We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 52

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
FeloreElf43
nyncDW91
BellatrixElf81
GrindelwarDW83
SubZer0DW162
MileenaElf157
KitanaElf162
ScorpiuDK158
FutureDLDW180
tdraugsME297
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386185
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30794
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31003
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129310
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96468%30822
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30932
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127370
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95847%32948
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7259
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48154
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7024
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48029
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6853
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23489
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10900
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6323
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14798
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17832
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13181
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6515
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386185
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30932
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32948
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30794
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22021
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52534%22048
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52494%32963
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52314%31003
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52184%127370
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25880
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30822
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129310
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25954
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7259
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48154
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48029
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7024
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6853
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23489
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6323
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10900
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17832
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13181
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14798
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6515
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light134138%3987
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48260
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor692%50368
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30341
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38834
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37148
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50792
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36156
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30520
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39229
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30312
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38174
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48414
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38395
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50188
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30302
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30344
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38015
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36461
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37184
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48217
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48107
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50640
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48422
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38286
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow542%38632
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39638
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm542%38364
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37476
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30480
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37364
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56185
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50809
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48025
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30583
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38882
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39024
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38518
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386185
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48154
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6853
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48029
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13181
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7024
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10900
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7259
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6323
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14798
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23489
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17832
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2607100%3987
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1882133%57456
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386185
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30272
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30336
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29401
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30175
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30199
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30036
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31003
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46802%26188
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30730
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30822
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26188
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21770
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25954
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30932
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127370
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22048
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129310
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22021
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32963
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30762
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30794
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25880
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48029
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48154
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7259
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7024
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6853
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23489
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6323
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10900
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14682
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14798
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17832
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13181
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6515
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386185
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42718
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64345
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64190
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47400
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47484
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386185
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30199
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38364
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30762
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30302
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30583
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25954
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26188
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30336
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39229
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38286
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38632
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38395
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25880
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30175
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30520
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30341
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30312
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26188
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39024
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30480
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38882
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30272
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30344
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38518
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39638
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38834
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30036
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21770
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30730
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29401
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6853
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7259
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48029
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48154
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7024
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6323
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23489
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14682
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14798
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17832
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13181
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6515
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6323
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386185
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30762
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30822
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129310
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26188
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127370
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31003
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30730
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32948
LorenciaHoundMace40803%21770
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25880
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30932
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32963
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26188
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30642
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25954
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22021
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22048
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30794
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48154
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7259
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6853
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6323
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23489
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10900
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17832
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14798
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13181
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6515
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386185
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30730
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19992%30036
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30794
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30642
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25880
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30312
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26188
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30272
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31003
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32963
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30583
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26188
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32948
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30302
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19432%30199
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30344
LorenciaLichKris19382%25954
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22048
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30932
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30480
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30520
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19072%30336
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30341
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30762
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30175
LorenciaLichMace18692%21770
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30822
LorenciaLichVine Boots18432%22021
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29401
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48154
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7024
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7259
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6853
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48029
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6323
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23489
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14682
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14798
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17832
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13181
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6515
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386185
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30272
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38518
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30341
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39229
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30762
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38395
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48107
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48422
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38632
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30480
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30642
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30520
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48217
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30583
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30302
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30312
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30175
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30336
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29811%48260
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30036
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38834
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30344
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30199
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48025
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56185
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39638
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38882
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39024
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38364
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38286
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29401
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7259
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48029
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48154
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7024
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6853
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23489
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6323
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14682
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10900
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14798
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17832
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13181
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6515
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129310
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420225%127370
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386185
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7024
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48154
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6853
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48029
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7259
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23489
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6323
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14798
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13181
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17832
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6515
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220433%19088
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123344
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64693
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131675
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%124025
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69123
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123028
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131942
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113745
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132048
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132171
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64697
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64806
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64190
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64576
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69441
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78241
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64345
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132583
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131350
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113315
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130631
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123436
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131213
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123008
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131557
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131131
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123487
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131897
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68870
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78252
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5394
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48154
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48029
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5549
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16728
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23489
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4313
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4605
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6323
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19088
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10900
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14682
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2854
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17832
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14798
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13181
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6515
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386185
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50809
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38174
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48414
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45265
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36461
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48217
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48107
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42901
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42749
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42703
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42718
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56185
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37184
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48260
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42637
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43211
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36156
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48422
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37476
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47773
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38015
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50188
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37148
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50368
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39638
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50640
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48025
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50792
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37364
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48103
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7024
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48029
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6853
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7259
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48154
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4313
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23489
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10900
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6323
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14682
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19088
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%629
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14798
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17832
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13181
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6515
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215673%132171
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff215423%131263
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots215333%131675
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade215273%151638
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer215203%123008
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants215163%133599
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214743%151646
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield214343%132583
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe214113%199211
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth214053%123028
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield214043%151719
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind214003%134060
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213913%151869
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213883%124025
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213863%132048
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213593%123344
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213583%131557
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213543%130631
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves213413%133485
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear213363%131350
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water213093%197917
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212853%131131
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212773%186487
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212723%123487
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212663%134063
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212613%134212
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212533%198379
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212533%123436
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask212313%199000
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves212303%131213
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212263%198372
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211803%131942
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211783%198413
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211763%131897
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211703%133061
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots211483%133023
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319240%16758
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18760%48029
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18590%48154
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318420%16696
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614050%16728
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39760%4605
DungeonDark KnighRena +39170%23489
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29060%9793
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6370%17832
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5020%19088
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14682
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10900
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4660%13181
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3763
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4460%10117
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3890%14798
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6515
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64697
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47288
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64806
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42703
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48140
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47773
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42749
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38174
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37476
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47400
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42637
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47094
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64190
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37364
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64693
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47295
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43211
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47025
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38015
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36156
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45265
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64576
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36461
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48103
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37184
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47454
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64345
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47484
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42718
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47267
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37148
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42901
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48029
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48154
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5549
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5394
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16728
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7024
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23489
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4313
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7259
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6323
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%629
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10900
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14682
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19088
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6853
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17832
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13181
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14798
DungeonGhostImp40%6515
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386185
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14682
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5549
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48154
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5394
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9793
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48029
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158159
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2909
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10900
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3763
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134063
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183802
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133544
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133465
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16728
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151869
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69123
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47288
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64806
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123487
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123344
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47454
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64693
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64697
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47267
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64576
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47400
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%123008
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48103
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124025
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78241
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78252
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47025
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64345
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47773
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69441
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123436
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47484
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68870
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113745
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45265
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123028
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64190
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113315
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5549
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48154
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48029
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5394
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16728
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23489
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6323
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4313
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17832
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13181
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10900
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19088
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14682
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14798
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6515
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64693
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123028
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47484
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47267
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64190
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131942
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113315
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47288
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113745
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124025
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123436
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64697
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132171
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64806
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69441
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47094
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47454
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64345
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123487
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132583
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132048
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69123
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131897
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123008
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123344
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47295
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64576
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78241
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68870
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78252
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47025
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5549
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5394
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48154
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48029
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16728
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4313
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23489
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4605
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6323
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10900
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14682
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2854
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19088
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14798
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17832
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13181
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36461
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39024
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39638
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48025
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30302
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38174
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43211
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50188
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37148
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48422
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39229
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50809
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38286
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38364
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37476
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37364
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37184
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30341
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48217
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48107
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50368
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50792
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56185
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38518
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38395
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48414
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38632
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50640
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38882
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36156
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30312
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42718
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38015
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38834
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48260
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386185
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48154
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7024
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6853
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6323
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4313
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10900
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23489
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19088
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%629
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14682
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17832
DungeonLarvaImp80%6515
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14798
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13181
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131897
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132048
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64576
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64345
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123344
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113315
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131942
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64806
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78241
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131213
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132583
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64697
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132171
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123436
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123028
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130631
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69441
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131557
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68870
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113745
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131350
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131131
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123008
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64693
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131675
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78252
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124025
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69123
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123487
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131263
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64190
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5549
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48029
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121173%123487
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120793%133599
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120753%131213
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120233%78241
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119733%131131
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119733%133485
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119583%133023
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119523%132171
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119343%198372
DungeonPoison BulBlade119323%113745
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119303%198379
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119233%132048
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119163%123008
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119143%131675
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118853%198413
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118813%123436
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118793%113315
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118783%131263
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118753%132583
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118643%134063
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118613%131557
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118513%199211
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118453%131897
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118393%124025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118363%123028
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118073%131350
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117943%199000
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117673%134212
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117593%78252
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117493%134060
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117433%130631
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117113%131942
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116993%133061
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116993%123344
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115843%197917
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310600%16696
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310410%16758
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9950%48154
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9870%48029
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67740%16728
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34980%4605
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14940%4313
DungeonPoison BulRena +34650%23489
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3220%17832
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2750%2854
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10117
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14682
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13181
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19088
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14798
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6515
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48422
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38882
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30480
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30730
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38632
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48025
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30344
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30312
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30272
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30036
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48414
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30642
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38286
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30302
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30336
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38518
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39229
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39638
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39024
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38364
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30520
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48260
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30199
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56185
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48217
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30762
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38834
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48107
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30175
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38395
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30583
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30341
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29401
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386185
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7259
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48029
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6853
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48154
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23489
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6323
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10900
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14682
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14798
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13181
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17832
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6515
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64806
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47484
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42703
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%38015
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42749
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47295
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43211
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47025
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48140
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47267
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42901
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64190
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47400
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47288
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64345
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64576
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47454
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64697
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43903%64693
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69123
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68870
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42718
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45265
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38174
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69441
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47094
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47773
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5394
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5549
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48029
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48154
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6323
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16728
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4313
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23489
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%629
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10900
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14682
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17832
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19088
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13181
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14798
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6515
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6853
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127370
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129310
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113745
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132583
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134060
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132048
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%68870
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69441
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133485
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124025
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123344
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134063
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113315
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131350
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131675
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131213
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78241
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132171
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123436
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131263
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134212
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123487
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131897
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131557
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69123
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130631
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131131
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131942
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123008
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78252
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123028
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5549
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48029
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48154
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16728
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5394
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4605
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4313
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23489
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10900
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19088
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6323
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2854
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14682
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14798
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13181
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6515
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17832
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95543%42749
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95113%37476
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94713%48260
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94503%37364
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94493%42901
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94443%48217
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94263%36461
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94103%38834
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94083%50792
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93953%42718
DeviasAssassinFalcon93943%38174
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93843%38395
DeviasAssassinGladius93823%50809
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93713%37184
DeviasAssassinFlail93423%37148
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93423%43211
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93143%39229
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93113%39024
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93073%38518
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93043%42703
DeviasAssassinArquebus93013%50640
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92993%48107
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92853%38632
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92823%38882
DeviasAssassinHalberd92793%56185
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92763%48414
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92683%48025
DeviasAssassinSpear92603%38015
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92563%48422
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92453%50368
DeviasAssassinKatana92153%38286
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91983%38364
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91873%42637
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91263%50188
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91263%39638
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91013%36156
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11840%14798
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7259
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48029
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48154
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6853
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17880%7024
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23489
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4313
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3900%10900
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19088
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14682
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%629
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17832
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13181
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6515
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386185
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30341
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1886033%57456
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128223%47454
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128173%42901
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127933%43211
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127683%47400
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127663%47094
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127603%64693
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127553%47484
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127343%42637
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127323%64697
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127293%64576
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127283%69441
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127243%47295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126973%64190
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126933%47288
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126893%45265
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126693%48140
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126603%64806
DeviasElite YetiBlade126383%113745
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126313%68870
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125973%47267
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125843%48103
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125573%47773
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125433%69123
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125223%113315
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125183%78252
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125103%42703
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124823%78241
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124533%64345
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124203%47025
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123883%42718
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123863%42749
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14798
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5549
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48154
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5394
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48029
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16728
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10900
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23489
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6323
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19088
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2190%14682
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17832
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13181
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6515
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127370
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42718
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64190
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6323
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78693%48422
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78573%39229
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78193%48260
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78143%38518
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78053%48414
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77893%39024
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77873%30520
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77863%37476
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77823%30312
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77763%30480
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77723%38395
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77653%30583
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77593%38632
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77423%38364
DeviasHommerdKatana77283%38286
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77163%30344
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77163%50792
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76943%39638
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76933%48217
DeviasHommerdSpear76903%38015
DeviasHommerdGladius76903%50809
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76863%30302
DeviasHommerdArquebus76763%50640
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76723%50188
DeviasHommerdFlail76713%37148
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76663%48107
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76653%30341
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76613%38882
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76553%36156
DeviasHommerdFalcon76293%38174
DeviasHommerdHalberd76203%56185
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76163%37184
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76143%48025
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76133%38834
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76123%37364
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75923%50368
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75823%36461
