We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 52

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GladiatorElf233
LordsDL360
EEforDLElf110
SMforDLDW108
AEforDLElf110
BKforDLDK110
MrPickleBK292
DuelistSM229
RadianceSM228
OSOggDW24
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2899923%383788
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30737
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30716
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97678%32612
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30921
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129094
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30761
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30852
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32868
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127135
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32868
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7235
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47503
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47361
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6828
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23181
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10746
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6263
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14599
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17447
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12890
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6364
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383788
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30852
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32868
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30716
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22068
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26107
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21968
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52374%26084
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32868
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21971
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30921
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127135
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30761
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51934%25769
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25775
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129094
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32612
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30737
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25868
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7235
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47503
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47361
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6990
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6828
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23181
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6263
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10746
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17447
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12890
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14599
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6364
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131138%3885
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47994
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50132
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38615
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30141
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50534
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%37002
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48134
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39012
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30121
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38027
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49948
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38206
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36023
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30083
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30318
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36339
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37014
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47938
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30160
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50364
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38073
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37882
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47875
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48196
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38399
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39418
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30267
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37315
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38159
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55874
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37217
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50568
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47769
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30375
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38656
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38805
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38314
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383788
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47503
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47361
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6828
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12890
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6990
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%908
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10746
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1324
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7235
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6263
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14599
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23181
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%912
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17447
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2535100%3885
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1846333%56422
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383788
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30120
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29782
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30214
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29256
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30040
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89934%30071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29915
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30921
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26107
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30593
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25775
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30761
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30490
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26084
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29152
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21689
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25868
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32868
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30737
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30852
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127135
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129094
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21971
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21968
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32868
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30635
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30716
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30458
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22068
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32612
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29106
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25769
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47361
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47503
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7235
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6990
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6828
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23181
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6263
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10746
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14488
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14599
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17447
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12890
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6364
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383788
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42572
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63839
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47238
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47330
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383788
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48122%30071
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47902%38159
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47832%30635
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47672%30083
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47582%30214
LorenciaGiantKris47532%25868
LorenciaGiantRapier47532%29106
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47502%39012
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47492%26084
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47442%30375
LorenciaGiantKatana47232%38073
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47182%38399
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47162%38206
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47032%25769
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46992%29152
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46882%30040
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46882%30318
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46842%30141
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46772%26107
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46772%30121
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46632%30490
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46592%38805
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46542%30267
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46522%30160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46412%38656
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46402%30120
LorenciaGiantBuckler46352%25775
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46322%38314
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46292%39418
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46242%29782
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46202%38615
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46192%29915
LorenciaGiantBow45992%30458
LorenciaGiantMace45882%21689
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45842%30593
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45392%29256
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6828
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14080%7235
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47361
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47503
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6990
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6263
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23181
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%700
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14488
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1060%908
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14599
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17447
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12890
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6364
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6263
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383788
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30635
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30761
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26107
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129094
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127135
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22068
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30921
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30593
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32868
LorenciaHoundMace40743%21689
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40693%30737
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40683%25769
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30852
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32868
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30458
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29106
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26084
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29152
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32612
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25775
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30490
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25868
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21968
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21971
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30716
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47503
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7235
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6990
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6828
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47361
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6263
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23181
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10746
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17447
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14599
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12890
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6364
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383788
LorenciaLichPad Pants19962%30593
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19872%30716
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19832%29915
LorenciaLichVine Pants19822%30490
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25769
LorenciaLichBow19702%30458
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30121
LorenciaLichVine Helm19572%26084
LorenciaLichVine Armor19532%29782
LorenciaLichPad Armor19522%30120
LorenciaLichHand Axe19512%30921
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19482%32868
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19482%26107
LorenciaLichShort Sword19452%32612
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19432%30375
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30083
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29106
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19392%32868
LorenciaLichKris19292%25868
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19292%30071
LorenciaLichMorning Star19282%30160
LorenciaLichPad Helm19212%21971
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30267
LorenciaLichCrossbow19132%30852
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30737
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19072%22068
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19052%30318
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25775
LorenciaLichKite Shield18962%30214
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18842%29152
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30141
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18722%30040
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18702%30635
LorenciaLichMace18612%21689
LorenciaLichPad Boots18522%30761
LorenciaLichVine Boots18332%21968
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17992%29256
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47503
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6990
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7235
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6828
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47361
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6263
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23181
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%700
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos360%14488
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14599
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17447
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12890
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6364
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383788
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30120
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38314
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30458
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30141
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39012
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30211%30635
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38206
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47875
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30267
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48196
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30490
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30318
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47938
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29961%30593
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30375
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48134
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29782
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30083
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30121
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30040
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29152
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30214
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38615
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29915
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%47994
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47769
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30071
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29106
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30160
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38656
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55874
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38805
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39418
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38159
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29256
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7235
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47361
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47503
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6828
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23181
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6263
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%700
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10746
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%908
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14599
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17447
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12890
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6364
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477225%129094
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415625%127135
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383788
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6990
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47503
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6828
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47361
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7235
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23181
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6263
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14599
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12890
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17447
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6364
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216433%18788
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121538
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64359
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42023%129860
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41743%122204
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%130150
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112500
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41573%68377
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41543%121155
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%130188
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41233%130389
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41223%63839
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64454
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64204
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41103%68704
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64305
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129607
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130868
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40923%63997
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128752
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%77088
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121559
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%112106
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129448
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%121177
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40373%129405
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129694
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121558
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129268
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68172
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%130060
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39653%77169
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5348
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47503
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47361
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5496
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16530
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23181
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4263
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4532
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6263
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18788
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10746
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14488
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2824
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17447
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14599
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12890
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6364
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383788
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50568
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38027
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48134
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45101
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36339
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47875
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47938
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42763
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42624
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42554
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42572
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55874
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37014
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47994
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42498
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43060
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36023
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48196
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37315
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47605
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37882
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49948
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37002
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50132
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39418
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50364
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47769
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47993
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50534
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37217
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47951
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6990
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47361
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6828
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7235
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47503
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4263
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23181
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10746
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6263
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1324
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383788
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14488
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18788
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%912
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14599
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17447
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12890
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6364
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208543%129405
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow208373%130389
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208273%121177
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208173%131576
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208133%129860
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208013%149583
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor207903%149724
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield207273%130868
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow207143%149799
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206883%196481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206873%122204
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206853%121538
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206743%121155
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206733%131795
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield206733%149666
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206693%130188
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206613%129607
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206543%131185
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206393%128752
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206093%195262
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205993%129268
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205923%129694
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205753%195711
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword205733%131835
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves205623%129448
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205603%131887
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic205573%184346
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh205323%121558
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205283%195865
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205233%121559
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask204963%196417
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber204903%130060
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots204653%130150
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204653%131096
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204403%195720
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204273%131092
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318550%16524
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18220%47361
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18080%47503
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317790%16476
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613670%16530
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39360%4532
DungeonDark KnighRena +38960%23181
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9678
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17447
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4870%2824
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4860%18788
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4730%14488
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10746
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12890
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4350%3715
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9957
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3760%14599
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6364
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64305
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47122
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64454
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42554
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47993
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47605
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38027
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42624
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37315
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47238
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42498
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46934
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63839
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37217
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64359
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47129
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43060
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37882
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36023
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46847
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64204
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45101
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47951
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36339
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37014
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47306
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63997
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47330
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42572
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47098
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37002
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42763
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47361
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47503
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5496
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5348
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6990
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23181
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4263
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7235
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6263
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10746
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14488
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18788
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6828
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17447
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12890
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14599
DungeonGhostImp40%6364
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383788
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14488
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5496
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47503
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5348
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9678
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47361
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155714
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2818
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%700
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%908
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10746
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3715
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131835
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181375
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132144
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132052
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16530
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149799
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120543%68377
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120103%47122
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64454
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119563%121558
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119453%47306
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119453%47993
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119433%121538
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119373%64359
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119273%64305
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47098
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119093%64204
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119083%47238
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118823%121177
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118763%47951
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118673%122204
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118603%77088
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118443%46934
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118423%77169
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118343%63997
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118273%47605
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118263%46847
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118223%68704
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121559
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117903%47330
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117703%68172
DungeonHell HoundBlade117663%112500
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117433%45101
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47129
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117093%121155
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116923%63839
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116783%112106
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5496
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47503
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47361
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5348
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16530
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23181
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6263
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4263
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1637
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17447
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12890
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10746
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18788
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14488
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14599
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6364
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64359
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121155
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47330
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47098
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63839
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130150
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112106
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47122
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112500
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122204
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121559
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130389
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64305
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64454
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46934
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68704
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47238
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47306
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121558
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130868
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63997
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130188
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68377
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130060
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121538
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%121177
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47129
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64204
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68172
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77088
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77169
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46847
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5496
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5348
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47503
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47361
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16530
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4263
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23181
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4532
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6263
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10746
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14488
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2824
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18788
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14599
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17447
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12890
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6364
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36339
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38805
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39418
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47769
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30083
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43060
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49948
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37002
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38027
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48196
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50568
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39012
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38159
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37217
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37315
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38073
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%37014
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47938
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50132
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47875
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55874
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30141
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50534
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38314
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38206
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38399
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48134
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50364
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36023
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38656
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30121
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42572
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37882
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38615
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47994
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383788
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47503
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7235
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47361
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6990
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6828
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6263
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4263
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10746
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23181
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18788
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%908
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14488
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%912
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17447
DungeonLarvaImp80%6364
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14599
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12890
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130060
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130188
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64204
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63997
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121538
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112106
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130150
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64454
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77088
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129448
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130868
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64305
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130389
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121559
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121155
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128752
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68704
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129694
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68172
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112500
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129607
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129268
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121177
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64359
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129860
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77169
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122204
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68377
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121558
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129405
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63839
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5496
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47361
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh116393%121558
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves116383%129448
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants116173%131576
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants116033%77088
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115563%131092
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115473%130389
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115373%131185
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115333%195865
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants115293%129268
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots115253%129860
DungeonPoison BulBlade115193%112500
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115013%121177
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114893%195711
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield114763%130868
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword114703%131835
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114513%112106
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114493%130188
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114493%129405
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114343%121559
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves114313%129694
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear114213%195720
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth114133%121155
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear114123%129607
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber114123%130060
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor113893%122204
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe113853%196481
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask113583%196417
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113503%77169
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor113403%131887
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113293%131795
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots113103%130150
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind113033%128752
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112793%121538
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield112513%131096
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111483%195262
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310190%16476
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310020%16524
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9580%47503
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9520%47361
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67470%16530
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34820%4532
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4263
DungeonPoison BulRena +34400%23181
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3040%17447
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2690%2824
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2550%9957
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2290%14488
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2180%12890
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18788
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1960%14599
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6364
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48196
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38656
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30593
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30267
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38399
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47769
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30160
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30121
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29915
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30120
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29106
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48134
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30490
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38073
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30214
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30083
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38314
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39012
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39418
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38805
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38159
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30318
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47994
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29152
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30071
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55874
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30635
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38615
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47875
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47938
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30040
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30375
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38206
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29782
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30141
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30458
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29256
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383788
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7235
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47361
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6828
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47503
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23181
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6263
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10746
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%700
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14488
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%908
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14599
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12890
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17447
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6364
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64454
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44863%47330
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44823%42554
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44793%37882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42624
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44613%47129
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43060
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46847
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47993
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47098
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42763
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47951
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63839
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47238
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47122
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%63997
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64204
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47306
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64359
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68377
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64305
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43733%42572
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68172
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43733%42498
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45101
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38027
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68704
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46934
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47605
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5348
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5496
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47361
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47503
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6263
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16530
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1637
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11550%4263
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23181
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10746
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14488
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17447
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18788
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12890
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14599
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6364
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6828
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129094
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127135
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112500
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6684%130868
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%131795
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6534%130188
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6534%68704
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68172
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%131185
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122204
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121538
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131835
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129860
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129607
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6323%129448
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%112106
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129405
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%77088
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130389
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121559
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%131887
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121558
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130060
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129694
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68377
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129268
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6103%128752
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130150
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6033%121177
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77169
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%121155
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5496
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47361
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47503
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16530
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5348
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4532
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4263
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23181
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10746
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18788
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6263
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2824
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14488
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14599
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12890
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6364
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17447
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42624
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94903%37315
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%47994
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42763
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37217
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47938
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36339
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50534
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38615
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42572
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38027
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93683%38206
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50568
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37014
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43060
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37002
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38805
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39012
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38314
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92823%42554
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47875
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50364
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38399
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38656
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55874
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48134
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92453%47769
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37882
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48196
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50132
DeviasAssassinKatana91983%38073
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38159
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91073%39418
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49948
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36023
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14599
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7235
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47361
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47503
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6828
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6990
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23181
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4263
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1324
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10746
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6263
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18788
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%912
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14488
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17447
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12890
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6364
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383788
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30141
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1852833%56422
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47306
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127363%42763
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126983%43060
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126853%47238
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126853%46934
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126743%47330
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126733%64359
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126533%42498
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126463%64305
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126393%64204
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126363%47129
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126333%68704
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126123%47122
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126063%63839
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125923%45101
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47993
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64454
DeviasElite YetiBlade125523%112500
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125393%68172
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125163%47951
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125053%47098
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124673%47605
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124473%77169
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124403%68377
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124253%42554
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124243%112106
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123863%77088
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123673%63997
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123283%46847
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123183%42624
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42572
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14599
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5496
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47503
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5348
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47361
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16530
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10746
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4263
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1637
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23181
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6263
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18788
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14488
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17447
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12890
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6364
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383788
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127135
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42572
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46847
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63839
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6263
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78093%48196
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77863%39012
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77493%47994
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77473%38314
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77363%48134
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77283%30318
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77213%38805
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77173%37315
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77163%38206
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77093%30121
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77023%30267
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76973%30375
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76763%38399
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76723%38159
DeviasHommerdKatana76623%38073
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76603%30160
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76563%50534
DeviasHommerdGladius76303%50568
DeviasHommerdSpear76283%37882
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76213%47938
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76183%30083
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76173%39418
DeviasHommerdArquebus76053%50364
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76033%47875
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76023%49948
DeviasHommerdFlail75953%37002
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75883%38656
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75873%30141
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75833%36023
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75523%47769
DeviasHommerdFalcon75463%38027
DeviasHommerdHalberd75453%55874
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75443%37217
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75413%38615
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75373%37014
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75293%36339
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75283%50132
