We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 59

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
JuliusDW69
lPowerlElf69
QuieroDLDW69
VaLenTuNaSM257
GrindelwarDW62
BellatrixElf61
QuieroMGDW69
ScorpiuDK136
MileenaElf135
FutureDLDW151
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900823%383893
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30740
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30719
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32616
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30924
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129112
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30763
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127151
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32871
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7239
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47610
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6995
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47489
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6838
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23229
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10772
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6271
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14648
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17510
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12940
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6386
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383893
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32871
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30719
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22070
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26129
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21970
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26116
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21978
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30924
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127151
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25798
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25801
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129112
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32616
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30740
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25892
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7239
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47610
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47489
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6995
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6838
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23229
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6271
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10772
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17510
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12940
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14648
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6386
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3904
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48054
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50211
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38672
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30198
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37022
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50610
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48214
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39054
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30151
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38045
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50022
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30131
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38251
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36040
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30365
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30207
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37032
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50440
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36351
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37900
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47998
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38131
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47943
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48255
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38475
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39476
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30325
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38222
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37335
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55959
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37236
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50638
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47842
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30423
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38712
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38859
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38362
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383893
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47610
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47489
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6838
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12940
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6995
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%910
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10772
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1325
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7239
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6271
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14648
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23229
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17510
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%881
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2549100%3904
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1852433%56605
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383893
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30166
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29815
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30240
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29291
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30084
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30105
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29948
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30924
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26129
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30628
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25801
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30763
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30523
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26116
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29182
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21714
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25892
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32871
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30740
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30853
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127151
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129112
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21978
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21970
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30672
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30719
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30490
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22070
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32616
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29139
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25798
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47489
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47610
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7239
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6995
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6838
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23229
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6271
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10772
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14525
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14648
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17510
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12940
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6386
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383893
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42573
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63891
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47247
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47335
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64054
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383893
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48302%30105
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38222
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48122%30672
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47912%30131
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26116
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29139
LorenciaGiantKris47762%25892
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47752%30240
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47692%39054
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30423
LorenciaGiantKatana47552%38131
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47512%38475
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47372%38251
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25798
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47252%30084
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29182
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47142%30365
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47062%30198
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26129
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46972%30151
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46912%30523
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46912%38859
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30325
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30207
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46732%38712
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30166
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46612%38362
LorenciaGiantBuckler46602%25801
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46532%38672
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46512%29815
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46502%39476
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29948
LorenciaGiantBow46262%30490
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30628
LorenciaGiantMace46122%21714
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45622%29291
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54200%6838
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7239
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47489
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6995
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6271
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23229
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14525
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%910
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14648
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17510
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12940
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6386
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6271
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383893
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30672
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26129
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129112
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127151
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22070
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30924
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30628
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32871
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21714
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30740
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25798
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30853
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32871
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30490
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29139
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26116
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29182
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32616
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25801
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30523
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25892
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21970
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21978
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30719
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47610
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7239
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6995
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6838
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47489
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6271
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23229
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10772
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17510
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14648
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12940
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6386
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383893
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30628
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30719
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29948
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30523
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25798
LorenciaLichBow19712%30490
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30151
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26116
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29815
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30924
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26129
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32871
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32616
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30423
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30131
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32871
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29139
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30207
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30105
LorenciaLichKris19292%25892
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21978
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30325
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30853
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30740
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22070
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30365
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25801
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30240
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29182
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30198
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30084
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30672
LorenciaLichMace18612%21714
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30763
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21970
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29291
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47610
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6995
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7239
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6838
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47489
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6271
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23229
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14525
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14648
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17510
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12940
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6386
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383893
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30166
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38362
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30490
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30198
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39054
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30672
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38251
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47943
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38475
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30325
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48255
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30523
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30365
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30628
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30423
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48214
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29815
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30131
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30151
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30084
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29182
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38672
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29948
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48054
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47842
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30105
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29139
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30207
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38712
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55959
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38859
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39476
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38222
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38131
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29291
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7239
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47489
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47610
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6995
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6838
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23229
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6271
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14525
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10772
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%910
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%881
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14648
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17510
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12940
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6386
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477425%129112
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415825%127151
LorenciaSpiderApple4260517%383893
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6995
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47610
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6838
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47489
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7239
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23229
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6271
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14648
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12940
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17510
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6386
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217033%18830
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121824
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64415
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42433%130134
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42103%122479
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68436
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121451
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130442
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112699
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130481
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130673
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64377
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63891
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41593%64500
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64251
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68758
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77268
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64054
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%129884
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131154
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112314
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129073
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121852
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129750
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121469
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%129990
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129551
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40523%121861
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130355
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68226
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77312
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5353
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47610
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47489
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5501
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16575
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23229
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4267
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4546
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6271
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18830
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10772
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1252
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14525
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2832
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17510
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14648
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12940
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6386
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383893
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50638
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38045
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48214
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45107
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36351
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47943
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47998
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42768
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42628
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42561
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42573
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55959
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37032
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48054
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43067
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36040
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48255
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37335
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47611
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37900
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50022
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37022
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50211
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50440
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47842
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48001
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50610
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37236
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47959
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6995
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47489
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6838
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7239
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47610
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4267
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23229
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10772
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6271
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1325
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383893
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14525
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18830
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14648
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17510
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12940
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6386
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209383%129688
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209333%130673
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209143%121469
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208903%130134
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208903%131971
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208803%149975
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208743%150105
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208293%131154
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208073%150205
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207843%197081
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207663%121824
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207643%150071
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207633%132153
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm207633%130481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207613%122479
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207563%121451
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207413%129884
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207403%129073
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207323%131548
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206993%195837
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves206903%129990
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants206843%129551
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206693%196307
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor206643%132300
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206583%129750
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206493%184798
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206473%132194
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206323%121861
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor206193%121852
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206063%196406
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205853%196963
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205743%130355
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205703%130442
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield205563%131505
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205393%196281
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205113%131457
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318600%16578
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18340%47489
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18160%47610
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317920%16527
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613730%16575
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39440%4546
DungeonDark KnighRena +38970%23229
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28850%9697
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17510
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4880%18830
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4880%2832
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14525
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4600%10772
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12940
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4360%3725
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%9988
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14648
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6386
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64377
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47128
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64500
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42561
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48001
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47611
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38045
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42628
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37335
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47247
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42505
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46945
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63891
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37236
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64415
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47135
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43067
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37900
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36040
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46852
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64251
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45107
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47959
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36351
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37032
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47307
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64054
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47335
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42573
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47101
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37022
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42768
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47489
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47610
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5501
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5353
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16575
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6995
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23229
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4267
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7239
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6271
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10772
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14525
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18830
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6838
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17510
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12940
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14648
DungeonGhostImp40%6386
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383893
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14525
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5501
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47610
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5353
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9697
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47489
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156190
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2837
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%881
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%910
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1252
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10772
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3725
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132194
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181812
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132478
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132399
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16575
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150205
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120583%68436
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120123%47128
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%121861
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64500
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47307
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119463%48001
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119463%121824
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64415
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64377
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47101
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47247
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119113%64251
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121469
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118793%47959
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118713%122479
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77268
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118493%46945
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118453%77312
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64054
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46852
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118293%47611
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118243%68758
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121852
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47335
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117763%68226
DungeonHell HoundBlade117683%112699
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117453%45107
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117223%47135
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117113%121451
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63891
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112314
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5501
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47610
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47489
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5353
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16575
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23229
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6271
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4267
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17510
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12940
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1252
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10772
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18830
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14525
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14648
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6386
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64415
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121451
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47335
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47101
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63891
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130442
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112314
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47128
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112699
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122479
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121852
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130673
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64377
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64500
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46945
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68758
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47247
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47307
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121861
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131154
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64054
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130481
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68436
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130355
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121469
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121824
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47135
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64251
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68226
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77268
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77312
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46852
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5501
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5353
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47610
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47489
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16575
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4267
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23229
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4546
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6271
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10772
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14525
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2832
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18830
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1252
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14648
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17510
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12940
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6386
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36351
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38859
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39476
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47842
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30131
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43067
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50022
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37022
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38045
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48255
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50638
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39054
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38222
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37236
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37335
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38131
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37032
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47998
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50211
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47943
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55959
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30198
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50610
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38362
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38251
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38475
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48214
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50440
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36040
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38712
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30151
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42573
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37900
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38672
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48054
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383893
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47610
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7239
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47489
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6995
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6838
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1325
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6271
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4267
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%881
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10772
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23229
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18830
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%910
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14525
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17510
DungeonLarvaImp80%6386
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14648
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12940
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130355
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130481
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64251
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64054
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121824
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112314
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130442
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64500
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77268
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129750
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131154
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64377
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130673
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121852
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121451
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129073
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68758
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129990
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68226
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112699
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129884
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129551
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121469
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64415
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130134
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77312
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122479
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68436
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121861
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129688
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63891
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47489
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh117533%121861
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves117483%129750
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants117383%131971
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117173%77268
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves116373%131548
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116363%131457
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116313%130134
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants116263%129551
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116263%130673
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116213%196406
DungeonPoison BulBlade116193%112699
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115993%121469
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm115783%196307
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115703%131154
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115523%132194
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff115493%129688
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm115433%130481
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115393%112314
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor115343%121852
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear115323%196281
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115293%129990
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth115233%121451
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber115123%130355
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear115073%129884
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe114953%197081
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114893%122479
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask114573%196963
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114473%77312
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor114383%132300
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind114163%129073
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots114103%130442
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind114103%132153
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves113743%121824
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield113553%131505
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water112463%195837
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310300%16527
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310170%16578
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9670%47610
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9620%47489
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67540%16575
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34860%4546
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14800%4267
DungeonPoison BulRena +34460%23229
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%17510
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2832
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2600%9988
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2330%14525
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2250%12940
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18830
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1990%14648
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6386
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48255
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38712
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30325
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30628
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28181%38475
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47842
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30207
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30151
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29948
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30166
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29139
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48214
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30523
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38131
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30240
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30131
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38362
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39054
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39476
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38859
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38222
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30365
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48054
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30105
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29182
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%55959
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30672
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38672
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47943
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%47998
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30084
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30423
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38251
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29815
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30198
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30490
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25781%29291
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383893
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7239
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6995
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47489
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6838
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47610
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23229
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6271
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10772
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14525
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%910
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14648
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12940
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17510
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6386
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64500
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47335
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42561
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37900
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42628
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47135
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43067
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46852
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48001
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47101
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42768
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63891
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47959
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47247
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47128
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64054
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64251
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47307
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64415
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68436
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64377
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42505
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42573
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68226
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45107
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38045
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68758
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46945
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47611
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5501
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47489
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47610
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6271
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16575
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4267
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23229
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10772
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14525
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17510
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18830
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12940
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14648
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6386
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6838
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129112
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127151
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112699
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131154
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132153
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130481
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68758
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6534%68226
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6503%131548
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122479
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121824
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%132194
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6343%112314
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%130134
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6333%129750
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129884
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77268
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129688
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130673
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6263%121852
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132300
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121861
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%129990
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130355
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6163%68436
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129073
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129551
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130442
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6043%121469
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77312
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5763%121451
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5501
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47489
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47610
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16575
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5353
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4546
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4267
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23229
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1252
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10772
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18830
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6271
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2832
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14525
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14648
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12940
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6386
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17510
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42628
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37335
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48054
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42768
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37236
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47998
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36351
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50610
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38672
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42573
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38045
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93693%38251
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50638
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37032
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43067
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37022
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38859
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39054
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38362
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42561
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47943
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50440
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38475
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38712
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55959
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47842
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48214
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37900
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48255
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50211
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38131
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38222
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39476
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%50022
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36040
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14648
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7239
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47489
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47610
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6838
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6995
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23229
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4267
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1325
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10772
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6271
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18830
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14525
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17510
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%910
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12940
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6386
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383893
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30198
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1859633%56605
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47307
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127393%42768
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127053%43067
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126913%47247
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126883%46945
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126753%64415
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126753%47335
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126553%42505
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126513%64377
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126403%64251
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126383%47135
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126363%68758
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126163%47128
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126073%63891
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125983%48001
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125953%45107
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125753%64500
DeviasElite YetiBlade125553%112699
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125433%68226
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125193%47959
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125083%47101
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124713%47611
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124503%77312
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124423%68436
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124303%42561
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124273%112314
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123883%77268
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123723%64054
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123293%46852
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123213%42628
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42573
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11070%14648
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5501
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47610
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29480%5353
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9270%47489
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16575
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10772
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4267
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23229
