We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 41

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
LapadME300
IFarmMG90
DeanWBK244
FuckyoUBK309
TerveteDL61
HermeticAElf44
FullPoweRElf43
LitODW45
BLURBISMG220
BURBISME219
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2833422%381083
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30493
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30524
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97338%32396
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128802
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97128%30713
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30535
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95938%30631
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95808%32661
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95788%126868
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95428%32642
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7214
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47246
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6971
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47126
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6813
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1775
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23037
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10701
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6238
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14503
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17291
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12794
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6313
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5126635%381083
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow53654%30631
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield52854%32642
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves52764%30493
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots51984%21871
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm51754%25918
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm51674%25902
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots51584%21779
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves51564%32661
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm51494%21780
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51404%126868
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe51334%30713
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51294%30535
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51184%25578
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51054%128802
LorenciaBull FightBuckler50893%25581
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword50783%32396
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves50723%30524
LorenciaBull FightKris50403%25688
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12390%7214
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2210%47126
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2200%47246
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12090%6971
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51960%6813
LorenciaBull FightRena +31320%23037
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01220%1775
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0750%6238
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10701
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria280%17291
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14503
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel200%12794
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6313
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light129638%3842
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47888
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30059
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor652%50017
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50420
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield632%38550
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36925
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48033
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38937
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37939
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49832
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38117
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35953
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe582%30033
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30227
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36279
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47839
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves562%29999
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50264
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38002
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36950
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star542%30083
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37818
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47785
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48102
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38326
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30192
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison512%39348
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38096
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55763
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves491%37247
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37142
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50451
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47668
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38574
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire401%30297
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38732
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38245
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%381083
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47246
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47126
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6813
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12794
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6971
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10701
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1321
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7214
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6238
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14503
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23037
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17291
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2507100%3842
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1838033%56094
LorenciaElite BullApple2414912%381083
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91864%30106
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91854%29672
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91784%29998
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor90964%29159
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89574%29926
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89364%29946
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88414%29787
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe46992%30713
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25918
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46322%30479
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46312%25581
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46032%30350
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46022%30535
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25902
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45902%29018
LorenciaElite BullMace45832%21560
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45572%30524
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45522%32642
LorenciaElite BullKris45522%25688
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45452%30631
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45362%126868
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45162%21780
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45132%21779
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45132%128802
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45102%32661
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30495
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44862%30493
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21871
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30337
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44682%32396
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%28976
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44402%25578
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47126
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47246
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7214
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6971
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6813
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1775
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23037
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6238
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%602
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10701
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14416
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14503
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17291
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12794
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6313
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%381083
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42475
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63533
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47152
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47241
LorenciaGiantApple4658521%381083
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48092%29946
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38096
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47792%30495
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47612%29999
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30106
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25688
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47472%38937
LorenciaGiantRapier47462%28976
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25902
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30297
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38002
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38326
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47082%38117
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25578
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46902%29018
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30227
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29926
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30059
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30033
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46732%25918
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46592%30350
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46552%38732
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30192
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46492%30083
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46372%29998
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46332%38574
LorenciaGiantBuckler46282%25581
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38245
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39348
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38550
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29672
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46152%29787
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30337
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30479
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21560
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29159
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6813
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7214
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47126
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47246
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6971
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6238
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1775
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%696
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%602
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%619
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14416
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14503
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17291
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12794
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6313
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6238
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4012128%381083
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41043%30495
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40753%30535
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40503%128802
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40473%25918
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40403%126868
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40393%30479
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40383%30713
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40323%21871
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40283%32642
LorenciaHoundMace40213%21560
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40203%32661
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40113%30524
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40063%25578
LorenciaHoundRapier40043%28976
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40033%30631
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30337
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39923%25902
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39813%32396
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39783%29018
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25581
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39553%30350
LorenciaHoundKris39393%25688
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39363%21779
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21780
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30493
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2560%47246
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12390%7214
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6971
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6813
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47126
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01230%6238
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23037
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1775
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%602
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10701
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17291
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12794
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14503
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp120%6313
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2252124%381083
LorenciaLichPad Pants19732%30479
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19612%25578
LorenciaLichVine Pants19572%30350
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19492%29787
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19482%30493
LorenciaLichBow19472%30337
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19382%30033
LorenciaLichVine Armor19362%29672
LorenciaLichPad Armor19322%29998
LorenciaLichVine Helm19292%25902
LorenciaLichHand Axe19262%30713
LorenciaLichShort Sword19242%32396
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19232%30297
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19202%25918
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19182%32661
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19172%29999
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19142%32642
LorenciaLichRapier19102%28976
LorenciaLichKris19072%25688
LorenciaLichMorning Star19062%30083
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin18992%29946
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves18932%30192
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18852%30227
LorenciaLichCrossbow18852%30631
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18832%30524
LorenciaLichPad Helm18822%21780
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18752%21871
LorenciaLichBuckler18702%25581
LorenciaLichKite Shield18642%30106
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18642%29018
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18502%30059
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18432%29926
LorenciaLichMace18422%21560
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18402%30495
LorenciaLichPad Boots18292%30535
LorenciaLichVine Boots18122%21779
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17752%29159
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47246
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11730%6971
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11630%7214
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51560%6813
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47126
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1775
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6238
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23037
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%696
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting520%619
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%602
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14416
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph260%14503
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17291
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12794
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6313
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2543111%381083
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31171%29998
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30771%38245
LorenciaSkeletonBow30531%30337
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30211%30059
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30131%30495
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30101%38937
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30051%47785
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30041%48102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30011%38117
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30011%30192
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30001%38326
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants29881%30350
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29871%47839
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe29871%30227
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29841%30479
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29821%30297
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29811%48033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29801%29672
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29711%30033
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29711%29999
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29621%29018
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29581%29926
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29541%29787
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29521%38550
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29511%30106
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29471%47668
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29411%47888
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29331%29946
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29331%55763
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29331%28976
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29311%30083
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29291%38574
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29271%38732
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29191%39348
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm28961%38096
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28781%38002
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28531%29159
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12880%7214
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47126
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47246
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6971
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6813
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31510%23037
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1775
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01250%6238
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14416
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude720%696
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning710%10701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%619
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%602
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph450%14503
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17291
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12794
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6313
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6467225%128802
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6407125%126868
LorenciaSpiderApple4217017%381083
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6971
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47246
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53210%6813
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3140%47126
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7214
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1775
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23037
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6238
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14503
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12794
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17291
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6313
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215033%18680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42203%120827
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64075
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots41983%129137
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41693%121534
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129475
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%111918
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%67977
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41483%120504
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41333%129536
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63533
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41193%64152
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41193%129680
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%63916
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41063%68321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41053%64017
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130158
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40953%128921
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40903%63701
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40873%128089
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76550
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%120890
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40753%111535
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40753%128730
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40513%120499
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40353%129050
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40343%128765
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128606
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40073%120868
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67791
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39683%129300
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39633%76616
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5320
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47246
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47126
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5470
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16457
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23037
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4240
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4510
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6238
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18680
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10701
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1249
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14416
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2808
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17291
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14503
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12794
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6313
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%381083
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50451
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37939
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48033
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45033
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36279
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47785
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47839
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42696
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42544
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42490
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42475
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55763
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36950
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47888
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42408
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%42987
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35953
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48102
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37247
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47529
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37818
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49832
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36925
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50017
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39348
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50264
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47668
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47915
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50420
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37142
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47863
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6971
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47126
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6813
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7214
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47246
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4240
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23037
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10701
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6238
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1321
DungeonCyclopsApple580%381083
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14416
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18680
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14503
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17291
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12794
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6313
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207313%128765
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow206983%129680
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer206883%120499
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206763%148985
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206693%129137
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206673%130894
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206523%149078
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow205843%149188
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205743%130158
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205673%120827
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205623%195664
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205603%121534
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205433%120504
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205423%149071
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205313%128921
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205283%128089
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205263%131095
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205223%129536
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205203%130521
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204733%128606
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204693%194456
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204543%129050
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204423%194897
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204263%131206
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204173%128730
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204153%183696
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204093%131125
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204063%195020
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh203913%120868
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor203893%120890
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203623%195660
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203443%129300
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203293%130440
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203263%129475
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203093%194956
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots202943%130388
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318440%16446
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18030%47126
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17940%47246
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317640%16400
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613570%16457
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4510
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23037
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9650
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6090%17291
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18680
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4830%2808
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14416
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4560%10701
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4450%12794
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3704
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4240%9907
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14503
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6313
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64017
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47049
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64152
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42490
DungeonGhostScale Armor9733%47915
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47529
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37939
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42544
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37247
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47152
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42408
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46863
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63533
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37142
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64075
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47041
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%42987
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37818
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35953
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46731
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%63916
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45033
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47863
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36279
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36950
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47225
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63701
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47241
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42475
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47019
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36925
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42696
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47126
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47246
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5320
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16457
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6971
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23037
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4240
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7214
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6238
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10701
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14416
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18680
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6813
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17291
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12794
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14503
DungeonGhostImp40%6313
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%381083
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14416
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5470
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47246
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5320
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9650
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47126
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155129
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2805
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%696
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10701
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3704
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131125
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%180840
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131635
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131580
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16457
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149188
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120453%67977
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47049
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119513%64152
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119433%120868
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119373%47225
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119363%120827
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119323%47915
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119313%64075
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119153%64017
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119073%47019
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119053%63916
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants118973%47152
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118763%120499
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118663%47863
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118633%121534
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118553%76550
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118383%46863
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118363%76616
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118263%63701
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118203%47529
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118183%68321
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118163%46731
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117903%120890
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117783%47241
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117633%67791
DungeonHell HoundBlade117613%111918
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117373%45033
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47041
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117053%120504
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116833%63533
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116713%111535
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5470
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47246
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47126
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5320
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16457
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23037
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6238
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4240
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17291
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12794
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10701
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18680
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14416
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14503
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6313
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64075
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17313%120504
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47019
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16953%47241
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16833%63533
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16682%129475
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111535
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47049
DungeonHell SpideBlade16522%111918
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121534
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16472%120890
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16442%129680
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16352%64152
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16342%64017
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16342%46863
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68321
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16262%47152
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47225
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16172%120868
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16142%63701
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129536
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16122%130158
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%67977
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16012%129300
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16002%120827
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer15992%120499
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15922%47041
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%63916
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67791
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15572%76550
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15452%76616
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots14982%46731
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5470
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21200%5320
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47246
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47126
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16457
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4240
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23037
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4510
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0530%6238
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10701
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14416
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2808
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18680
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14503
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17291
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12794
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6313
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36279
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38732
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39348
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7633%47668
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7623%29999
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%42987
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49832
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36925
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37939
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7473%48102
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50451
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38937
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38096
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37142
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37247
DungeonLarvaKatana7393%38002
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36950
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47839
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50017
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47785
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55763
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30059
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50420
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38245
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38117
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38326
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48033
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50264
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting6993%35953
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38574
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30033
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42475
DungeonLarvaSpear6843%37818
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38550
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47888
DungeonLarvaApple1491%381083
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47246
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7214
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47126
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6971
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6813
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1321
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6238
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4240
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10701
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23037
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18680
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14416
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17291
DungeonLarvaImp80%6313
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14503
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12794
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129300
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129536
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%63916
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63701
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%120827
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111535
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129475
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64152
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76550
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128730
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130158
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64017
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129680
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%120890
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120504
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128089
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68321
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129050
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67791
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%111918
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%128921
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128606
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120499
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64075
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129137
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76616
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121534
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%67977
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%120868
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128765
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63533
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47126
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114573%120868
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114513%128730
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114493%130894
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114153%76550
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves113753%130521
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113623%129680
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots113613%130388
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113513%128606
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113413%129137
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113303%195020
DungeonPoison BulBlade113283%111918
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113243%194897
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113203%120499
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113023%130158
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm112963%129536
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm112843%111535
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff112803%128765
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor112773%120890
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword112693%131125
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves112673%129050
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112503%194956
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112453%120504
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112333%128921
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112163%129300
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112133%121534
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112063%195664
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask111803%195660
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield111653%76616
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111573%129475
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111503%131206
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111393%131095
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111323%128089
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves110963%120827
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield110953%130440
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water109863%194456
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310020%16400
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39770%16446
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9440%47246
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9390%47126
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67380%16457
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34750%4510
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14700%4240
DungeonPoison BulRena +34290%23037
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%17291
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2650%2808
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9907
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2220%14416
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2140%18680
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2140%12794
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14503
DungeonPoison BulImp1260%6313
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48102
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38574
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30479
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28201%30192
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28161%38326
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28141%47668
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30083
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27881%30033
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29787
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27701%29998
DungeonSkeletonRapier27601%28976
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48033
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38002
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27511%30350
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30106
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%29999
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27361%38245
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27321%38937
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27281%39348
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27231%38732
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38096
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30227
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27021%47888
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29018
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26931%29946
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55763
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26831%30495
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38550
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47785
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26811%47839
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29926
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38117
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26681%30297
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26651%29672
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30337
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26531%30059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29159
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%381083
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7214
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6971
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47126
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6813
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47246
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01400%1775
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23037
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6238
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%619
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude620%696
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14416
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%602
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14503
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12794
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17291
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6313
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45113%64152
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47241
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42490
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44773%37818
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42544
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%42987
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47041
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46731
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47915
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47019
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47863
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42696
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63533
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47152
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47049
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63701
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%63916
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47225
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43863%64075
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%67977
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64017
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67791
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43703%42475
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42408
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45033
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37939
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68321
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46863
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42423%47529
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5320
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5470
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47126
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47246
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6238
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16457
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4240
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23037
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10701
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14416
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17291
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18680
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12794
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14503
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6313
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6813
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128802
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126868
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%111918
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130158
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131095
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129536
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6514%68321
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6493%67791
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6473%130521
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121534
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6433%120827
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131125
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129137
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128730
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128765
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%128921
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129680
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6283%111535
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6283%76550
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%120890
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%120868
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131206
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129300
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6163%129050
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%67977
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128606
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128089
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129475
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120499
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76616
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120504
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5470
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47126
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47246
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16457
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5320
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4510
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4240
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23037
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1249
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10701
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18680
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6238
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2808
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14416
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14503
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12794
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6313
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17291
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95243%42544
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94783%37247
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94413%47888
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94253%42696
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94213%47839
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94143%37142
DeviasAssassinElven Shield93973%36279
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93793%50420
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93743%38550
DeviasAssassinFalcon93673%37939
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93653%42475
DeviasAssassinGladius93573%50451
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93523%38117
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93433%36950
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93133%42987
DeviasAssassinFlail93073%36925
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92823%38732
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92753%38937
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92733%42490
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92713%38245
DeviasAssassinArquebus92653%50264
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92613%47785
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92553%38574
DeviasAssassinHalberd92523%55763
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92513%38326
DeviasAssassinSpear92363%37818
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92323%48033
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92313%47668
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92263%48102
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92133%50017
DeviasAssassinKatana91873%38002
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91693%38096
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91593%42408
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91013%39348
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice90953%49832
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90733%35953
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14503
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18620%7214
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47126
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47246
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6813
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6971
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23037
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4240
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13920%1321
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3880%10701
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6238
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18680
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14416
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17291
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1540%12794
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6313
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%381083
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30059
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1841333%56094
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127213%42696
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127193%47225
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126753%42987
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126633%47152
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126633%46863
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126533%47241
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126443%64075
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126273%64017
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126243%42408
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126193%63916
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126113%68321
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126103%47041
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire125883%47049
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask125803%63533
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125713%47915
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125673%45033
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125403%64152
DeviasElite YetiBlade125243%111918
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125113%67791
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm124913%47863
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124843%47019
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124383%47529
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124143%67977
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124123%76616
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124043%42490
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm123893%111535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123543%76550
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123393%63701
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots122973%46731
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm122963%42544
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122693%42475
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11030%14503
