173178
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254575%180999
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254025%180222
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254005%106363
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252455%153516
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252455%106182
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252385%172910
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251905%179062
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251735%171703
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251725%117330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251285%173272
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250855%171145
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250825%171301
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250765%171303
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250225%179669
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250215%178223
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250125%106891
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248645%106155
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245065%98950
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47316
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8217
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47179
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8224
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17328
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%8998
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23076
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9660
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5100%12814
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10713
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1209
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9918
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18706
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14529
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14432
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6332
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16479
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399474%173272
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399054%106891
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398154%179669
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398124%155320
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%172910
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397434%171703
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396674%154534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396414%179943
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395824%180896
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395104%153187
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394954%106155
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394684%171301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394494%180222
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393794%153516
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393764%171303
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393644%106182
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393634%171145
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393534%154245
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393434%180999
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392954%173178
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392924%106363
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392864%178223
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392374%179062
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357594%98950
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47179
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8217
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47316
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8224
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10713
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9660
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23076
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%8998
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17328
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12814
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14432
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9918
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18706
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14529
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180222
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39574%180999
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39534%131804
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39524%179062
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179669
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39294%171303
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39174%154245
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39144%171145
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173272
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38884%106182
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171301
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154534
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38714%106155
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38694%106891
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38584%178223
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173178
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%180896
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38184%171703
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131750
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155320
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38104%131702
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38094%172910
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153187
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37854%106363
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37764%179943
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37563%131949
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36583%98950
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2820%47179
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47316
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16460
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16414
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16479
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9660
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%8998
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10713
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23076
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17328
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12814
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2725
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14432
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18706
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14529
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9918
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6332
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8217
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8224
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46892
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68085
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47077
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47185
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63613
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%63962
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47934
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126968
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32461
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32707
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%128880
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195119
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%195882
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%128909
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129279
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205983%149254
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131804
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131048
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131341
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129061
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205273%131249
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205073%149365
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%195849
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130296
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194660
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%183875
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%131949
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204783%129617
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149279
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128716
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131702
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131248
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131750
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203883%130642
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129449
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203453%149154
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130527
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129663
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128214
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195224
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202593%195111
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%129824
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130554
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47179
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16460
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47316
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16414
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16479
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9660
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5231
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23076
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17328
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12814
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14432
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18706
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2725
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2815
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9918
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10713
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3708
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14529
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6332
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335353%130527
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334803%121642
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%120998
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334493%129171
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131249
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129061
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131341
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333423%195111
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130296
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129617
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333033%195882
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332833%130554
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%195849
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195119
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332333%120989
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128214
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%120962
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120613
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120618
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331703%111662
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131248
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129663
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%112026
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331323%128716
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%128909
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%131048
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129279
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%129824
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329403%194660
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329173%195224
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129449
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328263%130642
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326913%128880
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326643%183875
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47316
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16460
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47179
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16414
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16479
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4515
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23076
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9660
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17328
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2815
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18706
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14432
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3708
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12814
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9918
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14529
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6332
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30322
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30139
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30500
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55798
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131702
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172910
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor263333%121642
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield263213%76738
AtlansBahamutLight Saber262633%129449
AtlansBahamutWind Armor261913%63759
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe261713%68426
AtlansBahamutLight Spear261663%129061
AtlansBahamutBerdysh261583%120989
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves261383%128880
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves260923%63962
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants260853%67893
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow260743%129824
AtlansBahamutTower Shield260593%130296
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor260493%120998
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander260453%64204
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves260283%129171
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots260233%129279
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots260043%64073
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves260023%120962
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm259593%111662
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259583%76660
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259513%128909
AtlansBahamutBlade259443%112026
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow259053%64125
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth259033%120618
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants258913%128716
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots258373%129617
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer258093%120613
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm258073%129663
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice257983%68085
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask257903%63613
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind257083%128214
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20140%47316
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219540%5325
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19290%47179
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219200%5475
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615180%16479
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010680%6243
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310050%4515
AtlansBahamutRena +39400%23076
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19350%4246
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6300%17328
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5460%10713
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5160%2815
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5140%18706
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4860%14432
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4860%1249
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4670%12814
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14529
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6332
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64204
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47261
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37960
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42511
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35965
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198346%106891
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197586%173272
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197266%148588
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196596%153516
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196306%171301
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196216%147905
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots195976%106363
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195226%117330
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195096%171303
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195026%173178
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194676%171145
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194506%148070
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants193926%171703
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor193836%172910
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193636%106182
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193576%106155
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167765%98950
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47179
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8060%47316
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8217
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47920%8224
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%8998
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2870
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33700%23076
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17328
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10713
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1209
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2090%14432
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9918
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12814
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18706
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1560%14529
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6332
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16479
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14432
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47179
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8217
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47316
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8224
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1870
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169362
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2806
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1575
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1012
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1296
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1084
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%927
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1978
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1608
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10713
AtlansHydraRena +310%23076
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199517
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188340
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188340
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106155
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%98950
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187228
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117330
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153516
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187328
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148588
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106891
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%185965
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169362
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106182
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%148070
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%147905
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106363
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8224
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47316
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47179
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8217
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17328
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23076
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12814
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2870
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%8998
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18706
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1209
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4089
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9918
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6332
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14529
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14432
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6438
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6623
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117330
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106155
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106891
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173272
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98950
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106363
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148070
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24556%148588
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153516
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172910
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%147905
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173178
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169362
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47179
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47316
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8217
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8224
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2870
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%8998
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23076
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12814
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17328
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9918
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10713
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1209
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18706
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14432
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14529
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6438
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6623
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6332
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38141
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55798
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38112
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14529
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126968
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128911
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129279
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121642
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195111
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195882
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129171
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131249
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128716
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112026
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195119
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131341
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128880
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129449
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129824
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120613
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76660
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131248
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%120989
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195224
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%120962
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130527
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195849
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111662
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130642
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76738
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128214
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129617
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128909
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194660
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129663
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131048
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129061
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130554
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%120998
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120618
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130296
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47179
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47316
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16460
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16414
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16479
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17328
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23076
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4515
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4246
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12814
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14529
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9918
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18706
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14432
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2815
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6332
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67504%130554
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67254%131248
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66254%130527
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66194%131249
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66084%131341
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65714%131048
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65524%130642
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51123%68426
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49983%128214
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49973%120998
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49783%128880
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49763%68085
AtlansVeparTower Shield49703%130296
AtlansVeparLight Saber49583%129449
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49583%67893
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49373%120618
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49293%129824
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49273%129171
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49213%111662
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49203%76738
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49173%120962
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor48993%121642
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48953%129663
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48883%129279
AtlansVeparBerdysh48733%120989
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48723%128909
AtlansVeparLight Spear48633%129061
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48453%129617
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48253%128716
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48183%76660
AtlansVeparBlade48003%112026
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47773%120613
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47316
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47179
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5475
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5325
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16479
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17328
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12120%4246
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6243
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4515
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23076
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12814
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14432
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1249
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2815
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14529
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10713
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18706
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9918
AtlansVeparImp840%6332
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16460
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16414
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118129
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87496
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87417
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117098
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87686
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128400
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87707
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77105
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153498
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148113
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76926
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87480
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173571
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74427
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76224
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153816
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172766
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17328
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6623
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6438
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1012
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47316
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14432
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12814
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4089
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23076
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14529
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%187328
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%199517
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%187228
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%197296
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%199266
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%148588
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%185965
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%188340
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148070
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%199406
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153498
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169362
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118129
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148113
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%153816
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%147905
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198114
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117098
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47179
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6623
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47316
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6438
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17328
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23076
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2870
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%8998
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12814
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1608
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4089
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14432
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18706
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1575
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14529
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1978
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9918
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6332
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3186
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3082
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87417
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69389
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69631
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76926
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69089
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69704
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87496
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87707
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75449
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77105
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47179
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74427
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69315
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69304
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14529
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17328
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69709
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153139%173571
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots148899%172766
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148279%128400
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection85885%188340
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85295%199406
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85195%117098
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants84965%153498
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84915%148113
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84735%187228
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84605%118129
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84195%198114
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84085%199517
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84045%199266
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83915%197296
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83885%153816
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83565%185965
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves82935%187328
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47316
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6438
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6623
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3830%47179
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17328
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12814
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%8998
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42080%1870
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23076
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1796
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18706
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%946
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4089
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1978
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6332
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1296
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14529
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos990%14432
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1608
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9918
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3186
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection439497%188340
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star439107%148588
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword439037%199517
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves438307%187328
TarkanMutantElemental Shield437617%147905
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow437296%169362
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves437186%197296
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter437076%199406
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots437006%199266
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants436456%187228
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog436366%117330
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves436236%185965
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow436206%198114
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask435116%148070
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor434756%153516
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416540%8224
TarkanMutantDevils Key16290%47316
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15900%47179
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415300%8217
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58370%8998
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37890%2870
TarkanMutantRena +37470%23076
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7470%17328
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5510%12814
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4170%1209
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4030%14432
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4030%18706
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4000%14529
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3930%4089
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3760%9918
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3750%1978
TarkanMutantImp2730%6332
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6623
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6438
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155320
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149154
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172766
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198114
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148113
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199406
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118129
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153816
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117098
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87480
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87707
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12005%199266
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74427
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173571
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87417
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153498
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128400
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87496
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199517
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197296
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87686
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6623
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47316
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6438
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47179
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17328
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12814
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%8998
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23076
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1870
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%927
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1084
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1296
TarkanTantalosImp150%6332
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4089
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14432
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18706
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1608
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14529
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9918
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1796
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%946
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1012
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14432
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1715
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47316
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6438
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6623
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47179
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1012
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%946
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2806
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1084
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153498
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153816
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2207%169362
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2177%199406
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2157%199517
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2097%199266
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148588
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%198114
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187228
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148113
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1926%188340
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%187328
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%147905
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1826%148070
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14432
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%185965
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18706
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9918
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4089
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2806
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197296
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47316
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8217
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47179
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%656
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2870
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12814
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6438
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23076
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1608
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6623
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8224
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17328
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%8998
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1978
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128880
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129824
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130554
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195224
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195119
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129279
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131249
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149279
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131804
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128909
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130642
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149154
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131248
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131750
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%131949
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131341
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129171
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194660
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129449
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128214
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195849
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149254
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128716
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129617
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131702
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195882
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129663
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149365
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131048
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130527
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129061
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130296
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183875
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195111
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14432
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18706
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2806
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9918
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4089
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16460
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47179
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%656
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47316
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16414
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16479
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9660
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5231
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23076
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17328
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12814
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2725
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2815
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10713
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14529
9Blood SoldImp40%6332
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%147905
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2120%148070
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188340
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199266
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153498
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%199406
