We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 49

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
LovefoolElf53
idunnoSM307
MaybeBK303
VaLenTuNaSM258
nyncDW15
tdraugsME293
iknowME304
CHURISMG231
BemziegsDW115
RosukkElf52
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2903023%384345
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30752
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97778%30741
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32640
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97498%30947
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97398%129150
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30778
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96308%30876
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96218%32903
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127187
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32892
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7243
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47697
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47546
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6842
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23268
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10793
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6279
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14666
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17539
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12967
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199735%384345
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30876
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32892
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53564%30741
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22088
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26150
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21987
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26130
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52334%32903
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52304%22003
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52124%30947
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52074%127187
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30778
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51954%25819
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51723%129150
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25818
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51633%32640
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30752
LorenciaBull FightKris51143%25906
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7243
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47697
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47546
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6999
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6842
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23268
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6279
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10793
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17539
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12967
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14666
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6398
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3910
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48098
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor672%50250
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38714
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30233
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37067
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50658
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48252
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39095
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30197
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38082
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50063
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30179
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38274
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36072
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30410
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30241
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37078
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50483
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36371
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37930
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48049
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38159
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47969
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48288
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38517
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39509
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30366
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38253
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37373
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56002
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37272
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50676
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47887
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30458
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38758
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38898
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38395
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384345
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47697
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47546
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6842
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12967
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6999
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6279
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10793
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1327
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7243
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14666
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23268
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17539
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%881
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2555100%3910
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1858033%56765
LorenciaElite BullApple2434412%384345
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30201
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29849
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30255
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29321
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30101
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30122
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29963
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30947
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26150
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30659
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25818
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30778
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30561
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26130
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29219
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21729
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25906
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30752
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32892
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30876
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127187
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%22003
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21987
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32903
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30701
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30741
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30526
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22088
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32640
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29165
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25819
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47546
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47697
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7243
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6999
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6842
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23268
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6279
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10793
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14550
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14666
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17539
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12967
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6398
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42611
LorenciaGhostApple20%384345
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64123
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63951
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47270
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47368
LorenciaGiantApple4671121%384345
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48302%30122
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38253
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48122%30701
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47912%30179
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26130
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29165
LorenciaGiantKris47762%25906
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47752%30255
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47692%39095
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30458
LorenciaGiantKatana47562%38159
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47512%38517
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47372%38274
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25819
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47262%30101
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29219
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47152%30410
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47072%30233
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46982%30197
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26150
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46912%30561
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46912%38898
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30366
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30241
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46732%38758
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30201
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46612%38395
LorenciaGiantBuckler46602%25818
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46532%38714
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46512%29849
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46502%39509
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29963
LorenciaGiantBow46272%30526
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30659
LorenciaGiantMace46122%21729
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45622%29321
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54200%6842
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7243
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47546
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47697
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6999
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6279
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23268
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14550
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14666
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17539
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12967
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6398
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6279
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4040028%384345
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41573%30701
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41333%30778
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26150
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129150
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127187
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22088
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30947
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30659
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32892
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21729
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30752
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25819
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30876
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32903
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30526
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29165
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26130
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29219
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32640
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25818
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30561
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25906
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21987
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39763%22003
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30741
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47697
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7243
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6999
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6842
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47546
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6279
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23268
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10793
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17539
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14666
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12967
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6398
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2262924%384345
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30659
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30741
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19862%29963
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30561
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25819
LorenciaLichBow19712%30526
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30197
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26130
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30201
LorenciaLichVine Armor19552%29849
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30947
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26150
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32903
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19482%30458
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32640
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30179
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32892
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29165
LorenciaLichMorning Star19312%30241
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30122
LorenciaLichKris19292%25906
LorenciaLichPad Helm19272%22003
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30366
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30876
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30752
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19092%30410
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22088
LorenciaLichBuckler19012%25818
LorenciaLichKite Shield18992%30255
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18872%29219
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30233
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30101
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30701
LorenciaLichMace18612%21729
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30778
LorenciaLichVine Boots18362%21987
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29321
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47697
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6999
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7243
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6842
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47546
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6279
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23268
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14550
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14666
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17539
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12967
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6398
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550511%384345
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30201
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38395
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30526
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30233
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39095
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30701
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38274
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47969
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38517
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30366
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48288
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30561
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30410
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30659
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30458
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29849
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30179
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30197
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30101
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29219
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30255
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38714
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29963
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48098
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47887
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30122
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29461%29165
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38758
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%56002
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38898
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39509
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38253
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38159
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29321
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7243
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47546
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47697
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6842
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23268
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6279
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14550
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10793
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%881
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14666
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17539
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12967
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6398
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477525%129150
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415925%127187
LorenciaSpiderApple4260717%384345
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6999
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47697
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6842
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47546
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7243
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23268
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6279
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14666
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12967
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17539
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217533%18865
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121974
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64471
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130274
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42113%122615
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68490
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121613
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130580
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112817
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130642
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130792
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64433
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41603%64556
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63951
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64312
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68818
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77384
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64123
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130033
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131291
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112417
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129217
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121997
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129885
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121599
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130106
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129829
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129719
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122009
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130514
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68275
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77418
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5357
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47697
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47546
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5506
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16603
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23268
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4272
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4548
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6279
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18865
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10793
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14550
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2834
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17539
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14666
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12967
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6398
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384345
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50676
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48252
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45146
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36371
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47969
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48049
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42801
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42651
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42599
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42611
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56002
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37078
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48098
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42531
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43098
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36072
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48288
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37373
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47653
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37930
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50063
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37067
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50250
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39509
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47887
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48040
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50658
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37272
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%48000
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6999
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47546
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6842
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7243
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47697
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4272
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23268
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10793
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6279
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1327
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384345
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14550
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18865
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14666
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17539
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12967
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6398
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209963%129829
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209833%130792
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209593%121599
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots209433%130274
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209403%132194
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade209303%150199
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor209093%150329
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208783%131291
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208573%150456
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe208413%197397
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm208173%130642
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind208133%132374
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves208123%121974
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor208103%122615
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth208093%121613
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield208083%150325
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207923%129217
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207883%131788
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207873%130033
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants207443%129719
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water207433%196175
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207303%130106
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm207093%196621
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor207073%132515
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves207023%129885
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206953%132406
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206953%185013
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206783%122009
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor206703%121997
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206483%196685
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber206313%130514
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask206283%197250
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots206183%130580
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield206143%131712
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205993%196630
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205653%131684
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318630%16599
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18350%47546
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18220%47697
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317930%16549
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613760%16603
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39460%4548
DungeonDark KnighRena +38990%23268
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28860%9717
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6180%17539
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4910%18865
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4890%2834
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14550
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4630%10793
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12967
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3731
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%10014
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14666
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6398
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64433
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47160
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64556
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42599
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48040
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47653
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38082
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42651
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37373
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47270
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42531
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46981
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63951
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37272
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64471
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47162
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43098
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37930
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36072
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46886
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64312
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45146
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48000
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36371
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37078
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47344
DungeonGhostWind Armor9193%64123
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47368
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42611
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47137
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37067
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42801
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47546
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47697
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5506
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5357
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16603
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6999
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23268
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4272
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7243
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6279
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10793
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14550
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18865
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6842
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17539
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12967
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14666
DungeonGhostImp40%6398
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384345
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14550
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5506
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47697
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5357
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9717
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47546
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156527
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2847
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%881
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10793
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3731
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132406
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182183
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132574
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16603
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150456
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120593%68490
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120143%47160
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%122009
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64556
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119483%48040
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119483%121974
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47344
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64471
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64433
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119213%47137
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119133%64312
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47270
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121599
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118803%48000
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118723%122615
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77384
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118503%46981
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118463%77418
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64123
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46886
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118303%47653
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118263%68818
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117983%121997
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47368
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117773%68275
DungeonHell HoundBlade117713%112817
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117463%45146
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117243%47162
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117123%121613
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63951
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112417
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5506
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47697
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47546
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5357
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16603
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23268
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6279
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4272
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17539
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12967
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10793
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18865
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14550
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14666
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6398
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64471
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121613
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47368
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47137
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63951
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130580
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112417
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47160
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112817
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122615
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121997
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130792
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64433
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64556
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46981
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%68818
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47270
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47344
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%122009
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131291
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64123
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130642
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68490
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130514
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121599
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121974
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47162
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64312
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68275
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77384
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77418
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46886
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5506
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5357
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47697
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47546
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16603
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4272
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23268
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4548
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6279
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10793
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14550
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2834
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18865
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14666
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17539
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12967
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6398
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36371
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38898
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39509
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47887
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30179
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43098
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50063
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37067
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38082
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48288
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50676
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39095
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38253
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37272
DungeonLarvaKatana7413%38159
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37373
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37078
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48049
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7333%50250
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47969
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%56002
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30233
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50658
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38395
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38274
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38517
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48252
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50483
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36072
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38758
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30197
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42611
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37930
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38714
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6683%48098
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384345
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47697
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7243
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47546
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6999
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6842
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1327
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6279
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4272
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%881
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10793
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23268
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18865
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14550
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17539
DungeonLarvaImp80%6398
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14666
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12967
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130514
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130642
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64312
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64123
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121974
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112417
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130580
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64556
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77384
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129885
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131291
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64433
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130792
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121997
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121613
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129217
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68818
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130106
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68275
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112817
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130033
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129719
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121599
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64471
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130274
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77418
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122615
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68490
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122009
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129829
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63951
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5506
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47546
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh118303%122009
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves118133%129885
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118023%132194
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117673%77384
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117053%131788
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117003%129719
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116943%131684
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116853%130274
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116743%130792
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116743%196685
DungeonPoison BulBlade116733%112817
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm116503%196621
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116483%121599
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield116283%131291
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm116173%130642
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116103%132406
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff116003%129829
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor115963%121997
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth115953%121613
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear115953%196630
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115893%112417
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115803%130106
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber115783%130514
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear115673%130033
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe115583%197397
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor115463%122615
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask115123%197250
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115043%132515
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114973%77418
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind114763%129217
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind114743%132374
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots114653%130580
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves114433%121974
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114083%131712
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water113173%196175
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310390%16549
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310180%16599
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9720%47697
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9640%47546
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67610%16603
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34860%4548
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14810%4272
DungeonPoison BulRena +34500%23268
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3110%17539
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2834
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2640%10014
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2370%14550
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2270%12967
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18865
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2000%14666
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6398
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48288
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38758
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30366
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30659
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28181%38517
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47887
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30241
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30197
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29963
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30201
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48252
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30561
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38159
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30255
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30179
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38395
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39095
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39509
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38898
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38253
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30410
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48098
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30122
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29219
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%56002
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30701
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38714
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47969
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48049
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30101
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30458
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38274
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29849
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30233
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25781%29321
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384345
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7243
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47546
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6842
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47697
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23268
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6279
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10793
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14550
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14666
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12967
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17539
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6398
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64556
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47368
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42599
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37930
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42651
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47162
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43098
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46886
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48040
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47137
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42801
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63951
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48000
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47270
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47160
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64123
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64312
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47344
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64471
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64433
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68490
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42531
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68275
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45146
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38082
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68818
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46981
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47653
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5357
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5506
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47546
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47697
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6279
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16603
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4272
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23268
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10793
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14550
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17539
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18865
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12967
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14666
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6398
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6842
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129150
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127187
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112817
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131291
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132374
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130642
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68818
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68275
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131788
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122615
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121974
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132406
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6353%112417
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130274
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%130033
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%129885
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77384
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129829
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130792
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%121997
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132515
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122009
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6203%130514
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68490
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130106
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129217
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129719
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130580
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121599
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77418
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121613
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5506
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47546
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47697
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16603
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5357
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4548
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4272
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23268
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10793
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18865
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6279
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2834
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14550
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14666
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12967
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6398
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17539
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42651
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37373
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48098
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42801
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94273%37272
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48049
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36371
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50658
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38714
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42611
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38082
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38274
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50676
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93533%37078
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43098
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37067
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38898
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39095
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38395
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42599
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47969
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50483
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38517
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38758
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%56002
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47887
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48252
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37930
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48288
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50250
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38159
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38253
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42531
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91093%39509
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50063
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36072
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14666
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7243
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47546
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47697
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6842
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6999
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23268
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4272
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10793
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6279
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18865
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14550
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17539
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12967
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6398
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384345
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30233
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1864333%56765
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127733%47344
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127613%42801
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127253%43098
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127133%46981
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127083%47270
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127033%64471
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126993%47368
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126743%64433
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126733%42531
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126643%68818
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126623%64312
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126573%47162
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126373%63951
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126333%47160
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126233%45146
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126203%48040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126003%64556
DeviasElite YetiBlade125783%112817
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125663%68275
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125413%48000
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125353%47137
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124943%47653
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124793%77418
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124623%68490
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124573%112417
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124553%42599
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124223%77384
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124003%64123
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123533%46886
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123363%42651
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123333%42611
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11080%14666
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29890%5506
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5357
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47697
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9290%47546
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67540%16603
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10793
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4272
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23268
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04120%6279
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18865
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14550
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17539
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12967
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6398
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384345
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127187
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42611
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46886
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63951
