We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 53

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
AlesanaME284
RetardSM224
TheDicseRDL204
DemonsDW21
PhenoMMG261
SubZer0DW153
LitODW101
FullPoweRElf101
HermeticAElf101
BrunellaElf290
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32680
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97558%30992
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129276
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32950
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127329
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47944
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47810
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23410
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10862
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6313
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14743
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17717
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13081
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6462
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22114
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32950
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30992
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127329
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25860
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129276
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32680
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47944
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47810
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23410
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6313
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10862
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17717
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13081
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14743
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6462
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132838%3948
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48167
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50306
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37116
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50721
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36132
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38144
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38348
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30269
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50126
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30303
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37147
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50558
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38229
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48133
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48032
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38575
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30434
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56099
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37325
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50736
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47937
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30537
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38970
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38470
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47944
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47810
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13081
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10862
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6313
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14743
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23410
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17717
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2581100%3948
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1871033%57159
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30304
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30137
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30166
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30992
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30695
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25860
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29255
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127329
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129276
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32950
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22114
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32680
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29208
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47810
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47944
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23410
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6313
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10862
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14620
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14743
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17717
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13081
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6462
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64254
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64085
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47379
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47474
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30166
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29208
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30537
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30304
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38229
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38575
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38348
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30137
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29255
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30269
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38970
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30434
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30303
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38470
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25860
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38783
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30695
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47810
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47944
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6313
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23410
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14620
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14743
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17717
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13081
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6462
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6313
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129276
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127329
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22114
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30992
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30695
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32950
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29208
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32680
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25860
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47944
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47810
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6313
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23410
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10862
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17717
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14743
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13081
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6462
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30695
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30269
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32680
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30992
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32950
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29208
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30303
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19402%30166
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30434
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22114
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25860
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30304
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29255
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30137
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47944
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47810
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6313
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23410
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14620
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14743
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17717
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13081
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6462
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38470
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38348
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38575
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48032
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30434
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48133
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30537
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30695
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30269
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30137
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29255
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30304
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48167
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38783
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47937
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30166
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30303
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29208
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38970
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38229
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47810
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47944
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23410
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6313
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14620
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10862
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14743
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17717
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13081
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6462
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129276
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127329
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47944
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47810
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23410
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6313
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14743
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13081
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17717
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6462
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219133%18993
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122925
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64606
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131191
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123569
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68895
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122544
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131453
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113493
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131577
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131708
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64584
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64695
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64085
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64466
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69239
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77998
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64254
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130902
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%132149
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113045
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130142
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122955
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130746
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122531
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%131046
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130730
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130648
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123019
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131455
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68674
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77990
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5381
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47944
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47810
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5534
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16684
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23410
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4301
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4577
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6313
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18993
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10862
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1258
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14620
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2844
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17717
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14743
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13081
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6462
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50736
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38144
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45243
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48032
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48133
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42876
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42729
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42679
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56099
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37147
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48167
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42608
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43188
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36132
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47752
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50126
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37116
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50306
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50558
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47937
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48130
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50721
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37325
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48083
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47810
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47944
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4301
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23410
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10862
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6313
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14620
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18993
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14743
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17717
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13081
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6462
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow213493%131708
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff213233%130730
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots213173%131191
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer213113%122531
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade213043%151009
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor212683%151076
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants212633%133081
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield212233%132149
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth211943%122544
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe211863%198494
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield211833%151139
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind211783%133533
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow211783%151229
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves211743%122925
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm211743%131577
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor211593%123569
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear211343%130902
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind211313%130142
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves211293%132942
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves211103%131046
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water211053%197255
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants210873%130648
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword210703%133583
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic210513%185852
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh210473%123019
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor210443%133708
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm210433%197680
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves210283%130746
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor210193%122955
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots210083%197735
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask209963%198304
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber209813%131455
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear209723%197714
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots209613%131453
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield209553%132655
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots209223%132563
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319010%16691
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18610%47810
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18470%47944
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318240%16641
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613940%16684
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39620%4577
DungeonDark KnighRena +39110%23410
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28990%9758
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6270%17717
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4980%18993
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4910%2844
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14620
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4740%10862
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4600%13081
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4510%3751
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4390%10070
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3850%14743
DungeonDark KnighImp2450%6462
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64584
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47268
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64695
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42679
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48130
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47752
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42729
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38144
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47379
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42608
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47075
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64085
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37325
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64606
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47282
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47006
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36132
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45243
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64466
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48083
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37147
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47436
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64254
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47474
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47254
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37116
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47810
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47944
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5534
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5381
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16684
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23410
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4301
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6313
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10862
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14620
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18993
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17717
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13081
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14743
DungeonGhostImp40%6462
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14620
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5534
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47944
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5381
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9758
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47810
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157400
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2883
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1258
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10862
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3751
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133583
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183077
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133126
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133056
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16684
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151229
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120843%68895
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120303%47268
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119863%64695
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119773%123019
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119703%122925
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119653%48130
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119633%47436
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119573%64606
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119523%64584
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47254
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64466
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119323%47379
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119073%122531
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118983%48083
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123569
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118773%77998
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118753%77990
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118653%47075
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118553%47006
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118553%64254
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118493%47752
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118463%69239
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118243%122955
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118133%47474
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118043%68674
DungeonHell HoundBlade117973%113493
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117663%45243
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117533%47282
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117313%122544
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117183%64085
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116983%113045
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5534
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%47944
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47810
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5381
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66460%16684
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23410
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6313
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4301
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17717
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13081
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1258
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10862
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18993
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14620
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14743
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6462
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64606
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122544
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47474
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47254
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64085
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131453
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113045
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47268
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113493
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123569
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122955
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64584
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131708
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64695
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69239
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47075
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47379
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47436
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64254
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123019
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132149
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131577
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68895
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131455
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122531
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%122925
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47282
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64466
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77998
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68674
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%77990
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47006
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5534
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5381
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47944
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47810
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16684
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4301
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23410
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4577
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6313
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10862
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14620
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2844
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18993
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1258
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14743
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17717
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13081
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6462
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38970
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47937
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38144
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43188
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50126
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37116
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50736
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38229
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37325
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37147
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48133
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48032
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50306
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50721
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38470
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38348
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38575
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50558
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36132
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38783
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48167
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47944
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47810
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6313
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4301
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10862
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23410
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18993
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14620
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17717
DungeonLarvaImp80%6462
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14743
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13081
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131455
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131577
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64466
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64254
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122925
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113045
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131453
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64695
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77998
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130746
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132149
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64584
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131708
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122955
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122544
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130142
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69239
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131046
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68674
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113493
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130902
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130648
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122531
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64606
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131191
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77990
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123569
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68895
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123019
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130730
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64085
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5534
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47810
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120703%123019
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120183%130746
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120083%133081
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119703%77998
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119093%130648
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119023%132942
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119023%132563
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118933%131708
DungeonPoison BulBlade118873%113493
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118793%197735
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118763%197680
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118633%122531
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118623%131577
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118603%131191
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118293%122955
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118273%132149
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118263%197714
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118183%130730
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118153%133583
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118113%113045
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118103%131046
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117923%131455
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117883%198494
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117813%122544
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117793%123569
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117543%130902
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117393%198304
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117073%133708
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116973%77990
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116943%130142
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116923%133533
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116503%131453
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116503%122925
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116493%132655
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115213%197255
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310560%16641
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310340%16691
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9910%47944
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9820%47810
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67720%16684
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34920%4577
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14890%4301
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23410
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3190%17717
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2844
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10070
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2410%14620
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13081
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2200%18993
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2090%14743
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6462
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30695
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30434
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47937
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30303
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30269
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29208
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30304
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38470
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38970
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48167
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30166
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56099
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29255
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38783
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48133
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48032
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38348
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30537
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47810
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47944
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23410
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6313
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10862
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14620
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14743
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13081
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17717
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6462
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64695
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47474
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42679
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42729
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47282
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43188
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47006
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48130
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47254
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42876
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64085
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48083
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47379
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47268
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64254
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64466
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47436
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64584
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64606
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68895
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42608
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68674
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45243
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38144
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69239
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47075
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47752
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5381
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5534
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47810
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47944
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6313
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16684
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4301
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23410
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10862
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14620
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17717
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18993
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13081
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14743
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6462
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127329
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129276
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113493
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%132149
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133533
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131577
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69239
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68674
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132942
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123569
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122925
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133583
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113045
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130902
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131191
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130746
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77998
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130730
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131708
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122955
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133708
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123019
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131455
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68895
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131046
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130142
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130648
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131453
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122531
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77990
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122544
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5534
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47810
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47944
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16684
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5381
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4577
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4301
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23410
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1258
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10862
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18993
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6313
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2844
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14620
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14743
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13081
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6462
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17717
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42729
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48167
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94353%42876
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37325
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48133
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50721
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38144
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38348
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50736
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37147
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43188
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37116
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38970
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38470
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42679
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50558
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48032
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38575
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56099
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47937
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50306
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38229
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42608
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50126
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36132
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14743
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47810
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47944
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23410
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4301
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10862
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6313
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18993
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14620
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17717
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13081
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6462
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1876833%57159
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47436
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42876
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43188
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47379
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47075
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64606
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47474
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64584
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42608
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64466
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47282
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127193%69239
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64085
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47268
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45243
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48130
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64695
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113493
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68674
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47254
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48083
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47752
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68895
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113045
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%77990
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%77998
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64254
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47006
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42729
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14743
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5534
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47944
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5381
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47810
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16684
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10862
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4301
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23410
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6313
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1258
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18993
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14620
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17717
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13081
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6462
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127329
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47006
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64085
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6313
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48167
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38470
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38970
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30269
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38348
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30434
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30537
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38575
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38229
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30303
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50721
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76823%48133
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76773%50736
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50558
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50126
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37116
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36132
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38144
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56099
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37147
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37325
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76033%38783
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47937
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50306
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14743
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47944
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47810
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23410
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6313
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10862
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14620
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17717
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13081
DeviasHommerdImp610%6462
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38783
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38970
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35893%38470
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38229
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50736
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37116
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36132
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50721
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38348
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48133
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30269
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50306
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30537
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48032
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30303
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47937
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50126
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34482%37147
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30304
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50558
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56099
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14743
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47810
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23410
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6313
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10862
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17717
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14620
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13081
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6462
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14620
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47810
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4301
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47944
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48167
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10862
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2883
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2844
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151229
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16684
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130902
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127329
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129276
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127329
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225533%18993
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50558
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47937
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153677%48032
DeviasWormGladius153157%50736
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50126
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50306
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48167
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56099
DeviasWormSilk Pants151876%48133
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50721
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38575
DeviasWormKatana23941%38229
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38783
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38470
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38348
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38970
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30269
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30537
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30304
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29208
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29255
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30166
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30303
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30434
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30137
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14743
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47810
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47944
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23410
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6313
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14620
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10862
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17717
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13081
DeviasWormImp390%6462
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47282
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48083
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127504%47006
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47474
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47379
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47436
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48130
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47075
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47254
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47752
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47268
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50721
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50558
DeviasYetiHalberd101503%56099
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45243
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37325
DeviasYetiGladius101033%50736
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37116
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42679
DeviasYetiScale Boots100603%37147
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36132
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100383%38144
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42876
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100253%42608
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100023%50306
DeviasYetiScale Pants99863%43188
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42729
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99353%50126
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14743
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47810
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47944
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23410
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4301
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6313
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17717
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10862
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14620
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18993
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13081
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6462
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30537
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30434
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38575
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30166
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30304
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29255
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30695