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1950%199517
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1920%148113
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1880%148588
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1850%169362
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1830%153816
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%118129
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1830%187328
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1820%187228
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198114
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14432
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2806
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%185965
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9918
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117098
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18706
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197296
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6438
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6623
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4089
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%8998
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%656
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47316
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47179
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1575
9Bloody wolRena +330%23076
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17328
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1608
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14529
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3082
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1978
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12814
9Bloody wolImp10%6332
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46780
9Cursed LicWind Helm7393%47894
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47280
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47052
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7283%47077
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7173%47261
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7143%47559
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7023%47077
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47934
9Cursed LicWind Pants6893%47185
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6653%46892
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36939
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50043
9Cursed LicElven Shield6082%36288
9Cursed LicFalcon6052%37960
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5952%42434
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5902%42499
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37266
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43011
9Cursed LicScale Helm5832%42566
9Cursed LicArquebus5762%50286
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35965
9Cursed LicWind Boots5722%45062
9Cursed LicElven Axe5662%42719
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50445
9Cursed LicHalberd5602%55798
9Cursed LicScale Boots5572%36967
9Cursed LicBone Armor5542%37157
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5462%49863
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42511
9Cursed LicSpear5422%37838
9Cursed LicGladius5302%50479
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1771%14432
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1651%18706
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9918
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11060%2806
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4089
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47179
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6978
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47316
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6819
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7221
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%656
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6243
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23076
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17328
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4246
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14529
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12814
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10713
9Cursed LicImp40%6332
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149365
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149154
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154245
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178223
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180896
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%131949
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195224
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149254
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179062
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%179943
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195882
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155320
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131048
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180222
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194660
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130554
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154534
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195119
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149279
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153187
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131804
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183875
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131341
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130527
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131249
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195111
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131702
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195849
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131750
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130642
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%180999
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179669
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131248
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14432
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18706
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9918
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16414
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4089
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16460
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47179
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47316
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16479
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23076
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5231
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%656
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17328
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10713
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9660
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2725
9Cursed WizImp70%6332
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14529
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12814
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42434
9CyclopsScale Boots7181%36967
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47894
9CyclopsBone Pants7051%50445
9CyclopsTomahawk7031%48061
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39379
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47865
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6871%47922
9CyclopsScale Pants6871%43011
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42566
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47559
9CyclopsSilk Armor6811%50043
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47811
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47694
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49863
9CyclopsScale Armor6761%47934
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55798
9CyclopsPlate Shield6671%42499
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36288
9CyclopsBone Armor6661%37157
9CyclopsArquebus6631%50286
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42511
9CyclopsGladius6561%50479
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37960
9CyclopsSpear6521%37838
9CyclopsElven Axe6521%42719
9CyclopsWind Boots6461%45062
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6461%35965
9CyclopsScale Gloves6441%37266
9CyclopsBone Helm6371%48122
9CyclopsFlail6241%36939
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18706
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14432
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11370%2806
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9918
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4089
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6819
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6978
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7221
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47179
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47316
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%656
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4246
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6243
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10713
9CyclopsRena +3240%23076
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1322
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17328
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12814
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14529
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6332
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129279
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128716
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194660
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131249
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128214
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129449
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%120962
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130296
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129617
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149279
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120618
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149154
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130527
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120613
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195849
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128909
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131341
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149365
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%120998
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195224
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149254
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183875
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131248
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128880
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129824
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%120989
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195119
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129061
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129663
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195882
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121642
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195111
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130554
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131048
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129171
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130642
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14432
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18706
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9918
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2806
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47179
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4089
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16414
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47316
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16460
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%656
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16479
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4515
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23076
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9660
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10713
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17328
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2815
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12814
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3708
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14529
9Dark KnighImp50%6332
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%179943
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131048
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183875
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178223
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149279
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194660
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195111
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153187
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171703
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179669
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%131949
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154534
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154245
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131702
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155320
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179062
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180222
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%180999
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180896
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149254
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130527
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131804
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195119
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195882
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171301
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149365
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171303
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171145
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149154
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195224
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130554
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131750
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195849
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14432
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18706
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9918
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4089
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47179
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16460
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16414
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47316
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16479
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%656
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9660
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23076
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17328
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5231
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10713
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14529
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12814
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
9Dark SkullImp20%6332
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149254
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%179943
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194660
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178223
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195224
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131804
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195111
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195882
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171303
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173272
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171703
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171301
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172910
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153187
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173178
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%180999
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149365
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171145
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180896
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183875
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%131949
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131750
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149279
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154534
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131702
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195119
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180222
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179062
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155320
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149154
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195849
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154245
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179669
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14432
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18706
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9918
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2806
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4089
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16414
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47179
9Death CowDevils Key250%47316
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16460
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%656
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16479
9Death CowRena +3130%23076
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9660
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5231
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17328
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3708
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10713
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14529
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8217
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12814
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8224
9Death CowImp20%6332
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106155
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180222
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106891
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%179943
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171303
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153516
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180896
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179062
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2806
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106182
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106363
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171301
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14432
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171145
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8217
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179669
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173178
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%180999
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178223
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172910
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173272
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18706
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98950
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154245
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106182
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179062
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180896
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106363
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153187
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154534
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%179943
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%180999
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179669
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173272
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106891
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153516
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173178
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171301
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180222
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178223
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171303
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106155
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155320
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171703
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171145
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172910
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14432
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18706
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2806
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9918
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4089
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47179
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8224
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%656
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47316
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8217
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10713
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%8998
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23076
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17328
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12814
9Death KnigImp110%6332
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9660
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14529
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4560%148588
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4490%187228
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4450%187328
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4330%148070
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4240%117330
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169362
9Death TreeElemental Shield4170%147905
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4130%153516
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4120%198114
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%199406
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%188340
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%199266
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3760%199517
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14432
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18706
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%185965
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197296
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2806
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9918
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4089
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47179
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%8998
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8217
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8224
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47316
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1209
9Death TreeRena +370%23076
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%656
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12814
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14529
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria40%17328
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1978
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6623
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179062
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173178
9DevilBronze Shield70%179669
9DevilDragon Pants60%171703
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%131949
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172910
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154534
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131750
9DevilBattle Scepter50%179943
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106155
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154245
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171303
9DevilSilver Bow40%171301
9DevilLegendary Pants40%180999
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178223
9DevilDragon Helm40%173272
9DevilDragon Shield30%106182
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155320
9DevilGiant Sword20%153187
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180222
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131702
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106363
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171145
9DevilDragon Armor20%106891
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131804
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8224
9DevilJewel of Creation10%656
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10713
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14432
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87417
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118129
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69315
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76926
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128400
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87496
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172766
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173571
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148113
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74427
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87707
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77105
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76224
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69089
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75449
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18706
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14432
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47179
9DrakanDevils Key20%47316
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87480
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9918
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1796
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6438
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1296
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4089
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%656
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117098
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%908
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2806
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87686
9DrakanRena +310%23076
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6623
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69709
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153498
9GhostScale Pants30%43011
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64125
9GhostFlail20%36939
9GhostScale Armor20%47934
9GhostSpear20%37838
9GhostWind Boots10%45062
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2806
9GhostGiant Trident10%47077
9GhostFalcon10%37960
9GhostRing of Fire10%47077
9GhostElven Axe10%42719
9GhostScale Boots10%36967
9GhostWind Pants10%47185
9GhostBrass Gloves10%63962
9GhostPlate Shield10%42499
9GhostScale Gloves10%37266
9GhostScale Helm10%42566
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47280
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64204
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47559
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46892
9Great BahaDragon Shield7050%106182
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6930%173178
9Great BahaElemental Shield6830%147905
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%106891
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6660%172910
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171703
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6570%148070
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106155
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6400%148588
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171301
9Great BahaHelical Sword6320%171303
9Great BahaLightning Sword6320%98950
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%153516
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173272
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106363
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6160%117330
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6110%171145
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14432
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18706
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9918
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2806
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4089
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47316
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8224
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8217
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47179
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%656
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2870
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%8998
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12814
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17328
9Great BahaRena +390%23076
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14529
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1209
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10713
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6332
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64204
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47894
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120613
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47559
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47052
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68426
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%120989
9Hell HoundBlade130%112026
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121642
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64073
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46780
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%120998
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76660
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47934
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47185
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63759
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47280
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47077
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46892
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67893
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68085
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%120962
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%63962
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64125
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45062
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63613
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111662
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14432
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47261
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76738
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120618
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47077
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18706
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2806
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9918
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%656
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47179
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5475
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5325
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1249
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4431%47052
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4321%129663
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112026
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76738
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4231%64204
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4221%63613
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47280
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%120962
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4141%120613
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4091%129824
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4091%129617
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63759
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4051%120618
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111662
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130296
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64073
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47185
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4011%121642
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots3981%46780
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68085
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67893
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3971%68426
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3921%63962
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3921%64125
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129449
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%120998
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3761%76660
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3761%47261
9Hell SpideBerdysh3751%120989
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3741%47077
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47077
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3731%46892
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1320%14432
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless890%18706
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9918
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2806
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4089
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%656
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5475
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5325
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16479
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47179
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4246
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47316
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23076
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6243
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4515
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2815
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17328
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10713
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1249
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14529
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12814
9Hell SpideImp30%6332
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128400
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172766
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173571
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198114
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199266
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187328
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153498
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153816
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188340
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118129
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%199517
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187228
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199406
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148113
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14432
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9918
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18706
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117098
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%185965
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2806
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%656
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47179
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1978
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197296
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12814
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47316
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4089
9Iron WheelRena +310%23076
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6623
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1796
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17328
9LichPad Helm160%21839
9LichLeather Gloves150%30546
9LichVine Pants120%30385
9LichPad Gloves120%32718
9LichKris110%25735
9LichHorn Shield110%29041
9LichKite Shield110%30139
9LichLeather Pants100%30516
9LichSmall Shield100%32707
9LichSword of Assassin100%29987
9LichVine Boots90%21839
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30255
9LichBuckler90%25644
9LichBone Gloves80%30077
9LichLeather Armor80%29183
9LichPendant of Fire80%30322
9LichPad Boots80%30591
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29815
9LichMorning Star70%30110
9LichBronze Boots70%29962
9LichSilk Gloves70%30023
9LichDouble Axe70%30061
9LichShort Sword60%32461
9LichVine Helm60%25948
9LichMace60%21565
9LichCrossbow60%30680
9LichVine Gloves50%30592
9LichPad Pants50%30500
9LichVine Armor50%29694
9LichRapier50%29001
9LichBronze Gloves50%30220
9LichBow50%30353
9LichHand Axe50%30770
9LichLeather Helm40%25971
9LichSkull Staff30%25634
9LichLeather Boots30%21933
9LichPad Armor20%30026
9LichDevils Key20%47316
9LichBox of Luck +110%2806
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14432
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
9LichBox of Luck +510%6819
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6978
9LichBlood Bone +110%7221
9LichDevils Eye10%47179
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198114
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148588
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117330
9MutantElemental Shield3060%147905
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187228
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199406
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187328
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188340
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199266
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153516
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148070
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199517
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169362
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14432
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197296
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18706
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9918
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2806
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%185965
9MutantJewel of Life170%4089
9MutantJewel of Creation110%656
9MutantDevils Eye90%47179
9MutantDevils Key70%47316
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1978
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8217
9MutantRena +350%23076
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8224
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%8998
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17328
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6438
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1209
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14529
9MutantImp20%6332
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12814
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154534
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154245
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180222
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149365
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171145
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183875
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171303
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178223
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149154
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%180999
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131804
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179669
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155320
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172910
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180896
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179062
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171301
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153187
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171703
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149254
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131702
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173178
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149279
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173272
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%131949
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%179943
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131750
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14432
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18706
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9918
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2806
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%656
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47179
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4089
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10713
9Necron3Devils Key230%47316
9Necron3Rena +3210%23076
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16414
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16460
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16479
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9660
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5231
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8217
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2725
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17328
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8224
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14529
9Necron3Imp20%6332
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12814
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106363
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128880
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195849
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180896
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%180999
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154534
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129171
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149365
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131248
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154245
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131341
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131249
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149254
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128716
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131750
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195111
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149154
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%131949
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129061
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130642
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131804
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130554
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128214
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183875
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149279
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195119
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131702
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129279
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195882
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155320
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153187
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130527
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131048
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194660
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128909
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195224
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14432
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18706
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2806
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9918
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4089
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16460
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%656
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47316
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16414
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47179
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5231
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16479
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10713
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9660
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23076
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14529
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17328
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3708
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12814
9Orc ArcherImp10%6332
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4430%42566
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64125
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46780
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4210%63613
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4200%43011
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4180%47261
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47077
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47559
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47894
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4110%37157
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4090%47934
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63759
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4080%64073
9Orc WarrioFalcon4070%37960
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4060%47052
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4030%46892
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45062
9Orc WarrioScale Boots3990%36967
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3980%47077
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3950%64204
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47185
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42511
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37266
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42434
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3890%47280
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3860%42499
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37838
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3740%42719
9Orc WarrioFlail3740%36939
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%63962
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14432