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6279
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78473%48288
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78243%39095
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77883%48098
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77843%38395
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77743%48252
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77623%30410
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77563%37373
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77533%38898
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77473%30197
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77473%38274
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77423%30366
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77303%30458
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77283%38517
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77143%38253
DeviasHommerdKatana76963%38159
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76943%30241
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76853%50658
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76653%39509
DeviasHommerdGladius76643%50676
DeviasHommerdSpear76623%37930
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76573%30179
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76573%48049
DeviasHommerdFlail76483%37067
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76473%50063
DeviasHommerdArquebus76463%50483
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76363%47969
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76303%30233
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76283%38758
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76213%36072
DeviasHommerdFalcon75913%38082
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75883%37272
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75863%47887
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75803%37078
DeviasHommerdHalberd75793%56002
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75773%38714
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75683%50250
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75573%36371
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9190%14666
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7010%47697
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16860%7243
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47546
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6999
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56430%6842
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384345
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23268
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13570%1327
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6279
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10793
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14550
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1550%881
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1380%17539
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12967
DeviasHommerdImp610%6398
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37272
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30101
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38714
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38898
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38395
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35693%38159
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39095
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38253
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30233
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35413%50676
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29963
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35303%36072
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37067
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35223%50658
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37373
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48252
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30410
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48288
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30366
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30122
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38274
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30197
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50250
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39509
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34922%48049
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47887
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30458
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30241
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47969
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38517
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36371
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48098
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38758
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30179
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50063
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34392%37078
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30255
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33962%50483
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%56002
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14666
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6842
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7243
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47546
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47697
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6999
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1327
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23268
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6279
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10793
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17539
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14550
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12967
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384345
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6398
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14550
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47546
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4272
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7243
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6999
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47697
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48098
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10793
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2847
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2834
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150456
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16603
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130033
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127187
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38253
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129150
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127187
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223933%18865
DeviasWormTomahawk154267%48252
DeviasWormArquebus153987%50483
DeviasWormBone Helm153767%48288
DeviasWormBronze Armor153617%47887
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153517%47969
DeviasWormGladius153007%50676
DeviasWormRing of Ice152927%50063
DeviasWormSilk Armor152577%50250
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152117%48098
DeviasWormHalberd151977%56002
DeviasWormSilk Pants151616%48049
DeviasWormBone Pants151566%50658
DeviasWormElven Bow24511%38517
DeviasWormKatana23931%38159
DeviasWormSilk Boots23861%38758
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39509
DeviasWormSkull Shield23671%38714
DeviasWormBone Boots23551%38395
DeviasWormSilk Helm23541%38274
DeviasWormBronze Pants23401%39095
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38898
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38253
DeviasWormApple22931%384345
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30197
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30458
DeviasWormPad Armor11861%30201
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11861%30410
DeviasWormVine Armor11851%29849
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30179
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29321
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30233
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30255
DeviasWormRapier11711%29165
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29219
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11560%30122
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30241
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30366
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29963
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30101
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14666
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6999
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47546
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7243
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47697
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6842
DeviasWormRena +33060%23268
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6279
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1327
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14550
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10793
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%881
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17539
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12967
DeviasWormImp390%6398
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47162
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%48000
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46886
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47368
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47270
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47344
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48040
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125593%46981
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125553%47137
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125393%47653
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47160
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50658
DeviasYetiArquebus101583%50483
DeviasYetiHalberd101333%56002
DeviasYetiWind Boots101193%45146
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37930
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37272
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50676
DeviasYetiFlail100743%37067
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42599
DeviasYetiScale Boots100473%37078
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36072
DeviasYetiFalcon100253%38082
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36371
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37373
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42801
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42531
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42611
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99903%50250
DeviasYetiScale Pants99733%43098
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42651
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50063
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14666
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47546
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47697
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6842
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7243
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6999
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23268
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4272
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6279
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17539
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10793
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14550
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18865
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12967
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384345
DeviasYetiImp760%6398
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384345
NoriaAgonBow15182%30526
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21987
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38758
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38253
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30458
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30233
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22003
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30366
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38517
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30561
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39095
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14742%25819
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30122
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26130
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30255
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29219
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30659
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30201
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30410
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29321
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30101
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30179
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29849
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26150
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38898
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38714
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22088
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38274
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30701
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30197
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29165
NoriaAgonMace14102%21729
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25818
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38159
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38395
NoriaAgonKris14002%25906
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29963
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30241
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47546
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6999
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47697
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7243
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6842
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23268
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6279
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14550
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12967
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14666
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17539
NoriaAgonImp60%6398
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384345
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30201
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30526
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30701
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30659
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29321
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29219
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29849
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30561
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30947
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25819
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32892
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129150
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25906
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32640
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32903
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30778
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30752
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30876
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21729
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%21987
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22003
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22088
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30741
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26150
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127187
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25818
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26130
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47546
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6842
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47697
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7243
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%6999
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23268
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10793
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14550
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6279
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17539
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14666
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12967
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6398
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384345
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32903
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129150
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30876
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127187
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32892
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30778
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21987
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30741
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22088
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8895%22003
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30947
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30752
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32640
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6842
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7243
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47546
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47697
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6999
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23268
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10793
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17539
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6279
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6398
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12967
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1954234%56765
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384345
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30778
NoriaElite GoblKris24613%25906
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32903
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30876
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22088
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21987
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30752
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30701
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22003
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26130
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30561
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21729
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32892
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129150
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26150
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127187
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32640
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30526
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30659
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30947
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30741
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25818
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25819
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6842
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47546
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7243
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6999
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47697
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23268
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6279
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10793
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14666
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12967
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6398
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17539
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384345
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38898
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39095
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38714
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30233
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5463%30458
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38758
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30179
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30366
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30241
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30197
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30410
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30752
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30101
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30659
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25818
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30947
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30561
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30876
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30122
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30701
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30255
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30778
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25906
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22088
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26130
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29219
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22003
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30526
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30741
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29963
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30201
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%21987
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25819
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29165
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29849
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29321
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26150
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21729
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7243
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6999
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47546
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47697
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6842
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23268
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6279
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14550
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17539
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%12967
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14666
NoriaForest MonImp20%6398
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42531
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64556
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64433
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36072
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38082
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42651
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37373
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46886
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48000
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384345
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129150
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127187
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32903
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248513%32892
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247313%32640
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47697
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6279
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6999
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47546
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7243
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6842
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23268
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14666
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10793
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17539
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12967
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019430%6279
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384345
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30101
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30241
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30410
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32903
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22088
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26150
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30741
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29165
NoriaHunterBow6913%30526
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30947
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30458
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29849
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%21987
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30201
NoriaHunterMace6842%21729
NoriaHunterShort Bow6792%129150
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29321
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25818
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22003
NoriaHunterKris6712%25906
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30122
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29963
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26130
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30255
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30778
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32640
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30366
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30752
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30701
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30659
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29219
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30876
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30561
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32892
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25819
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47697
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47546
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%6999
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6842
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7243
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23268
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10793
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14550
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6279
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14666
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17539
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6398
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12967
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39095
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29321
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384345
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30255
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157412%129150
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127187
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384345
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6842
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7243
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%6999
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47546
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47697
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23268
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6279
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17539
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12967
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14666
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6398
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384345
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48049
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38758
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30410
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30458
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38517
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30241
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38714
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38898
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38395
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48252
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38253
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47887
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48288
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23473%47969
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39509
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30233
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38159
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30366
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38274
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39095
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30197
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30179
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29963
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29321
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30526
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30201
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29219
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29849
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30701
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30122
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30561
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30255
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30101
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30659
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21729
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7243
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47697
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%6999
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47546
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6842
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6279
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23268
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14550
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10793
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%881
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14666
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12967
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17539
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6398
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227634%18865
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14550
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47546
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47697
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118875
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16549
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2892
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16599
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2847
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10793
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2737
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1393
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3731
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1362
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1228
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1332
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100030
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9094
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107975
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150255
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots312823%155703
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants311183%181486
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe311143%197397
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310473%150456
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants310263%132508
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor310253%132515
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants310213%182183
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff310133%156527
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear310113%196630
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic309583%185013
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask309333%197250
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind309223%132374
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter309093%181178
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield308763%150325
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves308573%132763
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor308413%150329
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield308373%131712
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade308363%150199
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe308303%179464
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves308263%155408
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield308233%180927
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water308073%196175
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword308033%154427
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm307793%182127
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots307333%196685
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability307203%132574
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm307153%196621
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves307123%131788
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots306973%180351
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants306703%132194
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm306693%132674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword306623%132406
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots303423%131684
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325160%16549
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24760%47697
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24580%47546
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324560%16599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618860%16603
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412860%5266
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212650%9717
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312450%23268
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12220%10793
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9530%17539
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7340%12967
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2737
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6210%3731
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6170%14550
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10014
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5880%18865
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5540%14666
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3430%6398
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129719
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122009
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196175
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130033
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150329
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130642
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121974
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129217
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130106
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132194
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196685
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132406
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185013
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197250
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130792
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196630
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121599
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129829
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121997
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150456
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197397
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131788
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150199
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121613
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196621
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130274
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122615
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150325
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130580
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131684
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129885
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131291
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47546
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47697
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132374
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132515
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130514
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718193%156527
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask716983%197250
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants716753%181486
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield715683%180927
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714003%181178
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm713883%182127
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713303%173179
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713223%196685
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713193%172747
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713153%155408
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants712683%182183
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots712663%180351
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712413%172755
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712343%174625
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711823%185013
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711193%150199
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710663%155703
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710553%150325
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710313%150329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710223%172703
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710223%132763
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710193%150456
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710033%196621
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor709983%174323
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water709953%196175
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe709753%197397
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708293%132674
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707453%174743
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707023%132574
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706493%132508
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe705973%179464
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705413%196630
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703273%154427
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57610%47697
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357450%16599
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357380%16549
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57210%47546
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643920%16603
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329290%23268
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429270%5266
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29010%10793
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228430%9717
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17539
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15380%12967
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14550
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14530%2737
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14440%10014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14340%3731
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13930%18865
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14666
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8301
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8324
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6398
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256155%181178
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255715%182127
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255555%174625
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255145%182183
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254585%181486
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254535%107428
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253055%155383
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253055%107229
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252905%174323
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252785%180351
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252345%173179
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252255%118875
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252115%174743
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251585%172755
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251495%172703
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251295%172747
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250935%180927
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250695%179464
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250655%107975
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249355%107302
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245715%100030
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47697
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8301
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47546
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8324
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17539
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9094
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23268
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9717
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%12967
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1362
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10793
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1228
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10014
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1393
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18865
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14666
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1332
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14550
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6398
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16603
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm402834%174743
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor402584%107975
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff401644%156527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield401594%180927
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants400934%173179
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor400934%174323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots400214%155703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter399864%181178
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm399534%182127
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword398714%154427
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff398544%107302
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow398304%172755
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants397814%181486
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor397624%172703
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword397394%172747
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor397164%155383
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants396964%182183
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield396954%107229
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves396924%155408
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots396814%107428
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe396634%179464
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves396534%174625
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots396174%180351
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword361274%100030
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23680%47546
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423490%8301
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23230%47697
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423070%8324
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11980%10793
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211800%9717
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311490%23268
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510900%9094
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8640%17539
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6550%12967
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6200%1393
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6130%14550
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6020%10014
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18865
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5800%1332
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5660%1362
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5040%14666
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6398
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16603
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181486
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132674
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182183
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180351
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%180927
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172747
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172703
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155408
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174743
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107229
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155703
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%172755
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107302
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107975
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179464
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174625
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182127
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173179
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156527
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132574
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174323
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132508
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154427
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107428
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181178
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132763
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100030
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47546
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47697
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16599
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16549
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16603
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9717
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9094
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10793
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23268
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17539
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1393
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12967
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2737
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1362
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14550
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18865
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14666
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1332
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10014
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6398
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8301
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8324
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46981
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68490
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47160
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47270
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63951
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64312
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48040
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127187
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32640
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32892
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%129885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196630
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197397
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130106
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130274
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150325
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132674
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132194
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132515
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130033
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150456
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197250
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131291
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196175
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185013
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130580
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132763
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150329
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129719
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132508
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132374
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%131788
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132574
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130514
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150199
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131684
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130642
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129217
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196685
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196621
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%130792
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131712
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47546
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16599
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47697
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16549
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16603
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9717
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5266
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23268
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17539
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12967
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14550
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18865
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2737
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2834
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10014
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10793
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3731
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14666
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6398
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335983%131684
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335493%122615
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335213%121997
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335113%130106
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334923%132406
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334543%130033
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334143%132515
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334053%196621
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333803%131291
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333703%197397
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333703%130580
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333483%131712
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333293%196630
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333123%197250
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332923%122009
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332683%129217
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332593%121974
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332413%121613
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332403%112417
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332383%121599
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332213%132374
Lost TowerShadowBlade332153%112817
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332083%130642
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331963%129829
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331933%129719
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331403%132194
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331283%130274
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330523%130792
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330143%196175
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329833%196685
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329603%130514
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328963%131788
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327483%129885
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327283%185013
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47697
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327510%16599
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27480%47546
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16549
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16603
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4548
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23268
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9717
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17539
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2834
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14550
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3731
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12967
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10014
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14666
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6398
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30458
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30255
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30659
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56002
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132508
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174323
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265673%122615
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265493%77418
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265323%130514
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264423%64123
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264153%68818
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264053%130033
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263763%129885
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263733%122009
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263423%64312
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263243%68275
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263083%121997
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262983%131291
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262873%130792
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262863%64556
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262583%121974
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262543%130274
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262463%64433
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262413%130106
AtlansBahamutBlade261903%112817
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261873%112417
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261853%77384
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261633%129829
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261433%121613
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261373%64471
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261333%129719
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260723%130580
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260633%121599
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260583%68490
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260343%130642
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260243%63951
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259683%129217
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20280%47697
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219770%5357
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19430%47546
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219370%5506
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16603
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6279
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4548
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23268
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19440%4272
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17539
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10793
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5200%2834
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14550
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4720%12967
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4130%14666
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6398
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64556
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47344
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38082
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42599
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36072
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107975
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174743
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150255
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155383
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172755
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149603
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107428
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118875
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172747
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174625
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172703
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149829
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194166%173179
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174323