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6271
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1252
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18830
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14525
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17510
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12940
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6386
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383893
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127151
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42573
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63891
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6271
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78283%48255
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77983%39054
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77623%48054
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77583%38362
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77553%48214
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77413%30365
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77343%37335
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77333%38859
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77323%38251
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77163%30151
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77163%30325
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77093%30423
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76993%38475
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76913%38222
DeviasHommerdKatana76793%38131
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76743%30207
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76663%50610
DeviasHommerdGladius76473%50638
DeviasHommerdSpear76423%37900
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76383%39476
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76313%47998
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76303%30131
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76223%47943
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76223%50022
DeviasHommerdArquebus76203%50440
DeviasHommerdFlail76143%37022
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76083%30198
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76053%38712
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75983%36040
DeviasHommerdFalcon75643%38045
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75623%47842
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75603%37236
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75583%38672
DeviasHommerdHalberd75583%55959
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75523%37032
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75463%50211
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75403%36351
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9170%14648
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6990%47610
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47489
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16820%7239
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6995
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56420%6838
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383893
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23229
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13550%1325
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6271
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10772
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1750%14525
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%910
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1550%881
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17510
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12940
DeviasHommerdImp610%6386
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37236
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30084
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38672
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38859
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38362
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38131
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39054
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38222
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30198
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50638
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29948
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35293%36040
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37022
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50610
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35173%37335
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48214
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30365
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48255
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30325
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30105
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38251
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30151
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50211
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39476
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47998
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47842
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30423
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30207
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47943
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34712%38475
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36351
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48054
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38712
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30131
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50022
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37032
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30240
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50440
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55959
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14648
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6838
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7239
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47489
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47610
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6995
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1325
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23229
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6271
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10772
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%910
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17510
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14525
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12940
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383893
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6386
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14525
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47489
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4267
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7239
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6995
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47610
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48054
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10772
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2837
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2832
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150205
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16575
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129884
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127151
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38222
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129112
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127151
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223433%18830
DeviasWormTomahawk154157%48214
DeviasWormArquebus153897%50440
DeviasWormBone Helm153677%48255
DeviasWormBronze Armor153497%47842
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153447%47943
DeviasWormGladius152887%50638
DeviasWormRing of Ice152857%50022
DeviasWormSilk Armor152507%50211
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152027%48054
DeviasWormHalberd151897%55959
DeviasWormSilk Pants151506%47998
DeviasWormBone Pants151436%50610
DeviasWormElven Bow24481%38475
DeviasWormKatana23921%38131
DeviasWormSilk Boots23831%38712
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39476
DeviasWormSkull Shield23651%38672
DeviasWormBone Boots23541%38362
DeviasWormSilk Helm23521%38251
DeviasWormBronze Pants23391%39054
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38859
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38222
DeviasWormApple22931%383893
DeviasWormDouble Axe12051%30151
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30423
DeviasWormPad Armor11851%30166
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11851%30365
DeviasWormVine Armor11831%29815
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29291
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11791%30131
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30198
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30240
DeviasWormRapier11711%29139
DeviasWormHorn Shield11610%29182
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11540%30105
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30325
DeviasWormMorning Star11460%30207
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29948
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30084
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7390%14648
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6995
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47489
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7239
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6838
DeviasWormRena +33060%23229
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6271
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1325
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%910
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14525
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10772
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%881
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17510
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12940
DeviasWormImp390%6386
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47135
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47959
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46852
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47335
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47247
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47307
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48001
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46945
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47101
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47611
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47128
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50610
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50440
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55959
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45107
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37900
DeviasYetiBone Armor100973%37236
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50638
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37022
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42561
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37032
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36040
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36351
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38045
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37335
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42768
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42505
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42573
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50211
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43067
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42628
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50022
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14648
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47489
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47610
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6838
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7239
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6995
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23229
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4267
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6271
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17510
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10772
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14525
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18830
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12940
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383893
DeviasYetiImp760%6386
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1558422%383893
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21970
NoriaAgonBow15142%30490
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38712
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30423
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15022%38222
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14922%30198
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30325
NoriaAgonPad Helm14842%21978
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30523
NoriaAgonElven Bow14782%38475
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39054
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25798
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30105
NoriaAgonVine Helm14572%26116
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30628
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30240
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29182
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30166
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29291
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30365
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30084
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30131
NoriaAgonVine Armor14382%29815
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26129
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38859
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14242%22070
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38672
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38251
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30672
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30151
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29139
NoriaAgonMace14072%21714
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25801
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38131
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38362
NoriaAgonKris13982%25892
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29948
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30207
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47489
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6995
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47610
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7239
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6838
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23229
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6271
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14525
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12940
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14648
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17510
NoriaAgonImp60%6386
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534613%383893
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31868%30166
NoriaBeetle MonBow31668%30490
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31648%30672
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31428%30628
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31218%29291
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29182
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30877%29815
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30677%29139
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30523
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30924
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25798
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32871
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25892
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129112
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32616
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30763
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30740
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21970
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30853
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21978
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30719
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26129
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127151
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25801
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26116
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47489
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6838
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47610
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7239
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6995
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23229
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10772
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14525
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6271
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17510
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14648
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12940
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6386
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601533%383893
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32871
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9265%129112
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127151
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30853
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32871
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21970
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22070
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30719
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8855%21978
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30924
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8815%30740
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32616
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6838
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7239
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47489
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47610
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6995
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23229
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10772
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17510
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6271
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6386
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12940
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1948534%56605
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2781033%383893
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24693%30763
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25892
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32871
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22070
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30740
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30672
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21978
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26116
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21714
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30523
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129112
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32871
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26129
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127151
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32616
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30628
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30490
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30924
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23423%30719
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23323%25801
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25798
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6838
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47489
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7239
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6995
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47610
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23229
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6271
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10772
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14648
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12940
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6386
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17510
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%383893
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39054
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38859
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5463%30198
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38672
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30423
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38712
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30325
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30131
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30207
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30151
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4832%30365
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30740
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30084
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30628
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30924
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25801
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30523
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30853
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30672
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30105
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30763
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30240
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25892
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22070
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26116
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30490
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29182
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21978
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30719
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29948
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21970
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30166
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29139
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25798
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29815
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3282%29291
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26129
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21714
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7239
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6995
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47489
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6838
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23229
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6271
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14525
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14648
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17510
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12940
NoriaForest MonImp20%6386
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42505
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64500
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64377
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36040
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38045
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42628
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37335
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47959
NoriaGoblinApple582432%383893
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129112
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127151
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249614%32871
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247513%32871
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246213%32616
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47610
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6271
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6995
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47489
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7239
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6838
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23229
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14648
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10772
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17510
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12940
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6271
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321912%383893
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30084
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30207
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30365
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32871
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22070
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26129
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30719
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29139
NoriaHunterBow6903%30490
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30924
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29815
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30423
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21970
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30166
NoriaHunterMace6822%21714
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129112
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21978
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25801
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29291
NoriaHunterKris6712%25892
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30105
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29948
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30240
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26116
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30763
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32616
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30325
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30740
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30672
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30628
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29182
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30853
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30523
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32871
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25798
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47610
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47489
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6995
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6838
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7239
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23229
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10772
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14525
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6271
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14648
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17510
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6386
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12940
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39054
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29291
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383893
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30240
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3156512%129112
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3122412%127151
NoriaSpiderApple133625%383893
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6838
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7239
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%6995
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47489
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47610
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23229
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6271
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17510
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12940
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14648
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6386
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383893
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24513%47998
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38712
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24263%30423
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30365
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30207
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24103%38475
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38859
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38362
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38222
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23643%48214
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47842
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48255
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23443%47943
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39476
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30198
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48054
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38131
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23213%30325
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39054
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30151
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22403%30131
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12261%29948
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29291
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30490
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30166
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29182
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29815
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30672
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30105
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30523
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30240
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29139
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30084
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30628
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21714
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7239
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6995
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47489
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6838
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6271
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23229
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14525
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%910
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10772
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%881
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14648
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12940
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17510
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6386
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227134%18830
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14525
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47489
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47610
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118690
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16527
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2889
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16578
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2837
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10772
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2735
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1391
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3725
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1359
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1226
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1329
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99687
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9074
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107610
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150046
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots311803%155345
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants310263%181154
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe310053%197081
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow309533%150205
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor309273%132300
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants309213%181812
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants309203%132333
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff309163%156190
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear308853%196281
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic308743%184798
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask308283%196963
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind308223%132153
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter307993%180817
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield307733%150071
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves307573%132566
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield307453%131505
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade307433%149975
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor307343%150105
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe307303%179098
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves307243%155057
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield307183%180569
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword307083%154059
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water307053%195837
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm306903%181768
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots306373%196406
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability306323%132399
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm306153%196307
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves306093%131548
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots306023%179984
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants305663%131971
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword305653%132194
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm305623%132478
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots302353%131457
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325130%16527
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24720%47610
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24510%47489
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324470%16578
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618810%16575
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412820%5256
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212590%9697
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312410%23229
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12170%10772
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9490%17510
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7310%12940
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2735
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6200%3725
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6140%14525
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6000%9988
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5870%18830
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5520%14648
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3400%6386
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129551
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121861
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195837
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129884
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150105
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130481
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121824
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129073
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129990
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131971
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196406
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132194
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184798
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196963
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130673
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196281
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121469
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129688
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121852
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150205
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197081
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131548
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149975
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121451
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196307
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130134
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122479
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150071
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130442
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131457
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129750
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131154
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47489
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47610
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132153
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132300
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130355
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff717273%156190
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask716203%196963
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants715673%181154
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield714773%180569
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm712983%181768
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter712923%180817
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants712463%172714
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots712423%196406
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword712313%172311
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves712163%155057
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots711853%179984
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants711803%181812
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow711503%172328
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves711413%174191
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711013%184798
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade710413%149975
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots709743%155345
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield709523%150071
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor709523%150105
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves709293%132566
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor709223%172231
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow709153%150205
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm709113%196307
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor709103%173911
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe708923%197081
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water708803%195837
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm707433%132478
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm706603%174303
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability706163%132399
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants705833%132333
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe705093%179098
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear704473%196281
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword702193%154059
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57490%47610
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357380%16578
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357290%16527
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57150%47489
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643810%16575
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329260%23229
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429210%5256
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28980%10772
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228390%9697
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21180%17510
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15350%12940
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14780%14525
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14510%2735
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14400%9988
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14320%3725
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13900%18830
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14648
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8303
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6386
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256065%180817
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255595%181768
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255485%174191
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255035%181812
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254495%181154
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254455%107078
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252965%106892
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252935%155054
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252755%173911
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252625%179984
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252245%172714
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252155%118690
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251925%174303
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251435%172328
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251385%172231
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251175%172311
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250875%180569
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250635%179098
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250555%107610
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249175%106942
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245615%99687
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13130%47610
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8283
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47489
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8303
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17510
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9074
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23229
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9697
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12940
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1359
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10772
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1226
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9988
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1391
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18830
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14648
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1329
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14525
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6386
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16575
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm401274%174303
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor400934%107610
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff400214%156190
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield400064%180569
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor399534%173911
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants399414%172714
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots398604%155345
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter398564%180817
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm397904%181768
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword397134%154059
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff397054%106942
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow396794%172328
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants396634%181154
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor395884%172231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor395794%155054
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword395774%172311
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield395444%106892
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves395444%155057
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants395284%181812
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots395074%107078
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe394944%179098
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves394884%174191
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots394454%179984
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword359664%99687
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23560%47489
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423400%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23070%47610
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422970%8303
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11910%10772
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211730%9697
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311430%23229
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510830%9074
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8620%17510
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6540%12940
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6190%1391
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14525
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5970%9988
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18830
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5780%1329
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5640%1359
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5010%14648
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3520%6386
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16575
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%181154
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132478
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181812
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39544%179984
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180569
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%172311
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155057
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%172231
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174303
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106892
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%172328
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38754%155345
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106942
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107610
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38634%179098
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%174191
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181768
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172714
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132399
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38174%156190
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38134%132333
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38124%173911
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%154059
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%107078
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180817
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132566
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36613%99687
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47489
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47610
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16578
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16527
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16575
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9697
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9074
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10772
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23229
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17510
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1391
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12940
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2735
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1359
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14525
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18830
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14648
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1329
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9988
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6386
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8283
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8303
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46945
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68436
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47128
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47247
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63891
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64251
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48001
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127151
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32616
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32871
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129750
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%197081
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129688
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129990
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130134
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150071
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132478
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131971
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%132300
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129884
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132194
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%150205
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196963
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131154
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195837
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184798
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130442
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132566
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150105
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129551
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132333
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132153
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132399
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130355
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149975
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131457
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130481
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%129073
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196406
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196307
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130673
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131505
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47489
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16578
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47610
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16527
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16575
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9697
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5256
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23229
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17510
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12940
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14525
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18830
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2735
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2832
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9988
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10772
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3725
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14648
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6386
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335983%131457
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335483%122479
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335193%121852
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335083%129990
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334873%132194
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334503%129884
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334113%132300
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334013%196307
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333773%131154
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333693%197081
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333693%130442
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333463%131505
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333293%196281
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333103%196963
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332913%121861
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332673%129073
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332573%121824
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332403%121451
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332403%112314
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332353%121469
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332203%132153
Lost TowerShadowBlade332093%112699
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332053%130481
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331913%129688
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331913%129551
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331393%131971
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331273%130134
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330493%130673
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330133%195837
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329793%196406
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329583%130355
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328893%131548
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327473%129750
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327283%184798
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47610
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327510%16578
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27480%47489
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16527
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16575
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4546
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23229
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213740%9697
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17510
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2832
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18830
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14525
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3725
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12940
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%9988
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14648
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6386
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30423
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30240
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30628
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55959
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132333
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173911
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265443%122479
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265253%77312
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265093%130355
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264103%64054
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263903%68758
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263743%129884
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263563%129750
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263553%121861
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263163%64251
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263013%68226
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262863%121852
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262743%130673
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262733%131154
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262613%64500
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262323%130134
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262323%121824
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262233%64377
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262223%129990
AtlansBahamutBlade261693%112699
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261683%112314
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261593%77268
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261443%129688
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261173%121451
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261133%64415
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261043%129551
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260503%130442
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260333%121469
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260303%68436
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260103%130481
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259993%63891
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259443%129073
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20250%47610
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5353
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19410%47489
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5501
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16575
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6271
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4546
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23229
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4267
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17510
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10772
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18830
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2832
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14525
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1252
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12940
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14648
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6386
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64500
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47307
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38045
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42561
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36040
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107610
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174303
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150046
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155054