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9160%14599
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47503
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47361
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16810%7235
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6990
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6828
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383788
DeviasHommerdRena +33740%23181
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1324
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6263
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10746
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14488
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%912
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17447
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12890
DeviasHommerdImp610%6364
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36453%37217
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30040
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38615
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38805
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38314
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38073
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39012
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38159
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30141
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50568
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29915
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35283%36023
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37002
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50534
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37315
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48134
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30318
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48196
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35032%30267
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%30071
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38206
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30121
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50132
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39418
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47938
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47769
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34802%30375
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30160
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47875
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38399
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36339
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%47994
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38656
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30083
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%49948
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37014
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30214
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33922%50364
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55874
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14599
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6828
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7235
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47361
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47503
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6990
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1324
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23181
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6263
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10746
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%908
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%700
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%912
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17447
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14488
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12890
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383788
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6364
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14488
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47361
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4263
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7235
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6990
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47503
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47994
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10746
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2818
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%912
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2824
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149799
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16530
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129607
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127135
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38159
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129094
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127135
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222733%18788
DeviasWormTomahawk153587%48134
DeviasWormArquebus153327%50364
DeviasWormBone Helm153317%48196
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152977%47875
DeviasWormBronze Armor152877%47769
DeviasWormGladius152357%50568
DeviasWormRing of Ice152327%49948
DeviasWormSilk Armor151897%50132
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151577%47994
DeviasWormHalberd151216%55874
DeviasWormSilk Pants151036%47938
DeviasWormBone Pants150776%50534
DeviasWormElven Bow24351%38399
DeviasWormKatana23841%38073
DeviasWormSilk Boots23781%38656
DeviasWormRing of Poison23661%39418
DeviasWormSkull Shield23601%38615
DeviasWormBone Boots23501%38314
DeviasWormSilk Helm23471%38206
DeviasWormDragon Lance23331%38805
DeviasWormBronze Pants23311%39012
DeviasWormBronze Helm23151%38159
DeviasWormApple22931%383788
DeviasWormDouble Axe12031%30121
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11831%30375
DeviasWormVine Armor11811%29782
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11811%30318
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30120
DeviasWormLeather Armor11741%29256
DeviasWormKite Shield11721%30214
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30141
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11701%30083
DeviasWormRapier11671%29106
DeviasWormHorn Shield11580%29152
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%30071
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30160
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11400%30267
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11320%29915
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%30040
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7350%14599
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47361
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6990
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7235
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47503
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6828
DeviasWormRena +33050%23181
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6263
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1324
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%700
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%912
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%908
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14488
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10746
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17447
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12890
DeviasWormImp390%6364
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47129
DeviasYetiWind Helm127534%47951
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46847
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47330
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47238
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47306
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%47993
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125573%46934
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47098
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47605
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47122
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50534
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50364
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55874
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45101
DeviasYetiSpear101143%37882
DeviasYetiBone Armor100963%37217
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50568
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37002
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42554
DeviasYetiScale Boots100453%37014
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36023
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36339
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38027
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37315
DeviasYetiElven Axe100203%42763
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100113%42498
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42572
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50132
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43060
DeviasYetiScale Helm99403%42624
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%49948
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14599
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47361
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47503
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6828
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7235
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6990
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23181
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4263
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6263
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17447
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10746
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14488
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%912
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18788
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12890
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383788
DeviasYetiImp760%6364
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%383788
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21968
NoriaAgonBow15132%30458
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38656
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30375
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38159
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30141
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30267
NoriaAgonPad Helm14832%21971
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30490
NoriaAgonElven Bow14762%38399
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39012
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25769
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30071
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26084
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30593
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30214
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29152
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30120
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29256
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30318
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30040
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30083
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29782
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26107
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38805
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38615
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38206
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22068
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30635
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30121
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29106
NoriaAgonMace14072%21689
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25775
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38073
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38314
NoriaAgonKris13972%25868
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29915
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30160
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47361
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6990
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47503
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7235
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6828
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23181
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%700
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6263
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14488
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12890
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14599
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17447
NoriaAgonImp60%6364
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%383788
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30120
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30458
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31638%30635
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30593
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29256
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29152
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29782
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30657%29106
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30490
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30921
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25769
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32868
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25868
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129094
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32612
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30761
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30737
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21689
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21968
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30852
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22068
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21971
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30716
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26107
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127135
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25775
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26084
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6828
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47503
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7235
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6990
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23181
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10746
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14488
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6263
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17447
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14599
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12890
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383788
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32868
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129094
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127135
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30852
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32868
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30761
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21968
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22068
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30716
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21971
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30921
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30737
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32612
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6828
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7235
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47361
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47503
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6990
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23181
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10746
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17447
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6263
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6364
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12890
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1943134%56422
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%383788
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30761
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32868
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30852
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22068
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30737
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21968
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30635
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21971
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26084
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21689
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30490
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129094
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26107
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127135
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32612
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30593
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30458
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30921
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30716
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25775
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25769
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6828
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47361
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7235
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6990
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47503
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23181
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6263
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10746
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14599
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12890
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6364
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17447
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%383788
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39012
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38805
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30141
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38615
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30375
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38656
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30267
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30083
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30160
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30121
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30318
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30737
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30040
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30593
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30921
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25775
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30490
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30852
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30635
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30071
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30761
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30214
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25868
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22068
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26084
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30458
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21971
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30716
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29915
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21968
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30120
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29106
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25769
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29782
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26107
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29256
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21689
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7235
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6990
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47361
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47503
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6828
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23181
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%700
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6263
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14488
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14599
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17447
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12890
NoriaForest MonImp20%6364
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42498
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64454
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64305
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36023
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38027
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42624
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37315
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46847
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47951
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383788
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129094
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127135
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249413%32868
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247313%32868
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32612
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47503
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6263
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6990
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47361
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7235
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6828
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23181
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14599
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10746
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17447
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12890
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6263
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383788
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30040
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30160
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30318
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22068
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26107
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30716
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29106
NoriaHunterBow6903%30458
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30921
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29782
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30375
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21968
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30120
NoriaHunterMace6822%21689
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129094
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21971
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25775
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29256
NoriaHunterKris6712%25868
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30071
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29915
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30214
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26084
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30761
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32612
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30267
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30737
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30635
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30593
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29152
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30852
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30490
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32868
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25769
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47503
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47361
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6990
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6828
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7235
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23181
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%700
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10746
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14488
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6263
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14599
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17447
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6364
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12890
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39012
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29256
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383788
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30214
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3155012%129094
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121212%127135
NoriaSpiderApple133125%383788
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6828
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7235
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6990
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47361
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47503
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23181
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6263
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17447
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14599
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12890
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6364
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383788
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24503%47938
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38656
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24253%30375
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30318
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30160
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24083%38399
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38615
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38805
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38314
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38159
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23623%48134
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47769
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48196
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23433%47875
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39418
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23393%30141
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%47994
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23193%30267
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38206
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39012
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30121
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22393%30083
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12251%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29256
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30458
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30120
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29152
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29782
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30635
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30071
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30490
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30214
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29106
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30040
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30593
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21689
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7235
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47503
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6990
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47361
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51550%6828
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6263
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23181
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14488
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%908
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%700
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10746
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14599
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12890
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17447
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6364
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226434%18788
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14488
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47361
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47503
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118342
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16476
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2884
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16524
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2818
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10746
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2730
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1385
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3715
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1355
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1221
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1326
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99276
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9053
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107181
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149668
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots310313%154909
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants308643%180633
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe308503%196481
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow308193%149799
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants307833%181375
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff307633%155714
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307603%131990
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor307553%131887
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear307543%195720
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic307363%184346
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind306863%131795
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask306643%196417
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter306603%180367
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield306443%149666
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves306163%132237
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor306093%149724
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade306053%149583
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield305923%180085
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe305823%178597
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield305743%131096
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves305603%154615
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305533%195262
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305513%181312
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword305483%153578
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots304853%195865
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves304813%131185
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability304633%132052
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm304533%195711
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots304433%179498
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm304383%132144
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants304183%131576
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword304163%131835
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots300843%131092
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325010%16476
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24580%47503
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324340%16524
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24310%47361
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618720%16530
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412750%5239
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212540%9678
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312390%23181
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12140%10746
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9380%17447
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7250%12890
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3715
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6120%14488
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5980%9957
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5860%18788
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5460%14599
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3350%6364
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129268
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121558
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195262
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129607
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149724
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130188
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121538
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128752
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129694
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131576
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195865
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131835
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184346
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196417
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130389
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195720
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121177
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129405
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121559
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149799
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196481
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131185
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149583
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121155
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195711
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129860
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122204
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149666
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130150
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131092
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129448
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130868
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47361
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47503
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131795
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131887
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130060
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715333%155714
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714603%196417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713703%180633
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712713%180085
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711313%181312
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter711243%180367
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710793%172096
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710693%195865
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710663%171732
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710633%154615
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants710173%181375
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots710123%179498
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709803%171716
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709543%173594
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709283%184346
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708683%149583
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots708093%154909
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707813%149724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707693%149666
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707573%171607
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707413%132237
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707393%149799
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor707183%173301
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe707113%196481
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm707053%195711
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water707033%195262
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705383%132144
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704823%173705
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704393%132052
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants704033%131990
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe703143%178597
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702823%195720
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword700243%153578
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57360%47503
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357210%16524
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357150%16476
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56980%47361
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643660%16530
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329190%23181
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5239
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28900%10746
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228330%9678
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17447
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12890
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14488
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9957
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3715
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13870%18788
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11760%14599
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8262
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6364
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255935%180367
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255495%181312
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255335%173594
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254885%181375
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254315%180633
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254265%106654
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252785%154567
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252785%106482
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252625%173301
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252405%179498
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252065%172096
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251965%118342
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251695%173705
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251255%171716
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251145%171607
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251005%171732
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250655%180085
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250485%178597
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250355%107181
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249025%106499
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245445%99276
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47503
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8262
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47361
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8283
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17447
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9053
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23181
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9678
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12890
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1355
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10746
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1221
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9957
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1385
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18788
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14599
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1326
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14488
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6364
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16530
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm400004%173705
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399674%107181
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398974%155714
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398834%180085
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398194%173301
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants398014%172096
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397434%154909
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397334%180367
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396534%181312
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395974%153578
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395684%106499
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395424%171716
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants395224%180633
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394624%171732
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394504%154567
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394444%171607
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394264%154615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394164%106482
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants394124%181375
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393684%173594
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393664%106654
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393574%178597
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393214%179498
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358354%99276
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23440%47361
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423330%8262
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22980%47503
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422870%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11830%10746
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211700%9678
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311390%23181
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510810%9053
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8580%17447
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6530%12890
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6160%1385
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14488
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18788
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9957
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5770%1326
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5630%1355
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4970%14599
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3500%6364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16530
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180633
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132144
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181375
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179498
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180085
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171732
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154615
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171607
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173705
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106482
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171716
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154909
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106499
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107181
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178597
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173594
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181312
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172096
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132052
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155714
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131990
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173301
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153578
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106654
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180367
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132237
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99276
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47361
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47503
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16524
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16476
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16530
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9678
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9053
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10746
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23181
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17447
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1385
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12890
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2730
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1355
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14488
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18788
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14599
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1326
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9957
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6364
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8262
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8283
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46934
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68377
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47122
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47238
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63839
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64204
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47993
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127135
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32612
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32868
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129448
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195720
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196481
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129405
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129694
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129860
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149666
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132144
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131576
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131835
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149799
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196417
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130868
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195262
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130150
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132237
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149724
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129268
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131990
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131795
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131185
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130060
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149583
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131092
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130188
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128752
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195865
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195711
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130389
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131096
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47361
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16524
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47503
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16476
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16530
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9678
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5239
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23181
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17447
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12890
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14488
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18788
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2730
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2824
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9957
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10746
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3715
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14599
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6364
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335503%131092
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334963%122204
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334733%121559
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334633%129694
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334383%131835
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333913%129607
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333723%131887
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333593%195711
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333333%130150
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333323%130868
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333163%196481
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333043%131096
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332813%196417
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332773%195720
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332523%121558
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332113%128752
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332043%121538
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331933%121155
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331913%121177
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331863%112106
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331763%131795
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331603%130188
Lost TowerShadowBlade331583%112500
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331463%129268
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331443%129405
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330903%131576
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330883%129860
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329993%130389
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329583%195262
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329313%195865
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329033%130060
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328423%131185
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326993%129448
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326833%184346
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28540%47503
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327480%16524
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47361
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16476
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16530
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4532
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23181
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213730%9678
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17447
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2824
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18788
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3715
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12890
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9957
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14599
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6364
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30375
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30214
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30593
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55874
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131990
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173301
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265383%122204
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265213%77169
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265043%130060
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264043%63997
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263863%68704
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263713%129607
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263533%121558
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263493%129448
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263113%64204
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants262993%68172
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262783%121559
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262663%130868
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262633%130389
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262563%64454
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262283%121538
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262243%129860
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262163%64305
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262143%129694
AtlansBahamutBlade261623%112500
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261613%112106
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261543%77088
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261333%129405
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261113%121155
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261093%64359
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261003%129268
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260383%130150
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260263%68377
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260253%121177
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260003%130188
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259913%63839
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259373%128752
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20240%47503
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219740%5348
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19400%47361
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5496
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16530
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010750%6263
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4532
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23181
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4263
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17447
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5540%10746
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5230%18788
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2824
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14488
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12890
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14599
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6364
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64454
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47306
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38027
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42554
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107181
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173705
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149668
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154567
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171716
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149006
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106654
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118342
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171732
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173594
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171607
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149176
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172096
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173301
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106499
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106482
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99276
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47361
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47503
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8262
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8283
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9053
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2884
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23181
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17447
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10746
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1221
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1355
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1326
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14488
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9957
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12890
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1385
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18788
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14599
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6364
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16530
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14488
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47361
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8262
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47503
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8283
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1880
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170370
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2818
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1584
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1301
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1094
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1989
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1617
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10746
AtlansHydraRena +310%23181
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201053
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189599
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189599
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106499
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99276
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188486
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118342
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154567
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188553
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149668
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107181
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187186
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170370
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106482
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149176
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149006
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106654
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8283
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47503
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47361
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8262
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17447
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23181
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12890
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2884
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9053
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1326
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18788
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1221
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1385
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1355
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4117
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9957
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6364
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14599
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14488
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6463
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6653
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118342
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106499
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107181
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173705
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99276
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106654
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149668
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149176
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106482
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154567
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173301
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149006
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173594
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170370
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47361
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47503
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8262
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8283
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2884
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9053
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23181
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12890
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1355
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17447