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29830%5470
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47246
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29450%5320
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47126
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67490%16457
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5110%10701
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4240
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23037
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04090%6238
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18680
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2150%14416
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1880%17291
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12794
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6313
DeviasElite YetiApple440%381083
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126868
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42475
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46731
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63533
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017828%6238
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48102
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77703%38937
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77293%38245
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77283%47888
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77133%48033
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77043%37247
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe76973%30227
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76963%38732
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76923%38117
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76873%30033
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76833%30192
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76773%30297
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76553%38326
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76523%38096
DeviasHommerdKatana76423%38002
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76413%50420
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76373%30083
DeviasHommerdSpear76143%37818
DeviasHommerdGladius76113%50451
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76003%29999
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76003%47839
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison75993%39348
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75843%47785
DeviasHommerdArquebus75843%50264
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49832
DeviasHommerdFlail75743%36925
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75653%30059
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75633%35953
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75633%38574
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75393%47668
DeviasHommerdFalcon75293%37939
DeviasHommerdHalberd75273%55763
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75263%38550
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36950
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75223%37142
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75153%36279
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75003%50017
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9070%14503
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6960%47246
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47126
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7214
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6971
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56380%6813
DeviasHommerdApple5130%381083
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23037
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1321
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6238
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10701
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14416
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17291
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12794
DeviasHommerdImp610%6313
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37142
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36243%29926
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38550
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38732
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35793%38245
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35653%38002
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38096
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35643%38937
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30059
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35393%50451
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29787
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36925
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35243%35953
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50420
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37247
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35093%48033
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35063%30227
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35042%48102
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30192
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34962%29946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34942%38117
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39348
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47839
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34912%30033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34902%50017
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34782%30297
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47785
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30083
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34762%47668
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38326
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34592%36279
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47888
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34482%38574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%29999
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49832
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36950
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34322%30106
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33902%50264
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55763
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5150%14503
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6813
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7214
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47126
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47246
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6971
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1321
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23037
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6238
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%619
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10701
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%696
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17291
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14416
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12794
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%381083
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6313
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14416
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47126
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4240
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7214
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6971
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47246
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47888
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10701
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2805
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2808
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149188
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16457
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%128921
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126868
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38096
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128802
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126868
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221333%18680
DeviasWormTomahawk153257%48033
DeviasWormArquebus152987%50264
DeviasWormBone Helm152907%48102
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152617%47785
DeviasWormBronze Armor152457%47668
DeviasWormGladius151957%50451
DeviasWormRing of Ice151937%49832
DeviasWormSilk Armor151517%50017
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151197%47888
DeviasWormHalberd150816%55763
DeviasWormSilk Pants150576%47839
DeviasWormBone Pants150396%50420
DeviasWormElven Bow24281%38326
DeviasWormKatana23791%38002
DeviasWormSilk Boots23701%38574
DeviasWormRing of Poison23601%39348
DeviasWormSkull Shield23521%38550
DeviasWormBone Boots23441%38245
DeviasWormSilk Helm23411%38117
DeviasWormDragon Lance23271%38732
DeviasWormBronze Pants23221%38937
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38096
DeviasWormApple22791%381083
DeviasWormDouble Axe11991%30033
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11811%30297
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%29998
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30227
DeviasWormVine Armor11771%29672
DeviasWormBone Gloves11691%30059
DeviasWormLeather Armor11681%29159
DeviasWormKite Shield11661%30106
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11661%29999
DeviasWormRapier11641%28976
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29018
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11450%29946
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30083
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30192
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29787
DeviasWormBronze Boots11000%29926
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14503
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47126
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6971
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7214
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47246
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54830%6813
DeviasWormRena +33020%23037
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6238
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12700%1321
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%696
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14416
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10701
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%619
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17291
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12794
DeviasWormImp390%6313
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127304%47041
DeviasYetiWind Helm127104%47863
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots126724%46731
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126054%47241
DeviasYetiWind Pants125774%47152
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125704%47225
DeviasYetiScale Armor125554%47915
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125253%46863
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125183%47019
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125013%47529
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124353%47049
DeviasYetiBone Pants101753%50420
DeviasYetiArquebus101313%50264
DeviasYetiHalberd101063%55763
DeviasYetiWind Boots100923%45033
DeviasYetiSpear100823%37818
DeviasYetiBone Armor100663%37142
DeviasYetiGladius100503%50451
DeviasYetiFlail100443%36925
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100253%42490
DeviasYetiScale Boots100133%36950
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100083%35953
DeviasYetiElven Shield99983%36279
DeviasYetiScale Gloves99893%37247
DeviasYetiElven Axe99833%42696
DeviasYetiFalcon99773%37939
DeviasYetiWind Gloves99733%42408
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99593%50017
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99533%42475
DeviasYetiScale Pants99403%42987
DeviasYetiScale Helm99053%42544
DeviasYetiRing of Ice98863%49832
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11560%14503
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9050%47126
DeviasYetiDevils Key8850%47246
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6813
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18530%7214
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18490%6971
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23037
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4240
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6238
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2480%17291
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10701
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2160%14416
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18680
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1690%12794
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%381083
DeviasYetiImp750%6313
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1549622%381083
NoriaAgonBow15132%30337
NoriaAgonVine Boots15122%21779
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15042%38574
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30297
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15002%38096
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14882%30059
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21780
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14802%30192
NoriaAgonVine Pants14762%30350
NoriaAgonElven Bow14742%38326
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14732%38937
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14682%25578
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14642%29946
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25902
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30479
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14492%29018
NoriaAgonKite Shield14482%30106
NoriaAgonPad Armor14462%29998
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30227
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14442%29159
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29926
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29672
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14352%29999
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14292%25918
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14262%38732
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38550
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14222%38117
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14212%21871
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14192%30495
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14092%30033
NoriaAgonRapier14092%28976
NoriaAgonMace14042%21560
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25581
NoriaAgonKatana14022%38002
NoriaAgonBone Boots13992%38245
NoriaAgonKris13962%25688
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13922%29787
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30083
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47126
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6971
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47246
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7214
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6813
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1775
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23037
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%696
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%602
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%619
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6238
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14416
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12794
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14503
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17291
NoriaAgonImp60%6313
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple532913%381083
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%29998
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30337
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31618%30495
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30479
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29159
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29018
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29672
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%28976
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30350
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30713
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25578
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32642
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25688
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128802
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32396
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32661
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30524
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21560
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21871
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30631
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21780
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30493
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25918
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126868
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25581
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25902
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47126
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6813
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47246
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7214
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6971
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23037
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1775
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10701
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%602
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14416
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6238
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17291
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14503
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12794
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6313
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%381083
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32661
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128802
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126868
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30631
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32642
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30535
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21779
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21871
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30493
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21780
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30713
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30524
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32396
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6813
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7214
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47126
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47246
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6971
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1775
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23037
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10701
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17291
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6238
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6313
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12794
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1930134%56094
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2778433%381083
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30535
NoriaElite GoblKris24563%25688
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32661
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21871
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21779
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24353%30524
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30495
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21780
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25902
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21560
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30350
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128802
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32642
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23813%25918
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126868
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32396
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30479
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30337
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23423%30713
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30493
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25581
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25578
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6813
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47126
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7214
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6971
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47246
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23037
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1775
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6238
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10701
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14503
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12794
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6313
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17291
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple438622%381083
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5523%38937
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5503%38732
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30059
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5443%38550
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30297
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5313%38574
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30192
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%29999
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30083
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4862%30033
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4802%30227
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30524
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3882%29926
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30479
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30713
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25581
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30350
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30631
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3672%30495
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29946
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30535
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30106
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25688
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3552%21871
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3522%25902
NoriaForest MonBow3512%30337
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29018
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21780
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3452%30493
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29787
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%29998
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3392%21779
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%28976
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3352%25578
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29672
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25918
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3262%29159
NoriaForest MonMace3252%21560
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7214
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6971
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47126
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47246
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6813
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1775
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23037
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%696
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%619
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%602
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6238
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14416
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14503
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17291
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12794
NoriaForest MonImp20%6313
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42408
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64152
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64017
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35953
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37939
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42544
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37247
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46731
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47863
NoriaGoblinApple582232%381083
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251414%128802
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126868
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249113%32661
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32642
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245713%32396
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47246
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6238
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6971
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47126
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7214
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6813
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1775
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23037
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14503
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10701
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17291
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12794
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019030%6238
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%381083
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29926
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30083
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30227
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32661
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21871
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25918
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30493
NoriaHunterRapier6913%28976
NoriaHunterBow6903%30337
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30713
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29672
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30297
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21779
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%29998
NoriaHunterMace6822%21560
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128802
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21780
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25581
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29159
NoriaHunterKris6712%25688
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29946
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29787
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30106
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25902
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30535
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32396
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30192
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30524
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30495
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30479
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29018
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30631
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30350
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32642
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25578
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47246
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47126
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6971
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6813
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7214
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1775
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23037
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%696
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10701
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14416
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6238
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%619
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14503
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17291
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%602
NoriaHunterImp30%6313
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12794
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38937
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29159
NoriaSkeletonApple10%381083
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30106
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154612%128802
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120412%126868
NoriaSpiderApple133095%381083
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6813
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7214
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6971
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47126
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47246
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1775
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23037
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6238
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17291
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14503
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12794
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6313
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%381083
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24363%47839
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24193%38574
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24163%30297
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24143%30227
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24033%38326
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24013%30083
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23903%38550
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23783%38732
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23713%38245
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23573%38096
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23523%48033
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23403%48102
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23373%47785
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23373%47668
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23323%39348
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23273%30059
NoriaStone GoleKatana23213%38002
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23193%47888
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23103%30192
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23053%38117
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23013%38937
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22553%30033
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22313%29999
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12211%29787
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12191%29159
NoriaStone GoleBow12101%30337
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12051%29998
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12001%29018
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11951%29672
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11941%30495
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11701%29946
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11651%30350
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11631%30106
NoriaStone GoleRapier11541%28976
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11541%29926
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30479
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21560
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7214
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47246
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6971
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47126
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6813
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6238
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1775
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23037
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14416
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave460%602
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%619
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%696
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14503
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12794
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17291
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6313
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225034%18680
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14416
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47126
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47246
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117127
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16400
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2863
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16446
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2805
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10701
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2723
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3704
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1207
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98880
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%8977
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106810
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148308
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308283%154339
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe306503%195664
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants306423%180033
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306193%149188
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306113%180840
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear305593%194956
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor305513%131206
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants305513%131497
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff305493%155129
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305263%183696
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask304893%195660
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind304803%131095
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter304683%179761
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304413%149071
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304253%131785
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade303993%148985
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe303953%178048
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor303893%149078
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield303713%179452
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves303633%154070
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield303593%130440
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm303543%180719
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water303493%194456
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword303293%153012
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability302833%131580
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves302703%130521
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots302553%195020
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm302543%194897
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302433%178883
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302373%130894
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302213%131125
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302173%131635
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots298663%130388
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324820%16400
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24370%47246
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24170%47126
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324160%16446
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16457
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412670%5222
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212480%9650
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312320%23037
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12060%10701
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9230%17291
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7100%12794
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6570%2723
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3704
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6050%14416
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9907
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5840%18680
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5440%14503
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3310%6313
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128606
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%120868
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194456
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%128921
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149078
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129536
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%120827
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128089
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129050
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%130894
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195020
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131125
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183696
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195660
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129680
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%194956
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120499
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128765
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%120890
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149188
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195664
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130521
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%148985
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120504
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%194897
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129137
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121534
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149071
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129475
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130388
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128730
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130158
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47126
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47246
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131095
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131206
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129300
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff712763%155129
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask712323%195660
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants711163%180033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield710053%179452
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm708713%180719
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter708613%179761
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants708343%171517
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots708283%195020
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves708163%154070
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword707953%171089
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants707813%180840
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots707643%178883
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow707453%171115
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves706963%172981
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic706763%183696
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade706203%148985
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots705443%154339
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield705213%149071
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor705193%149078
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor704993%170962
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves704993%131785
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow704773%149188
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor704643%172727
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water704493%194456
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe704423%195664
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm704323%194897
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm702753%131635
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm702023%173049
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability701693%131580
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants701383%131497
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe700823%178048
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear700573%194956
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword697953%153012
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57150%47246
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +356990%16446
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +356940%16400
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56810%47126
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643530%16457
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329070%23037
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429030%5222
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28800%10701
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228210%9650
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21110%17291
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15270%12794
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14690%14416
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14470%2723
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14360%9907
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14220%3704
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13800%18680
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11670%14503
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8206
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8215
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6313
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255615%179761
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255145%180719
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255095%172981
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254575%180840
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254025%180033
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254005%106274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252455%153246
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252455%106117
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252385%172727
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251905%178883
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251735%171517
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251725%117127
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251285%173049
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250855%170962
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250825%171115
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250765%171089
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250225%179452
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250215%178048
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250125%106810
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248645%106097
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245065%98880
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47246
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8206
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47126
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8215
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17291
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%8977
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23037
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9650
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5100%12794
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10701
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1207
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9907
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18680
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14503
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14416
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6313
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16457
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399174%173049
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor398844%106810
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff397884%155129
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield397844%179452
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397374%172727
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397144%171517
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396424%154339
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396184%179761
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395574%180719
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword394804%153012
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394764%106097
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394454%171115
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394294%180033
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393514%171089
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393454%153246
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393404%106117
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393384%170962
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393314%154070
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393204%180840
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392684%172981
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392654%106274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392624%178048
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392064%178883
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357284%98880
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23400%47126
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423270%8206
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22930%47246
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8215
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11800%10701
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211650%9650
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311350%23037
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510760%8977
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17291
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6510%12794
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6090%14416
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9907
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18680
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14503
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6313
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180033
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39564%180840
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39534%131635
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39524%178883
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179452
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39294%171089
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39174%154070
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39144%170962
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173049
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38884%106117
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171115
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154339
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38714%106097
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38694%106810
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38584%178048
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%172981
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38414%180719
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38184%171517
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131580
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155129
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38104%131497
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38094%172727
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153012
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37854%106274
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37764%179761
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37553%131785
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36583%98880
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2820%47126
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47246
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16446
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16400
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16457
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9650
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%8977
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10701
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23037
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17291
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12794
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2723
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14416
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18680
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14503
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9907
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6313
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8206
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8215
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46863
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%67977
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47049
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47152
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63533
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%63916
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47915
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126868
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32396
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32642
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207143%194956
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207063%128730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206513%195664
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206503%128765
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206133%129050
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots205923%129137
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205863%149071
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205693%131635
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205563%130894
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205523%131206
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205333%128921
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205173%131125
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow204893%149188
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask204823%195660
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204793%194456
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield204783%130158
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204773%183696
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204633%131785
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204563%129475
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204433%128606
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204413%149078
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204253%131497
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204053%131095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203733%130521
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203713%131580
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203553%129300
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203283%148985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203073%129536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203063%130388
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind202943%128089
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202623%195020
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202413%194897
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201343%129680
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201173%130440
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17450%47126
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16446
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16770%47246
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316700%16400
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612810%16457
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28700%9650
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48670%5222
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38280%23037
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17291
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12794
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14416
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18680
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2723
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2808
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9907
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4180%3704
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4180%10701
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3520%14503
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6313
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335293%130388
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334713%121534
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334503%120890
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334443%129050
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334133%131125
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333703%128921
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333513%131206
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333363%194897
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333043%130158
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333033%129475
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe332973%195664
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332783%130440
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332643%195660
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332533%194956
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332243%120868
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind331933%128089
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331823%120827
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331783%120499
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331733%120504
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331633%111535
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331573%131095
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331433%129536
Lost TowerShadowBlade331343%111918
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331233%128606
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331203%128765
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330713%130894
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330563%129137
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329713%129680
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329313%194456
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329043%195020
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328833%129300
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328183%130521
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326873%128730
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326553%183696
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47246
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16446
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27420%47126
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327080%16400
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16457
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4510
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23037
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9650
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17291
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2808
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18680
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14416
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3704
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12794
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9907
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14503
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6313
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30297
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30106
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30479
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55763
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131497
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172727
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor262983%121534
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield262853%76616
AtlansBahamutLight Saber262073%129300
AtlansBahamutWind Armor261483%63701
AtlansBahamutLight Spear261283%128921
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe261233%68321
AtlansBahamutBerdysh261133%120868
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves260953%128730
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves260543%63916
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants260453%67791
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow260243%129680
AtlansBahamutTower Shield260233%130158
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor260133%120890
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander260103%64152
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves259963%129050
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots259903%129137
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots259713%64017
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves259603%120827
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259233%76550
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259113%128765
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm259103%111535
AtlansBahamutBlade259103%111918
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth258753%120504
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow258673%64075
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants258553%128606
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots257963%129475
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer257703%120499
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm257613%129536
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice257613%67977
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask257303%63533
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind256753%128089
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20120%47246
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219540%5320
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19260%47126
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219180%5470
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615140%16457
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010670%6238
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310030%4510
AtlansBahamutRena +39370%23037
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19340%4240
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6280%17291
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5450%10701
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5150%2808
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5120%18680
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4860%14416
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4860%1249
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4660%12794
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4050%14503
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6313
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64152
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47225
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37939
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42490
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35953
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor197896%106810
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197186%173049
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star196816%148308
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196246%153246
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow195976%171115
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield195806%147619
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots195546%106274
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog194796%117127
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword194746%171089