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30137
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38970
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38783
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22114
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38348
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30269
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29208
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25860
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38229
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38470
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30303
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47810
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47944
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23410
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6313
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14620
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13081
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14743
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17717
NoriaAgonImp60%6462
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30695
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29255
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29208
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30992
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129276
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32680
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32950
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22114
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127329
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25860
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47810
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47944
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23410
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10862
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14620
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6313
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17717
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14743
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13081
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6462
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32950
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129276
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127329
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22114
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30992
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32680
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47810
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47944
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23410
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10862
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17717
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6313
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6462
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13081
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1968134%57159
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32950
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22114
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129276
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127329
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32680
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30695
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30992
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25860
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47810
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47944
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23410
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6313
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10862
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14743
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13081
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6462
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17717
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38970
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38783
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30537
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30434
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30303
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30269
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30137
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30695
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25860
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30992
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30166
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30304
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22114
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29255
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29208
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47810
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47944
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23410
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6313
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14620
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17717
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13081
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14743
NoriaForest MonImp20%6462
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42608
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64584
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64695
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36132
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38144
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42729
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47006
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48083
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129276
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127329
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32950
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32680
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47944
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6313
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47810
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23410
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14743
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10862
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17717
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13081
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6313
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30137
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30303
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22114
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29208
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30992
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30537
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129276
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25860
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30166
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30304
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32680
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30434
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30695
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29255
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47944
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47810
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23410
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10862
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14620
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6313
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14743
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17717
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6462
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13081
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30303
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129276
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124212%127329
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47810
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47944
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23410
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6313
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17717
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13081
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14743
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6462
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48133
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30537
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38575
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30303
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38783
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38970
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38470
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47937
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48032
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38229
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48167
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30434
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38348
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30269
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29255
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30166
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30304
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29208
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30695
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47810
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6313
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23410
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14620
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10862
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14743
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13081
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17717
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6462
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229234%18993
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14620
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47810
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47944
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120485
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16641
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2937
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16691
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2883
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10862
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2747
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1405
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3751
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1375
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1246
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1342
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100824
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8426
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9186
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108771
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151939
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots315983%156615
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants314533%182413
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe314363%198494
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor313893%133708
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow313443%151229
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313293%183077
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313253%157400
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313203%197714
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313183%132944
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic312583%185852
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312103%198304
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312103%133533
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312033%182095
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves311733%133233
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield311713%151139
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield311383%132655
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water311273%197255
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade311263%151009
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311183%155322
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311123%181818
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311083%156310
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311063%151076
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311023%180327
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm310783%183011
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability310323%133056
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves310253%132942
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310253%197735
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310143%197680
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots309893%181223
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants309853%133081
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm309773%133126
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword309553%133583
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots306273%132563
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325400%16641
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24930%47944
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24860%47810
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324700%16691
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619010%16684
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412990%5291
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212820%9758
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312590%23410
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12410%10862
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9720%17717
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7460%13081
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2747
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6270%3751
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14620
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6060%10070
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5980%18993
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5590%14743
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3490%6462
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130648
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123019
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197255
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130902
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151076
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131577
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122925
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130142
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131046
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133081
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197735
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133583
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185852
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198304
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131708
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197714
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122531
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130730
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122955
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151229
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198494
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132942
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151009
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122544
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197680
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131191
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123569
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151139
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131453
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132563
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130746
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132149
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47810
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47944
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133533
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133708
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131455
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719763%157400
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask718283%198304
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants718153%182413
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield717163%181818
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter715593%182095
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm715213%183011
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants714813%174104
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714773%197735
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714653%156310
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714603%173658
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants714263%183077
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714213%181223
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713783%173664
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves713703%175583
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic713283%185852
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade712573%151009
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711973%156615
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711903%151139
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711733%133233
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711713%151229
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm711573%197680
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711553%173590
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711523%151076
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor711513%175233
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water711433%197255
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe711303%198494
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709723%133126
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708983%175660
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability708663%133056
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707913%132944
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe707393%180327
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706753%197714
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704853%155322
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57680%47944
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357640%16691
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357530%16641
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57340%47810
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643990%16684
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429390%5291
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329350%23410
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29060%10862
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9758
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21270%17717
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13081
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14850%14620
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14570%2747
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14470%10070
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14360%3751
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13970%18993
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11850%14743
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8383
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8426
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6462
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182095
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%183011
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175583
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183077
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182413
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108178
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108013
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157119
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175233
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181223
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174104
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120485
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175660
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173664
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173590
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173658
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181818
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180327
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108083
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100824
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47944
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8383
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47810
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8426
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17717
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9186
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23410
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9758
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13081
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1375
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10862
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1246
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10070
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18993
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1405
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14743
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1342
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14620
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6462
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16684
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor406694%108771
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm406684%175660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield405854%181818
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff405614%157400
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants404994%174104
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor404964%175233
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots404754%156615
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter404254%182095
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm403724%183011
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword402874%155322
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow402624%173664
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff402514%108083
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants402044%182413
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor401824%173590
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves401504%156310
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword401234%173658
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor401104%157119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield401024%108013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants400984%183077
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe400834%180327
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves400724%175583
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots400664%108178
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots400164%181223
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword365624%100824
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23990%47810
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423750%8383
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23450%47944
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423360%8426
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12120%10862
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211890%9758
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311600%23410
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511040%9186
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17717
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13081
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6290%1405
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14620
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10070
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6050%18993
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5870%1342
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1375
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14743
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3570%6462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16684
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182413
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133126
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183077
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181223
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181818
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173658
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173590
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156310
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175660
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%108013
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156615
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173664
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%108083
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108771
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180327
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175583
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183011
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%174104
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157400
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%133056
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132944
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175233
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155322
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108178
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182095
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133233
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100824
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47810
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47944
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16691
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16641
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16684
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9758
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9186
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10862
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23410
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17717
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1405
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13081
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2747
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1375
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14620
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18993
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14743
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1342
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10070
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6462
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8383
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8426
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47075
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68895
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47268
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47379
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64085
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64466
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48130
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127329
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32680
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130746
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197714
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198494
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131046
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131191
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151139
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133126
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133081
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133708
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133583
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151229
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198304
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132149
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197255
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185852
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131453
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133233
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151076
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130648
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132944
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133533
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132942
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133056
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131455
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151009
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132563
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131577
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130142
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197680
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131708
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132655
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47810
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16691
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47944
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16641
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16684
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9758
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5291
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23410
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17717
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13081
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14620
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18993
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2747
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2844
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10070
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10862
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3751
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14743
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6462
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132563
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335833%123569
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335593%122955
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131046
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133583
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%130902
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334403%197680
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334393%133708
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132149
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198494
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333983%131453
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333913%132655
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%197714
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333503%198304
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123019
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333243%130142
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%122925
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332713%122544
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332713%113045
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122531
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133533
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113493
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332353%131577
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%130730
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130648
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133081
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331643%131191
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%131708
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330473%197255
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%197735
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330003%131455
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329353%132942
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327793%130746
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%185852
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47944
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16691
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47810
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16641
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16684
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4577
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23410
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9758
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17717
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2844
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18993
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14620
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3751
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13081
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10070
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14743
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6462
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30537
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30695
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56099
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132944
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175233
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266123%123569
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265853%77990
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265753%131455
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264863%64254
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264703%69239
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264553%130902
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264163%123019
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264163%130746
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263883%64466
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263683%68674
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263663%122955
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263413%132149
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263283%131708
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263273%64695
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263073%131191
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263043%122925
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262923%64584
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262903%131046
AtlansBahamutBlade262473%113493
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262363%77998
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262303%113045
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262103%130730
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261873%130648
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261833%64606
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261803%122544
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261233%131453
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261133%122531
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261063%68895
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260813%131577
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260713%64085
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259973%130142
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20300%47944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219820%5381
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19450%47810
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219450%5534
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16684
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010780%6313
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4577
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23410
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19460%4301
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17717
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10862
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18993
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2844
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14620
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1258
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13081
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14743
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6462
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64695
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47436
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38144
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42679
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36132
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108771
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175660
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%151939
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157119
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173664
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151373
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108178
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120485
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173658
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175583
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173590
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151508
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175233
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174104
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108013
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108083
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100824
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47810
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47944
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8383
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8426
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9186
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2937
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23410
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17717
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10862
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1246
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1375
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1342
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14620
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10070
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13081
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1405
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18993
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14743
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6462
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16684
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14620
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47810
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8383
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47944
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8426
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1888
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172027
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2883
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1031
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1322
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1110
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2002
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1628
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10862
AtlansHydraRena +310%23410
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202966
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191379
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191379
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108083
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100824
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190315
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120485
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157119
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190389
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151939
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108771
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189030
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21206%172027
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%108013
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%151508
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151373
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108178
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8426
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47944
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47810
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8383
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17717
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23410
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13081
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2937
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9186
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1342
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18993
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1246
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1405
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1375
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4166
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10070
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6462
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14743
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14620
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6492
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6669
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120485
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108083
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108771
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175660
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100824
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108178
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151939
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151508
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108013
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157119
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175233
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151373
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175583
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%172027
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47810
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47944
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8383
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8426
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2937
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9186
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23410
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13081
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1375
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17717
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10070
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10862
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1405
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1246
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18993
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14620
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14743
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1342
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6492
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6669
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6462
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38348
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56099
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14743
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127329
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129276
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131191
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123569
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197680
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198494
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131046
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130648
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133583
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%133708
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113493
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%197714
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%130746
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131455
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133533
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131708
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122531
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%77998
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%197735
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123019
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%122925
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198304
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132563
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113045
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%132942
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%77990
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130142
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131453
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%130730
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197255
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131577
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%130902
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133081
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132655
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%122955
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122544
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132149
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47810
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47944
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16691
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16641
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16684
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17717
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23410
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4577
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4301
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13081
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14743
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10070
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18993
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14620
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2844
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6462
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132655
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133533
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132563
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133583
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133708
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%133081
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132942
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69239
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122955
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%130142
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130746
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68895
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132149
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131455
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68674
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122544
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131708
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%113045
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122925
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%131046
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77990
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123569
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131191
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131577
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%123019
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130902
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130730
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48823%131453
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130648
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77998
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113493
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122531
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47944
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47810
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5534
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5381
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16684
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17717
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4301
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6313
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4577
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23410
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13081
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14620
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1258
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2844
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14743
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10862
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18993
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10070
AtlansVeparImp840%6462
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16691
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16641
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119352
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89187
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89143
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118264
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89311
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130620
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89408
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78499
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155097
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149456
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78312
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89036
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176147
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75824
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77664
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155412
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175357
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17717
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6669
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6492
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1031
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47944
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14620
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13081
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4166
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23410
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14743
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260005%202966
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259975%190389
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259845%190315
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259735%200625
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258865%189030
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258855%202586
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258785%151939
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258695%191379
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258445%151508
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258085%155097
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258065%202773
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257455%172027
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257235%119352
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257005%149456
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256615%155412
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256565%151373
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256175%201449
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255645%118264
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11580%47810
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6669
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47944
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6492
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17717
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23410
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2937
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9186
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13081
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1628
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4166
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14620
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18993
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14743
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%2002
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10070
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6462
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3253
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3148
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89143
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70763
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70942
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78312
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70383
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71049
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89187
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89408
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76767
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78499
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47810
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75824
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70696
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70638
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14743
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17717
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71045
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176147
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175357
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130620
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191379
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202773
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118264
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155097
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190315
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149456