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193926%107302
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107229
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%100030
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47546
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47697
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8301
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8324
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9094
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2892
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23268
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17539
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10793
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1228
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1362
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1332
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14550
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10014
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12967
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1393
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18865
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14666
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6398
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16603
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14550
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47546
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8301
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47697
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8324
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170596
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2847
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1021
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1311
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1099
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%935
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10793
AtlansHydraRena +310%23268
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201372
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189891
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189891
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107302
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100030
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188795
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118875
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155383
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%188893
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150255
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%107975
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187495
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107229
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170596
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149829
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149603
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107428
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8324
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47697
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47546
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8301
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17539
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23268
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12967
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2892
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9094
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1332
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18865
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1228
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1393
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1362
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4138
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10014
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6398
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14666
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14550
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6474
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6661
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%118875
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107302
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%107975
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174743
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100030
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107428
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150255
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149829
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107229
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155383
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174323
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149603
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174625
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170596
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47546
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47697
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8301
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8324
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2892
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9094
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23268
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12967
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1362
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17539
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10014
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10793
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1393
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1228
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18865
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14550
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14666
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1332
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6474
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6661
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6398
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38274
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56002
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38253
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14666
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127187
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129150
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130274
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196621
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122615
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197397
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130106
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132406
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129719
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112817
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196630
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132515
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129885
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130514
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130792
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121599
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77384
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132374
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122009
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196685
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121974
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131684
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197250
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112417
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131788
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77418
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129217
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130580
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129829
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196175
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130642
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132194
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130033
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131712
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121997
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121613
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131291
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47546
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47697
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16599
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16549
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16603
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17539
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23268
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4548
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4272
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12967
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14666
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10014
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18865
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14550
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2834
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6398
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131712
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132374
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131684
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132406
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132515
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132194
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131788
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68818
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121997
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129217
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129885
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68490
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131291
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68275
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130514
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121613
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130792
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112417
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130106
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121974
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77418
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122615
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130274
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130642
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122009
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130033
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129829
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130580
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129719
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77384
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112817
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121599
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47697
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47546
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5506
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5357
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16603
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17539
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4272
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6279
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4548
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23268
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12967
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14550
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2834
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14666
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10793
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18865
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10014
AtlansVeparImp840%6398
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16599
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16549
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119081
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88443
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88400
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117985
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88629
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129906
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88679
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77835
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154541
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149128
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77600
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88382
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175390
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%75135
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76956
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154852
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174522
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17539
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6661
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6474
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1021
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47697
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14550
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12967
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1735
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4138
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23268
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14666
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258835%201372
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258805%188893
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258695%188795
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258635%199073
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257695%187495
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257695%150255
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257655%201081
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257485%189891
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257335%149829
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257035%201249
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256975%154541
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256355%170596
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256305%119081
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255775%149128
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255565%154852
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255195%149603
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255075%199947
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254605%117985
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47546
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6661
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47697
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510810%6474
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17539
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23268
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2892
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9094
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12967
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4138
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14550
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18865
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14666
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10014
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6398
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3220
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3117
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88400
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70075
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70259
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77600
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69754
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70385
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88443
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88679
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76136
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77835
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47546
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75135
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70028
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69950
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14666
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17539
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70397
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175390
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174522
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%129906
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%189891
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201249
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%117985
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154541
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%188795
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149128
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119081
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%199947
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201081
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201372
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199073
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154852
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187495
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%188893
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47697
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6474
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6661
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47546
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17539
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12967
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9094
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23268
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1818
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18865
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4138
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6398
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14666
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1311
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14550
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10014
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3220
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189891
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447357%201372
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447327%150255
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446307%188893
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149603
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199073
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445176%170596
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445166%201249
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444986%201081
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444656%118875
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444526%188795
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199947
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187495
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443366%149829
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155383
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8324
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47697
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47546
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8301
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9094
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2892
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17539
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23268
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12967
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1228
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14550
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14666
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18865
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4138
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%10014
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6398
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6661
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6474
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156527
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150199
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174522
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199947
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149128
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201249
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119081
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154852
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117985
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201081
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88382
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88679
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75135
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175390
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88400
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154541
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129906
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88443
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201372
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199073
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88629
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6661
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47697
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6474
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47546
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17539
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12967
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9094
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23268
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%935
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1099
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1311
TarkanTantalosImp150%6398
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4138
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14550
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18865
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14666
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10014
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1818
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1021
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14550
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1735
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47697
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6474
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6661
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47546
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1021
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%840
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2847
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1099
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2267%154852
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170596
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154541
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201249
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201372
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201081
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150255
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%199947
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2047%149128
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188795
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1946%188893
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189891
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%149829
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149603
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14550
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18865
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187495
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10014
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4138
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2847
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199073
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47697
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8301
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47546
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%665
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23268
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12967
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6474
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6661
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8324
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17539
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9094
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129885
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130792
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131712
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%196685
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196630
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132406
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130274
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150329
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%129829
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132674
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131788
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150199
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132374
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132574
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132763
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3501%129217
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132515
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130106
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150325
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130514
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196175
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197250
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129719
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130580
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197397
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132508
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130642
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150456
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132194
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131684
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%130033
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131291
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185013
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196621
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14550
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18865
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2847
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10014
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4138
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16599
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47546
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%665
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47697
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16549
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16603
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9717
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5266
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23268
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17539
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12967
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2737
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2834
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10793
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14666
9Blood SoldImp40%6398
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2190%149603
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149829
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189891
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201081
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2020%154541
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1990%201372
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201249
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149128
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154852
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150255
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1900%170596
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119081
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188795
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%188893
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%199947
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14550
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2847
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187495
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10014
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117985
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18865
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199073
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6474
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6661
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4138
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%665
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47697
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9094
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47546
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23268
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17539
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14666
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3117
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12967
9Bloody wolImp10%6398
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46886
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48000
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47368
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47137
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47162
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47344
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47653
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47160
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48040
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47270
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%46981
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37067
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50250
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36371
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38082
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42531
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42611
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37373
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43098
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42651
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50483
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36072
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45146
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42801
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50658
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56002
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37078
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37272
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50063
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42599
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37930
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50676
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14550
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18865
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10014
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2847
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4138
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47546
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6999
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47697
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6842
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7243
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%665
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6279
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23268
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17539
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4272
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14666
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12967
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10793
9Cursed LicImp40%6398
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150456
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150199
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155408
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179464
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182127
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132763
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196685
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150325
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180351
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181178
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132194
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197397
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156527
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181486
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196175
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131712
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155703
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132674
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196630
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150329
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154427
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185013
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132515
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131684
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132406
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196621
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132508
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197250
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132574
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131788
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182183
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180927
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132374
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14550
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18865
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10014
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2847
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16549
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4138
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16599
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47546
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47697
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16603
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23268
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5266
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%665
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17539
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10793
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9717
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2737
9Cursed WizImp70%6398
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14666
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12967
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37078
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42531
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48000
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50658
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48252
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48049
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43098
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39509
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48098
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42651
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47653
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56002
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48040
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47887
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50250
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%47969
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50063
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37272
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50483
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42611
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42599
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36371
9CyclopsGladius6641%50676
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38082
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42801
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45146
9CyclopsSpear6561%37930
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36072
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37373
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48288
9CyclopsFlail6311%37067
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18865
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14550
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2847
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10014
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4138
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6842
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%6999
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7243
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47546
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47697
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%665
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4272
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6279
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10793
9CyclopsRena +3240%23268
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1327
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%881
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17539
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12967
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14666
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6398
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130274
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4940%129719
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196175
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132406
9Dark KnighLight Saber4770%130514
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129217
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131291
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130580
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121974
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150329
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121613
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4670%150199
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4640%197250
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121599
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131684
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%129829
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4540%132515
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%121997
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150456
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196685
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150325
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185013
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132374
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129885
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%130792
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%122009
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196630
9Dark KnighLight Spear4370%130033
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%130642
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197397
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122615
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196621
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%131712
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132194
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130106
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4120%131788
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14550
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18865
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10014
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2847
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47546
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4138
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16549
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47697
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16599
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%665
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16603
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4548
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23268
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9717
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10793
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17539
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2834
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12967
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3731
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14666
9Dark KnighImp50%6398
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181178
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132194
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185013
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179464
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150329
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196175
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196621
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154427
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173179
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180927
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132763
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155703
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155408
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132508
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156527
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180351
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181486
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182183
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182127
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150325
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131684
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132674
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196630
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197397
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150456
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172755
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172747
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172703
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150199
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196685
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131712
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132574
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197250
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14550
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18865
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10014
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2847
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4138
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47546
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16599
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16549
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47697
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16603
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%665
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9717
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23268
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17539
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5266
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10793
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14666
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12967
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2737
9Dark SkullImp20%6398
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3570%150325
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181178
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196175
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179464
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196685
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132674
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%196621
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197397
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172747
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174743
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173179
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172755
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174323
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154427
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174625
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182183
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150456
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172703
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182127
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185013
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132574
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132763
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150329
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155703
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%196630
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132508
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180351
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156527
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181486
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150199
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197250
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155408
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180927
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14550
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18865
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10014
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2847
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4138
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16549
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47546
9Death CowDevils Key250%47697
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16599
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%665
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16603
9Death CowRena +3130%23268
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9717
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5266
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17539
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10793
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14666
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2737
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8301
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12967
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8324
9Death CowImp20%6398
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107302
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181486
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107975
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181178
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172747
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155383
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182127
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180351
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2847
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107229
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107428
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172755
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14550
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172703
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8301
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180927
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174625
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182183
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179464
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174323
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174743
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18865
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100030
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155408
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107229
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180351
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182127
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107428
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154427
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155703
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181178
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182183
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180927
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%174743
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107975
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155383
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174625
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172755
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181486
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179464
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172747
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107302
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156527
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173179
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172703
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174323
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14550
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18865
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2847
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10014
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4138
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47546
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8324
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%665
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47697
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8301
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10793
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9094
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23268
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17539
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1362
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12967
9Death KnigImp110%6398
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9717
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1393
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1332
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14666
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4650%188795
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150255
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%188893
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%149829
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118875
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170596
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%149603
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4210%155383
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199947
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201249
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189891
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4040%201081
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201372
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14550
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18865
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187495
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199073
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2847
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10014
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4138
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47546
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9094
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8301
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8324
9Death TreeRena +380%23268
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47697
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1228
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%665
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12967
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17539
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14666
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6661
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180351
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174625
9DevilBronze Shield70%180927
9DevilDragon Pants60%173179
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132763
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174323
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155703
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132574
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181178
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107302
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155408
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172747
9DevilSilver Bow40%172755
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182183
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179464
9DevilDragon Helm40%174743
9DevilDragon Shield30%107229
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156527
9DevilGiant Sword20%154427
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181486
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132508
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107428
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172703
9DevilDragon Armor20%107975
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132674
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8324
9DevilJewel of Creation10%665
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10793
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14550
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88400
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119081
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70028
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%129906
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77600
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88443
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174522
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175390
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149128
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75135
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88679
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77835
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76956
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69754
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76136
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18865
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14550
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47546
9DrakanDevils Key20%47697
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88382
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10014
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1818
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6474
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1311
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4138
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%665
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117985
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%933
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2847
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88629
9DrakanRena +310%23268
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6661
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1735
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70397
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154541
9GhostScale Pants30%43098
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64471
9GhostFlail20%37067
9GhostScale Armor20%48040
9GhostSpear20%37930
9GhostWind Boots10%45146
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2847
9GhostGiant Trident10%47162
9GhostFalcon10%38082
9GhostRing of Fire10%47160
9GhostElven Axe10%42801
9GhostScale Boots10%37078
9GhostWind Pants10%47270
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64312
9GhostPlate Shield10%42611
9GhostScale Gloves10%37373
9GhostScale Helm10%42651
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47368
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64556
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47653
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46981
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107229
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7020%174625
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%149603
9Great BahaDragon Armor6770%107975
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6730%174323
9Great BahaDragon Pants6690%173179
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6620%149829
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107302
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150255
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%172755
9Great BahaLightning Sword6440%100030
9Great BahaHelical Sword6400%172747
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155383
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%174743
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107428
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%118875
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6180%172703
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14550
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18865
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10014
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2847
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4138
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47697
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8324
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8301
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47546
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%665
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2892
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9094
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12967
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17539
9Great BahaRena +390%23268
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1393
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1332
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14666
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1362
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1228
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10793
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6398
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64556
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48000
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121599