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14798
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7040%48154
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7259
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48029
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16540%7024
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6853
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386185
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23489
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6323
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10900
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17832
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13181
DeviasHommerdImp610%6515
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36563%37364
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36413%30175
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36063%39024
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36033%38834
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35923%38518
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35863%38286
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35803%39229
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35753%38364
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35743%30341
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35523%50809
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35403%30036
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35383%36156
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35363%37148
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50792
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35273%37476
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30520
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35223%48414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35182%48422
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35152%38395
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35152%30480
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35142%30199
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35092%30312
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35072%48217
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35032%39638
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34952%30583
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34952%50368
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34922%48025
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34912%30344
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34902%48107
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34812%38632
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34762%36461
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34702%48260
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34642%50188
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34602%38882
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34592%30302
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34562%37184
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34452%30336
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34052%50640
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33872%56185
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14798
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6853
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7259
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48029
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48154
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7024
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23489
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6323
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10900
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17832
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14682
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13181
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386185
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6515
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14682
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48029
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4313
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7259
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7024
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48154
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48260
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10900
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2909
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2854
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%629
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151869
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16728
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131350
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127370
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38364
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30520
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129310
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe30%127370
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226733%19088
DeviasWormTomahawk154827%48414
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50640
DeviasWormBone Helm154197%48422
DeviasWormBronze Armor154137%48025
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153947%48107
DeviasWormGladius153537%50809
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50188
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50368
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152687%48260
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56185
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48217
DeviasWormBone Pants152016%50792
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38632
DeviasWormKatana23971%38286
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38882
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39638
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38834
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38395
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38518
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39229
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39024
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38364
DeviasWormApple23091%386185
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30312
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30272
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30520
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30583
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30336
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30302
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29401
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30341
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30199
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30480
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30344
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11410%30036
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30175
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14798
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7024
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48029
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7259
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48154
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6853
DeviasWormRena +33060%23489
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6323
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14682
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10900
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17832
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13181
DeviasWormImp390%6515
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128014%47295
DeviasYetiWind Helm127834%48103
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127614%47025
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47484
DeviasYetiWind Pants126494%47400
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126324%47454
DeviasYetiScale Armor126104%48140
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125863%47094
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125723%47267
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125593%47773
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125003%47288
DeviasYetiBone Pants102383%50792
DeviasYetiArquebus101793%50640
DeviasYetiHalberd101533%56185
DeviasYetiSpear101373%38015
DeviasYetiWind Boots101333%45265
DeviasYetiBone Armor101163%37364
DeviasYetiGladius101073%50809
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37148
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100693%42703
DeviasYetiScale Boots100653%37184
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100493%37476
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100483%36156
DeviasYetiFalcon100453%38174
DeviasYetiElven Shield100453%36461
DeviasYetiElven Axe100363%42901
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100313%42637
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100113%42718
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100073%50368
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43211
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42749
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99413%50188
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14798
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48029
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48154
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6853
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7259
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7024
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23489
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4313
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6323
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17832
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10900
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14682
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%629
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19088
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13181
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386185
DeviasYetiImp760%6515
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%386185
NoriaAgonVine Boots15182%22021
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15152%38882
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38364
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15042%30583
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30341
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22048
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30480
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38632
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30642
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39229
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14772%25880
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14722%30199
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26188
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30336
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30730
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30272
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29401
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30520
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14482%30175
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14452%30302
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26188
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39024
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38834
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38395
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30762
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30312
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonMace14112%21770
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38286
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38518
NoriaAgonKris14012%25954
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30036
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30344
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48029
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7024
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48154
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7259
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6853
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23489
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6323
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14682
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13181
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14798
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17832
NoriaAgonImp60%6515
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386185
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30272
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30730
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29401
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30642
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31003
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25880
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32948
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129310
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25954
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22021
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30932
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22048
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30794
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26188
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127370
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48029
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6853
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48154
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7259
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7024
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23489
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10900
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14682
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6323
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17832
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14798
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13181
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6515
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386185
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32963
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129310
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30932
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127370
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32948
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30822
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22021
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30794
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22048
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31003
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6853
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7259
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48029
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48154
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7024
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23489
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10900
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17832
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6323
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6515
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13181
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1977534%57456
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386185
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30822
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25954
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30932
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30762
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22048
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26188
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30642
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32948
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129310
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26188
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127370
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30730
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31003
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30794
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25880
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6853
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48029
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7024
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48154
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23489
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6323
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10900
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14798
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13181
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6515
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17832
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386185
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39024
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39229
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38834
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30341
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30583
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38882
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30302
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30480
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30344
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30312
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30520
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30175
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30730
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31003
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30642
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30932
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30199
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30336
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30822
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25954
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26188
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30794
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22048
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30036
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30272
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22021
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25880
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29401
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26188
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21770
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7259
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7024
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48029
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48154
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6853
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23489
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6323
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14682
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17832
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13181
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14798
NoriaForest MonImp20%6515
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42637
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64697
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64806
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36156
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38174
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42749
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37476
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48103
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386185
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129310
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127370
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32963
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32948
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48154
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6323
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7024
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48029
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7259
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6853
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23489
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14798
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10900
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17832
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13181
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6323
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386185
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30175
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30344
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32963
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30520
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26188
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30794
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31003
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30583
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22021
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30272
NoriaHunterMace6842%21770
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129310
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29401
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22048
NoriaHunterKris6712%25954
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30199
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30036
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30336
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26188
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30822
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30480
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30762
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30730
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30932
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30642
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32948
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25880
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48154
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48029
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6853
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7259
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23489
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10900
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14682
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6323
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14798
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17832
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6515
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13181
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39229
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29401
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386185
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30336
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38364
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30344
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129310
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127370
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6853
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7259
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7024
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48029
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48154
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23489
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6323
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17832
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13181
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14798
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6515
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386185
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48217
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30520
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38882
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30583
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38632
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30344
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38834
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39024
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38518
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38364
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48414
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48025
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48422
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48107
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39638
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30341
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38286
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48260
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30480
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38395
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39229
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30312
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30302
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30036
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29401
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30272
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30762
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30199
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30336
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30642
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30175
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30730
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21770
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48154
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7024
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48029
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6853
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6323
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23489
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14682
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10900
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14798
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13181
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17832
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6515
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230534%19088
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14682
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48029
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48154
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121783
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16696
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2976
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16758
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2909
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10900
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2754
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1412
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3763
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1385
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1264
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1353
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101322
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8502
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9236
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109299
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153357
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots317193%157373
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315723%183166
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315723%199211
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor315003%134212
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314743%151869
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff314533%158159
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants314493%133352
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear314403%198413
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants314353%183802
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313983%186487
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask313253%199000
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter313223%182812
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind313213%134060
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312933%133617
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312763%151719
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312583%151638
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword312563%156001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312513%197917
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312513%133061
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves312433%157067
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe312333%181060
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor312263%151646
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield312213%182516
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311813%183754
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311633%133465
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311623%133485
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm311573%198379
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants311473%133599
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots311243%181997
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots311173%198372
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310973%133544
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310813%134063
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307783%133023
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325560%16696
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25050%48154
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24920%48029
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324790%16758
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619100%16728
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413040%5306
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212870%9793
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312630%23489
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12470%10900
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9740%17832
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7530%13181
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2754
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6290%3763
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6260%14682
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6080%10117
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19088
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5640%14798
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6515
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131131
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123487
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197917
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131350
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151646
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132048
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123344
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130631
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131557
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133599
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198372
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134063
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186487
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199000
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132171
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198413
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123008
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131263
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123436
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151869
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199211
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133485
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151638
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123028
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198379
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131675
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124025
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151719
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131942
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133023
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131213
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132583
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48029
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48154
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134060
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134212
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131897
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff722173%158159
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask720953%199000
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants720703%183166
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield719733%182516
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter718043%182812
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm717843%183754
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots717293%198372
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves717293%157067
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants717183%174899
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword716933%174394
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots716883%181997
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants716813%183802
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow716353%174439
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves716203%176334
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic715733%186487
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade715163%151638
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots714563%157373
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow714473%151869
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm714323%198379
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield714273%151719
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves714273%133617
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor714173%176028
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor714033%174383
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe713993%199211
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water713943%197917
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor713763%151646
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm712623%133544
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm711783%176453
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability711303%133465
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants710633%133352
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe710113%181060
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear709663%198413
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword707113%156001
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357920%16758
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57870%48154
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357690%16696
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57570%48029
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644080%16728
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429490%5306
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23489
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29160%10900
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228530%9793
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21370%17832
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15440%13181
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14900%14682
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14640%2754
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14510%10117
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14410%3763
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14030%19088
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11910%14798
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8454
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8502
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6515
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%182812
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183754
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176334
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%183802
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183166
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108695
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108541
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158470
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176028
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181997
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174899
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121783
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%176453
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174439
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174383
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174394
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%182516
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181060
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109299
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108639
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101322
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48154
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8454
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48029
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8502
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17832
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9236
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23489
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9793
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13181
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1385
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10900
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1264
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10117
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19088
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1412
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14798
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1353
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14682
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16728
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor410404%109299
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm410254%176453
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff409434%158159
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield409134%182516
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants408944%174899
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots408454%157373
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor408424%176028
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter407744%182812
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm407424%183754
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow406304%174439
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff406194%108639
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword405984%156001
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants405754%183166
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor405754%174383
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves404964%157067
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword404644%174394
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants404534%183802
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield404404%108541
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor404224%158470
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves404194%176334
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots404164%108695
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe404084%181060
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots403804%181997
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword369114%101322
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24140%48029
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423980%8454
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23680%48154
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423580%8502
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12200%10900
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212030%9793
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311640%23489
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511130%9236
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8760%17832
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6680%13181
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6360%1412
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6230%14682
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6170%10117
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6130%19088
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5940%1353
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5810%1385
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5120%14798
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3630%6515
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16728
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183166
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133544
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183802
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181997
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182516
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174394
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174383
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157067
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176453
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108541
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157373
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174439
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108639
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109299
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181060
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176334
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183754
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174899
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133465
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158159
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176028
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133352
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156001
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108695
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182812
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133617
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101322
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48029
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48154
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16758
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16696
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16728
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9793
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9236
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10900
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23489
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17832
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1412
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13181
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2754
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1385
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14682
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19088
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14798
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1353
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10117
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6515
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8454
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8502
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47094
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69123
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47288
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47400
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64190
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64576
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48140
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127370
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131213
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198413
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199211
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131263
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131557
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%131675
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151719
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133544
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133599
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134212
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131350
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%151869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199000
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132583
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%197917
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186487
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133617
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%131942
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%151646
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131131
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133352
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134060
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133465
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133485
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131897
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133023
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132048
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130631
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198372
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198379
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132171
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133061
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48029
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16758
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48154
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16696
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16728
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9793
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5306
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23489
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17832
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13181
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14682
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19088
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2754
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2854
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10117
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10900
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3763
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14798
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6515
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133023
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124025
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123436
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131557
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134063
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131350
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134212
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198379
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132583
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199211
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%131942
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133061
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198413
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199000
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123487
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130631
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123344
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113315
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123028
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123008
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134060
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113745
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132048
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131263
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131131
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133599
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131675
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132171
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%197917
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198372
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131897
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133485
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131213
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186487
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48154
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16758
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48029
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16696
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16728
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4605
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23489
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9793
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17832
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2854
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19088
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14682
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3763
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13181
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10117
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14798
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6515
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30583
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30336
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30730
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56185
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38632
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48260
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133352
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176028
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266873%124025
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266843%78252
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266633%131897
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265723%69441
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265693%64345
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265313%131350
AtlansBahamutBerdysh265073%123487
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264943%131213
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264903%64576
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264573%68870
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264463%123436
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264273%64806
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264233%132583
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263993%64697
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263973%132171
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263933%131557
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263913%131675
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263823%123344
AtlansBahamutBlade263433%113745
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263253%131263
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants263153%78241
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm263093%113315
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262873%131131
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262633%123028
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262613%64693
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice262213%69123
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots262103%131942
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261963%123008
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261663%64190
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261633%132048
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260753%130631
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20390%48154
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219900%5394
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219520%5549
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%48029
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16728
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6323
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310160%4605
AtlansBahamutRena +39560%23489
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4313
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17832
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10900
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19088
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5260%2854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4930%14682
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13181
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4160%14798
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6515
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64806
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47454
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38174
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42703
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36156
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109299
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176453
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153357
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%158470
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197636%174439
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%152741
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108695
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%121783
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174394
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176334
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174383
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%152856
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176028
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%174899
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108541
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108639
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101322
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48029
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48154
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8454
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8502
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9236
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2976
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23489
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17832
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10900
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1264
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1385
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1353
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14682
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10117
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13181
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1412
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19088
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14798
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6515
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16728
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14682
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48029
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8454
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48154
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8502
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173311
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2909
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1595
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1039
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1338
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1119
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%947
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2009
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1632
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10900
AtlansHydraRena +310%23489
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204281
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192703
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192703
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108639
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101322
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191610
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121783
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158470
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191705
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%153357
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109299
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190309
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173311
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108541
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152856
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152741
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108695
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8502
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48154
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48029
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8454
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17832
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23489
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13181
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2976
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9236
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1353
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19088
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1264
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1412
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1385
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4202
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10117