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119352
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201449
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202586
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202966
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200625
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155412
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189030
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190389
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47944
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6492
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6669
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47810
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17717
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13081
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1888
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9186
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23410
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1826
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18993
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%962
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4166
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2002
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6462
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14743
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1322
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14620
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1628
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10070
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3253
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword457437%202966
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection457347%191379
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star457067%151939
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves456157%190389
TarkanMutantElemental Shield455747%151373
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves455066%200625
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow454946%172027
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter454866%202773
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants454846%190315
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog454786%120485
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots454496%202586
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves454296%189030
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow453766%201449
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask452736%151508
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor452406%157119
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417450%8426
TarkanMutantDevils Key17020%47944
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16420%47810
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415920%8383
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58700%9186
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38200%2937
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7910%17717
TarkanMutantRena +37850%23410
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5790%13081
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4410%1246
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4260%14620
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4220%14743
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4180%4166
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4170%18993
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3890%10070
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3870%2002
TarkanMutantImp2830%6462
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6669
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6492
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157400
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151009
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175357
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201449
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149456
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202773
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119352
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155412
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118264
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202586
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89036
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89408
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75824
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176147
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89143
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155097
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130620
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89187
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202966
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200625
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89311
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6669
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47944
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6492
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47810
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17717
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13081
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9186
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23410
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1888
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1110
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1322
TarkanTantalosImp150%6462
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4166
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14620
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18993
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1628
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14743
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10070
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1826
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%962
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1031
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14620
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1748
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47944
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6492
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6669
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47810
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1031
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%962
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2883
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1110
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155412
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172027
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%155097
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202773
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202966
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202586
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151939
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%201449
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149456
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190315
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%190389
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191379
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1886%151508
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%151373
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14620
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18993
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189030
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10070
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4166
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2883
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200625
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47944
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8383
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47810
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%670
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2937
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23410
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13081
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6492
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1628
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6669
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8426
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17717
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9186
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130746
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131708
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132655
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197735
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197714
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133583
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131191
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151076
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130730
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%133126
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132942
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133056
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%151009
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133533
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%130142
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133233
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%197255
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133708
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131046
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%151139
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131455
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%198304
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130648
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131453
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198494
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132944
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131577
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151229
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%133081
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132563
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130902
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%132149
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185852
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197680
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14620
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18993
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2883
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10070
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4166
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16691
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47810
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47944
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%670
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16641
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16684
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9758
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5291
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23410
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17717
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13081
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2747
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2844
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3751
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10862
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14743
9Blood SoldImp40%6462
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%151373
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%151508
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191379
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155097
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202586
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%202966
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202773
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149456
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155412
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1940%151939
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1930%172027
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119352
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1880%190315
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190389
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201449
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14620
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2883
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189030
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10070
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118264
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18993
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200625
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6492
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6669
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4166
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%670
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47944
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9186
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47810
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23410
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17717
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1628
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14743
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2937
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3148
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13081
9Bloody wolImp10%6462
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47006
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48083
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47474
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47254
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47282
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47436
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47752
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47268
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48130
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47379
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47075
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37116
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50306
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38144
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42608
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43188
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42729
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50558
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36132
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45243
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42876
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50721
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56099
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37147
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37325
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50126
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42679
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50736
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14620
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18993
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10070
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2883
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4166
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47810
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47944
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%670
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6313
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23410
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17717
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4301
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14743
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13081
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10862
9Cursed LicImp40%6462
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151229
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151009
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156310
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180327
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183011
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133233
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197735
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151139
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181223
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182095
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133081
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198494
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157400
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182413
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197255
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132655
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156615
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133126
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197714
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151076
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155322
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185852
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133708
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132563
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133583
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197680
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132944
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198304
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133056
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132942
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183077
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181818
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133533
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14620
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18993
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10070
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2883
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16641
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4166
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16691
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47810
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47944
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16684
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23410
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5291
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%670
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17717
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10862
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9758
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3751
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2747
9Cursed WizImp70%6462
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14743
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13081
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37147
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42608
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48083
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50721
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48133
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43188
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48167
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42729
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47752
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56099
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48130
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47937
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50306
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48032
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50126
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37325
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50558
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42679
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50736
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38144
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42876
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45243
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36132
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37116
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18993
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14620
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2883
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10070
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4166
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47810
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47944
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%670
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4301
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6313
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10862
9CyclopsRena +3240%23410
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17717
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13081
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14743
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6462
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131191
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130648
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%197255
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133583
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131455
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%130142
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132149
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131453
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122925
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%151076
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151009
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122544
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198304
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132563
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122531
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130730
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133708
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%122955
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151229
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197735
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151139
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185852
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133533
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130746
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%123019
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131708
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197714
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130902
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131577
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198494
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123569
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197680
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132655
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%133081
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%131046
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132942
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14620
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18993
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10070
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2883
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47810
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4166
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16641
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47944
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16691
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%670
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16684
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4577
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23410
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9758
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10862
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17717
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2844
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13081
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3751
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14743
9Dark KnighImp50%6462
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182095
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133081
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185852
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180327
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151076
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197255
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197680
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155322
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174104
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181818
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133233
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156615
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156310
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132944
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157400
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181223
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182413
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183077
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183011
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151139
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132563
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133126
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197714
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198494
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151229
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173664
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173658
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173590
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151009
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197735
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132655
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133056
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198304
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14620
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18993
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10070
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2883
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4166
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47810
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16691
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16641
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47944
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16684
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%670
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9758
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23410
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17717
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5291
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10862
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14743
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3751
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13081
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2747
9Dark SkullImp20%6462
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151139
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182095
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%197255
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180327
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197735
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133126
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197680
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198494
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173658
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175660
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%174104
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173664
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175233
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155322
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175583
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183077
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151229
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173590
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183011
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185852
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133056
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133233
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%151076
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156615
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132944
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197714
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181223
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157400
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182413
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%151009
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198304
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156310
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181818
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14620
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18993
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10070
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2883
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4166
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16641
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47810
9Death CowDevils Key250%47944
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16691
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%670
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16684
9Death CowRena +3130%23410
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9758
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3751
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5291
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17717
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10862
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14743
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2747
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8383
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13081
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8426
9Death CowImp20%6462
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108083
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182413
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108771
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182095
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173658
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157119
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183011
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181223
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2883
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108013
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108178
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173664
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14620
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173590
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8383
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181818
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175583
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183077
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180327
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175233
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175660
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18993
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100824
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156310
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%108013
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181223
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183011
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108178
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155322
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156615
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182095
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183077
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181818
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175660
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108771
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157119
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175583
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173664
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182413
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180327
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173658
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%108083
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157400
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174104
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173590
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175233
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14620
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18993
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2883
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10070
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4166
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47810
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8426
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%670
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47944
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8383
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10862
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9186
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23410
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17717
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1375
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13081
9Death KnigImp110%6462
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9758
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1405
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1342
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14743
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%190315
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4630%151939
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%190389
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%151508
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%120485
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%172027
9Death TreeElemental Shield4290%151373
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4280%157119
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4240%201449
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%202773
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4150%191379
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%202586
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3850%202966
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos690%14620
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%18993
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189030
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200625
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2883
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10070
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4166
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47810
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9186
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8383
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8426
9Death TreeRena +380%23410
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47944
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1246
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%670
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13081
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17717
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14743
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6669
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181223
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175583
9DevilBronze Shield70%181818
9DevilDragon Pants60%174104
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133233
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175233
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156615
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133056
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182095
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108083
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156310
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173658
9DevilSilver Bow40%173664
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183077
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180327
9DevilDragon Helm40%175660
9DevilDragon Shield30%108013
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157400
9DevilGiant Sword20%155322
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182413
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132944
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108178
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173590
9DevilDragon Armor20%108771
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133126
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8426
9DevilJewel of Creation10%670
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10862
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14620
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89143
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119352
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70696
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130620
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78312
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89187
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175357
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176147
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149456
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75824
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89408
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78499
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77664
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70383
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76767
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18993
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14620
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47810
9DrakanDevils Key20%47944
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89036
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10070
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1826
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6492
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1322
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4166
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%670
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118264
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%953
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2883
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89311
9DrakanRena +310%23410
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6669
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71045
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155097
9GhostScale Pants30%43188
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64606
9GhostFlail20%37116
9GhostScale Armor20%48130
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45243
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2883
9GhostGiant Trident10%47282
9GhostFalcon10%38144
9GhostRing of Fire10%47268
9GhostElven Axe10%42876
9GhostScale Boots10%37147
9GhostWind Pants10%47379
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64466
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42729
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47474
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64695
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47752
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47075
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%108013
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175583
9Great BahaElemental Shield6910%151373
9Great BahaDragon Armor6810%108771
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175233
9Great BahaDragon Pants6710%174104
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6650%151508
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6590%108083
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6520%151939
9Great BahaLightning Sword6470%100824
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173664
9Great BahaHelical Sword6420%173658
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6410%157119
9Great BahaDragon Helm6410%175660
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6320%108178
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%120485
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6220%173590
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14620
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18993
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10070
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2883
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4166
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47944
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8426
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8383
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47810
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%670
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2937
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9186
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13081
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17717
9Great BahaRena +390%23410
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1405
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1342
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14743
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1375
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1246
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10862
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6462
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64695
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48083
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122531
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47752
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47254
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69239
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123019
9Hell HoundBlade130%113493
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123569
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64584
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47006
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122955
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77998
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48130
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47379
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64254
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47474
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47268
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47075
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68674
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68895
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122925
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64466
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64606
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45243
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64085
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113045
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14620
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47436
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77990
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122544
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47282
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18993
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2883
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10070
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%670
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47810
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5534
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5381
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1258
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47254
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131577
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113493
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64695
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64085
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77990
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122925
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47474
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122531
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131708
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131453
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122544
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64254
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64584
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47379
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113045
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132149
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47006
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123569
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69239
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68895
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68674
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64466
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64606
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131455
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122955
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123019
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77998
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47075
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47436
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47282
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47268
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14620
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18993
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10070
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2883
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4166
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%670
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5534
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5381
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16684
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47810
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4301
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47944
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6313
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23410
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4577
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2844
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17717
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10862
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1258
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14743
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13081
9Hell SpideImp30%6462
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130620
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175357
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176147
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%201449
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202586
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190389
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155097
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155412
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191379
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119352
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190315
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%202773
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202966
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149456
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14620
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10070
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18993
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118264
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189030
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2883
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%670
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47810
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2002
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1628
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200625
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13081
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47944
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4166
9Iron WheelRena +310%23410
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6669
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17717
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32950
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29255
9LichKite Shield110%30304
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30166
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25860
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30537
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30303
9LichBronze Boots70%30137
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30269
9LichShort Sword60%32680
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30695
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29208
9LichBronze Gloves50%30434
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30992
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22114
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%47944
9LichBox of Luck +110%2883
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14620
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47810
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201449
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151939
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151373
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120485
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190315
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202773
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190389
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191379
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202586
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157119
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151508
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202966
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172027
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14620
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200625
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18993
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10070
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2883
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189030
9MutantJewel of Life170%4166
9MutantJewel of Creation110%670
9MutantDevils Eye90%47810
9MutantDevils Key70%47944
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2002
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8383
9MutantRena +350%23410
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8426
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9186
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17717
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6492
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1246
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14743
9MutantImp20%6462
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13081
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156310
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156615
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182413
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151229
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173590
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185852
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173658
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180327
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151009
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183077
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133126
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181818
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157400
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175233
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183011
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181223
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173664
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155322
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174104
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151139
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132944
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175583
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151076
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175660
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133233
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182095
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133056
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14620
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18993
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10070
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2883
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%670
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47810
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4166
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10862
9Necron3Devils Key230%47944
9Necron3Rena +3210%23410
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16641
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16691
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16684
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9758
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5291
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8383
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2747
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17717
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8426
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14743
9Necron3Imp20%6462
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13081
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108178
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130746
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198304
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183011
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%183077
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156615
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131046
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151229
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133533
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156310
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133708
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133583
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151139
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130648
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133056
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197680
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151009
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133233
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132942
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130902
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133126
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132655
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185852
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130142
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197714
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151076