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172328
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149390
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107078
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118690
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172311
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174191
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172231
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149615
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172714
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173911
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106942
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106892
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99687
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47489
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47610
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8283
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8303
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9074
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2889
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23229
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17510
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10772
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1226
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1359
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1329
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14525
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9988
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12940
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1391
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18830
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14648
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6386
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16575
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14525
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47489
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8283
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47610
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8303
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170544
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2837
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1020
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1309
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1095
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%934
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10772
AtlansHydraRena +310%23229
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201315
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189841
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189841
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106942
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99687
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188732
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118690
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155054
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188820
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150046
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107610
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187432
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170544
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106892
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149615
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149390
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107078
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8303
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47610
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47489
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8283
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17510
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23229
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12940
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2889
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9074
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1329
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18830
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1226
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1391
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1359
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4128
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9988
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6386
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14648
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14525
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6470
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6658
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118690
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106942
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107610
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174303
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99687
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107078
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%150046
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149615
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106892
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155054
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173911
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149390
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%174191
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23766%170544
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47489
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47610
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8283
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8303
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2889
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9074
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23229
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12940
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1359
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17510
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9988
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10772
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1391
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1226
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18830
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14525
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14648
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1329
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6470
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6658
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6386
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38251
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55959
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38222
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14648
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127151
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129112
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130134
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122479
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%196307
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197081
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129990
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132194
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129551
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112699
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196281
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132300
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129750
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130355
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130673
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121469
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77268
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132153
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121861
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196406
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121824
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131457
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196963
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112314
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131548
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77312
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129073
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130442
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129688
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195837
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130481
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131971
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129884
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131505
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121852
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121451
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131154
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47489
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47610
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16578
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16527
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16575
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17510
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23229
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4546
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4267
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12940
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14648
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9988
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18830
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14525
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2832
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6386
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131505
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132153
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131457
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132194
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132300
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%131971
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131548
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68758
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121852
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129073
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129750
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68436
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131154
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68226
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130355
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121451
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130673
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112314
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%129990
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121824
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77312
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122479
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130134
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130481
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121861
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129884
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129688
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130442
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129551
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77268
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112699
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121469
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47610
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47489
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5501
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5353
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16575
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17510
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4267
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6271
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4546
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23229
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12940
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14525
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1252
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2832
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14648
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10772
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18830
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9988
AtlansVeparImp840%6386
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16578
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16527
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119043
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88232
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88205
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117958
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88421
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129662
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88466
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77615
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154486
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149072
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77409
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88196
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175163
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74918
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76735
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154793
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174310
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17510
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6658
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6470
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1020
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47610
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14525
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12940
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1727
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4128
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23229
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14648
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258755%201315
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258735%188820
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258665%188732
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258565%199019
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257675%150046
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257625%187432
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257605%201019
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257455%189841
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257235%149615
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257015%201203
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256965%154486
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256285%170544
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256215%119043
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255725%149072
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255525%154793
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255115%149390
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255005%199897
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254575%117958
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47489
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6658
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47610
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510800%6470
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17510
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23229
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2889
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9074
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12940
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4128
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14525
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18830
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14648
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9988
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6386
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3210
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3104
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88205
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69846
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70090
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77409
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69544
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70194
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88466
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75922
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77615
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47489
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74918
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69803
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69752
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14648
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17510
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70189
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154689%175163
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150449%174310
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149859%129662
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86745%189841
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86295%201203
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86035%117958
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85985%154486
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85785%149072
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85725%188732
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85665%119043
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85185%199897
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85075%201019
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84995%201315
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84955%199019
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84865%154793
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84425%187432
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83965%188820
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4310%47610
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54200%6470
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54020%6658
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47489
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2950%17510
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12940
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9074
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23229
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1815
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18830
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4128
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6386
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14648
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1309
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14525
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9988
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3210
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189841
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201315
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%150046
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188820
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149390
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199019
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201203
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170544
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%201019
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118690
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188732
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199897
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187432
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149615
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155054
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8303
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47610
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47489
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8283
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9074
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2889
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17510
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23229
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12940
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1226
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14525
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14648
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18830
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4128
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9988
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6386
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6658
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6470
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156190
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149975
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174310
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199897
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149072
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201203
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119043
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154793
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117958
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201019
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88196
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88466
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74918
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175163
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88205
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154486
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129662
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88232
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201315
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199019
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88421
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6658
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47610
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6470
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47489
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17510
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12940
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9074
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23229
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1095
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1309
TarkanTantalosImp150%6386
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4128
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14525
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18830
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14648
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9988
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1815
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1020
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14525
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1727
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47610
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6470
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6658
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47489
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1020
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%837
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2837
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1095
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2257%154793
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170544
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154486
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2217%201203
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201315
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201019
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2107%150046
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199897
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188732
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2036%149072
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189841
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1926%188820
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149390
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149615
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14525
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18830
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187432
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9988
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4128
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2837
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199019
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47610
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8283
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47489
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%663
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2889
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23229
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12940
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6470
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6658
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8303
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17510
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9074
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129750
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130673
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131505
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196406
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196281
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%132194
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%130134
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150105
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132478
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129688
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131548
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149975
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132153
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132399
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132566
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132300
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%129073
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129990
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130355
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195837
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%150071
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196963
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129551
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130442
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197081
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132333
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130481
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150205
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131971
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131457
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129884
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131154
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184798
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196307
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14525
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18830
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2837
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9988
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4128
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16578
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47489
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%663
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47610
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16527
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16575
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9697
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5256
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23229
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17510
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12940
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2735
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2832
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3725
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10772
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14648
9Blood SoldImp40%6386
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149390
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149615
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189841
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%201019
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2000%154486
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201203
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201315
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149072
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150046
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1900%154793
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1890%170544
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119043
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188732
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188820
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1710%199897
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14525
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1280%2837
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187432
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9988
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117958
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18830
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199019
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6470
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6658
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4128
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%663
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9074
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47610
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47489
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23229
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17510
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14648
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2889
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3104
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12940
9Bloody wolImp10%6386
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46852
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47959
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47335
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47101
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47135
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47307
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47611
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47128
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%48001
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47247
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46945
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37022
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50211
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36351
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38045
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42505
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42573
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37335
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43067
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42628
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50440
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36040
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45107
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42768
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50610
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55959
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37032
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37236
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%50022
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42561
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37900
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50638
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14525
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18830
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9988
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2837
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4128
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47489
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6995
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47610
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6838
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7239
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%663
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6271
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23229
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17510
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4267
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14648
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12940
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10772
9Cursed LicImp40%6386
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150205
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149975
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155057
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179098
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%181768
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132566
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196406
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150071
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%179984
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180817
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%131971
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197081
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156190
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181154
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195837
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131505
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155345
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132478
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196281
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150105
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154059
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184798
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132300
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131457
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132194
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196307
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132333
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%196963
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132399
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131548
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%181812
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180569
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132153
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14525
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18830
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9988
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2837
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16527
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4128
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16578
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47489
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47610
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16575
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23229
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5256
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%663
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17510
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10772
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9697
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3725
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2735
9Cursed WizImp70%6386
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14648
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12940
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42505
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37032
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47959
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50610
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48214
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39476
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47998
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43067
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48054
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42628
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50211
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%48001
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47943
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47842
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47611
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%50022
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55959
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37236
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42573
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50440
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36351
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42561
9CyclopsGladius6601%50638
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38045
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42768
9CyclopsSpear6531%37900
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45107
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36040
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37335
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48255
9CyclopsFlail6271%37022
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14525
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18830
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2837
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9988
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4128
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6838
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6995
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7239
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47489
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47610
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%663
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4267
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6271
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10772
9CyclopsRena +3240%23229
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1325
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%881
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17510
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12940
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14648
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6386
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%130134
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129551
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%195837
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132194
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130355
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129073
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%131154
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130442
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121824
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%150105
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121451
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149975
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121469
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131457
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%196963
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129688
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132300
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150205
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121852
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196406
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150071
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184798
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132153
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129750
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130673
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121861
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196281
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129884
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130481
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197081
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122479
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196307
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131505
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131971
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129990
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131548
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14525
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18830
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%9988
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2837
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47489
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4128
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16527
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47610
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16578
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%663
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16575
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4546
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23229
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9697
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10772
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17510
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2832
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12940
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3725
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14648
9Dark KnighImp50%6386
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%180817
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131971
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184798
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179098
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150105
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%195837
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196307
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154059
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172714
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180569
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132566
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155345
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155057
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132333
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156190
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179984
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181154
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181812
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181768
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150071
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131457
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132478
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196281
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197081
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150205
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172328
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172311
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172231
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149975
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196406
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131505
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132399
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%196963
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14525
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18830
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9988
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2837
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4128
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47489
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16578
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16527
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47610
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16575
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%663
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9697
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23229
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17510
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5256
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10772
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14648
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3725
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12940
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
9Dark SkullImp20%6386
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%150071
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%180817
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195837
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179098
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196406
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132478
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197081
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%196307
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172311
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174303
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%172714
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172328
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173911
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154059
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174191
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181812
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150205
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172231
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181768
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184798
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132399
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132566
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%150105
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155345
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132333
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%196281
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%179984
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181154
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%156190
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%149975
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196963
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155057
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180569
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14525
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18830
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9988
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2837
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4128
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16527
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47489
9Death CowDevils Key250%47610
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16578
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%663
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16575
9Death CowRena +3130%23229
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9697
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3725
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5256
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17510
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10772
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14648
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8283
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12940
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8303
9Death CowImp20%6386
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106942
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181154
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107610
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180817
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172311
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155054
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181768
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179984
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2837
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106892
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107078
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172328
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14525
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172231
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8283
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180569
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174191
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181812
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179098
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173911
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174303
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18830
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99687
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155057
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106892
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%179984
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181768
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107078
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154059
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155345
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180817
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181812
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180569
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%174303
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107610
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155054
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174191
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172328
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181154
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179098
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172311
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106942
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%156190
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172714
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172231
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173911
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14525
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18830
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2837
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9988
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4128
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47489
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8303
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%663
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47610
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8283
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10772
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9074
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23229
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17510
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1359
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12940
9Death KnigImp110%6386
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9697
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1391
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1329
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14648
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150046
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4590%188732
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4500%188820
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4430%149615
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118690
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4280%170544
9Death TreeElemental Shield4260%149390
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199897
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4170%155054
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4150%201203
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189841
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4010%201019
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201315
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14525
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18830
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187432
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199019
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2837
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%9988
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4128
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47489
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9074
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8283
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8303
9Death TreeRena +380%23229
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47610
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1226
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%663
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12940
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17510
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14648
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6658
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179984
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174191
9DevilBronze Shield70%180569
9DevilDragon Pants60%172714
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132566
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173911
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155345
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132399
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180817
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106942
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155057
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172311
9DevilSilver Bow40%172328
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181812
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179098
9DevilDragon Helm40%174303
9DevilDragon Shield30%106892
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156190
9DevilGiant Sword20%154059
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181154
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132333
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107078
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172231
9DevilDragon Armor20%107610
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132478
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8303
9DevilJewel of Creation10%663
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10772
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14525
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88205
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119043
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69803
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77409
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129662
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88232
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174310
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175163
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149072
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74918
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88466
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77615
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76735
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69544
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75922
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18830
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14525
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47489
9DrakanDevils Key20%47610
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88196
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9988
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1815
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6470
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1309
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4128
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%663
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117958
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%928
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2837
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88421
9DrakanRena +310%23229
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6658
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1727
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70189
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154486
9GhostScale Pants30%43067
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64415
9GhostFlail20%37022
9GhostScale Armor20%48001
9GhostSpear20%37900
9GhostWind Boots10%45107
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2837
9GhostGiant Trident10%47135
9GhostFalcon10%38045
9GhostRing of Fire10%47128
9GhostElven Axe10%42768
9GhostScale Boots10%37032
9GhostWind Pants10%47247
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64251
9GhostPlate Shield10%42573
9GhostScale Gloves10%37335
9GhostScale Helm10%42628
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47335
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64500
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47611
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46945
9Great BahaDragon Shield7130%106892
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7010%174191
9Great BahaElemental Shield6860%149390
9Great BahaDragon Armor6710%107610
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173911
9Great BahaDragon Pants6670%172714
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149615
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6560%106942
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150046
9Great BahaLightning Sword6430%99687
9Great BahaSilver Bow6420%172328
9Great BahaHelical Sword6370%172311
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6360%155054
9Great BahaDragon Helm6320%174303
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6290%107078
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6230%118690
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6150%172231
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14525
9Great BahaJewel of Bless960%18830
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9988
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2837
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4128
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47610
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8303
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8283
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47489
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%663
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2889
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9074