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9957
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10746
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1385
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1221
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18788
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14488
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14599
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1326
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6463
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6653
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6364
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38206
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55874
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38159
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14599
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127135
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129094
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129860
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122204
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195711
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196481
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129694
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131835
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129268
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112500
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195720
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131887
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129448
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130060
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130389
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121177
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77088
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131795
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121558
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195865
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121538
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131092
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196417
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112106
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131185
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77169
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128752
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130150
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129405
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195262
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130188
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131576
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129607
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131096
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121559
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121155
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130868
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47361
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47503
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16524
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16476
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16530
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17447
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23181
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4532
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4263
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12890
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14599
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9957
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18788
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14488
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2824
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6364
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68024%131096
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67754%131795
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66754%131092
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66694%131835
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%131887
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66344%131576
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66094%131185
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51573%68704
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50363%121559
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50293%128752
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50183%129448
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50113%68377
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%130868
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68172
AtlansVeparLight Saber49963%130060
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49703%121155
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49693%130389
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49643%129694
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49633%112106
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49633%121538
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49593%77169
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49413%122204
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49343%129860
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130188
AtlansVeparBerdysh49123%121558
AtlansVeparLight Spear49033%129607
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48993%129405
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48803%130150
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48643%129268
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48583%77088
AtlansVeparBlade48423%112500
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48073%121177
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47503
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47361
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5496
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5348
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16530
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17447
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4263
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6263
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4532
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23181
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12890
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14488
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2824
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14599
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10746
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18788
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9957
AtlansVeparImp840%6364
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16524
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16476
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118831
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87941
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87937
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117756
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88136
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129252
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88201
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77326
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154275
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148855
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77150
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87928
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174642
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74644
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76452
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173838
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17447
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6653
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6463
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47503
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14488
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12890
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1720
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4117
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23181
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14599
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188553
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258495%201053
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258375%188486
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258275%198774
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257365%200759
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257365%149668
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257295%187186
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257215%189599
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256915%149176
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256725%200961
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%154275
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256005%170370
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255825%118831
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255455%148855
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255325%154587
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254905%149006
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254725%199643
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254315%117756
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47361
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6653
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47503
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6463
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17447
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23181
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2884
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9053
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12890
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1617
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4117
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14488
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18788
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1584
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14599
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1989
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9957
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6364
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3196
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3089
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6371
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6509
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87937
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8243
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69587
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6519
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8037
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6423
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69837
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77150
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69280
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69912
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87941
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6303
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88201
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75676
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77326
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6282
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47361
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74644
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69508
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69489
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14599
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17447
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69910
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154229%174642
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150109%173838
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149459%129252
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86515%189599
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86075%200961
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85825%117756
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85755%154275
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85495%188486
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85475%148855
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85385%118831
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84935%199643
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84775%200759
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84755%201053
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84635%198774
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84575%154587
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84235%187186
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83635%188553
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4300%47503
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54180%6463
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54000%6653
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47361
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17447
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12890
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9053
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42100%1880
TarkanIron WheelRena +32020%23181
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1808
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18788
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%955
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4117
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1989
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6364
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14599
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1301
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14488
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1584
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst970%1617
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9957
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3196
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447117%189599
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star446887%149668
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword446737%201053
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves445897%188553
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445467%149006
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves444776%198774
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow444696%170370
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter444676%200961
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444516%200759
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444156%118342
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444016%188486
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow443706%199643
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443316%187186
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask442766%149176
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442126%154567
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416980%8283
TarkanMutantDevils Key16630%47503
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16140%47361
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8262
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58490%9053
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2884
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17447
TarkanMutantRena +37680%23181
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5620%12890
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4290%1221
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4120%14488
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14599
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18788
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4060%4117
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1989
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3790%9957
TarkanMutantImp2780%6364
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6653
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6463
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155714
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149583
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173838
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%199643
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148855
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%200961
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118831
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154587
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117756
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87928
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%200759
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88201
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74644
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174642
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87937
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154275
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129252
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87941
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201053
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198774
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88136
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6653
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47503
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6463
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47361
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17447
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12890
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9053
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23181
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1880
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1584
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1301
TarkanTantalosImp150%6364
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4117
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14488
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18788
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1617
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14599
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9957
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1808
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%955
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14488
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1720
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47503
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6463
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6653
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6519
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47361
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%955
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2818
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1094
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2227%154587
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2227%170370
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154275
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2207%200961
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2187%201053
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200759
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199643
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2087%149668
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2037%188486
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2026%148855
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189599
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1916%188553
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149176
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1856%149006
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14488
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18788
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187186
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9957
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4117
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2818
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198774
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47503
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8262
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47361
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%660
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23181
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12890
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6463
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1617
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6653
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8283
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17447
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9053
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129448
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130389
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131096
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195865
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195720
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129860
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131835
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149724
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132144
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129405
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131185
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149583
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131795
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132052
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132237
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131887
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129694
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195262
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%130060
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128752
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196417
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149666
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129268
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130150
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131990
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196481
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%130188
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149799
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131576
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131092
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129607
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130868
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184346
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195711
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14488
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18788
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2818
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9957
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4117
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16524
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47361
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%660
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47503
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16476
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16530
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9678
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5239
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23181
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17447
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12890
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2730
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2824
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3715
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10746
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14599
9Blood SoldImp40%6364
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149006
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149176
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189599
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200759
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1990%154275
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201053
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%148855
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%200961
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1910%149668
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1880%154587
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%170370
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188486
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188553
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118831
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1700%199643
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14488
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2818
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187186
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9957
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117756
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18788
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%198774
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6463
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6653
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4117
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%660
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9053
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47503
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47361
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1584
9Bloody wolRena +330%23181
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17447
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1617
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14599
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3089
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12890
9Bloody wolImp10%6364
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46847
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47951
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47330
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47098
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47129
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47306
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47605
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47122
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%47993
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47238
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46934
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37002
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50132
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36339
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38027
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42498
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42572
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37315
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43060
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42624
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50364
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36023
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45101
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42763
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50534
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55874
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37014
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37217
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49948
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42554
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37882
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50568
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14488
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18788
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9957
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2818
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4117
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47361
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6990
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47503
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6828
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7235
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%660
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6263
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1637
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23181
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17447
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4263
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14599
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12890
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%912
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10746
9Cursed LicImp40%6364
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149799
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149583
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154615
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178597
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181312
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132237
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195865
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149666
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179498
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180367
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196481
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155714
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131576
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180633
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195262
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131096
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154909
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195720
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149724
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153578
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132144
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184346
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131887
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131092
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131835
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195711
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131990
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196417
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132052
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131185
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181375
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180085
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131795
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14488
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18788
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9957
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2818
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16476
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4117
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16524
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47361
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47503
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16530
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23181
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5239
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%660
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17447
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10746
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9678
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3715
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2730
9Cursed WizImp70%6364
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14599
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12890
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42498
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37014
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47951
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50534
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48134
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39418
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47938
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43060
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%47994
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42624
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50132
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%47993
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47875
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47769
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47605
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%49948
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55874
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37217
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42572
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50364
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36339
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42554
9CyclopsGladius6601%50568
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38027
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42763
9CyclopsSpear6531%37882
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45101
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36023
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37315
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48196
9CyclopsFlail6271%37002
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14488
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18788
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2818
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9957
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4117
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6828
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6990
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7235
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47361
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47503
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%660
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4263
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6263
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10746
9CyclopsRena +3240%23181
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1324
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17447
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12890
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%912
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14599
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6364
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129860
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129268
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195262
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131835
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128752
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%130060
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121538
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130868
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%130150
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149724
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121155
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149583
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131092
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%121177
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196417
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129405
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131887
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149799
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121559
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195865
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149666
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184346
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131795
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129448
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130389
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121558
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195720
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129607
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%130188
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196481
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%122204
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195711
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131096
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131576
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129694
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%131185
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14488
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18788
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9957
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2818
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47361
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4117
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16476
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47503
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16524
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%660
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16530
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4532
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23181
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9678
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10746
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17447
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2824
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12890
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3715
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14599
9Dark KnighImp50%6364
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180367
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131576
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184346
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178597
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149724
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195262
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195711
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153578
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172096
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180085
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132237
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154909
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154615
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131990
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155714
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179498
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180633
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181375
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181312
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149666
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131092
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132144
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195720
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196481
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171716
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149799
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171732
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171607
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149583
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195865
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131096
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132052
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196417
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14488
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18788
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9957
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2818
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4117
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47361
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16524
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16476
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47503
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16530
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%660
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9678
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23181
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17447
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5239
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10746
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14599
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3715
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12890
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
9Dark SkullImp20%6364
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149666
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180367
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195262
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178597
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195865
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132144
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195711
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196481
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171732
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173705
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%172096
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171716
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173301
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153578
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173594
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181375
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149799
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171607
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181312
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184346
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132237
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%132052
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149724
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154909
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131990
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195720
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180633
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179498
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155714
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149583
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196417
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154615
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180085
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14488
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18788
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9957
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2818
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4117
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16476
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47361
9Death CowDevils Key250%47503
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16524
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%660
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16530
9Death CowRena +3130%23181
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9678
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5239
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17447
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3715
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10746
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14599
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8262
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12890
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8283
9Death CowImp20%6364
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106499
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180633
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107181
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180367
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171732
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154567
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181312
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179498
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2818
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106482
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106654
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171716
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14488
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171607
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8262
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180085
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173594
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181375
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178597
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173301
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173705
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18788
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99276
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154615
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106482
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179498
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181312
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106654
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153578
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154909
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180367
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181375
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180085
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173705
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107181
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154567
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173594
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171716
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180633
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178597
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171732
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106499
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155714
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172096
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171607
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173301
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14488
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18788
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2818
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9957
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4117
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47361
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8283
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%660
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47503
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8262
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10746
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9053
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23181
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17447
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1355
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12890
9Death KnigImp110%6364
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9678
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1385
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1326
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14599
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4600%149668
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4540%188486
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4490%188553
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4380%149176
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4310%118342
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4250%170370
9Death TreeElemental Shield4220%149006
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4180%199643
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154567
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4110%189599
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4090%200961
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4000%200759
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3800%201053
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14488
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18788
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%187186
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198774
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2818
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9957
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4117
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47361
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9053
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8262
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8283
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47503
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1221
9Death TreeRena +370%23181
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%660
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12890
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17447
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14599
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1989
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6653
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179498
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173594
9DevilBronze Shield70%180085
9DevilDragon Pants60%172096
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132237
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173301
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154909
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132052
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180367
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106499
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154615
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171732
9DevilSilver Bow40%171716
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181375
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178597
9DevilDragon Helm40%173705
9DevilDragon Shield30%106482
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155714
9DevilGiant Sword20%153578
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180633
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131990
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106654
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171607
9DevilDragon Armor20%107181
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132144
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8283
9DevilJewel of Creation10%660
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10746
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14488
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87937
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118831
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69508
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77150
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129252
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87941
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173838
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174642
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148855
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74644
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88201
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77326
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76452
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69280
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75676
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18788
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14488
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47361
9DrakanDevils Key20%47503
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87928
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9957
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1808
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6463
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1301
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4117
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%660
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117756
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%917
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2818
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88136
9DrakanRena +310%23181
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6653
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1720
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69910
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154275
9GhostScale Pants30%43060
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64359
9GhostFlail20%37002
9GhostScale Armor20%47993
9GhostSpear20%37882
9GhostWind Boots10%45101
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2818
9GhostGiant Trident10%47129
9GhostFalcon10%38027
9GhostRing of Fire10%47122
9GhostElven Axe10%42763
9GhostScale Boots10%37014
9GhostWind Pants10%47238
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64204
9GhostPlate Shield10%42572
9GhostScale Gloves10%37315
9GhostScale Helm10%42624
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47330
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64454
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47605
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46934
9Great BahaDragon Shield7080%106482
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173594
9Great BahaElemental Shield6850%149006
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173301
9Great BahaDragon Armor6700%107181
9Great BahaDragon Pants6660%172096
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149176
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6530%106499
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6440%149668
9Great BahaLightning Sword6400%99276
9Great BahaSilver Bow6380%171716
9Great BahaHelical Sword6360%171732
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6330%154567
9Great BahaDragon Helm6290%173705
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6240%106654
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6210%118342
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6140%171607
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14488
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18788
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9957
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2818
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4117
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47503
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8283
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8262
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47361
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%660
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2884
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9053
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12890
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17447
9Great BahaRena +390%23181
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1385
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1326
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14599
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1221
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1355
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10746
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6364
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64454
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47951
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121177
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47605
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47098
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68704
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121558
9Hell HoundBlade130%112500
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122204
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64305
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46847
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121559
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77088
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47993
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47238
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63997
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47330
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47122
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46934
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68172
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68377
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121538
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64204
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64359
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45101
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63839
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112106
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14488
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47306
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77169
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121155
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47129
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18788
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2818
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9957
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%660
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47361
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5496
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5348
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47098
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130188
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112500
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64454
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63839
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77169
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47330
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121538
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121177
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130389
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130150
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121155
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63997
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112106
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130868
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47238
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122204
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64305
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46847
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68704
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68377
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68172
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64204
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64359
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130060
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121559
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121558
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77088
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46934
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47306
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47129
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47122
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14488
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18788
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9957
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2818
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4117
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%660
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5496
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5348
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16530
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47361
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4263
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47503
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23181
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6263
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4532
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2824
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17447
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10746
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14599
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12890
9Hell SpideImp30%6364
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129252
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173838
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174642
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199643
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200759
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188553
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154275
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154587
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189599
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%118831
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201053
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188486
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%200961
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves350%148855
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14488
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9957
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18788
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117756
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187186
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2818
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%660
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47361
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1989
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1617
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198774
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12890
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47503
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4117
9Iron WheelRena +310%23181
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6653
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17447
9LichPad Helm160%21971
9LichLeather Gloves150%30716
9LichVine Pants120%30490
9LichPad Gloves120%32868
9LichKris110%25868
9LichHorn Shield110%29152
9LichKite Shield110%30214
9LichLeather Pants100%30635
9LichSmall Shield100%32868
9LichSword of Assassin100%30071
9LichVine Boots90%21968
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30318
9LichBuckler90%25775
9LichBone Gloves80%30141
9LichLeather Armor80%29256
9LichPendant of Fire80%30375
9LichPad Boots80%30761
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29915
9LichMorning Star70%30160
9LichBronze Boots70%30040
9LichSilk Gloves70%30083
9LichDouble Axe70%30121
9LichShort Sword60%32612
9LichVine Helm60%26084
9LichMace60%21689
9LichCrossbow60%30852
9LichVine Gloves50%30737