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18706
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2806
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9918
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5325
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4089
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5475
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47179
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16479
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47316
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%656
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4246
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23076
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6243
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10713
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6332
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12814
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14529
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17328
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129617
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129449
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%120998
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131249
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1450%130527
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130554
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195111
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128716
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195849
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1410%129663
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1410%130642
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129279
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194660
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1370%128880
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121642
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76738
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1370%129171
9Poison BulPlate Pants1330%131048
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131248
9Poison BulBlade1320%112026
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129824
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195224
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1280%195119
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%120989
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120618
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195882
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120613
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1200%131341
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1200%120962
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111662
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130296
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129061
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%128909
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128214
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76660
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14432
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18706
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2806
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9918
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47179
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4089
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16460
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16414
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47316
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16479
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4515
9Poison BulRena +370%23076
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%656
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4246
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17328
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14529
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12814
9Poison BulImp10%6332
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128214
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131248
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129061
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129617
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131249
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194660
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129279
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130296
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195224
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183875
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149279
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129824
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195882
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128716
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195119
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129449
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130642
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129663
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131750
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149365
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131804
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149154
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131048
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130554
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195111
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128909
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128880
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195849
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%131949
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129171
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130527
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131341
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131702
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149254
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14432
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18706
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9918
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2806
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%656
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16414
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47179
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16479
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47316
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4089
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9660
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5231
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2815
9Poison ShaRena +350%23076
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17328
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10713
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16460
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12814
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6332
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14529
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128880
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129824
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131048
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130296
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120618
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130642
9ShadowBlade1500%112026
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195224
9ShadowPlate Boots1460%129279
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120613
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195849
9ShadowPlate Helm1450%195111
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121642
9ShadowSpirit Helm1410%129663
9ShadowSerpent Shield1410%130554
9ShadowBerdysh1410%120989
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128214
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129449
9ShadowRing of Wind1370%131248
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131249
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128716
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195119
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129171
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%120998
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130527
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195882
9ShadowLight Spear1320%129061
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183875
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111662
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129617
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194660
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131341
9ShadowThunder Staff1190%128909
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1080%120962
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14432
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18706
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2806
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9918
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47179
9ShadowDevils Key130%47316
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16460
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16479
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4089
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16414
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4515
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%656
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17328
9ShadowRena +330%23076
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12814
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2815
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6332
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14529
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173272
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106363
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106155
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117330
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98950
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148070
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%147905
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106182
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172910
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106891
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169362
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173178
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148588
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153516
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14432
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9918
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18706
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2806
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4089
9Silver ValRena +3130%23076
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47316
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8217
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8224
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47179
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%656
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14529
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2870
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6438
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1209
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6623
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%8998
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10713
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12814
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6332
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17328
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46892
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37960
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47559
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47894
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64125
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46780
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47280
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42566
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47934
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42719
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47261
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42511
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47077
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%63962
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68085
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64073
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67893
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42434
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47077
9Skeleton ASpear160%37838
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43011
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63613
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63759
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47185
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47052
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64204
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45062
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42499
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68426
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18706
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9918
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14432
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5475
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4089
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2806
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23076
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47179
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69704
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87707
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69631
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74427
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87480
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69709
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76224
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87686
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77105
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87417
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75449
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69315
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69389
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87496
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69089
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69304
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76926
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14529
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4089
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47316
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12814
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6332
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18706
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17328
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3082
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47179
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1012
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%745
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290456%197296
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants288856%153498
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288636%188340
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288396%148113
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288226%185965
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword287886%199517
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask287786%148070
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287576%187228
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287566%198114
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286636%153816
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star285966%148588
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield285966%147905
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285646%187328
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285576%199406
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285176%169362
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284666%199266
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11590%47316
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11330%47179
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58150%6623
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57880%6438
IcarusAlquamosRena +35960%23076
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55400%8998
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2870
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17328
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12814
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8224
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8217
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12870%745
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1978
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1608
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2740%18706
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4089
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9918
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2620%14529
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14432
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6332
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1490%364
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131750
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9660
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1870
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173571
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87707
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87417
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75449
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148113
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69089
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87480
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74427
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76926
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69315
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128400
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87686
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117098
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77105
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118129
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69709
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76224
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87496
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172766
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47179
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6623
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47316
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%745
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%946
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6438
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1796
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%8998
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14432
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17328
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23076
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19816
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6524
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47316
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336376%199517
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots336246%172766
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter335896%199406
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335356%169362
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334356%199266
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves334146%118129
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves334086%148113
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves333626%187328
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves333566%185965
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor333536%173571
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333516%188340
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves333206%197296
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield332556%153816
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants332306%187228
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332036%117098
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants329876%153498
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329606%198114
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15700%47316
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15650%47179
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511830%6623
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511760%6438
IcarusMega CrustRena +37200%23076
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47060%1870
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56870%8998
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5370%17328
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%745
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1978
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3660%9918
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12814
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3540%1796
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14432
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1608
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3400%1575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4089
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18706
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%946
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14529
IcarusMega CrustImp1850%6332
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3082
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3186
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%364
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131750
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69304
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69709
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75449
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69315
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69389
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6524
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69089
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69631
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69704
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47316
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3186
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14529
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14432
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6623
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2806
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47179
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6438
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47316
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3082
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%117098
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%199266
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76285%153816
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%128400
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172766
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87707
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%198114
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%199406
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75595%87417
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%118129
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87480
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87496
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%148113
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199517
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87686
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%197296
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74525%153498
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74505%173571
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47179
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47316
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6438
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6623
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1870
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23076
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%8998
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17328
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%946
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18706
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14432
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1608
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12814
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1978
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1296
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1796
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%745
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9918
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1084
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14529
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1012
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4089
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%364
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6332
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131750
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3186
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3082
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43011
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64204
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63759
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64073
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37960
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47280
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63613
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64125
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68426
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47185
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42719
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47077
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42566
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76660
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%63962
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47077
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47185
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64073
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47052
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76660
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63613
11Dark SkullBlade670%112026
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67893
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47280
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64125
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129617
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130296
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%120998
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64204
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129449
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111662
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%63962
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129663
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%120989
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120613
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120618
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%120962
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47261
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63759
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76738
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46780
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129824
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47077
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68085
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121642
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68426
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46892
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5325
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16479
11Dark SkullRena +310%23076
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5475
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120618
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129279
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%120989
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128909
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67893
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128880
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129663
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131248
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131341
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121642
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129061
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130296
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76660
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68085
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128716
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128214
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129824
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130642
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%120962
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%120998
11Giant OgreBlade240%112026
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76738
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111662
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131249
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120613
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129449
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68426
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129171
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129617
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5325
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47179
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129617
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130554
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129663
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128716
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131804
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131248
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131249
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195111
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131750
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129171
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131702
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129449
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%131949
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195849
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195224
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149154
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131341
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194660
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128880
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149279
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149365
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128909
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130527
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195882
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195119
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129279
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129824
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130296
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130642
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183875
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131048
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128214
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129061
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149254
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18706
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76738
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47559
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47261
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63613
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67893
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42511
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64204
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68085
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64073
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111662
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46780
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68426
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64125
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47280
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42566
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112026
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%63962
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47077
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46892
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47934
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47052
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47894
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47077
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42434
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47185
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%120989
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76660
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45062
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63759
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42719
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2806
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47179
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5325
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47316
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23076
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5475
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4246
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16479
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6243
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17328
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14432
11Orc ArcherImp10%6332
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12814
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18706
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47280
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47894
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42511
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42719
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42499
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47934
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47559
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63613
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64204
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46780
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42434
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37157
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47261
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36967
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47077
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%63962
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47185
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36939
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46892
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42566
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45062
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63759
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37960
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64125
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47077
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37838
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37266
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43011
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47052
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64073
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47316
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16479
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2806
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23076
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47179
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17328
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5475
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14529
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12814
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5325
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4246
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6243
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6332
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183875
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128909
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129824
11Red SkeletBlade341%112026
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129663
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120618
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195224
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131048
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129279
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130554
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120613
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%120998
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128880
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128214
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130296
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194660
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131248
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129449
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129171
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195882
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121642
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195119
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131249
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130527
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%120989
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128716
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111662
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131341
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%120962
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130642
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129061
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129617
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195111
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195849
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16479
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131341
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149279
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149365
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194660
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131048
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128214
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129279
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195849
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128716
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130527
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129061
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195111
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130554
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129171
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149154
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128880
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195119
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195224
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131249
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130642
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128909
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149254
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%120998
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183875
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195882
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131248
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154534
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120618
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180896
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129617
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129663
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%180999
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155320
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%120962
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131702
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120613
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121642
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131804
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%131949
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131750
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153187
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129449
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130296
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129824
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154245
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10713
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18706
12Chief SkelRena +310%23076
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47179
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16479
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129171
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180896
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%131949
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149365
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149154
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195882
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195224
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171145
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130554
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153187
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171703
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183875
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131750
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155320
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%180999
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130527
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171303
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178223
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149254
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131804
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131702
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154534
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131048
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180222
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194660
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195111
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154245
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%179943
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149279
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171301
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179062
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195119
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195849
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179669
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16414
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47179
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47316
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10713
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172910
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173272
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106182
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131804
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180222
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131702
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%180999
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131750
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171301
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173178
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178223
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98950
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106363
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%179943
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154534
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153187
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154245
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179062
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%131949
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106891
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180896
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155320
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106155
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171303
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179669
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171145
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171703
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8217
12Giant OgreRena +310%23076
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12814
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16460
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17328
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153516
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%147905
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169362
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148070
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117330
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106155
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148588
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106363
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106182
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106891
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98950
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149279
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128716
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195224
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%131949
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130642
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131341
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149365
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195111
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129061
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149254
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195882
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180896
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%180999
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195119
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129171
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154245
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183875
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128214
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128909
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129279
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131702