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155322
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132944
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131191
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198494
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157400
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132563
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133081
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130730
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197255
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197735
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14620
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18993
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2883
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10070
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4166
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16691
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%670
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47944
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16641
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47810
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5291
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16684
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10862
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9758
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23410
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14743
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17717
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2747
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3751
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13081
9Orc ArcherImp10%6462
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42729
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64606
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47006
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64085
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47436
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43188
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47282
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47752
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48083
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48130
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37325
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64254
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38144
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64584
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47254
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47075
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47268
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45243
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37147
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64695
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47474
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47379
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42608
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42679
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42876
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37116
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64466
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14620
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18993
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2883
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10070
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5381
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4166
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5534
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47810
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16684
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47944
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%670
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4301
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23410
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6313
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10862
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6462
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13081
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14743
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17717
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131453
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131455
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122955
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132563
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133583
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132655
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197680
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130648
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198304
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131577
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131191
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197255
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132942
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130746
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123569
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131046
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77990
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133081
9Poison BulBlade1330%113493
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133533
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197714
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131708
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197735
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123019
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122544
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198494
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122925
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133708
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122531
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113045
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132149
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130730
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130902
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130142
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77998
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14620
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18993
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2883
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10070
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47810
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4166
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16691
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16641
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47944
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16684
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4577
9Poison BulRena +370%23410
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%670
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4301
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17717
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14743
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13081
9Poison BulImp10%6462
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130902
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%130142
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133533
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133583
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131453
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197255
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132149
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131191
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197735
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185852
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151076
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131708
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198494
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197714
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130648
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131455
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132942
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131577
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133126
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133056
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151229
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197680
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151009
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%133081
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132655
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130730
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130746
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198304
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133233
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131046
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132563
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133708
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132944
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%151139
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14620
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18993
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10070
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2883
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%670
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16641
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47810
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16684
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47944
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4166
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9758
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5291
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2844
9Poison ShaRena +350%23410
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17717
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2747
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10862
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16691
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13081
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6462
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14743
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130746
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131708
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133081
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122544
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132149
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132942
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197735
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131191
9ShadowBlade1510%113493
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197680
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198304
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122531
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123569
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131577
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130142
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133533
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132655
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123019
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131455
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132563
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197714
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133583
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131046
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130648
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130902
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131453
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122955
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198494
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185852
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113045
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197255
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133708
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130730
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122925
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14620
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18993
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2883
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10070
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47810
9ShadowDevils Key130%47944
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16691
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16684
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4166
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16641
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9758
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4577
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%670
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17717
9ShadowRena +330%23410
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13081
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2844
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6462
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3751
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14743
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175660
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108178
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108083
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120485
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100824
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151508
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151373
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108013
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175233
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108771
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172027
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175583
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151939
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157119
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14620
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10070
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18993
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2883
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4166
9Silver ValRena +3130%23410
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47944
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8383
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8426
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47810
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%670
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14743
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2937
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6492
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1246
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6669
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9186
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10862
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13081
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1375
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1405
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6462
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17717
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47075
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38144
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47752
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48083
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64606
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47006
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47474
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42729
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48130
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42876
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47436
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42679
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47282
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64466
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68895
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64584
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68674
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42608
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47268
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64085
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64254
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47379
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47254
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64695
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45243
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69239
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18993
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10070
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14620
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5534
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4166
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2883
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23410
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47810
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71049
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89408
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70942
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75824
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6454
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6575
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89036
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71045
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77664
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89311
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78499
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89143
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76767
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70696
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70763
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89187
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70383
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70638
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78312
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14743
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4166
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47944
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13081
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6462
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18993
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17717
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3148
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47810
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200625
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155097
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191379
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189030
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149456
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202966
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151508
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190315
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201449
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155412
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151373
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151939
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202773
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190389
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172027
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202586
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47944
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47810
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6669
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6492
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23410
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9186
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2937
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17717
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13081
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8426
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8383
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2002
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1628
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18993
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4166
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10070
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14743
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14620
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6462
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133056
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9758
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176147
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89143
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89408
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76767
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149456
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89036
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70383
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75824
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78312
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130620
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70696
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89311
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118264
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78499
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119352
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71045
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77664
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89187
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175357
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47810
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6669
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47944
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%962
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6492
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9186
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14620
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17717
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23410
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6575
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6454
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6286
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47944
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339856%202966
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339776%175357
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339016%202773
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338556%172027
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337576%149456
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337466%119352
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337456%202586
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337056%176147
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336986%189030
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336886%190389
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336826%191379
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336306%200625
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335796%155412
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335336%190315
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335286%118264
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333186%155097
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332526%201449
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47944
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47810
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6669
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6492
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23410
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1888
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9186
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17717
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10070
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13081
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1826
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14620
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1628
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4166
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%18993
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14743
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%962
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6462
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3148
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3253
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133056
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9758
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70638
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71045
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76767
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70696
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70763
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70383
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6575
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70942
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6454
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71049
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47944
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3253
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14743
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14620
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6669
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2883
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47810
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6492
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47944
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3148
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%202586
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118264
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130620
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79105%155412
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175357
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78605%201449
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89143
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89408
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%202773
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119352
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89036
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149456
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%202966
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89187
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89311
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155097
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176147
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%200625
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47810
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47944
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6492
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6669
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1888
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23410
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9186
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17717
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%962
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14620
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18993
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1628
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2002
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13081
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1826
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1322
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10070
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1110
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14743
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1031
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4166
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6462
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133056
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3253
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3148
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43188
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64695
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64254
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64584
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38144
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47474
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64085
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64606
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69239
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47379
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42876
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47268
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42729
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77998
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64466
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47282
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47379
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64584
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47254
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77998
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64085
11Dark SkullBlade670%113493
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68674
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47474
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64606
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131453
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132149
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122955
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64695
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131455
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113045
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64466
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131577
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123019
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122531
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47436
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64254
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77990
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47006
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131708
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47268
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68895
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123569
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69239
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47075
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5381
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2883
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16684
11Dark SkullRena +310%23410
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5534
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122544
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131191
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123019
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130730
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68674
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130746
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131577
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133533
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133708
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123569
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130902
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132149
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77998
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68895
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130648
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130142
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131708
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132942
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122925
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122955
11Giant OgreBlade240%113493
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77990
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113045
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133583
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122531
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131455
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69239
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131046
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131453
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5381
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2883
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47810
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131453
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132655
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131577
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130648
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133126
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133533
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133583
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197680
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133056
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131046
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132944
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131455
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133233
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198304
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197735
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151009
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133708
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197255
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130746
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151076
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151229
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130730
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132563
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198494
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197714
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131191
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131708
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132149
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132942
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185852
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133081
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130142
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130902
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151139
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18993
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3751
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77990
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47752
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47436
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64085
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68674
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42679
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64695
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68895
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64584
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113045
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47006
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69239
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64606
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47474
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42729
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113493
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64466
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47282
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47075
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48130
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47254
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48083
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47268
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42608
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47379
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123019
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77998
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45243
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64254
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42876
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2883
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47810
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5381
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47944
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23410
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5534
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4301
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16684
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1258
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6313
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17717
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14620
11Orc ArcherImp10%6462
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13081
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18993
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47474
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48083
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42679
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42876
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48130
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47752
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64085
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47006
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64695
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42608
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37325
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37147
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47436
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47282
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64466
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47379
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45243
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37116
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47075
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42729
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64254
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38144
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64606
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47268
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43188
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47254
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64584
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47944
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16684
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2883
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23410
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47810
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17717
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5534
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14743
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13081
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5381
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4301
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6313
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6462
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185852
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130730
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131708
11Red SkeletBlade341%113493
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131577
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122544
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197735
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133081
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131191
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132655
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122531
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122955
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130746
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130142
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132149
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197255
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133533
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131455
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131046
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198494
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123569
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197714
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133583
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132563
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123019
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130648
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113045
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133708
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122925
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132942
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130902
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131453
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197680
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198304
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16684
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2883
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133708
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151076
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151229
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197255
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133081
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130142
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131191
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198304
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130648
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132563
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130902
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197680
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132655
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131046
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151009
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130746
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197714
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197735
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133583
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132942
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130730
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151139
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122955
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185852
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198494
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133533
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156615
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122544
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183011
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131453
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131577
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183077
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157400
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122925
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132944
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122531
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123569
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133126
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133233
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133056
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155322
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131455
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132149
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131708
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156310
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10862
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18993
12Chief SkelRena +310%23410
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47810
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2883
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16684
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131046
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183011
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133233
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151229
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151009
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198494
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197735
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173590
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132655
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155322
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174104
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185852
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133056
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157400
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183077
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132563
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173658
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180327
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151139
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133126
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132944
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156615
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133081
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182413
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197255
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197680
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156310
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182095
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151076
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173664
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181223
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197714
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198304
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181818
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16641
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2883
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47810
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47944
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10862
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175233
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175660
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108013
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133126
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182413
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132944
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183077
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133056
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173664
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175583
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180327
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100824
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108178
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182095
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156615
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155322
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156310
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181223
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133233
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108771
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183011
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157400
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108083
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173658
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181818
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173590
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174104
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8383
12Giant OgreRena +310%23410
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13081
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16691
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2883
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17717
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157119
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151373
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172027
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151508
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120485
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108083
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151939
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108178
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108013
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108771
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100824
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151076
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130648
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197735
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133233
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132942
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133708
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151229
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197680
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130902
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151139
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198494
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183011
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183077
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197714
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131046
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156310
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185852
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130142
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130730
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131191
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132944
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198304
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155322
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132655
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133056
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157400
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133126
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132563
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133533
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151009
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156615
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130746
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133081
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133583
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197255
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2883
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47810
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16641
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10862
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47944
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16684
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13081
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17717
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23410
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16691
12Orc ArcherImp40%6462
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18993
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3751
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9758
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10070
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5291
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185852
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122925
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132655
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132942
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197255
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151076
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131577
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131455
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133533
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197680
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130648
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122531
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122955
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122544
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197714
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133081
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130730
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151139
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131708
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197735
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123569
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132149
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131046
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133583
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198304
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130746
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132563
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198494
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130142
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151009
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133708
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131191
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130902
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151229
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131453
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2883
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47810
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47944
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16691
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23410
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9758
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16641
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16684
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10070
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4577
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17717
12Orc WarrioImp20%6462
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3751
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10862
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18993
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14743
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14620
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13081
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182413
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175660
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175583
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173658
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175233
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180327
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181818
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183077
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120485
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100824
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108771