9LichPad Pants50%30593
9LichVine Armor50%29782
9LichRapier50%29106
9LichBronze Gloves50%30267
9LichBow50%30458
9LichHand Axe50%30921
9LichLeather Helm40%26107
9LichSkull Staff30%25769
9LichLeather Boots30%22068
9LichPad Armor20%30120
9LichDevils Key20%47503
9LichBox of Luck +110%2818
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14488
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
9LichBox of Luck +510%6828
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6990
9LichBlood Bone +110%7235
9LichDevils Eye10%47361
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199643
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149668
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118342
9MutantElemental Shield3060%149006
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188486
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%200961
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188553
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189599
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200759
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154567
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149176
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201053
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170370
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14488
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198774
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18788
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9957
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2818
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187186
9MutantJewel of Life170%4117
9MutantJewel of Creation110%660
9MutantDevils Eye90%47361
9MutantDevils Key70%47503
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1989
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8262
9MutantRena +350%23181
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8283
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9053
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17447
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6463
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1221
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14599
9MutantImp20%6364
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12890
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154909
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154615
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180633
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149799
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171607
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184346
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171732
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178597
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149583
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181375
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132144
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180085
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155714
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173301
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181312
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179498
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171716
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153578
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172096
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149666
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131990
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173594
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149724
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173705
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132237
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180367
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132052
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14488
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18788
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9957
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2818
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%660
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47361
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4117
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10746
9Necron3Devils Key230%47503
9Necron3Rena +3210%23181
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16476
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16524
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16530
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9678
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5239
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8262
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2730
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17447
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8283
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14599
9Necron3Imp20%6364
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12890
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106654
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129448
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196417
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181312
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181375
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154909
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129694
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149799
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131795
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154615
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131887
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131835
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149666
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129268
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132052
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195711
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149583
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132237
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129607
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%131185
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132144
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131096
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128752
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184346
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149724
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195720
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131990
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129860
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196481
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155714
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153578
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131092
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131576
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195262
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129405
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195865
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14488
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18788
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2818
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9957
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4117
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16524
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%660
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47503
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16476
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47361
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5239
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16530
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10746
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9678
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23181
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14599
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17447
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3715
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12890
9Orc ArcherImp10%6364
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42624
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64359
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46847
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63839
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43060
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47306
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47129
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47605
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47951
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37217
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64305
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47993
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38027
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63997
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47098
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46934
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45101
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37014
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47122
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64454
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37315
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47238
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42498
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42554
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47330
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42572
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37882
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42763
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37002
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64204
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14488
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18788
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2818
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9957
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5348
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4117
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5496
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47361
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16530
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47503
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%660
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1637
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4263
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23181
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6263
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10746
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6364
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12890
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14599
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17447
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130150
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130060
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121559
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131092
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131835
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131096
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195711
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129268
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130188
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196417
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131185
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%129860
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195262
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129448
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129694
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122204
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77169
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131576
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131795
9Poison BulBlade1320%112500
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%195865
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%195720
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130389
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121558
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121155
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196481
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%131887
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121177
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121538
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112106
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130868
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129607
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129405
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128752
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77088
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14488
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18788
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2818
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9957
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47361
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4117
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16524
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16476
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47503
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16530
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4532
9Poison BulRena +370%23181
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%660
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4263
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17447
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14599
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12890
9Poison BulImp10%6364
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128752
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131795
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129607
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130150
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131835
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195262
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129860
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130868
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195865
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184346
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149724
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130389
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196481
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129268
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195720
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130060
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131185
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130188
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132052
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149799
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132144
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149583
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131576
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131096
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195711
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129405
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129448
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196417
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132237
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129694
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131092
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131887
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131990
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149666
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14488
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18788
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9957
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2818
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%660
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16476
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47361
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16530
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47503
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4117
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9678
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5239
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2824
9Poison ShaRena +350%23181
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17447
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10746
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16524
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12890
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6364
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14599
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129448
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130389
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131576
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130868
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121155
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131185
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%195865
9ShadowBlade1500%112500
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%129860
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195711
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121177
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196417
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122204
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130188
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131096
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128752
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121558
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130060
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131795
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%131835
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129694
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129268
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195720
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129607
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121559
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131092
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196481
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130150
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184346
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112106
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195262
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131887
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129405
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121538
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14488
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18788
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2818
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9957
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47361
9ShadowDevils Key130%47503
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16524
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16530
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4117
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16476
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4532
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9678
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%660
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17447
9ShadowRena +330%23181
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12890
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2824
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6364
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3715
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14599
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173705
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106654
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106499
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118342
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99276
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149176
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149006
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106482
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173301
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107181
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170370
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173594
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149668
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154567
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14488
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9957
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18788
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2818
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4117
9Silver ValRena +3130%23181
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47503
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8262
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8283
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47361
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%660
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14599
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6463
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1221
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6653
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9053
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10746
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12890
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1355
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1385
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6364
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17447
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46934
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38027
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47605
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47951
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64359
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46847
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47330
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42624
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47993
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42763
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47306
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42554
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47129
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64204
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68377
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64305
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68172
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42498
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47122
9Skeleton ASpear160%37882
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43060
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63839
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63997
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47238
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47098
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64454
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45101
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42572
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68704
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18788
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9957
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14488
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5496
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4117
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2818
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1637
9Skeleton ARena +310%23181
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47361
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69912
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6509
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6246
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88201
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69837
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74644
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6371
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87928
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69910
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76452
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88136
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77326
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6218
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87937
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75676
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69508
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69587
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87941
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69280
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69489
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77150
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6544
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6303
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6282
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6423
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6332
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14599
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4117
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47503
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12890
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6364
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18788
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17447
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3089
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47361
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%748
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198774
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154275
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189599
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187186
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%148855
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149176
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201053
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188486
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199643
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154587
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149006
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149668
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%200961
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188553
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170370
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200759
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47503
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47361
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6653
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6463
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23181
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9053
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2884
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17447
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12890
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8283
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8262
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%748
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1584
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1989
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1617
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18788
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4117
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9957
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14599
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14488
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6364
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%368
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132052
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9678
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1880
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174642
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88201
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87937
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75676
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148855
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69280
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87928
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74644
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77150
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129252
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69508
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88136
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117756
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77326
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%118831
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69910
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76452
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87941
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173838
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47361
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6653
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47503
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%748
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%955
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6463
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9053
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14488
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17447
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23181
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8037
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6481
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6371
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6332
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22996
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6303
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8243
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6218
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23099
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6423
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6544
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47503
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6282
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6509
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots338206%173838
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338116%201053
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337676%200961
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336896%170370
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves335916%118831
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335906%200759
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves335876%148855
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor335416%174642
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves335346%187186
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves335086%188553
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335076%189599
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves334786%198774
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334206%154587
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots333806%117756
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333786%188486
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331546%154275
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331246%199643
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15760%47503
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15740%47361
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6653
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511810%6463
IcarusMega CrustRena +37240%23181
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47090%1880
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9053
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%748
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3710%9957
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1989
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3630%12890
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3570%1808
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14488
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3470%1617
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1584
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4117
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18788
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3100%14599
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%955
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6364
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3089
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3196
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%368
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132052
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9678
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6423
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8243
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17236
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17464
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6509
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69489
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69910
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6332
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75676
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69508
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6303
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6282
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69280
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6481
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22996
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69837
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69912
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23070
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8037
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6371
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6218
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6246
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23099
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6519
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47503
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3196
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14599
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14488
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6653
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2818
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47361
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6463
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47503
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3089
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79315%200759
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79295%117756
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79005%129252
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield78845%154587
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78795%173838
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78345%87937
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78335%88201
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78255%200961
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78205%199643
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves77945%118831
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots77805%87928
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77715%201053
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77655%148855
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77515%87941
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77385%88136
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77155%174642
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77095%154275
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77065%198774
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3410%47361
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3380%47503
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6463
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6653
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41850%1880
IcarusQueen RainRena +31740%23181
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51620%9053
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1080%17447
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1040%955
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14488
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18788
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1584
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1617
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1989
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12890
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1808
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1301
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9957
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1094
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%748
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14599
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4117
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather430%368
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6364
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132052
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3196
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3089
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43060
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64454
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63997
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64305
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38027
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47330
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63839
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64359
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68704
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47238
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42763
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47122
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42624
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77088
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64204
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47129
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47238
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64305
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47098
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77088
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63839
11Dark SkullBlade670%112500
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68172
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47330
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64359
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130150
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130868
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121559
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64454
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130060
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112106
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64204
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130188
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121558
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121177
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121155
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121538
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47306
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63997
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77169
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46847
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130389
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47122
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68377
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122204
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68704
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46934
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5348
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2818
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16530
11Dark SkullRena +310%23181
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5496
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121155
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129860
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121558
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129405
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68172
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129448
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130188
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131795
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131887
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122204
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129607
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130868
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77088
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68377
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129268
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128752
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130389
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131185
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121538
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121559
11Giant OgreBlade240%112500
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77169
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112106
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131835
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121177
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130060
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68704
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129694
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130150
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5348
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2818
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47361
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130150
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131096
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130188
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129268
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132144
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131795
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131835
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195711
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132052
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129694
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131990
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130060
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132237
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196417
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195865
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149583
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131887
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195262
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129448
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149724
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149799
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129405
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131092
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196481
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195720
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129860
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130389
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130868
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131185
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184346
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131576
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128752
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129607
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149666
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18788
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3715
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77169
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47605
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47306
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63839
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68172
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42554
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64454
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68377
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64305
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112106
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46847
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68704
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64359
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47330
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42624
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112500
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64204
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47129
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46934
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47993
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47098
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47951
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47122
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42498
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47238
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121558
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77088
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45101
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63997
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42763
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2818
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47361
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5348
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47503
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23181
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1637
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5496
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4263
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16530
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6263
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17447
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14488
11Orc ArcherImp10%6364
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12890
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18788
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47330
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47951
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42554
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42763
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42572
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47993
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47605
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63839
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64454
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46847
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42498
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37217
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47306
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37014
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47129
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64204
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47238
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37002
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46934
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42624
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45101
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63997
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38027
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64359
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47122
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37882
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37315
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43060
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47098
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64305
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47503
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16530
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2818
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23181
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47361
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17447
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5496
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14599
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12890
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5348
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4263
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6263
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6364
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1637
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184346
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129405
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130389
11Red SkeletBlade341%112500
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130188
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121155
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195865
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131576
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129860
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131096
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121177
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121559
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129448
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128752
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130868
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195262
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131795
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130060
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129694
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196481
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122204
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195720
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131835
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131092
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121558
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129268
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112106
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131887
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121538
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131185
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129607
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130150
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195711
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196417
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16530
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2818
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131887
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149724
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149799
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195262
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131576
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128752
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129860
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196417
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129268
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131092
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129607
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195711
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131096
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129694
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149583
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129448
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195720
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195865
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131835
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131185
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129405
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149666
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121559
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184346
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196481
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131795
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154909
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121155
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181312
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130150
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130188
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181375
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155714
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121538
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131990
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121177
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122204
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132144
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132237
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132052
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153578
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130060
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130868
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130389
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154615
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10746
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18788
12Chief SkelRena +310%23181
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47361
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2818
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16530
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129694
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181312
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132237
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149799
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149583
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196481
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195865
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171607
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131096
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153578
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172096
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184346
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132052
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155714
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181375
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131092
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171732
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178597
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149666
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132144
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131990
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154909
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131576
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180633
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195262
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195711
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154615
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180367
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149724
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171716
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179498
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195720
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196417
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180085
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16476
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2818
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47361
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47503
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10746
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173301
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173705
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106482
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132144
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180633
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131990
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181375
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132052
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171716
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173594
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178597
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99276
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106654
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180367
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154909
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153578
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154615
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179498
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132237
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107181
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181312
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155714
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106499
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171732
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180085
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171607
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172096
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8262
12Giant OgreRena +310%23181
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12890
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16524
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2818
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17447
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154567
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149006
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170370
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149176
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118342
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106499
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149668
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106654
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106482
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107181
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99276
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149724
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129268
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195865
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132237
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131185
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131887
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149799
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195711
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129607
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149666
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196481
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181312
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181375
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195720
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129694
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154615
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184346
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128752
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129405
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129860
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131990
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196417
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153578
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131096
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132052
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155714
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132144
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131092
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131795
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149583
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154909
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129448
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131576
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131835
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195262
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2818
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47361
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16476
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10746
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47503
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16530
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12890
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17447
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23181
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16524
12Orc ArcherImp40%6364
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18788
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3715
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9678
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9957
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5239
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184346
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121538
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131096
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131185
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195262
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149724
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130188
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130060
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131795
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195711
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129268
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121177
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121559
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121155
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195720
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131576
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129405
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149666
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130389
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195865
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122204
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130868
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129694
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131835
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196417
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129448
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131092
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196481