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12940
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17510
9Great BahaRena +390%23229
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1391
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1329
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14648
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1359
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1226
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10772
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6386
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64500
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47959
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121469
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47611
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47101
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68758
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121861
9Hell HoundBlade130%112699
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122479
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64377
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46852
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121852
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77268
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48001
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47247
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64054
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47335
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47128
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46945
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68226
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68436
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121824
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64251
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64415
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45107
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63891
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112314
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14525
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47307
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77312
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121451
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47135
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18830
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2837
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9988
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%663
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47489
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5501
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5353
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1252
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47101
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130481
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112699
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64500
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63891
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77312
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47335
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121824
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121469
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130673
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130442
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121451
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64054
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112314
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%131154
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47247
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122479
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64377
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46852
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68758
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68436
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68226
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64251
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64415
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130355
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121852
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121861
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77268
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46945
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47307
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47135
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47128
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14525
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18830
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9988
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2837
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4128
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%663
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5501
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5353
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16575
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47489
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4267
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47610
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23229
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6271
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4546
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2832
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17510
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10772
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1252
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14648
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12940
9Hell SpideImp30%6386
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129662
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174310
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175163
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199897
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201019
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188820
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154486
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154793
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189841
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119043
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188732
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201315
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201203
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149072
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14525
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9988
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18830
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117958
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187432
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2837
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%663
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47489
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199019
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12940
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47610
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4128
9Iron WheelRena +310%23229
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6658
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17510
9LichPad Helm160%21978
9LichLeather Gloves150%30719
9LichVine Pants120%30523
9LichPad Gloves120%32871
9LichKris110%25892
9LichHorn Shield110%29182
9LichKite Shield110%30240
9LichLeather Pants100%30672
9LichSmall Shield100%32871
9LichSword of Assassin100%30105
9LichVine Boots90%21970
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30365
9LichBuckler90%25801
9LichBone Gloves80%30198
9LichLeather Armor80%29291
9LichPendant of Fire80%30423
9LichPad Boots80%30763
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29948
9LichMorning Star70%30207
9LichBronze Boots70%30084
9LichSilk Gloves70%30131
9LichDouble Axe70%30151
9LichShort Sword60%32616
9LichVine Helm60%26116
9LichMace60%21714
9LichCrossbow60%30853
9LichVine Gloves50%30740
9LichPad Pants50%30628
9LichVine Armor50%29815
9LichRapier50%29139
9LichBronze Gloves50%30325
9LichBow50%30490
9LichHand Axe50%30924
9LichLeather Helm40%26129
9LichSkull Staff30%25798
9LichLeather Boots30%22070
9LichPad Armor20%30166
9LichDevils Key20%47610
9LichBox of Luck +110%2837
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14525
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6838
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6995
9LichBlood Bone +110%7239
9LichDevils Eye10%47489
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199897
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150046
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149390
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118690
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188732
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201203
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188820
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189841
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201019
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155054
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149615
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201315
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170544
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14525
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199019
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18830
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9988
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2837
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187432
9MutantJewel of Life170%4128
9MutantJewel of Creation110%663
9MutantDevils Eye90%47489
9MutantDevils Key70%47610
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8283
9MutantRena +350%23229
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8303
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9074
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17510
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6470
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1226
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14648
9MutantImp20%6386
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12940
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155057
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155345
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181154
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150205
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172231
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184798
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172311
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179098
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149975
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181812
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132478
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180569
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156190
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173911
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181768
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179984
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172328
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154059
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172714
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150071
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132333
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174191
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150105
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174303
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132566
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%180817
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132399
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14525
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18830
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9988
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2837
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%663
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47489
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4128
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10772
9Necron3Devils Key230%47610
9Necron3Rena +3210%23229
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16527
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16578
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16575
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9697
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5256
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8283
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2735
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17510
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8303
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14648
9Necron3Imp20%6386
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12940
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107078
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129750
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%196963
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181768
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%181812
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155345
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129990
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%150205
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%132153
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155057
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132300
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132194
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150071
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129551
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132399
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196307
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149975
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132566
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131548
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129884
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132478
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131505
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129073
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184798
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150105
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%196281
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130134
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132333
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197081
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154059
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156190
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131457
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%131971
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195837
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129688
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196406
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14525
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18830
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2837
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9988
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4128
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16578
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%663
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47610
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16527
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47489
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5256
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16575
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10772
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9697
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23229
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14648
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17510
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3725
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12940
9Orc ArcherImp10%6386
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42628
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64415
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46852
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63891
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43067
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47307
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47135
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47611
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47959
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37236
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64377
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%48001
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38045
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64054
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47101
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46945
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45107
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37032
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47128
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64500
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37335
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47247
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42505
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42561
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47335
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42573
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37900
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42768
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37022
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64251
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14525
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18830
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2837
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9988
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5353
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4128
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5501
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47489
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16575
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47610
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%663
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4267
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23229
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6271
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10772
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6386
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12940
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14648
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17510
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130442
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130355
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121852
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131457
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%132194
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131505
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%196307
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129551
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130481
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196963
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131548
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%130134
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195837
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129750
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129990
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122479
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77312
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131971
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132153
9Poison BulBlade1320%112699
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196406
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%196281
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130673
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121861
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121451
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%197081
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132300
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121469
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121824
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112314
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131154
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129884
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129688
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%129073
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77268
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14525
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18830
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2837
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9988
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47489
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4128
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16578
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16527
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47610
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16575
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4546
9Poison BulRena +370%23229
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%663
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4267
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17510
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14648
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12940
9Poison BulImp10%6386
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129073
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132153
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129884
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132194
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130442
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195837
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130134
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131154
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196406
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184798
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150105
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130673
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%197081
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196281
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129551
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130355
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131548
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130481
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132399
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150205
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132478
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196307
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149975
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131971
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131505
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129688
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129750
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196963
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132566
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129990
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131457
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132300
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132333
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150071
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14525
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18830
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9988
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2837
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%663
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16527
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47489
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16575
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47610
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4128
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9697
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5256
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2832
9Poison ShaRena +350%23229
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17510
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10772
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16578
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12940
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6386
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14648
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129750
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130673
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131971
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131154
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121451
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131548
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%196406
9ShadowBlade1500%112699
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%130134
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%196307
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121469
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196963
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122479
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130481
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131505
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%129073
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121861
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130355
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%132153
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132194
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129990
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129551
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%196281
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129884
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121852
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131457
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197081
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130442
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184798
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112314
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195837
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132300
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129688
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121824
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14525
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18830
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2837
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9988
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47489
9ShadowDevils Key130%47610
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16578
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16575
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4128
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16527
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4546
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9697
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%663
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17510
9ShadowRena +330%23229
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12940
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2832
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6386
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3725
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14648
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174303
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107078
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106942
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118690
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99687
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149615
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149390
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106892
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173911
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107610
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170544
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174191
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150046
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155054
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14525
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9988
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18830
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2837
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4128
9Silver ValRena +3130%23229
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47610
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8283
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8303
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47489
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%663
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14648
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2889
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6470
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1226
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6658
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9074
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10772
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12940
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1359
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1391
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6386
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17510
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46945
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38045
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47611
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47959
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64415
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46852
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47335
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42628
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48001
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42768
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47307
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42561
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47135
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64251
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68436
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64377
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68226
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42505
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47128
9Skeleton ASpear160%37900
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43067
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63891
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64054
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47247
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47101
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64500
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45107
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42573
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68758
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18830
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9988
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14525
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5501
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4128
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2837
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23229
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47489
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70194
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88466
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%70090
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74918
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88196
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70189
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76735
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88421
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77615
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88205
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75922
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69803
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69846
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88232
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69544
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69752
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77409
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14648
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4128
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47610
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12940
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18830
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17510
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3104
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47489
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%199019
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154486
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189841
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187432
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%149072
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149615
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201315
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188732
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199897
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154793
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149390
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%150046
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201203
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188820
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170544
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%201019
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47610
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47489
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6658
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6470
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23229
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9074
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2889
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17510
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12940
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8303
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8283
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18830
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4128
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9988
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14648
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14525
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6386
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132399
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9697
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175163
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88466
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88205
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75922
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149072
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69544
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88196
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74918
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77409
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129662
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69803
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88421
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117958
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77615
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119043
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70189
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76735
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88232
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174310
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47489
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6658
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47610
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6470
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9074
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14525
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17510
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23229
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47610
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339176%174310
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338876%201315
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338256%201203
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337726%170544
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336716%201019
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336696%149072
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336696%119043
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336366%175163
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336156%187432
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336066%188820
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335966%189841
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335526%199019
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335026%154793
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334656%117958
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334586%188732
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332386%154486
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331796%199897
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15790%47610
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47489
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6658
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511840%6470
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23229
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9074
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5450%17510
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%9988
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3660%12940
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1815
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14525
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4128
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18830
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14648
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6386
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3104
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3210
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132399
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9697
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69752
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70189
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75922
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69803
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69846
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69544
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70090
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70194
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47610
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3210
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14648
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14525
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6658
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2837
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47489
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6470
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47610
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3104
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201019
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117958
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129662
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154793
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174310
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88205
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199897
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88466
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201203
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119043
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88196
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149072
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201315
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88232
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88421
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154486
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175163
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%199019
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47489
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47610
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6470
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6658
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23229
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9074
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17510
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14525
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18830
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12940
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1815
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1309
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9988
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1095
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14648
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1020
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4128
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6386
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132399
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3210
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3104
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43067
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64500
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64054
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64377
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38045
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47335
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63891
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64415
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68758
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47247
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42768
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47128
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42628
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77268
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64251
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47135
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47247
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64377
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47101
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77268
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63891
11Dark SkullBlade670%112699
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68226
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47335
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64415
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130442
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131154
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121852
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64500
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130355
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112314
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64251
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130481
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121861
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121469
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121451
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121824
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47307
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64054
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77312
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46852
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130673
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47128
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68436
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122479
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68758
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46945
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5353
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2837
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16575
11Dark SkullRena +310%23229
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5501
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121451
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130134
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121861
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129688
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68226
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129750
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130481
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132153
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132300
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122479
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129884
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131154
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77268
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68436
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129551
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129073
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130673
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131548
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121824
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121852
11Giant OgreBlade240%112699
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77312
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112314
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132194
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121469
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130355
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68758
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129990
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130442
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2837
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47489
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130442
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131505
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130481
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129551
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132478
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132153
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132194
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196307
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132399
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129990
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132333
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130355
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132566
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196963
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196406
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149975
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132300
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195837
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129750
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150105
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150205
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129688
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131457
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197081
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196281
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130134
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130673
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131154
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131548
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184798
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131971
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129073
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129884
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150071
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18830
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3725
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77312
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47611
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47307
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63891
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68226
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42561
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64500
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68436
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64377
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112314
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46852
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68758
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64415
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47335
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42628
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112699
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64251
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47135
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46945
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48001
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47101
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47959
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47128
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42505
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47247
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121861
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77268
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45107
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64054
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42768
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2837
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47489
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5353
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47610
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23229
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5501
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16575
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1252
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6271
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17510
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14525
11Orc ArcherImp10%6386
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12940
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18830
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47335
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47959
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42561
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42768
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42573
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48001
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47611
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63891
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64500
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46852
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42505
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37236
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47307
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37032
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47135
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64251
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47247
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37022
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46945
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42628
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45107
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64054
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38045
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64415
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47128
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37900
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37335
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43067
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47101
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64377
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47610
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16575
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2837
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23229
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47489
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17510
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14648
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12940
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4267
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6271
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6386
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184798
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129688
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130673
11Red SkeletBlade341%112699
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130481
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121451
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196406
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131971
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130134
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131505
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121469
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121852
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129750
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129073
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131154
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195837
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132153
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130355
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129990
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197081
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122479
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196281
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132194
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131457
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121861
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129551
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112314
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132300
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121824
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131548
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129884
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130442
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196307
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196963
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16575
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2837
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132300
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150105
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150205
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195837
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131971
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129073
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130134
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196963
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129551
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131457
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129884
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196307
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131505
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129990
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149975
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129750
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196281
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196406
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132194
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131548
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129688
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150071
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121852
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184798
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197081
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132153
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155345
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121451
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181768
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130442
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130481
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181812
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156190
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121824
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132333
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121469
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122479
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132478
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132566
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132399
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154059
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130355
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131154
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130673
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155057
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10772
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18830
12Chief SkelRena +310%23229
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47489
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2837
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16575
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129990
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181768
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132566
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150205
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149975
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197081
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196406
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172231
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131505
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154059
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172714
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184798
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132399
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156190
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181812
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131457
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172311
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179098
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150071
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132478
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132333
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155345
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131971
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181154
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195837
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196307
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155057
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180817