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47653
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47137
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68818
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122009
9Hell HoundBlade130%112817
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122615
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64433
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46886
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121997
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77384
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48040
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47270
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64123
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47368
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47160
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46981
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68275
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68490
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121974
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64312
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64471
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45146
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63951
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112417
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14550
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47344
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77418
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121613
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47162
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18865
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2847
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10014
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%665
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47546
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5506
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5357
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47137
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%130642
9Hell SpideBlade4391%112817
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64556
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%63951
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77418
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%121974
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47368
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121599
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%130792
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130580
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%121613
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64123
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64433
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47270
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112417
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131291
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46886
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%122615
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%68818
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68490
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68275
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64312
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64471
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130514
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%121997
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122009
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77384
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%46981
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47344
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47162
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47160
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14550
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18865
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10014
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2847
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4138
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%665
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5506
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5357
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16603
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47546
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4272
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47697
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6279
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23268
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4548
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2834
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17539
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10793
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14666
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12967
9Hell SpideImp30%6398
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129906
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174522
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175390
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199947
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201081
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188893
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154541
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154852
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189891
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119081
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188795
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201372
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201249
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149128
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14550
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10014
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18865
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117985
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187495
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2847
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%665
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47546
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199073
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12967
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47697
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4138
9Iron WheelRena +310%23268
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6661
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17539
9LichPad Helm160%22003
9LichLeather Gloves150%30741
9LichVine Pants120%30561
9LichPad Gloves120%32903
9LichKris110%25906
9LichHorn Shield110%29219
9LichKite Shield110%30255
9LichLeather Pants100%30701
9LichSmall Shield100%32892
9LichSword of Assassin100%30122
9LichVine Boots90%21987
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30410
9LichBuckler90%25818
9LichBone Gloves80%30233
9LichLeather Armor80%29321
9LichPendant of Fire80%30458
9LichPad Boots80%30778
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29963
9LichMorning Star70%30241
9LichBronze Boots70%30101
9LichSilk Gloves70%30179
9LichDouble Axe70%30197
9LichShort Sword60%32640
9LichVine Helm60%26130
9LichMace60%21729
9LichCrossbow60%30876
9LichVine Gloves50%30752
9LichPad Pants50%30659
9LichVine Armor50%29849
9LichRapier50%29165
9LichBronze Gloves50%30366
9LichBow50%30526
9LichHand Axe50%30947
9LichLeather Helm40%26150
9LichSkull Staff30%25819
9LichLeather Boots30%22088
9LichPad Armor20%30201
9LichDevils Key20%47697
9LichBox of Luck +110%2847
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14550
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6842
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6999
9LichBlood Bone +110%7243
9LichDevils Eye10%47546
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199947
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150255
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149603
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118875
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188795
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201249
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188893
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189891
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201081
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155383
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149829
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201372
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170596
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14550
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199073
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18865
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10014
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2847
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187495
9MutantJewel of Life170%4138
9MutantJewel of Creation110%665
9MutantDevils Eye90%47546
9MutantDevils Key70%47697
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8301
9MutantRena +350%23268
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8324
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9094
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17539
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6474
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1228
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14666
9MutantImp20%6398
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12967
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155408
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155703
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181486
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150456
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172703
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185013
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172747
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179464
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150199
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182183
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132674
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180927
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156527
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174323
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182127
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180351
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172755
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154427
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173179
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150325
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132508
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174625
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150329
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174743
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132763
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181178
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132574
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14550
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18865
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10014
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2847
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%665
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47546
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4138
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10793
9Necron3Devils Key230%47697
9Necron3Rena +3210%23268
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16549
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16599
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16603
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9717
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5266
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8301
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2737
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17539
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8324
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14666
9Necron3Imp20%6398
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12967
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107428
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129885
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197250
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182127
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182183
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155703
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150456
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130106
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132374
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155408
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132515
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132406
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150325
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129719
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132574
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196621
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150199
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132763
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131788
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130033
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132674
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131712
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129217
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2880%185013
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%196630
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150329
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132508
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130274
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197397
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154427
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156527
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%131684
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132194
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%129829
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196175
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196685
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14550
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18865
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2847
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10014
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4138
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16599
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%665
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47697
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16549
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47546
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5266
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16603
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10793
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9717
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23268
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14666
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17539
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2737
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3731
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12967
9Orc ArcherImp10%6398
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42651
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64471
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46886
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%63951
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47344
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43098
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47162
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47653
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48000
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48040
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37272
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64123
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38082
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64433
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47137
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%46981
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47160
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45146
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37078
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64556
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37373
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47368
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47270
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42531
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42599
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42611
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37930
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42801
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37067
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64312
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14550
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18865
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2847
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10014
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5357
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4138
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5506
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47546
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16603
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47697
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%665
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4272
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23268
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6279
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10793
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6398
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12967
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14666
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17539
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130580
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130514
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121997
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%131684
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132406
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%131712
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%196621
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%129719
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197250
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130642
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130274
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196175
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131788
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%129885
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%122615
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130106
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77418
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132194
9Poison BulBlade1330%112817
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132374
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%196630
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%130792
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196685
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122009
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121613
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197397
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%121974
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132515
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121599
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112417
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131291
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%129829
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130033
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129217
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77384
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14550
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18865
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2847
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10014
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47546
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4138
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16599
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16549
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47697
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16603
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4548
9Poison BulRena +370%23268
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%665
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4272
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17539
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14666
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12967
9Poison BulImp10%6398
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129217
9Poison ShaLight Spear1600%130033
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132374
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132406
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130580
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196175
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130274
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131291
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196685
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185013
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150329
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130792
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197397
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196630
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129719
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130514
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131788
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130642
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132674
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132574
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150456
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196621
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150199
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132194
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131712
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129829
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197250
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132763
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131684
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132515
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132508
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150325
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14550
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18865
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10014
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2847
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%665
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16549
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47546
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16603
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47697
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4138
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9717
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5266
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2834
9Poison ShaRena +350%23268
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17539
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2737
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10793
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16599
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12967
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6398
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14666
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%129885
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130792
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132194
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%121613
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131291
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%131788
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%196685
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130274
9ShadowBlade1510%112817
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196621
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197250
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121599
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%122615
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130642
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129217
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132374
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131712
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122009
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130514
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%131684
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%196630
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132406
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130106
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%129719
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130033
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130580
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121997
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197397
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185013
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112417
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196175
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%132515
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%129829
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%121974
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14550
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18865
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2847
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10014
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47546
9ShadowDevils Key130%47697
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16599
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16603
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4138
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16549
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9717
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4548
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%665
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17539
9ShadowRena +330%23268
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12967
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2834
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6398
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3731
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14666
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174743
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107428
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107302
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118875
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100030
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149829
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149603
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107229
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174323
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107975
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170596
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174625
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150255
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155383
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14550
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10014
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18865
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2847
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4138
9Silver ValRena +3130%23268
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47697
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8301
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8324
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47546
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%665
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14666
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6474
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1228
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6661
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9094
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10793
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12967
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1362
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1393
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6398
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17539
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46981
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38082
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47653
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48000
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64471
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46886
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47368
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42651
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48040
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42801
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47344
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42599
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47162
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64312
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68490
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64433
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68275
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42531
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47160
9Skeleton ASpear160%37930
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43098
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63951
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64123
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47270
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47137
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64556
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45146
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42611
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68818
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18865
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10014
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14550
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5506
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4138
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2847
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23268
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47546
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88679
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70259
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75135
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6490
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88382
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70397
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76956
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88629
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77835
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88400
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76136
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70028
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70075
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88443
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69754
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69950
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77600
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14666
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4138
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47697
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12967
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6398
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18865
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17539
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3117
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47546
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291386%199073
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289866%154541
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289686%189891
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289146%187495
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289116%149128
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288866%149829
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288816%201372
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288686%188795
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288556%199947
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287536%154852
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286966%149603
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286926%150255
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286646%201249
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286566%188893
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286126%170596
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285556%201081
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47697
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47546
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58190%6661
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6474
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23268
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9094
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2892
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5100%17539
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%12967
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8324
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8301
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18865
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4138
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10014
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14666
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14550
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6398
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132574
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9717
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175390
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88679
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88400
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76136
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149128
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69754
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88382
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75135
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77600
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129906
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70028
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88629
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117985
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77835
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119081
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70397
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76956
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88443
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174522
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47546
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6661
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47697
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6474
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9094
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14550
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17539
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23268
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6490
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47697
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339246%174522
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339076%201372
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338386%201249
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337886%170596
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149128
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336856%119081
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336856%201081
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175390
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336306%187495
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336276%188893
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336126%189891
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335646%199073
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335146%154852
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334726%117985
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334716%188795
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332536%154541
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331946%199947
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47697
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47546
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6661
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6474
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23268
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9094
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17539
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10014
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12967
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1818
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14550
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4138
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18865
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14666
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6398
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3117
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3220
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132574
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9717
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69950
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70397
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76136
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70028
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70075
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69754
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6490
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70259
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70385
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47697
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3220
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14666
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14550
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6661
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2847
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47546
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6474
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47697
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3117
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201081
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117985
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129906
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154852
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174522
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88400
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199947
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88679
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201249
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119081
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88382
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149128
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201372
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88443
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88629
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154541
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175390
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199073
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47546
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47697
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6474
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6661
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23268
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9094
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17539
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14550
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18865
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12967
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1311
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10014
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1099
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14666
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1021
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4138
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6398
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132574
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3220
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3117
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43098
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64556
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64123
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64433
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38082
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47368
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63951
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64471
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68818
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47270
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42801
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47160
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42651
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77384
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64312
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47162
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47270
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64433
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47137
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77384
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63951
11Dark SkullBlade670%112817
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68275
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47368
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64471
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130580
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131291
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121997
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64556
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130514
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112417
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64312
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130642
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122009
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121599
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121613
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121974
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47344
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64123
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77418
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46886
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130792
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47160
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68490
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122615
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68818
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46981
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5357
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2847
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16603
11Dark SkullRena +310%23268
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5506
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121613
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130274
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122009
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129829
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68275
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129885
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130642
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132374
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132515
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122615
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130033
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131291
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77384
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68490
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129719
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129217
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130792
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131788
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121974
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121997
11Giant OgreBlade240%112817
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77418
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112417
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132406
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121599
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130514
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68818
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130106
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130580
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5357
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2847
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47546
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130580
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131712
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130642
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129719
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132674
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132374
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132406
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196621
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132574
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130106
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132508
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130514
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132763
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197250
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196685
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150199
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132515
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196175
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129885
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150329
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150456
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129829
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131684
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197397
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196630
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130274
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130792
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131291
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131788
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185013
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132194
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129217
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130033
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150325
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18865
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3731
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77418
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47653
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47344
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63951
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68275
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42599
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64556
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68490
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64433
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112417
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46886
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68818
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64471
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47368
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42651
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112817
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64312
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47162
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46981
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48040
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47137
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48000
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47160
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42531
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47270
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122009
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77384
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45146
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64123
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42801
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2847
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47546
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5357
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47697
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23268
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5506
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4272
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16603
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6279
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17539
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14550
11Orc ArcherImp10%6398
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12967
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18865
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47368
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%48000
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42599
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42801
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42611
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48040
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47653
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63951
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64556
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46886
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42531
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37272
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47344
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37078
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47162
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64312
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47270
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37067
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46981
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42651
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45146
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64123
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38082
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64471
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47160
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37930
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37373
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43098
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47137
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64433
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47697
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16603
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2847
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23268
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47546
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17539
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5506
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14666
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12967
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5357
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4272
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6279
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6398
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185013
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129829
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130792
11Red SkeletBlade341%112817
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130642
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121613
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196685
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132194
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130274
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131712
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121599
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121997
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129885
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129217
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131291
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196175
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132374
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130514
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130106
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197397
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122615
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196630
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132406
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131684
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122009
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129719
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112417
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132515
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121974
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131788
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130033
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130580
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196621
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197250
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16603
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2847
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132515
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150329
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150456
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196175
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132194
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129217
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130274
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197250
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129719
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131684
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130033
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196621
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131712
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130106
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150199
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196630
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196685
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132406
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131788
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129829
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150325
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121997
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185013
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197397
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132374
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155703
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121613
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182127
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130580
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130642
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182183
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156527
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121974
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132508
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121599
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122615
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132674
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132763
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132574
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154427
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130514
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131291
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130792
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155408
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10793
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18865
12Chief SkelRena +310%23268
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47546
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2847
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16603
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130106
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182127
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132763
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150456
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150199
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197397
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196685
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172703
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131712
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154427
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173179
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185013
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132574
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156527
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182183
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131684
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172747
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179464
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150325
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132674
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132508
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155703
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132194
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181486
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196175
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196621
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155408
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181178
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150329
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172755
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180351
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196630
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197250
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180927
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16549
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2847
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47546
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47697
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10793