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves194676%172981
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194316%170962
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194226%147777
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants193606%171517
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor193506%172727
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193356%106117
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193286%106097
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167475%98880
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8400%47126
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8050%47246
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48000%8206
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47890%8215
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%8977
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34120%2863
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33700%23037
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2880%17291
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2320%10701
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1207
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2090%14416
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9907
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1980%12794
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18680
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1550%14503
AtlansGreat BahaImp1120%6313
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16457
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14416
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47126
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8206
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47246
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8215
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1861
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169061
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2805
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1574
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1010
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1294
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1083
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%924
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1976
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1604
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10701
AtlansHydraRena +310%23037
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199155
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%187934
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection21967%187934
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21857%106097
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21817%98880
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21547%186817
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21446%117127
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21336%153246
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21286%186910
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21226%148308
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21176%106810
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21116%185530
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21106%169061
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21096%106117
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21056%147777
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield20986%147619
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20826%106274
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4830%8215
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47246
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye720%47126
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8206
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17291
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23037
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel390%12794
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2863
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5280%8977
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18680
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1207
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4083
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9907
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6313
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14503
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14416
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6428
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6609
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117127
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106097
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106810
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173049
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98880
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106274
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%147777
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24556%148308
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106117
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153246
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172727
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%147619
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%172981
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169061
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47126
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47246
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8206
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8215
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2863
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%8977
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23037
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12794
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17291
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9907
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10701
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1207
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18680
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14416
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14503
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6428
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6609
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6313
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38117
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55763
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38096
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14503
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126868
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128802
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129137
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121534
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%194897
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195664
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129050
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131125
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128606
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%111918
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%194956
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131206
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128730
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129300
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129680
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120499
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76550
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131095
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%120868
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195020
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%120827
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130388
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195660
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111535
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76616
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128089
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129475
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128765
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194456
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129536
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%130894
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%128921
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130440
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%120890
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120504
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130158
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47126
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47246
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16446
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16400
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16457
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17291
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23037
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4510
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4240
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12794
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14503
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9907
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18680
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14416
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2808
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6313
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield66944%130440
AtlansVeparRing of Wind66674%131095
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots65614%130388
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword65594%131125
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor65534%131206
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65014%130894
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves64964%130521
AtlansVeparNikea Axe50723%68321
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49573%120890
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49543%128089
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49293%128730
AtlansVeparTower Shield49283%130158
AtlansVeparLight Saber49183%129300
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49163%67977
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49113%67791
AtlansVeparRing of Earth48903%120504
AtlansVeparTiger Bow48853%129680
AtlansVeparBrass Helm48823%111535
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves48773%129050
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield48733%76616
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48603%129536
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves48593%120827
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor48533%121534
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48403%129137
AtlansVeparBerdysh48333%120868
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48193%128765
AtlansVeparLight Spear48133%128921
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48013%129475
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants47943%128606
AtlansVeparBrass Pants47833%76550
AtlansVeparBlade47653%111918
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47293%120499
AtlansVeparDevils Key5120%47246
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4620%47126
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24300%5470
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23620%5320
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63180%16457
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17291
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12090%4240
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6238
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31900%4510
AtlansVeparRena +31880%23037
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12794
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1060%14416
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1249
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14503
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister970%2808
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning890%10701
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18680
AtlansVeparImp840%6313
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul820%9907
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16446
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16400
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%117889
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87348
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87235
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%116872
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87509
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128002
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87532
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%76932
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153286
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%147883
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76749
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87325
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173107
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74253
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76069
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153550
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172301
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17291
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6609
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6428
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1010
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47246
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14416
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12794
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4083
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23037
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14503
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258225%199155
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258165%186910
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves257975%196902
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants257965%186817
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257035%148308
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257025%198848
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves256995%185530
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection256925%187934
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256595%147777
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256465%153286
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256405%199001
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255635%169061
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255415%117889
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255195%147883
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield254845%153550
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254545%147619
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254375%197705
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots253985%116872
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11520%47126
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6609
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11030%47246
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510770%6428
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6240%17291
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23037
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35980%2863
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%8977
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12794
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1604
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4083
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14416
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18680
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1574
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2850%14503
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2670%1976
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9907
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6313
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3179
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3070
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87235
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69200
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6498
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6405
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69469
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76749
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%68920
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69539
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87348
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87532
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75293
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%76932
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47126
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74253
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69152
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69147
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14503
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17291
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69534
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153049%173107
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots148809%172301
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148159%128002
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection85845%187934
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85275%199001
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85175%116872
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants84875%153286
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84855%147883
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84665%186817
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84485%117889
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84115%197705
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84025%199155
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots83955%198848
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83875%196902
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83825%153550
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83525%185530
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves82885%186910
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47246
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54150%6428
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53950%6609
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3830%47126
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17291
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12794
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%8977
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42070%1861
TarkanIron WheelRena +31980%23037
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1792
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18680
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1070%944
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4083
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1976
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6313
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1294
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14503
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos990%14416
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1574
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1604
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9907
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3179
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection437627%187934
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword437547%199155
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star437497%148308
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves436837%186910
TarkanMutantElemental Shield435857%147619
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow435476%169061
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves435446%196902
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots435386%198848
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter435296%199001
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog434876%117127
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants434836%186817
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves434586%185530
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow434446%197705
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask433256%147777
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor432936%153246
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416490%8215
TarkanMutantDevils Key16240%47246
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15880%47126
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415220%8206
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58310%8977
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37860%2863
TarkanMutantRena +37430%23037
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7420%17291
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5470%12794
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4150%1207
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4010%18680
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4000%14416
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph3970%14503
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3920%4083
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3750%1976
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3750%9907
TarkanMutantImp2730%6313
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6609
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6428
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155129
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%148985
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172301
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%197705
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%147883
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199001
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%117889
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153550
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%116872
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87325
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87532
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12005%198848
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74253
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173107
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87235
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153286
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128002
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87348
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199155
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%196902
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87509
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6609
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47246
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6428
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47126
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17291
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12794
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%8977
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23037
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1861
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%924
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1574
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1294
TarkanTantalosImp150%6313
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4083
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14416
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18680
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1604
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14503
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9907
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1792
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%944
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1010
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14416
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1711
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47246
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6428
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6609
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6498
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47126
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1010
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%831
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%944
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2805
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1083
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153286
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153550
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2197%169061
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2177%199001
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2157%199155
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2087%198848
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148308
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%197705
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%186817
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2007%147883
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1916%187934
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%186910
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%147619
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1826%147777
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14416
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%185530
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless231%18680
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9907
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4083
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%196902
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1161%2805
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47246
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8206
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47126
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%654
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2863
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12794
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6428
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23037
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1604
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6609
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8215
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17291
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%8977
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1976
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128730
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129680
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130440
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195020
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%194956
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129137
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131125
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149078
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131635
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128765
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130521
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%148985
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131095
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131580
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%131785
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131206
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129050
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194456
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129300
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128089
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195660
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149071
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128606
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129475
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131497
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195664
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129536
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149188
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%130894
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130388
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%128921
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130158
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183696
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%194897
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14416
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18680
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2805
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9907
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4083
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16446
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47126
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%654
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47246
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16400
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16457
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9650
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5222
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23037
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17291
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12794
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2723
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2808
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3704
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10701
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14503
9Blood SoldImp40%6313
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2140%147619
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2100%147777
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%187934
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%198848
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1960%153286
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%199001
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1940%199155
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1910%147883
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1870%148308
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1850%169061
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1830%153550
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%117889
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1820%186817
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1810%186910
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1650%197705
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14416
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2805
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%185530
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9907
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%116872
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18680
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%196902
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6428
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6609
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4083
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%8977
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%654
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47246
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47126
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1574
9Bloody wolRena +330%23037
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17291
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1604
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14503
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2863
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3070
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1976
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12794
9Bloody wolImp10%6313
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46731
9Cursed LicWind Helm7393%47863
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47241
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47019
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7283%47041
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7173%47225
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7143%47529
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7023%47049
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47915
9Cursed LicWind Pants6893%47152
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6653%46863
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36925
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50017
9Cursed LicElven Shield6082%36279
9Cursed LicFalcon6052%37939
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5952%42408
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5902%42475
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37247
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%42987
9Cursed LicScale Helm5832%42544
9Cursed LicArquebus5762%50264
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35953
9Cursed LicWind Boots5722%45033
9Cursed LicElven Axe5662%42696
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50420
9Cursed LicHalberd5602%55763
9Cursed LicScale Boots5572%36950
9Cursed LicBone Armor5542%37142
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5462%49832
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42490
9Cursed LicSpear5422%37818
9Cursed LicGladius5302%50451
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1771%14416
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1651%18680
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9907
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11060%2805
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4083
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47126
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6971
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47246
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6813
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7214
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%654
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6238
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23037
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17291
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4240
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14503
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12794
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10701
9Cursed LicImp40%6313
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149188
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%148985
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154070
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178048
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180719
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%131785
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195020
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149071
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%178883
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%179761
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195664
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155129
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%130894
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180033
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194456
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130440
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154339
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%194956
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149078
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153012
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131635
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183696
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131206
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130388
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131125
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%194897
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131497
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195660
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131580
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130521
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%180840
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179452
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131095
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14416
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18680
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9907
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2805
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16400
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4083
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16446
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47126
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47246
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16457
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23037
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5222
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%654
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17291
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10701
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9650
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3704
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2723
9Cursed WizImp70%6313
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14503
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12794
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42408
9CyclopsScale Boots7181%36950
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47863
9CyclopsBone Pants7051%50420
9CyclopsTomahawk7031%48033
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39348
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47839
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6871%47888
9CyclopsScale Pants6871%42987
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42544
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47529
9CyclopsSilk Armor6811%50017
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47785
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47668
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49832
9CyclopsScale Armor6761%47915
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55763
9CyclopsPlate Shield6671%42475
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36279
9CyclopsBone Armor6661%37142
9CyclopsArquebus6631%50264
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42490
9CyclopsGladius6561%50451
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37939
9CyclopsSpear6521%37818
9CyclopsElven Axe6521%42696
9CyclopsWind Boots6461%45033
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6461%35953
9CyclopsScale Gloves6441%37247
9CyclopsBone Helm6371%48102
9CyclopsFlail6241%36925
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18680
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14416
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11370%2805
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9907
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4083
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6813
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6971
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7214
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47126
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47246
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%654
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4240
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6238
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10701
9CyclopsRena +3240%23037
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1321
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17291
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12794
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14503
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6313
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129137
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128606
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194456
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131125
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128089
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129300
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%120827
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130158
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129475
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149078
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120504
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%148985
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130388
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120499
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195660
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128765
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131206
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149188
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%120890
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195020
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149071
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183696
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131095
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128730
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129680
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%120868
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%194956
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%128921
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129536
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195664
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121534
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%194897
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130440
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%130894
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129050
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130521
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14416
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18680
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9907
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2805
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47126
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4083
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16400
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47246
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16446
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%654
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16457
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4510
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23037
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9650
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10701
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17291
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2808
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12794
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3704
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14503
9Dark KnighImp50%6313
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%179761
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%130894
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183696
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178048
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149078
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194456
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%194897
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153012
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171517
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179452
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%131785
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154339
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154070
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131497
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155129
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%178883
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180033
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%180840
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180719
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149071
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130388
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131635
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%194956
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195664
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171115
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149188
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171089
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%170962
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%148985
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195020
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130440
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131580
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195660
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14416
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18680
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9907
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2805
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4083
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47126
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16446
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16400
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47246
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16457
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%654
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9650
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23037
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17291
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5222
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10701
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14503
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3704
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12794
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2723
9Dark SkullImp20%6313
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149071
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%179761
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194456
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178048
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195020
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131635
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%194897
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195664
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171089
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173049
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171517
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171115
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172727
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153012
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%172981
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%180840
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149188
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%170962
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180719
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183696
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%131785
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131580
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149078
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154339
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131497
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%194956
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180033
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%178883
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155129
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%148985
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195660
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154070
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179452
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14416
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18680
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9907
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2805
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4083
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16400
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47126
9Death CowDevils Key250%47246
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16446
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%654
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16457
9Death CowRena +3130%23037
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9650
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5222
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17291
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3704
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10701
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14503
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2723
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8206
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12794
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8215
9Death CowImp20%6313
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106097
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180033
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106810
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%179761
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171089
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153246
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180719
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%178883
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2805
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106117
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106274
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171115
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14416
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%170962
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8206
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179452
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%172981
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%180840
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178048
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172727
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173049
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18680
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98880
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154070
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106117
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%178883
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180719
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106274
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153012
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154339
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%179761
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%180840
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179452
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173049
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106810
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153246
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%172981
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171115
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180033
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178048
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171089
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106097
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155129
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171517
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%170962
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172727
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14416
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18680
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2805
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9907
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4083
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47126
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8215
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%654
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47246
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8206
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10701
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%8977
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23037
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17291
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12794
9Death KnigImp110%6313
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9650
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14503
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4510%148308
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4470%186817
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4450%186910
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4320%147777
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4220%117127
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4220%169061
9Death TreeElemental Shield4140%147619
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4100%153246
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4100%197705
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%199001
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%187934
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3950%198848
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3750%199155
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos660%14416
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18680
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves520%185530
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves390%196902
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2805
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9907
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4083
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47126
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%8977
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8206
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8215
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47246
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1207
9Death TreeRena +370%23037
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2863
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%654
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12794
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14503
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria40%17291
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1976
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6609
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%178883
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%172981
9DevilBronze Shield70%179452
9DevilDragon Pants60%171517
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%131785
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172727
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154339
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131580
9DevilBattle Scepter50%179761
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106097
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154070
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171089
9DevilSilver Bow40%171115
9DevilLegendary Pants40%180840
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178048
9DevilDragon Helm40%173049
9DevilDragon Shield30%106117
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155129
9DevilGiant Sword20%153012
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180033
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131497
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106274
9DevilLegendary Armor20%170962
9DevilDragon Armor20%106810
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131635
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8215
9DevilJewel of Creation10%654
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10701
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14416
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87235
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%117889
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69152
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76749
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128002
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87348
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172301
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173107
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%147883
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74253
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87532
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%76932
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76069
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%68920
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75293
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18680
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14416
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47126
9DrakanDevils Key20%47246
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87325
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9907
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1792
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6428
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1294
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4083
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%654
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%116872
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%902
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2805
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87509
9DrakanRena +310%23037
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6609
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69534
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153286
9GhostScale Pants30%42987
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64075
9GhostFlail20%36925
9GhostScale Armor20%47915
9GhostSpear20%37818
9GhostWind Boots10%45033
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2805
9GhostGiant Trident10%47041
9GhostFalcon10%37939
9GhostRing of Fire10%47049
9GhostElven Axe10%42696
9GhostScale Boots10%36950
9GhostWind Pants10%47152
9GhostBrass Gloves10%63916
9GhostPlate Shield10%42475
9GhostScale Gloves10%37247
9GhostScale Helm10%42544
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47241
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64152
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47529
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46863
9Great BahaDragon Shield7040%106117
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6930%172981
9Great BahaElemental Shield6830%147619
9Great BahaDragon Armor6650%106810
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6650%172727
9Great BahaDragon Pants6610%171517
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6540%147777
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6470%106097
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6370%148308
9Great BahaSilver Bow6360%171115
9Great BahaLightning Sword6310%98880
9Great BahaHelical Sword6300%171089
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6300%153246
9Great BahaDragon Helm6260%173049
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6140%117127
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6140%106274
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6100%170962
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14416
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18680
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9907
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2805
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4083
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47246
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8215
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8206
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47126
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%654
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2863
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%8977
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12794
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17291
9Great BahaRena +390%23037
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14503
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1207
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10701
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6313
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64152
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47863
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120499
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47529
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47019
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68321
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%120868
9Hell HoundBlade130%111918
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64017
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46731
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%120890
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76550
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47915
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47152
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63701
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47241
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47049