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195849
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153187
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130554
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131750
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155320
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131804
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130527
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131248
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149154
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154534
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128880
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131048
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131249
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194660
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2806
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47179
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16414
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10713
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47316
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16479
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12814
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17328
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23076
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16460
12Orc ArcherImp40%6332
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18706
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9918
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5231
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183875
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%120962
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130554
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130642
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194660
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149279
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129663
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129449
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131248
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195111
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128716
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120613
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%120998
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120618
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195119
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131048
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128909
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149254
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129824
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195224
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121642
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130296
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129171
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131249
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195849
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128880
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130527
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195882
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128214
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149154
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131341
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129279
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129061
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149365
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129617
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2806
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47179
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47316
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16460
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23076
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9660
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16414
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16479
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9918
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4515
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17328
12Orc WarrioImp20%6332
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10713
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18706
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14529
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14432
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12814
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180222
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173272
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173178
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171303
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172910
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178223
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179669
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%180999
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117330
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98950
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106891
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171703
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171145
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171301
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180896
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106155
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106182
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179062
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153516
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106363
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%179943
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2806
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16479
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47316
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%8998
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180222
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%180999
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%179943
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154245
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131750
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171301
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154534
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171303
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178223
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131804
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180896
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179669
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106363
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153187
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%131949
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179062
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106155
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106182
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155320
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173272
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171145
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106891
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171703
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131702
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173178
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195119
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131048
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149154
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149254
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195224
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149279
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172910
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130527
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130554
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149365
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183875
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195849
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195111
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195882
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194660
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14432
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106155
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171145
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148070
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106363
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%147905
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117330
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106891
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171703
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106182
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153516
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171301
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172910
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173272
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173178
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148588
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171303
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98950
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47179
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17328
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8224
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18706
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8217
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47316
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148588
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106363
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%147905
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169362
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106891
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153516
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98950
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188340
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148070
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187328
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187228
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106155
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106182
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%185965
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117330
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47316
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6623
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9918
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172766
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198114
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197296
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173571
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117098
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187328
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%185965
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118129
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187228
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199406
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148113
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199266
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199517
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153498
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188340
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153816
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169362
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17328
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106891
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179062
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131750
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106363
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154245
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171303
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171703
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179669
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155320
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131804
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%131949
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153187
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171145
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173178
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%180999
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106182
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106155
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131702
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173272
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172910
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154534
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178223
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98950
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180222
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%179943
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171301
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180896
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2806
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17328
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47179
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8224
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9918
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47316
13Orc ArcherImp80%6332
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8998
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9660
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12814
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23076
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10713
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8217
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18706
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14432
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14529
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179062
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153187
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131804
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131702
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180222
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183875
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195224
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171303
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%131949
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149365
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%179943
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130554
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%180999
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171703
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171301
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155320
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154245
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130527
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131750
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149254
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195882
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180896
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171145
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195111
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195849
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154534
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149279
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194660
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149154
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178223
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179669
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131048
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195119
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2806
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47179
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17328
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16414
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16460
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10713
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47316
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12814
13Orc WarrioImp70%6332
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16479
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23076
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18706
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14432
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5231
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9918
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153816
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197296
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117330
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199266
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%147905
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199406
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169362
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188340
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199517
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198114
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153498
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187228
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148588
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148070
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%185965
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187328
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6623
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2806
13Red SkeletRena +310%23076
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18706
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106182
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148070
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117330
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148588
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169362
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106891
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153516
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%179943
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106155
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180896
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%147905
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179062
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106363
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178223
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180222
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171301
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173272
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173178
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187228
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188340
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153816
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187328
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169362
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153498
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148588
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199266
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148113
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197296
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199517
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%147905
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%185965
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199406
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148070
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198114
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2806
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47179
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4089
14Dark SkullRena +310%23076
14Dark SkullImp10%6332
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17328
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6623
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12814
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197296
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173571
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199406
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187228
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187328
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%185965
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153498
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188340
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172766
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148113
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169362
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199266
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199517
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153816
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118129
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198114
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117098
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3186
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9918
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14432
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12814
14Giant OgreImp10%6332
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%946
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47179
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6623
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87496
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148113
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76926
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118129
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153498
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172766
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74427
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77105
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117098
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87417
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87707
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87686
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153816
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87480
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128400
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173571
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76224
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8998
14Magic SkelRena +310%23076
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106155
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106182
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148588
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153516
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169362
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106363
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148070
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98950
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117330
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106891
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%147905
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2806
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17328
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47179
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12814
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47316
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8224
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2870
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23076
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8998
14Orc ArcherImp70%6332
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14432
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8217
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1209
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6438
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18706
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9918
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14529
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6623
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171145
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180896
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178223
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179062
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106182
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%180999
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106155
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179669
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106363
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171301
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171703
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173272
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98950
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106891
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%179943
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153516
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171303
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180222
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173178
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172910
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117330
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2806
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8224
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8998
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47179
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9660
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12814
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23076
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8217
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18706
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47316
14Orc WarrioImp30%6332
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1209
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10713
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17328
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9918
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14432
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14529
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199517
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117098
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197296
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198114
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173571
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148113
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87480
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87686
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199406
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128400
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87707
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87496
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199266
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118129
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153498
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153816
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87417
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172766
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2806
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1012
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6438
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188340
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187228
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106363
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169362
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199266
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199406
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106182
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106155
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148070
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148588
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153498
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%147905
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106891
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148113
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187328
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%185965
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3041%128400
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173571
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172766
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153498
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1660%187228
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%185965
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148113
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1570%118129
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188340
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117098
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199266
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153816
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198114
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197296
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199517
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1410%199406
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187328
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47179
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3082
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12814
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6623
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47316
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17328
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
15Dark SkullRena +310%23076
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6438
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128400
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117098
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173571
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87686
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87707
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87480
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148113
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76926
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76224
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87417
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87496
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153498
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153816
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%172766
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75449
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118129
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77105
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74427
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3082
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1715
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47316
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17328
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6623
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69389
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69304
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87480
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69709
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87686
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87417
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74427
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75449
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128400
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87496
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69704
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69631
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves160%69089
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77105
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87707
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69315
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76224
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76926
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148588
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13181%199406
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153816
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12911%199266
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169362
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12761%187228
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12741%148070
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199517
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12511%185965
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12501%198114
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12431%188340
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12391%148113
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12381%187328
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12291%147905
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12281%197296
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153498
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2806
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17328
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47179
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47316
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2870
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23076
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12814
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1575
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8217
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6438
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6623
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8224
15Orc ArcherImp20%6332
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18706
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%8998
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9918
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14529
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1978
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4089
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14432
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8471%106182
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8201%169362
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8081%117330
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7951%106155
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7941%148070
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7941%106891
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7921%185965
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7891%98950
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153516
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7731%106363
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%147905
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7641%188340
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7571%148588
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7511%187228
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187328
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2806
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47316
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17328
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8217
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47179
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12814
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23076
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18706
15Orc WarrioImp30%6332
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6623
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9918
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6438
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%8998
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8224
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1209
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14432
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14529
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm611%87707
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117098
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77105
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69089
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172766
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87417
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76926
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter471%87496
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87686
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69709
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots461%74427
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75449
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87480
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69315
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69704
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128400
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118129
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173571
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69631
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76224
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47179
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12814
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6438
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87417
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172766
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76926
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118129
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87686
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69315
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76224
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87707
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87480
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173571
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77105
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69089
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128400
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148113
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117098
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69709
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74427
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87496
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75449
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14529
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47316
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17328
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47179
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6438
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69389
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69304
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87707
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75449
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87496
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87417
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77105
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76224
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69709
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69704
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128400
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76926
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69089
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87480
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69631
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74427
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87686
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69315
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17328
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1715
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18706
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47316
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14432
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9918
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69304
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6524
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69389
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8998
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3186
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87480
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199406
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188340
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199266
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%185965
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148113
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87686
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187328
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198114
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153816
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117098
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197296
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199517
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128400
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187228
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118129
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153498
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172766
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173571
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12814
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17328
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6438
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23076
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6623
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1870
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14432
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47179
16Orc ArcherImp50%6332
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47316
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%8998
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%946
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1978
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4089
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14529
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1296
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18706
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1796
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131750
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188340
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%185965
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148070
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118129
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197296
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148113
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198114
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%147905
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153816
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199406
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117098
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199266
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187328
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187228
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199517
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148588
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169362
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153498
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2806
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17328
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6438
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47316
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6623
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47179
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8998
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23076
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2870
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1978
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14432
16Orc WarrioImp20%6332
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12814
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14529
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18706
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69389
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69631
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77105
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69709
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69315
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75449
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6524
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74427
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69304
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76224
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69704
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69089
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76926
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47316
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17328
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47179
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69389
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128400
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69304
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77105
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69709
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69315
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75449
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87496
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76926
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69089
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87707
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76224
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87686
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74427
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69704
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69631
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87480
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87417
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47316
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87496
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76224
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76926
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69389
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69704
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77105
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69304
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87707
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69315
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75449
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74427
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69631
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87417
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69709
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69089
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6524
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19816
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17328
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69089
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75449
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117098
