We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 52

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GrindelwarDW55
BellatrixElf53
ChelDW69
DarkMoonElf28
MagorreadoDW28
BladeKillDK28
MileenaElf131
ScorpiuDK132
idunnoSM306
DuelistSM229
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835422%382844
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97538%30655
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30688
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97358%32555
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%129017
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30859
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30698
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95968%30789
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95828%32800
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95808%127064
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32801
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7231
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47460
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6985
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47311
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6825
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1780
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23152
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10737
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6259
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14580
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17423
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12872
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6355
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5186435%382844
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30789
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32801
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30655
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%22031
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%26075
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52344%21942
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%26045
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52194%32800
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52154%21927
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30859
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%127064
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30698
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25739
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51583%129017
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25734
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51533%32555
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30688
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25838
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7231
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47311
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47460
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6985
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6825
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23152
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1780
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6259
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10737
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%359
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17423
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12872
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14580
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6355
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130738%3879
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47976
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50109
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38596
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30100
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50511
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%36988
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48118
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38997
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30086
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38008
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49927
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38181
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36012
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30047
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30286
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36328
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37003
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47908
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30132
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50341
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38058
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37872
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47862
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48172
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38380
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39401
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30243
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37304
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38142
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55861
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37201
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50549
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47746
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30342
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38633
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38794
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38299
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382844
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47460
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47311
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6825
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12872
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6985
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%907
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10737
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1324
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7231
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6259
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14580
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23152
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%911
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17423
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2533100%3879
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1845233%56398
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382844
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30101
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29760
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30191
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29235
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30015
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89934%30045
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29890
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30859
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26075
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30569
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25734
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30698
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30466
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26045
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29127
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21656
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25838
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32801
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30688
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30789
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127064
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129017
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21927
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21942
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32800
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30608
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30655
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30429
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22031
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32555
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29076
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25739
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47311
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47460
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7231
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6985
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6825
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1780
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23152
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6259
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%606
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10737
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%359
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14475
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14580
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17423
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12872
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6355
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382844
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42562
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63804
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47230
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47320
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%382844
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48112%30045
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47872%38142
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30608
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47632%30047
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47562%30191
LorenciaGiantKris47502%25838
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38997
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29076
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%26045
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47402%30342
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38058
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47152%38380
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47132%38181
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47012%25739
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46942%29127
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46842%30015
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30286
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46802%30100
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46752%26075
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46752%30086
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30466
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46592%38794
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30243
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30132
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30101
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38633
LorenciaGiantBuckler46322%25734
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46292%38299
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39401
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46182%29760
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38596
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29890
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30429
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45792%30569
LorenciaGiantMace45762%21656
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29235
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6825
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7231
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47311
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47460
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6985
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6259
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1780
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23152
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%606
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14475
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%907
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14580
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17423
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12872
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6355
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6259
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4035028%382844
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41553%30608
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41273%30698
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41013%129017
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41013%26075
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40863%22031
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40863%127064
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40833%30859
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40753%30569
LorenciaHoundMace40723%21656
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40713%32801
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40693%30688
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40643%25739
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40543%30789
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40543%32800
LorenciaHoundBow40473%30429
LorenciaHoundRapier40423%29076
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40343%26045
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40293%29127
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40283%32555
LorenciaHoundBuckler40093%25734
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40023%30466
LorenciaHoundKris39883%25838
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39823%21942
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39733%21927
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30655
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47460
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7231
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6985
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6825
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47311
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6259
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23152
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1780
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%606
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%359
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10737
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17423
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12872
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph280%14580
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6355
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%382844
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30569
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19682%25739
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30466
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29890
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30655
LorenciaLichBow19502%30429
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30086
LorenciaLichVine Armor19412%29760
LorenciaLichVine Helm19392%26045
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30101
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32555
LorenciaLichHand Axe19312%30859
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32800
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19282%26075
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19272%30342
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19212%30047
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19212%32801
LorenciaLichRapier19202%29076
LorenciaLichKris19132%25838
LorenciaLichMorning Star19132%30132
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%30045
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30243
LorenciaLichCrossbow18962%30789
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30286
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18932%30688
LorenciaLichPad Helm18932%21927
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18892%22031
LorenciaLichBuckler18822%25734
LorenciaLichKite Shield18772%30191
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29127
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30100
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18562%30015
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18502%30608
LorenciaLichMace18442%21656
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30698
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21942
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29235
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47460
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6985
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7231
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6825
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47311
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1780
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6259
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23152
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%606
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%359
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14475
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14580
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17423
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12872
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6355
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%382844
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30101
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38299
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30429
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30100
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38997
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30211%30608
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38181
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47862
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38380
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30243
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48172
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30466
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30286
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47908
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29961%30569
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30342
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48118
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29760
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30047
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30086
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30015
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29127
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30191
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38596
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29890
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%47976
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47746
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30045
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29076
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30132
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38633
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55861
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38794
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39401
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38142
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38058
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29235
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7231
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47311
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47460
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6985
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6825
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23152
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1780
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6259
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14475
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10737
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%907
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%606
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14580
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17423
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12872
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6355
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473925%129017
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412725%127064
LorenciaSpiderApple4245317%382844
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6985
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47460
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6825
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47311
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7231
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1780
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23152
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6259
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14580
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12872
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17423
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6355
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216233%18769
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121419
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64320
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42023%129726
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41733%122074
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%130009
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112384
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41573%68299
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41543%121022
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%130063
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41233%130245
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41223%63804
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64406
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64159
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41103%68630
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64280
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129478
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130725
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63958
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128645
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%76985
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121437
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%112008
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129312
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%121056
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40373%129281
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129566
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121414
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129125
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68085
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129923
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39653%77059
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5341
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47460
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47311
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5491
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16518
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23152
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4259
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4528
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6259
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18769
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10737
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14475
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2822
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17423
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14580
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12872
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6355
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382844
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50549
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38008
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48118
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45092
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36328
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47862
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47908
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42756
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42612
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42546
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42562
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55861
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37003
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47976
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42488
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43055
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36012
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48172
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37304
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47595
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37872
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49927
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36988
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50109
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39401
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50341
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47746
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47978
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50511
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37201
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47941
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6985
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47311
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6825
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7231
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47460
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4259
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23152
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10737
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6259
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1324
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382844
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14475
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18769
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%911
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14580
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17423
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12872
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6355
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208203%129281
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow208053%130245
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208043%121056
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots207943%129726
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants207893%131419
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207793%149502
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor207623%149637
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield206943%130725
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206733%149704
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206653%196376
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206563%121419
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206523%122074
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206453%131652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206433%130063
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield206423%149582
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206403%121022
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206333%129478
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206223%131019
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206153%128645
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205823%195149
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205703%129125
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205673%129566
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205483%195573
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves205353%129312
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword205263%131652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205253%131730
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic205223%184243
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205043%195736
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204993%121437
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204963%121414
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask204623%196289
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber204543%129923
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204323%130933
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots204263%130009
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204173%195596
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203953%130936
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318530%16517
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18170%47311
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18060%47460
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317760%16464
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613670%16518
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39340%4528
DungeonDark KnighRena +38950%23152
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9674
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6150%17423
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4870%2822
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4850%18769
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4720%14475
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10737
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12872
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3714
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9952
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14580
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6355
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64280
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47112
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64406
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42546
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47978
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47595
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38008
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42612
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37304
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47230
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42488
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46927
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63804
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37201
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64320
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47115
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43055
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37872
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36012
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46831
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64159