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174104
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173590
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173664
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183011
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108083
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108013
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181223
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157119
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108178
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182095
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2883
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16684
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47944
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9186
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182413
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183077
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182095
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156310
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133056
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173664
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156615
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173658
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180327
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133126
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183011
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181818
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108178
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155322
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133233
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181223
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108083
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108013
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157400
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175660
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173590
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108771
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174104
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132944
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175583
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197714
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133081
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151009
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151139
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197735
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151076
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175233
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132655
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151229
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185852
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198304
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197680
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198494
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197255
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14620
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108083
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173590
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151508
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108178
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151373
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120485
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108771
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174104
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108013
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157119
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173664
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175233
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175660
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175583
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151939
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173658
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100824
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47810
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17717
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8426
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18993
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1405
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8383
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2883
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1342
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47944
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151939
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108178
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151373
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172027
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108771
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157119
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100824
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191379
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151508
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190389
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190315
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108083
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108013
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189030
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120485
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47944
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6669
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10070
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2883
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175357
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201449
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200625
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176147
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118264
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190389
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189030
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119352
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190315
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202773
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149456
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202586
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202966
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155097
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191379
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155412
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172027
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2883
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17717
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108771
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181223
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133056
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108178
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156310
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173658
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174104
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181818
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157400
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133126
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133233
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155322
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173590
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175583
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183077
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108013
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108083
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132944
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175660
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175233
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156615
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180327
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100824
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182413
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182095
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173664
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183011
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2883
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17717
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47810
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8426
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10070
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47944
13Orc ArcherImp80%6462
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9186
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9758
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13081
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23410
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10862
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8383
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1405
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18993
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1375
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14620
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14743
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181223
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155322
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133126
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132944
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182413
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185852
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197735
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173658
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133233
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151229
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182095
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132655
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183077
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174104
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173664
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157400
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156310
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132563
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133056
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151139
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198494
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183011
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173590
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197680
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198304
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156615
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151076
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197255
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151009
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180327
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181818
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133081
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197714
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2883
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47810
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17717
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16641
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16691
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10862
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47944
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13081
13Orc WarrioImp70%6462
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16684
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9758
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2747
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23410
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18993
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14620
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5291
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10070
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155412
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200625
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120485
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202586
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151373
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202773
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172027
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191379
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202966
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201449
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155097
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190315
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151939
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151508
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189030
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190389
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6669
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2883
13Red SkeletRena +310%23410
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18993
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108013
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151508
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120485
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151939
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172027
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108771
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157119
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182095
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108083
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183011
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151373
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181223
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108178
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180327
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182413
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173664
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175660
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175583
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190315
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191379
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155412
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190389
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172027
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155097
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151939
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202586
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149456
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200625
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202966
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151373
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189030
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202773
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151508
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201449
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2883
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47810
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4166
14Dark SkullRena +310%23410
14Dark SkullImp10%6462
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17717
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6669
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13081
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200625
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176147
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202773
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190315
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190389
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189030
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155097
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191379
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175357
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149456
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172027
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202586
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202966
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155412
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119352
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201449
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118264
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3253
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10070
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14620
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13081
14Giant OgreImp10%6462
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%962
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47810
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6669
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89187
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149456
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78312
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119352
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155097
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175357
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75824
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78499
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118264
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89143
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89408
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89311
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155412
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89036
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130620
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176147
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77664
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9186
14Magic SkelRena +310%23410
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2883
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108083
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108013
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151939
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157119
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172027
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108178
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151508
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100824
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120485
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108771
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151373
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2883
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17717
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47810
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13081
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47944
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8426
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2937
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1342
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23410
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9186
14Orc ArcherImp70%6462
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14620
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8383
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1246
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6492
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1375
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1405
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18993
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10070
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14743
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6669
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173590
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183011
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180327
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181223
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108013
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183077
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108083
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181818
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108178
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173664
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174104
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175660
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100824
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108771
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182095
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157119
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173658
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182413
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175583
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175233
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120485
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2883
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8426
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9186
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47810
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1405
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9758
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13081
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23410
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8383
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18993
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47944
14Orc WarrioImp30%6462
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1375
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1246
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10862
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17717
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10070
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14620
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14743
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202966
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118264
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200625
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201449
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176147
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149456
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89036
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89311
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202773
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130620
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89408
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89187
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202586
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119352
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155097
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155412
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89143
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175357
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2883
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6492
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191379
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190315
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108178
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172027
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202586
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202773
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108013
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108083
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151508
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151939
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155097
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151373
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108771
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149456
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190389
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189030
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130620
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176147
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175357
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155097
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190315
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149456
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189030
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119352
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191379
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202586
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118264
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155412
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200625
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201449
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202966
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202773
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190389
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47810
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3148
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2883
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13081
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6492
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6669
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47944
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17717
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
15Dark SkullRena +310%23410
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130620
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118264
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176147
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89311
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89408
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89036
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149456
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78312
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77664
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89143
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89187
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155097
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155412
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175357
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119352
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76767
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78499
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75824
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3148
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1748
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47944
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17717
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6669
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6575
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70763
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70638
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89036
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71045
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89311
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89143
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75824
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89187
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76767
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130620
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78499
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70383
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71049
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70942
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89408
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77664
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70696
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78312
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151939
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202773
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155412
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202586
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151508
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172027
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190315
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202966
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201449
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189030
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190389
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191379
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149456
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200625
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151373
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155097
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2883
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17717
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47810
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47944
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23410
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13081
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8383
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6492
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6669
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8426
15Orc ArcherImp20%6462
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18993
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1628
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9186
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10070
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14743
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2002
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4166
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14620
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108013
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172027
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108083
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120485
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100824
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151508
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108771
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189030
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108178
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151373
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157119
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151939
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191379
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190389
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190315
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2883
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47944
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17717
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8383
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47810
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13081
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23410
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18993
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9186
15Orc WarrioImp30%6462
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6669
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10070
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6492
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8426
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1246
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14620
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14743
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89408
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118264
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78499
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70383
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175357
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89143
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75824
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89187
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78312
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89311
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71045
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76767
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70696
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89036
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71049
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119352
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130620
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176147
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70942
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77664
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47810
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13081
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6492
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89143
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175357
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78312
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119352
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89311
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70696
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77664
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89408
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89036
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176147
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78499
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70383
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130620
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149456
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118264
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71045
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75824
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89187
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76767
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14743
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47944
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17717
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47810
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6492
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2883
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6575
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70763
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70638
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89408
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76767
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89187
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89143
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78499
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77664
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71045
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71049
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130620
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78312
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70383
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89036
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70942
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75824
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89311
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70696
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17717
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1748
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2883
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18993
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47944
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14620
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10070
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6454
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70638
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6286
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6575
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70763
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9186
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3253
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89036
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202773
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191379
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202586
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189030
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149456
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89311
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190389
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201449
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155412
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118264
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200625
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202966
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130620
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190315
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119352
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155097
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175357
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176147
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2883
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13081
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17717
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6492
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23410
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6669
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1888
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14620
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47810
16Orc ArcherImp50%6462
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47944
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9186
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%962
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2002
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4166
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14743
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1322
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18993
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133056
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191379
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189030
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151508
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119352
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200625
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149456
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201449
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151373
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155412
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202773
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118264
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202586
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190389
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190315
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202966
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151939
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172027
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155097
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2883
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17717
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6492
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47944
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6669
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47810
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9186
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23410
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2937
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2002
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14620
16Orc WarrioImp20%6462
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13081
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14743
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18993
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70763
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6575
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70942
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78499
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71045
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70696
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6454
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76767
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75824
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6286
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70638
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77664
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71049
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70383
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78312
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47944
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17717
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47810
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6575
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70763
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130620
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70638
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78499
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71045
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70696
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76767
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89187
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78312
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70383
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89408
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77664
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89311
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75824
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71049
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70942
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89036
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89143
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47944
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89187
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77664
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78312
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70763
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71049
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78499
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70638
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6454
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89408
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6575
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70696
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76767
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75824
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70942
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6286
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89143
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71045
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70383
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6454
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6286
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17717
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70383
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76767
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118264
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175357
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89408
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77664
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89311
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119352
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78312
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78499
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89187
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89036
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130620
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70696
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75824
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71045
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70942
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89143
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176147
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71049
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2883
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6669
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17717
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1748
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9186
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23410
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1826
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6492
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47810
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13081
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47944
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18993
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4166
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14743
17Orc ArcherImp10%6462
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14620
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118264
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76767
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149456
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176147
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77664
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78499
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175357
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78312
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89187
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89408
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89036
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75824
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119352
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155412
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155097
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89143
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89311
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130620
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2883
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13081
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17717
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47810
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6669
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47944
17Orc WarrioImp30%6462
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133056
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6492
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14743
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23410
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%962
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4166
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9186
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18993
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70638
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6454
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70942
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6286
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70763
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6575
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71049
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17717
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2883
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30269
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29255
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25860
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30695
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30166
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30304
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38229
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30537
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38470
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38348
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29208
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38970
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38575
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47810
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2883
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6313
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47944
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14743
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23410
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14620
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13081
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30537
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30166
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56099
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30304
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50721
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38470
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38970
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48032
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38229
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38575
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47937
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50558
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36132
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50736
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50126
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30434
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48133
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38348
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2883
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47944
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47810
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38575
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30434
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38348
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48133
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30537
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50721
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48167
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37325
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50736
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50558
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50126
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37116
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47937
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30269
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38229
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36132
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38970
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30303
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50306
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38470
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47944
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47810
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2883
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47752
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64466
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42876
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37116
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64584
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47379
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42608
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48083
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48130
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45243
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37325
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38144
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47474
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64254
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47006
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47254
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37147
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64606
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47282
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47075
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47436
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47268
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64695
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64085
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2883
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16684
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47944
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47810
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5534
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5381
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4301
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13081
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17717
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6313
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23410
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18993
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10862
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133583
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157400
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151229
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133233
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151009
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197735
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133533
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130746
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197255
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133081
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47752
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48167
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50306
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47937
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48130
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50721
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45243
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48083
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37116
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56099
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36132
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50126
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50558
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37325
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42679
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37147
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48032
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42608
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50736
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43188
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42876
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38144
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47944
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2883
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47810
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4301
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10862
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17717
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13081
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18993
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23410
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14620
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6313
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30166
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48133
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38970