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174323
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174743
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107229
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132674
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181486
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132508
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182183
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132574
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172755
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174625
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179464
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100030
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107428
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181178
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155703
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154427
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155408
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180351
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132763
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107975
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182127
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156527
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107302
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172747
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180927
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172703
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173179
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8301
12Giant OgreRena +310%23268
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12967
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16599
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2847
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17539
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155383
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149603
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170596
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149829
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118875
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107302
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150255
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107428
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107229
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107975
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100030
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150329
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129719
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196685
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132763
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131788
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132515
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150456
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196621
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130033
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150325
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197397
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182127
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182183
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196630
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130106
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155408
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185013
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129217
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129829
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130274
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132508
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197250
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154427
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131712
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132574
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156527
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132674
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131684
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132374
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150199
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155703
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129885
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132194
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132406
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196175
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2847
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47546
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16549
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10793
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47697
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16603
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12967
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17539
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23268
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16599
12Orc ArcherImp40%6398
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18865
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3731
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9717
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10014
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5266
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185013
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121974
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131712
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131788
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196175
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150329
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130642
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130514
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132374
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196621
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129719
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121599
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121997
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121613
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196630
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132194
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129829
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150325
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130792
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196685
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122615
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131291
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130106
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132406
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197250
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129885
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131684
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197397
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129217
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150199
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132515
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130274
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130033
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150456
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130580
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2847
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47546
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47697
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16599
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23268
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9717
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16549
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16603
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10014
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4548
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17539
12Orc WarrioImp20%6398
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3731
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10793
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18865
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14666
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14550
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12967
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181486
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174743
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174625
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172747
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174323
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179464
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180927
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182183
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118875
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100030
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107975
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173179
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172703
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172755
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182127
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107302
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107229
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180351
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155383
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107428
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181178
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2847
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16603
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47697
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9094
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181486
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182183
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181178
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155408
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132574
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172755
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155703
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172747
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179464
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132674
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182127
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180927
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107428
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154427
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132763
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180351
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107302
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107229
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156527
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174743
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172703
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107975
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173179
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132508
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174625
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196630
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132194
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150199
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150325
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196685
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150329
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174323
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131684
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131712
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150456
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185013
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197250
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196621
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197397
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196175
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14550
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107302
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172703
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149829
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107428
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149603
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118875
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107975
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173179
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107229
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155383
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172755
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174323
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174743
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174625
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150255
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172747
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100030
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47546
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17539
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8324
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18865
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1393
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8301
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2847
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1332
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47697
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150255
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107428
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149603
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170596
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107975
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155383
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100030
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189891
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149829
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188893
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188795
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107302
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107229
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187495
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118875
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47697
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10014
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2847
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174522
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199947
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199073
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175390
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117985
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188893
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187495
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119081
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188795
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201249
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149128
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201081
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201372
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154541
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189891
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154852
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170596
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2847
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17539
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107975
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180351
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132574
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107428
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155408
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172747
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173179
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180927
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156527
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132674
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132763
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154427
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172703
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174625
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182183
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107229
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107302
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132508
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174743
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174323
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155703
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179464
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100030
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181486
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181178
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172755
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182127
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2847
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17539
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47546
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8324
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10014
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47697
13Orc ArcherImp80%6398
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9094
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9717
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12967
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23268
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10793
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8301
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1393
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18865
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1362
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14550
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14666
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180351
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154427
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132674
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132508
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181486
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185013
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196685
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172747
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132763
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150456
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181178
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131712
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182183
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173179
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172755
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156527
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155408
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131684
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132574
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150325
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197397
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182127
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172703
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196621
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197250
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155703
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150329
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196175
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150199
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179464
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180927
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132194
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196630
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2847
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47546
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17539
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16549
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16599
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10793
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47697
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12967
13Orc WarrioImp70%6398
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16603
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9717
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2737
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23268
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18865
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14550
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5266
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10014
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154852
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199073
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118875
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201081
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149603
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201249
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170596
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189891
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201372
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199947
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154541
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188795
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150255
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149829
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187495
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188893
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6661
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2847
13Red SkeletRena +310%23268
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18865
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107229
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149829
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118875
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150255
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170596
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107975
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155383
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181178
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107302
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182127
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149603
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180351
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107428
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179464
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181486
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172755
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174743
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174625
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188795
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189891
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154852
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188893
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170596
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154541
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150255
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201081
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149128
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199073
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201372
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149603
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187495
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201249
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149829
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199947
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2847
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47546
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4138
14Dark SkullRena +310%23268
14Dark SkullImp10%6398
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17539
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12967
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199073
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175390
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201249
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188795
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188893
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187495
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154541
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189891
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174522
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149128
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170596
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201081
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201372
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154852
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119081
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199947
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117985
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3220
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10014
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14550
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12967
14Giant OgreImp10%6398
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47546
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88443
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149128
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77600
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119081
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154541
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174522
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75135
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77835
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117985
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88400
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88679
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88629
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154852
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88382
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129906
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175390
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76956
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9094
14Magic SkelRena +310%23268
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2847
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107302
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107229
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150255
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155383
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170596
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107428
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149829
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100030
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118875
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107975
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149603
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2847
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17539
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47546
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12967
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47697
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8324
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1332
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23268
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9094
14Orc ArcherImp70%6398
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14550
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8301
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1228
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6474
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1362
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1393
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18865
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10014
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14666
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172703
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182127
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179464
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180351
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107229
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182183
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107302
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180927
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107428
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172755
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173179
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174743
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100030
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107975
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181178
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155383
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172747
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181486
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174625
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174323
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118875
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2847
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8324
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9094
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47546
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1393
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9717
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12967
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23268
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8301
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18865
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47697
14Orc WarrioImp30%6398
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1362
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1228
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10793
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17539
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10014
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14550
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14666
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201372
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117985
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199073
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199947
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175390
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149128
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88382
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88629
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201249
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129906
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88679
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88443
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201081
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119081
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154541
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154852
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88400
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174522
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2847
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6474
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189891
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188795
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107428
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170596
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201081
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201249
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107229
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107302
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149829
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150255
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154541
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149603
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107975
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149128
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188893
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187495
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%129906
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175390
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174522
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154541
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1700%188795
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149128
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187495
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119081
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189891
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201081
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117985
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154852
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199073
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199947
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201372
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201249
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188893
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47546
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3117
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2847
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12967
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6474
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6661
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47697
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17539
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23268
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129906
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117985
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175390
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88629
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88679
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88382
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149128
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77600
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76956
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88400
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88443
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154541
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154852
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174522
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119081
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76136
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77835
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75135
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3117
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1735
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47697
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17539
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6490
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70075
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69950
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88382
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70397
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88629
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88400
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75135
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88443
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76136
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129906
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69754
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70385
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70259
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77835
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88679
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76956
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70028
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77600
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13371%150255
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13361%201249
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13151%201081
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13131%154852
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13071%149829
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13001%170596
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12961%188795
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201372
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199947
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12681%187495
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12571%189891
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12571%188893
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12521%149128
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199073
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%149603
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12341%154541
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2847
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17539
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47546
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47697
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23268
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12967
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8301
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6474
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6661
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8324
15Orc ArcherImp20%6398
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18865
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9094
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10014
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14666
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4138
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14550
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8671%107229
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8451%170596
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%118875
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8261%107302
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8131%149829
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8121%100030
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8111%187495
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8111%107975
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7971%107428
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7921%149603
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%155383
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7831%150255
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%189891
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7721%188893
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7671%188795
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2847
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47697
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17539
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8301
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47546
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12967
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23268
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18865
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9094
15Orc WarrioImp30%6398
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6661
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10014
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6474
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8324
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1228
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14550
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14666
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88679
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117985
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77835
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69754
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174522
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88400
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75135
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88443
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77600
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88629
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70397
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76136
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70028
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88382
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70385
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119081
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129906
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175390
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70259
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76956
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47546
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12967
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6474
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88400
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174522
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77600
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119081
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88629
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70028
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76956
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88679
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88382
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175390
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77835
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69754
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129906
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149128
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117985
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70397
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75135
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88443
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76136
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14666
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47697
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17539
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47546
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6474
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2847
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6490
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70075
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69950
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88679
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76136
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88443
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88400
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77835
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76956
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70397
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70385
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129906
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77600
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69754
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88382
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70259
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75135
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88629
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70028
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17539
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1735
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2847
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18865
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47697
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14550
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10014
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69950
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6490
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70075
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9094
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3220
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88382
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201249
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189891
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201081
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187495
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149128
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88629
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188893
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199947
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154852
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117985
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199073
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201372
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129906
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188795
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119081
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154541
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174522
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175390
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2847
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12967
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17539
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6474
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23268
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6661
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14550
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47546
16Orc ArcherImp50%6398
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47697
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9094
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4138
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14666
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1311
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18865
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132574
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189891
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187495
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149829
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119081
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199073
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149128
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199947
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149603
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154852
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201249
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117985
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201081
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188893
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188795
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201372
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150255
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170596
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154541
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2847
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17539
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6474
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47697
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6661
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47546
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9094
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23268
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2892
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14550
16Orc WarrioImp20%6398
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12967
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14666
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18865
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70075
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6490
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70259
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77835
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70397
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70028
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76136
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75135
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69950
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76956
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70385
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69754
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77600
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47697
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17539
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47546
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6490
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70075
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129906
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69950
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77835
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70397
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70028
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76136
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88443
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77600
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69754
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88679
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76956
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88629
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75135
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70385
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70259
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88382
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88400
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47697
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88443
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76956
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77600
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70075
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70385
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77835
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69950
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88679
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70028
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76136
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75135
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70259
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88400
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70397
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69754
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17539
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69754
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76136
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117985
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174522
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88679
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76956
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88629
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119081
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77600
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77835
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88443
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88382
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129906
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70028
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75135
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70397
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70259
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88400
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175390
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70385
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2847
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6661
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17539
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1735
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9094
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23268
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1818
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6474
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47546
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12967
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47697
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18865
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4138
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14666
17Orc ArcherImp10%6398
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14550
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117985
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76136
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149128
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175390
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76956
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77835
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174522
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77600
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88443
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88679
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88382
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75135
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119081
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154852
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154541
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88400
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88629
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129906
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2847
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12967
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17539
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47546
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6661
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47697
17Orc WarrioImp30%6398
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132574
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%935
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6474
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14666
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23268
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1735
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4138
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9094
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18865
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69950
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70259
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70075
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6490
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70385
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17539
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2847
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30197
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30179
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30410
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30233
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39095
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29219
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30241
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29849
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25818
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29321
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21729
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26130
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29963
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30122
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30101
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25819
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30255
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30701
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38159
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30458
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38714
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30366
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38395
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38253
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30561
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38274
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29165
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38898
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38517
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30201
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38758
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25906
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39509
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30526
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6842
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7243
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6999
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47546
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2847
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6279
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47697
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14666
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23268
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14550
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12967
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29849
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30458
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30122
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56002
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38253
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38758
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30255
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30233
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29321
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50658
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50250
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30179
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38395
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38898
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30241
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47969
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30101
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48098
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38714
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38159
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30410
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38517
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30197
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47887
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39509
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30201
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36072
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50676
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50063
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48288
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30366
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39095
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48049
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29963