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45092
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47941
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36328
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37003
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47296
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63958
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47320
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42562
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47083
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36988
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42756
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47311
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47460
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5341
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16518
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6985
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23152
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4259
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7231
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6259
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10737
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14475
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18769
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6825
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17423
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12872
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14580
DungeonGhostImp40%6355
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382844
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14475
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5491
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47460
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5341
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9674
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47311
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155636
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2812
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%907
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10737
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131652
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181284
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132074
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131984
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16518
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149704
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120523%68299
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47112
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119543%64406
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119543%121414
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47296
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119423%121419
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119413%47978
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64320
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119253%64280
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119163%47083
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119073%64159
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119053%47230
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118803%121056
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118733%47941
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118663%122074
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76985
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%77059
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118403%46927
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118293%63958
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47595
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46831
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68630
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117953%121437
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117883%47320
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117663%68085
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112384
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117423%45092
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47115
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117083%121022
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116893%63804
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%112008
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5491
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47460
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47311
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5341
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16518
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23152
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6259
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4259
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17423
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12872
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10737
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18769
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14475
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14580
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6355
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64320
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121022
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47320
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47083
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63804
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130009
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112008
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47112
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112384
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122074
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121437
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130245
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64280
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64406
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46927
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68630
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47230
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47296
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121414
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130725
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63958
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130063
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68299
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129923
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121419
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%121056
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47115
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64159
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68085
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%76985
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77059
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46831
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5491
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5341
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47460
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47311
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16518
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4259
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23152
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4528
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6259
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10737
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2822
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18769
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14580
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17423
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12872
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6355
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36328
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38794
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39401
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47746
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30047
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43055
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49927
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36988
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38008
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48172
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50549
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38997
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38142
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37201
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37304
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38058
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%37003
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47908
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50109
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47862
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55861
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30100
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50511
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38299
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38181
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38380
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48118
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50341
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36012
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38633
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30086
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42562
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37872
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38596
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47976
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382844
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7231
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47311
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6985
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6825
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6259
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4259
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10737
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23152
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18769
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%907
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14475
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%911
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17423
DungeonLarvaImp80%6355
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14580
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12872
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129923
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130063
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64159
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63958
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121419
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112008
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130009
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64406
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76985
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129312
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130725
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64280
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130245
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121437
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121022
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128645
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68630
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129566
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68085
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112384
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129478
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129125
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121056
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64320
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129726
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77059
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122074
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68299
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121414
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129281
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63804
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5491
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47311
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves116033%129312
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh115993%121414
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants115853%131419
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants115733%76985
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115233%130245
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115193%130936
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115093%131019
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115003%195736
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots114903%129726
DungeonPoison BulBlade114893%112384
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants114893%129125
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer114733%121056
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114583%195573
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield114373%130725
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword114343%131652
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114333%112008
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114193%130063
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114173%129281
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114113%121437
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves114043%129566
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear113893%195596
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth113853%121022
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113823%129478
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber113813%129923
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor113623%122074
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe113613%196376
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask113313%196289
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113153%77059
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor113013%131730
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind112973%131652
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112833%130009
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112733%128645
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112553%121419
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield112233%130933
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111233%195149
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310140%16464
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310000%16517
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9560%47460
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9510%47311
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67460%16518
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34810%4528
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4259
DungeonPoison BulRena +34370%23152
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3030%17423
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2680%2822
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2540%9952
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2290%14475
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2180%12872
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18769
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1950%14580
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6355
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48172
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38633
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30569
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30243
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38380
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47746
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30132
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30086
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29890
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30101
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29076
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48118
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30466
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38058
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30191
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30047
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38299
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38997
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39401
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38794
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38142
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30286
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47976
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29127
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30045
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55861
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30608
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38596
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47862
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47908
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30015
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30342
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38181
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29760
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30100
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29235
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382844
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7231
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6985
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47311
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6825
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47460
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1780
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23152
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6259
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10737
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14475
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%606
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%907
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14580
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12872
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17423
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6355
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45143%64406
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44863%47320
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44823%42546
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37872
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44613%42612
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44603%47115
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43055
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46831
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47978
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47083
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47941
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42756
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63804
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47230
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47112
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63958
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64159
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47296
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64320
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68299
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64280
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68085
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42562
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43713%42488
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45092
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%38008
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68630
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46927
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47595
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5341
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5491
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47311
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47460
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6259
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16518
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4259
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23152
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10737
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14475
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17423
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18769
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12872
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14580
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6355
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6825
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129017
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127064
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112384
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6684%130725
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%131652
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6534%130063
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6534%68630
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68085
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%131019
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122074
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121419
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131652
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129726
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6323%129312
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%112008
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6313%129478
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129281
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%76985
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%130245
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121437
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6233%131730
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121414
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129566
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129923
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68299
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129125
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6103%128645
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130009
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%121056
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77059
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%121022
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5491
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47311
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47460
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16518
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5341
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4528
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4259
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23152
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10737
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18769
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6259
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2822
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14475
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14580
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12872
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6355
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17423
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42612
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94883%37304
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%47976
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42756
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94253%37201
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47908
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94073%36328
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93853%50511
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38596
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42562
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38008
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93673%38181
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50549
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37003
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93233%43055
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36988
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38794
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92883%38997
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38299
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92803%42546
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47862
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50341
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92633%38380
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92613%38633
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55861
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48118
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47746
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37872
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92373%48172
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50109
DeviasAssassinKatana91983%38058
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38142
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42488
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91073%39401
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49927
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36012
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14580
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7231
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47311
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47460
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6825
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6985
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23152
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4259
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1324
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10737
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6259
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18769
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%911
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14475
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17423
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12872
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6355
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382844
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30100
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1852133%56398
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127483%47296
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127363%42756
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43055
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46927
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126833%47230
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126723%64320
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126723%47320
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126533%42488
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64280
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126393%64159
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126333%47115
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68630
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126103%47112
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126063%63804
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47978
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125893%45092
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64406
DeviasElite YetiBlade125513%112384
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125383%68085
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125143%47941
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125033%47083
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124643%47595
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124443%77059
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124383%68299
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124233%42546
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124223%112008
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%76985
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123663%63958
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46831
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123163%42612
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123013%42562
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14580
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5491
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47460
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5341
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47311
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16518
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10737
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4259
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23152
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6259
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18769
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14475
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17423
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12872
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6355
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382844
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127064
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42562
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46831
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63804
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6259
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77993%48172
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77823%38997
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77423%47976
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77393%38299
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77313%48118
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77183%30286
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77153%38794
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77143%37304
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77033%38181
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77023%30086
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76963%30243
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76893%30342
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76673%38380
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76653%38142
DeviasHommerdKatana76563%38058
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76533%30132
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76513%50511
DeviasHommerdSpear76223%37872
DeviasHommerdGladius76213%50549
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76123%30047
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76123%47908
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76113%39401