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6515
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14798
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14682
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6504
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6684
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121783
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108639
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109299
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176453
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101322
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108695
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153357
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152856
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108541
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158470
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176028
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152741
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176334
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173311
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48029
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48154
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8454
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8502
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2976
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9236
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23489
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13181
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1385
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17832
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10117
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10900
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1412
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1264
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19088
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14682
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14798
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1353
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6504
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6684
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6515
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38395
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56185
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38364
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14798
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127370
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129310
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131675
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124025
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198379
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199211
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131557
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131131
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134063
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134212
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113745
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198413
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131213
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131897
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134060
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132171
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123008
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78241
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198372
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123487
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123344
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199000
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133023
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113315
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133485
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78252
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130631
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131942
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131263
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197917
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132048
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131350
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133599
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133061
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123436
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123028
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132583
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48029
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48154
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16758
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16696
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16728
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17832
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23489
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4605
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4313
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13181
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14798
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10117
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19088
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14682
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2854
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6515
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%133061
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134060
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133023
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134063
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134212
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133599
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133485
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69441
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123436
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130631
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131213
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69123
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132583
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68870
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131897
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123028
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132171
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113315
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123344
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131557
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78252
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124025
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131675
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132048
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123487
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131263
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131350
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131942
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131131
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78241
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113745
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%123008
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48154
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48029
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5549
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5394
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16728
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17832
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4313
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6323
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4605
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23489
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13181
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14682
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2854
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14798
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10900
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19088
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10117
AtlansVeparImp840%6515
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16758
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16696
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119593
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89977
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89932
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118500
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131444
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90082
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90181
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79273
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155547
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149688
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79031
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89878
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177027
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76563
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78352
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155882
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176239
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17832
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6684
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6504
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1039
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48154
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14682
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13181
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4202
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23489
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14798
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260835%191610
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260815%204281
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260795%191705
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260555%202004
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259675%190309
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259625%204041
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259585%153357
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259535%192703
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259315%152856
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258925%155547
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258905%204193
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258325%173311
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258115%119593
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257855%149688
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257585%152741
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257485%155882
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257085%202846
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256395%118500
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%48029
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511210%6684
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48154
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6504
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6310%17832
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23489
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36110%2976
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55810%9236
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13181
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4202
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14682
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3010%19088
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1595
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14798
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2009
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10117
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6515
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3298
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3184
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89932
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71467
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71697
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79031
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71128
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71760
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89977
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90181
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77498
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79273
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48029
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76563
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71393
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71416
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14798
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17832
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71761
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155089%177027
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150779%176239
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150209%131444
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86915%192703
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86515%204193
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86255%155547
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86235%118500
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85955%191610
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85925%149688
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85875%119593
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85365%204041
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85325%202846
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85225%204281
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85175%155882
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85175%202004
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84625%190309
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84195%191705
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48154
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6504
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6684
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48029
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17832
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13181
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9236
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23489
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1839
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19088
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4202
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2009
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6515
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14798
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1338
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14682
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1632
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1595
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10117
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3298
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection466207%192703
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star466187%153357
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword466007%204281
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves465157%191705
TarkanMutantElemental Shield464317%152741
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter464267%204193
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves463966%202004
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots463936%204041
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog463786%121783
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow463696%173311
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants463476%191610
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves462966%190309
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow462346%202846
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask461536%152856
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor461036%158470
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417820%8502
TarkanMutantDevils Key17290%48154
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16790%48029
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416260%8454
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58810%9236
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38440%2976
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8060%17832
TarkanMutantRena +38040%23489
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5910%13181
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4530%1264
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4310%14682
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4290%4202
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4260%14798
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4250%19088
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3970%10117
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3900%2009
TarkanMutantImp2920%6515
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6684
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6504
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158159
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151638
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176239
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%202846
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149688
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204193
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119593
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155882
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118500
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204041
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89878
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90181
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76563
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177027
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89932
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155547
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131444
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89977
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204281
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202004
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90082
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6684
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48154
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6504
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48029
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17832
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13181
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9236
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23489
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1119
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1338
TarkanTantalosImp150%6515
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4202
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14682
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19088
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1632
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14798
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10117
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1839
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1039
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14682
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1763
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48154
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6504
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6684
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48029
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1039
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2909
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1119
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155882
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2277%155547
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173311
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204281
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204193
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204041
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153357
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202846
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149688
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%191610
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191705
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192703
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152856
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152741
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14682
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19088
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190309
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10117
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4202
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202004
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2909
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48154
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8454
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48029
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2976
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23489
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13181
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6504
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1632
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6684
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8502
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17832
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9236
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3841%131213
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3791%132171
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3771%133061
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198372
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198413
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131675
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%134063
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3601%133544
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131263
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3561%134212
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151646
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133485
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130631
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133465
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151638
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%134060
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3521%151719
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133617
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197917
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3501%131557
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3501%199000
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3491%131131
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131897
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3451%131942
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3441%133352
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3431%199211
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133599
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132048
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3401%151869
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3351%133023
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131350
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132583
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3211%186487
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198379
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14682
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless880%19088
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2909
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10117
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4202
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16758
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48029
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48154
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16696
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16728
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9793
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5306
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23489
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17832
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13181
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2754
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2854
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10900
9Blood SoldImp50%6515
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14798
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2240%152741
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2180%152856
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192703
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2070%155547
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204193
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204041
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204281
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149688
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155882
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153357
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173311
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%191610
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119593
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191705
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202846
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14682
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2909
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190309
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10117
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118500
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19088
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202004
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6504
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6684
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4202
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48154
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9236
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48029
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1595
9Bloody wolRena +330%23489
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17832
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14798
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1632
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2976
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3184
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13181
9Bloody wolImp10%6515
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47025
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48103
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47484
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47267
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47295
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47454
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47773
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47288
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48140
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47400
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47094
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37148
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50368
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36461
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38174
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42637
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42718
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37476
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43211
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42749
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50640
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36156
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45265
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42901
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50792
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56185
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37184
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37364
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50188
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42703
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38015
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50809
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14682
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19088
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10117
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2909
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4202
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48029
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48154
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6853
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7259
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6323
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23489
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%629
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17832
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4313
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14798
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13181
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10900
9Cursed LicImp40%6515
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151869
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151638
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157067
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181060
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183754
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133617
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198372
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151719
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181997
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182812
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133599
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199211
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158159
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183166
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197917
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133061
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157373
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133544
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198413
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151646
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%156001
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186487
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134212
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133023
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134063
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198379
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133352
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199000
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133465
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133485
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182516
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134060
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14682
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19088
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10117
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2909
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16696
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4202
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16758
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48029
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48154
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16728
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23489
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5306
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17832
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10900
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9793
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2754
9Cursed WizImp70%6515
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14798
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13181
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37184
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42637
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48103
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50792
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48414
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48217
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43211
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39638
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48260
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42749
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47773
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56185
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48140
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48025
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50368
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48107
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50188
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37364
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50640
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42718
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42703
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36461
9CyclopsGladius6641%50809
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38174
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42901
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45265
9CyclopsSpear6561%38015
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36156
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37476
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48422
9CyclopsFlail6311%37148
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19088
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14682
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2909
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10117
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4202
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6853
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7024
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7259
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48029
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48154
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4313
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6323
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10900
9CyclopsRena +3240%23489
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17832
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13181
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%629
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14798
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6515
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5110%131675
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131131
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%197917
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%134063
9Dark KnighLight Saber4820%131897
9Dark KnighTower Shield4790%132583
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130631
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4780%123344
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4770%151646
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131942
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151638
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%123028
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%199000
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4670%123008
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4660%133023
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4650%131263
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134212
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4560%151869
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123436
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198372
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4490%186487
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%151719
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4480%134060
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123487
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4460%132171
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4450%131213
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4420%198413
9Dark KnighLight Spear4420%131350
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4410%132048
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199211
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124025
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133599
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4310%198379
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4310%133061
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131557
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4170%133485
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1690%14682
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19088
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10117
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2909
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48029
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4202
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16696
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48154
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16758
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16728
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4605
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23489
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9793
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10900
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17832
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2854
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13181
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3763
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14798
9Dark KnighImp50%6515
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182812
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133599
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186487
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181060
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151646
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197917
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198379
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156001
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174899
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182516
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133617
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157373
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157067
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133352
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158159
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181997
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183166
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183802
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183754
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151719
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133023
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133544
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198413
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199211
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151869
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174439
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174394
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174383
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151638
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198372
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133061
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133465
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199000
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14682
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19088
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10117
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2909
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4202
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48029
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16758
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16696
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48154
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16728
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9793
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23489
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17832
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5306
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10900
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14798
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13181
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2754
9Dark SkullImp20%6515
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%151719
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182812
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197917
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198372
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181060
9Death CowLegendary Helm3380%133544
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199211
9Death CowDragon Helm3340%176453
9Death CowPlate Helm3340%198379
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174394
9Death CowDragon Pants3300%174899
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%176028
9Death CowSilver Bow3270%174439
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%156001
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%183802
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3230%176334
9Death CowLegendary Armor3200%174383
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3200%151869
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3180%133617
9Death CowRing of Magic3180%186487
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133465
9Death CowGuardian Helm3170%183754
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151646
9Death CowGuardian Boots3110%157373
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183166
9Death CowGorgon Staff3080%158159
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198413
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133352
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%181997
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151638
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%199000
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157067
9Death CowBronze Shield2660%182516
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14682
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19088
9Death CowJewel of Soul770%10117
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2909
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4202
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16696
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48029
9Death CowDevils Key250%48154
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16758
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16728
9Death CowRena +3130%23489
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9793
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5306
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17832
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10900
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14798
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2754
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8454
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13181
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8502
9Death CowImp20%6515
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108639
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183166
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109299
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182812
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174394
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158470
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183754
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181997
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2909
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108541
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108695
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174439
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14682
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174383
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8454
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182516
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176334
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183802
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181060
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176028
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176453
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19088
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101322
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157067
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108541
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%181997
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183754
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108695
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%156001
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157373
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182812
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183802
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182516
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176453
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109299
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%158470
9Death KnigSilver Bow6300%174439
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176334
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183166
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181060
9Death KnigHelical Sword6240%174394
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108639
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%158159
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174899
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174383
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%176028
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14682
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19088
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2909
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10117
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4202
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48029
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8502
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48154
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8454
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10900
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9236
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23489
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17832
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1385
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13181
9Death KnigImp110%6515
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9793
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1412
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1353
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14798
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%191610
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%153357
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%191705
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4540%152856
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%121783
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173311
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%152741
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%158470
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%202846
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204193
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%192703
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%204041
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204281
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14682
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19088
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190309
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202004
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2909
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10117
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4202
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48029
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9236
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8454
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8502
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2976
9Death TreeRena +380%23489
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48154
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1264
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13181
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17832
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14798
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2009
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6684
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181997
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176334
9DevilBronze Shield70%182516
9DevilDragon Pants60%174899
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133617
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176028
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157373
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133465
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182812
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108639
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157067
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174394
9DevilSilver Bow40%174439
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183802
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181060
9DevilDragon Helm40%176453
9DevilDragon Shield30%108541
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158159
9DevilGiant Sword20%156001
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183166
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133352
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108695
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174383
9DevilDragon Armor20%109299
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133544
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8502
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10900
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14682
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89932
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119593
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131444
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71393
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79031
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89977
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176239
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177027
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149688
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76563
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90181
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79273
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78352
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71128
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77498
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19088
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14682
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48029
9DrakanDevils Key20%48154
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89878
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10117
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1839
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1338
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4202
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118500
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%972
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2909
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90082
9DrakanRena +310%23489
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71761
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155547
9GhostScale Pants30%43211
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64693
9GhostFlail20%37148
9GhostScale Armor20%48140
9GhostSpear20%38015
9GhostWind Boots10%45265
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2909
9GhostGiant Trident10%47295
9GhostFalcon10%38174
9GhostRing of Fire10%47288
9GhostElven Axe10%42901
9GhostScale Boots10%37184
9GhostWind Pants10%47400
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64576
9GhostPlate Shield10%42718
9GhostScale Gloves10%37476
9GhostScale Helm10%42749
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47484
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64806
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47773
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47094
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108541
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7120%176334
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%152741
9Great BahaDragon Armor6900%109299
9Great BahaDragon Pants6830%174899
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%176028
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%152856
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6660%108639
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6590%153357
9Great BahaLightning Sword6550%101322
9Great BahaDragon Helm6520%176453
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%158470
9Great BahaHelical Sword6460%174394
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174439
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6440%108695
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121783
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174383
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14682
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19088
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10117
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2909
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4202
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48154
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8502
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8454
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48029
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2976
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9236
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13181
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17832
9Great BahaRena +390%23489
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1412
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1353
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1264
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14798
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1385
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10900
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6515
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64806
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48103
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123008
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47773
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47267
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69441
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123487
9Hell HoundBlade130%113745
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124025
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64697
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47025
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123436
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78241
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48140
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47400
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64345
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47484
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47288
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47094
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68870
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69123
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123344
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64576
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64693
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45265
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64190
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113315
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14682
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47454
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78252
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123028
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47295
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19088
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2909
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10117
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48029
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5549
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5394
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47267
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132048
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113745
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64806
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64190
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78252
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123344
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47484
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123008
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132171
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131942
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123028
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64345
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64697
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47400
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113315
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132583
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47025
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124025
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69441
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69123
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68870
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64576
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64693
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131897