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46863
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67791
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%67977
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%120827
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%63916
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64075
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45033
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63533
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111535
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14416
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47225
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76616
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120504
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47041
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18680
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2805
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9907
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%654
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47126
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5470
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5320
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1249
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4431%47019
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4321%129536
9Hell SpideBlade4291%111918
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76616
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4231%64152
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4221%63533
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47241
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%120827
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4141%120499
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4091%129680
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4091%129475
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63701
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4051%120504
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111535
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130158
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64017
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47152
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4011%121534
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots3981%46731
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%67977
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67791
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3971%68321
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3921%63916
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3921%64075
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129300
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%120890
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3761%76550
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3761%47225
9Hell SpideBerdysh3751%120868
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3741%47041
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47049
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3731%46863
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1320%14416
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless890%18680
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9907
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2805
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4083
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%654
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5470
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5320
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16457
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47126
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4240
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47246
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23037
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6238
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4510
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2808
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17291
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10701
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1249
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14503
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12794
9Hell SpideImp30%6313
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128002
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172301
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173107
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%197705
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%198848
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%186910
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153550
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%187934
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants450%153286
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%117889
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%186817
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199001
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword370%199155
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%147883
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14416
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9907
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18680
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%116872
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%185530
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2805
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%654
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47126
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1976
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%196902
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12794
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47246
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4083
9Iron WheelRena +310%23037
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6609
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17291
9LichPad Helm160%21780
9LichLeather Gloves150%30493
9LichVine Pants120%30350
9LichPad Gloves120%32661
9LichKris110%25688
9LichHorn Shield110%29018
9LichKite Shield110%30106
9LichLeather Pants100%30495
9LichSmall Shield100%32642
9LichSword of Assassin100%29946
9LichVine Boots90%21779
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30227
9LichBuckler90%25581
9LichBone Gloves80%30059
9LichLeather Armor80%29159
9LichPendant of Fire80%30297
9LichPad Boots80%30535
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29787
9LichMorning Star70%30083
9LichBronze Boots70%29926
9LichSilk Gloves70%29999
9LichDouble Axe70%30033
9LichShort Sword60%32396
9LichVine Helm60%25902
9LichMace60%21560
9LichCrossbow60%30631
9LichVine Gloves50%30524
9LichPad Pants50%30479
9LichVine Armor50%29672
9LichRapier50%28976
9LichBronze Gloves50%30192
9LichBow50%30337
9LichHand Axe50%30713
9LichLeather Helm40%25918
9LichSkull Staff30%25578
9LichLeather Boots30%21871
9LichPad Armor20%29998
9LichDevils Key20%47246
9LichBox of Luck +110%2805
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14416
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%696
9LichBox of Luck +510%6813
9LichScroll of Lighting10%619
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6971
9LichBlood Bone +110%7214
9LichDevils Eye10%47126
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%197705
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148308
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117127
9MutantElemental Shield3060%147619
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%186817
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199001
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%186910
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%187934
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%198848
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153246
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%147777
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199155
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169061
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14416
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%196902
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18680
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9907
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2805
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%185530
9MutantJewel of Life170%4083
9MutantJewel of Creation110%654
9MutantDevils Eye90%47126
9MutantDevils Key70%47246
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1976
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2863
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8206
9MutantRena +350%23037
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8215
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%8977
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17291
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6428
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1207
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14503
9MutantImp20%6313
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12794
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154339
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154070
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180033
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149188
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%170962
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183696
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171089
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178048
9Necron3Double Blade3951%148985
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%180840
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131635
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179452
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155129
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172727
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180719
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%178883
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171115
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153012
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171517
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149071
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131497
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%172981
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149078
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173049
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%131785
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%179761
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131580
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14416
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18680
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9907
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2805
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%654
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47126
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4083
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10701
9Necron3Devils Key230%47246
9Necron3Rena +3210%23037
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16400
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16446
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16457
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9650
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5222
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8206
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2723
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17291
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8215
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14503
9Necron3Imp20%6313
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12794
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106274
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128730
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195660
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180719
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%180840
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154339
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129050
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149188
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131095
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154070
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131206
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131125
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149071
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128606
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131580
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%194897
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%148985
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%131785
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%128921
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130521
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131635
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130440
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128089
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183696
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149078
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%194956
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131497
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129137
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195664
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155129
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153012
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130388
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%130894
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194456
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128765
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195020
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14416
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18680
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2805
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9907
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4083
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16446
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%654
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47246
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16400
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47126
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5222
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16457
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10701
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9650
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23037
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14503
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17291
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2723
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3704
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12794
9Orc ArcherImp10%6313
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4430%42544
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64075
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46731
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4210%63533
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4200%42987
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4180%47225
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47041
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47529
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47863
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4110%37142
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4090%47915
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63701
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4080%64017
9Orc WarrioFalcon4070%37939
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4060%47019
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4030%46863
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45033
9Orc WarrioScale Boots3990%36950
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3980%47049
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3950%64152
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47152
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42490
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37247
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42408
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3890%47241
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3860%42475
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37818
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3740%42696
9Orc WarrioFlail3740%36925
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%63916
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18680
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2805
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9907
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5320
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4083
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5470
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47126
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16457
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47246
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%654
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4240
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23037
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6238
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10701
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6313
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12794
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14503
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17291
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129475
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129300
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%120890
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131125
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1450%130388
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130440
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%194897
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128606
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195660
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1410%129536
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1410%130521
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129137
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194456
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1370%128730
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121534
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76616
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1370%129050
9Poison BulPlate Pants1330%130894
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131095
9Poison BulBlade1320%111918
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129680
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195020
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1280%194956
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%120868
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120504
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195664
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120499
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1200%131206
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1200%120827
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111535
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130158
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%128921
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%128765
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128089
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76550
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14416
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18680
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2805
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9907
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47126
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4083
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16446
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16400
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47246
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16457
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4510
9Poison BulRena +370%23037
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%654
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4240
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17291
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14503
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12794
9Poison BulImp10%6313
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128089
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131095
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%128921
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129475
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131125
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194456
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129137
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130158
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195020
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183696
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149078
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129680
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195664
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128606
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%194956
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129300
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130521
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129536
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131580
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149188
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131635
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%148985
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%130894
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130440
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%194897
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128765
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128730
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195660
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%131785
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129050
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130388
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131206
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131497
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149071
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14416
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18680
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9907
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2805
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%654
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16400
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47126
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16457
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47246
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4083
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9650
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5222
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2808
9Poison ShaRena +350%23037
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17291
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2723
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10701
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16446
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12794
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6313
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14503
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128730
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129680
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%130894
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130158
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120504
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130521
9ShadowBlade1500%111918
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195020
9ShadowPlate Boots1460%129137
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120499
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195660
9ShadowPlate Helm1450%194897
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121534
9ShadowSpirit Helm1410%129536
9ShadowSerpent Shield1410%130440
9ShadowBerdysh1410%120868
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128089
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129300
9ShadowRing of Wind1370%131095
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131125
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128606
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%194956
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129050
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%120890
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130388
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195664
9ShadowLight Spear1320%128921
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183696
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111535
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129475
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194456
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131206
9ShadowThunder Staff1190%128765
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1080%120827
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14416
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18680
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2805
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9907
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47126
9ShadowDevils Key130%47246
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16446
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16457
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4083
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16400
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4510
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9650
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%654
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17291
9ShadowRena +330%23037
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12794
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2808
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6313
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3704
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14503
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173049
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106274
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106097
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117127
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98880
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%147777
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%147619
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106117
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172727
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106810
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169061
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%172981
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148308
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153246
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14416
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9907
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18680
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2805
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4083
9Silver ValRena +3130%23037
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47246
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8206
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8215
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47126
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%654
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14503
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2863
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6428
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1207
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6609
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%8977
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10701
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12794
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6313
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17291
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46863
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37939
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47529
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47863
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64075
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46731
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47241
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42544
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47915
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42696
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47225
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42490
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47041
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%63916
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%67977
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64017
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67791
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42408
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47049
9Skeleton ASpear160%37818
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%42987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63533
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63701
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47152
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47019
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64152
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45033
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42475
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68321
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18680
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9907
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14416
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5470
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4083
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2805
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23037
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47126
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69539
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87532
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69469
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74253
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69534
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots353%87325
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76069
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87509
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%76932
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87235
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75293
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69152
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6498
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69200
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87348
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%68920
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69147
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76749
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace272%6405
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14503
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4083
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47246
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12794
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6313
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18680
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17291
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3070
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47126
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%744
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290196%196902
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants288646%153286
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288396%187934
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288076%147883
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves287886%185530
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword287646%199155
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask287446%147777
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287256%197705
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287216%186817
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286356%153550
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield285716%147619
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star285706%148308
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285346%199001
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285256%186910
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow284996%169061
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284406%198848
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11570%47246
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11310%47126
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58140%6609
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57880%6428
IcarusAlquamosRena +35950%23037
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55400%8977
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2863
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17291
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12794
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8215
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8206
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12870%744
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1574
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2760%1976
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2750%1604
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2740%18680
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4083
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2670%9907
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2620%14503
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14416
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6313
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1480%363
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131580
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9650
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1861
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173107
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87532
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87235
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm924%75293
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%147883
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%68920
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87325
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74253
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76749
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69152
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128002
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87509
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%116872
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%76932
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%117889
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69534
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76069
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87348
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172301
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47126
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6609
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47246
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%744
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%944
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6428
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%8977
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14416
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17291
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23037
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19816
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6405
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6524
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47246
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword335806%199155
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots335686%172301
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter335236%199001
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow334796%169061
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots333876%198848
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves333566%117889
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves333526%147883
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333056%187934
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves332996%186910
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves332906%185530
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor332856%173107
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves332606%196902
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield332006%153550
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants331736%186817
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots331396%116872
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants329286%153286
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329076%197705
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15660%47246
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15620%47126
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511810%6609
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511720%6428
IcarusMega CrustRena +37160%23037
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47040%1861
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56850%8977
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5340%17291
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13710%744
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1976
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3660%9907
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3590%12794
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3540%1792
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14416
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1604
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3390%1574
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3360%4083
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18680
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%944
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3080%14503
IcarusMega CrustImp1840%6313
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3070
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3179
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%363
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131580
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6405
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69147
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69534
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75293
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69152
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6524
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves92%69200
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%68920
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69469
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6498
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47246
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3179
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14503
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14416
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6609
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2805
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47126
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6428
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47246
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3070
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%116872
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%198848
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76275%153550
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%128002
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172301
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87532
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%197705
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%199001
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75585%87235
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%117889
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87325
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87348
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%147883
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199155
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87509
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%196902
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74525%153286
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74505%173107
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47126
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47246
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6428
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6609
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1861
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23037
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%8977
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17291
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%944
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18680
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14416
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1574
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1604
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12794
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1976
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1294
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1792
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%744
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9907
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1083
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1010
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4083
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%363
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6313
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131580
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3179
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3070
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%42987
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64152
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63701
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64017
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37939
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47241
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63533
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64075
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68321
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47152
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42696
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47049
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42544
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76550
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%63916
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47041
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47152
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64017
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47019
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76550
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63533
11Dark SkullBlade670%111918
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67791
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47241
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64075
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129475
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130158
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%120890
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64152
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129300
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111535
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%63916
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129536
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%120868
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120499
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120504
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%120827
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47225
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63701
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76616
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46731
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129680
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47049
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%67977
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121534
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68321
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46863
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5320
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2805
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16457
11Dark SkullRena +310%23037
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5470
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120504
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129137
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%120868
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128765
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67791
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128730
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129536
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131095
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131206
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121534
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%128921
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130158
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76550
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%67977
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128606
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128089
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129680
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130521
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%120827
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%120890
11Giant OgreBlade240%111918
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76616
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111535
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131125
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120499
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129300
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68321
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129050
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129475
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5320
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2805
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47126
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129475
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130440
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129536
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128606
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131635
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131095
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131125
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%194897
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131580
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129050
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131497
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129300
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%131785
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195660
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195020
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%148985
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131206
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194456
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128730
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149078
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149188
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128765
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130388
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195664
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%194956
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129137
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129680
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130158
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130521
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183696
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%130894
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128089
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%128921
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149071
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18680
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3704
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76616
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47529
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47225
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63533
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67791
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42490
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64152
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%67977
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64017
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111535
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46731
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68321
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64075
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47241
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42544
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%111918
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%63916
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47041
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46863
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47915
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47019
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47863
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47049
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42408
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47152
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%120868
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76550
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45033
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63701
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42696
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2805
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47126
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5320
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47246
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23037
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5470
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4240
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16457
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6238
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17291
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
11Orc ArcherImp10%6313
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12794
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18680
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47241
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47863
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42490
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42696
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42475
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47915
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47529
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63533
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64152
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46731
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42408
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37142
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47225
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36950
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47041
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%63916
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47152
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36925
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46863
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42544
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45033
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63701
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37939
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64075
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47049
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37818
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37247
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%42987
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47019
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64017
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47246
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16457
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2805
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23037
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47126
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17291
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14503
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12794
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5320
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4240
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6238
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6313
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183696
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128765
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129680
11Red SkeletBlade341%111918
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129536
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120504
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195020
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%130894
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129137
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130440
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120499
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%120890
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128730
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128089
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130158
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194456
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131095
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129300
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129050
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195664
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121534
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%194956
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131125
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130388
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%120868
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128606
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111535
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131206
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%120827
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130521
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%128921
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129475
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%194897
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195660
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16457
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2805
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131206
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149078
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149188
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194456
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%130894
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128089
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129137
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195660
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128606
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130388
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%128921
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%194897
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130440
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129050
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%148985
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128730
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%194956
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195020
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131125
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130521
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128765
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149071
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%120890
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183696
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195664
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131095
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154339
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120504
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180719
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129475
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129536
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%180840
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155129
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%120827
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131497
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120499
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121534
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131635
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%131785
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131580
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153012
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129300
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130158
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129680
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154070
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10701
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18680
12Chief SkelRena +310%23037
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47126
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2805
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16457
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129050
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180719
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%131785
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149188
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%148985
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195664
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195020
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%170962
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130440
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153012
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171517
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183696
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131580
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155129
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%180840
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130388
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171089
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178048
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149071
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131635
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131497
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154339
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%130894
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180033
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194456
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%194897
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154070
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%179761
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149078
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171115
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%178883
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%194956
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195660
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179452
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16400
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2805
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47126
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47246
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10701
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172727
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173049
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106117
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131635
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180033
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131497