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75993%47862
DeviasHommerdArquebus75963%50341
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75923%49927
DeviasHommerdFlail75893%36988
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75803%30100
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75793%38633
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75773%36012
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75453%47746
DeviasHommerdHalberd75403%55861
DeviasHommerdFalcon75373%38008
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75363%37201
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75333%38596
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75313%37003
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75233%36328
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75173%50109
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9140%14580
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47460
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47311
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16800%7231
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6985
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6825
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382844
DeviasHommerdRena +33740%23152
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1324
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6259
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10737
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14475
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%911
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17423
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12872
DeviasHommerdImp610%6355
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37201
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%30015
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38596
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38794
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38299
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%38997
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38142
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30100
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50549
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35273%36012
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36988
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50511
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37304
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48118
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35093%30286
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48172
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35032%30243
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%30045
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38181
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30086
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34922%50109
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39401
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47908
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34802%30342
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34792%47746
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47862
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30132
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38380
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34622%36328
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47976
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38633
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30047
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49927
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37003
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30191
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33922%50341
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55861
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14580
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6825
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7231
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47311
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47460
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6985
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1324
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23152
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6259
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10737
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%907
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%911
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17423
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14475
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12872
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382844
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6355
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14475
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47311
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4259
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7231
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6985
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47460
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47976
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10737
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2812
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%911
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2822
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149704
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16518
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129478
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127064
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38142
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129017
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127064
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222633%18769
DeviasWormTomahawk153537%48118
DeviasWormBone Helm153247%48172
DeviasWormArquebus153227%50341
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152947%47862
DeviasWormBronze Armor152797%47746
DeviasWormGladius152287%50549
DeviasWormRing of Ice152257%49927
DeviasWormSilk Armor151877%50109
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151547%47976
DeviasWormHalberd151186%55861
DeviasWormSilk Pants150956%47908
DeviasWormBone Pants150686%50511
DeviasWormElven Bow24351%38380
DeviasWormKatana23841%38058
DeviasWormSilk Boots23771%38633
DeviasWormRing of Poison23651%39401
DeviasWormSkull Shield23591%38596
DeviasWormBone Boots23481%38299
DeviasWormSilk Helm23451%38181
DeviasWormDragon Lance23331%38794
DeviasWormBronze Pants23301%38997
DeviasWormBronze Helm23131%38142
DeviasWormApple22931%382844
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30086
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11831%30342
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30101
DeviasWormVine Armor11801%29760
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11801%30286
DeviasWormLeather Armor11741%29235
DeviasWormKite Shield11711%30191
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30100
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11701%30047
DeviasWormRapier11671%29076
DeviasWormHorn Shield11580%29127
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%30045
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30132
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11400%30243
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11320%29890
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%30015
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7340%14580
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47311
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6985
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7231
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47460
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6825
DeviasWormRena +33040%23152
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6259
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1324
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%911
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%907
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14475
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10737
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17423
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12872
DeviasWormImp390%6355
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127764%47115
DeviasYetiWind Helm127494%47941
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127274%46831
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126474%47320
DeviasYetiWind Pants126214%47230
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126044%47296
DeviasYetiScale Armor125814%47978
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125573%46927
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125503%47083
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125343%47595
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124683%47112
DeviasYetiBone Pants102133%50511
DeviasYetiArquebus101553%50341
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55861
DeviasYetiWind Boots101153%45092
DeviasYetiSpear101123%37872
DeviasYetiBone Armor100933%37201
DeviasYetiGladius100893%50549
DeviasYetiFlail100713%36988
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100533%42546
DeviasYetiScale Boots100433%37003
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100323%36012
DeviasYetiElven Shield100243%36328
DeviasYetiFalcon100233%38008
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100213%37304
DeviasYetiElven Axe100173%42756
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100093%42488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99893%42562
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99833%50109
DeviasYetiScale Pants99703%43055
DeviasYetiScale Helm99353%42612
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99213%49927
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14580
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47311
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47460
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6825
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7231
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6985
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23152
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6259
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17423
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10737
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14475
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%911
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18769
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12872
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382844
DeviasYetiImp760%6355
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382844
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21942
NoriaAgonBow15132%30429
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38633
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30342
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38142
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30100
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14842%30243
NoriaAgonPad Helm14832%21927
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30466
NoriaAgonElven Bow14762%38380
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38997
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25739
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30045
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%26045
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30569
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30191
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29127
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30101
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29235
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30286
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30015
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30047
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29760
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%26075
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38794
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38596
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38181
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22031
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30608
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30086
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29076
NoriaAgonMace14072%21656
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25734
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38058
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38299
NoriaAgonKris13972%25838
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29890
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30132
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47311
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6985
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47460
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7231
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6825
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1780
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23152
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%606
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6259
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14475
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12872
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14580
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17423
NoriaAgonImp60%6355
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382844
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30101
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30429
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31638%30608
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30569
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29235
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29127
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29760
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29076
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30577%30466
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30859
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25739
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32801
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25838
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129017
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32555
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30698
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32800
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30688
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21656
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21942
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22031
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30655
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26075
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127064
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25734
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26045
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47311
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6825
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47460
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7231
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6985
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23152
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1780
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10737
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%606
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%359
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14475
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6259
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17423
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14580
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12872
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6355
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382844
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32800
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129017
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127064
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30789
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32801
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30698
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21942
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22031
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30655
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21927
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30859
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30688
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32555
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6825
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7231
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47311
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47460
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6985
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1780
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%359
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23152
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10737
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17423
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6259
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6355
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12872
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1942534%56398
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382844
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30698
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25838
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32800
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30789
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%22031
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30688
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21942
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30608
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24073%21927
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26045
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21656
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30466
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%129017
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32801
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26075
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127064
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32555
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30569
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30429
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30859
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30655
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25734
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25739
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6825
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47311
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7231
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6985
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47460
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23152
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1780
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%359
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6259
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10737
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14580
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12872
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6355
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17423
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382844
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%38997
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38794
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30100
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38596
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30342
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38633
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30243
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30047
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30132
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30086
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30286
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30688
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30015
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30569
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30859
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25734
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30466
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30789
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30608
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30045
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30698
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30191
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25838
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22031
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26045
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30429
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29127
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21927
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30655
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29890
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21942
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30101
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29076
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25739
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29760
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26075
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29235
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21656
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7231
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6985
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47311
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47460
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6825
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1780
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23152
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%359
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%606
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6259
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14475
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14580
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17423
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12872
NoriaForest MonImp20%6355
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42488
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64406
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64280
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36012
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38008
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42612
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37304
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46831
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47941
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382844
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129017
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127064
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249313%32800
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32801
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246013%32555
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47460
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6259
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6985
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47311
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7231
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6825
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1780
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23152
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14580
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10737
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17423
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12872
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019230%6259
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382844
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30015
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30132
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30286
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32800
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22031
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26075
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30655
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29076
NoriaHunterBow6903%30429
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30859
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29760
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30342
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21942
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30101
NoriaHunterMace6822%21656
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129017
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21927
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25734
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29235
NoriaHunterKris6712%25838
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30045
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29890
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30191
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26045
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30698
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32555
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30243
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30688
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30608
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30569
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29127
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30789
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30466
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32801
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25739
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47460
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47311
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6985
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6825
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7231
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1780
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23152
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10737
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14475
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6259
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14580
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%359
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17423
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%606
NoriaHunterImp30%6355
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12872
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38997
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29235
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382844
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30191
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%129017
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120812%127064
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382844
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6825
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7231
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6985
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47311
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47460
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1780
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23152
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6259
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17423
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14580
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12872
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6355
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%382844
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47908
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24253%38633
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24223%30342
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24213%30286
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24083%30132
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38380
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23963%38596
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23813%38794
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23733%38299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23643%38142
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48118
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23453%47746
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23433%48172
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23403%47862
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23383%39401
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23333%30100
NoriaStone GoleKatana23253%38058
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47976
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23153%30243
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23113%38181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38997
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22603%30086
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30047
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29890
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29235
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30429
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12081%30101
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29127
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12001%29760
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11971%30608
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%30045
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30466
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30191
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29076
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%30015
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30569
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21656
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7231
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47460
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6985
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47311
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6825
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6259
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1780
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23152
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14475
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%606
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%907
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10737
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14580
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12872
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17423
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6355
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226334%18769
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14475
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47311
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47460
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118078
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16464
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2884
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16517
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2812
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10737
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2730