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123436
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123487
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78241
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47094
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47454
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47288
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14682
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19088
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10117
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2909
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4202
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5549
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5394
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16728
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48029
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4313
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48154
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6323
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23489
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4605
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2854
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17832
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10900
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14798
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13181
9Hell SpideImp30%6515
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131444
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176239
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177027
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202846
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204041
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191705
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%192703
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155547
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155882
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119593
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%191610
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204193
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204281
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149688
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14682
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10117
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19088
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118500
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48029
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190309
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2909
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2009
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202004
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13181
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48154
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4202
9Iron WheelRena +310%23489
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1839
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17832
9LichPad Helm160%22048
9LichLeather Gloves150%30794
9LichVine Pants120%30642
9LichPad Gloves120%32963
9LichKris110%25954
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30336
9LichLeather Pants100%30762
9LichSmall Shield100%32948
9LichSword of Assassin100%30199
9LichVine Boots90%22021
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30520
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30341
9LichLeather Armor80%29401
9LichPendant of Fire80%30583
9LichPad Boots80%30822
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30036
9LichMorning Star70%30344
9LichBronze Boots70%30175
9LichSilk Gloves70%30302
9LichDouble Axe70%30312
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26188
9LichMace60%21770
9LichCrossbow60%30932
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30730
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30480
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31003
9LichLeather Helm40%26188
9LichSkull Staff30%25880
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30272
9LichDevils Key20%48154
9LichBox of Luck +110%2909
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14682
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6853
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7024
9LichBlood Bone +110%7259
9LichDevils Eye10%48029
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202846
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153357
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152741
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121783
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191610
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204193
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191705
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192703
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204041
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158470
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152856
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204281
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173311
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14682
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202004
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19088
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10117
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2909
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190309
9MutantJewel of Life170%4202
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%48029
9MutantDevils Key70%48154
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2009
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2976
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8454
9MutantRena +350%23489
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8502
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9236
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17832
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6504
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1264
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14798
9MutantImp20%6515
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13181
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157067
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157373
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183166
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151869
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174383
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186487
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174394
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181060
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151638
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183802
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133544
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182516
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158159
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176028
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183754
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181997
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174439
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156001
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174899
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151719
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133352
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176334
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151646
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176453
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133617
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182812
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133465
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14682
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19088
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10117
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2909
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48029
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4202
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10900
9Necron3Devils Key230%48154
9Necron3Rena +3210%23489
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16696
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16758
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16728
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9793
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5306
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8454
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2754
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17832
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8502
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14798
9Necron3Imp20%6515
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13181
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108695
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3560%131213
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199000
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%183754
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3260%183802
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157373
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131557
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3170%134060
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151869
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%157067
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3090%134212
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3080%131131
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3080%134063
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151719
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133465
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151638
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198379
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133617
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2970%131350
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2960%133485
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133061
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133544
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186487
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2920%130631
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151646
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2870%198413
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2860%199211
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2860%156001
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131675
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158159
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133352
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%133023
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133599
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131263
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197917
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198372
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14682
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19088
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2909
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10117
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life470%4202
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16758
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48154
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16696
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48029
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5306
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16728
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10900
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9793
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23489
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14798
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17832
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2754
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3763
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13181
9Orc ArcherImp10%6515
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42749
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64693
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47025
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64190
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47454
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43211
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47295
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47773
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48103
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48140
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37364
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64345
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38174
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64697
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47267
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47094
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47288
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45265
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37184
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64806
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37476
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47484
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47400
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42637
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42703
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42718
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38015
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42901
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37148
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64576
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14682
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19088
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2909
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10117
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5394
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4202
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5549
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48029
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16728
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48154
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4313
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23489
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6323
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10900
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%629
9Orc WarrioImp60%6515
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13181
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14798
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17832
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131942
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131897
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123436
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133023
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134063
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133061
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198379
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131131
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199000
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132048
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131675
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197917
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133485
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131213
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124025
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131557
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78252
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133599
9Poison BulBlade1330%113745
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134060
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198413
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132171
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198372
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123487
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123028
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199211
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123344
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134212
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123008
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113315
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132583
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131263
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131350
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130631
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78241
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14682
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19088
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2909
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10117
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48029
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4202
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16758
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16696
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48154
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16728
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4605
9Poison BulRena +370%23489
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4313
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17832
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14798
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13181
9Poison BulImp10%6515
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%130631
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131350
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134060
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134063
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131942
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132583
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131675
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197917
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198372
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1450%186487
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151646
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132171
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131131
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199211
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132048
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133465
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198413
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133485
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%151869
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131897
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133544
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133061
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198379
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133599
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151638
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131213
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131263
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199000
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133617
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%133023
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131557
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1240%134212
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133352
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1150%151719
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14682
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19088
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10117
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2909
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16696
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48029
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48154
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16728
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4202
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9793
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5306
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2854
9Poison ShaRena +350%23489
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17832
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2754
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10900
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16758
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13181
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6515
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14798
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131213
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132171
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133599
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123028
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132583
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133485
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198372
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131675
9ShadowBlade1510%113745
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198379
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199000
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123008
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124025
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132048
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130631
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134060
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133061
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123487
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131897
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133023
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198413
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134063
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131557
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131131
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131350
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131942
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123436
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199211
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186487
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113315
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197917
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134212
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131263
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123344
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14682
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19088
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2909
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10117
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48029
9ShadowDevils Key130%48154
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16758
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16728
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4202
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16696
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9793
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4605
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17832
9ShadowRena +330%23489
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13181
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2854
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6515
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3763
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14798
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176453
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108695
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108639
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121783
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101322
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152856
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152741
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108541
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176028
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109299
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173311
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176334
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153357
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158470
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14682
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10117
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19088
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2909
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4202
9Silver ValRena +3130%23489
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48154
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8454
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8502
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48029
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1353
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14798
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2976
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6504
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1264
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6684
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9236
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10900
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13181
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1385
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1412
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6515
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17832
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47094
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38174
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47773
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48103
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64693
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47025
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47484
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42749
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48140
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42901
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47454
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42703
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47295
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64576
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69123
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64697
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68870
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42637
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47288
9Skeleton ASpear160%38015
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43211
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64190
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64345
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47267
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64806
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45265
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42718
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69441
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19088
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10117
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14682
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5549
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4202
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2909
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23489
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48029
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71760
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90181
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71697
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76563
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89878
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71761
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90082
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78352
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79273
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89932
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77498
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71393
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79031
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71467
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89977
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71128
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71416
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14798
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4202
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48154
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13181
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6515
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19088
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17832
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3184
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48029
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%202004
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155547
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192703
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190309
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149688
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204281
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152856
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191610
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202846
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155882
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152741
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153357
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204193
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191705
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173311
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%204041
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48154
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48029
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6684
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6504
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23489
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9236
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2976
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17832
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13181
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8502
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8454
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1595
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1632
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19088
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4202
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10117
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14798
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14682
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6515
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133465
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9793
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177027
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89932
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%90181
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77498
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149688
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89878
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71128
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76563
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79031
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131444
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71393
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90082
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118500
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79273
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119593
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71761
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78352
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89977
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176239
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48029
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6684
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48154
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1839
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9236
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14682
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17832
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23489
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23125
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48154
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204281
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%176239
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%204193
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173311
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149688
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%204041
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119593
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%177027
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190309
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191705
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192703
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%202004
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155882
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191610
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118500
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155547
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202846
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48154
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%48029
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6684
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6504
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23489
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9236
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17832
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10117
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13181
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1839
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14682
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1632
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1595
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4202
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19088
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14798
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6515
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3184
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3298
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133465
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9793
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2976
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77498
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71416
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71761
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71393
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71128
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71697
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71760
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves62%23125
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48154
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3298
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14798
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14682
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6684
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2909
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48029
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6504
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48154
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3184
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79555%204041
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79555%118500
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79275%131444
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79145%155882
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79025%176239
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78645%202846
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78625%89932
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%90181
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78565%204193
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119593
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78095%89878
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78015%149688
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77985%204281
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77735%89977
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90082
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77465%155547
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77425%177027
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77345%202004
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48029
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48154
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6504
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6684
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23489
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9236
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17832
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14682
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1595
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19088
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1632
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2009
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13181
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1839
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1338
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10117
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1119
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14798
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1039
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4202
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6515
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133465
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3298
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3184
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2976
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43211
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64806
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64345
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64697
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38174
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47484
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64190
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64693
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69441
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47400
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42901
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47288
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42749
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78241
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64576
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47295
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47400
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64697
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47267
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78241
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64190
11Dark SkullBlade670%113745
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68870
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47484
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64693
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131942
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132583
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123436
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64806
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131897
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113315
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64576
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132048
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123487
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123008
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123028
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123344
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47454
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64345
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78252
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47025
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132171
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47288
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69123
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124025
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69441
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47094
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5394
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2909
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16728
11Dark SkullRena +310%23489
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5549
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123028
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131675
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123487
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131263
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68870
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131213
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132048
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134060
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134212
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124025
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131350
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132583
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78241
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69123
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131131
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130631
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132171
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133485
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123344
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123436
11Giant OgreBlade240%113745
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78252
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113315
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134063
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123008
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131897
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69441
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131557
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131942
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5394
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2909
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48029
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131942
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133061
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132048
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131131
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133544
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134060
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134063
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198379
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133465
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131557
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133352
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131897
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133617
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199000
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198372
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151638
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134212
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197917
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131213
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151646
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151869
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131263
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133023
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199211
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198413
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131675
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132171
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132583
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133485
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186487
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133599
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130631
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131350
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151719
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19088
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3763
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78252
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47773
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47454
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64190
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68870
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42703
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64806
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69123
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64697
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113315
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47025
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69441
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64693
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47484
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42749
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113745
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64576
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47295
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47094
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48140
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47267
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48103
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47288
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42637
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47400
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123487
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78241
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45265
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64345
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42901
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2909
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48029
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5394
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48154
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23489
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5549
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16728
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6323
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17832
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14682
11Orc ArcherImp10%6515
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13181
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19088
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47484
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48103
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42703
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42901
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42718
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48140
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47773
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64190
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47025
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64806
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42637
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37364
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37184
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47454
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47295
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64576
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47400
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45265
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37148
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47094
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42749
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64345
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38174
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64693
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47288
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38015
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37476
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43211
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47267
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64697
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48154
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16728
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2909
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23489
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48029
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17832
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5549
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14798
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13181
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5394
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4313
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6323
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6515
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%629
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186487
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131263
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132171
11Red SkeletBlade341%113745
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132048
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123028
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198372
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133599
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131675
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133061
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123008
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123436
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131213
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130631
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132583
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197917
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134060
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131897
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131557
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199211
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124025
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198413
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134063
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133023
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123487
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131131
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113315
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134212
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123344
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133485
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131350
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131942
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198379
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199000
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16728
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2909
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134212
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151646
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151869
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197917
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133599
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130631
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131675
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199000
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131131
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133023
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131350
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198379
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133061
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131557
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151638
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131213
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198413
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198372
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134063
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133485
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131263
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151719
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123436
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186487
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199211
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134060
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157373
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123028
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183754
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131942
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132048
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183802
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158159
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123344
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133352
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123008
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124025
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133544
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133617
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133465
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156001
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131897
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132583
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132171
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157067
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10900
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19088
12Chief SkelRena +310%23489
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48029
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2909
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16728
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131557
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183754
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133617
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151869
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151638
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199211
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198372
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174383
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133061
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156001
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174899
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186487
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133465
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158159
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183802
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133023
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174394
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181060
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151719
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133544
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133352
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157373
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133599
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183166
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197917
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198379
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157067
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182812
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151646
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174439
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181997
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198413
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199000
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182516
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16696
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2909
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48029
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48154
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10900
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176028
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176453
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108541
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133544
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183166
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133352
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183802
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133465
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174439
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176334
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181060
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101322
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108695
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182812
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157373
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156001
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157067
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181997
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133617
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109299
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183754
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158159
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108639
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174394
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182516
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174383
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174899
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8454
12Giant OgreRena +310%23489
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13181
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16758
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2909
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17832
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158470