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%180840
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131580
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171115
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%172981
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178048
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98880
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106274
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%179761
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154339
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153012
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154070
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%178883
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%131785
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106810
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180719
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155129
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106097
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171089
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179452
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%170962
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171517
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8206
12Giant OgreRena +310%23037
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12794
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16446
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2805
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17291
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153246
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%147619
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169061
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%147777
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117127
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106097
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148308
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106274
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106117
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106810
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98880
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149078
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128606
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195020
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%131785
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130521
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131206
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149188
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%194897
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%128921
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149071
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195664
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180719
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%180840
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%194956
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129050
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154070
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183696
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128089
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128765
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129137
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131497
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195660
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153012
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130440
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131580
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155129
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131635
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130388
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131095
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%148985
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154339
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128730
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%130894
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131125
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194456
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2805
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47126
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16400
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10701
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47246
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16457
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12794
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17291
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23037
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16446
12Orc ArcherImp40%6313
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18680
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3704
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9907
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5222
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183696
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%120827
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130440
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130521
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194456
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149078
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129536
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129300
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131095
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%194897
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128606
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120499
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%120890
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120504
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%194956
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%130894
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128765
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149071
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129680
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195020
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121534
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130158
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129050
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131125
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195660
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128730
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130388
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195664
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128089
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%148985
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131206
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129137
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%128921
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149188
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129475
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2805
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47126
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47246
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16446
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23037
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9650
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16400
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16457
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9907
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4510
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17291
12Orc WarrioImp20%6313
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3704
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10701
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18680
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14503
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14416
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12794
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180033
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173049
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%172981
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171089
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172727
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178048
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179452
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%180840
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117127
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98880
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106810
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171517
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%170962
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171115
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180719
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106097
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106117
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%178883
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153246
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106274
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%179761
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2805
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16457
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47246
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%8977
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180033
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%180840
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%179761
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154070
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131580
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171115
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154339
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171089
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178048
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131635
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180719
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179452
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106274
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153012
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%131785
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%178883
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106097
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106117
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155129
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173049
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%170962
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106810
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171517
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131497
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%172981
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%194956
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%130894
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%148985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149071
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195020
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149078
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172727
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130388
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130440
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149188
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183696
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195660
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%194897
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195664
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194456
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14416
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106097
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%170962
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%147777
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106274
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%147619
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117127
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106810
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171517
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106117
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153246
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171115
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172727
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173049
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%172981
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148308
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171089
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98880
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47126
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17291
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8215
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18680
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8206
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2805
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47246
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148308
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106274
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%147619
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169061
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106810
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153246
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98880
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%187934
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%147777
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%186910
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%186817
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106097
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106117
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%185530
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117127
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47246
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6609
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9907
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2805
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172301
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%197705
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%196902
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173107
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%116872
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%186910
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%185530
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%117889
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%186817
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199001
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%147883
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%198848
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199155
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153286
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%187934
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153550
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169061
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2805
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17291
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106810
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%178883
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131580
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106274
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154070
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171089
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171517
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179452
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155129
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131635
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%131785
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153012
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%170962
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%172981
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%180840
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106117
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106097
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131497
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173049
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172727
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154339
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178048
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98880
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180033
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%179761
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171115
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180719
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2805
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17291
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47126
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8215
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9907
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47246
13Orc ArcherImp80%6313
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8977
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9650
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12794
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23037
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10701
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8206
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18680
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14503
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%178883
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153012
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131635
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131497
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180033
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183696
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195020
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171089
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%131785
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149188
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%179761
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130440
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%180840
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171517
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171115
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155129
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154070
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130388
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131580
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149071
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195664
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180719
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%170962
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%194897
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195660
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154339
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149078
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194456
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%148985
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178048
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179452
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%130894
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%194956
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2805
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47126
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17291
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16400
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16446
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10701
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47246
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12794
13Orc WarrioImp70%6313
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16457
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9650
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2723
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23037
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18680
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14416
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5222
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9907
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153550
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%196902
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117127
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%198848
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%147619
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199001
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169061
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%187934
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199155
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%197705
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153286
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%186817
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148308
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%147777
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%185530
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%186910
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6609
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2805
13Red SkeletRena +310%23037
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18680
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106117
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%147777
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117127
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148308
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169061
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106810
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153246
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%179761
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106097
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180719
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%147619
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%178883
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106274
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178048
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180033
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171115
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173049
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%172981
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%186817
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%187934
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153550
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%186910
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169061
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153286
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148308
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%198848
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%147883
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%196902
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199155
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%147619
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%185530
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199001
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%147777
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%197705
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2805
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47126
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4083
14Dark SkullRena +310%23037
14Dark SkullImp10%6313
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17291
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6609
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12794
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%196902
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173107
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199001
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%186817
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%186910
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%185530
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153286
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%187934
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172301
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%147883
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169061
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%198848
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199155
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153550
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%117889
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%197705
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%116872
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3179
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9907
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14416
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12794
14Giant OgreImp10%6313
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%944
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47126
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6609
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87348
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%147883
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76749
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%117889
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153286
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172301
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74253
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%76932
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%116872
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87235
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87532
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87509
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153550
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87325
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128002
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173107
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76069
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8977
14Magic SkelRena +310%23037
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2805
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106097
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106117
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148308
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153246
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169061
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106274
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%147777
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98880
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117127
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106810
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%147619
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2805
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17291
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47126
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12794
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47246
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8215
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2863
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23037
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8977
14Orc ArcherImp70%6313
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14416
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8206
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1207
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6428
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18680
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9907
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14503
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6609
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%170962
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180719
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178048
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%178883
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106117
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%180840
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106097
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179452
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106274
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171115
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171517
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173049
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98880
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106810
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%179761
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153246
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171089
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180033
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%172981
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172727
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117127
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2805
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8215
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8977
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47126
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9650
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12794
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23037
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8206
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18680
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47246
14Orc WarrioImp30%6313
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1207
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10701
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17291
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9907
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14416
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14503
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199155
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%116872
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%196902
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%197705
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173107
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%147883
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87325
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87509
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199001
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128002
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87532
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87348
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%198848
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%117889
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153286
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153550
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87235
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172301
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2805
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6428
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%187934
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%186817
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106274
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169061
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%198848
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199001
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106117
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106097
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%147777
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148308
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153286
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%147619
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106810
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%147883
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%186910
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%185530
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3041%128002
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173107
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172301
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153286
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1660%186817
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%185530
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%147883
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1570%117889
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%187934
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%116872
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%198848
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153550
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%197705
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%196902
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199155
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1410%199001
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%186910
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47126
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3070
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2805
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12794
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6609
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47246
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17291
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
15Dark SkullRena +310%23037
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6428
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128002
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%116872
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173107
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87509
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87532
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87325
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%147883
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76749
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76069
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87235
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87348
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153286
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153550
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75293
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%117889
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots621%172301
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%76932
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74253
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3070
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1711
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47246
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17291
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6609
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction421%6498
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves401%69200
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6405
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69147
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87325
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69534
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87509
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87235
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74253
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75293
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128002
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87348
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69539
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69469
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves160%68920
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87532
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves140%76932
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69152
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76069
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76749
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148308
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13181%199001
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153550
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12901%198848
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169061
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12761%186817
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12721%147777
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199155
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12511%185530
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12481%197705
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12431%187934
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12381%186910
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12381%147883
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12291%147619
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12281%196902
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12181%153286
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2805
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17291
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47126
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47246
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2863
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23037
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12794
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1574
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8206
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6428
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6609
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8215
15Orc ArcherImp20%6313
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18680
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%8977
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9907
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14503
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1976
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4083
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8451%106117
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8201%169061
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8081%117127
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7941%106097
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7941%106810
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7931%147777
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7911%185530
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7871%98880
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7731%106274
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7711%153246
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7661%147619
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7641%187934
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7571%148308
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7511%186817
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%186910
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2805
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47246
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2863
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17291
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8206
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47126
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12794
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23037
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18680
15Orc WarrioImp30%6313
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6609
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9907
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6428
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%8977
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8215
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1207
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14416
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14503
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm611%87532
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%116872
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%76932
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%68920
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172301
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87235
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76749
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter471%87348
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87509
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69534
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75293
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots451%74253
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87325
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69539
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask441%69152
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor391%128002
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%117889
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173107
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69469
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76069
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47126
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12794
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6428
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87235
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172301
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76749
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%117889
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87509
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69152
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76069
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87532
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87325
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173107
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%76932
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%68920
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128002
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%147883
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%116872
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69534
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74253
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87348
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75293
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14503
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47246
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17291
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47126
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6428
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2805
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6405
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69200
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69147
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6498
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87532
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75293
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87348
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87235
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%76932
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76069
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69534
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69539
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128002
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76749
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%68920
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87325
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69469
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74253
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87509
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69152
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17291
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1711
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2805
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18680
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47246
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14416
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9907
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6405
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69147
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6524
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6498
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69200
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8977
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3179
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87325
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199001
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%187934
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%198848
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%185530
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%147883
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87509
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%186910
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%197705
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153550
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%116872
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%196902
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199155
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128002
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%186817
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%117889
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153286
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172301
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173107
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2805
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12794
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17291
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6428
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23037
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6609
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1861
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14416
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47126
16Orc ArcherImp50%6313
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47246
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%8977
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%944
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1976
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4083
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14503
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1294
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18680
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131580
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%187934
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%185530
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%147777
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%117889
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%196902
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%147883
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%197705
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%147619
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153550
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199001
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%116872
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%198848
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%186910
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%186817
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199155
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148308
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169061
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153286
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2805
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17291
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6428
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47246
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6609
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47126
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8977
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23037
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2863
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1976
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14416
16Orc WarrioImp20%6313
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12794
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1574
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14503
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18680
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69200
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69469
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%76932
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69534
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69152
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75293
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6524
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74253
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6405
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69147
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76069
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6498
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69539
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%68920
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76749
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47246
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17291
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47126
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6498
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69200
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128002
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6405
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69147
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%76932
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69534
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69152
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75293
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87348
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76749
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%68920
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87532
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76069
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87509
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74253
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69539
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69469
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87325
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87235
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47246
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87348
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76069
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6405
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76749
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69200
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69539
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%76932
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69147
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87532
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69152
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75293
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74253
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69469
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87235
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69534
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%68920
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6498
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6524
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19816
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17291
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%68920
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75293
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%116872
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172301
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87532
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76069
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87509
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%117889
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76749
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%76932
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87348
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87325
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128002
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69152
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74253
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69534
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69469
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87235
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173107
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69539
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2805
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6609
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17291
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1711
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%8977
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23037
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1792
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6428
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47126
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12794
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47246
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18680
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4083
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14503
17Orc ArcherImp10%6313
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%116872
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75293
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%147883
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173107
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76069
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%76932
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172301
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76749
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87348
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87532
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87325
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74253
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%117889
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153550
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153286
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87235
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87509
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128002
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2805
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12794
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17291
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47126
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6609
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47246
17Orc WarrioImp30%6313
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131580
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%924
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6428
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14503
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23037
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%944
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4083
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%8977
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18680
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69147
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6498
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69469
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69200
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6405
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69539
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17291
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2805
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30033
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%29999
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30059
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38937
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29018
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30083
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25918
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29672
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25581
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30479
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29159
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21560
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25902
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29787
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29946
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29926
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25578
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30106
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30495
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38002
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30297
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38550
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30192
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38245
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38096
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30350
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38117
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%28976
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38732
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38326
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%29998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38574
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25688
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39348
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6813
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7214
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6971
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47126
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2805
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6238
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47246
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1775
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14503
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%602
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23037
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%696
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12794
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29672
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29946
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38096
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38574
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30059
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29159
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50420
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50017
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%29999
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38245
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38732
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30083
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29926
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47888
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38550
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38002
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38326
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47668
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39348
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%29998
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50264
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35953
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50451
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49832
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48102
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30192
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38937
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47839
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29787
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36279
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48033
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38117
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7214
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%619
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2805
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47246
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6971
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47126
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38326
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30192
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48033
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38117
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47785
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47839
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37818