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128752
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149583
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131887
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129860
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129607
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149799
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130150
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2818
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47361
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47503
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16524
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23181
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9678
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16476
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16530
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9957
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4532
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17447
12Orc WarrioImp20%6364
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3715
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10746
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18788
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14599
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14488
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12890
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180633
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173705
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173594
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171732
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173301
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178597
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180085
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181375
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118342
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99276
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107181
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172096
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171607
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171716
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181312
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106499
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106482
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179498
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154567
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106654
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180367
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2818
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16530
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47503
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9053
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180633
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181375
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180367
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154615
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132052
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171716
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154909
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171732
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178597
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132144
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181312
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180085
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106654
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153578
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132237
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179498
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106499
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106482
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155714
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173705
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171607
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107181
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172096
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131990
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173594
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195720
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131576
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149583
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149666
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195865
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149724
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173301
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131092
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131096
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149799
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184346
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196417
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195711
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196481
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195262
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14488
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106499
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171607
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149176
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106654
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149006
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118342
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107181
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172096
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106482
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154567
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171716
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173301
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173705
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173594
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149668
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171732
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99276
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47361
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17447
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8283
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18788
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1385
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8262
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2818
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1326
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47503
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149668
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106654
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149006
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170370
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107181
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154567
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99276
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189599
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149176
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188553
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188486
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106499
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106482
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187186
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118342
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47503
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6653
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9957
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2818
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173838
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199643
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198774
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174642
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117756
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188553
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187186
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118831
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188486
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%200961
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148855
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200759
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201053
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154275
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189599
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154587
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170370
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2818
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17447
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107181
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179498
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132052
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106654
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154615
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171732
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172096
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180085
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155714
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132144
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132237
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153578
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171607
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173594
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181375
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106482
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106499
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131990
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173705
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173301
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154909
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178597
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99276
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180633
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180367
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171716
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181312
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2818
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17447
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47361
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8283
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9957
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47503
13Orc ArcherImp80%6364
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9053
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9678
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12890
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23181
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10746
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8262
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1385
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18788
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1355
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14488
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14599
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179498
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153578
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132144
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131990
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180633
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184346
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195865
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171732
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132237
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149799
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180367
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131096
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181375
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172096
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171716
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155714
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154615
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131092
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132052
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149666
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196481
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181312
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171607
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195711
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196417
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154909
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149724
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195262
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149583
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178597
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180085
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131576
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195720
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2818
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47361
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17447
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16476
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16524
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10746
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47503
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12890
13Orc WarrioImp70%6364
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16530
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9678
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23181
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18788
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14488
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5239
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9957
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154587
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198774
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118342
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200759
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149006
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%200961
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170370
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189599
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201053
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199643
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154275
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188486
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149668
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149176
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187186
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188553
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6653
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2818
13Red SkeletRena +310%23181
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18788
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106482
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149176
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118342
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149668
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170370
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107181
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154567
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180367
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106499
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181312
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149006
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179498
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106654
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178597
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180633
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171716
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173705
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173594
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188486
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189599
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154587
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188553
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170370
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154275
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149668
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200759
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148855
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198774
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201053
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149006
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187186
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%200961
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149176
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199643
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2818
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47361
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4117
14Dark SkullRena +310%23181
14Dark SkullImp10%6364
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17447
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6653
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12890
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198774
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174642
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%200961
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188486
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188553
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187186
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154275
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189599
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173838
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148855
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170370
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200759
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201053
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154587
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118831
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199643
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117756
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3196
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9957
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14488
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12890
14Giant OgreImp10%6364
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%955
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47361
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6653
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87941
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148855
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77150
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118831
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154275
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173838
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74644
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77326
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117756
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87937
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88201
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88136
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154587
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87928
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129252
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174642
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76452
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9053
14Magic SkelRena +310%23181
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2818
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106499
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106482
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149668
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154567
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170370
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106654
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149176
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99276
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118342
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107181
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149006
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2818
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17447
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47361
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12890
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47503
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8283
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1326
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23181
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9053
14Orc ArcherImp70%6364
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14488
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8262
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1221
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6463
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1355
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1385
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18788
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9957
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14599
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6653
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171607
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181312
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178597
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179498
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106482
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181375
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106499
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180085
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106654
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171716
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172096
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173705
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99276
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107181
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180367
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154567
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171732
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180633
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173594
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173301
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118342
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2818
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8283
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9053
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47361
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1385
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9678
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12890
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23181
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8262
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18788
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47503
14Orc WarrioImp30%6364
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1355
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1221
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10746
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17447
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9957
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14488
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14599
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201053
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117756
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198774
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199643
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174642
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148855
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87928
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88136
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%200961
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129252
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88201
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87941
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200759
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118831
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154275
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154587
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87937
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173838
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2818
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1880
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6463
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189599
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188486
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106654
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170370
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200759
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%200961
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106482
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106499
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149176
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149668
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154275
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149006
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107181
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148855
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188553
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187186
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129252
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174642
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173838
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154275
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188486
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%148855
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%187186
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118831
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189599
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117756
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1490%200759
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154587
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1470%198774
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199643
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1430%200961
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1420%201053
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188553
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47361
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3089
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2818
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12890
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6463
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6653
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47503
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17447
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
15Dark SkullRena +310%23181
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%129252
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117756
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174642
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88136
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88201
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87928
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148855
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77150
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76452
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87937
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87941
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%154275
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154587
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173838
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75676
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118831
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77326
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74644
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3089
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1720
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47503
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17447
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6653
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6481
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6519
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69587
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6509
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6423
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69489
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87928
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69910
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88136
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87937
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74644
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%87941
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75676
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129252
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69280
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69912
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69837
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77326
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%88201
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69508
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76452
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77150
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13301%149668
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13261%200961
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13031%154587
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13011%200759
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12951%170370
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12901%188486
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12851%149176
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12731%201053
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12651%199643
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12591%187186
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12511%189599
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12461%188553
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12461%148855
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12431%149006
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12431%198774
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12271%154275
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2818
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17447
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47361
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47503
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23181
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12890
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1584
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8262
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6463
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6653
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8283
15Orc ArcherImp20%6364
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18788
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1617
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9053
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9957
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14599
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1989
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4117
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14488
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8531%106482
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8331%170370
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8161%118342
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8061%106499
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8031%107181
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8021%99276
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8021%149176
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8001%187186
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7811%106654
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7801%154567
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7741%149006
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7701%189599
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7681%149668
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7601%188486
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7551%188553
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2818
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47503
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17447
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8262
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47361
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12890
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23181
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18788
15Orc WarrioImp30%6364
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6653
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9957
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6463
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9053
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8283
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1221
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14488
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14599
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88201
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117756
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77326
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69280
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173838
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87937
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74644
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87941
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77150
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%88136
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75676
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69910
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69508
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87928
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69912
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129252
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118831
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174642
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69837
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76452
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47361
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12890
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6463
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87937
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173838
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77150
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118831
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88136
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69508
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76452
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88201
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87928
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174642
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77326
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69280
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129252
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148855
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117756
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69910
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74644
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87941
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75676
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14599
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47503
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17447
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47361
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6463
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2818
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6481
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6423
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69587
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69489
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6519
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6509
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88201
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75676
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87941
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87937
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77326
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76452
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69910
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69912
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129252
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77150
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69280
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87928
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69837
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74644
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88136
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69508
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17447
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1720
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2818
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18788
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47503
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14488
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9957
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23099
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6371
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6332
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6423
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6282
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8037
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69489
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6218
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6544
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23070
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6246
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6303
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6509
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17464
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17236
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6519
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6481
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69587
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8243
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22996
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9053
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3196
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87928
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%200961
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189599
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200759
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187186
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148855
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88136
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188553
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199643
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154587
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117756
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198774
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201053
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129252
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188486
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118831
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154275
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173838
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174642
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2818
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12890
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17447
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6463
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23181
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6653
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1880
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14488
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47361
16Orc ArcherImp50%6364
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47503
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9053
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%955
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1989
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4117
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14599
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1301
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18788
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132052
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189599
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187186
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149176
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118831
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198774
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148855
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199643
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149006
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154587
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%200961
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117756
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200759
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188553
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188486
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201053
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149668
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170370
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154275
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2818
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17447
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6463
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47503
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6653
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47361
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9053
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23181
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2884
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1989
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14488
16Orc WarrioImp20%6364
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12890
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1584
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14599
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18788
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69587
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6481
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69837
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77326
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69910
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69508
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6371
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8243
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75676
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6509
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6246
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6544
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74644
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8037
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6218
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6282
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6423
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6303
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69489
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6332
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76452
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6519
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69912
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69280
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23099
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77150
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47503
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17447
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47361
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6509
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6519
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6481
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69587
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129252
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6423
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69489
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77326
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69910
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69508
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75676
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87941
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77150
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69280
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88201
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76452
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88136
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74644
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69912
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69837
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87928
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87937
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47503
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87941
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76452
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6423
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6282
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77150
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69587
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69912
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77326
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69489
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6371
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6246
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8037
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88201
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8243
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6509
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6481
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69508
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75676
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6303
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74644
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69837
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6544
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6218
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87937
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69910
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69280
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6519
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6332
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6544
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23099
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17236
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17464
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6371
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6282
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22996
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8243
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6246
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23070
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8037
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6303
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6218
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6332
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17447
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69280
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75676
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117756
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173838
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88201
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76452
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88136
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118831
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77150
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77326
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87941
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87928
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129252
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69508
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74644
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69910
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69837
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87937
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174642
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69912
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2818
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6653
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17447
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1720
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9053
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23181
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1808
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6463
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47361
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12890
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47503
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18788
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4117
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14599
17Orc ArcherImp10%6364
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14488
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117756
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75676
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148855
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174642
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76452
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77326
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173838
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77150
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87941
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88201
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87928
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74644
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118831
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154587
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154275
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87937
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88136
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129252
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2818
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12890
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17447
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47361
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6653
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47503
17Orc WarrioImp30%6364
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132052
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6463
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14599
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23181
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%955
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1720
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4117
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9053
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18788
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6544
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22996
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23070
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17464
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6332
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69489
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6519
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6371
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17236
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69837
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6218
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69587
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8243
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6509
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23099
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6282
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6423
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6481
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6303
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69912
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8037
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17447
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2818
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30121
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30083
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30318
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30141
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39012
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29152
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30160
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26107
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29782
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25775
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30593
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29256
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21689
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26084
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30071
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30040
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25769
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30214
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30635
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38073
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30375
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38615
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30267
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38314
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38159
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30490
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38206
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29106
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38805
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38399
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30120
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38656
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25868
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39418
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30458
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6828
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7235
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6990
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47361
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2818
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6263
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47503
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14599
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23181
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14488
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12890
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29782
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30375
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30071
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55874
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38159
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38656
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30214
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30141
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29256
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50534
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50132
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30083
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38314
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38805
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30160
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47875
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30040
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47994
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30318
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38399
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30121
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47769
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39418
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30120
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50364
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36023
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50568
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49948
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48196
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39012
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47938
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36339
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48134
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38206
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7235
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2818
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47503
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6990
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47361
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%912
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38399
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30267
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38206
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47875
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47938
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37882
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30375
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38615
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38656
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55874
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48196
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50534
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39012
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47994
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37217
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50568
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50364
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37014
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30083
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49948
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37002
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37315
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47769
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36339
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30121
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38027
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38159
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38073
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36023
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39418
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38805
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50132
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38314
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30141
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30318
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47503
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7235
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6828
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47361
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2818
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6990
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%912
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6263
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47605
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64204
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42763
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37002
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42572
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64305
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47238
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42498
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47951
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47993
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45101
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37217
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38027
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47330
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63997
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42554
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46847
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43060
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47098
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37014
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64359
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47129
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42624
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46934
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47306
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47122
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37882
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64454
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63839
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37315
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2818
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16530
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47503
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47361
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5496
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5348
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4263