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152741
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173311
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152856
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121783
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108639
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153357
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108695
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108541
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109299
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101322
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151646
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131131
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198372
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133617
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133485
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134212
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151869
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198379
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131350
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151719
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199211
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183754
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183802
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198413
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131557
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157067
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186487
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130631
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131263
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131675
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133352
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199000
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156001
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133061
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133465
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158159
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133544
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133023
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134060
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151638
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157373
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131213
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133599
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134063
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197917
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2909
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48029
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16696
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10900
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48154
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16728
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13181
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17832
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23489
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16758
12Orc ArcherImp40%6515
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19088
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3763
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9793
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10117
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5306
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186487
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123344
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133061
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133485
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197917
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151646
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132048
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131897
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134060
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198379
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131131
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123008
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123436
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123028
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198413
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133599
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131263
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151719
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132171
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198372
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124025
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132583
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131557
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134063
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199000
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131213
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133023
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199211
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130631
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151638
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134212
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131675
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131350
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151869
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131942
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2909
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48029
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48154
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16758
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23489
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9793
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16696
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16728
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10117
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4605
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17832
12Orc WarrioImp20%6515
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3763
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10900
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19088
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14798
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14682
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13181
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183166
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176453
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176334
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174394
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176028
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181060
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182516
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183802
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121783
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101322
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109299
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174899
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174383
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174439
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183754
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108639
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108541
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181997
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158470
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108695
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182812
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2909
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16728
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48154
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9236
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183166
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183802
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182812
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157067
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133465
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174439
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157373
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174394
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181060
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133544
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183754
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182516
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108695
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156001
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133617
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181997
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108639
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108541
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158159
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176453
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174383
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109299
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174899
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133352
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176334
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198413
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133599
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151638
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151719
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198372
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151646
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176028
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133023
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133061
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151869
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186487
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199000
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198379
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199211
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197917
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14682
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108639
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174383
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152856
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108695
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152741
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121783
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109299
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174899
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108541
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158470
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174439
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176028
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176453
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176334
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153357
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174394
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101322
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48029
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17832
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8502
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19088
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1412
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8454
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2909
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1353
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48154
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153357
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108695
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152741
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173311
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109299
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158470
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101322
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192703
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152856
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191705
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191610
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108639
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108541
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190309
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121783
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48154
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10117
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2909
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176239
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202846
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202004
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177027
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118500
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191705
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190309
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119593
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191610
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204193
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149688
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204041
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204281
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155547
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192703
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155882
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173311
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2909
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17832
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109299
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181997
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133465
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108695
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157067
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174394
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174899
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182516
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158159
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133544
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133617
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156001
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174383
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176334
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183802
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108541
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108639
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133352
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176453
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176028
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157373
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181060
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101322
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183166
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182812
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174439
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183754
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2909
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17832
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48029
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8502
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10117
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48154
13Orc ArcherImp80%6515
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9236
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9793
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13181
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23489
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10900
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8454
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1412
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19088
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1353
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1385
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14682
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14798
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181997
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156001
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133544
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133352
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183166
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186487
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198372
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174394
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133617
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151869
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182812
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133061
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183802
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174899
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174439
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158159
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157067
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133023
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133465
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151719
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199211
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183754
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174383
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198379
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199000
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157373
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151646
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197917
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151638
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181060
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182516
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133599
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198413
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2909
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48029
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17832
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16696
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16758
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10900
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48154
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13181
13Orc WarrioImp70%6515
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16728
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9793
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2754
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23489
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19088
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14682
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5306
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10117
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155882
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202004
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121783
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204041
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152741
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204193
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173311
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192703
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204281
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202846
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155547
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191610
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153357
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152856
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190309
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191705
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6684
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2909
13Red SkeletRena +310%23489
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19088
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108541
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152856
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121783
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153357
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173311
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109299
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158470
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182812
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108639
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183754
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152741
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181997
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108695
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181060
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183166
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174439
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176453
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176334
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191610
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192703
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155882
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191705
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173311
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155547
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153357
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204041
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149688
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202004
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204281
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152741
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190309
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204193
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152856
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202846
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2909
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48029
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2976
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4202
14Dark SkullRena +310%23489
14Dark SkullImp10%6515
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17832
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13181
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202004
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177027
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204193
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191610
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191705
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190309
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155547
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192703
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176239
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149688
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173311
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204041
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204281
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155882
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119593
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202846
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118500
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3298
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10117
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14682
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13181
14Giant OgreImp10%6515
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48029
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89977
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149688
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79031
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119593
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155547
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176239
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76563
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79273
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118500
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89932
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90181
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90082
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155882
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89878
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131444
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177027
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78352
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9236
14Magic SkelRena +310%23489
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2909
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108639
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108541
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153357
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158470
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173311
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108695
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152856
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101322
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121783
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109299
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152741
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2909
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17832
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48029
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13181
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48154
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8502
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2976
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1353
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23489
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9236
14Orc ArcherImp70%6515
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14682
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8454
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1264
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1385
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1412
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19088
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10117
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14798
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174383
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183754
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181060
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181997
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108541
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183802
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108639
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182516
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108695
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174439
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174899
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176453
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101322
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109299
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182812
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158470
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174394
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183166
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176334
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176028
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121783
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2909
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8502
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9236
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48029
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1412
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9793
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13181
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23489
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1353
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8454
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19088
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48154
14Orc WarrioImp30%6515
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1385
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1264
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10900
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17832
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10117
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14682
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14798
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204281
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118500
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202004
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202846
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177027
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149688
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89878
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90082
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204193
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131444
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90181
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89977
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204041
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119593
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155547
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155882
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89932
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176239
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2909
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192703
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191610
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108695
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173311
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204041
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204193
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108541
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108639
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152856
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153357
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155547
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152741
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109299
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149688
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191705
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190309
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131444
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177027
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176239
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155547
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191610
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149688
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190309
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119593
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192703
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204041
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118500
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202004
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155882
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204281
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202846
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204193
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%191705
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48029
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3184
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2909
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13181
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6504
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48154
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17832
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
15Dark SkullRena +310%23489
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131444
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118500
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177027
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90082
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90181
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89878
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149688
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79031
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78352
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%89932
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155547
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89977
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155882
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176239
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77498
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119593
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79273
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76563
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3184
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1763
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48154
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17832
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71467
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71416
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89878
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71761
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90082
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89932
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76563
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89977
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77498
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131444
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79273
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71128
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71760
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71697
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90181
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78352
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71393
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79031
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153357
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204193
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204041
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155882
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%152856
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173311
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191610
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204281
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%202846
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190309
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191705
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192703
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149688
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202004
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%152741
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155547
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2909
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17832
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48029
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48154
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2976
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23489
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13181
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1595
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8454
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6684
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8502
15Orc ArcherImp20%6515
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19088
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9236
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10117
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14798
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2009
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4202
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14682
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108541
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173311
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108639
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121783
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101322
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%152856
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109299
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190309
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108695
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%152741
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%158470
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153357
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%192703
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191705
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191610
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2909
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48154
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2976
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17832
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8454
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48029
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13181
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23489
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19088
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9236
15Orc WarrioImp30%6515
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10117
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1353
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8502
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1264
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14682
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14798
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90181
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118500
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79273
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71128
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176239
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89932
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79031
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90082
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76563
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89977
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71761
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71393
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77498
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89878
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71760
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119593
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131444
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177027
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71697
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78352
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48029
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13181
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89932
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176239
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79031
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119593
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90082
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71393
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78352
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90181
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89878
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177027
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79273
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71128
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131444
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149688
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118500
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71761
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76563
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89977
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77498
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14798
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48154
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17832
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48029
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6504
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2909
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71467
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71416
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90181
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77498
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89977
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89932
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79273
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78352
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71761
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71760
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131444
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79031
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71128
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89878
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71697
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76563
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90082
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71393
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17832
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1763
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2909
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19088
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48154
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14682
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10117
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23125
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71416
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71467
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9236
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3298
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89878
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204193
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192703
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204041
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190309
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149688
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90082
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191705
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202846
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155882
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118500
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202004
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204281
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131444
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191610
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119593
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155547
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176239
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177027
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2909
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13181
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17832
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6504
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23489
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6684
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14682
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48029
16Orc ArcherImp50%6515
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48154
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9236
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2009
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4202
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14798
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1338
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19088
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1839
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133465
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192703
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190309
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152856
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119593
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202004
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149688
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202846
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152741
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155882
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204193
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118500
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204041
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191705
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191610
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204281
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153357
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173311
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155547
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2909
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17832
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6504
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48154
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6684
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48029
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9236
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23489
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2976
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2009
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14682
16Orc WarrioImp20%6515
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13181
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14798
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19088
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71467
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71697
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79273
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71761
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71393
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77498
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76563
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71416
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78352
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71760
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71128
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23125
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79031
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48154
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17832
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48029
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71467
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131444
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71416
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79273
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71761
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71393
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77498
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89977
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79031
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71128
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90181
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78352
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90082
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76563
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71760
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71697
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89878
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89932
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48154
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89977
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78352
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79031
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71467
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71760
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79273
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71416
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90181
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71393
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77498
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76563
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71697
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89932
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71761
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71128
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23125
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17832
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71128
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77498
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118500
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176239
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90181
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78352
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90082
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119593
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79031
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79273
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89977
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89878
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131444
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71393
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76563
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71761
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71697
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89932
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177027
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71760
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2909
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6684
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17832
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1763
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9236
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23489
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1839
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48029
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13181
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48154
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19088
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4202
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14798
17Orc ArcherImp10%6515
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14682
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118500
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77498
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149688
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177027
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78352
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79273
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176239
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79031
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89977
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90181
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89878
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76563
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119593
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155882
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155547
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89932
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90082
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131444
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2909
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13181
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17832
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48029
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6684
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48154
17Orc WarrioImp30%6515
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133465
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%947
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14798
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23489
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4202
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9236
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19088
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71416
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71697
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71467
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23125
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71760
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17832
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2909
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30312
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30302
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30520
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30341
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39229
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30344
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30730
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29401
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21770
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30199
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30175
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30336
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30762
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38286
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30583
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38834
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30480
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38518
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38364
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30642
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38395
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39024
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38632
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38882
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25954
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39638
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6853
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7259
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7024
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48029
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2909
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6323
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48154
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14798
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23489
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14682
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13181
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30583
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30199
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56185
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38364
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38882
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30341
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29401
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50792
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50368
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30302
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38518
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39024
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30344
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48107
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30175
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48260
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38834
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38286
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30520
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38632
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30312
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48025
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39638
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50640
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36156
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50809
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50188
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30480
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39229
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48217
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30036
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36461
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48414
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38395
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7259
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2909
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48154
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7024
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48029
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38632
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30480
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48414
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38395
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48217
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38015
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30583
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38834
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38882
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56185
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48422
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50792
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39229
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48260
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37364
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50809
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50640
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37184
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30302
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50188
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37148