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172766
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87707
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76224
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87686
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118129
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76926
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77105
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87496
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87480
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128400
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69315
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74427
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69709
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69631
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87417
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173571
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69704
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6623
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17328
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1715
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%8998
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23076
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1796
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6438
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47179
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12814
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47316
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18706
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4089
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14529
17Orc ArcherImp10%6332
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14432
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117098
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75449
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148113
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173571
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76224
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77105
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172766
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76926
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87496
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87707
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87480
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74427
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118129
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153816
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153498
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87417
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87686
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128400
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2806
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12814
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17328
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47179
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6623
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47316
17Orc WarrioImp30%6332
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131750
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%927
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6438
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14529
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23076
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%946
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1012
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4089
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%8998
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18706
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69304
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69631
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69389
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69704
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17328
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30061
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30023
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30255
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30077
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38963
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29041
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30110
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25971
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29694
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25644
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29183
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21565
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25948
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29815
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29987
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29962
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25634
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30139
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30516
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38022
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30322
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38573
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30220
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38263
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30385
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38141
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29001
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38752
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38347
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30026
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38597
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25735
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39379
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30353
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6819
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7221
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6978
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47179
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6243
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47316
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14529
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23076
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14432
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29694
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30322
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29987
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55798
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38112
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30139
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30077
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29183
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50445
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50043
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30023
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38263
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38752
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30110
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47811
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29962
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47922
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38573
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38022
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30255
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38347
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30061
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47694
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39379
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30026
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50286
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35965
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50479
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49863
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48122
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38963
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47865
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29815
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36288
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48061
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38141
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7221
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47316
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6978
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47179
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38347
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30220
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48061
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38141
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47811
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47865
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37838
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30322
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38573
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55798
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48122
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50445
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38963
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47922
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37157
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50479
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50286
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36967
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30023
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49863
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36939
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37266
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47694
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36288
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30061
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37960
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38112
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38022
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35965
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39379
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38752
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30110
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50043
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38263
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30077
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30255
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47316
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7221
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6819
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47179
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6978
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6243
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47559
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%63962
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42719
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36939
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42499
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64073
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47185
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42434
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47894
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47934
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45062
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37157
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37960
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47280
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63759
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42511
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46780
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43011
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47052
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36967
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64125
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47077
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42566
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46892
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47261
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47077
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37838
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64204
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63613
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37266
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16479
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47316
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47179
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5475
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5325
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4246
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12814
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17328
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6243
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23076
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18706
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10713
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131249
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155320
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149365
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%131949
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149154
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195224
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131248
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128880
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194660
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131048
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47559
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47922
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50043
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37266
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47694
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47934
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50445
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45062
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47894
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47865
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36939
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55798
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35965
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49863
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50286
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37157
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42511
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36967
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47811
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42499
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42434
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48122
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39379
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50479
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43011
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37838
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42566
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42719
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36288
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37960
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48061
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47316
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2806
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6978
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6819
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47179
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7221
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4246
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1322
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10713
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17328
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12814
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18706
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23076
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14432
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6243
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29987
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47811
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29962
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47865
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38752
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30061
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29001
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39379
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30139
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29694
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29815
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47922
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48122
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38573
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30077
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30023
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29041
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38263
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38963
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30516
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38347
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55798
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30322
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30353
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38022
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30385
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30110
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30255
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48061
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30500
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47694
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38597
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38141
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30220
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30026
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6819
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6978
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47179
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47316
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23076
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7221
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1778
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121642
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64204
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%120962
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47185
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120613
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47261
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76738
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63613
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129663
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76660
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63759
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112026
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64073
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130296
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68426
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64125
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47052
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47077
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46892
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47280
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67893
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129449
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129617
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68085
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129824
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%63962
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111662
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47077
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%120998
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%120989
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120618
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46780
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5475
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47179
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14432
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5325
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47316
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4515
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6243
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2806
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10713
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16479
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23076
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18706
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4246
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17328
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1249
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2815
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45062
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47934
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63759
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35965
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42719
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36967
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43011
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47559
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42511
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46892
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47052
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%63962
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37266
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36939
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36288
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63613
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47077
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64204
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37157
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42434
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64125
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64073
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47280
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42566
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37960
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47261
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37838
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47185
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42499
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47894
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47077
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46780
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47179
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47316
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5325
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5475
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6978
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7221
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23076
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16479
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4246
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6819
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10713
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14432
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18706
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6243
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47261
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42566
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47077
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76660
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112026
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64204
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%63962
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64125
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47185
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%120989
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46780
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42511
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67893
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111662
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47077
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47934
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47052
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47559
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42719
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42434
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45062
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76738
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63613
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46892
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47280
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47894
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47316
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16479
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1249
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23076
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10713
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5475
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%63962
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130296
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47077
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67893
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63759
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68426
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112026
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63613
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129663
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47077
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%120998
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120618
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64204
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129449
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%120989
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47052
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120613
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46892
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121642
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129824
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64073
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47280
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68085
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129617
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47261
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47185
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76660
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76738
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111662
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46780
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64125
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%120962
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4246
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4515
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6243
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195119
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149279
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149365
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149154
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128716
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%120962
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129171
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195111
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131341
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130296
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194660
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129279
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121642
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128909
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128214
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129617
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183875
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195224
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129824
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130642
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149254
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129061
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130527
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%120998
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131048
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129663
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131249
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%120989
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129449
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130554
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195882
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120618
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120613
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195849
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131248
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16414
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47316
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47179
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16479
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16460
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4515
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2815
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10713
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17328
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14432
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23076
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18706
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171303
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173272
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98950
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153516
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180222
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178223
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68085
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130642
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128716
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%120989
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%120962
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120618
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129617
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129171
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111662
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128214
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76660
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112026
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130296
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131341
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120613
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129824
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129279
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%120998
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76738
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129449
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131249
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129663
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68426
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128880
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128909
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131248
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121642
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129061
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67893
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5325
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47179
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5475
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47316
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2806
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16479
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6243
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4246
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4515
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23076
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2815
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10713
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14432
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12814
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17328
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1249
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18706
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14529
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42566
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47077
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64073
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%63962
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47052
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37960
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47185
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63759
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47934
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68426
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47894
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47559
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43011
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47261
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63613
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46780
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37838
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47077
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42499
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42719
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42434
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64125
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67893
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46892
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47280
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42511
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45062
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5475
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47179
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4246
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47316
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10713
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6243
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18706
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23076
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128909
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129171
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183875
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154245
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149254
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149154
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129279
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194660
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195111
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195224
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131702
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155320
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131249
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195882
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%131949
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149365
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153187
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195849
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130554
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131750
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195119
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130527
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128880
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%180999
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128716
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149279
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154534
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180896
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129061
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130642
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131048
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131248
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131341
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47316
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16414
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47179
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16460
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16479
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10713
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9660
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23076
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5231
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18706
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14529
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9918
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14432
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3708
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17328
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121642
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130296
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128716
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195119
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131248
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195849
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195224
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112026
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130554
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76660
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130527
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%120989
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129663
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120618
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195882
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128909
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128880
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131341
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%120998
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194660
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129824
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131048
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130642
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129449
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%120962
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76738
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131249
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129171
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195111
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129279
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111662
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129061
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120613
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128214
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129617
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47179
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16414
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2806
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16460
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47316
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16479
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4246
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17328
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12814
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23076
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4515
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18706
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2815
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14432
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9918
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14529
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6332
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130296
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131249
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131750
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195119
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128716
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183875
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149279
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129449
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128909
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195882
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128214
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149365
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195224
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149254
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129061
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128880
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%131949
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195849
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131702
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130527
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195111
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131804
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131048
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149154
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129171
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129663
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129279
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130554
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129824
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130642
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131341
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47179
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47316
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23076
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16460
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131248
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195882
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149154
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131341
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129061
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131702
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128909
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149254
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129171
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128716
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180896
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195119
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155320
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195849
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130527
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195224
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131249
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149365
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149279
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128880
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130554
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154534
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153187
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131750
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%131949
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154245
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194660
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129279
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195111
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131804
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%180999
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130642
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183875
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131048
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16460
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16414
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5231
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47179
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16479
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47316
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17328
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23076
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18706
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%180999
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154534
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106155
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153516
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153187
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171301
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180222
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171703
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173178
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178223
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179669
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98950
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173272
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106363
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106891
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154245
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117330
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180896
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%179943
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179062
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171303
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172910
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106182
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171145
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8224
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47316
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2806
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8217
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47179
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%8998
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9660
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23076