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29208
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30304
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48167
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38470
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38575
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56099
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30537
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38229
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30695
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47937
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38348
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47810
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47944
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23410
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123569
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64695
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122925
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47379
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122531
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47436
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77990
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64085
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77998
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64254
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113493
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64584
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132149
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69239
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64606
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47254
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47282
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47075
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47474
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68674
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131455
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131453
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68895
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131708
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64466
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113045
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47268
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122955
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123019
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122544
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47006
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5534
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47810
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14620
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5381
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47944
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4577
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6313
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2883
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10862
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16684
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23410
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18993
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4301
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17717
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1258
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13081
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2844
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48130
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64254
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36132
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42876
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37147
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43188
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47752
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42679
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47075
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47254
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64466
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37116
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64085
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47268
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64695
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37325
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42608
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64606
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64584
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38144
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47436
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47379
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48083
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47282
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47006
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47810
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47944
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5534
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23410
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16684
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4301
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2883
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10862
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14620
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18993
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47436
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77998
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113493
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64695
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64466
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64606
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69239
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47379
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123019
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47006
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68895
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68674
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113045
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47282
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48130
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47752
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64584
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64254
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42608
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45243
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77990
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48083
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47944
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16684
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1258
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23410
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10862
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5534
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64466
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132149
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47268
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68674
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69239
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113493
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64085
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64254
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131577
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64695
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131455
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%123019
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131708
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122955
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123569
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47282
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122544
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64584
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47254
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122531
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131453
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68895
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47379
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%47006
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77998
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77990
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%113045
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64606
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122925
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4301
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4577
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197714
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151076
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151229
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151009
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130648
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122925
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131046
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197680
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133708
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132149
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197255
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130142
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131191
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123569
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130730
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185852
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197735
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130746
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131453
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131708
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132942
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151139
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130902
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132563
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122955
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133081
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133583
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131577
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123019
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132655
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131455
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198494
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122531
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122544
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198304
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133533
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16641
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47944
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47810
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16684
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2883
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16691
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4577
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9758
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2844
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10862
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17717
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14620
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23410
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18993
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13081
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173658
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175660
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100824
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157119
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182413
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180327
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9664%123019
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9614%130648
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9444%113493
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9444%132942
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9383%122925
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9353%130142
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9333%77998
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9323%122544
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9313%68895
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9183%131453
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9143%113045
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9123%131455
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9113%131191
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9093%133708
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9023%131708
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9023%131046
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9013%122531
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8973%69239
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8973%77990
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8953%133583
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8913%132149
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8853%130730
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8843%122955
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8783%133533
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8733%130746
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8723%131577
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8703%123569
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8643%68674
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8533%130902
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5381
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47944
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2883
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47810
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5534
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6430%16684
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4301
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6313
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23410
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4577
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17717
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2844
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10862
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%18993
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14620
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13081
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6462
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1258
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14743
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47282
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64466
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47254
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38144
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64254
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48130
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69239
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48083
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47752
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47436
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68895
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47006
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64695
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47268
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42876
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42608
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64606
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68674
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45243
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2883
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5534
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47810
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4301
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47944
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10862
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18993
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23410
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130730
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131046
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185852
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156310
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151139
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151009
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131191
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197255
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197680
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197735
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132944
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157400
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133583
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198494
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133233
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151229
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155322
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198304
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132655
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133056
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197714
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132563
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130142
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130746
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133126
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183077
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130648
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151076
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156615
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183011
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130902
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132942
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133081
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133533
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133708
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47944
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16641
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47810
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16691
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16684
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10862
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9758
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23410
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2883
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5291
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18993
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2747
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14743
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10070
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14620
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3751
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17717
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13081
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123569
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132149
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130648
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197714
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133533
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198304
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197735
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113493
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132655
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77998
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132563
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123019
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131577
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122544
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198494
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130730
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130746
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133708
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122955
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197255
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131708
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133081
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132942
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131455
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122925
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77990
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133583
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131046
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197680
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131191
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113045
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130902
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122531
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130142
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131453
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47810
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16641
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2883
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16691
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47944
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16684
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4301
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17717
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13081
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23410
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4577
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18993
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2844
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14620
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10070
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14743
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6462
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132149
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133583
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133056
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197714
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130648
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185852
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151076
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131455
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130730
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198494
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130142
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151229
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131453
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197735
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151139
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130902
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130746
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133233
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198304
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132944
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132563
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197680
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133126
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133081
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151009
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131046
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131577
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133533
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131191
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132655
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131708
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197255
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132942
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133708
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47810
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47944
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23410
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9758
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16691
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16641
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133533
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198494
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%151009
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133708
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130902
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132944
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130730
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%151139
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%131046
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130648
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183011
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%197714
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157400
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198304
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132563
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%197735
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130142
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133583
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151229
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151076
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130746
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132655
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156615
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155322
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133056
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133233
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156310
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197255
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131191
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197680
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133126
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183077
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132942
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185852
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133081
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16691
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16641
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5291
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47810
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16684
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9758
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47944
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10070
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17717
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23410
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3751
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18993
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2747
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183077
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156615
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108083
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157119
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155322
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173664
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182413
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174104
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175583
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180327
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181818
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175660
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108178
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157400
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108771
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156310
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120485
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183011
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182095
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181223
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173658
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175233
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108013
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173590
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8426
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47944
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2883
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8383
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47810
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9186
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9758
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23410
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18993
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10862
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17717
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10070
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6462
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1375
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1405
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14743
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14620
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1342
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13081
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149456
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202773
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155412
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89036
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2883
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190315
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155097
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118264
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190389
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175357
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191379
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182095
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174104
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151076
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173590
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155322
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181818
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157400
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133056
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151139
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175660
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182413
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185852
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156310
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151009
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151229
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181223
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183011
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132944
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175233
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180327
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133126
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183077
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156615
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173658
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175583
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133233
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173664
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16641
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47944
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47810
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16691
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10862
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16684
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17717
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2883
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5291
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13081
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9758
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23410
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14743
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14620
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6462
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10070
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18993
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2747
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8426
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8383
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131455
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197680
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185852
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130648
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131191
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122925
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131708
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132563
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197735
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133533
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123569
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132149
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133583
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122544
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123019
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122531
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131577
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131046
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130142
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198494
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133708
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130902
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131453
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132655
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197714
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151009
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130730
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130746
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151076
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132942
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197255
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151229
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133081
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151139
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198304
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16684
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2883
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16691
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47944
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16641
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4577
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47810
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18993
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23410
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17717
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2844
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14743
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10070
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9758
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3751
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14620
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13081
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6462
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10862
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151508
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100824
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120485
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108771
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108178
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108013
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151373
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108083
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157119
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172027
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151939
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47810
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2937
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2883
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23410
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47944
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9186
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8383
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1405
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8426
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14620
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18993
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1375
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6669
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10070
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6492
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1342
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14743
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13081
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6462
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17717
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1246
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183077
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157400
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108083
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173590
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157119
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175583
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173658
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174104
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175233
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156310
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108771
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100824
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108178
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155322
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181223
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173664
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183011
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182413
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175660
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181818
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108013
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156615
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182095
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180327
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47810
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47944
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8426
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2883
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8383
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17717
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9758
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23410
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9186
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10862
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13081
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14620
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1405
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10070
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1342
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14743
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1375
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6462
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18993
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132944
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133708
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%151939
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2231%189030
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151373
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100824
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2121%108178
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%151508
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2041%190389
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108013
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108771
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1971%190315
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120485
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%172027
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%157119
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1861%108083
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191379
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6669
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6492
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1246
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47944
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47810
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1405
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2883
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2937
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10070
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23410
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9186
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18993
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4454%120485
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4373%200625
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4373%191379
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4343%151939
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4323%202773
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4293%190389
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4273%202966
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4243%190315
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4243%172027
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4223%151508
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4153%202586
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4153%189030
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4133%155097
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4113%155412
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4043%151373
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3993%201449
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key230%47944
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye180%47810
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3160%2937
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4140%8383
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4120%8426
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +190%2883
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +380%23410
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13081
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9186
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph60%14743
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14620
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria50%17717
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst50%1628
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6492
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%18993
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6669
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4166
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6462
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10070
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1246
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155412
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118264
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202966
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155097
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130620
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201449
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202586
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175357
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89311
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176147
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89143
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202773
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89187
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89408
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119352
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%89036
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149456
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%200625
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75824
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47944
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9186
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23410
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47810
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6492
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1826
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2883
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17717
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6462
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13081
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6669
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1628
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14620
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3148
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%962
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3253
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18993
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10070
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10606%191379
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10266%119352
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%189030
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%202586
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202773
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%190315
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%155097
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%172027
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9826%201449
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175357
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202966
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118264
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%176147
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149456
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%190389
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%200625
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155412
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47944
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47810
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6669
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2883
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6492
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1888
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17717
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9186
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23410
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14743
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13081
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1826
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2002
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14620
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1628
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18993
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4166
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10070
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%962
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6462
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3253
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3148
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%108083
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%151373
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175583
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%151508
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173590
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%151939
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157119
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174104
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108771
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108178
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175660
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173658
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173664
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175233
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108013
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120485
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100824
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8383
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47810
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8426
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47944
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2883
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23410
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9186
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2937
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13081
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14620
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17717
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1375
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18993
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1342
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1246
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10070
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10862
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14743
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1405
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6462
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70696
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78499
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70763
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130620
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89311
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75824
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78312
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77664
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70942
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70638
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71045
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89036
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76767
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89408
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175357
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176147
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71049
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89187
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89143
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70383
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3253
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47810
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23410
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9186
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6669
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17717
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47944
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3148
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14743
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13081
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1110
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35396%176147
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155097
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175357
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35066%190389
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34856%172027
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34836%200625
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34816%202773
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34736%190315
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119352
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34696%202586
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34676%149456
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34666%201449
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34606%191379
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34526%118264
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155412
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34146%202966
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33606%189030
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6492
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47944
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6669
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47810
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2883
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9186
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1888
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14620
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23410
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1826
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10070
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17717
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4166
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18993
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%962
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13081
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1628
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14743
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2002
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6462
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3148
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3253
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185852
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130902
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155097
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7943%130620
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89311
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76767
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7762%89143
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78499
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89187
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89408
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7712%78312
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175357
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7562%118264
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89036
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7532%119352
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7522%77664
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7512%155412
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149456
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%75824
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176147
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47810
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47944
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6669