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37476
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48025
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36461
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30312
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38174
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38364
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38286
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36156
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39638
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39024
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30344
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50368
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38518
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30341
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30520
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48154
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7259
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6853
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48029
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2909
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47773
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64576
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42901
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37148
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42718
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64697
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42637
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48140
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45265
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37364
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38174
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47484
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64345
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42703
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43211
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47267
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37184
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64693
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47295
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42749
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47094
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47454
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47288
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38015
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64806
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64190
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37476
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16728
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48154
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48029
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5549
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5394
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13181
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17832
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6323
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23489
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19088
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%629
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10900
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134063
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158159
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151869
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133617
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151638
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198372
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134060
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131213
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197917
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133599
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47773
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48260
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50368
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37476
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48025
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50792
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48217
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37148
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56185
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36156
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50188
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50640
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37364
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42703
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37184
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48107
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42718
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42637
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48422
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39638
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50809
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43211
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38015
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42749
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42901
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36461
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38174
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48414
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48154
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2909
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7024
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6853
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48029
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7259
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10900
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17832
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13181
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19088
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23489
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6323
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48107
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30175
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48217
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39024
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30312
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39638
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30336
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30036
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48260
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38364
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38834
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30341
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30302
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38518
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30762
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38632
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56185
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30583
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38286
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30642
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30344
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30520
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48414
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38882
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38395
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30480
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6853
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48154
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23489
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7259
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124025
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64806
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123344
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47400
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123008
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47454
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78252
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64190
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132048
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78241
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64345
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113745
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64697
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132583
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69441
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64693
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47267
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47484
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68870
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131897
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131942
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69123
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132171
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64576
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113315
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47288
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123436
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123487
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123028
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47025
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5549
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48029
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14682
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5394
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48154
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4605
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6323
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2909
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10900
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16728
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23489
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19088
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4313
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17832
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13181
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2854
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45265
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64345
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36156
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42901
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37184
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43211
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42703
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47094
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47267
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64576
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37476
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37148
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36461
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64190
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47288
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64806
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37364
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64693
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64697
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47484
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42749
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38174
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47454
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38015
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47400
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42718
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48103
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47295
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47025
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48029
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48154
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5549
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7259
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23489
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16728
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4313
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6853
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2909
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10900
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14682
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19088
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47454
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42749
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47288
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78241
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113745
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64806
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64576
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64693
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69441
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47400
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123487
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47025
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42703
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69123
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68870
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113315
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47295
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47267
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47773
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42901
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64697
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64345
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45265
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78252
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64190
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48103
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48154
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16728
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5394
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23489
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10900
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5549
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64576
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132583
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113745
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69441
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47288
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68870
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131897
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64190
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64806
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64345
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123487
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132048
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124025
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132171
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123436
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123028
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47267
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64697
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123008
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69123
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78252
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47400
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47454
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131942
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47025
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78241
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113315
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64693
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123344
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4605
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5394
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198413
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%151646
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%151869
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%151638
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123344
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131131
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131557
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134212
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%131675
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%131942
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131263
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131213
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198379
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198372
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132583
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130631
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124025
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%197917
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132171
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133485
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186487
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131350
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%151719
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133023
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134063
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123487
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133599
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123436
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133061
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132048
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123008
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%131897
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123028
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199211
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199000
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134060
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16696
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48154
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48029
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16728
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2909
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16758
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4605
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9793
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10900
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17832
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14682
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19088
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23489
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13181
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174394
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176453
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101322
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158470
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183166
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181060
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131131
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123487
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133485
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123028
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130631
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113745
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78241
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69123
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123344
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113315
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131675
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131942
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123008
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134212
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132171
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131897
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131263
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131557
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134060
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134063
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123436
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78252
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69441
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131213
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132048
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132583
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131350
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68870
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124025
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48154
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5394
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2909
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48029
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5549
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16728
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4313
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6323
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23489
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4605
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17832
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10900
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2854
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19088
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14682
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13181
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6515
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14798
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42749
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47267
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38174
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64345
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48140
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69441
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48103
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47773
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47454
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69123
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64190
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47025
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64806
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38015
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47288
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42718
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42901
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64693
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68870
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47484
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42703
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45265
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5549
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48029
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4313
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48154
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10900
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5394
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19088
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23489
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131263
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131557
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186487
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157067
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151719
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151638
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131675
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197917
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198379
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198372
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133352
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158159
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134063
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199211
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133617
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151869
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156001
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199000
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133061
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133465
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198413
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133023
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130631
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131213
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133544
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183802
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131131
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151646
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157373
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183754
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131350
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133485
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133599
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134060
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134212
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48154
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16696
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48029
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16758
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16728
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10900
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9793
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23489
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5306
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19088
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2754
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14798
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10117
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14682
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3763
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17832
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13181
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124025
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132583
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131131
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198413
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134060
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199000
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198372
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113745
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133061
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78241
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133023
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123487
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132048
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123028
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199211
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131263
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131213
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134212
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123436
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197917
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132171
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133599
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133485
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131897
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123344
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78252
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134063
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131557
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198379
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131675
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113315
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131350
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123008
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130631
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131942
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48029
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16696
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2909
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16758
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48154
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16728
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4313
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17832
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13181
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23489
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4605
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19088
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2854
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14682
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10117
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14798
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6515
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132583
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134063
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133465
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198413
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131131
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186487
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151646
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131897
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131263
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199211
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130631
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151869
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131942
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151719
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131350
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131213
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199000
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133352
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133023
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133544
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133599
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131557
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132048
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134060
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131675
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133061
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132171
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197917
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133485
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134212
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48029
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48154
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23489
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9793
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16758
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16696
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134060
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199211
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151638
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134212
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131350
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133352
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131263
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151719
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131557
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131131
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183754
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198413
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158159
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199000
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133023
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198372
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130631
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134063
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151869
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151646
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131213
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133061
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157373
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156001
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133465
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133617
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157067
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197917
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131675
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198379
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133544
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183802
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186487
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133599
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16758
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16696
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5306
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48029
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16728
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9793
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48154
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10117
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17832
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23489
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3763
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19088
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2754
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183802
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157373
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108639
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158470
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156001
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174439
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183166
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174899
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176334
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181060
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182516
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101322
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176453
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108695
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158159
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109299
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157067
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121783
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183754
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182812
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181997
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174394
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176028
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108541
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174383
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8502
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48154
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2909
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8454
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48029
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9236
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9793
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23489
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19088
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10900
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17832
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10117
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6515
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1385
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1412
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14798
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14682
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1353
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13181
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149688
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204193
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155882
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89878
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2909
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191610
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155547
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118500
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191705
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176239
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192703
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182812
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174899
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151646
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174383
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156001
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182516
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158159
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133465
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151719
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176453
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183166
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186487
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157067
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151638
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151869
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181997
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183754
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133352
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176028
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181060
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133544
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183802
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157373
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174394
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176334
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133617
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174439
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16696
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48154
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48029
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16758
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10900
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16728
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17832
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2909
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5306
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13181
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9793
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23489
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14798
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14682
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6515
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10117
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19088
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2754
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8502
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8454
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131897
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198379
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186487
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123436
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131131
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131675
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123344
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132171
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133023
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198372
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134060
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124025
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132583
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134063
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123028
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123487
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123008
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132048
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131557
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130631
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199211
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134212
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131350
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131942
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133061
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198413
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151638
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131263
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131213
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151646
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133485
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197917
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151869
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133599
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151719
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199000
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16728
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2909
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16758
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48154
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16696
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4605
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48029
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19088
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23489
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17832
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14798
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10117
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9793
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3763
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14682
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13181
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6515
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10900
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152856
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101322
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121783
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109299
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108695
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108541
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152741
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108639
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158470
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173311
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153357
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48029
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2976
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23489
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48154
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9236
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8454
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1412
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8502
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14682
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19088
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1385
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10117
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6504
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1353
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14798
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13181
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6515
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17832
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1264
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183802
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25424%158159
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108639
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25154%174383
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25034%158470
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25014%176334
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25004%174394
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174899
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24784%157067
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%176028
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24644%109299
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24574%101322
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108695
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24394%181997
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156001
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24304%174439
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183754
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24254%183166
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176453
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24104%108541
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24094%182516
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157373
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24024%182812
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23924%181060
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%48029
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48154
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8502
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2909
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8454
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17832
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9793
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23489
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9236
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10900
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13181
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14682
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1412
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10117
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1353
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14798
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1385
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6515
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19088
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133352
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134212
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153357
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190309
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%152741
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2201%101322
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108695
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2131%108541
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2101%191705
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109299
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152856
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173311
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%121783
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191610
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158470
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%108639
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%192703
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6684
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6504
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1264
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48154
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48029
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2909
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1412
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2976
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10117
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23489
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1385
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9236
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19088
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1353
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153357
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%192703
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%121783
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%202846
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173311
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202004
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204041
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%191705
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%191610
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204193
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%152741
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190309
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%152856
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%155882
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155547
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204281
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48029
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48154
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2976
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8454
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8502
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13181
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23489
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17832
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14798
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14682
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9236
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1632
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1595
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2009
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19088
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4202
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6515
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6684
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10117
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1264
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155882
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118500
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204281
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155547
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131444
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202846
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204041
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176239
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90082
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177027
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89932
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204193
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89977
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90181
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119593
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89878
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149688
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202004
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76563
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48154
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9236
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23489
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48029
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6504
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1839
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2909
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1338
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17832
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6515
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13181
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14682
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3184
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3298
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19088
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10117
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192703
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119593
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190309
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204041
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191610
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177027
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202846
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155547
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176239
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204193
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173311
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118500
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204281
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191705
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149688
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202004
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155882
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48029
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48154
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6684
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6504
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2909
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17832
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23489
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9236
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13181
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14798
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1839
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1595
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14682
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1632
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10117
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19088
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4202
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6515
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3298
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3184
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff39204%108639
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38864%152741
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask38663%152856
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves38613%176334
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor38523%174383
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star38403%153357
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor38113%158470
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants38013%174899
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37973%108695
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37903%109299
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37863%176453
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37843%174394
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor37663%176028
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow37573%174439
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield37453%108541
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog37383%121783
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword37133%101322
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41690%8454
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1540%48029
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41460%8502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1440%48154
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11280%2909
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23489
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5750%9236
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3740%2976
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel540%13181
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos530%14682
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life510%1385
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17832
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless430%19088
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash430%1353
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration420%1264
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10117
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10900
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14798
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1412
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp230%6515
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71393
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79273
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71467
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131444
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90082
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76563
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79031
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78352
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71697
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71416
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71761
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89878
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77498
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90181
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176239
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177027
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71760
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89977
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89932
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71128
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3298
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48029
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23489
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9236