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18706
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10713
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17328
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9918
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6332
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14529
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14432
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148113
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199406
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153816
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87480
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2806
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187228
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153498
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117098
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187328
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172766
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188340
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%179943
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171703
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149279
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171145
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153187
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179669
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155320
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131750
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149254
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173272
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180222
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183875
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154245
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149154
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149365
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179062
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180896
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131702
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172910
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178223
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131804
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%180999
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154534
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171303
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173178
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%131949
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171301
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16414
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47316
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47179
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16460
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10713
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16479
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17328
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2806
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5231
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12814
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9660
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23076
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14529
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14432
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6332
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9918
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18706
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2725
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8224
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8217
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129449
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195111
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183875
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%120998
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128716
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129279
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%120962
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130527
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195224
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131248
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121642
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131249
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120618
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%120989
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120613
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129663
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129171
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195882
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131341
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129061
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129617
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130554
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195119
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149154
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128909
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128880
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149279
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130642
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194660
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149365
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131048
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149254
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195849
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16479
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16460
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47316
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16414
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4515
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47179
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18706
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23076
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17328
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2815
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14529
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9660
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14432
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6332
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10713
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148070
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98950
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117330
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106891
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106363
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106182
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%147905
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106155
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153516
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169362
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148588
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47179
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2870
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23076
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47316
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%8998
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8217
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8224
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14432
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18706
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6623
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6438
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14529
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6332
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17328
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1209
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%180999
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155320
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106155
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171145
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153516
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171303
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%173178
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172910
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171703
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154245
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98950
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106891
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106363
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153187
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179062
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180222
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171301
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173272
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180896
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106182
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179669
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154534
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%179943
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178223
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47179
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8224
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47316
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2806
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8217
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17328
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9660
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23076
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%8998
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10713
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12814
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14432
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9918
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14529
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6332
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18706
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131702
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131341
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148588
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%185965
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%147905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98950
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106363
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148070
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106891
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106182
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187328
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187228
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117330
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169362
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153516
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106155
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188340
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6623
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6438
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47316
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1209
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47179
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2870
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23076
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%8998
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18706
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169362
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117330
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199266
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148588
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199406
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197296
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187228
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199517
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198114
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148070
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188340
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153498
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187328
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%185965
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153816
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%147905
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47179
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2870
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47316
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8217
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6438
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6623
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23076
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1575
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%8998
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18706
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1978
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9918
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17328
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4089
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1209
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6332
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153816
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117098
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199517
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153498
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128400
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198114
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199266
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172766
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87686
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173571
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87417
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199406
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87496
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87707
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118129
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87480
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148113
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197296
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74427
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47316
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8998
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23076
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47179
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6438
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1796
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1296
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17328
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6332
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1870
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12814
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6623
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14432
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3082
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%946
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3186
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18706
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1012
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19816
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188340
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118129
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%185965
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199266
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199406
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187228
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153498
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169362
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198114
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172766
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199517
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117098
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173571
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148113
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187328
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197296
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153816
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47316
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47179
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6623
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6438
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1870
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17328
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%8998
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23076
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14529
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12814
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1796
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1978
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14432
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1608
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18706
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4089
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9918
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%946
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6332
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3186
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3082
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106155
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106363
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148588
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%171145
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%173178
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153516
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%147905
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172910
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173272
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171301
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106891
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%148070
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117330
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98950
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171703
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106182
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171303
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8217
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47316
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47179
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8224
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2806
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23076
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2870
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%8998
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12814
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14432
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17328
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18706
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14529
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1209
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10713
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9918
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6332
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69315
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77105
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69389
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128400
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87686
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74427
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76926
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76224
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69631
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69304
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69709
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87707
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87480
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173571
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87496
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75449
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172766
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69704
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87417
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69089
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3186
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47179
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23076
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%8998
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6623
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17328
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47316
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3082
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14529
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1084
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173571
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153498
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172766
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187328
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197296
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169362
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199406
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118129
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187228
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198114
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199266
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148113
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188340
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117098
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153816
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199517
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%185965
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6438
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47316
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6623
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47179
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2806
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%8998
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1870
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14432
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1796
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23076
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9918
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17328
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4089
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18706
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%946
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1608
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12814
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14529
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1978
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6332
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3082
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3186
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183875
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129061
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153498
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128400
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75449
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87686
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87496
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77105
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87707
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87417
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117098
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76224
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87480
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118129
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153816
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172766
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74427
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148113
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47179
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47316
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6623
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6438
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2806
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23076
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17328
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1012
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%8998
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1084
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1796
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1715
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9918
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4089
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12814
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%927
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18706
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14529
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%908
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1296
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14432
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6332
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3186
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3082
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%938
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76224
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128400
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69304
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74427
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87496
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173571
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69709
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87417
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69704
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69315
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172766
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77105
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87686
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76926
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69631
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69089
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87707
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69389
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75449
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87480
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6438
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47316
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18706
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14432
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6623
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23076
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17328
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47179
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%8998
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69389
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69704
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69631
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69304
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47179
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23076
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2743
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2694
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2806
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69315
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69709
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76926
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87496
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75449
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87707
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69304
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69089
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69704
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69389
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69631
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77105
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74427
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76224
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87417
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47316
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47179
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3082
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3186
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%8998
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23076
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4089
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9918
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14432
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%927
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18706
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6332
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12814
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14529
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17328
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153816
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117098
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172766
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173571
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153498
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128400
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87480
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118129
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199406
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197296
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199517
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87707
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199266
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87686
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87496
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198114
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47179
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47316
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6623
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6438
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2806
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%8998
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23076
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1870
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18706
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9918
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1978
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12814
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14529
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1796
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3186
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17328
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4089
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1608
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14432
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%946
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1296
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6332
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3082
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69389
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6524
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69704
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76926
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69304
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77105
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69315
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75449
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69631
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69089
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69709
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76224
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47179
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47316
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3186
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3082
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2806
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17328
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23076
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12814
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%8998
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9918
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4089
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14432
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14529
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18706
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6332
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47179
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19816
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17328
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20367
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47179
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%908
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2806
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17328
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%938
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6332
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2806
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20367
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2691
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2646
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2656
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2694
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2743
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2397
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%938
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47179
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47316
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17328
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23076
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%908
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8998
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2806
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4089
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12814
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6332
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18706
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14432
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9918
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%656
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2656
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19816
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2743
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2694
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20367
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%8998
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%908
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69631
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6524
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69389
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69304
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69704
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47179
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3082
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%8998
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4089
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23076
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47316
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3186
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17328
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6332
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2806
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2691
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2743
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2646
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2397
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%9
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17328
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47179
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12814
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%938
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130554
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130642
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129663
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112026
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128909
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128880
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76660
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111662
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195224
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76738
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129171
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%120998
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121642
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129824
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120613
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130527
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128214
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131248
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194660
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195119
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129617
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195849
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128716
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129061
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%120962
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130296
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129279
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120618
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131249
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131048
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%120989
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195882
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195111
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129449
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131341
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3853
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4246
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14529
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23076
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77105
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87417
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3082
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153498
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187228
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%199517
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148113
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148588
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198114
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%147905
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148070
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169362
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188340
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%185965
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187328
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153816
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199266
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197296
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199406
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9918
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4089
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2694
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20367
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2656
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4089
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9918
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18706
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47179
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%656
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131702
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149279
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129663
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129279
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%131949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10713
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2646
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2397
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2694
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2806
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2743
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2656
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots44%2691
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47316
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4089
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12814
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%656
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3853
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18706
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%9
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47179
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76926
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76224
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128400
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153498
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153816
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87480
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117098
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87686
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172766
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87707
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118129
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87496
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173571
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87417
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74427
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77105
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148113
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4089
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18706
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%8998
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6332
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6524
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9918
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4089
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2806
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2646
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129061
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120613
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121642
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149254
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149365
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128716
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129663
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128880
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149279
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129449
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%120989
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129279
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195224
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130642
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120618
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195111
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130554
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195119
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128909
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%120998
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131341
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131248
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129171
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%120962
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195849
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128214
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18706
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131249
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130527
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195882
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183875
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47316
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4515
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131249
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149279
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%131949
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131750
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131048
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131341
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149254
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131248
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194660
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149365
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195224
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130642
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195119
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195111
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178223
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%179943
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154534
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180222
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195882
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183875
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130554
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154245
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179062
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149154
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130527
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131702
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180896
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195849
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179669
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%180999
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131804
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155320
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153187
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16479
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47316
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10713
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16460