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1383
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1351
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1220
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1322
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99146
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9044
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107074
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149415
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots309853%154823
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants308203%180529
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe308043%196376
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow307793%149704
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants307413%181284
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff307243%155636
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor307193%131730
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307133%131932
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear307103%195596
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic306973%184243
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind306483%131652
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask306163%196289
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter306083%180257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield306043%149582
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves305773%132183
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade305673%149502
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor305633%149637
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield305513%179987
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe305413%178504
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves305313%154549
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield305283%130933
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305163%181238
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305143%195149
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword305073%153492
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots304343%195736
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves304303%131019
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability304123%131984
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm304033%195573
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots303923%179392
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm303823%132074
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants303803%131419
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword303683%131652
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots300443%130936
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324970%16464
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24520%47460
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324320%16517
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24290%47311
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618660%16518
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412730%5237
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212530%9674
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312370%23152
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12100%10737
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9330%17423
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7210%12872
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3714
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6110%14475
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9952
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18769
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5460%14580
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3340%6355
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129125
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121414
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195149
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129478
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149637
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130063
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121419
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128645
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129566
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131419
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195736
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131652
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184243
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196289
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130245
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195596
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121056
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129281
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121437
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149704
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196376
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131019
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149502
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121022
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195573
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129726
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122074
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149582
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130009
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130936
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129312
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130725
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47311
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47460
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131652
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131730
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129923
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715183%155636
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714473%196289
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713493%180529
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712523%179987
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711213%181238
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter711083%180257
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710613%171976
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710573%195736
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710483%171590
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710473%154549
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants710023%181284
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots710003%179392
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709723%171587
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709403%173464
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709093%184243
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708473%149502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707873%154823
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707683%149637
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707563%149582
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707393%171458
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707263%132183
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707253%149704
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe707013%196376
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706973%173180
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706873%195149
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706813%195573
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705243%132074
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704673%173570
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704223%131984
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703923%131932
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702953%178504
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702643%195596
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword700043%153492
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57340%47460
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357210%16517
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357150%16464
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56980%47311
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643650%16518
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329190%23152
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5237
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28890%10737
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228320%9674
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17423
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12872
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14475
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9952
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3714
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13860%18769
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11760%14580
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8253
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8268
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6355
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255865%180257
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255395%181238
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255265%173464
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254775%181284
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254195%180529
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254185%106526
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252685%154303
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252685%106373
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252525%173180
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252245%179392
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252015%171976
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251895%118078
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251505%173570
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251035%171587
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251015%171458
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250905%171590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250525%179987
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250375%178504
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250295%107074
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248935%106373
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245355%99146
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47460
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412880%8253
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12800%47311
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8268
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17423
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9044
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23152
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9674
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12872
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1351
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10737
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1220
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9952
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1383
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18769
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14580
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14475
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399874%173570
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399484%107074
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398754%155636
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398614%179987
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397984%173180
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397904%171976
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397254%154823
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397004%180257
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396384%181238
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395734%153492
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395454%106373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395244%171587
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394964%180529
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394404%171590
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394284%154303
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394244%171458
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394074%106373
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394064%154549
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393904%181284
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393464%173464
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393384%106526
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393374%178504
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392954%179392
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358134%99146
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23430%47311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423330%8253
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22960%47460
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422860%8268
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11820%10737
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211690%9674
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311380%23152
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510800%9044
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8580%17423
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12872
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6150%1383
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14475
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18769
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9952
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1322
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5620%1351
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4960%14580
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3500%6355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180529
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132074
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181284
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179392
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179987
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171590
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154549
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171458
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173570
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106373
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171587
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154823
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106373
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107074
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178504
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173464
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181238
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171976
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131984
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155636
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131932
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173180
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153492
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106526
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180257
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132183
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99146
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47311
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47460
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16517
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16464
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16518
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9674
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9044
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10737
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23152
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17423
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1383
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12872
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2730
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1351
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14475
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18769
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14580
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1322
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9952
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6355
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8253
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8268
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46927
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68299
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47112
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47230
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63804
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64159
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47978
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127064
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32555
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32801
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129312
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195596
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196376
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129566
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129726
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149582
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132074
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131419
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129478
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131652
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149704
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196289
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130725
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195149
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184243
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130009
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132183
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149637
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129125
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131932
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131652
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131019
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129923
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149502
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130936
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130063
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128645
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195736
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195573
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130245
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130933
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47311
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47460
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16464
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16518
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9674
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5237
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23152
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17423
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12872
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14475
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18769
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2730
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2822
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9952
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10737
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3714
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14580
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6355
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335463%130936
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334923%122074
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334673%121437
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334563%129566
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334303%131652
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333873%129478
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333663%131730
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333533%195573
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333283%130009
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333263%130725
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333143%196376
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332963%130933
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332763%196289
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332713%195596
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332473%121414
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332083%128645
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332003%121419
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331893%121056
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331863%121022
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331833%112008
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331733%131652
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331543%130063
Lost TowerShadowBlade331503%112384
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331403%129125
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331373%129281
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330833%129726
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330823%131419
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329873%130245
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329523%195149
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329243%195736
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329003%129923
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328363%131019
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326953%129312
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326733%184243
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28530%47460
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327470%16517
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47311
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16464
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16518
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4528
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23152
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9674
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17423
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2822
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18769
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14475
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3714
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12872
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9952
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14580
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6355
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30342
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30191
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30569
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55861
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131932
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173180
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265113%122074
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield264833%77059
AtlansBahamutLight Saber264743%129923
AtlansBahamutWind Armor263733%63958
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263523%68630
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263373%129478
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263273%121414
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263173%129312
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves262713%64159
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants262563%68085
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262433%121437
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262323%130725
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262303%130245
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262173%64406
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262073%121419
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots261973%64280
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots261903%129726
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves261773%129566
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261273%112008
AtlansBahamutBlade261233%112384
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261213%76985
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261063%129281
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth260783%121022
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow260753%64320
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants260683%129125
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260023%130009
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice259863%68299
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer259843%121056
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm259673%130063
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259613%63804
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259113%128645
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20220%47460
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219690%5341
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19370%47311
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219320%5491
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615250%16518
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010740%6259
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310110%4528
AtlansBahamutRena +39480%23152
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19410%4259
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6370%17423
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5530%10737
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5200%18769
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2822
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14475
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12872
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4100%14580
AtlansBahamutImp2150%6355
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64406
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47296
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38008
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42546
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107074
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173570
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149415
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154303
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171587
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%148742
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106526
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118078
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171590
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173464
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171458
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%148904
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%171976
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173180
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106373
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106373
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99146
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47311
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47460
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8253
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8268
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9044
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2884
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23152
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17423
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10737
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1220
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1351
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1322
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14475
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9952
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12872
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1383
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18769
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14580
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6355
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16518
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14475
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47311
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8253
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47460
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8268
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1878
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170153
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2812
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1583
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1298
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1093
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1987
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1616
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10737
AtlansHydraRena +310%23152
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%200741
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189373
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189373
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106373
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99146
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188263
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118078
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154303
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188329
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149415
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107074
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186976
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170153
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106373
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%148904
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148742
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106526
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8268
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47460
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47311
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8253
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17423
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23152
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12872
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2884
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9044
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1322
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18769
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1220
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1383
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1351
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4112
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9952
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6355
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14580
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14475
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6456
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6647
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118078