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150105
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172328
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179984
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196281
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196963
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180569
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16527
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2837
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47489
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47610
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10772
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173911
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174303
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106892
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132478
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181154
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132333
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181812
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132399
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172328
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174191
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179098
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99687
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107078
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180817
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155345
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154059
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155057
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179984
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132566
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107610
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181768
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156190
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106942
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172311
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180569
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172231
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172714
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8283
12Giant OgreRena +310%23229
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12940
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16578
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2837
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17510
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155054
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149390
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170544
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149615
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118690
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106942
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150046
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107078
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106892
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107610
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99687
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150105
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129551
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196406
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132566
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131548
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132300
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150205
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196307
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129884
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150071
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197081
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181768
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181812
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196281
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129990
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155057
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184798
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129073
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129688
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130134
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132333
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196963
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154059
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131505
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132399
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156190
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132478
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131457
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132153
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149975
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155345
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129750
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131971
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132194
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195837
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2837
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47489
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16527
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10772
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47610
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16575
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12940
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17510
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23229
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16578
12Orc ArcherImp40%6386
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18830
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3725
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9697
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9988
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5256
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184798
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121824
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131505
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131548
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195837
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150105
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130481
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130355
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132153
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196307
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129551
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121469
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121852
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121451
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196281
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131971
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129688
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150071
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130673
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196406
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122479
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131154
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129990
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132194
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196963
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129750
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131457
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197081
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129073
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149975
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132300
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130134
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129884
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150205
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130442
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2837
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47489
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47610
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16578
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23229
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9697
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16527
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16575
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9988
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4546
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17510
12Orc WarrioImp20%6386
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3725
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10772
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18830
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14648
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14525
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12940
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181154
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174303
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174191
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172311
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173911
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179098
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180569
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181812
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118690
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99687
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107610
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172714
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172231
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172328
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181768
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106942
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106892
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179984
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155054
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107078
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180817
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2837
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16575
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47610
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9074
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181154
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181812
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180817
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155057
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132399
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172328
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155345
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172311
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179098
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132478
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181768
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180569
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107078
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154059
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132566
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179984
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106942
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106892
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156190
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174303
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172231
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107610
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172714
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132333
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174191
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196281
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131971
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149975
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150071
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196406
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150105
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173911
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131457
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131505
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150205
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184798
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196963
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196307
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197081
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195837
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14525
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106942
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172231
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149615
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107078
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149390
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118690
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107610
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172714
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106892
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155054
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172328
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173911
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174303
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174191
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150046
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172311
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99687
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47489
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17510
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8303
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18830
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1391
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8283
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2837
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1329
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47610
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150046
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107078
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149390
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170544
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107610
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155054
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99687
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189841
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149615
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188820
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188732
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106942
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106892
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187432
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118690
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47610
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9988
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2837
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174310
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199897
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199019
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175163
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117958
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188820
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187432
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119043
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188732
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201203
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149072
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201019
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201315
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154486
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189841
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154793
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170544
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2837
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17510
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107610
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179984
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132399
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107078
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155057
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172311
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172714
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180569
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156190
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132478
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132566
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154059
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172231
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174191
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181812
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106892
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106942
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132333
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174303
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173911
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155345
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179098
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99687
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181154
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180817
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172328
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181768
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2837
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17510
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47489
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8303
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9988
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47610
13Orc ArcherImp80%6386
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9074
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9697
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12940
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23229
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10772
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8283
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1391
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18830
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1359
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14525
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14648
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179984
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154059
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132478
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132333
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181154
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184798
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196406
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172311
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132566
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150205
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180817
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131505
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181812
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172714
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172328
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156190
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155057
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131457
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132399
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150071
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197081
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181768
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172231
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196307
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196963
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155345
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150105
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195837
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149975
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179098
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180569
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131971
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196281
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2837
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47489
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17510
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16527
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16578
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10772
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47610
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12940
13Orc WarrioImp70%6386
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16575
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9697
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23229
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18830
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14525
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5256
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9988
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154793
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199019
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118690
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201019
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149390
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201203
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170544
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189841
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201315
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199897
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154486
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188732
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150046
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149615
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187432
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188820
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6658
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2837
13Red SkeletRena +310%23229
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18830
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106892
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149615
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118690
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150046
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170544
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107610
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155054
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180817
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106942
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181768
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149390
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179984
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107078
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179098
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181154
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172328
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174303
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174191
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188732
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189841
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154793
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188820
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170544
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154486
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150046
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201019
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149072
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199019
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201315
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149390
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187432
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201203
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149615
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199897
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2837
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47489
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4128
14Dark SkullRena +310%23229
14Dark SkullImp10%6386
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17510
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12940
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199019
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175163
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201203
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188732
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188820
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187432
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154486
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189841
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174310
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149072
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170544
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201019
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201315
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154793
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119043
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199897
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117958
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3210
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9988
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14525
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12940
14Giant OgreImp10%6386
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47489
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88232
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149072
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77409
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119043
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154486
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174310
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74918
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77615
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117958
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88205
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88466
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88421
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154793
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88196
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129662
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175163
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76735
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9074
14Magic SkelRena +310%23229
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2837
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106942
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106892
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150046
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155054
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170544
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107078
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149615
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99687
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118690
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107610
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149390
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2837
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17510
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47489
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12940
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47610
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8303
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2889
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1329
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23229
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9074
14Orc ArcherImp70%6386
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14525
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8283
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1226
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6470
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1359
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1391
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18830
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9988
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14648
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172231
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181768
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179098
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179984
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106892
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181812
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106942
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180569
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107078
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172328
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172714
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174303
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99687
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107610
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180817
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155054
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172311
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181154
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174191
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173911
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118690
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2837
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8303
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9074
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47489
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1391
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9697
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12940
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23229
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8283
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18830
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47610
14Orc WarrioImp30%6386
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1359
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1226
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10772
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17510
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9988
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14525
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14648
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201315
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117958
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199019
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199897
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175163
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149072
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88196
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88421
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201203
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129662
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88466
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88232
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201019
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119043
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154486
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154793
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88205
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174310
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2837
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6470
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189841
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188732
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107078
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170544
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201019
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201203
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106892
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106942
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149615
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150046
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154486
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149390
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107610
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149072
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188820
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187432
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129662
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175163
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174310
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154486
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1690%188732
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187432
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%149072
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119043
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189841
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201019
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117958
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154793
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%199019
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199897
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201315
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201203
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188820
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47489
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3104
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2837
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12940
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6470
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6658
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47610
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17510
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23229
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129662
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117958
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175163
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88421
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88466
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88196
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149072
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77409
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76735
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88205
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88232
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154486
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154793
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174310
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119043
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75922
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77615
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74918
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3104
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1727
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47610
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17510
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69846
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69752
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88196
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70189
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88421
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88205
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74918
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88232
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75922
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129662
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69544
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70194
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70090
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77615
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88466
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76735
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69803
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77409
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13361%150046
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13331%201203
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13111%201019
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13081%154793
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12961%149615
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12961%170544
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12921%188732
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12811%201315
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199897
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12611%187432
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12561%189841
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12551%188820
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12501%149072
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12491%199019
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12461%149390
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12301%154486
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2837
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17510
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47489
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47610
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23229
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12940
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8283
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6470
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6658
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8303
15Orc ArcherImp20%6386
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18830
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9074
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9988
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14648
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4128
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14525
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8601%106892
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8401%170544
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8251%118690
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8201%106942
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8091%99687
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8071%149615
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8071%187432
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8071%107610
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7901%107078
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7871%155054
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7791%149390
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7771%189841
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7761%150046
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7661%188820
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7631%188732
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2837
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47610
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17510
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8283
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47489
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12940
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23229
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18830
15Orc WarrioImp30%6386
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6658
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9988
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6470
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9074
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8303
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1226
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14525
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14648
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88466
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117958
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77615
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69544
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174310
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88205
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74918
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88232
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77409
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88421
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75922
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%70189
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69803
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88196
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70194
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119043
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129662
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175163
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70090
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76735
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47489
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12940
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6470
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88205
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174310
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77409
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119043
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88421
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69803
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76735
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88466
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88196
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175163
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77615
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69544
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129662
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149072
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117958
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70189
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74918
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88232
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75922
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14648
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47610
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17510
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47489
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6470
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2837
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69846
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69752
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88466
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75922
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88232
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88205
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77615
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76735
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70189
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70194
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129662
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77409
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69544
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88196
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70090
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74918
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88421
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69803
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17510
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1727
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2837
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18830
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47610
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14525
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9988
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69752
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17244
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69846
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9074
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3210
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88196
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201203
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189841
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201019
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187432
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149072
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88421
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188820
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199897
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154793
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117958
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199019
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201315
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129662
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188732
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119043
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154486
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174310
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175163
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2837
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12940
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17510
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6470
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23229
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6658
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14525
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47489
16Orc ArcherImp50%6386
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47610
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9074
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4128
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14648
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1309
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18830
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132399
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189841
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187432
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149615
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119043
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199019
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149072
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199897
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149390
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154793
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201203
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117958
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201019
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188820
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188732
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201315
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150046
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170544
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154486
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2837
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17510
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6470
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47610
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6658
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47489
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9074
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23229
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2889
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14525
16Orc WarrioImp20%6386
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12940
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14648
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18830
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69846
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70090
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77615
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70189
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69803
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75922
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74918
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69752
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76735
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70194
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69544
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77409
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47610
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17510
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47489
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69846
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129662
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69752
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77615
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70189
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69803
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75922
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88232
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77409
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69544
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88466
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76735
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88421
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74918
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70194
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70090
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88196
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88205
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47610
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88232
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76735
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77409
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69846
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70194
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77615
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69752
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88466
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69803
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75922
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74918
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70090
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88205
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70189
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69544
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17510
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69544
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75922
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117958
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174310
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88466
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76735
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88421
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119043
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77409
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77615
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88232
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88196
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129662
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69803
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74918
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70189
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70090
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88205
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175163
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70194
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2837
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6658
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17510
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1727
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9074
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23229
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1815
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6470
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47489
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12940
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47610
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18830
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4128
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14648
17Orc ArcherImp10%6386
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14525
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117958
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75922
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149072
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175163
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76735
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77615
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174310
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77409
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88232
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88466
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88196
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74918
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119043
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154793
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154486
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88205
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88421
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129662
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2837
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12940
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17510
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47489
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6658
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47610
17Orc WarrioImp30%6386
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132399
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%934
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6470
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14648
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23229
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1727
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4128
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9074
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18830
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69752
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17244
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70090
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69846
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70194
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17510
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2837
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30151
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30131
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30365
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30198
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39054
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29182
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30207
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26129
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29815
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25801
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30628
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29291
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21714
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26116
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29948
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30105
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30084
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25798
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30672
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38131
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30423
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38672
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30325
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38362
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38222
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30523
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38251
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29139
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38859
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38475
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30166
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38712
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25892
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39476
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30490
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6838
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7239
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6995
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47489
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2837
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6271
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47610
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14648
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23229
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%910
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14525
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12940
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29815
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30423
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30105
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55959
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38222
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38712
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30198
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29291
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50610
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50211
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30131
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38362
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38859
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30207
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47943
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30084
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48054
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38672
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38131
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30365
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38475
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30151
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47842
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39476
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30166
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50440
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36040