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16414
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23076
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6332
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195882
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130554
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149154
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129171
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131248
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131750
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180896
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%180999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195119
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131048
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%131949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87417
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180896
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171145
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%179943
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178223
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179669
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153516
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106891
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155320
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%180999
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98950
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106155
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154534
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153187
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154245
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171301
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106182
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171303
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172910
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180222
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117330
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173178
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173272
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179062
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9918
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171703
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106363
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8217
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153187
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180222
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195119
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173178
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149154
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149365
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171145
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180896
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131702
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195882
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149254
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%180999
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%131949
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171303
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131804
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195224
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195111
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171703
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173272
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154534
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172910
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155320
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183875
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179062
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179669
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194660
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%179943
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154245
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195849
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171301
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131750
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149279
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18706
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47316
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16460
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12814
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%179943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%180999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171703
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179669
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47316
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword240%171303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%180999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%179943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47316
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%8998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188340
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%147905
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153516
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148070
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187228
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117330
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword150%199517
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148588
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197296
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187328
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198114
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199266
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199406
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%185965
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8217
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171145
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180896
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154245
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179669
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98950
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153187
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179062
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154534
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106182
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%131949
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106891
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155320
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172910
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131804
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants180%180999
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%179943
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173272
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171703
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131702
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131750
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180222
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173178
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171301
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178223
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171303
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106155
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106363
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9918
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18706
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3853
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47316
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16460
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14529
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87480
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87417
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69089
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87686
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117098
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118129
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77105
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76224
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128400
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75449
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148113
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87707
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172766
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69709
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87417
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87496
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74427
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173571
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76926
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69315
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87480
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69315
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3082
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42511
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42719
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68426
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43011
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47280
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68085
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64204
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45062
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47261
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%63962
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47894
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47185
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42566
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47559
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42434
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67893
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63759
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47934
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76660
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63613
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111662
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47077
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76738
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64073
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47052
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47077
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112026
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42499
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64125
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46780
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46892
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5475
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%656
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade42%19816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18706
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4089
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%938
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23076
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3082
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6332
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47179
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188340
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199517
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117330
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169362
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187328
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153816
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%147905
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198114
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197296
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%185965
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153498
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199406
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148588
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187228
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots120%199266
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148070
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18706
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4089
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20367
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19816
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%656
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%938
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%908
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%8998
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2691
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2743
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2806
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20367
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2656
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2694
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9918
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18706
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128716
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%120989
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129061
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129279
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128214
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111662
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121642
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76660
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64125
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129449
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129824
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64073
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%120962
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76738
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128880
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130296
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129171
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120613
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68426
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63759
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129663
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64204
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128909
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112026
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68085
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%120998
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63613
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120618
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%63962
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18706
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5475
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1870
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2806
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19816
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87480
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153498
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117098
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153816
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197296
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87686
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87417
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87496
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198114
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148113
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118129
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199406
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199266
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173571
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128400
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172766
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199517
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87707
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4089
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6623
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172766
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128400
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173571
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153498
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188340
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199406
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187328
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187228
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197296
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117098
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153816
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves160%148113
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199266
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%185965
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118129
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199517
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198114
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9918
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18706
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6623
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6438
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74427
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87707
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75449
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69709
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76224
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69315
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69089
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69631
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69704
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4089
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69389
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76926
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87496
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87417
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69304
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%656
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3186
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6332
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77105
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106182
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187228
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148070
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106891
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117330
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153516
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%147905
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106363
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98950
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%185965
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169362
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106155
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148588
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188340
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187328
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9918
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4089
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1209
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199266
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153498
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197296
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187228
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198114
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172766
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199406
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%185965
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153816
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118129
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188340
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169362
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199517
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148113
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187328
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117098
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173571
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%8998
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6623
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23076
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129061
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195224
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128214
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195882
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128880
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128716
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131341
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%131949
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195119
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149254
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129617
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131048
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149279
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129663
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130527
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130554
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129449
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195111
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131804
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131702
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195849
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149365
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131249
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131750
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130642
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183875
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131248
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194660
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129279
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129171
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128909
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18706
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5231
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199517
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169362
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199406
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153498
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148113
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188340
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187328
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172766
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%185965
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198114
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199266
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173571
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153816
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118129
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117098
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197296
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187228
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4089
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23076
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47179
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6438
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178223
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183875
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153187
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%179943
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131750
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180222
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%131949
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172910
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155320
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149365
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%180999
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179062
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171303
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131702
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171703
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149279
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154245
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149154
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179669
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171145
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131804
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149254
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180896
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171301
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173178
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173272
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154534
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18706
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47179
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5231
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14529
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69631
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69315
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3082
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2806
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87480
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74427
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87686
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118129
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172766
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173571
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76224
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87496
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87417
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128400
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87707
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153498
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield52%153816
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77105
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76926
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117098
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4089
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%8998
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148113
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87417
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69631
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77105
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18706
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199266
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128400
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87417
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199517
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199406
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153816
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148113
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87496
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118129
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198114
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117098
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87686
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153498
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172766
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87707
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87480
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4089
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197296
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173571
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131248
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130554
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129279
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131249
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120613
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%120989
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129824
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128880
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195882
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129171
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%120998
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130296
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130527
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129061
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129617
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130642
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195119
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149154
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195111
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149279
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131048
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149254
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129663
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195224
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121642
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131341
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%120962
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183875
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194660
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128214
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120618
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195849
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129449
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128909
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149365
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128716
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47179
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10713
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98950
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173178
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106155
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106891
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117330
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148070
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172910
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106182
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169362
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106363
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173272
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153516
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%147905
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148588
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18706
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9918
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3853
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8217
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8224
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197296
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117098
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153498
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199406
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173571
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118129
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87496
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87417
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153816
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199517
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198114
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87707
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87480
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148113
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128400
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199266
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87686
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172766
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74427
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4089
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47316
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6438
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6623
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18706
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69709
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6524
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69631
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69704
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69089
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69389
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69315
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69304
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18706
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9918
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17328
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4089
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%8998
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%63962
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68085
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63759
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43011
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident160%47077
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47185
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47077
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64073
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46892
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42719
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63613
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112026
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46780
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47280
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111662
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47934
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42511
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47559
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42434
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64125
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76660
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76738
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64204
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68426
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45062
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42566
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67893
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47894
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47261
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18706
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10713
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47179
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17328
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3853
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4246
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14432
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47316
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6438
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74427
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87707
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69315
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76224
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77105
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76926
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69704
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69389
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9918
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199406
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153816
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187228
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169362
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199266
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187328
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148113
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188340
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198114
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153498
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%147905
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199517
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148588
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148070
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18706
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%185965
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14432
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2806
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47179
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47316
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4089
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197296
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6623
32AlquamosRena +360%23076
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9918
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%8998
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6438
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%656
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12814
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17328
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8217
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14529
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32AlquamosImp10%6332
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87496
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76224
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87417
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69315
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69631
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87707
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69704
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69389
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76926
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74427
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77105
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4089
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14432
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9918
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69304
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6524
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18706
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75449
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153816
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74427
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172766
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87707
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148113
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173571
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153498
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87417
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128400
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118129
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87496
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199517
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199266
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198114
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18706
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199406
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197296
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4089
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14432
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117098
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87480
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death CentDevils Key10%47316
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14529
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%656
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
32Death CentImp10%6332
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199266
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153498
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199517
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153816
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199406
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188340
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187228
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169362
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118129
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148113
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198114
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172766
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173571
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187328
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117098
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197296
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14432
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2806
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9918
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18706
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4089
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%185965
32Death RideDevils Key50%47316
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47179
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6623
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1870
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%8998
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6438
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17328
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%946
32Death RideRena +320%23076
32Death RideImp20%6332
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12814
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1978
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%656
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14529
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153816
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199266
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148113
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187328
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187228
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118129
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199406
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188340
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173571
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172766
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153498
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199517
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169362
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198114
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14432
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9918
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%185965
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4089
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18706
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117098
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6623
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197296
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1870
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%8998
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12814
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6438
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14529
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%656
32Giant OgreRena +310%23076
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47316
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19816
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18706
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153498
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173571
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148113
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187328
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199266
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198114
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199517
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187228
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118129
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188340
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153816
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172766
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169362
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117098
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14432
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199406
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%8998
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47316
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%185965
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4089
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18706
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197296
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9918
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6623
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47179
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87417
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77105
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76224
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118129
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128400
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153816
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87496
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76926
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74427
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153498
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148113
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173571
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172766
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117098
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87707
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2806
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14432
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87480
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12814
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%8998
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118129
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87707
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198114
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173571
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199517
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148113
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199406
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153498
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128400
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153816
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199266
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172766
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87496