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106373
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107074
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173570
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99146
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106526
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149415
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148904
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106373
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154303
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173180
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148742
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173464
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170153
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47311
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47460
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8253
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8268
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2884
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9044
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23152
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12872
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1351
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17423
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9952
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10737
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1383
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1220
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18769
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14475
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14580
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1322
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6456
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6647
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6355
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38181
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55861
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38142
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14580
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127064
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129017
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129726
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122074
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195573
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196376
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129566
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131652
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129125
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112384
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195596
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131730
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129312
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129923
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130245
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121056
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76985
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131652
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121414
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195736
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121419
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130936
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196289
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112008
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131019
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77059
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128645
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130009
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129281
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195149
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130063
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131419
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129478
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130933
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121437
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121022
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130725
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47311
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47460
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16517
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16464
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16518
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17423
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23152
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4528
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4259
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12872
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14580
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9952
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18769
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14475
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2822
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6355
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67544%130933
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67334%131652
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66324%130936
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66274%131652
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66174%131730
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65834%131419
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65604%131019
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51193%68630
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50063%128645
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50043%121437
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49803%129312
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49773%68299
AtlansVeparTower Shield49753%130725
AtlansVeparLight Saber49613%129923
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49613%68085
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49403%121022
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49343%129566
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49313%130245
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49263%112008
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49263%77059
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49253%121419
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49073%122074
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49003%130063
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48953%129726
AtlansVeparBerdysh48783%121414
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48763%129281
AtlansVeparLight Spear48713%129478
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48473%130009
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48293%129125
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48213%76985
AtlansVeparBlade48063%112384
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47833%121056
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47460
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47311
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5491
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5341
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16518
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17423
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12130%4259
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6259
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4528
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23152
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12872
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14475
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2822
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14580
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10737
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18769
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9952
AtlansVeparImp840%6355
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16517
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16464
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118699
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87831
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87812
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117623
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88026
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129059
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88055
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77253
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154133
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148708
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77078
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87783
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174437
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74577
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76390
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154431
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173583
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17423
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6647
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6456
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47460
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14475
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12872
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4112
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23152
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14580
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188329
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%200741
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%188263
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%198474
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%200432
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%149415
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186976
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%189373
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148904
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%200641
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%154133
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%170153
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118699
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148708
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154431
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148742
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%199363
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117623
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47311
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6647
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47460
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6456
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17423
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23152
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2884
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9044
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12872
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1616
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4112
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14475
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18769
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1583
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14580
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1987
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9952
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6355
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3193
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3087
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6371
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6509
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87812
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8243
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69519
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6519
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8037
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6423
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69790
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6480
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77078
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69233
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69858
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87831
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6303
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88055
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75608
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77253
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6282
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47311
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74577
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69456
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69445
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14580
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17423
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69852
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153769%174437
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149509%173583
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148869%129059
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86275%189373
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85725%200641
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85515%117623
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85465%154133
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85235%148708
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85155%188263
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85085%118699
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84615%199363
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84465%200741
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84365%200432
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84305%154431
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84255%198474
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83955%186976
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83365%188329
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4290%47460
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54170%6456
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53980%6647
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3880%47311
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17423
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12872
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42100%1878
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9044
TarkanIron WheelRena +32010%23152
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1805
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18769
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%953
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4112
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1987
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6355
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1298
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14580
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14475
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1583
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1616
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9952
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3193
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection445517%189373
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star445427%149415
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword445047%200741
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves444367%188329
TarkanMutantElemental Shield443867%148742
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves443176%198474
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter443036%200641
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow442956%170153
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots442806%200432
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants442626%188263
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog442436%118078
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow442276%199363
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves441886%186976
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask441116%148904
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor440636%154303
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416870%8268
TarkanMutantDevils Key16580%47460
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16090%47311
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415580%8253
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58480%9044
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2884
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7680%17423
TarkanMutantRena +37630%23152
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5600%12872
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4280%1220
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4100%14475
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4070%18769
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4070%14580
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4050%4112
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1987
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3790%9952
TarkanMutantImp2760%6355
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6647
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6456
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155636
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149502
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173583
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%199363
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148708
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%200641
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118699
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154431
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117623
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87783
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%200432
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88055
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74577
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174437
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87812
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154133
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129059
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87831
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%200741
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198474
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88026
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6647
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47460
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6456
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47311
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17423
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12872
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9044
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23152
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1878
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1093
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1583
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1298
TarkanTantalosImp150%6355
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4112
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14475
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18769
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1616
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14580
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9952
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1805
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%953
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14475
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1717
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47460
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6456
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6647
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6519
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47311
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%953
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2812
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1093
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154133
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2217%170153
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%154431
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%200641
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%200741
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200432
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%149415
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2067%199363
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%188263
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148708
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%189373
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1896%188329
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%148904
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148742
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14475
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186976
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18769
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9952
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4112
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2812
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198474
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47460
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8253
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47311
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%658
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12872
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6456
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23152
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1616
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6647
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8268
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17423
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9044
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1987
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129312
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130245
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130933
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195736
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195596
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129726
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131652
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149637
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132074
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129281
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131019
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149502
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131652
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131984
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132183
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131730
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129566
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195149
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129923
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128645
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196289
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149582
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129125
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130009
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131932
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196376
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%130063
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149704
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131419
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130936
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129478
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130725
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184243
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195573
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14475
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18769
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2812
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9952
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4112
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16517
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47311
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%658
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47460
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16464
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16518
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9674
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5237
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23152
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17423
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12872
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2730
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2822
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10737
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14580
9Blood SoldImp40%6355
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148742
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2140%148904
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2090%189373
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200432
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%154133
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%200641
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1960%200741
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148708
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1890%149415
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%170153
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1850%154431
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1850%188263
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188329
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118699
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%199363
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14475
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2812
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186976
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9952
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117623
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18769
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%198474
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6456
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6647
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4112
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9044
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%658
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47460
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47311
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1583
9Bloody wolRena +330%23152
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17423
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1616
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14580
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3087
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1987
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12872
9Bloody wolImp10%6355
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46831
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47941
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47320
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47083
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47115
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47296
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47595
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7053%47112
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47978
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47230
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46927
9Cursed LicFlail6143%36988
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50109
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36328
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%38008
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42488
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42562
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37304
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43055
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42612
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50341
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5772%36012
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45092
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42756
9Cursed LicBone Pants5662%50511
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55861
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%37003
9Cursed LicBone Armor5562%37201
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49927
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42546
9Cursed LicSpear5452%37872
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50549
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14475
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18769
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9952
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2812
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4112
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47311
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6985
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47460
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6825
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7231
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%658
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6259
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23152
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17423
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4259
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14580
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12872
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%911
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10737
9Cursed LicImp40%6355
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149704
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149502
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154549
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178504
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181238
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132183
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195736
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149582
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179392
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180257
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196376
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155636
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131419
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180529
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195149
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130933
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154823
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195596
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149637
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153492
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132074
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184243
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131730
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130936