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6492
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2883
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23410
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17717
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9186
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1031
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1110
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1826
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1748
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13081
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10070
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%18993
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4166
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%962
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14743
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14620
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6462
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3253
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3148
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%997
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants661%77664
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor570%130620
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants570%70638
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots550%75824
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%89187
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants530%71045
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%176147
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%89143
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%71049
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70696
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm490%89311
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175357
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78499
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow470%78312
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm450%89408
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves440%70383
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70942
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves400%70763
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm390%76767
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%89036
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6492
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47944
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18993
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14620
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6669
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23410
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17717
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10070
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47810
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9186
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70763
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71049
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70942
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6575
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70638
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6286
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6454
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47810
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23410
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4688
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4649
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4726
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70696
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6054%6575
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78312
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71045
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5854%6454
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76767
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89187
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70763
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70638
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89408
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70383
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78499
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%70942
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71049
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%75824
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89143
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77664
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47810
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%47944
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3148
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3253
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2883
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9186
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23410
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4166
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10070
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14620
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13081
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18993
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6462
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14743
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17717
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18142%155412
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17822%149456
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17772%118264
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17762%175357
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17582%176147
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17572%155097
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter17562%202773
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor17492%130620
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves17492%200625
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots17472%89036
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword17472%202966
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves17432%119352
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm17342%89408
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots17322%202586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17252%89187
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17072%89311
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16922%89143
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16902%201449
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye930%47810
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key750%47944
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5710%6669
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5700%6492
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1630%2883
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9186
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23410
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1888
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18993
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul250%10070
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%2002
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel220%13081
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow210%1110
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14743
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1031
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1826
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life190%4166
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria190%17717
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3253
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos170%14620
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier160%962
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1628
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1322
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6462
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3148
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70763
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71049
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78312
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6454
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70638
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78499
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6575
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70696
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76767
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70942
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70383
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71045
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77664
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47810
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47944
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3253
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3148
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2883
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17717
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23410
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13081
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9186
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10070
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4166
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14620
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14743
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18993
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6462
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6454
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47810
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17717
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22348
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47810
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10070
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%953
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2883
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17717
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%997
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6462
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13081
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47944
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4726
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22348
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4637
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4556
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4570
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4649
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4688
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4339
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%997
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47810
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47944
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17717
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23410
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%953
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9186
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2883
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4166
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13081
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6462
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18993
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14620
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10070
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%670
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4570
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4688
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4649
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22348
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9186
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%953
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2883
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70942
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6454
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70763
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70638
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71049
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47810
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3148
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2883
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9186
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4166
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10070
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23410
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47944
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3253
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17717
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6462
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4726
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4637
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4688
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4556
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4339
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%32
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17717
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47810
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13081
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%997
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132655
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132942
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131577
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113493
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130730
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130746
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77998
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113045
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197735
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77990
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131046
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122955
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123569
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131708
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122531
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132563
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130142
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133533
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197255
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122925
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131191
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197714
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131453
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198304
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130648
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130902
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132149
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122544
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133583
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133081
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123019
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198494
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197680
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131455
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133708
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3948
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4301
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14743
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23410
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3148
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155097
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190315
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202966
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149456
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151939
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201449
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151373
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151508
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172027
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191379
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189030
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190389
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155412
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202586
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200625
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202773
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10070
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4166
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130620
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118264
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10070
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4649
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22348
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4570
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4166
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10070
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18993
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47810
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133081
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10862
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4556
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4339
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4649
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4726
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4688
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4570
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4637
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47944
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4166
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13081
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3948
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18993
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%32
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47810
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78312
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77664
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130620
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155097
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155412
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89036
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118264
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89311
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175357
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89408
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119352
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89187
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176147
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89143
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75824
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78499
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149456
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4166
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18993
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9186
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6462
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10070
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4166
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4726
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123569
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130902
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151139
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130648
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131577
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133081
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130746
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151076
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132942
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151009
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131191
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197735
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122544
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197255
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122955
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131046
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131453
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122925
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130142
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198304
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132149
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18993
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132563
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198494
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185852
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10070
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47944
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9758
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4577
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16684
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13081
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133583
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151076
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133233
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133056
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133081
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133708
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151139
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133533
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197255
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151229
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197735
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132942
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197714
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197680
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180327
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185852
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182095
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156615
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182413
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198494
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132655
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156310
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181223
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151009
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183011
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198304
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155322
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183077
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133126
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157400
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16684
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47944
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10862
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16691
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16641
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23410
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6462
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198494
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132563
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151009
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131046
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132942
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133533
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133056
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130746
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197714
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133081
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13081
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183011
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173590
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182095
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180327
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181818
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157119
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108771
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157400
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183077
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100824
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108083
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156615
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155322
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156310
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173664
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108013
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173658
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175233
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182413
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120485
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175583
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175660
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181223
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10070
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174104
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108178
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8383
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9758
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155322
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182413
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197714
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175583
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151009
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151229
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180327
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198494
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173590
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183011
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197735
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132944
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173658
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197680
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151139
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183077
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133233
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156615
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133126
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181223
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174104
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175233
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157400
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185852
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198304
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156310
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181818
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197255
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182095
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133056
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173664
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151076
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18993
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47944
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16691
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13081
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16641
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175583
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47944
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13081
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8426
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191379
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151508
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151373
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157119
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200625
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202966
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151939
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120485
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201449
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190389
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172027
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202586
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202773
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189030
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8383
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10070
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47810
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8426
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173590
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183011
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156310
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181223
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156615
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181818
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100824
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155322
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108013
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133233
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157400
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175233
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183077
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108771
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182095
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182413
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133126
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174104
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175660
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175583
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132944
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133056
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173658
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173664
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180327
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108178
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108083
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10070
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18993
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3948
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47944
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2747
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16691
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14743
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16684
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89036
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89143
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70383
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118264
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89311
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119352
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78499
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77664
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130620
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76767
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149456
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89408
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175357
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71045
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89143
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89187
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75824
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176147
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78312
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70696
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89036
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70696
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3148
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42679
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42876
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69239
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47474
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68895
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64695
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47436
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64466
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48083
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47379
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47752
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42608
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68674
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64254
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48130
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77998
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64085
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113045
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47282
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77990
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64584
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47254
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47268
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113493
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64606
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47006
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47075
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5534
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%670
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6454
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18993
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4166
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%997
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23410
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3148
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6462
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47810
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191379
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172027
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202966
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120485
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190389
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155412
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201449
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151939
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200625
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151373
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189030
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202773
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155097
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202586
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190315
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151508
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18993
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4166
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22348
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%997
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%953
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9186
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4637
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4688
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4726
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22348
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4570
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4649
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10070
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4556
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18993
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6575
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123019
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130648
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130902
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131191
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130142
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131453
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113045
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123569
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77998
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131455
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131708
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64606
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64584
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122925
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77990
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130746
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122531
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69239
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132149
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131046
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64695
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130730
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64254
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113493
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68895
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122955
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64466
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64085
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122544
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18993
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10070
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5534
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1258
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1888
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2883
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8426
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6286
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89036
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155097
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155412
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200625
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118264
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89311
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201449
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89143
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89187
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149456
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119352
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202773
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202586
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176147
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130620
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175357
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202966
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89408
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10070
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4166
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13081
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6669
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175357
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130620
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176147
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155097
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191379
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202773
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190389
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190315
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200625
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202586
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118264
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149456
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155412
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119352
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189030
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202966
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201449
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10070
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18993
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6492
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6669
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75824
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89408
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76767
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77664
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71045
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6454
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6575
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70696
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70383
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70942
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71049
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4166
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70763
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78312
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89187
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89143
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70638
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3253
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6462
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78499
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108013
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190315
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151508
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108771
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120485
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157119
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100824
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151373
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108178
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189030
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172027
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108083
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151939
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191379
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190389
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10070
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4166
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1246
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13081
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202586
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155097
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200625
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190315
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201449
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189030
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175357
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202773
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155412
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119352
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191379
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172027
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202966
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149456
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190389
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118264
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176147
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9186
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6669
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23410
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130902
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197735
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198494
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130142
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130746
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130648
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133708
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133233
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151139
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131453
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133081
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151009
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151076
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131577
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131708
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197680
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133126
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132563
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131455
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132944
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133056
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198304
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151229
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133583
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132149
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132942
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185852
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133533
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131191
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197255
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131046
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130730
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18993
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10070
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5291
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202966
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172027
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202773
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155097
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149456
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191379
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190389
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175357
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189030
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202586
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201449
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176147
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155412
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119352
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118264
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200625
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190315
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4166
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23410
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47810
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10070
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6492
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180327
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185852
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155322
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182095
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133056
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182413
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133233
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175233
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157400
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151229
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183077
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173658
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181223
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132944
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174104
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151076
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156310
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151009
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181818
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173590
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133126
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151139
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183011
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173664
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175583
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175660
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156615
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18993
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47810
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10070
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5291
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14743
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16684
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10862
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3148
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2883
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89036
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75824
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175357
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89311
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119352
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176147
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77664
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89187
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89143
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130620
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155412
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89408
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155097
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78499
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118264
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78312
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4166
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9186
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149456
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%71049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18993
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202586
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130620
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155412
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89143
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202966
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202773
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149456
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89187
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119352
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201449
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118264
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89311
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155097
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175357
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89408
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89036
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4166
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200625
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176147
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10070
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133533
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132655
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131191
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133583
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122531
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123019
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131708
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130746
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198494
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131046
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122955
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132149
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132563
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130902
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131453
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132942
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197714
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151009
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197680
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185852
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151076
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133081
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151139
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131577
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197735
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123569
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133708
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122925
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197255
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130142
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122544
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198304
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131455
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10070
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130730
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151229
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130648
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47810
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9758
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16641
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10862
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100824
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175583
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108083
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108771
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120485
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151508
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175233
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108013
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172027
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108178
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175660
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157119
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151373
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151939
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18993
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10070
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2937
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8383
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8426
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200625
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118264
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155097
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202773
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176147
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119352
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89187
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89143
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202966
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201449
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155412
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89408
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89036
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89311
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149456
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202586
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130620
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175357