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50638
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50022
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48255
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30325
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39054
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47998
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29948
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36351
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48214
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38251
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7239
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2837
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47610
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6995
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47489
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%881
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38475
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30325
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48214
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38251
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47943
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47998
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37900
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30423
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38672
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38712
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55959
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48255
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50610
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39054
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48054
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37236
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50638
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50440
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30131
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50022
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37022
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37335
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47842
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36351
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30151
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38045
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38222
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38131
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36040
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39476
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38859
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30207
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50211
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38362
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30198
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30365
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47610
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7239
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6838
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47489
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2837
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6995
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%910
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47611
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64251
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42768
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37022
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42573
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64377
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47247
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42505
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47959
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48001
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45107
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37236
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38045
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47335
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64054
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42561
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46852
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43067
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47101
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37032
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64415
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47135
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42628
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46945
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47307
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47128
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37900
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64500
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63891
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37335
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2837
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16575
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47610
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47489
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5501
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5353
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4267
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12940
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17510
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6271
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23229
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18830
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10772
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132194
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156190
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150205
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132566
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149975
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196406
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132153
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129750
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195837
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131971
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47611
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48054
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50211
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37335
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47842
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50610
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45107
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47959
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47998
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37022
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55959
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36040
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50022
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50440
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37236
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42561
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37032
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47943
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42573
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42505
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48255
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39476
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50638
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43067
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37900
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42628
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42768
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36351
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38045
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48214
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47610
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2837
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6995
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6838
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47489
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7239
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4267
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1325
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10772
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17510
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12940
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18830
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%881
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23229
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14525
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6271
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30105
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47943
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30084
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47998
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38859
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30151
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29139
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39476
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29815
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29948
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48054
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38222
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38672
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30198
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30131
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29182
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38362
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39054
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30672
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38475
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55959
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30490
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38131
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30523
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30207
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30365
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48214
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29291
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47842
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38712
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30325
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30166
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6838
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6995
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47489
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47610
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7239
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122479
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64500
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121824
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47247
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121469
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47307
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77312
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63891
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130481
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77268
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64054
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112699
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64377
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131154
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68758
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64415
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47101
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47135
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46945
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47335
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68226
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130355
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130442
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68436
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130673
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64251
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112314
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47128
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121852
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121861
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121451
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46852
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5501
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47489
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14525
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5353
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47610
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4546
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6271
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2837
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10772
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16575
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23229
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18830
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4267
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17510
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1252
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12940
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2832
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45107
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64054
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36040
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42768
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37032
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43067
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47611
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42561
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46945
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47101
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37335
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37022
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63891
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47128
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64500
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37236
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42505
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64415
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64377
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47335
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42628
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38045
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47307
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37900
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47247
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42573
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47959
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47135
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46852
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47489
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47610
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5353
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5501
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6995
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7239
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23229
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16575
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4267
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6838
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2837
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10772
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14525
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18830
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47307
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42628
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47128
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112699
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64500
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64251
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64415
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68758
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47247
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121861
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42561
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68226
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112314
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48001
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47611
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64377
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64054
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42505
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45107
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77312
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63891
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46945
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47335
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47959
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47610
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16575
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1252
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23229
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10772
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5501
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64251
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131154
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47128
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68226
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64054
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68758
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112699
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63891
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130481
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47135
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121852
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121451
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64500
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130355
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121861
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47101
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121469
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46945
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122479
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130673
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64377
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47335
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130442
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47307
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47247
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77268
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77312
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112314
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46852
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64415
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121824
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4267
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4546
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196281
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150105
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150205
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149975
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129551
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121824
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129990
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196307
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132300
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131154
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195837
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130134
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122479
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129688
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129073
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129750
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130442
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184798
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196406
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130673
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131548
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150071
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129884
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131457
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121852
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131971
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130481
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132194
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121861
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130355
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131505
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197081
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121451
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121469
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196963
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132153
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16527
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47610
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47489
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16575
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2837
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16578
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4546
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9697
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2832
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10772
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17510
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14525
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23229
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18830
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12940
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172311
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174303
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99687
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155054
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181154
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179098
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68436
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131548
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129551
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121824
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121451
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130442
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129990
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112314
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129073
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77268
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112699
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131154
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132300
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121469
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130673
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130134
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121852
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77312
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130355
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132194
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130481
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68758
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129750
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129688
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132153
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122479
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129884
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68226
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5353
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47489
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5501
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47610
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2837
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16575
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6271
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4267
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4546
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23229
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2832
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10772
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14525
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12940
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17510
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1252
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18830
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14648
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6386
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42628
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47135
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64251
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47101
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38045
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47247
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64054
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48001
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68758
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47959
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43067
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47307
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63891
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46852
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37900
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47128
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42573
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42768
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42505
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64415
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46945
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47335
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42561
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45107
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2837
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5501
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47489
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4267
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47610
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10772
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18830
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23229
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129688
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129990
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184798
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155057
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150071
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149975
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130134
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195837
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196307
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196406
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132333
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156190
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132194
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197081
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132566
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150205
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154059
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196963
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131505
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132399
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196281
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131457
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129073
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129750
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132478
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181812
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129551
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150105
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155345
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181768
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129884
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131548
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131971
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132153
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132300
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47610
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16527
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47489
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16578
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16575
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10772
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9697
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23229
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2837
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5256
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18830
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14648
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9988
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14525
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3725
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17510
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12940
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122479
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131154
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129551
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196281
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132153
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196963
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196406
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112699
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131505
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77268
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131457
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121861
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130481
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121451
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197081
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129688
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129750
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132300
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121852
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195837
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130673
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131971
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131548
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130355
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121824
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77312
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132194
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129990
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196307
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130134
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112314
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129884
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121469
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129073
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130442
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47489
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16527
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2837
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16578
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47610
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16575
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4267
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17510
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12940
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23229
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4546
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18830
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2832
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14525
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9988
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14648
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6386
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131154
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132194
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132399
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129551
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184798
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150105
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130355
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129688
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197081
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129073
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150205
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130442
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129884
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129750
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132566
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196963
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131457
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196307
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132478
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131971
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129990
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130481
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132153
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130134
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131505
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130673
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195837
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131548
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132300
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47489
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47610
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23229
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9697
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16578
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16527
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132153
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197081
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149975
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132300
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129884
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132333
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129688
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150071
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129990
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129551
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181768
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196281
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156190
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196963
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131457
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196406
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129073
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132194
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150205
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150105
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129750
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131505
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155345
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154059
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132399
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132566
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155057
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195837
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130134
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196307
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132478
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181812
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131548
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184798
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131971
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16578
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16527
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5256
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47489
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16575
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9697
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47610
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9988
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17510
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23229
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3725
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18830
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181812
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155345
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106942
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155054
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154059
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172328
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181154
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172714
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174191
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179098
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180569
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99687
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174303
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107078
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156190
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107610
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155057
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118690
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181768
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180817
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179984
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172311
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173911
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106892
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172231
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8303
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47610
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2837
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8283
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47489
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9074
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9697
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23229
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18830
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10772
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17510
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9988
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6386
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1391
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14648
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14525
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1329
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12940
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149072
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201203
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154793
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88196
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2837
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188732
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154486
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117958
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188820
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174310
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189841
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180817
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172714
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150105
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172231
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154059
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180569
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156190
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132399
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150071
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174303
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181154
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184798
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155057
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149975
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150205
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179984
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181768
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132333
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173911
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179098
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132478
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181812
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155345
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172311
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174191
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132566
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172328
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16527
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47610
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47489
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16578
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10772
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16575
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17510
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2837
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5256
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12940
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9697
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23229
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14648
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14525
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6386
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9988
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18830
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2735
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8303
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8283
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130355
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196307
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184798
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121852
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129551
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130134
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121824
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130673
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131457
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196406
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132153
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122479
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131154
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132194
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121451
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121861
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121469
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129990
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129073
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197081
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132300
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129884
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130442
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131505
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196281
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149975
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129688
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129750
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150105
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131548
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195837
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150205
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131971
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196963
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16575
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2837
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16578
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47610
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16527
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4546
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47489
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18830
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23229
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17510
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2832
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14648
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9988
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9697
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3725
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14525
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12940
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6386
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10772
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149615
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99687
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118690
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107610
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107078
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106892
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149390
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106942
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155054
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170544
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150046
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47489
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2889
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2837
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23229
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47610
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9074
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8283
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1391
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8303
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14525
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18830
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9988
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6470
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1329
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14648
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12940
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6386
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17510
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1226
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25814%181812
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25344%156190
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25154%106942
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25054%172231
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24974%155054
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24944%174191
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24904%172311
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24764%172714
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%173911
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24654%155057
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24534%107610
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24504%99687
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%107078
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24334%154059
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24304%179984
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24244%172328
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24194%181154
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24194%174303
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24174%181768
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24054%180569
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24044%106892
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23994%155345
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23934%180817
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23804%179098
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47489
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47610
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8303
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2837
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17510
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9697
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23229
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9074
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10772
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12940
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14525
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1391
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9988
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1329
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1359
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14648
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6386
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18830
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132333
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132300
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150046
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187432
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149390
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99687
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%107078
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149615
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107610
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106892
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188820
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188732
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118690
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170544
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155054
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%106942
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189841
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6658
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6470
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47610
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1226
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47489
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1391
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2837
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2889
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9988
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23229
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9074
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18830
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170544
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118690
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201019
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150046
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201203
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199019
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188732
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201315
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199897
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149615
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189841
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154486
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188820
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187432
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154793
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149390
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47489
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2889
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47610
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8283
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6470
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6658
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23229
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2837
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9074
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18830
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9988
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17510
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4128
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1226
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6386
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12940
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154793
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117958
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201315
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154486
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129662
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199897
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201019
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174310
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88421
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175163
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88205
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201203
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88232
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88466
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119043
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88196
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149072
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%199019
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74918
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47610
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9074
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23229
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47489
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6470
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1815
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1309
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17510
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6386
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12940
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14525
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3104
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3210
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18830
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9988
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189841
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119043
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187432
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201019
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201203
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188732
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154486
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170544
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199897
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174310
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201315
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117958
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175163
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149072
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188820
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199019
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154793
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47610
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47489
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6658
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2837
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6470
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17510
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9074
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23229
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14648
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12940
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1815
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14525
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18830
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4128
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9988
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6386
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3210
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3104
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff33443%106942
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor33373%172231
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star33103%150046
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask33063%149615
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield33013%149390
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves32933%174191
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots32763%107078
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor32723%155054
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm32503%174303
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor32413%173911
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow32383%172328
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor32373%107610
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword32353%172311
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants32223%172714
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog32153%118690
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield32123%106892
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword32033%99687
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41410%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1350%47489
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1260%47610
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41180%8303
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11140%2837
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3670%23229
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3610%2889
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5610%9074
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel510%12940
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos460%14525
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1359
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17510
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash370%1329