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131652
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195573
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131932
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196289
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131984
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131019
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181284
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179987
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131652
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14475
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18769
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9952
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16464
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4112
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16517
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47311
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47460
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16518
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23152
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5237
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%658
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17423
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10737
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9674
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2730
9Cursed WizImp70%6355
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14580
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12872
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7241%42488
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37003
9CyclopsWind Helm7171%47941
9CyclopsBone Pants7121%50511
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48118
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39401
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47908
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43055
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6891%47976
9CyclopsScale Helm6881%42612
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50109
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47595
9CyclopsBronze Armor6811%47746
9CyclopsScale Armor6801%47978
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47862
9CyclopsRing of Ice6781%49927
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55861
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42562
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50341
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37201
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36328
9CyclopsGladius6601%50549
9CyclopsBattle Bow6591%42546
9CyclopsFalcon6551%38008
9CyclopsSpear6531%37872
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42756
9CyclopsWind Boots6511%45092
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6491%36012
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37304
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48172
9CyclopsFlail6271%36988
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18769
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14475
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2812
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9952
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4112
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6825
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6985
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7231
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47311
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47460
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%658
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4259
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6259
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10737
9CyclopsRena +3240%23152
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1324
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17423
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12872
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%911
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14580
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6355
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129726
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129125
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195149
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131652
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128645
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129923
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121419
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130725
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%130009
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149637
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121022
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149502
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130936
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%121056
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196289
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129281
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131730
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149704
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121437
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195736
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149582
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184243
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131652
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129312
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130245
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121414
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195596
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129478
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%130063
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196376
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%122074
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195573
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130933
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131419
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129566
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%131019
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14475
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18769
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9952
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2812
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47311
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4112
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16464
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47460
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16517
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%658
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16518
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4528
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23152
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9674
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10737
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17423
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2822
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12872
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3714
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14580
9Dark KnighImp50%6355
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180257
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131419
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184243
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178504
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149637
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195149
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195573
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153492
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171976
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179987
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132183
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154823
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154549
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131932
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155636
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179392
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180529
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181284
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181238
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149582
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130936
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132074
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195596
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196376
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171587
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149704
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171590
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171458
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149502
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195736
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130933
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131984
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196289
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14475
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18769
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9952
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4112
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47311
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16517
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16464
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47460
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16518
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%658
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9674
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23152
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17423
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5237
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10737
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14580
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12872
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
9Dark SkullImp20%6355
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149582
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180257
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195149
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178504
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195736
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132074
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195573
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196376
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171590
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173570
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171976
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171587
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173180
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153492
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173464
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181284
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149704
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171458
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181238
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184243
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132183
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131984
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149637
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154823
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131932
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195596
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180529
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179392
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155636
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149502
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196289
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154549
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179987
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14475
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18769
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9952
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2812
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4112
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16464
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47311
9Death CowDevils Key250%47460
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16517
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%658
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16518
9Death CowRena +3130%23152
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9674
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5237
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17423
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3714
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10737
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14580
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8253
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12872
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8268
9Death CowImp20%6355
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106373
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180529
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107074
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180257
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171590
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154303
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181238
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179392
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2812
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106373
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106526
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171587
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14475
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171458
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8253
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179987
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173464
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181284
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178504
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173180
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173570
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18769
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99146
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154549
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106373
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179392
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181238
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106526
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153492
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154823
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180257
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181284
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179987
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173570
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107074
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154303
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173464
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171587
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180529
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178504
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171590
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106373
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155636
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171976
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171458
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173180
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14475
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18769
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2812
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9952
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4112
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47311
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8268
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%658
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47460
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8253
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10737
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9044
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23152
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17423
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1351
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12872
9Death KnigImp110%6355
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9674
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1383
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1322
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14580
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4580%149415
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4530%188263
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4470%188329
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4350%148904
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4280%118078
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%170153
9Death TreeElemental Shield4200%148742
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154303
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4140%199363
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4070%189373
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4060%200641
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%200432
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3790%200741
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14475
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18769
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186976
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198474
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2812
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9952
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4112
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47311
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9044
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8253
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8268
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47460
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1220
9Death TreeRena +370%23152
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%658
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12872
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17423
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14580
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1987
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6647
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179392
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173464
9DevilBronze Shield70%179987
9DevilDragon Pants60%171976
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132183
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173180
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154823
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131984
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180257
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106373
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154549
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171590
9DevilSilver Bow40%171587
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181284
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178504
9DevilDragon Helm40%173570
9DevilDragon Shield30%106373
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155636
9DevilGiant Sword20%153492
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180529
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131932
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106526
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171458
9DevilDragon Armor20%107074
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132074
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8268
9DevilJewel of Creation10%658
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10737
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14475
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87812
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118699
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69456
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77078
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129059
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87831
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173583
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174437
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148708
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74577
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88055
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77253
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76390
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69233
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75608
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18769
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14475
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47311
9DrakanDevils Key20%47460
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87783
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9952
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1805
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6456
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1298
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4112
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%658
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117623
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%917
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2812
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88026
9DrakanRena +310%23152
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6647
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69852
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154133
9GhostScale Pants30%43055
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64320
9GhostFlail20%36988
9GhostScale Armor20%47978
9GhostSpear20%37872
9GhostWind Boots10%45092
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2812
9GhostGiant Trident10%47115
9GhostFalcon10%38008
9GhostRing of Fire10%47112
9GhostElven Axe10%42756
9GhostScale Boots10%37003
9GhostWind Pants10%47230
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64159
9GhostPlate Shield10%42562
9GhostScale Gloves10%37304
9GhostScale Helm10%42612
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47320
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64406
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47595
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46927
9Great BahaDragon Shield7070%106373
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173464
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148742
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6690%173180
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%107074
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171976
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%148904
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6520%106373
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6420%149415
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171587
9Great BahaLightning Sword6360%99146
9Great BahaHelical Sword6340%171590
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%154303
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173570
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106526
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6180%118078
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6130%171458
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1160%14475
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18769
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9952
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2812
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4112
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47460
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8268
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8253
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47311
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%658
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2884
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9044
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12872
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17423
9Great BahaRena +390%23152
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1383
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1322
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14580
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1220
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1351
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10737
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6355
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64406
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47941
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121056
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47595
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47083
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68630
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121414
9Hell HoundBlade130%112384
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122074
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64280
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46831
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121437
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76985
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47978
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47230
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63958
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47320
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47112
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46927
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68085
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68299
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121419
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64159
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64320
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45092
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63804
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112008
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14475
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47296
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77059
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121022
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47115
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18769
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2812
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9952
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%658
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47311
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5491
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5341
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47083
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%130063
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112384
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4261%64406
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4251%63804
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77059
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4161%47320
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121056
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121419
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130009
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%130245
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121022
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63958
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112008
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130725
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64280
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46831
9Hell SpideWind Pants4021%47230
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%122074
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68630
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68299
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68085
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64159
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64320
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129923
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121437
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76985
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121414
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47296
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47115
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3751%46927
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47112
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14475
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18769
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9952
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2812
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4112
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%658
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5491
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5341
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16518
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47311
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4259
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47460
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23152
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6259
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4528
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2822
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17423
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10737
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14580
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12872
9Hell SpideImp30%6355
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%129059
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173583
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174437
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199363
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200432
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188329
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154133
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154431
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189373
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118699
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%200741
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188263
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%200641
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148708
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14475
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9952
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18769
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117623
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186976
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2812
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%658
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47311
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1987
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198474
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12872
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47460
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4112
9Iron WheelRena +310%23152
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6647
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17423