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36371
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48252
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38274
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7243
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2847
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47697
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47546
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%881
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38517
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30366
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48252
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38274
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47969
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48049
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37930
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30458
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38714
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38758
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56002
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48288
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50658
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39095
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48098
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37272
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50676
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50483
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30179
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50063
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37067
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37373
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47887
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36371
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30197
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38253
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38159
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36072
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39509
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38898
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30241
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50250
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38395
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30233
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30410
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47697
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7243
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6842
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47546
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2847
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6999
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6279
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47653
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64312
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42801
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37067
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42611
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64433
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47270
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48000
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45146
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37272
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38082
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47368
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64123
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42599
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46886
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43098
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47137
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37078
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64471
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47162
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42651
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46981
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47344
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47160
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37930
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64556
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63951
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37373
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16603
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47697
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47546
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5506
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5357
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4272
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12967
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17539
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6279
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23268
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18865
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10793
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132406
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156527
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150456
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132763
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150199
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196685
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132374
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129885
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196175
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132194
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47653
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48098
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50250
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37373
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47887
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48040
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50658
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45146
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48000
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48049
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37067
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56002
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36072
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50063
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37272
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42599
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37078
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47969
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42531
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48288
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39509
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50676
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43098
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37930
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42651
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42801
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36371
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38082
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48252
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47697
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2847
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6999
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6842
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47546
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7243
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4272
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1327
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10793
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17539
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12967
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18865
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%881
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23268
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14550
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6279
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30122
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47969
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30101
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48049
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38898
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30197
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29165
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39509
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30255
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29849
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29963
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48098
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38253
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38714
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30233
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30179
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29219
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38395
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39095
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30701
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38517
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56002
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30458
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30526
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38159
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30561
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30241
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30410
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48252
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29321
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47887
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38758
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38274
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30366
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30201
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6842
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6999
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47546
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47697
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23268
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6279
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7243
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122615
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64556
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121974
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47270
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121599
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47344
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77418
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63951
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130642
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77384
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64123
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112817
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64433
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131291
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68818
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64471
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47137
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47162
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46981
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47368
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68275
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130514
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130580
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68490
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130792
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64312
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112417
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47160
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121997
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122009
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121613
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46886
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5506
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47546
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14550
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5357
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47697
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4548
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6279
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2847
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10793
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16603
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23268
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18865
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4272
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17539
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12967
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2834
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45146
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64123
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36072
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42801
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37078
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43098
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47653
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42599
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46981
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47137
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64312
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37373
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36371
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63951
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47160
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64556
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37272
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42531
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64471
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64433
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47368
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42651
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38082
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47344
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37930
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47270
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48000
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47162
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46886
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47546
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47697
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5357
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5506
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6999
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7243
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23268
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16603
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4272
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6842
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10793
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14550
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18865
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6279
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47344
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42651
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77384
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112817
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64556
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64312
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64471
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68818
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122009
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46886
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42599
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68490
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68275
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112417
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47162
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48040
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47137
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47653
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42801
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64433
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64123
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42531
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45146
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77418
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63951
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46981
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47368
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48000
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47697
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16603
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5357
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23268
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5506
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64312
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131291
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47160
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68275
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64123
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68818
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112817
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63951
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130642
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47162
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121997
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121613
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64556
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130514
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122009
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47137
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121599
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46981
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122615
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130792
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64433
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47368
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68490
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130580
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47344
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47270
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77384
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77418
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112417
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46886
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64471
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121974
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4272
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4548
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5357
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6279
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196630
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150329
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150456
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150199
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129719
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121974
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130106
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196621
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132515
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131291
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196175
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130274
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122615
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129829
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129217
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129885
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130580
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%185013
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196685
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130792
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131788
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150325
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130033
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131684
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121997
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132194
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130642
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132406
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122009
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130514
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131712
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197397
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121613
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121599
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197250
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132374
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16549
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47697
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47546
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16603
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16599
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4548
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9717
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2834
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10793
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17539
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14550
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23268
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18865
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12967
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172747
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174743
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100030
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155383
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181486
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179464
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68490
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131788
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129719
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%122009
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121974
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121613
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130580
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%130106
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112417
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129217
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77384
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112817
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131291
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132515
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121599
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130792
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130274
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121997
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77418
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130514
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132406
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130642
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68818
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129885
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129829
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132374
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122615
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%130033
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68275
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5357
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47546
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5506
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47697
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2847
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16603
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6279
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4272
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4548
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23268
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2834
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10793
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14550
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12967
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17539
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18865
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14666
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6398
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42651
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47162
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64433
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64312
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47137
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38082
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47270
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64123
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48040
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68818
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48000
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43098
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47344
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68490
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63951
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37930
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47160
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42801
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42531
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64471
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46981
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47368
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42599
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5506
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47546
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4272
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47697
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10793
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6279
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5357
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18865
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23268
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130106
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185013
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155408
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150325
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150199
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130274
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196175
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196621
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196685
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132508
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156527
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132406
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197397
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132763
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150456
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154427
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197250
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131712
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132574
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196630
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131684
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129217
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132674
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182183
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129719
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150329
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155703
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182127
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130033
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131788
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132194
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132515
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47697
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16549
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47546
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16599
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16603
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10793
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9717
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23268
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5266
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18865
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2737
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14666
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10014
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14550
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3731
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17539
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12967
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122615
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131291
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129719
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196630
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132374
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197250
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196685
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112817
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131712
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77384
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131684
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122009
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130642
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121613
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197397
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129829
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129885
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132515
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121997
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196175
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130792
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132194
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131788
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130514
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121974
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77418
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132406
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130106
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196621
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130274
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112417
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130033
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121599
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129217
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130580
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47546
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16549
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2847
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16599
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47697
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16603
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4272
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17539
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12967
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23268
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4548
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18865
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2834
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14550
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10014
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14666
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6398
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131291
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132406
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132574
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196630
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129719
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185013
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150329
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130514
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197397
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129217
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150456
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130580
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196685
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150325
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130033
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129885
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132763
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197250
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132508
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131684
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196621
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132674
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132194
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150199
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130106
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130642
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132374
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130274
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131712
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130792
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196175
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131788
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132515
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47546
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47697
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23268
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9717
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16599
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16549
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132374
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197397
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150199
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132515
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130033
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132508
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129829
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150325
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130106
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129719
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182127
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196630
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156527
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197250
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131684
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196685
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129217
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132406
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150456
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150329
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129885
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131712
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155703
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154427
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132574
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132763
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155408
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196175
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130274
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196621
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132674
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182183
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131788
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185013
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132194
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16599
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16549
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5266
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47546
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16603
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9717
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47697
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10014
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17539
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23268
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3731
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18865
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2737
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182183
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155703
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107302
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155383
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154427
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172755
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181486
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173179
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174625
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179464
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180927
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100030
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174743
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107428
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156527
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107975
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155408
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118875
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182127
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181178
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180351
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172747
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174323
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107229
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172703
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8324
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47697
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2847
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8301
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47546
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9094
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9717
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23268
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18865
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10793
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17539
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10014
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6398
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1362
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1393
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14666
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14550
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12967
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149128
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201249
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154852
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88382
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2847
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188795
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154541
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117985
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188893
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174522
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189891
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181178
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173179
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150329
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172703
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154427
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180927
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156527
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132574
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150325
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174743
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181486
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185013
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155408
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150199
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150456
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180351
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182127
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132508
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174323
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179464
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132674
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182183
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155703
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172747
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174625
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132763
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172755
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16549
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47697
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47546
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16599
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10793
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16603
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17539
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2847
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5266
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12967
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9717
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23268
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14666
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14550
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6398
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10014
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18865
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2737
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8324
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8301
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130514
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196621
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185013
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121997
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129719
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130274
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121974
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130792
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131684
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196685
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122615
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131291
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132406
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121613
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122009
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121599
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130642
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130106
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129217
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197397
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130033
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130580
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131712
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196630
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150199
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129829
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129885
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150329
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131788
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196175
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150456
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132194
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150325
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197250
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16603
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2847
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16599
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47697
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16549
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4548
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47546
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18865
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23268
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17539
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14666
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10014
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9717
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3731
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14550
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12967
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6398
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10793
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149829
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100030
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118875
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107975
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107428
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107229
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149603
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107302
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155383
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170596
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150255
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47546
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2892
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23268
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47697
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9094
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8301
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1393
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8324
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14550
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18865
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1362
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10014
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6474
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1332
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14666
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12967
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6398
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17539
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1228
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25834%182183
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25364%156527
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25174%107302
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25084%172703
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24994%155383
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24984%174625
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24914%172747
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24784%173179
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%174323
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24674%155408
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24564%107975
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24514%100030
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24484%107428
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24364%154427
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24314%180351
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24254%172755
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24224%181486
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24214%174743
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24194%182127
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24064%180927
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24054%107229
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24004%155703
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23964%181178
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23824%179464
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47546
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47697
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8324
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2847
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8301
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17539
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9717
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23268
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9094
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10793
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12967
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14550
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1393
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10014
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1332
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1362
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14666
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6398
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18865
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132508
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132515
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150255
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187495
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149603
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100030
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107428
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149829
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107975
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1981%188893
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107229
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%118875
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188795
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170596
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155383
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107302
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189891
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6661
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6474
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47697
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1228
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47546
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2892
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10014
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23268
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9094
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18865
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170596
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118875
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201081
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150255
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201249
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199073
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188795
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201372
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199947
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149829
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189891
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154541
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188893
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187495
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154852
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149603
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47546
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47697
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8301
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6474
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6661
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23268
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2847
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9094
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18865
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10014
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17539
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4138
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1228
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6398
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12967
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154852
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117985
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201372
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154541
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129906
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199947
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201081
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174522
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88629
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175390
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88400
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201249
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88443
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88679
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119081
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88382
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149128
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199073
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75135
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47697
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9094
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23268
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47546
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6474
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1818
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17539
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6398
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12967
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14550
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3117
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3220
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18865
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10014
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189891
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119081
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187495
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201081
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201249
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188795
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154541
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170596
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199947
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174522
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201372
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117985
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175390
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149128
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188893
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199073
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154852
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47697
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47546
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6661
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2847
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6474
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17539
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9094
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23268
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14666
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12967
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1818
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14550
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18865
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4138
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10014
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6398
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3220
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3117
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff35233%107302
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor35133%172703
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star34823%150255
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask34753%149829
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield34743%149603
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves34533%174625
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor34403%155383
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants34333%173179
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots34313%107428
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm34233%174743
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor34113%107975
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow34043%172755
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor34043%174323
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword34023%172747
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog33813%118875
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield33763%107229
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword33663%100030
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41500%8301
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1390%47546
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1340%47697
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41280%8324
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11220%2847
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3720%23268
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5660%9094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3640%2892
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%12967
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos500%14550
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life450%1362
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria420%17539
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash380%1332
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless360%18865
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph340%14666
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul330%10014
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1228