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12890
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17447
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6263
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1637
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23181
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18788
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10746
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131835
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155714
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149799
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132237
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149583
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195865
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131795
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129448
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195262
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131576
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47605
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47994
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50132
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37315
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47769
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47993
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50534
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45101
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47951
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47938
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37002
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55874
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36023
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49948
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50364
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37217
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42554
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37014
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47875
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42572
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42498
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48196
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39418
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50568
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43060
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37882
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42624
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42763
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36339
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38027
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47503
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2818
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6990
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6828
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47361
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7235
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4263
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1324
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10746
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17447
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12890
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18788
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23181
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14488
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%912
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6263
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30071
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47875
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30040
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47938
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38805
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30121
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29106
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39418
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30214
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29782
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47994
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48196
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38159
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38615
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30141
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30083
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29152
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38314
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39012
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30635
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38399
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55874
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30375
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30458
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30490
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30160
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30318
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48134
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29256
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47769
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38656
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38206
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30267
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30120
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6828
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6990
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47361
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47503
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23181
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6263
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7235
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122204
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64454
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121538
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47238
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121177
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47306
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77169
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63839
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130188
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77088
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63997
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112500
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64305
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130868
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68704
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64359
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47098
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47129
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46934
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47330
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68172
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130060
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130150
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68377
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130389
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64204
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112106
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47122
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121559
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121558
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121155
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46847
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5496
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47361
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14488
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5348
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47503
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4532
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6263
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2818
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10746
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16530
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23181
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18788
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4263
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17447
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12890
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2824
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45101
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47993
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63997
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36023
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42763
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37014
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43060
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47605
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42554
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46934
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47098
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64204
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37315
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37002
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36339
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63839
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47122
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64454
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37217
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64359
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64305
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47330
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42624
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47306
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37882
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47238
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42572
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47951
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47129
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46847
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47361
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47503
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5348
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6990
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7235
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23181
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16530
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4263
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6828
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2818
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10746
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14488
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18788
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6263
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47306
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42624
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47122
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77088
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112500
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64454
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64204
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64359
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68704
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47238
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121558
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46847
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42554
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68377
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112106
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47129
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47993
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47098
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47605
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42763
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64305
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63997
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45101
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77169
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63839
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46934
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47330
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47951
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47503
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16530
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5348
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23181
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10746
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5496
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64204
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130868
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47122
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68172
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63997
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68704
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112500
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63839
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130188
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47129
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121559
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121155
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64454
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130060
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121558
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47098
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121177
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46934
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122204
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130389
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64305
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47330
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68377
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130150
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47306
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47238
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77088
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77169
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112106
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46847
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64359
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121538
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4263
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4532
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5348
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6263
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195720
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149724
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149799
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149583
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129268
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121538
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129694
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195711
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131887
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130868
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195262
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129860
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122204
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129405
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128752
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129448
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130150
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184346
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195865
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130389
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131185
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149666
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129607
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131092
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121559
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131576
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130188
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131835
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121558
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130060
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131096
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196481
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121155
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121177
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196417
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131795
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16476
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47503
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47361
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16530
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2818
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16524
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4532
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9678
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2824
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10746
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17447
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14488
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23181
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18788
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12890
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171732
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173705
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99276
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154567
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180633
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178597
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68377
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131185
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129268
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121558
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121538
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121155
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130150
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129694
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112106
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128752
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77088
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112500
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130868
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131887
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121177
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130389
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129860
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121559
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77169
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130060
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131835
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130188
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68704
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129448
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129405
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131795
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122204
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129607
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68172
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5348
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47361
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5496
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47503
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2818
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16530
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6263
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4263
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4532
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23181
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2824
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10746
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14488
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12890
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17447
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18788
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14599
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6364
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42624
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47129
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64305
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64204
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47098
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47238
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63997
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47993
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68704
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47951
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47605
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43060
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47306
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63839
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46847
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37882
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47122
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42572
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42763
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64359
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68172
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46934
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42554
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45101
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2818
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47361
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4263
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47503
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10746
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6263
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5348
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18788
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23181
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129405
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129694
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184346
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154615
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149666
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149583
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129860
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195262
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195711
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195865
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131990
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155714
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131835
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196481
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132237
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149799
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153578
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196417
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131096
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132052
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195720
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131092
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128752
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129448
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132144
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181375
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129268
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149724
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154909
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181312
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129607
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131185
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131576
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131795
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131887
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47503
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16476
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47361
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16524
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16530
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10746
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9678
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23181
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2818
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5239
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18788
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14599
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9957
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14488
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3715
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17447
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12890
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122204
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130868
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129268
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195720
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131795
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196417
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195865
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112500
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131096
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77088
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131092
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121558
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130188
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121155
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196481
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129405
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129448
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131887
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121559
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195262
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130389
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131576
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131185
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130060
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121538
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77169
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131835
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129694
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195711
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129860
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112106
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129607
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121177
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128752
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130150
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47361
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16476
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2818
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16524
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47503
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16530
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4263
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17447
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12890
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23181
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4532
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18788
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2824
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14488
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9957
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14599
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6364
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130868
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131835
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132052
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195720
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129268
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184346
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149724
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130060
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129405
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196481
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128752
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149799
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130150
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195865
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149666
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129607
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129448
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132237
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131990
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131092
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195711
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132144
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131576
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149583
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129694
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130188
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131795
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129860
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131096
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130389
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195262
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131185
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131887
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47361
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47503
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9678
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16524
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16476
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131795
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196481
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149583
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131887
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129607
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131990
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129405
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149666
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129694
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129268
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181312
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195720
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155714
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196417
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131092
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195865
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128752
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131835
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149724
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129448
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131096
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154909
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153578
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132052
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132237
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154615
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195262
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129860
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195711
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132144
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181375
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131185
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184346
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131576
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16524
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16476
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5239
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47361
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16530
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9678
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47503
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9957
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17447
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23181
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3715
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18788
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181375
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154909
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106499
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154567
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153578
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171716
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180633
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172096
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173594
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178597
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180085
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99276
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173705
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106654
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155714
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107181
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154615
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118342
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181312
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180367
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179498
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171732
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173301
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106482
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171607
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8283
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47503
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2818
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8262
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47361
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9053
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9678
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23181
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18788
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10746
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17447
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9957
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6364
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1355
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1385
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14599
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14488
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1326
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12890
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148855
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%200961
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154587
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87928
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2818
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188486
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154275
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117756
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188553
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173838
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189599
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180367
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172096
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149724
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171607
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153578
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180085
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155714
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132052
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149666
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173705
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180633
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184346
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154615
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149583
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149799
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179498
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181312
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131990
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173301
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178597
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132144
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181375
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154909
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171732
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173594
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132237
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171716
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16476
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47503
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47361
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16524
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10746
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16530
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17447
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2818
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5239
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12890
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9678
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23181
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14599
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14488
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6364
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9957
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18788
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2730
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8283
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130060
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195711
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184346
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121559
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129268
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129860
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121538
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130389
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131092
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195865
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131795
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122204
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130868
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121155
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121558
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121177
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130188
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129694
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128752
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196481
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131887
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130150
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131096
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195720
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149583
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129405
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129448
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149724
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131185
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195262
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149799
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131576
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149666
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196417
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16530
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2818
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16524
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47503
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16476
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4532
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47361
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18788
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23181
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17447
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2824
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14599
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9957
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9678
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3715
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14488
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12890
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6364
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10746
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149176
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99276
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118342
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107181
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106654
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106482
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149006
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106499
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154567
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170370
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149668
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47361
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2884
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2818
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23181
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47503
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9053
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8262
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1385
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8283
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14488
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18788
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1355
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6653
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9957
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6463
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1326
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14599
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12890
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6364
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17447
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1221
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25804%181375
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25314%155714
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106499
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25024%171607
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24954%154567
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24904%173594
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24894%171732
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%172096
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173301
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24604%154615
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99276
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24484%107181
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24454%106654
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24274%153578
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24264%179498
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24184%171716
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24164%180633
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24154%181312
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24154%173705
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24004%106482
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23984%180085
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154909
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23904%180367
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23774%178597
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47361
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47503
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2818
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8262
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17447
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9678
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23181
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9053
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10746
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12890
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14488
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1385
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9957
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1326
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1355
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14599
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6364
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18788
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131990
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131887
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149668
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187186
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149006
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99276
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106654
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149176
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107181
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106482
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188553
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188486
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118342
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154567
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106499
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189599
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6653
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6463
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1221
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47361
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1385
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2818
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2884
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9957
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23181
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9053
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18788
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170370
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118342
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200759
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149668
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%200961
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198774
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188486
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201053
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199643
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149176
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189599
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154275
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188553
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187186
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154587
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149006
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47361
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47503
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8262
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6463
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6653
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23181
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2818
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1584
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9053
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18788
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1989
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9957
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1617
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17447
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4117
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1221
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6364
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12890
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154587
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117756
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201053
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154275
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129252
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199643
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200759
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173838
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88136
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174642
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%87937
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%200961
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87941
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88201
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118831
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87928
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148855
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198774
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74644
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47503
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9053
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23181
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47361
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6463
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1808
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2818
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1301
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17447
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6364
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1880
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12890
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6653
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1617
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14488
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3089
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%955
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3196
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18788
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9957
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6509
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6282
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189599
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118831
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187186
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200759
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%200961
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188486
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154275
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170370
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199643
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173838
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201053
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117756
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174642
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148855
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188553
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198774
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154587
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47503
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47361
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6653
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2818
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6463
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1880
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17447
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9053
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23181
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14599
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12890
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1808
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1989
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1584
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14488
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1617
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18788
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4117
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9957
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%955
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6364
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3196
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3089
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff30763%106499
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor30513%171607
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star30283%149668
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots30283%106654
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30263%173594
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor30003%154567
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield29983%149006
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm29873%173705
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask29803%149176
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor29723%173301
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor29643%107181
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield29643%106482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow29613%171716
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword29553%171732
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword29533%99276
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog29513%118342
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants29373%172096
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41280%8262
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1210%47503
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1200%47361
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41090%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1990%2818
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3630%23181
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2884
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5570%9053
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel500%12890
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life420%1355
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14488
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria380%17447
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1326
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless330%18788
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10746
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14599
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1221
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul280%9957
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire280%1385
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6364
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69508
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77326
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69587
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129252
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88136
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74644
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77150
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76452
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69837
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69489
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69910
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75676
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88201
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%173838
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87928
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174642
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87941
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69912
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87937
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69280
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3196
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47361
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23181
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9053
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6653
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17447
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47503
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3089
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14599
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12890
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174642
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154275
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173838
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188553
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198774
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170370
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%200961
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118831
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188486
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199643
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%200759
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148855
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189599
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117756
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154587
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201053
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187186
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6463
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47503
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6653
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47361
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2818
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9053
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1880
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14488
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1808
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23181
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9957
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1584
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17447
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4117
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18788
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%955
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1617
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12890
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14599
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1989
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6364
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3089
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3196
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184346
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129607
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154275
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129252
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75676
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88136
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87941
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77326
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88201
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87937
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77150
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117756
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76452
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87928
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154587
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%118831
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173838
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74644
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148855
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174642
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47361
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47503
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6653
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6463
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2818
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23181
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17447
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9053
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1808
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1720
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9957
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4117
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%955
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12890
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18788
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14599
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1301
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14488
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6364
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3196
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3089
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%955
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76452
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129252
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69489
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74644
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87941