9LichPad Helm160%21927
9LichLeather Gloves150%30655
9LichVine Pants120%30466
9LichPad Gloves120%32800
9LichKris110%25838
9LichHorn Shield110%29127
9LichKite Shield110%30191
9LichLeather Pants100%30608
9LichSmall Shield100%32801
9LichSword of Assassin100%30045
9LichVine Boots90%21942
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30286
9LichBuckler90%25734
9LichBone Gloves80%30100
9LichLeather Armor80%29235
9LichPendant of Fire80%30342
9LichPad Boots80%30698
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29890
9LichMorning Star70%30132
9LichBronze Boots70%30015
9LichSilk Gloves70%30047
9LichDouble Axe70%30086
9LichShort Sword60%32555
9LichVine Helm60%26045
9LichMace60%21656
9LichCrossbow60%30789
9LichVine Gloves50%30688
9LichPad Pants50%30569
9LichVine Armor50%29760
9LichRapier50%29076
9LichBronze Gloves50%30243
9LichBow50%30429
9LichHand Axe50%30859
9LichLeather Helm40%26075
9LichSkull Staff30%25739
9LichLeather Boots30%22031
9LichPad Armor20%30101
9LichDevils Key20%47460
9LichBox of Luck +110%2812
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14475
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6825
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6985
9LichBlood Bone +110%7231
9LichDevils Eye10%47311
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199363
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149415
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118078
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148742
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188263
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%200641
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188329
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189373
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200432
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154303
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148904
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%200741
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170153
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14475
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198474
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18769
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9952
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2812
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186976
9MutantJewel of Life170%4112
9MutantJewel of Creation110%658
9MutantDevils Eye90%47311
9MutantDevils Key70%47460
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1987
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8253
9MutantRena +350%23152
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8268
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9044
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17423
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6456
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1220
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14580
9MutantImp20%6355
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12872
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154823
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154549
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180529
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149704
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171458
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184243
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171590
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178504
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149502
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181284
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132074
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179987
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155636
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173180
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181238
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179392
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171587
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153492
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171976
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149582
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131932
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173464
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149637
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173570
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132183
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180257
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131984
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14475
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18769
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9952
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2812
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%658
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47311
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4112
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10737
9Necron3Devils Key230%47460
9Necron3Rena +3210%23152
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16464
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16517
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16518
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9674
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5237
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8253
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2730
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17423
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8268
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14580
9Necron3Imp20%6355
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12872
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106526
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129312
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196289
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181238
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181284
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154823
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129566
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149704
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131652
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154549
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131730
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131652
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149582
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129125
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131984
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195573
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149502
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132183
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129478
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%131019
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132074
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130933
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128645
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184243
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149637
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195596
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131932
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129726
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196376
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155636
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153492
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130936
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131419
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195149
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129281
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195736
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14475
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18769
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2812
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9952
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4112
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16517
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%658
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47460
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16464
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47311
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5237
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16518
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10737
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9674
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23152
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14580
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17423
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3714
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12872
9Orc ArcherImp10%6355
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42612
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64320
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46831
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63804
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43055
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47296
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47115
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47595
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47941
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37201
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64280
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47978
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%38008
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63958
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47083
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46927
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45092
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37003
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47112
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64406
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47230
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42546
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37304
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47320
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42488
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3880%42562
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37872
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3780%42756
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36988
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3480%64159
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14475
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18769
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2812
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9952
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5341
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4112
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5491
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47311
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16518
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47460
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%658
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4259
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23152
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6259
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10737
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6355
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12872
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14580
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17423
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130009
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129923
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121437
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130936
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131652
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130933
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195573
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%129125
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130063
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196289
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131019
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129726
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195149
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129312
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129566
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122074
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77059
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131419
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131652
9Poison BulBlade1320%112384
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130245
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195736
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195596
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121414
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121022
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196376
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131730
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121056
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121419
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%112008
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130725
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129478
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129281
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128645
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76985
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14475
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18769
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2812
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9952
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47311
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4112
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16517
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16464
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47460
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16518
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4528
9Poison BulRena +370%23152
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%658
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4259
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17423
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14580
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12872
9Poison BulImp10%6355
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128645
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131652
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129478
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130009
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131652
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195149
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129726
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130725
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195736
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184243
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149637
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130245
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196376
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129125
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195596
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129923
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131019
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130063
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131984
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149704
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132074
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149502
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131419
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130933
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195573
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129281
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129312
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196289
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132183
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129566
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130936
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131730
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131932
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149582
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14475
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18769
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9952
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2812
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%658
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16464
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47311
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16518
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47460
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4112
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9674
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5237
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2822
9Poison ShaRena +350%23152
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17423
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10737
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16517
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12872
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6355
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14580
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129312
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130245
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131419
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130725
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121022
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131019
9ShadowBlade1500%112384
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195736
9ShadowPlate Boots1480%129726
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195573
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121056
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196289
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122074
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130063
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130933
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128645
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121414
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129923
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131652
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131652
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129125
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195596
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129478
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129566
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121437
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130936
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196376
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184243
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112008
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%130009
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195149
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131730
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129281
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121419
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14475
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18769
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2812
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9952
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47311
9ShadowDevils Key130%47460
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16517
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16518
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4112
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16464
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4528
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9674
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%658
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17423
9ShadowRena +330%23152
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12872
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2822
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6355
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14580
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173570
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106526
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106373
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118078
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99146
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148904
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148742
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106373
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173180
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107074
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170153
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173464
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149415
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154303
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14475
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9952
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18769
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2812
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4112
9Silver ValRena +3130%23152
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47460
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8253
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8268
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47311
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%658
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14580
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6456
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1220
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6647
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9044
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10737
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12872
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1351
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1383
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6355
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17423
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46927
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38008
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47595
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47941
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64320
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46831
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47320
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42612
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47978
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42756
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47296
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42546
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47115
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64159
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68299
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64280
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68085
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42488
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47112
9Skeleton ASpear160%37872
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43055
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63804
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63958
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47230
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47083
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64406
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45092
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42562
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68630
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18769
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9952
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14475
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5491
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4112
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2812
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23152
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47311
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69858
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6509
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6246
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88055
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69790
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74577
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6371
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6480
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87783
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69852
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76390
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88026
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77253
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6218
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87812
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69456
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69519
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87831
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69233
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69445
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77078
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6544
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6303
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6282
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6423
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6331
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14580
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4112
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47460
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12872
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6355
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18769
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17423
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3087
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47311
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%747
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198474
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154133
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189373
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%186976
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%148708
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%148904
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%200741
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188263
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199363
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154431
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%148742
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149415
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%200641
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188329
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170153
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200432
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47460
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47311
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6647
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6456
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23152
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9044
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2884
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17423
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12872
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8268
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8253
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%747
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1583
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1987
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1616
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18769
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4112
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9952
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14580
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14475
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6355
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%368
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%131984
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9674
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174437
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88055
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87812
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75608
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148708
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69233
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87783
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74577
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77078
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129059
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69456
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88026
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117623
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77253
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves764%118699
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69852
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76390
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87831
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173583
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47311
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6647
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47460
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%747
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%953
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6456
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9044
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14475
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17423
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23152
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8037
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6480
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6371
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6331
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22996
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6303
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8243
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6218
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23099
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6423
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6544
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47460
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6282
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6509
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots337746%173583
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword337686%200741
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337256%200641
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336646%170153
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves335646%118699
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335536%200432
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves335516%148708
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves335066%186976
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor335016%174437