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning320%10793
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire320%1393
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6398
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70028
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77835
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70075
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129906
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88629
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75135
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77600
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76956
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70259
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69950
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70397
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76136
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88679
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174522
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88382
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175390
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88443
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70385
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88400
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69754
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3220
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47546
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23268
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9094
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17539
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47697
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3117
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14666
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12967
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1099
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175390
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154541
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174522
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188893
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199073
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170596
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201249
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119081
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188795
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199947
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201081
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149128
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189891
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117985
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154852
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201372
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187495
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6474
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47697
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6661
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47546
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2847
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9094
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14550
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1818
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23268
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%10014
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17539
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4138
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18865
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12967
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14666
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6398
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3117
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3220
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185013
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130033
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154541
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129906
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76136
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88629
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88443
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77835
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88679
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88400
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77600
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117985
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76956
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154852
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119081
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174522
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75135
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149128
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175390
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47546
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47697
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6661
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6474
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2847
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23268
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17539
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1021
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1099
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1818
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1735
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10014
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4138
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12967
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%935
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18865
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14666
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%933
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14550
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6398
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3117
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%975
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76956
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129906
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69950
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75135
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88443
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175390
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70397
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88400
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70385
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70028
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174522
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77835
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88629
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77600
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70259
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69754
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88679
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70075
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76136
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88382
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6474
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47697
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18865
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14550
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23268
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17539
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10014
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47546
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9094
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70075
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70259
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6490
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69950
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47546
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23268
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3735
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3715
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3851
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70028
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6490
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70397
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77600
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88443
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76136
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88679
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69950
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69754
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70385
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70075
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70259
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77835
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75135
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76956
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88400
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47697
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47546
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3117
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3220
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2847
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9094
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23268
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4138
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10014
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%840
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14550
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%935
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18865
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6398
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12967
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14666
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17539
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154852
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149128
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117985
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174522
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175390
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154541
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129906
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88382
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119081
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201249
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199073
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201372
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88679
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201081
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88629
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88443
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88400
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199947
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47546
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47697
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6661
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6474
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2847
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9094
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23268
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18865
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10014
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1021
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12967
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14666
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1818
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3220
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17539
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4138
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14550
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1311
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6398
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3117
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70075
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70385
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77600
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69950
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77835
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70028
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76136
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70259
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69754
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70397
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76956
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47546
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47697
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3220
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3117
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2847
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17539
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23268
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12967
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9094
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10014
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4138
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14550
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14666
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18865
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%840
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6398
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47546
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17539
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21423
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47546
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10014
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%933
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2847
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17539
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%975
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6398
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12967
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47697
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3851
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21423
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3721
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3665
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3669
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3715
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3735
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3458
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%975
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47546
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47697
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17539
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23268
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%933
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9094
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2847
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4138
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12967
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6398
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18865
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14550
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10014
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%665
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3669
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3735
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3715
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21423
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9094
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%933
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2847
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70259
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70075
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69950
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70385
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47546
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3117
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2847
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9094
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4138
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10014
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23268
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47697
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3220
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17539
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6398
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3851
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3721
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3735
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3665
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3458
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%20
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17539
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47546
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12967
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%975
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131712
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131788
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130642
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112817
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129829
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129885
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77384
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112417
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196685
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77418
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130106
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121997
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122615
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130792
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121599
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131684
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129217
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132374
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196175
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121974
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196630
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130580
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197250
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129719
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130033
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131291
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130274
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121613
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132406
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132194
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122009
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197397
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196621
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130514
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132515
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3910
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4272
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14666
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23268
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%88629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%69950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3117
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154541
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188795
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201372
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149128
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150255
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199947
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149603
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149829
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170596
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189891
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187495
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188893
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154852
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201081
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199073
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201249
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10014
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4138
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3715
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21423
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3669
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4138
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10014
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18865
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47546
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%665
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130792
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129719
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129217
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16603
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10793
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3665
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3458
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3715
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3851
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3735
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3669
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3721
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47697
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4138
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12967
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%665
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3910
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18865
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%20
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47546
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77600
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76956
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129906
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154541
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154852
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88382
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117985
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88629
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174522
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88679
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119081
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88443
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175390
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88400
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75135
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77835
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149128
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4138
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18865
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9094
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6398
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1735
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10014
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4138
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3851
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3665
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130033
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121599
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122615
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150325
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150456
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129719
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130642
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132194
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129885
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130514
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%122009
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130274
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196685
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131788
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130792
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121613
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196621
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131712
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196630
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121997
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132515
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150199
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130106
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%196175
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130580
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121974
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131291
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129217
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132406
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131684
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197397
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185013
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47697
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9717
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10793
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16603
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132406
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150329
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132763
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132574
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132194
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132515
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150325
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132374
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196175
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150456
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131788
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196630
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196621
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179464
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185013
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181178
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155703
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181486
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197397
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131712
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155408
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180351
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150199
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131684
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132508
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182127
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197250
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154427
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180927
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182183
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132674
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156527
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16603
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47697
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10793
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16599
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16549
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23268
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6398
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197397
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%129829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150199
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130106
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132374
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132574
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129885
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196630
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132194
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%76136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69754
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182127
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172703
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181178
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179464
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180927
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155383
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107975
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156527
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182183
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100030
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107302
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155703
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154427
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155408
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172755
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107229
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172747
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174323
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181486
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118875
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174625
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174743
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180351
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10014
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173179
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107428
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8301
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154427
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181486
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196630
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174625
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150199
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150456
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179464
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172703
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182127
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132508
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150325
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132763
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172747
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196685
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196621
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173179
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174743
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155703
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156527
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185013
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180351
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180927
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196175
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181178
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155408
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197250
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172755
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132574
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150329
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18865
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47697
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16599
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12967
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16549
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172703
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174625
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%174323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%107229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%182183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%173179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189891
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149603
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155383
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201372
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149829
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188795
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118875
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150255
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199073
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199947
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188893
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170596
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201081
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201249
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187495
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8301
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10014
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47546
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172703
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%182127
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155408
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180927
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100030
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154427
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180351
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155703
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%107229
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132763
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182183
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107975
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156527
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181178
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%174323
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132674
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174743
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%173179
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132508
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132574
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181486
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174625
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172755
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179464
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172747
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107302
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107428
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%10014
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18865
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3910
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47697
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2737
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16599
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14666
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16603
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88382
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88400
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69754
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%117985
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88629
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119081
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77835
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76956
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129906
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76136
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149128
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88679
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174522
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70397
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88400
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88443
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75135
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175390
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77600
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70028
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88382
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70028
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3117
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42599
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42801
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68818
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43098
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47368
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68490
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64556
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45146
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47344
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64312
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48000
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47270
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42651
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47653
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42531
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68275
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64123
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48040
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77384
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63951
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112417
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47162
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77418
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64433
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47137
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47160
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112817
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64471
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46886
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46981
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5506
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%665
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18865
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4138
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%975
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23268
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3117
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6398
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47546
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189891
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201372
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118875
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170596
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188893
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154852
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149603
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199947
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199073
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187495
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154541
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201249
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150255
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201081
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188795
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149829
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18865
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4138
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21423
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%665
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%975
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9094
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3721
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3735
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3851
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21423
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3669
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3715
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10014
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3665
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18865
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6490
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129719
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%122009
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130033
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68275
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130274
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129217
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112417
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122615
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77384
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64471
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130514
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130792
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64433
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121974
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77418
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129885
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131291
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130106
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129829
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121599
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68818
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64123
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130642
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64556
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112817
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68490
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121997
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63951
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121613
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64312
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18865
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10014
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5506
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2847
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88382
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154541
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117985
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154852
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199073
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88629
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88400
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88443
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199947
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149128
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119081
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201249
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201081
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175390
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129906
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174522
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201372
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88679
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10014
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4138
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12967
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174522
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129906
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175390
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154541
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189891
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201249
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188893
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188795
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199073
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117985
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149128
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154852
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201081
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187495
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119081
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201372
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199947
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10014
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18865
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6474
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75135
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88679
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%76136
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70397
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76956
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%70028
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69754
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70259
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70385
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4138
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70075
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77600
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88443
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88400
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69950
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%665
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3220
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6398
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77835
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107229
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188795
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149829
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107975
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118875
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155383
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149603
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107428
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%100030
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187495
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170596
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107302
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150255
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189891
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188893
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10014
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4138
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1228
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12967
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201081
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154541
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199073
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188795
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199947
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174522
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201249
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187495
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154852
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119081
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189891
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170596
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201372
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149128
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188893
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117985
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175390
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9094
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23268
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130033
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196685
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129217
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197397
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129885
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129719
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132515
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132763
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196630
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150325
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130580
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132194
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150199
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150329
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130792
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130642
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131684
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131712
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130514
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196621
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132674
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132508
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150456
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132574
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131788
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185013
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132374
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131291
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196175
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130274
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130106
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18865
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%10014
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5266
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201372
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170596
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201249
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154541
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149128
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189891
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188893
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174522
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187495
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201081
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199947
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175390
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154852
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119081
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117985
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199073
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188795
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4138
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23268
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47546
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10014
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6474
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179464
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185013
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154427
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181178
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132574
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181486
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132763
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174323
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156527
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150456
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182183
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172747
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180351
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132508
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173179
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150329
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155408
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150199
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180927
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172703
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132674
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150325
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182127
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172755
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174625
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174743
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155703
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18865
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47546
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10014
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5266
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14666
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16603
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3117
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2847
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88382
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75135
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88629
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119081
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174522
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175390
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76956
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88443
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88400
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129906
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154852
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88679
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154541
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77835
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77600
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117985
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4138
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9094
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149128
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70028
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18865
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201081
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129906
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154852
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88400
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201372
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201249
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149128
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88443
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119081
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199947
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117985
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88629
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154541
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174522
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88679
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88382
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4138
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199073
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175390
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10014
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132374
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131712
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130274
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132406
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121599
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122009
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130792
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129885
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197397
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130106
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121997
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131291
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131684
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130033
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130580
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131788
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196630
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150199
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196621
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185013
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150329
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132194
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150325
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130642
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196685
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122615
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132515
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121974
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196175
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129217
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121613
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197250
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130514
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10014
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129829
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150456
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129719
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47546
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9717
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16549
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10793
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100030
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174625
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107302
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107975
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118875
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149829
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174323
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107229
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170596
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107428
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174743
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155383
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149603
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150255
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18865
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10014
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8301
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8324
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199073
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117985
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154541
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201249
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175390
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119081
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88443
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88400
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154852
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201372
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199947
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88679