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87417
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14432
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18706
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4089
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47179
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87480
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2806
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197296
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87686
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117098
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6438
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47316
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%656
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9918
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1296
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6623
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%946
32Queen RainRena +310%23076
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17328
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%8998
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74427
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128400
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87707
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76224
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69704
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76926
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87496
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69315
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69389
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69631
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77105
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87417
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173571
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172766
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14432
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2806
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69304
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17328
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%8998
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69089
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172766
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74427
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199266
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199517
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87417
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128400
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173571
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148113
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199406
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198114
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153498
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118129
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153816
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87707
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87496
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197296
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14432
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2806
32TantalosDevils Key20%47316
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117098
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9918
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18706
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17328
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6623
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%656
32TantalosRena +310%23076
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6438
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87686
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87480
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4089
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1796
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2397
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2656
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2806
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2694
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2691
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2646
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2743
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20367
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%908
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2743
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2656
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2806
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2397
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2646
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23076
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants199411%2806
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor194311%2694
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor194311%2743
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots192411%2691
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask190610%2656
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm189710%2646
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade184510%20367
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants183110%2397
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12507%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12317%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria640%17328
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7560%908
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7560%938
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye510%47179
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key440%47316
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel310%12814
AidaBloody OrcRena +3240%23076
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless200%18706
AidaBloody OrcImp200%6332
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5200%8998
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation160%656
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph140%14529
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul130%9918
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life120%4089
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos110%14432
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +770%9
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants923%2397
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants820%2806
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants718%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor615%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2743
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2646
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye13%47179
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots13%2691
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria13%17328
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel13%12814
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128400
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118129
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87480
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87686
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153816
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87496
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153498
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76926
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74427
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172766
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117098
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77105
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87417
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173571
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76224
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148113
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87707
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47316
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6623
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47179
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1715
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6438
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23076
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%8998
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14432
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1608
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1796
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9918
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3082
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%927
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1012
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4089
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1296
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17328
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18706
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%946
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1084
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14529
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12814
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199517
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118129
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199406
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173571
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188340
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153816
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198114
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63066%169362
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199266
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117098
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%185965
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153498
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148113
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172766
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187328
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187228
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197296
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47316
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47179
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6623
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6438
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%8998
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1870
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23076
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3082
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3186
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18706
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1978
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1608
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17328
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14432
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1796
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%946
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4089
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9918
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1575
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14529
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12814
AidaDeath RideImp220%6332
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188340
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199266
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187228
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169362
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148070
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187328
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%185965
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199406
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117330
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148588
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153516
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%147905
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198114
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199517
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197296
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47316
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47179
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8217
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8224
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23076
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%8998
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2870
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17328
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14432
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18706
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4089
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12814
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1209
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9918
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1978
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6623
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14529
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6438
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6332
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%147905
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199406
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148588
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187328
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199266
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%185965
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148070
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198114
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153498
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153816
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199517
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169362
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188340
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117330
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197296
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187228
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47179
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47316
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6438
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6623
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23076
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2870
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8217
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8224
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%8998
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1608
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9918
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4089
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18706
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1978
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14432
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1209
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14529
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17328
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12814
AidaForest OrcImp110%6332
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37157
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%63962
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42434
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30077
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126968
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128911
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69315
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69709
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6524
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69389
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69089
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69631
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76926
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76224
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74427
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75449
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69304
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77105
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69704
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47179
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3082
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47316
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3186
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%908
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%938
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%8998
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17328
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14432
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4089
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9918
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23076
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12814
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18706
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14529
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69389
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2646
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2743
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2806
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2691
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20367
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2656
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2694
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2646
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%938
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%908
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2806
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17328
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47179
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12814
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14432
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47316
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18706
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4089
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9918
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6332
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2691
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2743
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20367
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2691
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2646
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2656
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2397
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6332
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47179
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14529
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%938
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195882
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10852%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%8998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants640835%69709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor640295%173571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves640255%77105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots639835%74427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm638615%87707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves638485%69631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots638365%69704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants637995%69304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction637985%87417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter637855%87496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow637675%76926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves637155%69389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm636975%87686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots636515%172766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask635765%69315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm635535%75449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots635145%87480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves634745%69089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor634675%128400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants633705%76224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32540%47316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye31980%47179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624180%3186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623310%3082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16910%17328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516200%8998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515470%1715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314880%23076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12120%12814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8300%1084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8140%927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08130%1300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7960%9918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7870%14529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7830%1796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7540%1012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7480%18706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6020%6332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%8998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%8998
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%8998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%8998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%8998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%180999
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149279
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor254399%128400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor252659%173571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots249999%172766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword143415%199517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves143385%187328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots143275%199266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection143105%188340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield142935%153816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves142685%148113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves142595%197296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves142355%185965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow141955%198114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants141795%187228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves141665%118129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter141565%199406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants140335%153498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots140325%117098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57380%6623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7070%47316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6800%47179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56610%6438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5220%17328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4020%12814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43610%1870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53580%8998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1890%946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1870%1608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1770%1796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1710%6332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1710%9918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1690%14432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1660%18706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1640%14529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1610%1978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1570%1296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1470%4089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3082
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87707
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87480
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69389
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69709
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69304
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69315
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77105
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69704
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2743
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2691
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2397
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2646
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2694
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131248
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128716
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183875
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129663
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129061
51Captain GrDouble Blade743%149154
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130527
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149279
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195119
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130642
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129824
51Captain GrLarkan Axe712%195882
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129449
51Captain GrPlate Gloves702%128880
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131048
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121642
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129617
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130554
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120613
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%120998
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195849
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129171
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194660
51Captain GrRing of Earth652%120618
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195224
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%120962
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129279
51Captain GrBerdysh622%120989
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128909
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131341
51Captain GrLegendary Sword602%131249
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128214
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149365
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195111
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149254
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130296
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16414
51Captain GrRena +380%23076
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47179
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9918
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12814
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47316
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14432
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16479
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14529
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16460
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2815
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18706
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
51Captain GrImp10%6332
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10713
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46892
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47559
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47077
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46780
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47280
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50445
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47934
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47077
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47052
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1050%35965
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45062
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37838
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47185
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49863
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47894
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42511
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50043
51Cursed LicBone Armor1000%37157
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50286
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42434
51Cursed LicFlail960%36939
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42499
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42719
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47261
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37266
51Cursed LicHalberd930%55798
51Cursed LicFalcon930%37960
51Cursed LicScale Helm910%42566
51Cursed LicGladius860%50479
51Cursed LicScale Boots860%36967
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36288
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43011
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6243
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17328
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47316
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47179
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7221
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6978
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6819
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14432
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6332
51Cursed LicRena +310%23076
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14529
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4246
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18706
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12814
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63759
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%120989
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128214
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130296
51GrizzlyBrass Boots993%64073
51GrizzlyRing of Earth983%120618
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%63962
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129061
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield943%76738
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64204
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111662
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76660
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68085
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129449
51GrizzlyBrass Armor883%120998
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129617
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow873%64125
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129279
51GrizzlySphinx Armor843%121642
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68426
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129171
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67893
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129824
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129663
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer782%120613
51GrizzlyBlade782%112026
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%120962
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128880
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63613
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128716
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128909
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5475
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5325
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47316
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18706
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12814
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47179
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4515
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16479
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10713
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1249
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6243
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17328
51GrizzlyRena +310%23076
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14529
51GrizzlyImp10%6332
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4246
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1093%29815
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30220
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1053%30255
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30516
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30061
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47694
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48122
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1033%47811
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30110
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29001
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29987
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38963
51Hideous RaBow983%30353
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47922
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30139
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55798
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38573
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38263
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30077
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29962
51Hideous RaSilk Helm923%38141
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38597
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39379
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29183
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47865
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30023
51Hideous RaVine Pants892%30385
51Hideous RaKatana882%38022
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29694
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29041
51Hideous RaPad Armor862%30026
51Hideous RaTomahawk862%48061
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30322
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38347
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38112
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30500
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38752
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47316
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6243
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7221
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6978
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1778
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6819
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47179
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14432
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17328
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14529
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12814
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10713
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%698
51Hideous RaRena +320%23076
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32707
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29183
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29694
51Polluted BBow1193%30353
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128911
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21839
51Polluted BRapier1153%29001
51Polluted BKris1143%25735
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25971
51Polluted BHand Axe1133%30770
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32718
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30546
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25634
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32461
51Polluted BVine Pants1103%30385
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30500
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25948
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30026
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29041
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30516
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1033%29815
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30110
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21839
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30592
51Polluted BBuckler1013%25644
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29962
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30591
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30220
51Polluted BMace993%21565
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30139
51Polluted BPendant of Fire942%30322
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30255
51Polluted BCrossbow932%30680
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29987
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21933
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7221
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6978
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47179
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47316
51Polluted BBox of Luck +570%6819
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1778
51Polluted BRena +350%23076
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%698
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17328
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14432
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14529
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12814
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6243
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow17981%128911
51SpiderSmall Axe17501%126968
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6819
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6978
51SpiderDevils Key70%47316
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47179
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7221
51SpiderRena +350%23076
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1778
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6243
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14529
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12814
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30591
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30592
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30770
51Strange RaSmall Shield39310%32707
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30680
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128911
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32718
51Strange RaSmall Axe37210%126968
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32461
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3479%30546
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47179
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6978
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6819
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47316
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6243
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7221
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17328
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1778
51Strange RaRena +330%23076
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12814
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14529
51Strange RaImp10%6332
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10713
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47077
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111662
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68426
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45062
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47280
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42566
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46892
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%63962
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47261
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67893
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46780
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68085
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63759
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64204
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1023%47077
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47934
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42719
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64073
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76660
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47185
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63613
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47052
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47894
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42434
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42511
51Totem GolePlate Shield872%42499
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47559
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64125
51Totem GoleBlade832%112026
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43011
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76738
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47316
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6243
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18706
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4246
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16479
51Totem GoleRena +340%23076
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5325
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1249
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5475
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17328
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14529
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47179
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10713
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12814
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14432
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30077
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50043
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47922
51WerewolfKatana1033%38022
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37266
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48122
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36967
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38963
51WerewolfArquebus983%50286
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50445
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30322
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30220
51WerewolfSilk Boots943%38597
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37157
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38141
51WerewolfGladius903%50479
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47811
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30023
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38752
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49863
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30110
51WerewolfHalberd873%55798
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35965
51WerewolfTomahawk873%48061
51WerewolfElven Bow832%38347
51WerewolfFalcon832%37960
51WerewolfSpear812%37838
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47694
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38112
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38263
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe782%30255
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38573
51WerewolfFlail742%36939
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36288
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30061
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47865
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39379
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6243
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6978
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7221
51WerewolfRena +360%23076
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47179
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6819
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17328
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47316
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1322
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12814
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14432
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6332
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10713
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14529
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6243
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18706
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4089
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9918
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14432
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29694
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128911
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64204
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45062
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63613
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129061
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195224
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130554
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131048
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129279
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129171
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130527
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%120962
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195882
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131249
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128880
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121642
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130642
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129663
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128716
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%120998
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131248
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195111
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128214
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120613
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112026
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111662
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131341
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195119
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%120989
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183875
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195849
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120618
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129449
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47316
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16460
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16414
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16479
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17328
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23076
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4515
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12814
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14529
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18706
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2815
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6332
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%892
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%892
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%892
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%892
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19622%892
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%892
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%892