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30297
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38550
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38574
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55763
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48102
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50420
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38937
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47888
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37142
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50451
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50264
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36950
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%29999
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49832
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36925
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37247
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47668
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36279
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30033
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37939
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38096
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38002
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35953
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39348
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38732
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30083
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50017
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38245
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30059
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30227
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47246
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7214
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6813
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47126
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2805
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6971
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47529
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%63916
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42696
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36925
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42475
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64017
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47152
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42408
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47863
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47915
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45033
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37142
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37939
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47241
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63701
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42490
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46731
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%42987
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47019
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36950
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64075
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47041
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42544
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46863
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47225
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47049
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37818
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64152
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63533
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37247
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16457
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47246
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47126
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5470
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5320
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4240
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12794
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6238
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23037
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131125
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155129
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149188
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%131785
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%148985
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195020
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131095
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128730
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194456
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%130894
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47529
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47888
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37247
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47668
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47915
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50420
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45033
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47863
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47839
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36925
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55763
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35953
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49832
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50264
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37142
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42490
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36950
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47785
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42475
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42408
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48102
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39348
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50451
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%42987
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37818
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42544
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42696
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36279
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37939
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48033
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47246
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2805
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6971
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6813
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47126
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7214
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4240
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1321
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10701
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17291
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12794
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18680
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6238
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47785
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29926
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47839
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38732
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30033
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%28976
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39348
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30106
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29672
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29787
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47888
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48102
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38096
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38550
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30059
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%29999
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38937
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30495
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38326
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55763
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38002
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30350
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30083
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48033
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29159
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30479
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47668
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38574
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38117
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30192
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%29998
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6813
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6971
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47126
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47246
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%696
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23037
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7214
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%602
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1775
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121534
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64152
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%120827
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47152
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120499
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47225
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76616
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63533
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129536
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76550
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63701
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%111918
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64017
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130158
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68321
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64075
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47019
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47041
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46863
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47241
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67791
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129300
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129475
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%67977
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129680
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%63916
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111535
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47049
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%120890
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%120868
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120504
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46731
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5470
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47126
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14416
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5320
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47246
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4510
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6238
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2805
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10701
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16457
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23037
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18680
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4240
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1249
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12794
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2808
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45033
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47915
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63701
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35953
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42696
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36950
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%42987
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47529
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42490
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46863
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47019
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%63916
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37247
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36925
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36279
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63533
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47049
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64152
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37142
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42408
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64075
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64017
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42544
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37939
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47225
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37818
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47152
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42475
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47863
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47041
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46731
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47126
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47246
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5320
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5470
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6971
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7214
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16457
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4240
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6813
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10701
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18680
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47225
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42544
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47049
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76550
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%111918
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64152
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%63916
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64075
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68321
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47152
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%120868
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46731
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42490
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%67977
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67791
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111535
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47041
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47915
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47019
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47529
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42696
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64017
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63701
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42408
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45033
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76616
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63533
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46863
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47241
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47863
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47246
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16457
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1249
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23037
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%63916
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130158
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47049
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67791
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63701
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68321
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%111918
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63533
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129536
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47041
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%120890
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120504
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64152
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129300
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%120868
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47019
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120499
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46863
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121534
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129680
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64017
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47241
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%67977
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129475
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47225
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47152
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76550
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76616
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46731
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64075
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%120827
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4240
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4510
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%194956
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149078
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149188
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%148985
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128606
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%120827
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129050
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%194897
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131206
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130158
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194456
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129137
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121534
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128765
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128089
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128730
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129475
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183696
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195020
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129680
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130521
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149071
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%128921
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130388
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%120890
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%130894
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129536
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131125
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%120868
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129300
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130440
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195664
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120504
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120499
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195660
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131095
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16400
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47246
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47126
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16457
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16446
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4510
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9650
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2808
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10701
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17291
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23037
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12794
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171089
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173049
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98880
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153246
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180033
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178048
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%67977
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130521
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128606
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%120868
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%120827
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120504
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129475
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129050
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111535
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128089
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76550
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%111918
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130158
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131206
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120499
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129680
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129137
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%120890
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76616
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129300
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131125
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129536
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68321
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128730
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128765
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131095
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121534
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%128921
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67791
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5320
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47126
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5470
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47246
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2805
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16457
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6238
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4240
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4510
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23037
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2808
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10701
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14416
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12794
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17291
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1249
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18680
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14503
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42544
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47041
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64017
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%63916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47019
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37939
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47152
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63701
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47915
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68321
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47863
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47529
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%42987
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47225
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%67977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63533
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46731
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64152
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37818
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47049
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42475
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42408
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67791
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46863
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47241
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42490
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45033
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5470
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47126
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4240
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47246
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23037
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128765
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129050
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183696
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154070
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149071
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%148985
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129137
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194456
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%194897
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195020
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131497
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155129
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131125
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195664
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%131785
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149188
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153012
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195660
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130440
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131580
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%194956
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130388
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128089
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128730
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131635
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%180840
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128606
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149078
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154339
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180719
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%128921
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130521
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%130894
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131095
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131206
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47246
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16400
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47126
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16446
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16457
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10701
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9650
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23037
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5222
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18680
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2723
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14503
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9907
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14416
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3704
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12794
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121534
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130158
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128606
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%194956
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131095
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195660
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195020
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%111918
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130440
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76550
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130388
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%120868
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129536
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120504
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195664
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128765
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128730
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131206
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%120890
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194456
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129680
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%130894
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130521
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129300
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%120827
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76616
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131125
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129050
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%194897
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129137
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111535
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%128921
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120499
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128089
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129475
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47126
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16400
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2805
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16446
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47246
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16457
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4240
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17291
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12794
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23037
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4510
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18680
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2808
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14416
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9907
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14503
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6313
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130158
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131125
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131580
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%194956
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128606
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183696
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149078
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129300
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128765
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195664
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128089
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149188
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129475
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195020
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%128921
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128730
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%131785
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131497
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130388
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%194897
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131635
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%130894
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%148985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129050
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129536
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131095
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129137
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130440
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129680
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194456
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130521
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131206
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47126
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47246
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23037
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16446
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16400
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131095
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195664
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%148985
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131206
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%128921
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131497
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128765
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149071
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129050
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128606
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180719
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%194956
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155129
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195660
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130388
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195020
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128089
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131125
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149188
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149078
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128730
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130440
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154339
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153012
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131580
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%131785
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154070
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194456
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129137
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%194897
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131635
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%180840
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130521
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183696
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%130894
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16446
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16400
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5222
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47126
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16457
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47246
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9907
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23037
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3704
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2723
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%180840
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154339
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106097
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153246
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153012
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171115
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180033
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171517
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%172981
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178048
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179452
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98880
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173049
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106274
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155129
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106810
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154070
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117127
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180719
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%179761
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%178883
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171089
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172727
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106117
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%170962
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8215
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47246
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2805
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8206
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47126
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%8977
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9650
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23037
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18680
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10701
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17291
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9907
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6313
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14503
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12794
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%147883
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199001
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153550
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87325
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2805
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%186817
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153286
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%116872
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%186910
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172301
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%187934
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%179761
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171517
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149078
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%170962
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153012
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179452
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155129
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131580
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149071
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173049
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180033
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183696
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154070
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%148985
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149188
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%178883
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180719
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131497
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172727
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178048
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131635
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%180840
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154339
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171089
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%172981
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%131785
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171115
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16400
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47246
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47126
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16446
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10701
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16457
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17291
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2805
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5222
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12794
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9650
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23037
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14503
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14416
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6313
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9907
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18680
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2723
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8215
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8206
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129300
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%194897
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183696
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%120890
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128606
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129137
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%120827
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129680
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130388
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195020
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131095
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121534
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130158
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131125
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120504
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%120868
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120499
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129536
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129050
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128089
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195664
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131206
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%128921
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129475
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130440
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%194956
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%148985
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128765
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128730
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149078
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130521
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194456
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149188
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%130894
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195660
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16457
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2805
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16446
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47246
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16400
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4510
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47126
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18680
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23037
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17291
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14503
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9907
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9650
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3704
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12794
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6313
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%147777
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98880
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117127
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106810
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106274
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106117
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%147619
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106097
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153246
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169061
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148308
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47126
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2863
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23037
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47246
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%8977
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8206
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8215
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14416
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18680
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6609
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9907
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6428
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14503
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12794
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6313
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1207
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%180840
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155129
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106097
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%170962
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153246
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171089
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%172981
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172727
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171517
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154070
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98880
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106810
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106274
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153012
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%178883
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180033
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171115
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173049
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180719
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106117
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179452
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154339
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%179761
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178048
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47126
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8215
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47246
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2805
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8206
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17291
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9650
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23037
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%8977
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10701
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12794
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14416
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9907
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14503
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6313
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18680
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131497
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131206
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148308
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%185530
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%147619
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98880
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106274
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%147777
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106810
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106117
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%186910
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%186817
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117127
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169061
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153246
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106097
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%187934
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6609
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6428
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47246
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1207
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47126
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2863
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9907
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23037
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%8977
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169061
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117127
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%198848
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148308
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199001
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%196902
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%186817
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199155
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%197705
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%147777
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%187934
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153286
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%186910
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%185530
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153550
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%147619
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47126
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2863
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47246
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8206
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6428
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6609
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23037
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2805
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1574
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%8977
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1976
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9907
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4083
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1207
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6313
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12794
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153550
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%116872
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199155
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153286
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128002
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%197705
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%198848
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172301
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87509
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173107
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87235
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199001
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87348
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87532
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%117889
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87325
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%147883
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%196902
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74253
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47246
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8977
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23037
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47126
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6428
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1792
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1294
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6313
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12794
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6609
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3070
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%944
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3179
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9907
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19816
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%187934
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%117889
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%185530
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%198848
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199001
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%186817
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153286
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169061
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%197705
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172301
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199155
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%116872
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173107
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%147883
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%186910
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%196902
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153550
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47246
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47126
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6609
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2805
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6428
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1861
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17291
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%8977
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23037
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14503
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12794
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1792
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1976
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1574
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14416
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1604
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18680
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4083
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9907
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%944
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6313
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3179
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3070
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106097
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106274
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148308
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%170962
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%172981
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153246
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%147619
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172727
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173049
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171115
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106810
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%147777
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117127
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98880
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171517
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106117
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171089
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8206
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47246
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47126
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8215
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2805
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23037
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2863
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%8977
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12794
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14416
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17291
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18680
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14503
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1207
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10701
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9907
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6313
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69152
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%76932
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69200
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128002
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87509
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74253
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76749
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76069
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69469
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69147
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69534
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87532
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87325
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173107
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87348
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75293
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172301
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69539
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87235
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%68920
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3179
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47126
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23037
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%8977
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6609
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47246
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3070
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14503
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12794
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173107
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153286
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172301
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%186910
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%196902
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169061
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199001
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%117889
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%186817
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%197705
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%198848
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%147883
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%187934
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%116872
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153550
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199155
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%185530
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6428
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47246
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6609
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47126
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2805
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%8977
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1861
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14416
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1792
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23037
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9907
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1574
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17291
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4083
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18680
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%944