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless340%18830
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph330%14648
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1226
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning310%10772
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire310%1391
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul300%9988
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6386
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69803
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77615
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69846
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129662
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88421
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74918
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77409
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76735
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70090
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69752
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70189
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75922
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88466
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174310
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88196
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175163
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88232
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70194
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88205
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69544
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3210
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47489
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23229
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9074
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17510
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47610
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3104
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14648
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12940
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%837
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1095
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175163
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154486
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174310
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188820
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199019
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170544
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201203
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119043
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188732
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199897
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201019
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149072
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189841
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117958
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154793
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201315
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187432
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6470
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47610
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6658
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47489
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2837
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9074
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14525
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1815
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23229
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9988
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17510
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4128
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18830
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12940
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14648
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6386
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3104
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3210
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184798
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129884
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154486
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129662
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75922
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88421
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88232
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77615
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88466
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88205
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77409
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117958
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76735
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88196
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154793
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119043
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174310
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74918
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149072
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175163
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47489
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47610
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6658
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6470
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2837
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23229
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17510
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9074
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1095
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1815
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1727
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9988
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4128
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12940
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%934
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18830
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14648
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%928
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1309
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14525
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6386
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3210
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3104
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%969
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76735
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129662
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69752
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74918
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88232
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175163
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70189
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88205
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70194
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69803
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174310
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77615
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88421
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77409
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70090
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69544
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88466
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69846
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75922
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88196
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6470
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47610
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18830
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14525
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23229
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17510
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9988
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47489
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9074
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69846
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17244
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70194
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70090
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69752
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47489
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23229
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3534
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3525
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3631
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69803
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70189
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77409
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88232
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75922
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88466
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69752
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69544
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70194
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69846
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70090
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77615
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74918
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76735
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88205
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47610
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47489
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3104
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3210
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2837
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9074
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23229
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4128
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9988
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%837
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14525
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%934
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18830
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12940
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14648
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17510
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154793
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149072
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117958
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174310
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175163
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154486
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129662
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88196
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119043
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201203
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199019
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201315
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88466
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201019
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88421
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88232
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88205
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199897
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47489
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47610
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6658
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6470
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2837
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9074
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23229
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18830
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9988
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1020
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12940
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14648
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1815
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3210
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17510
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4128
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14525
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1309
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6386
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3104
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17244
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69846
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70194
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77409
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69752
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77615
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69803
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75922
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69544
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70189
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76735
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47489
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47610
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3210
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3104
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2837
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17510
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23229
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12940
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9074
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9988
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4128
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14525
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14648
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18830
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%837
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47489
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17510
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21215
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17244
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47489
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9988
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%928
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2837
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17510
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%969
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6386
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12940
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47610
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3631
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21215
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3527
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3447
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3460
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3525
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3534
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3255
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%969
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47489
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47610
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17510
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23229
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%928
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9074
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2837
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4128
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12940
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6386
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18830
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14525
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9988
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%663
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3460
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3534
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3525
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21215
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9074
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%928
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2837
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70090
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17244
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69846
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69752
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70194
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47489
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3104
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2837
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9074
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4128
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9988
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47610
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3210
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17510
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6386
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3631
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3527
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3534
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3447
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3255
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%18
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17510
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47489
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12940
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%969
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131505
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131548
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130481
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112699
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129688
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129750
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77268
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112314
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196406
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77312
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129990
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121852
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122479
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130673
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121469
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131457
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129073
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132153
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195837
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121824
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196281
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130442
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196963
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129551
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129884
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131154
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130134
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121451
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132194
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131971
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121861
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197081
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196307
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130355
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132300
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3904
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4267
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14648
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23229
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3104
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154486
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188732
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201315
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149072
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%150046
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199897
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149390
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149615
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170544
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189841
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187432
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188820
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154793
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201019
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199019
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201203
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9988
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4128
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77615
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3525
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21215
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17244
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3460
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4128
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9988
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18830
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47489
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197081
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129884
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10772
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3447
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3255
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3525
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3631
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3534
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3460
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3527
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47610
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4128
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12940
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3904
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18830
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%18
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47489
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77409
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76735
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129662
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154486
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154793
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88196
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117958
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88421
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174310
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88466
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119043
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175163
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88205
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74918
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77615
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149072
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4128
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18830
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9074
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6386
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1727
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9988
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17244
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4128
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3631
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3447
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129884
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121469
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122479
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150205
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129551
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130481
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131971
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129750
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150105
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130355
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121861
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130134
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196406
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130673
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121451
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196307
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131505
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196281
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129688
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121852
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132300
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132153
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129990
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195837
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130442
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196963
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129073
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18830
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132194
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131457
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197081
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184798
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9988
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47610
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9697
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47489
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10772
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16575
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12940
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132194
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150105
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132566
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132399
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131971
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132300
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150071
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132153
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195837
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150205
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196406
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131548
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196281
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196307
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179098
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180817
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181154
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197081
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184798
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131505
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155057
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179984
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131457
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132333
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181768
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196963
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180569
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181812
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132478
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156190
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%154059
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16575
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47610
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10772
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16578
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16527
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23229
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6386
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197081
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156190
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129884
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154059
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149975
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129990
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132153
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132399
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129750
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196281
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131971
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150105
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69846
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181768
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172231
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180817
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179098
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180569
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155054
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107610
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156190
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181812
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99687
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106942
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155345
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154059
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155057
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172328
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106892
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172311
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173911
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181154
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118690
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174191
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174303
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179984
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9988
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172714
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107078
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8283
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9697
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154059
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181154
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196281
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174191
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149975
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150205
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179098
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172231
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181768
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132333
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197081
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150071
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181812
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132566
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172311
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132478
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196406
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196307
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172714
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174303
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155345
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173911
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156190
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184798
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179984
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180569
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195837
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180817
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155057
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196963
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172328
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132399
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150105
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18830
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47610
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16578
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12940
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16527
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106942
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189841
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149390
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155054
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149615
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188732
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118690
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150046
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199019
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199897
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188820
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170544
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201019
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201203
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187432
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8283
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9988
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47489
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172231
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181768
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155057
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180569
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99687
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154059
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179984
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155345
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106892
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132566
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181812
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107610
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156190
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180817
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173911
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132478
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174303
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172714
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132333
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132399
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181154
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174191
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172328
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179098
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172311
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106942
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107078
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9988
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18830
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3904
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47610
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16578
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14648
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16575
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88196
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88205
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69544
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88421
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117958
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119043
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77615
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76735
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129662
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75922
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149072
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88466
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174310
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70189
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88205
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88232
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74918
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175163
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77409
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69803
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88196
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69803
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3104
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42561
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42768
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68758
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43067
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47335
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68436
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64500
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45107
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47307
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64251
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47959
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47247
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42628
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47611
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42505
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68226
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64054
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48001
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77268
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63891
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112314
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47135
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77312
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64377
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47101
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47128
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112699
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42573
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64415
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46852
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46945
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%663
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18830
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4128
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%969
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23229
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3104
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47489
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189841
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201315
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118690
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170544
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188820
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154793
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149390
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199897
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199019
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187432
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154486
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201203
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150046
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201019
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188732
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149615
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18830
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4128
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17244
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21215
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%969
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%928
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9074
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3527
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3534
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3631
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21215
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3460
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3525
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9988
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3447
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18830
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129551
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121861
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129884
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68226
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130134
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129073
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130442
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112314
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122479
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77268
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64415
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130355
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130673
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64377
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121824
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77312
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129750
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131154
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129990
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129688
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121469
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68758
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64054
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130481
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64500
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112699
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121852
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63891
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121451
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64251
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18830
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9988
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1252
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2837
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88196
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154486
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117958
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154793
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199019
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88421
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88205
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88232
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199897
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149072
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119043
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201203
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201019
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175163
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129662
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174310
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201315
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88466
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9988
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4128
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12940
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174310
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129662
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175163
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154486
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189841
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201203
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188820
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188732
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199019
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117958
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149072
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154793
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201019
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187432
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119043
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201315
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199897
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9988
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18830
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6470
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74918
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88466
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75922
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70189
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76735
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69803
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69544
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70090
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70194
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4128
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69846
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77409
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88232
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88205
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69752
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3210
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77615
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106892
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188732
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149615
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107610
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118690
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155054
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149390
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107078
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99687
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187432
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170544
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106942
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150046
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189841
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188820
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9988
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4128
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1226
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12940
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201019
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154486
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199019
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188732
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199897
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174310
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201203
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187432
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154793
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119043
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189841
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170544
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201315
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149072
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188820
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117958
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175163
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9074
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23229
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129884
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129073
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197081
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129750
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129551
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132300
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132566
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196281
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130442
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131971
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149975
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150105
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130673
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130481
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131457
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131505
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130355
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196307
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132333
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196963
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150205
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132194
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132399
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131548
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184798
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132153
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195837
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130134
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129990
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129688
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18830
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9988
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5256
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201315
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170544
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201203
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154486
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149072
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189841
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188820
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174310
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187432
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199897
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%201019
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175163
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154793
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119043
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117958
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199019
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188732
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4128
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23229
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47489
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9988
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6470
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179098
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184798
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154059
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180817
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132399
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181154
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132566
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173911
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156190
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150205
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181812
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179984
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%172311
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132333
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172714
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150105
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155057
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149975
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180569
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172231
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132478
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150071
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181768
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172328
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174191
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174303
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155345
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18830
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47489
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9988
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5256
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14648
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16575
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70194
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3104
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2837
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88196
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74918
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88421
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119043
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174310
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175163
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76735
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88232
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88205
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129662
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154793
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88466
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154486
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77615
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77409
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117958
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4128
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9074
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149072
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9988
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18830
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201019
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129662
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154793
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88205
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201315
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201203
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149072
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88232
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119043
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199897
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117958
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88421
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154486
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174310
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88466
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88196
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4128
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199019
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175163
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9988
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132153
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131505
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130134
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132194
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121469
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121861
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130673
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129750
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197081
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129990
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121852
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131154
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131457
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129884
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130442
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131548
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196281
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149975
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196307
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184798
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150105
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131971
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150071
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130481
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196406
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122479
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132300
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121824
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195837
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129073
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121451
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196963
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130355
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9988
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129688
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150205
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129551
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47489
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9697
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16527
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10772
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99687
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174191
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106942
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107610
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118690
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149615
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173911
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106892
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170544
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107078
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174303
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155054
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149390
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150046
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18830
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9988
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2889
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8283
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8303
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199019
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117958
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154486
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201203
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175163
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119043
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88232
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88205
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154793
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201315