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88382
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149128
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129906
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201081
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88629
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174522
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75135
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4138
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10014
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47697
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6474
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18865
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70397
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6490
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70259
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70385
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69754
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70075
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70028
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69950
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18865
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10014
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17539
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4138
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9094
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64312
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68490
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64123
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43098
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47162
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47160
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46981
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47137
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42801
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63951
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112817
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46886
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47368
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112417
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48040
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42599
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47653
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42531
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64471
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77384
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77418
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64556
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68818
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45146
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42651
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68275
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47344
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18865
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5357
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10793
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47546
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17539
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16603
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4272
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14550
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47697
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6474
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75135
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88679
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70028
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76956
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77835
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6490
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77600
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70385
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70075
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10014
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201249
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154852
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188795
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170596
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201081
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188893
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149128
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189891
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199947
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154541
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149603
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201372
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150255
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149829
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18865
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187495
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14550
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2847
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47546
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47697
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4138
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199073
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6661
32AlquamosRena +360%23268
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10014
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9094
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6474
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%665
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12967
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17539
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8301
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14666
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6398
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88443
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76956
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6490
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88400
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70028
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70259
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88679
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70075
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77600
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75135
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77835
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4138
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2847
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14550
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10014
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69950
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18865
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76136
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154852
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75135
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174522
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88679
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149128
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175390
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154541
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88400
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129906
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119081
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88443
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201372
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201081
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199947
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18865
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201249
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199073
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4138
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14550
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117985
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88382
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2847
32Death CentDevils Key10%47697
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14666
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%665
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
32Death CentImp10%6398
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201081
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154541
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201372
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154852
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201249
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189891
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188795
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170596
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119081
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149128
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199947
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174522
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175390
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188893
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117985
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199073
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14550
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2847
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10014
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18865
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4138
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187495
32Death RideDevils Key50%47697
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47546
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6661
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9094
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6474
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17539
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23268
32Death RideImp20%6398
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12967
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%665
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14666
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154852
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201081
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149128
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188893
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188795
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119081
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201249
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189891
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175390
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174522
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154541
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201372
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170596
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199947
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14550
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10014
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187495
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4138
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18865
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117985
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6661
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199073
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9094
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2847
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12967
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6474
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14666
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%665
32Giant OgreRena +310%23268
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47697
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18865
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154541
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175390
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149128
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188893
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201081
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199947
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201372
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188795
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119081
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189891
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154852
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174522
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170596
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117985
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14550
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201249
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9094
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47697
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187495
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4138
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18865
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199073
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10014
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6661
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47546
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88400
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77835
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76956
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119081
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129906
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154852
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88443
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77600
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75135
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154541
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149128
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175390
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174522
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117985
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88679
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2847
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14550
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88382
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1099
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12967
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9094
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119081
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88679
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199947
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175390
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201372
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149128
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201249
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154541
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129906
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154852
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201081
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174522
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88443
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88400
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14550
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18865
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4138
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47546
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88382
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2847
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199073
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88629
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117985
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6474
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47697
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%665
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10014
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1311
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6661
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23268
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17539
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9094
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75135
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129906
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88679
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76956
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70385
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77600
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88443
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70028
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70075
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70259
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77835
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88400
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175390
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174522
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14550
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2847
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69950
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17539
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9094
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69754
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174522
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75135
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201081
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201372
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88400
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129906
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175390
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149128
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201249
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199947
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154541
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119081
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154852
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88679
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88443
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199073
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14550
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2847
32TantalosDevils Key20%47697
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117985
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10014
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18865
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17539
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6661
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%665
32TantalosRena +310%23268
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6474
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88629
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88382
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4138
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3458
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3669
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3851
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3715
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3721
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3665
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3735
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21423
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%933
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3735
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3669
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3851
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3458
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3665
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23268
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants303811%3851
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor296411%3715
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots295211%3721
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor293511%3735
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask291911%3669
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm291611%3665
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade289911%21423
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants289211%3458
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria990%17539
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7930%975
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7800%933
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key760%47697
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye750%47546
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel530%12967
AidaBloody OrcImp370%6398
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5350%9094
AidaBloody OrcRena +3340%23268
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless280%18865
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos240%14550
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation230%665
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14666
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul210%10014
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life210%4138
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7180%20
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3458
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3851
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3735
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3721
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3665
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47546
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17539
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12967
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129906
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119081
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88382
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88629
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154852
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88443
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154541
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77600
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75135
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174522
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117985
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77835
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88400
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175390
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76956
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149128
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88679
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47697
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6661
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47546
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1735
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6474
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23268
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9094
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14550
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3220
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1818
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10014
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3117
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%935
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1021
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4138
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1311
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17539
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18865
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1099
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14666
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12967
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201372
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119081
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201249
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175390
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%189891
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154852
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199947
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170596
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201081
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117985
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187495
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154541
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149128
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174522
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188893
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188795
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199073
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47697
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47546
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6661
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6474
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9094
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23268
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3117
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3220
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18865
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17539
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14550
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1818
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4138
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10014
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14666
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12967
AidaDeath RideImp220%6398
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189891
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80546%201081
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188795
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170596
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%149829
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188893
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187495
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201249
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118875
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150255
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155383
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149603
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199947
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201372
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199073
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47697
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47546
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8301
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8324
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23268
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9094
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2892
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17539
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14550
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18865
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4138
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12967
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1228
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10014
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6661
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14666
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6474
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6398
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149603
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201249
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150255
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188893
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201081
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187495
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149829
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%199947
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154541
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154852
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201372
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170596
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189891
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%118875
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199073
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188795
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47546
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47697
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6474
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6661
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23268
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2892
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8301
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8324
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9094
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10014
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4138
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18865
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14550
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1228
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14666
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17539
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12967
AidaForest OrcImp110%6398
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37272
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64312
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42531
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30233
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127187
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129150
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70028
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70397
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70075
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69754
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70259
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77600
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6490
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76956
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75135
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76136
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69950
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77835
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70385
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47546
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3117
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47697
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3220
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%933
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%975
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9094
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%840
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17539
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14550
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4138
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10014
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23268
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12967
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18865
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14666
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3665
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3735
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3851
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3721
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21423
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3669
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3715
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%975
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%933
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2847
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17539
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47546
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12967
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14550
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47697
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18865
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4138
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10014
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6398
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3721
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3735
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21423
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3851
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3721
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3669
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3458
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6398
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47546
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14666
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%975
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197397
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants647455%70397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves647135%77835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor646685%175390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots646535%75135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm645045%88679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots644915%70385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction644415%88400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves644305%70259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter644175%88443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants644125%69950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow643975%77600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves643745%70075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm643285%88629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots642635%174522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask642605%70028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm641995%76136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor641405%129906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves641175%69754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots641065%88382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants640515%76956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32830%47697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32320%47546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624490%3220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623630%3117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17080%17539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516330%9094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515660%1735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315060%23268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12320%12967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8410%14550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8360%1099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8220%935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8030%4138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8020%10014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8010%14666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7920%1818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7910%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7620%1021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7550%18865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7430%840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6080%6398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182183
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150329
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3117
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88679
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88382
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70075
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70397
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69950
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70028
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77835
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70385
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3735
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3721
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3458
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3665
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3715
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132374
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129719
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%185013
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130642
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130033
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150199
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131684
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150329
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196630
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131788
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130792
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197397
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130514
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129885
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132194
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122615
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130580
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131712
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197250
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121599
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121997
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121613
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130106
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196175
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130274
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196685
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121974
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122009
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129829
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132406
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129217
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132515
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196621
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150456
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150325
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131291
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16549
51Captain GrRena +380%23268
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47546
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10014
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12967
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47697
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14550
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16603
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14666
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16599
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2834
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18865
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3731
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9717
51Captain GrImp10%6398
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10793
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46981
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47653
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47162
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46886
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47368
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50658
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48040
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47160
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47137
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1070%36072
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37930
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45146
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47270
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50063
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50250
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48000
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42599
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37272
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50483
51Cursed LicFlail980%37067
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42531
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42611
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42801
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37373
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47344
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56002
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38082
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42651
51Cursed LicGladius870%50676
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37078
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36371
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43098
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6279
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17539
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47697
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47546
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7243
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6999
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6842
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14550
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6398
51Cursed LicRena +310%23268
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14666
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4272
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18865
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12967
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64123
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122009
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129217
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131291
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64433
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121613
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64312
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130033
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77418
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64556
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112417
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77384
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130514
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68490
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121997
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64471
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130580
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130274
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122615
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130106
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68818
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68275
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130792
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130642
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121599
51GrizzlyBlade782%112817
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%121974
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129885
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63951
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129719
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129829
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5506
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5357
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47697
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18865
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12967
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47546
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4548
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16603
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10793
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17539
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6279
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23268
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14666
51GrizzlyImp10%6398
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4272
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29963
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30410
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30701
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30366
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30197
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47969
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47887
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48288
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30241
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29165
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30122
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39095
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56002
51Hideous RaBow983%30526
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48098
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30255
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38714
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30233
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38395
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38274
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30101
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29321
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30561
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38758
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39509
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48049
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30179
51Hideous RaKatana892%38159
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29219
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30201
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29849
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48252
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30458
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38517
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38253
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30659
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38898
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47697
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6279
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7243
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6999
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6842
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47546
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%881
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14550
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17539
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14666
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12967
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10793
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23268
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30526
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32892
51Polluted BLeather Armor1213%29321
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29849
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129150
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%22003
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30561
51Polluted BRapier1153%29165
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30947
51Polluted BKris1143%25906
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26150
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30741
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32903
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25819
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32640
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30659
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29219
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26130
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30201
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29963
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30701
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30241
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25818
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21987
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30752
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30366
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30101
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30778
51Polluted BMace993%21729
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30255
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30876
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30458
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30410
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30122
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22088
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7243
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6999
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6842
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47546
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47697
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23268
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17539
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14550
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14666
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12967
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6279
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129150
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127187
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6842
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6999
51SpiderDevils Key70%47697
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47546
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7243
51SpiderRena +350%23268
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6279
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14666
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12967
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30778
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30752
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30947
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32892
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30876
51Strange RaShort Bow38310%129150
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32903
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127187
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32640
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3499%30741
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47546
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6999
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6842
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47697
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6279
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7243
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17539
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23268
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12967
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14666
51Strange RaImp10%6398
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10793
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47162
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112417
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45146
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68818
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47368
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42651
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46981
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64312
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47344
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68275
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64123
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64556
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46886
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68490
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47160
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48040
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42801
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64433
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77384
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47270
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63951
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%48000
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42531
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47137
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42611
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42599
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47653
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64471
51Totem GoleBlade832%112817
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43098
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77418
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47697
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6279
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18865
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4272
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16603
51Totem GoleRena +340%23268
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5357
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5506
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17539
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14666
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47546
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10793
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12967
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14550
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30233
51WerewolfKatana1053%38159
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50250
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37373
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48098
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48288
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37078
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39095
51WerewolfArquebus993%50483
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50658
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30458
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38758
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30366
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37272
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38274
51WerewolfGladius913%50676
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30179
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50063
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30241
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47969
51WerewolfHalberd893%56002
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38898
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48252
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36072
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38517
51WerewolfFalcon842%38082
51WerewolfSpear822%37930
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38253
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47887
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38395
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30410
51WerewolfFlail752%37067
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36371
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38714
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30197
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48049
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39509
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6279
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6999
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7243
51WerewolfRena +360%23268
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47546
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6842
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17539
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47697
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1327
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12967
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14550
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%881
51WerewolfImp20%6398
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10793
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14666
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6279
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18865
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4138
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10014
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14550
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29849
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129150
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64556
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45146
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63951
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130033
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196685
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131712
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132194
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130274
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130106
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131684
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121974
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197397
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132406
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129885
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122615
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129829
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131788
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130642
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129719
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121997
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129217
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121599
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112817
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112417
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196175
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132515
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131291
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196630
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122009
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130792
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185013
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197250
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121613
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130514
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47697
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16599
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16549
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16603
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17539
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23268
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4548
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9717
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12967
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14550
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10014
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6398
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%897
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%897
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%897
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%897
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20122%897
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%897
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%897