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1604
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12794
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14503
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1976
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6313
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3070
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3179
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183696
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%128921
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153286
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128002
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75293
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87509
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87348
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%76932
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87532
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87235
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76749
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%116872
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76069
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87325
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%117889
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153550
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74253
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%147883
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173107
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47126
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47246
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6609
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6428
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2805
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23037
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17291
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1010
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%8977
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1083
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1792
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1711
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9907
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4083
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%944
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12794
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%924
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18680
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14503
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%902
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1294
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14416
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6313
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3179
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3070
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%930
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76069
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128002
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69147
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74253
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87348
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173107
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69534
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87235
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69539
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69152
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172301
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%76932
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87509
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76749
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69469
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%68920
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87532
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69200
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75293
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87325
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6428
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47246
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23037
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9907
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47126
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%8977
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6498
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6405
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69200
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69539
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69469
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69147
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47126
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23037
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2510
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2461
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2572
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69152
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69534
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76749
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87348
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75293
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87532
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69147
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%68920
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6498
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69539
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69200
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69469
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%76932
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6405
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74253
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76069
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87235
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47246
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47126
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3070
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3179
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2805
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%8977
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23037
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4083
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9907
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%831
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14416
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%924
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18680
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6313
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12794
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14503
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153550
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%147883
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%116872
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172301
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173107
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153286
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128002
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87325
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%117889
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199001
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%196902
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199155
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87532
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%198848
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87509
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87348
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87235
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%197705
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47126
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47246
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6609
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6428
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2805
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%8977
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23037
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1861
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18680
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9907
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1976
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1010
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12794
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14503
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1792
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3179
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17291
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4083
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1604
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14416
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%944
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1574
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1294
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6313
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3070
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69200
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6524
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69539
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6498
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76749
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69147
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%76932
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69152
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6405
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75293
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69469
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%68920
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69534
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76069
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47126
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47246
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3179
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3070
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2805
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17291
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23037
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12794
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%8977
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9907
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4083
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14416
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14503
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18680
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%831
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6313
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6405
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19816
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20135
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47126
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9907
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%902
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2805
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%930
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6313
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12794
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47246
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2572
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20135
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2464
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2416
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2434
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2461
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2510
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2181
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%930
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47126
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47246
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17291
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23037
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%902
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8977
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2805
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4083
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12794
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6313
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18680
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9907
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%654
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2434
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19816
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2510
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2461
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20135
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%8977
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%902
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2805
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69469
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6405
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6524
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69200
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69147
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69539
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6498
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47126
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3070
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2805
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%8977
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4083
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9907
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23037
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47246
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3179
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6313
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2572
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2464
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2510
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2416
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2181
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%7
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17291
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47126
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12794
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%930
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130440
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130521
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129536
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%111918
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128765
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128730
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76550
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111535
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195020
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76616
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129050
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%120890
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121534
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129680
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120499
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130388
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128089
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131095
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194456
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%194956
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129475
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195660
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128606
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%128921
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%120827
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130158
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129137
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120504
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131125
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%130894
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%120868
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195664
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%194897
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129300
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131206
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3842
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4240
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14503
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23037
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%68920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%76932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3070
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153286
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%186817
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword160%199155
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%147883
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148308
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%197705
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%147619
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%147777
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169061
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%187934
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%185530
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%186910
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153550
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%198848
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%196902
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199001
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9907
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1976
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%147883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%76932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87325
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87532
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%117889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%116872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2461
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20135
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2434
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4083
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9907
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47126
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%654
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%148985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%194956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%128921
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%130894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131635
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm50%194897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%131785
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2416
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2181
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2461
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2572
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2510
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2434
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots44%2464
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47246
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4083
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12794
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%654
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3842
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%7
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47126
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76749
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76069
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128002
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153286
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153550
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87325
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%116872
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87509
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172301
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87532
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%117889
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87348
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173107
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87235
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots130%74253
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%76932
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%147883
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4083
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6313
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6524
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9907
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4083
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2572
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%128921
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120499
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121534
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149188
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128606
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129536
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%130894
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149078
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129300
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%120868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129137
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195020
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130521
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120504
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%194897
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130440
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%194956
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128765
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%120890
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131206
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131095
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%148985
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129050
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194456
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129475
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%120827
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130158
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128089
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131125
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130388
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195664
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183696
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9907
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47246
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47126
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4510
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16457
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12794
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131125
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149078
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%131785
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131580
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%130894
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131206
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149071
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131095
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194456
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149188
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195020
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130521
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%194956
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%194897
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178048
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%179761
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154339
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180033
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195664
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183696
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130440
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154070
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%178883
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%148985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130388
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131497
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180719
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195660
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179452
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%180840
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131635
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155129
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153012
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47246
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10701
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16446
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16400
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23037
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6313
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195664
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%194897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%128921
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%148985
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129050
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131095
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131580
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180719
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%180840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%194956
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%130894
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%131785
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131206
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9907
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12794
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%68920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%76932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180719
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%170962
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%179761
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178048
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179452
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153246
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106810
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155129
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%180840
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98880
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106097
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154339
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153012
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154070
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171115
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106117
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171089
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172727
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180033
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117127
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%172981
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173049
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%178883
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9907
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171517
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106274
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8206
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153012
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180033
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%194956
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%172981
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%148985
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149188
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178048
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%170962
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180719
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131497
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195664
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149071
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%180840
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%131785
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171089
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131635
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195020
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%194897
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171517
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173049
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154339
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172727
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155129
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183696
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%178883
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179452
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194456
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%179761
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154070
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195660
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171115
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131580
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149078
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47246
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16446
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12794
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16400
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%178883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%179761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%180840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%170962
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%172981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%178883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%170962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%172981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword240%171089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%180840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%179761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171517
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12794
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%187934
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%147619
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153246
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%147777
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%186817
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117127
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword150%199155
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148308
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%196902
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%186910
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%197705
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169061
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%198848
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199001
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%185530
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8206
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9907
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47126
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%170962
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180719
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154070
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179452
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98880
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153012
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%178883
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154339
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106117
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%131785
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106810
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155129
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172727
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131635
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants180%180840
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%179761
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173049
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171517
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131497
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131580
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180033
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%172981
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171115
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178048
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171089
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106097
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106274
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9907
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3842
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47246
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2723
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16446
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14503
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16457
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87325
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87235
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%68920
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87509
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%116872
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%117889
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76069
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128002
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75293
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves70%76932
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%147883
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87532
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172301
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69534
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87235
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87348
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74253
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173107
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76749
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69152
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87325
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69152
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3070
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42490
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42696
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68321
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%42987
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47241
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%67977
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64152
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45033
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47225
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%63916
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47863
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47152
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42544
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47529
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42408
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67791
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63701
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47915
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76550
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63533
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111535
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47041
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76616
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64017
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47019
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47049
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%111918
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42475
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64075
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46731
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46863
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%654
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade42%19816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18680
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4083
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%930
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23037
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3070
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6313
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47126
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%187934
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199155
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117127
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169061
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%186910
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153550
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%147619
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%197705
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%196902
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%185530
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153286
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199001
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148308
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%186817
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots120%198848
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%147777
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4083
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20135
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19816
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%654
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%930
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%902
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2464
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2510
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2572
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20135
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2434
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2461
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9907
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2416
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6405
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128606
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%120868
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%128921
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67791
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129137
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128089
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129475
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111535
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121534
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76550
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64075
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129300
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129680
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64017
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%120827
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76616
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128730
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130158
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129050
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120499
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68321
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63701
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129536
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64152
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128765
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%111918
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%67977
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%120890
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63533
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120504
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%63916
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18680
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9907
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1861
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2805
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19816
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87325
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153286
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%116872
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153550
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%196902
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87509
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87235
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87348
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%197705
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%147883
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%117889
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199001
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%198848
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173107
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128002
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172301
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199155
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87532
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9907
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12794
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172301
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128002
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173107
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153286
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%187934
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199001
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%186910
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%186817
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%196902
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%116872
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153550
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves160%147883
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%198848
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%185530
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%117889
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199155
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%197705
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9907
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1976
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6428
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74253
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87532
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75293
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69534
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6405
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76069
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6498
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69152
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%68920
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69469
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69539
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4083
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69200
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76749
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87348
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87235
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69147
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%654
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3179
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6313
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%76932
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106117
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%186817
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%147777
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106810
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117127
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153246
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%147619
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106274
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98880
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%185530
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169061
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106097
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148308
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%187934
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%186910
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9907
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4083
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12794
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%198848
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153286
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%196902
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%186817
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%197705
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172301
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199001
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%185530
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153550
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%117889
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%187934
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169061
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199155
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%147883
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%186910
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%116872
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173107
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1976
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23037
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%128921
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195020
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128089
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195664
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128730
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128606
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131206
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%131785
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%194956
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129475
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%130894
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%148985
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149078
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129680
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129536
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130388
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130440
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129300
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%194897
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131635
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131497
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195660
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149188
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131125
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131580
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130521
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183696
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131095
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130158
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194456
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129137
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129050
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128765
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18680
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9907
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5222
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199155
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169061
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199001
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153286
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%147883
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%187934
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%186910
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172301
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%185530
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%197705
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%198848
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173107
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153550
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%117889
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%116872
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%196902
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%186817
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4083
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23037
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47126
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9907
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6428
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178048
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183696
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153012
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%179761
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131580
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180033
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%131785
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172727
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155129
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149188
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%180840
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%178883
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171089
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131497
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171517
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149078
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154070
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%148985
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179452
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%170962
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131635
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149071
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180719
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171115
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%172981
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173049
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154339
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47126
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9907
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5222
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14503
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16457
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%68920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3070
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2805
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87325
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74253
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87509
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%117889
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172301
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173107
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76069
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87348
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87235
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128002
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87532
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153286
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield52%153550
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%76932
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76749
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116872
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%147883
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%68920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%76932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%198848
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87235
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199155
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199001
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor70%128002
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153550
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%147883
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87348
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%117889
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%197705
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116872
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87509
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153286
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172301
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87532
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87325
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4083
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%196902
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173107
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9907
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131095
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130440
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129137
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131125
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120499
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%120868
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129680
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128730
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195664
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129050
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%120890
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130158
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130388
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%128921
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129475
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130521
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%194956
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%148985
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%194897
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149078
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%130894
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149071
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129536
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195020
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121534
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131206
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%120827
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183696
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194456
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128089
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120504
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195660
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129300
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9907
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128765
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149188
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128606
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47126
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16400
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98880
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%172981
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106097
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106810
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117127
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%147777
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172727
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106117
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169061
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106274
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173049
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153246
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%147619
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148308
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9907
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2863
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8206
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%196902
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%116872
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153286
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199001
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173107
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%117889
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87348
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87235
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153550
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199155
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%197705
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87532
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87325
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%147883
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128002
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%198848
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87509
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172301
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74253
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4083
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9907
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47246
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1574
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6428
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69534
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6524
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69469
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69539
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%68920
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6405
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69200
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6498
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69152
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69147
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18680
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9907
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17291
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4083
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%8977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%63916
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%67977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63701
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%42987
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident160%47041
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47152
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47049
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64017
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46863
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47019
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63533
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%111918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46731
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47241
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111535
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42475
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47915
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42490
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47529
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42408
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64075
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76550
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76616
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64152
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68321