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199897
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88466
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88196
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149072
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129662
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201019
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88421
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174310
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74918
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4128
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9988
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47610
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6470
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18830
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70189
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70090
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70194
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69544
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69846
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69803
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69752
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18830
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9988
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17510
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4128
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9074
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64251
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64054
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43067
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47247
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47128
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64377
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46945
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47101
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42768
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63891
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112699
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46852
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112314
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48001
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42561
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42505
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64415
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77268
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77312
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64500
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68758
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45107
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68226
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18830
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10772
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47489
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17510
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16575
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14525
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47610
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6470
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74918
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88466
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69803
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76735
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77615
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77409
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70194
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69846
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9988
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201203
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154793
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188732
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170544
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201019
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188820
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149072
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189841
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199897
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154486
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149390
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201315
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150046
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149615
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18830
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187432
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14525
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2837
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47489
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47610
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4128
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199019
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6658
32AlquamosRena +360%23229
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9988
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9074
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6470
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2889
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%663
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12940
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17510
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8283
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14648
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6386
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88232
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76735
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88205
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69803
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70090
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88466
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70194
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69846
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77409
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74918
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77615
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4128
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2837
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14525
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9988
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69752
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18830
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75922
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154793
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74918
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174310
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88466
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149072
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175163
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154486
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88205
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129662
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119043
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88232
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201315
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201019
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199897
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18830
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201203
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199019
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4128
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14525
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117958
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88196
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2837
32Death CentDevils Key10%47610
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14648
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%663
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
32Death CentImp10%6386
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201019
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154486
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201315
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154793
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201203
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189841
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188732
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170544
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119043
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149072
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199897
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174310
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175163
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188820
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117958
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199019
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14525
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2837
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9988
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18830
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4128
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187432
32Death RideDevils Key50%47610
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47489
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6658
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9074
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6470
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17510
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23229
32Death RideImp20%6386
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12940
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%663
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14648
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154793
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201019
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149072
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188820
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188732
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119043
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201203
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189841
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175163
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174310
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154486
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201315
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170544
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199897
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14525
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9988
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187432
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4128
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18830
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117958
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6658
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199019
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9074
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2837
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12940
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6470
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14648
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%663
32Giant OgreRena +310%23229
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47610
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18830
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154486
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175163
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149072
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188820
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201019
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199897
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201315
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188732
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119043
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189841
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154793
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174310
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170544
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117958
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14525
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201203
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9074
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47610
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187432
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4128
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18830
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199019
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9988
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6658
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47489
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88205
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77615
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76735
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119043
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129662
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154793
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88232
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77409
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74918
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154486
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149072
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175163
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174310
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117958
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88466
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2837
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14525
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88196
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12940
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9074
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119043
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88466
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199897
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175163
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201315
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149072
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201203
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154486
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129662
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154793
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201019
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174310
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88232
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88205
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14525
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18830
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4128
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47489
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88196
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2837
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199019
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88421
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117958
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6470
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47610
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%663
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9988
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1309
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6658
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23229
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17510
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9074
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74918
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129662
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88466
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76735
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70194
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77409
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88232
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69803
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69846
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70090
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77615
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88205
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175163
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174310
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14525
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2837
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69752
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17510
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9074
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69544
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174310
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74918
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201019
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201315
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88205
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129662
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175163
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149072
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201203
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199897
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154486
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119043
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154793
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88466
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88232
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199019
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14525
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2837
32TantalosDevils Key20%47610
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117958
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9988
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18830
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17510
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6658
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%663
32TantalosRena +310%23229
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6470
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88421
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88196
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4128
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3255
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3460
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3631
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3525
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3527
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3447
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3534
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21215
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%928
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3534
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3460
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3631
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3255
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3447
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23229
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants281811%3631
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor277411%3525
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots275811%3527
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor273411%3534
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask271011%3460
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm269811%3447
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade269111%21215
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants268911%3255
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria940%17510
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7870%969
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7750%928
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye680%47489
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key670%47610
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel500%12940
AidaBloody OrcImp330%6386
AidaBloody OrcRena +3310%23229
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5310%9074
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless270%18830
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos220%14525
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14648
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation220%663
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul190%9988
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life190%4128
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7160%18
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3255
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3631
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3534
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3527
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3447
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47489
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17510
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12940
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129662
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119043
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88196
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88421
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154793
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88232
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154486
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77409
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74918
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174310
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117958
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77615
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88205
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175163
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76735
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149072
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88466
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47610
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6658
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47489
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1727
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6470
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23229
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9074
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14525
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3210
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1815
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9988
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3104
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%934
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4128
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1309
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17510
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18830
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1095
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14648
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12940
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201315
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119043
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201203
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175163
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189841
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154793
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199897
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170544
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201019
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117958
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187432
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154486
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149072
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174310
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188820
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188732
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199019
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47610
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47489
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6658
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6470
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9074
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23229
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3104
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3210
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18830
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17510
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14525
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4128
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9988
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14648
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12940
AidaDeath RideImp220%6386
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189841
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%201019
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188732
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170544
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149615
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188820
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187432
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201203
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118690
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150046
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155054
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149390
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199897
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201315
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%199019
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47610
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47489
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8283
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8303
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23229
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9074
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2889
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17510
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14525
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18830
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4128
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12940
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1226
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9988
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6658
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14648
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6470
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6386
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149390
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201203
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150046
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188820
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201019
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187432
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149615
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199897
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154486
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154793
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201315
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170544
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189841
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118690
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%199019
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188732
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47489
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47610
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6470
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6658
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23229
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2889
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8283
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8303
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9074
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9988
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4128
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18830
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14525
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1226
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14648
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17510
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12940
AidaForest OrcImp110%6386
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37236
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64251
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42505
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30198
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127151
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129112
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69803
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70189
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69846
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69544
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70090
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77409
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76735
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74918
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75922
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69752
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77615
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70194
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47489
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3104
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47610
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3210
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%928
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%969
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9074
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%837
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17510
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14525
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4128
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9988
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23229
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12940
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18830
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14648
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3447
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3534
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3631
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3527
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21215
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3460
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3525
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3447
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%969
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%928
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2837
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17510
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47489
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12940
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14525
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47610
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18830
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4128
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9988
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6386
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3527
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3534
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21215
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3631
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3527
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3460
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3255
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6386
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47489
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14648
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%969
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197081
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants645385%70189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves644935%77615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor644835%175163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots644365%74918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots643005%70194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm642915%88466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves642615%70090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction642465%88205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants642145%69752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter642065%88232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow642065%77409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves641455%69846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm641205%88421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots640795%174310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask640355%69803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm639855%75922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor639225%129662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots639205%88196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves639075%69544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants638305%76735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32730%47610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32230%47489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624390%3210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623500%3104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17050%17510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516310%9074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515580%1727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314990%23229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12240%12940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8400%14525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8320%1095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8210%934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8000%9988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7990%4128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7970%14648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7890%1309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7890%1815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7610%1020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7400%837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6070%6386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%69846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9988
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%75922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%74918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%69846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181812
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150105
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3104
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88466
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88196
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69846
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70189
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69752
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69803
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77615
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70194
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3534
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3527
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3255
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3447
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3525
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%132153
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129551
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184798
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130481
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129884
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%149975
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131457
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%150105
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196281
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131548
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130673
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197081
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129750
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130355
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131971
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122479
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130442
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131505
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196963
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121469
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121852
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121451
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129990
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195837
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196406
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121824
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%130134
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121861
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129688
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132194
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129073
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132300
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150205
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%196307
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%150071
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131154
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16527
51Captain GrRena +380%23229
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47489
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9988
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12940
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47610
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14525
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16575
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14648
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16578
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2832
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18830
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3725
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9697
51Captain GrImp10%6386
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10772
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46945
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47611
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47135
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46852
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47335
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50610
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48001
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47101
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47128
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36040
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37900
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45107
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47247
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50022
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50211
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47959
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42561
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37236
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50440
51Cursed LicFlail980%37022
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42505
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42573
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42768
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47307
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55959
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38045
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37335
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42628
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37032
51Cursed LicGladius860%50638
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36351
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43067
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6271
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17510
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47610
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47489
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7239
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6995
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6838
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14525
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6386
51Cursed LicRena +310%23229
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14648
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4267
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18830
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12940
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64054
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121861
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129073
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131154
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1013%64377
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121451
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64251
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129884
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77312
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64500
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112314
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77268
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68436
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130355
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121852
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64415
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130442
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130134
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122479
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129990
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68758
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68226
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130673
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130481
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121469
51GrizzlyBlade782%112699
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%121824
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129750
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63891
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129551
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129688
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5501
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5353
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47610
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18830
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12940
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47489
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4546
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16575
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10772
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1252
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6271
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17510
51GrizzlyRena +310%23229
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14648
51GrizzlyImp10%6386
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4267
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1123%29948
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30365
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30672
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30325
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30151
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47943
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47842
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48255
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30207
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29139
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30105
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39054
51Hideous RaBow983%30490
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55959
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48054
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30240
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38672
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30198
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38362
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38251
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30084
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29291
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30523
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38712
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39476
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47998
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30131
51Hideous RaKatana882%38131
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29182
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30166
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29815
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48214
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30423
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38475
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38222
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30628
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38859
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47610
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6271
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7239
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6995
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6838
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47489
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%881
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14525
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%910
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17510
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14648
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12940
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10772
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23229
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30490
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32871
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29291
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29815
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129112
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21978
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30523
51Polluted BRapier1153%29139
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30924
51Polluted BKris1143%25892
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26129
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30719
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32871
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25798
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32616
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30628
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26116
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30166
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29182
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29948
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30672
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30207
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25801
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21970
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30740
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30325
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30084
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30763
51Polluted BMace993%21714
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30240
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30853
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30423
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30365
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30105
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22070
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7239
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6995
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6838
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47489
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47610
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23229
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17510
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14525
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14648
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12940
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6271
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129112
51SpiderSmall Axe17591%127151
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6838
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6995
51SpiderDevils Key70%47610
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47489
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7239
51SpiderRena +350%23229
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6271
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14648
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12940
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30763
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30740
51Strange RaHand Axe39810%30924
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32871
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30853
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129112
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32871
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127151
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32616
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30719
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47489
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6995
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6838
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47610
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6271
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7239
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17510
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23229
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12940
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14648
51Strange RaImp10%6386
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10772
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47135
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112314
51Totem GoleWind Boots1123%45107
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68758
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47335
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42628
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46945
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64251
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47307
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68226
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64054
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46852
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68436
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47128
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64500
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48001
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42768
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64377
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77268
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47247
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63891
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%47959
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42505
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47101
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42573
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42561
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47611
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64415
51Totem GoleBlade832%112699
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43067
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77312
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47610
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6271
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18830
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4267
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16575
51Totem GoleRena +340%23229
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5353
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1252
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5501
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17510
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14648
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47489
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10772
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12940
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14525
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30198
51WerewolfKatana1053%38131
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50211
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37335
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48054
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48255
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37032
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39054
51WerewolfArquebus993%50440
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50610
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30423
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38712
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30325
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37236
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38251
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50022
51WerewolfGladius903%50638
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47943
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30131
51WerewolfHalberd893%55959
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38859
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30207
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48214
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36040
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38475
51WerewolfFalcon842%38045
51WerewolfSpear812%37900
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47842
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38222
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38362
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30365
51WerewolfFlail752%37022
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36351
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38672
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30151
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47998
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39476
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6271
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6995
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7239
51WerewolfRena +360%23229
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47489
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6838
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17510
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47610
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1325
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12940
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14525
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%910
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%881
51WerewolfImp20%6386
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10772
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14648
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6271
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18830
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4128
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9988
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14525
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29815
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129112
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64500
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45107
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63891
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129884
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196406
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131505
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131971
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130442
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130134
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129990
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197081
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132194
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129750
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122479
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129688
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131548
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130481
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129551
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121852
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132153
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196307
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129073
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121469
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112699
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112314
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195837
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132300
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131154
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196281
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121861
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184798
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196963
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121451
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130355
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47610
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16578
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16527
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47489
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16575
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17510
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9697
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12940
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14525
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3725
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14648
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18830
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9988
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6386
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%896
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%896
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%896
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%896
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20022%896
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%896
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%896