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75824
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4166
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10070
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47944
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6492
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6669
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18993
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71045
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6575
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70942
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71049
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70763
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6454
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70383
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70696
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70638
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18993
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10070
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17717
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4166
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9186
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64466
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68895
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47282
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64584
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47379
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47268
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47075
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64085
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113493
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47474
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48130
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47752
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42608
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64606
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77998
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77990
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64695
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69239
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68674
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18993
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10862
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47810
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17717
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16684
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4301
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14620
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47944
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6492
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75824
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89408
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70696
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77664
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6575
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78312
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71049
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70763
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10070
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202773
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155412
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190315
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172027
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202586
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190389
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149456
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191379
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201449
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155097
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151373
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202966
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151939
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151508
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18993
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189030
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14620
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2883
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47810
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47944
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4166
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200625
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6669
32AlquamosRena +360%23410
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10070
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9186
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6492
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2937
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%670
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13081
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17717
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8383
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14743
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32AlquamosImp10%6462
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89187
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77664
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6575
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89143
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70696
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70942
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89408
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71049
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70763
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78312
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75824
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78499
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6454
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4166
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2883
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14620
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10070
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70638
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18993
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76767
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155412
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75824
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175357
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89408
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149456
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176147
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155097
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89143
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130620
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119352
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89187
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202966
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202586
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201449
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18993
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202773
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200625
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4166
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14620
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118264
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89036
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2883
32Death CentDevils Key10%47944
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14743
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%670
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6462
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202586
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155097
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202966
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155412
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202773
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191379
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190315
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172027
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119352
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149456
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201449
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175357
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176147
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190389
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118264
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200625
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14620
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2883
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10070
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18993
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4166
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189030
32Death RideDevils Key50%47944
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47810
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6669
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1888
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9186
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6492
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17717
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%962
32Death RideRena +320%23410
32Death RideImp20%6462
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13081
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2002
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%670
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14743
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155412
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202586
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149456
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190389
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190315
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119352
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202773
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191379
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176147
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175357
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155097
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202966
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%172027
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201449
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14620
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10070
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189030
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4166
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18993
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118264
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6669
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200625
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9186
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2883
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13081
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6492
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14743
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%670
32Giant OgreRena +310%23410
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47944
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18993
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155097
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176147
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149456
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190389
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202586
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201449
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202966
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190315
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119352
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191379
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155412
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175357
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172027
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118264
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14620
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202773
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9186
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47944
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189030
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4166
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18993
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200625
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10070
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6669
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47810
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89143
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78499
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77664
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119352
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130620
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155412
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89187
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78312
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75824
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155097
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149456
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176147
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175357
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118264
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89408
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2883
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14620
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89036
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13081
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9186
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119352
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89408
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201449
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176147
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202966
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149456
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202773
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155097
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130620
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155412
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202586
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175357
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89187
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89143
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14620
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18993
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4166
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47810
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89036
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2883
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200625
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89311
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118264
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6492
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47944
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%670
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10070
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1322
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6669
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%962
32Queen RainRena +310%23410
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17717
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9186
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75824
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130620
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89408
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77664
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71049
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78312
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89187
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70696
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70763
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70942
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78499
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89143
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176147
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175357
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14620
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2883
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70638
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17717
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9186
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70383
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175357
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75824
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202586
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202966
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89143
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130620
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176147
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149456
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202773
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201449
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155097
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119352
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155412
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89408
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89187
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200625
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14620
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2883
32TantalosDevils Key20%47944
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118264
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10070
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18993
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17717
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6669
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%670
32TantalosRena +310%23410
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6492
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89311
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89036
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4166
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4339
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4570
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4726
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4649
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4637
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4556
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4688
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22348
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%953
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4688
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4570
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4726
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4339
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4556
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23410
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants391311%4726
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor389811%4649
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor388811%4688
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots386811%4637
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade382411%22348
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask382011%4570
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm380711%4556
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants377211%4339
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1350%17717
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71150%997
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71000%953
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye980%47810
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key910%47944
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel770%13081
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5510%9186
AidaBloody OrcImp470%6462
AidaBloody OrcRena +3460%23410
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless400%18993
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14620
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7300%32
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10070
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%670
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life260%4166
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14743
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4339
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4726
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4688
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4637
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4556
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47810
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17717
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13081
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130620
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119352
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89036
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89311
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155412
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89187
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155097
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78312
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75824
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175357
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118264
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78499
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176147
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89143
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77664
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149456
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89408
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47944
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6669
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47810
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1748
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6492
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23410
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9186
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14620
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3253
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1628
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1826
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10070
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3148
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1031
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4166
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1322
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17717
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18993
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%962
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1110
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14743
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13081
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202966
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119352
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202773
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176147
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191379
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155412
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201449
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172027
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202586
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118264
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189030
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155097
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149456
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175357
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190389
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190315
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200625
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47944
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47810
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6669
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6492
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9186
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1888
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23410
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3148
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3253
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18993
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2002
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1628
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17717
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14620
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1826
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%962
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4166
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10070
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14743
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13081
AidaDeath RideImp220%6462
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191379
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202586
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%190315
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172027
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151508
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190389
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189030
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202773
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120485
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151939
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%157119
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151373
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201449
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202966
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200625
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47944
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47810
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8383
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8426
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23410
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9186
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2937
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17717
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14620
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18993
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4166
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13081
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1246
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10070
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2002
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6669
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14743
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6492
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6462
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151373
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202773
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151939
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190389
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202586
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189030
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151508
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201449
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155097
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155412
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202966
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172027
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191379
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120485
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200625
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190315
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47810
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47944
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6492
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6669
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23410
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2937
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8383
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8426
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9186
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1628
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10070
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4166
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18993
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2002
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14620
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1246
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14743
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17717
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13081
AidaForest OrcImp110%6462
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37325
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64466
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42608
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127329
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129276
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70696
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71045
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6454
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70763
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6286
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70383
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70942
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78312
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6575
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77664
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75824
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76767
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70638
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78499
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71049
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47810
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3148
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47944
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3253
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%953
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%997
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9186
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17717
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14620
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4166
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10070
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23410
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13081
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18993
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14743
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4556
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4688
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4726
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4637
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22348
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4570
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4649
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4556
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%997
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%953
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2883
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17717
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47810
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13081
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14620
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47944
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18993
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4166
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10070
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6462
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4637
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4688
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22348
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4649
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4726
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4637
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4556
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4570
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4339
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6462
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47810
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14743
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%997
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198494
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants653455%71045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves653045%78499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots652875%75824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor652425%176147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm651045%89408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650985%71049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction650535%89143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves650445%70942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow650325%78312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants650215%70638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter650195%89187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649795%70763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm649215%89311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648935%175357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648715%70696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647735%76767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor647455%130620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646965%70383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646945%77664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646725%89036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33120%47944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32640%47810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624810%3253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623910%3148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17250%17717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516570%9186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515790%1748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315230%23410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12480%13081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8060%14743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8010%1322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7720%1031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%202586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%202966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%201449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%202773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%200625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6669
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183077
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151076
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%176147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253549%175357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%190389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145455%202586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145395%202966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%191379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144755%189030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144715%149456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144655%200625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144275%201449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143825%190315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143735%202773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143665%119352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%155097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1750%10070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3148
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89408
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89036
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70763
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71045
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70638
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70696
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78499
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71049
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4688
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4637
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4339
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4556
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4649
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133533
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185852
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130648
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151009
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131577
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130902
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197714
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151076
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132563
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123569
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198494
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131708
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131455
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132942
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131453
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130746
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132655
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198304
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122544
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133081
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130730
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122531
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122955
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197255
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131046
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122925
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131191
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197735
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133583
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123019
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130142
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151139
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197680
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133708
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151229
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132149
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16641
51Captain GrRena +380%23410
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47810
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10070
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13081
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47944
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14620
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16684
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14743
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16691
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2844
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18993
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9758
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3751
51Captain GrImp10%6462
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10862
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47075
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47752
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47282
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47474
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47006
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47268
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48130
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50721
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47254
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36132
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47379
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50306
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45243
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50126
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48083
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42679
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37325
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50558
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42608
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37116
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38144
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42876
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42729
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47436
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56099
51Cursed LicGladius910%50736
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37147
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43188
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17717
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6313
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47944
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47810
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14620
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6462
51Cursed LicRena +310%23410
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14743
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4301
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18993
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13081
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64254
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123019
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130142
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64584
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132149
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122544
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64466
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%77990
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%77998
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64695
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130902
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113045
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68895
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131455
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%122955
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131191
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64606
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69239
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131453
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123569
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131577
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68674
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131046
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131708
51GrizzlyBlade822%113493
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122925
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%130746
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122531
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64085
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130648
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%130730
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5534
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5381
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47944
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18993
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4577
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13081
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47810
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16684
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10862
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17717
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1258
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6313
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23410
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14743
51GrizzlyImp10%6462
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4301
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30434
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30269
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48032
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47937
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29208
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30303
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56099
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30166
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48167
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38783
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38470
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30137
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30304
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38348
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48133
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38229
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29255
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38575
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30537
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30695
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38970
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47944
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6313
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47810
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14620
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17717
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14743
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13081
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10862
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23410
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129276
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29208
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30992
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32950
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32680
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30695
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25860
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29255
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30303
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30434
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30304
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30137
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30537
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30166
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22114
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47944
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47810
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23410
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17717
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14620
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13081
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14743
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6313
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129276
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127329
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%47944
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47810
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23410
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6313
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14743
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13081
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30992
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129276
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127329
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32950
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32680
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47810
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47944
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6313
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17717
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23410
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13081
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14743
51Strange RaImp10%6462
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10862
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47282
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69239
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113045
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45243
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64466
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47436
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47075
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42729
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47474
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%68895
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47006
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68674
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47268
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64254
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64695
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48130
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77998
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42876
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64584
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47254
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47379
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64085
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48083
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42679
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42608
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47752
51Totem GoleBlade882%113493
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64606
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43188
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77990
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47944
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6313
51Totem GoleRena +350%23410
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18993
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4301
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16684
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5381
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1258
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5534
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17717
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47810
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14743
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10862
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13081
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14620
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50306
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48167
51WerewolfKatana1063%38229
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37147
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50558
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30434
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30537
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37325
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50721
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38348
51WerewolfHalberd933%56099
51WerewolfGladius933%50736
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48032
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38970
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50126
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30303
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36132
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38144
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47937
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38575
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38470
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30269
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48133
51WerewolfFlail782%37116
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38783
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6313
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23410
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47810
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17717
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47944
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13081
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14620
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6462
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10862
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14743
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6313
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18993
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4166
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10070
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14620
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129276
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64695
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45243
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130902
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133081
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131191
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131046
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132563
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122925
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198494
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130746
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123569
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132942
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130648
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122955
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130142
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122531
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113493
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113045
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197255
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132149
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123019
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185852
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122544
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47944
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16691
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16684
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17717
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23410
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9758
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13081
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14620
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3751
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14743
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18993
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10070
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6462
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899