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45033
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42544
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67791
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47863
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47225
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47126
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16457
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47246
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6428
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6405
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74253
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87532
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69152
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6498
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76069
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%76932
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76749
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69539
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69200
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9907
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199001
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153550
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%186817
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169061
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%198848
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%186910
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%147883
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%187934
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%197705
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153286
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%147619
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199155
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148308
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%147777
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18680
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%185530
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14416
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2805
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47126
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47246
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4083
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%196902
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6609
32AlquamosRena +360%23037
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9907
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%8977
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6428
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2863
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%654
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12794
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17291
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8206
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14503
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32AlquamosImp10%6313
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87348
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76069
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6405
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87235
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69152
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69469
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87532
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69539
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69200
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6498
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76749
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74253
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%76932
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4083
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2805
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14416
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9907
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69147
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6524
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18680
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75293
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153550
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74253
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172301
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87532
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%147883
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173107
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153286
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87235
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128002
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%117889
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87348
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199155
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%198848
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%197705
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18680
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199001
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%196902
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4083
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14416
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%116872
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87325
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2805
32Death CentDevils Key10%47246
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14503
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%654
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
32Death CentImp10%6313
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%198848
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153286
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199155
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153550
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199001
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%187934
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%186817
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169061
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%117889
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%147883
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%197705
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172301
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173107
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%186910
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%116872
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%196902
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14416
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2805
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9907
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18680
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4083
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%185530
32Death RideDevils Key50%47246
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47126
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6609
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1861
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%8977
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6428
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17291
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%944
32Death RideRena +320%23037
32Death RideImp20%6313
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12794
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1976
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%654
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14503
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153550
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%198848
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%147883
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%186910
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%186817
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%117889
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199001
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%187934
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173107
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172301
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153286
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199155
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169061
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%197705
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14416
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9907
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%185530
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4083
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18680
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%116872
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6609
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%196902
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1861
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%8977
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2805
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12794
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6428
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14503
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%654
32Giant OgreRena +310%23037
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47246
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19816
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18680
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6405
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6498
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153286
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173107
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%147883
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%186910
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%198848
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%197705
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199155
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%186817
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%117889
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%187934
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153550
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172301
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169061
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%116872
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14416
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199001
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%8977
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47246
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%185530
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4083
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18680
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%196902
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9907
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6609
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47126
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87235
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%76932
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76069
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%117889
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128002
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153550
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87348
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76749
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74253
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153286
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%147883
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173107
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172301
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116872
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87532
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2805
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14416
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87325
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12794
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%8977
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%117889
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87532
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%197705
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173107
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199155
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%147883
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199001
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153286
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128002
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153550
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%198848
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172301
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87348
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87235
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14416
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18680
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4083
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47126
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87325
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2805
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%196902
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87509
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116872
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6428
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47246
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%654
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9907
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1294
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6609
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%944
32Queen RainRena +310%23037
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17291
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%8977
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74253
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128002
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87532
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76069
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69539
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76749
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87348
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69152
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69200
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69469
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%76932
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87235
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173107
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172301
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14416
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2805
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69147
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17291
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%8977
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%68920
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172301
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74253
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%198848
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199155
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87235
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128002
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173107
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%147883
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199001
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%197705
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153286
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%117889
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153550
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87532
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87348
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%196902
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14416
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2805
32TantalosDevils Key20%47246
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%116872
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9907
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18680
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17291
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6609
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%654
32TantalosRena +310%23037
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6428
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87509
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87325
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4083
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2181
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2434
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2572
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2461
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2464
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2416
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2510
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20135
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%902
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2510
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2434
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2572
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2181
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2416
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23037
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants176011%2572
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor171010%2461
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor171010%2510
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots169710%2464
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask168410%2434
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm166710%2416
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants161510%2181
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade161310%20135
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12508%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12318%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria560%17291
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7500%902
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye480%47126
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7480%930
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key370%47246
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel280%12794
AidaBloody OrcRena +3200%23037
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5180%8977
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless160%18680
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation140%654
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph130%14503
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul120%9907
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life120%4083
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos110%14416
AidaBloody OrcImp110%6313
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +750%7
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants923%2181
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants820%2572
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants718%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor615%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2510
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2416
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye13%47126
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots13%2464
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria13%17291
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel13%12794
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128002
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%117889
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87325
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87509
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153550
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87348
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153286
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76749
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74253
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172301
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%116872
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%76932
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87235
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173107
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76069
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%147883
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87532
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47246
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6609
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47126
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1711
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6428
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23037
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%8977
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14416
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3179
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1604
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1792
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9907
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3070
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%924
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1010
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1294
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17291
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1574
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18680
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%944
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1083
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14503
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12794
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199155
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%117889
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199001
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173107
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%187934
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153550
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%197705
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63066%169061
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%198848
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%116872
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%185530
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153286
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%147883
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172301
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%186910
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%186817
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%196902
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47246
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47126
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6609
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6428
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%8977
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1861
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23037
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3070
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3179
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18680
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1976
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1604
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17291
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14416
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1792
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%944
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4083
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9907
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1574
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14503
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12794
AidaDeath RideImp220%6313
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%187934
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%198848
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%186817
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169061
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%147777
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%186910
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%185530
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199001
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117127
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148308
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153246
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%147619
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%197705
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199155
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%196902
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47246
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47126
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8206
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8215
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23037
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%8977
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2863
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17291
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14416
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18680
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4083
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12794
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1207
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9907
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1976
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6609
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14503
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6428
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6313
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%147619
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199001
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148308
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%186910
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%198848
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%185530
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%147777
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%197705
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153286
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153550
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199155
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169061
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%187934
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117127
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%196902
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%186817
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47126
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47246
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6428
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6609
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23037
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2863
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8206
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8215
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%8977
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1604
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9907
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4083
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18680
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1976
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1574
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14416
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1207
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14503
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17291
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12794
AidaForest OrcImp110%6313
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37142
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%63916
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42408
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30059
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126868
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128802
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69152
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69534
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6524
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69200
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%68920
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69469
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76749
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76069
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74253
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75293
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69147
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%76932
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69539
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6405
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6498
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47126
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3070
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47246
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3179
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%902
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%930
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%8977
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%831
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17291
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14416
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4083
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9907
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23037
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12794
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18680
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14503
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%68920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69200
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2416
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2510
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2572
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2464
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20135
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2434
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2461
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2416
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%930
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%902
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2805
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17291
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47126
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12794
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14416
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47246
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4083
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9907
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6313
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2464
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2510
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20135
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2572
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2464
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2434
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2181
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6313
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47126
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14503
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%930
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195664
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10852%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%8977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants639085%69534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves638545%76932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor638535%173107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots638115%74253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm636865%87532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves636865%69469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots636715%69539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants636425%69147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter636375%87348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction636175%87235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow635905%76749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves635285%69200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm635205%87509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots634705%172301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask634145%69152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm633985%75293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots633605%87325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves633055%68920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor633015%128002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants632155%76069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32390%47246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye31910%47126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624110%3179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623190%3070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16830%17291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516140%8977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515430%1711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314830%23037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12110%12794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8330%14416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8290%1083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8110%924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08100%1296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7920%4083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7920%9907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7850%14503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7810%1792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7520%1010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7450%18680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7340%831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6000%6313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%902
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%8977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%8977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9907
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%198848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%116872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%147883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%197705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%196902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%117889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%8977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%76932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%68920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%8977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%117889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%76932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%116872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%147883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%8977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%180840
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149078
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor252219%128002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor250549%173107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots247819%172301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword142455%199155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves142195%186910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection142045%187934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots141905%198848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield141615%153550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves141595%147883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves141565%196902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves141155%185530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow140915%197705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants140815%186817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter140505%199001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves140335%117889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants139325%153286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots139035%116872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57290%6609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key6990%47246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6750%47126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56570%6428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5220%17291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4000%12794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53560%8977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43550%1861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33380%23037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01900%1296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1880%944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1840%1604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1750%1792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1700%9907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1690%6313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1680%14416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1640%18680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1620%14503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1610%1976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1550%1294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1470%4083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3070
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87532
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87325
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69200
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69534
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69147
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69152
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%76932
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69539
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2510
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2464
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2181
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2416
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2461
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131095
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128606
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183696
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129536
51Captain GrLight Spear763%128921
51Captain GrDouble Blade743%148985
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130388
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149078
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%194956
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129680
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves712%130521
51Captain GrLarkan Axe712%195664
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129300
51Captain GrPlate Gloves702%128730
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%130894
51Captain GrSphinx Armor692%121534
51Captain GrSpirit Boots692%129475
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130440
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120499
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%120890
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195660
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129050
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194456
51Captain GrRing of Earth652%120504
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195020
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%120827
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129137
51Captain GrBerdysh622%120868
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128765
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131206
51Captain GrLegendary Sword602%131125
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128089
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149188
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%194897
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149071
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130158
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16400
51Captain GrRena +380%23037
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47126
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9907
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12794
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47246
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14416
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16457
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14503
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16446
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2808
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18680
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3704
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
51Captain GrImp10%6313
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10701
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46863
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47529
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47041
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47241
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1160%46731
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50420
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47915
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47049
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47019
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1050%35953
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45033
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37818
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47152
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49832
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47863
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42490
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50017
51Cursed LicBone Armor1000%37142
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50264
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42408
51Cursed LicFlail960%36925
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42475
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42696
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47225
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37247
51Cursed LicHalberd930%55763
51Cursed LicFalcon930%37939
51Cursed LicScale Helm910%42544
51Cursed LicGladius860%50451
51Cursed LicScale Boots860%36950
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36279
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%42987
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6238
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17291
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47246
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47126
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7214
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6971
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6813
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14416
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6313
51Cursed LicRena +310%23037
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14503
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4240
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18680
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12794
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63701
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%120868
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128089
51GrizzlyTower Shield1023%130158
51GrizzlyBrass Boots993%64017
51GrizzlyRing of Earth983%120504
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%63916
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%128921
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield943%76616
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64152
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111535
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76550
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%67977
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129300
51GrizzlyBrass Armor883%120890
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129475
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow873%64075
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129137
51GrizzlySphinx Armor843%121534
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68321
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129050
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67791
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129680
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129536
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer782%120499
51GrizzlyBlade782%111918
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%120827
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128730
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63533
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128606
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128765
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5470
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5320
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47246
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18680
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12794
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47126
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4510
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16457
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10701
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1249
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6238
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17291
51GrizzlyRena +310%23037
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14503
51GrizzlyImp10%6313
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4240
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1093%29787
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30192
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1053%30227
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30495
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30033
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47668
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48102
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1033%47785
51Hideous RaRapier1003%28976
51Hideous RaMorning Star1003%30083
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29946
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38937
51Hideous RaBow983%30337
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47888
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30106
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55763
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38550
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38245
51Hideous RaBone Gloves933%30059
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29926
51Hideous RaSilk Helm923%38117
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38574
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39348
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29159
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47839
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%29999
51Hideous RaVine Pants892%30350
51Hideous RaKatana882%38002
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29672
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29018
51Hideous RaPad Armor862%29998
51Hideous RaTomahawk862%48033
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30297
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38326
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38096
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30479
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38732
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47246
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6238
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7214
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6971
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1775
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6813
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47126
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14416
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%602
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17291
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14503
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12794
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10701
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%696
51Hideous RaRena +320%23037
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%619
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32642
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29159
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29672
51Polluted BBow1183%30337
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128802
51Polluted BPad Helm1153%21780
51Polluted BRapier1153%28976
51Polluted BKris1143%25688
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25918
51Polluted BHand Axe1133%30713
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32661
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30493
51Polluted BVine Pants1103%30350
51Polluted BSkull Staff1103%25578
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30479
51Polluted BShort Sword1103%32396
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25902
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%29998
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29018
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30495
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1033%29787
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30083
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30524
51Polluted BBuckler1013%25581
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29926
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30535
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30192
51Polluted BMace993%21560
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30106
51Polluted BPendant of Fire942%30297
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30227
51Polluted BCrossbow932%30631
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29946
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21871
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7214
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6971
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47126
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47246
51Polluted BBox of Luck +570%6813
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1775
51Polluted BRena +350%23037
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%696
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17291
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14416
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14503
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%602
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%619
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12794
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6238
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow17931%128802
51SpiderSmall Axe17501%126868
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6813
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6971
51SpiderDevils Key70%47246
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47126
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7214
51SpiderRena +350%23037
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1775
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6238
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14503
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12794
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40710%30535
51Strange RaVine Gloves40010%30524
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30713
51Strange RaSmall Shield39310%32642
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30631
51Strange RaShort Bow37910%128802
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32661
51Strange RaSmall Axe37210%126868
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32396
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3459%30493
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47126
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6971
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6813
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47246
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6238
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7214
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17291
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1775
51Strange RaRena +330%23037
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12794
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14503
51Strange RaImp10%6313
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10701
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47041
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111535
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68321
51Totem GoleWind Boots1103%45033
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47241
51Totem GoleScale Helm1073%42544
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46863
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%63916
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47225
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67791
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46731
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%67977
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63701
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64152
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1023%47049
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47915
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42696
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64017
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76550
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47152
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask933%63533
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47863
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42408
51Totem GoleBattle Axe893%47019
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42490
51Totem GolePlate Shield872%42475
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47529
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64075
51Totem GoleBlade832%111918
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%42987
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76616
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47246
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6238
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18680
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4240
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16457
51Totem GoleRena +340%23037
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5320
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1249
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5470
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17291
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14503
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47126
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10701
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12794
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14416
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30059
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50017
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47888
51WerewolfKatana1033%38002
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37247
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48102
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36950
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38937
51WerewolfArquebus983%50264
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50420
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30297
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30192
51WerewolfSilk Boots943%38574
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37142
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38117
51WerewolfGladius903%50451
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47785
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%29999
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38732
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49832
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30083
51WerewolfHalberd873%55763
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35953
51WerewolfTomahawk873%48033
51WerewolfElven Bow832%38326
51WerewolfFalcon832%37939
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47668
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38096
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38245
51WerewolfSpear802%37818
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe782%30227
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38550
51WerewolfFlail742%36925
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36279
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47839
51WerewolfDouble Axe722%30033
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39348
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6238
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6971
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7214
51WerewolfRena +360%23037
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47126
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6813
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17291
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47246
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1321
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12794
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14416
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6313
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10701
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14503
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6238
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18680
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4083
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9907
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14416
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29672
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128802
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64152
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45033
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%128921
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195020
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130440
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%130894
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129475
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129137
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129050
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130388
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%120827
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195664
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131125
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121534
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128765
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129536
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128606
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%120890
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131095
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%194897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128089
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120499
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%111918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194456
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131206
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130158
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%194956
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%120868
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183696
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120504
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129300
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47246
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16446
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16400
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47126
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17291
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23037
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4510
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9650
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12794
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9907
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6313
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%891
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%891
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%891
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%891
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19522%891
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%891
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%891