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174642
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69910
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87937
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69912
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69508
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173838
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77326
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88136
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77150
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69837
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69280
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88201
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69587
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75676
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87928
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6463
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47503
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18788
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14488
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6653
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23181
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17447
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9957
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47361
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9053
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22996
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6544
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6282
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6509
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6423
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69587
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17236
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6246
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17464
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6303
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23070
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69912
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69837
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8037
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6481
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6218
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6371
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8243
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23099
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47361
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23181
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3188
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3182
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3293
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6282
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69508
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69910
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77150
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87941
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75676
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6371
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6509
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88201
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6303
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6332
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8243
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69489
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69280
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69912
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69587
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69837
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77326
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6423
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6218
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8037
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6246
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74644
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76452
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87937
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47503
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47361
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3089
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3196
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2818
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9053
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23181
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4117
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9957
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14488
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18788
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6364
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12890
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14599
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154587
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148855
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117756
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173838
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174642
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154275
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129252
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87928
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118831
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%200961
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198774
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201053
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88201
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%200759
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88136
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87941
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87937
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199643
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47361
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6653
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6463
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2818
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9053
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23181
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1880
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18788
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9957
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1989
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12890
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14599
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1808
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3196
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17447
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4117
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1617
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14488
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%955
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1584
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1301
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6364
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3089
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17236
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23099
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22996
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23070
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17464
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23070
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22996
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8037
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23099
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69587
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6544
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69912
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77150
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6332
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6371
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69489
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77326
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6282
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69508
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6509
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6423
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75676
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6218
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69837
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6303
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69280
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69910
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6246
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76452
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47361
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47503
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3196
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3089
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2818
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17447
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23181
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12890
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9053
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9957
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4117
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14488
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14599
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18788
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6364
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8037
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6423
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6371
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22996
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6544
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17236
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6303
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47361
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17464
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6332
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17447
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23099
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20855
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22996
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23070
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17464
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23099
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17236
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47361
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9957
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%917
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2818
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17447
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%955
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6364
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12890
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3293
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20855
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3185
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3130
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3114
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3182
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3188
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2910
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%955
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47361
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47503
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17447
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23181
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%917
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9053
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2818
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4117
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12890
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6364
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18788
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14488
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9957
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%660
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3114
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3188
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3182
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20855
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9053
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%917
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2818
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69837
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6303
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6218
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8243
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17236
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6332
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6423
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6371
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6544
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8037
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69587
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6246
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6282
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17464
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22996
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69912
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6509
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47361
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3089
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2818
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9053
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4117
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9957
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23181
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47503
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3196
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17447
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3293
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3185
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3188
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3130
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2910
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%13
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17447
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47361
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12890
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%955
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131096
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131185
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130188
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112500
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129405
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129448
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77088
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112106
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195865
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77169
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129694
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121559
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122204
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130389
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121177
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131092
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128752
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131795
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195262
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195720
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130150
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196417
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129268
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129607
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121538
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130868
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129860
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121155
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131835
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131576
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121558
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196481
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195711
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130060
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131887
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3885
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4263
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14599
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23181
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3089
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154275
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188486
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201053
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148855
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149668
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199643
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149006
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149176
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170370
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189599
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187186
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188553
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154587
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200759
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198774
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%200961
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9957
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4117
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3182
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20855
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17236
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17464
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3114
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4117
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18788
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47361
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%660
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195262
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129694
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128752
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129607
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184346
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10746
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3130
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2910
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3182
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3293
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3188
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3114
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3185
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47503
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4117
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12890
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%660
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3885
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18788
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%13
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47361
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77150
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76452
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129252
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154275
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154587
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87928
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117756
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88136
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173838
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88201
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118831
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87941
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174642
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87937
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74644
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77326
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148855
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4117
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18788
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9053
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6364
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1720
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6544
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6282
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17464
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6303
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8243
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8037
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23070
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23099
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17236
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6332
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22996
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4117
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3293
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3130
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129607
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121177
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122204
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129268
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130188
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131576
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129448
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149724
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130060
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121558
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129860
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131185
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130389
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121155
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195711
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195720
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129405
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121559
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131795
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129694
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195262
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130150
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121538
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196417
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128752
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18788
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131092
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196481
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184346
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9957
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9678
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47361
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10746
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4532
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12890
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131835
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149724
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132237
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132052
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131576
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131887
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149666
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131795
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149799
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195865
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131185
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195720
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195711
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178597
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180367
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154909
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180633
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196481
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184346
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131096
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154615
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179498
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149583
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131092
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131990
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181312
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196417
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180085
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181375
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132144
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155714
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153578
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16530
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47503
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10746
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16524
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16476
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23181
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196481
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149583
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129694
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195262
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131795
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132052
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181312
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181375
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195720
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131576
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132237
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88201
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181312
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171607
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180367
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178597
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180085
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154567
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107181
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155714
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181375
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99276
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106499
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154909
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153578
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154615
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171716
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106482
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171732
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173301
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180633
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118342
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173594
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173705
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179498
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9957
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172096
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106654
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8262
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9678
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153578
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180633
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195720
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173594
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149583
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149799
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178597
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171607
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181312
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131990
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196481
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149666
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181375
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132237
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171732
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132144
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195865
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195711
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172096
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173705
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154909
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173301
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155714
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184346
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179498
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180085
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195262
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180367
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154615
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196417
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171716
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132052
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149724
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18788
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47503
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12890
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16476
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118342
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180085
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173594
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47503
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173594
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189599
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149006
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154567
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201053
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149176
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188486
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118342
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149668
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198774
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199643
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188553
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170370
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200759
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%200961
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187186
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8262
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9957
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47361
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171607
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181312
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154615
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180085
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99276
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153578
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179498
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154909
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106482
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132237
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181375
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107181
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155714
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173301
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132144
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180367
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173705
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172096
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131990
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132052
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180633
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173594
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171716
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178597
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171732
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106499
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106654
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9957
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18788
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3885
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47503
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16524
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14599
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16530
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87928
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87937
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69280
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88136
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117756
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118831
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77326
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76452
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129252
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75676
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148855
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88201
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173838
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69910
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87937
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87941
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74644
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174642
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77150
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69508
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87928
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69508
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3089
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42554
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42763
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68704
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43060
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47330
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68377
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64454
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45101
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47306
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64204
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47951
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47238
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42624
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47605
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42498
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68172
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63997
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47993
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77088
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63839
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112106
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47129
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77169
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64305
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47098
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47122
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112500
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42572
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64359
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46847
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46934
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5496
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%660
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8243
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6303
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23070
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6371
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8037
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6282
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6332
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6246
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17464
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6544
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6218
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18788
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4117
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%955
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23181
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3089
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6364
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47361
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189599
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201053
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118342
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170370
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188553
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154587
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149006
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199643
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198774
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187186
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154275
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%200961
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149668
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200759
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188486
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149176
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18788
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4117
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23099
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17464
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22996
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23070
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17236
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20855
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%660
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%955
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%917
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9053
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3185
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3188
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3293
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20855
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3114
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3182
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9957
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3130
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6246
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6423
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6332
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8037
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18788
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6481
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129268
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121558
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129607
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68172
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129860
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128752
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130150
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112106
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122204
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64359
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130060
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130389
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64305
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121538
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77169
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129448
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130868
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129694
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129405
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121177
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68704
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63997
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130188
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64454
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112500
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68377
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121559
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63839
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121155
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64204
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18788
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9957
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5496
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1880
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2818
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6332
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8243
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6218
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22996
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6246
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87928
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154275
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117756
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154587
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198774
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88136
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87937
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87941
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199643
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148855
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118831
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%200961
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200759
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174642
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129252
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173838
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201053
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88201
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9957
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4117
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12890
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6653
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173838
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129252
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174642
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154275
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189599
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%200961
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188553
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188486
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198774
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117756
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148855
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154587
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200759
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187186
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118831
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201053
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199643
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9957
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18788
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6653
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6463
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74644
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8037
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88201
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6282
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75676
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69910
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6423
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76452
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8243
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6246
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6371
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6303
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6544
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6509
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69508
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6332
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69280
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69837
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69912
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4117
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69587
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77150
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87941
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87937
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69489
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%660
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3196
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6364
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77326
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106482
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188486
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149176
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107181
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118342
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154567
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149006
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106654
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99276
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187186
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170370
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106499
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149668
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189599
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188553
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9957
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4117
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1221
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12890
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200759
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154275
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198774
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188486
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199643
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173838
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%200961
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187186
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154587
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118831
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189599
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170370
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201053
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148855
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188553
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117756
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174642
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9053
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6653
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23181
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129607
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195865
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128752
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196481
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129448
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129268
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132237
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195720
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130150
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131576
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149583
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149724
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130389
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130188
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131092
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130060
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195711
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132144
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131990
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196417
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132052
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131185
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184346
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131795
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130868
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195262
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129860
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129694
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129405
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18788
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9957
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5239
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201053
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170370
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%200961
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154275
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148855
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189599
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188553
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173838
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187186
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199643
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200759
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174642
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154587
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118831
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117756
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198774
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188486
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4117
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23181
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47361
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9957
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6463
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178597
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184346
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153578
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180367
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132052
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180633
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132237
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173301
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155714
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149799
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181375
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179498
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171732
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131990
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172096
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149724
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154615
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149583
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180085
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171607
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132144
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149666
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181312
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171716
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173594
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173705
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154909
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18788
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47361
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9957
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5239
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14599
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16530
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3089
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2818
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87928
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74644
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88136
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118831
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173838
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174642
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76452
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87941
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87937
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129252
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154587
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88201
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154275
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77326
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77150
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117756
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4117
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9053
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148855
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18788
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200759
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129252
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154587
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87937
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201053
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%200961
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148855
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87941
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118831
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199643
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117756
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88136
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154275
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173838
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88201
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87928
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4117
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198774
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174642
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9957
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1880
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131795
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131096
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129860
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131835
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121177
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121558
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130389
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129448
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196481
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129694
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121559
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130868
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131092
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129607
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130150
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131185
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195720
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149583
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195711
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184346
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149724
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131576
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149666
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130188
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195865
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122204
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131887
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121538
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195262
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128752
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121155
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196417
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130060
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9957
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129405
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149799
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129268
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47361
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9678
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16476
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10746
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99276
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173594
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106499
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107181
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118342
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149176
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173301
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106482
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170370
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106654
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173705
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154567
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149006
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149668
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18788
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9957
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8262
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8283
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198774
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117756
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154275
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%200961
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174642
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118831
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87941
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87937
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154587
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201053
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199643
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88201
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87928
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148855
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129252
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200759
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88136
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173838
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74644
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4117
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9957
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47503
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1584
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6463
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1880
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6653
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18788
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23070
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17236
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69910
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6246
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23099
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22996
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6509
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8243
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6544
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69837
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6218
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69912
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6282
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6371
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69280
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6423
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17464
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69587
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8037
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6332
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6303
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69508
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69489
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18788
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9957
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17447
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4117
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9053
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64204
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68377
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63997
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43060
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47238
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47122
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64305
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46934
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47098
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42763
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63839
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112500
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46847
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112106