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17832
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48154
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3184
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14798
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13181
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1119
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177027
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155547
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176239
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191705
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173311
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202004
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204193
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191610
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204041
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149688
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119593
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202846
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192703
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118500
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155882
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204281
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190309
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6504
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48154
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6684
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48029
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2909
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9236
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14682
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23489
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1839
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10117
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1595
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17832
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4202
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19088
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13181
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1632
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14798
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2009
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6515
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3184
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3298
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186487
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131350
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155547
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131444
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90082
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77498
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89932
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79273
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89977
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90181
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79031
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118500
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176239
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119593
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89878
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78352
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155882
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149688
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76563
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177027
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48029
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48154
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6684
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6504
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2909
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23489
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17832
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9236
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1119
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1839
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1763
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13181
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10117
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19088
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4202
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14798
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14682
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%972
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1338
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6515
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3298
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3184
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71761
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78352
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71416
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71128
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79273
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71393
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%89932
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%89977
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71760
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177027
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131444
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76563
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79031
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90082
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176239
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90181
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71697
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77498
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89878
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71467
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48029
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48154
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17832
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13181
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3184
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2909
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19088
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14682
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4202
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3298
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1763
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23489
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10117
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9236
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1839
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1338
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71760
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71697
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71416
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23125
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48029
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23489
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5499
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5375
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71393
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79031
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71761
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77498
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89977
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71467
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71416
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90181
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71128
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79273
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71697
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71760
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76563
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89932
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78352
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48029
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48154
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3184
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3298
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2909
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9236
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23489
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4202
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10117
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14682
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%947
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13181
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19088
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6515
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14798
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17832
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155882
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149688
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176239
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118500
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204193
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202004
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155547
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131444
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177027
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89878
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204281
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204041
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119593
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90181
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89977
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202846
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90082
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89932
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48029
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48154
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6504
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6684
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2909
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9236
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23489
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19088
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10117
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13181
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2009
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1839
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1119
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1039
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14798
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4202
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17832
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3298
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14682
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1632
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1595
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1338
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6515
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3184
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23125
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23125
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71467
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71760
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79031
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71416
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79273
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71393
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77498
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71697
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71128
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71761
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78352
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48029
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48154
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3298
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3184
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2909
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17832
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23489
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13181
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9236
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10117
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4202
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14682
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14798
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19088
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6515
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48029
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17832
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23125
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23137
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48029
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10117
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%972
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2909
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17832
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1011
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6515
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13181
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48154
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5520
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23137
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5393
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5300
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5366
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5375
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5499
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5080
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1011
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48029
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48154
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17832
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23489
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%972
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9236
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2909
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4202
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13181
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6515
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19088
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14682
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10117
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5366
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5499
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5375
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23137
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9236
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%972
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2909
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71697
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71416
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71760
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48029
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3184
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2909
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9236
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4202
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10117
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48154
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3298
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17832
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6515
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5520
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5393
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5499
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5300
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5080
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%42
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17832
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48029
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13181
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1011
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133061
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133485
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132048
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113745
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131263
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131213
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78241
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113315
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132171
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198372
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78252
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131557
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123436
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124025
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123008
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133023
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130631
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134060
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131675
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197917
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123344
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198413
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131942
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199000
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131131
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131350
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132583
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123028
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198379
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134063
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133599
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123487
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199211
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131897
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134212
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3987
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4313
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14798
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23489
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3184
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155547
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191610
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204281
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149688
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153357
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202846
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152741
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152856
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173311
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192703
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190309
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191705
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155882
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204041
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202004
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204193
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10117
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5375
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23137
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5366
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4202
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10117
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19088
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48029
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131131
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133465
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130631
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199000
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151719
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16728
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10900
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5300
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5080
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5375
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5520
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5499
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5366
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5393
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48154
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4202
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13181
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3987
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19088
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%42
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48029
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79031
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78352
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131444
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155547
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155882
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89878
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118500
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90082
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176239
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90181
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119593
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89977
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177027
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76563
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89932
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79273
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149688
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4202
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19088
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9236
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6515
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10117
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4202
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5520
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5300
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124025
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131350
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123008
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151719
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131131
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131897
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133599
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151646
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123487
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198379
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131675
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198372
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132171
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123028
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197917
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134212
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133061
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198413
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131263
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134060
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131557
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131942
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199000
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134063
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133023
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199211
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186487
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10117
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9793
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48029
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10900
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4605
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16728
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13181
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%134063
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151646
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133617
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133465
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133599
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134212
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151719
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134060
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197917
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198372
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133485
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198413
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198379
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181060
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186487
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182812
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157373
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183166
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199211
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133061
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157067
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%183754
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181997
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151638
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182516
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199000
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183802
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133544
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158159
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16728
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48154
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10900
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16758
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16696
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23489
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6515
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199211
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199000
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%151638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157373
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156001
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131557
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183754
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133465
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131213
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130631
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198413
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133599
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134212
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4202
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183754
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174383
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182812
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181060
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182516
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158470
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109299
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158159
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183802
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101322
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108639
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157373
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156001
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157067
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174439
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108541
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174394
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176028
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183166
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121783
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176334
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%181997
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176453
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10117
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174899
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108695
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8454
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1385
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9793
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156001
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183166
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198413
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176334
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151638
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151869
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181060
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199211
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174383
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183754
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198372
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133352
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174394
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198379
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151719
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133617
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157373
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133544
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181997
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174899
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176453
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176028
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158159
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186487
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199000
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157067
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182516
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197917
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182812
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133465
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174439
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151646
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19088
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48154
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16758
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13181
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16696
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176453
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8454
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9236
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8502
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192703
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152856
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191610
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152741
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158470
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202004
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204281
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153357
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121783
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202846
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191705
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173311
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204041
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204193
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190309
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8454
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10117
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48029
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8502
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2976
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174383
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183754
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157067
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181997
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157373
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182516
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101322
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156001
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108541
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133617
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158159
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176028
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183802
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109299
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182812
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133544
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174899
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176453
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176334
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133352
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133465
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174394
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174439
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181060
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108695
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108639
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10117
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19088
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3987
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48154
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2754
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16758
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1385
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14798
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16728
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89878
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89932
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71128
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118500
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78352
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90082
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119593
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79273
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131444
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77498
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149688
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90181
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176239
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71761
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89932
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89977
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76563
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177027
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79031
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71393
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89878
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71393
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3184
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42703
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42901
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69441
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43211
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47484
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69123
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64806
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45265
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47454
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64576
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48103
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47400
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42749
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47773
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42637
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68870
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64345
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48140
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78241
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64190
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113315
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47295
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78252
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64697
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47267
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47288
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113745
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42718
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64693
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47025
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47094
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5549
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19088
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4202
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1011
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23489
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3184
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6515
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48029
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192703
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173311
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204281
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121783
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191705
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155882
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202846
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153357
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202004
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152741
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190309
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204193
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155547
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204041
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191610
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152856
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19088
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4202
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23125
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23137
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1011
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%972
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9236
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5393
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5499
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5520
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23137
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5366
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5375
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10117
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5300
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19088
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123487
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131131
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131350
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68870
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131675
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130631
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131942
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113315
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124025
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78241
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131897
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132171
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64693
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64697
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123344
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78252
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131213
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123008
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69441
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132583
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131557
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64806
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131263
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64345
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132048
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113745
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69123
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64576
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64190
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123028
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10117
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5549
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2909
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8502
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89878
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155547
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155882
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202004
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118500
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90082
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202846
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89932
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89977
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149688
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119593
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204193
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204041
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177027
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131444
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176239
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204281
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90181
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10117
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13181
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176239
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131444
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177027
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155547
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192703
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204193
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191705
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191610
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202004
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204041
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118500
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149688
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155882
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119593
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190309
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204281
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202846
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10117
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19088
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76563
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90181
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77498
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78352
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71761
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71393
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71128
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71697
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71760
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4202
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71467
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79031
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89977
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89932
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71416
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3298
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6515
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79273
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108541
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191610
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152856
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109299
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121783
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158470
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101322
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152741
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108695
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190309
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173311
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108639
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153357
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192703
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191705
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10117
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4202
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1264
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13181
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204041
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155547
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202004
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191610
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202846
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204193
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190309
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176239
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155882
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119593
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192703
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173311
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204281
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149688
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191705
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118500
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177027
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9236
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23489
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131350
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198372
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199211
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130631
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131213
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131131
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134212
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133617
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198413
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151719
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131942
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133061
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133599
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151638
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151646
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132048
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132171
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198379
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133544
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133023
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131897
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133352
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133465
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199000
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151869
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134063
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132583
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133485
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186487
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134060
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131675
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197917
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131557
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131263
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19088
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10117
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5306
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204281
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173311
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204193
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155547
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149688
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192703
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191705
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176239
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190309
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204041
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202846
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119593
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177027
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155882
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118500
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202004
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191610
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4202
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23489
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48029
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10117
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6504
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181060
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186487
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156001
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182812
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133465
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183166
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133617
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176028
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158159
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151869
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183802
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174394
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181997
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133352
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174899
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151646
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157067
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151638
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182516
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174383
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133544
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151719
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183754
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174439
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176334
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176453
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157373
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19088
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48029
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10117
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5306
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14798
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16728
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3298
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3184
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2909
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89878
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76563
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176239
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90082
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119593
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177027
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78352
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89977
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89932
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131444
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155882
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90181
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155547
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79273
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118500
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79031
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9236
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149688
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10117
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3298
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19088
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204041
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155882
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204281
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131444
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89932
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204193
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119593
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149688
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89977
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202846
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118500
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90181
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90082
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155547
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176239
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89878
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4202
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202004
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177027
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10117
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134060
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133061
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131675
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134063
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123008
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123487
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132171
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131213
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199211
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131557
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131942
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123436
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132583
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133023
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131350
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133485
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198413
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151638
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198379
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186487
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151646
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133599
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151719
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132048
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198372
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124025
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134212
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123344
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197917
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130631
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123028
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199000
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131897
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10117
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131263
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151869
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131131
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48029
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9793
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16696
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10900
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101322
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176334
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108639
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109299
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121783
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%152856
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176028
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108541
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173311
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108695
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176453
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158470
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152741
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153357
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19088
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10117
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2976
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1385
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8454
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8502
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202004
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118500
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155547
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204193
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177027
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119593
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89977