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42572
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47993
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42554
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42498
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64359
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77088
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77169
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64454
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68704
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45101
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42624
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68172
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47951
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18788
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5348
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10746
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47361
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17447
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16530
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4263
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14488
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47503
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6463
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6423
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74644
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6303
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88201
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69508
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6519
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76452
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77326
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6481
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6332
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77150
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69912
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69587
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6246
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9957
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%200961
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154587
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188486
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170370
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200759
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188553
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148855
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189599
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199643
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154275
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149006
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201053
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149668
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149176
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18788
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187186
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14488
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2818
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47361
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47503
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4117
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198774
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6653
32AlquamosRena +360%23181
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9957
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9053
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6463
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%660
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12890
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17447
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8262
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14599
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
32AlquamosImp10%6364
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87941
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6246
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76452
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6423
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6481
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87937
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69508
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6509
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69837
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6303
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6332
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88201
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8243
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69912
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69587
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6519
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77150
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74644
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77326
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6371
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4117
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2818
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14488
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9957
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69489
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6544
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6282
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18788
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75676
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154587
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74644
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173838
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88201
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148855
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174642
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154275
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87937
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129252
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118831
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87941
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201053
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200759
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199643
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18788
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%200961
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198774
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4117
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14488
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117756
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87928
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2818
32Death CentDevils Key10%47503
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14599
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%660
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6364
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200759
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154275
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201053
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154587
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%200961
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189599
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188486
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170370
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118831
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148855
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199643
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173838
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174642
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188553
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117756
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198774
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14488
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2818
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9957
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18788
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4117
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187186
32Death RideDevils Key50%47503
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47361
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6653
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1880
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9053
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6463
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17447
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%955
32Death RideRena +320%23181
32Death RideImp20%6364
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12890
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1989
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%660
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14599
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154587
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200759
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148855
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188553
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188486
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118831
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%200961
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189599
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174642
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173838
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154275
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201053
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170370
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199643
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14488
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9957
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187186
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4117
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18788
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117756
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6653
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198774
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1880
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9053
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2818
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12890
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6463
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14599
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%660
32Giant OgreRena +310%23181
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47503
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8243
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6509
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23099
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18788
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6332
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6423
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6519
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22996
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6246
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154275
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174642
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148855
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188553
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200759
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199643
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201053
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188486
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118831
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189599
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154587
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173838
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170370
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117756
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14488
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%200961
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9053
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47503
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187186
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1880
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4117
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18788
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198774
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9957
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6653
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47361
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87937
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77326
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76452
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118831
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129252
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154587
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87941
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77150
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74644
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154275
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148855
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174642
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173838
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117756
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88201
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2818
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14488
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87928
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12890
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9053
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118831
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88201
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199643
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174642
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201053
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148855
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%200961
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154275
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129252
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154587
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200759
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173838
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87941
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87937
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14488
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18788
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4117
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47361
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87928
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2818
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198774
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88136
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117756
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6463
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47503
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%660
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9957
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1301
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6653
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%955
32Queen RainRena +310%23181
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17447
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1617
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9053
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74644
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129252
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88201
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76452
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69912
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77150
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87941
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69508
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69587
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69837
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77326
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87937
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174642
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173838
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14488
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2818
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69489
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17447
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9053
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69280
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173838
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74644
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200759
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201053
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87937
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129252
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174642
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148855
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%200961
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199643
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154275
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118831
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154587
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88201
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87941
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198774
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14488
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2818
32TantalosDevils Key20%47503
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117756
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9957
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18788
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17447
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6653
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%660
32TantalosRena +310%23181
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6463
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88136
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87928
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4117
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2910
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3114
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3293
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3182
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3185
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3130
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3188
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20855
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%917
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3188
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3114
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3293
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2910
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3130
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23181
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants248011%3293
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor243111%3182
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots241611%3185
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor238811%3188
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm238111%3130
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask236411%3114
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants234411%2910
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade233311%20855
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria760%17447
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7730%955
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7650%917
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye600%47361
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key550%47503
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel390%12890
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5290%9053
AidaBloody OrcRena +3280%23181
AidaBloody OrcImp280%6364
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18788
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph200%14599
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation190%660
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul170%9957
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos160%14488
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life160%4117
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7110%13
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2910
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3293
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3188
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3185
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3130
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47361
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17447
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12890
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129252
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118831
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87928
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88136
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154587
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87941
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154275
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77150
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74644
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173838
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117756
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77326
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87937
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174642
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76452
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148855
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88201
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47503
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6653
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47361
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1720
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6463
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23181
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9053
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14488
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3196
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1808
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9957
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3089
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4117
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1301
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17447
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1584
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18788
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%955
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1094
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14599
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12890
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201053
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118831
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%200961
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174642
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189599
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154587
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199643
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170370
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200759
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117756
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187186
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154275
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148855
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173838
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188553
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188486
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198774
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47503
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47361
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6653
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6463
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9053
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1880
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23181
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3089
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3196
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18788
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1989
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1617
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17447
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14488
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1808
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%955
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4117
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9957
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1584
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14599
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12890
AidaDeath RideImp220%6364
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189599
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200759
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188486
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170370
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149176
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188553
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187186
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%200961
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118342
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149668
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154567
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149006
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199643
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201053
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198774
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47503
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47361
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8262
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8283
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23181
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9053
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2884
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17447
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14488
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18788
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4117
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12890
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1221
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9957
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1989
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6653
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14599
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6463
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6364
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149006
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%200961
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149668
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188553
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200759
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187186
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149176
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199643
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154275
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154587
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201053
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170370
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189599
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118342
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198774
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188486
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47361
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47503
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6463
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6653
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23181
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2884
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8262
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8283
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9053
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1617
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9957
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4117
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18788
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1989
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1584
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14488
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1221
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14599
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17447
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12890
AidaForest OrcImp110%6364
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37217
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64204
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42498
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30141
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127135
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129094
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69508
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6303
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69910
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6371
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6544
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69587
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6218
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69280
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69837
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77150
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6481
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76452
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74644
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6282
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23099
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75676
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69489
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6246
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77326
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69912
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6423
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6509
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8037
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6332
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8243
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47361
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3089
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47503
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3196
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%917
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%955
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9053
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17447
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14488
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4117
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9957
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23181
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12890
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18788
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14599
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%38
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6218
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%38
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%69837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%69910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%69912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%69912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%69910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%69837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8243
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3153%38
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2847%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%38
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3130
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3188
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3293
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3185
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20855
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3114
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3182
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3130
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%955
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%917
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2818
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17447
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47361
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12890
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14488
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47503
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18788
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4117
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9957
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6364
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3185
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3188
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20855
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3182
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3185
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3130
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3114
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2910
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6364
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47361
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14599
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%955
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%38
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196481
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642645%69910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves642165%77326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor642155%174642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641665%74644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm640585%88201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots640265%69912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves640245%69837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction640065%87937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639655%69489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow639595%77150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639475%87941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638925%69587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638595%88136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots638295%173838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm637575%75676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask637515%69508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636775%87928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves636545%69280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor636535%129252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635655%76452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32640%47503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32080%47361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624260%3196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623360%3089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16980%17447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516250%9053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515510%1720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314930%23181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12170%12890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8370%14488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7920%14599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7830%1301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7510%18788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6040%6364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%200961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%88201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%174642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%118831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%148855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%173838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%87941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%87928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%87937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181375
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149724
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor256769%129252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor255519%174642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots252629%173838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144895%188553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144825%201053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144815%200759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144695%189599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144425%154587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144135%148855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144115%198774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144075%187186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143625%199643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143215%188486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143175%118831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143155%200961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141855%154275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141665%117756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57420%6653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7150%47503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53620%9053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33410%23181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1930%955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1860%1584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1740%6364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1730%9957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3089
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88201
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87928
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69587
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69910
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69489
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69508
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77326
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69912
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3188
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3185
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2910
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3130
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3182
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131795
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129268
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184346
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130188
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129607
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149583
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131092
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149724
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195720
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131185
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130389
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196481
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129448
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130060
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131576
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122204
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130150
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131096
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196417
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121177
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121559
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121155
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129694
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195262
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195865
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121538
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129860
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121558
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129405
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%131835
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%128752
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131887
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149799
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195711
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149666
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130868
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16476
51Captain GrRena +380%23181
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47361
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9957
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12890
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47503
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14488
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16530
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14599
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16524
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2824
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18788
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3715
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9678
51Captain GrImp10%6364
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10746
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46934
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47605
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47129
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46847
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47330
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50534
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47993
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47098
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47122
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36023
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45101
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37882
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47238
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49948
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50132
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47951
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42554
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37217
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50364
51Cursed LicFlail980%37002
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42498
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42572
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42763
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47306
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55874
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38027
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37315
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42624
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37014
51Cursed LicGladius860%50568
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36339
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43060
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6263
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17447
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47503
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47361
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7235
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6990
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6828
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14488
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1637
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%912
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6364
51Cursed LicRena +310%23181
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14599
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4263
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18788
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12890
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63997
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121558
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128752
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130868
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64305
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121155
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64204
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129607
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77169
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64454
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112106
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77088
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68377
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130060
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121559
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64359
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130150
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129860
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122204
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129694
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68704
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68172
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130389
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130188
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121177
51GrizzlyBlade782%112500
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121538
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129448
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63839
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129268
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129405
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5496
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5348
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47503
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18788
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12890
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47361
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4532
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16530
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10746
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6263
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17447
51GrizzlyRena +310%23181
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14599
51GrizzlyImp10%6364
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4263
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29915
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30318
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30635
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30267
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30121
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47875
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47769
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48196
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30160
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29106
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30071
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39012
51Hideous RaBow983%30458
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55874
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47994
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30214
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38615
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30141
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38314
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38206
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30040
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29256
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30490
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38656
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39418
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47938
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30083
51Hideous RaKatana882%38073
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29152
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30120
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29782
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48134
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30375
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38399
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38159
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30593
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38805
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47503
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6263
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7235
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6990
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6828
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47361
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14488
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%908
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17447
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14599
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12890
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10746
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%700
51Hideous RaRena +320%23181
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30458
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32868
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29256
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29782
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129094
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21971
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30490
51Polluted BRapier1153%29106
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30921
51Polluted BKris1143%25868
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26107
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30716
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32868
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25769
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32612
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30593
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26084
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30120
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29152
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29915
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30635
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30160
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25775
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21968
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30737
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30267
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30040
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30761
51Polluted BMace993%21689
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30214
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30852
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30375
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30318
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30071
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22068
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7235
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6990
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6828
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47361
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47503
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23181
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%700
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17447
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14488
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14599
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12890
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6263
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129094
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127135
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6828
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6990
51SpiderDevils Key70%47503
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47361
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7235
51SpiderRena +350%23181
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6263
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14599
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12890
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30761
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30737
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30921
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32868
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30852
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129094
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32868
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127135
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32612
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30716
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47361
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6990
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6828
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47503
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6263
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7235
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17447
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23181
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12890
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14599
51Strange RaImp10%6364
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10746
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47129
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112106
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68704
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45101
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47330
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42624
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64204
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46934
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47306
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68172
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46847
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68377
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47122
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63997
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64454
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%47993
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42763
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64305
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77088
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47238
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63839
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42498
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47098
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47951
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42572
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42554
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47605
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64359
51Totem GoleBlade832%112500
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43060
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77169
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47503
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6263
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18788
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1637
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4263
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16530
51Totem GoleRena +340%23181
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5348
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5496
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17447
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14599
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47361
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10746
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12890
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14488
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30141
51WerewolfKatana1053%38073
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50132
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47994
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37315
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48196
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37014
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39012
51WerewolfArquebus993%50364
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50534
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30375
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38656
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30267
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37217
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38206
51WerewolfGladius903%50568
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47875
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30083
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38805
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49948
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30160
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48134
51WerewolfHalberd883%55874
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36023
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38399
51WerewolfFalcon842%38027
51WerewolfSpear812%37882
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47769
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38159
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38314
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30318
51WerewolfFlail752%37002
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38615
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30121
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36339
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47938
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39418
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6263
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6990
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7235
51WerewolfRena +360%23181
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47361
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6828
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17447
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47503
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1324
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12890
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%912
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14488
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%908
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6364
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10746
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14599
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6263
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18788
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4117
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9957
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14488
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29782
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129094
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64454
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45101
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63839
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129607
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131096
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131576
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130150
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129860
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129694
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131092
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121538
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196481
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129448
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122204
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129405
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131185
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130188
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129268
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121559
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131795
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128752
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121177
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112500
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112106
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195262
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130868
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195720
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121558
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130389
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184346
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196417
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121155
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130060
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16476
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47361
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17447
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23181
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4532
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12890
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14488
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3715
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14599
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18788
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9957
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6364
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%895
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%895
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%895
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%895
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19922%895
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%895
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%895