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89932
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204281
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202846
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155882
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90181
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89878
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90082
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149688
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204041
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131444
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176239
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76563
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4202
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10117
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48154
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19088
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71761
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71697
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71760
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71467
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71128
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71393
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71416
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19088
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4202
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10117
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9236
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64576
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69123
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64345
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43211
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64697
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47400
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47288
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47094
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42901
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64190
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113745
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47025
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47484
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113315
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48140
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42718
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42703
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42637
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64693
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78241
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78252
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64806
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69441
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42749
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68870
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48103
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47454
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19088
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5394
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10900
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48029
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17832
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16728
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14682
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48154
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6504
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76563
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90181
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71393
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78352
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79273
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79031
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71760
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71467
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10117
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204193
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155882
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191610
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173311
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204041
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191705
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149688
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192703
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202846
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155547
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152741
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204281
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153357
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152856
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19088
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190309
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14682
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2909
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48029
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48154
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4202
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202004
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6684
32AlquamosRena +360%23489
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10117
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9236
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6504
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2976
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13181
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17832
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8454
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14798
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32AlquamosImp10%6515
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89977
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78352
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89932
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71393
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71697
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90181
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71760
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71467
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79031
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76563
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79273
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4202
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2909
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14682
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10117
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71416
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19088
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77498
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155882
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76563
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176239
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90181
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149688
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177027
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155547
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89932
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204281
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131444
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119593
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89977
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204041
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202846
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19088
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204193
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202004
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4202
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14682
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118500
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89878
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2909
32Death CentDevils Key10%48154
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14798
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
32Death CentImp10%6515
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204041
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155547
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204281
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155882
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204193
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192703
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191610
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173311
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119593
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149688
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202846
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176239
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177027
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191705
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118500
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202004
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14682
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2909
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10117
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19088
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4202
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190309
32Death RideDevils Key50%48154
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48029
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6684
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9236
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6504
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17832
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23489
32Death RideImp20%6515
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13181
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2009
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14798
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155882
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204041
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191610
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149688
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191705
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204193
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119593
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192703
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177027
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176239
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155547
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204281
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173311
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202846
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14682
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10117
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190309
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4202
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19088
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118500
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6684
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202004
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9236
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2909
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13181
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6504
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14798
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23489
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48154
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23125
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19088
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155547
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177027
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149688
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191705
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204041
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202846
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204281
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191610
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119593
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192703
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155882
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176239
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173311
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118500
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14682
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204193
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9236
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48154
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190309
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4202
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19088
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202004
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10117
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48029
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89932
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79273
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78352
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119593
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131444
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155882
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89977
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79031
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76563
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155547
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149688
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177027
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176239
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118500
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90181
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2909
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14682
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89878
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13181
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9236
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119593
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90181
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202846
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177027
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204281
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149688
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204193
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131444
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155547
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155882
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204041
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176239
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89977
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89932
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14682
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19088
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4202
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48029
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89878
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2909
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202004
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90082
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118500
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6504
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48154
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10117
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1338
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6684
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23489
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17832
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9236
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76563
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131444
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90181
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78352
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71760
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79031
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89977
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71393
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71467
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71697
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79273
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89932
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177027
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176239
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14682
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2909
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71416
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17832
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9236
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71128
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176239
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76563
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204041
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204281
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89932
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131444
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177027
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149688
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204193
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202846
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155547
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119593
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155882
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90181
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89977
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202004
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14682
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2909
32TantalosDevils Key20%48154
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118500
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10117
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19088
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17832
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23489
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6504
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90082
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89878
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4202
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1839
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5080
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5366
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5520
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5375
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5393
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5300
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5499
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23137
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%972
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5499
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5366
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5520
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5080
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5300
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23489
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants470712%5520
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor469912%5499
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots462411%5393
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor462411%5375
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask461611%5366
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade461311%23137
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm455111%5300
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants451311%5080
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1650%17832
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71290%1011
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1230%48029
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71190%972
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1080%48154
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel990%13181
AidaBloody OrcImp650%6515
AidaBloody OrcRena +3580%23489
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5580%9236
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless430%19088
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7400%42
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul310%10117
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life310%4202
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph300%14798
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5080
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5520
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5499
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5393
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5300
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48029
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17832
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13181
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131444
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119593
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89878
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90082
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155882
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89977
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155547
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79031
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76563
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176239
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118500
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79273
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%89932
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177027
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78352
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149688
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90181
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48154
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6684
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48029
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1763
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6504
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23489
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9236
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14682
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3298
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1632
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1839
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10117
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3184
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1338
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17832
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1595
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19088
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1119
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14798
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13181
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204281
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119593
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204193
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177027
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192703
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155882
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202846
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173311
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204041
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118500
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190309
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155547
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149688
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176239
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191705
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191610
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202004
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48154
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48029
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6684
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6504
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9236
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23489
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3184
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3298
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19088
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1632
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17832
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14682
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1839
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4202
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10117
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1595
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14798
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13181
AidaDeath RideImp220%6515
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81276%192703
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80696%204041
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80186%191610
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79876%173311
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%152856
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190309
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79366%191705
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79096%204193
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78796%121783
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78736%153357
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%158470
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77986%152741
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77926%202846
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77506%204281
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76736%202004
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48154
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48029
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8454
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8502
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23489
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9236
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2976
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17832
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14682
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19088
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4202
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13181
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1264
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10117
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2009
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6684
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14798
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6504
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6515
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152741
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204193
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153357
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191705
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204041
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190309
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152856
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202846
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155547
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155882
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204281
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173311
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192703
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121783
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202004
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191610
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48029
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48154
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6504
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6684
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23489
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2976
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8454
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8502
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9236
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1632
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10117
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4202
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19088
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1595
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14682
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1264
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14798
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17832
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13181
AidaForest OrcImp110%6515
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37364
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64576
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42637
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30341
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127370
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129310
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71393
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71761
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71467
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71128
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71697
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79031
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78352
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76563
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23125
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77498
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71416
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79273
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71760
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48029
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3184
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48154
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3298
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%972
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1011
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9236
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%855
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17832
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14682
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4202
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10117
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23489
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13181
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19088
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14798
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48029
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5300
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5499
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5520
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5393
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23137
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5366
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5375
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5300
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1011
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%972
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2909
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17832
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48029
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13181
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14682
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48154
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19088
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4202
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10117
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6515
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5393
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5499
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23137
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5375
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5393
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5300
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5366
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5080
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48029
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14798
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199211
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves660425%79273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants660215%71761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots660045%76563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor659085%177027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots657815%71760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm657765%90181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves657745%71697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants657675%71416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction657345%89932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow657195%79031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter657115%89977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves656585%71467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm655965%90082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots655775%176239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask655325%71393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm654765%77498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor654255%131444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots654045%89878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves654005%71128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants653525%78352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33450%48154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32970%48029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625240%3298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624240%3184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17410%17832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516700%9236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515920%1763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315310%23489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12630%13181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8520%1119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8520%14682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8340%947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08290%1319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8160%1338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8150%4202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8130%14798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8090%10117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8070%1839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7790%1039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7690%19088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7570%855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6170%6515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%90082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%79273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%176239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183802
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151646
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%177027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%176239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%204041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%202004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%204193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3184
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90181
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89878
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71467
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71761
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71416
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71393
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79273
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71760
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5499
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5393
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5080
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5300
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5375
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134060
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186487
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131131
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151638
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132048
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131350
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198413
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151646
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133023
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124025
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199211
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132171
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131897
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133485
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131942
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131213
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133061
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199000
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123028
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133599
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131263
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123008
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123436
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197917
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131557
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123344
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131675
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198372
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134063
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123487
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130631
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151719
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198379
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134212
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151869
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132583
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16696
51Captain GrRena +380%23489
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48029
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10117
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13181
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48154
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14682
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16728
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14798
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16758
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2854
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19088
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9793
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3763
51Captain GrImp10%6515
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10900
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47094
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47773
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47295
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47484
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47025
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47288
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48140
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50792
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47267
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36156
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47400
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38015
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50368
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45265
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50188
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48103
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42703
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37364
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50640
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37476
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42637
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37148
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42718
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38174
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42901
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42749
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47454
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56185
51Cursed LicGladius910%50809
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37184
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36461
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43211
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17832
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6323
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7024
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48154
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48029
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7259
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6853
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14682
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6515
51Cursed LicRena +310%23489
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14798
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19088
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%629
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13181
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64345
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123487
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130631
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64697
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132583
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123028
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64576
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78252
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78241
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64806
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131350
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113315
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69123
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131897
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123436
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131675
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64693
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69441
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131942
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124025
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132048
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68870
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131557
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132171
51GrizzlyBlade822%113745
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123344
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131213
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123008
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64190
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131131
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131263
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5549
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5394
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48154
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19088
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4605
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13181
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48029
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16728
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10900
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17832
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6323
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23489
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14798
51GrizzlyImp10%6515
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4313
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30036
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30480
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30520
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30762
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30312
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48422
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48107
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48025
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30344
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56185
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30199
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48260
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38834
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39229
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38518
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30341
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30175
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30336
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38395
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30642
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29401
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38882
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30302
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48217
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39638
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48414
51Hideous RaKatana912%38286
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30272
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38632
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30583
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38364
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30730
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39024
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48154
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7259
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6323
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6853
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48029
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14682
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17832
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14798
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13181
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10900
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23489
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32948
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29401
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129310
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22048
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31003
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30642
51Polluted BKris1183%25954
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26188
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32963
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30794
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26188
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30730
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30272
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30762
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30036
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30344
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30480
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30336
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30175
51Polluted BMace1023%21770
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22021
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30822
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30583
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30932
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30520
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30199
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7259
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7024
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48154
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6853
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48029
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23489
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17832
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14682
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13181
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14798
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6323
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129310
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127370
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6853
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51SpiderDevils Key70%48154
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48029
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7259
51SpiderRena +350%23489
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6323
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14798
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13181
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30822
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31003
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30932
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32948
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129310
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127370
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32963
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30794
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48029
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7024
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6853
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48154
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6323
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7259
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17832
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23489
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13181
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14798
51Strange RaImp10%6515
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10900
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47295
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69441
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113315
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45265
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64576
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47454
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47094
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42749
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47484
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69123
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47025
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68870
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47288
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64345
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64806
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48140
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78241
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42901
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64697
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47267
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47400
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64190
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48103
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42718
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42703
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42637
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47773
51Totem GoleBlade882%113745
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64693
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43211
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78252
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48154
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6323
51Totem GoleRena +350%23489
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19088
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16728
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5394
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5549
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17832
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48029
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14798
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10900
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13181
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14682
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30341
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50368
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37476
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48260
51WerewolfKatana1063%38286
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37184
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39229
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48422
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50640
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30480
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30583
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37364
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50792
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38882
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30302
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38395
51WerewolfHalberd933%56185
51WerewolfGladius933%50809
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48107
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39024
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50188
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30344
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48414
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36156
51WerewolfSpear862%38015
51WerewolfFalcon852%38174
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48025
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38632
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38518
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30520
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38364
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30312
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48217
51WerewolfFlail782%37148
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36461
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38834
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39638
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6323
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7259
51WerewolfRena +360%23489
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6853
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17832
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48154
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13181
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14682
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6515
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10900
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14798
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6323
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19088
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4202
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10117
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14682
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129310
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64806
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45265
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64190
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131350
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198372
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133061
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133599
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131942
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131675
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131557
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133023
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199211
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134063
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124025
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131263
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132048
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131131
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134060
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198379
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123008
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113745
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113315
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197917
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134212
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198413
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123487
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132171
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186487
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199000
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123028
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48154
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16758
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16696
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48029
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16728
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23489
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4605
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9793
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13181
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14682
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14798
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10117
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6515
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900