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection334806%189373
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334796%188329
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves334436%198474
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield333856%154431
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333496%188263
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots333426%117623
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331186%154133
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow330996%199363
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15740%47460
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15720%47311
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6647
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511800%6456
IcarusMega CrustRena +37230%23152
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1878
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9044
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17423
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%747
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3710%9952
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1987
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3610%12872
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3570%1805
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14475
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3470%1616
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1583
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4112
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18769
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3100%14580
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%953
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6355
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3087
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3193
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%368
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131984
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9674
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6423
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8243
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17236
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17464
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6509
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69445
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69852
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6331
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69456
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69519
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6303
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6282
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69233
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6480
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22996
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69790
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69858
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23070
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8037
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6371
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6218
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6246
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23099
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6519
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47460
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3193
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14580
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14475
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6647
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2812
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47311
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6456
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47460
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3087
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots78775%117623
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots78645%200432
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor78345%129059
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield78175%154431
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78015%173583
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction77795%87812
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow77635%199363
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm77625%88055
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter77585%200641
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves77385%118699
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77105%200741
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots77065%87783
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves76945%148708
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter76895%87831
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm76805%88026
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor76635%174437
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves76515%198474
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants76435%154133
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3370%47311
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3330%47460
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53210%6456
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53160%6647
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41850%1878
IcarusQueen RainRena +31720%23152
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51620%9044
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1070%17423
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1020%953
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos970%14475
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18769
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam940%1583
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1616
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab900%1987
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel900%12872
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1298
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow860%1805
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul860%9952
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1093
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%747
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph790%14580
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life680%4112
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather430%368
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6355
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%131984
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3193
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3087
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43055
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64406
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63958
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64280
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38008
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47320
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63804
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64320
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68630
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47230
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42756
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47112
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42612
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76985
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64159
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47115
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47230
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64280
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47083
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76985
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63804
11Dark SkullBlade670%112384
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68085
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47320
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64320
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130009
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130725
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121437
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64406
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129923
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112008
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64159
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130063
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121414
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121056
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121022
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121419
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47296
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63958
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77059
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46831
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130245
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47112
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68299
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122074
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68630
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46927
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5341
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16518
11Dark SkullRena +310%23152
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5491
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121022
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129726
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121414
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129281
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68085
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129312
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130063
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131652
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131730
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122074
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129478
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130725
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76985
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68299
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129125
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128645
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130245
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131019
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121419
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121437
11Giant OgreBlade240%112384
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77059
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112008
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131652
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121056
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129923
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68630
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129566
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130009
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5341
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47311
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130009
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130933
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130063
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129125
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132074
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131652
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131652
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195573
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131984
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129566
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131932
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129923
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132183
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196289
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195736
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149502
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131730
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195149
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129312
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149637
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149704
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129281
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130936
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196376
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195596
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129726
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130245
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130725
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131019
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184243
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131419
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128645
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129478
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149582
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18769
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77059
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47595
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47296
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63804
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68085
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42546
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64406
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68299
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64280
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112008
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46831
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68630
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64320
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47320
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42612
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112384
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64159
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47115
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46927
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47978
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47083
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47941
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47112
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42488
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47230
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121414
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76985
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45092
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63958
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42756
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2812
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47311
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5341
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47460
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23152
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5491
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4259
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16518
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6259
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17423
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14475
11Orc ArcherImp10%6355
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12872
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18769
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47320
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47941
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42546
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42756
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42562
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47978
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47595
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63804
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64406
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46831
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42488
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37201
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47296
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37003
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47115
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64159
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47230
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36988
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46927
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42612
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45092
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63958
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38008
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64320
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47112
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37872
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37304
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43055
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47083
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64280
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47460
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16518
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2812
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23152
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47311
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17423
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5491
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14580
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12872
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5341
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4259
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6259
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6355
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184243
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129281
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130245
11Red SkeletBlade341%112384
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130063
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121022
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195736
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131419
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129726
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130933
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121056
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121437
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129312
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128645
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130725
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195149
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131652
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129923
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129566
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196376
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122074
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195596
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131652
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130936
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121414
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129125
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112008
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131730
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121419
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131019
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129478
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130009
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195573
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196289
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16518
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131730
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149637
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149704
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195149
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131419
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128645
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129726
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196289
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129125
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130936
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129478
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195573
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130933
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129566
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149502
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129312
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195596
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195736
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131652
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131019
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129281
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149582
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121437
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184243
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196376
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131652
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154823
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121022
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181238
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130009
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130063
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181284
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155636
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121419
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131932
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121056
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122074
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132074
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132183
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131984
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153492
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129923
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130725
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130245
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154549
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10737
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18769
12Chief SkelRena +310%23152
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47311
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16518
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129566
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181238
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132183
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149704
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149502
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196376
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195736
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171458
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130933
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153492
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171976
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184243
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131984
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155636
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181284
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130936
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171590
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178504
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149582
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132074
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131932
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154823
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131419
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180529
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195149
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195573
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154549
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180257
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149637
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171587
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179392
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195596
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196289
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179987
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16464
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47311
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47460
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10737
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173180
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173570
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106373
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132074
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180529
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131932
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181284
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131984
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171587
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173464
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178504
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99146
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106526
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180257
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154823
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153492
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154549
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179392
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132183
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107074
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181238
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155636
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106373
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171590
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179987
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171458
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171976
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8253
12Giant OgreRena +310%23152
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12872
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16517
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17423
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154303
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148742
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170153
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148904
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118078
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106373
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149415
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106526
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106373
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107074
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99146
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149637
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129125
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195736
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132183
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131019
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131730
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149704
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195573
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129478
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149582
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196376
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181238
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181284
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195596
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129566
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154549
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184243
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128645
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129281
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129726
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131932
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196289
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153492
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130933
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131984
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155636
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132074
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130936
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131652
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149502
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154823
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129312
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131419
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131652
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195149
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2812
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47311
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16464
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10737
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47460
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16518
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12872
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17423
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23152
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16517
12Orc ArcherImp40%6355
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18769
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9674
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9952
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5237
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184243
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121419
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130933
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131019
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195149
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149637
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130063
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129923
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131652
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195573
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129125
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121056
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121437
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121022
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195596
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131419
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129281
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149582
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130245
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195736
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122074
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130725
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129566
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131652
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196289
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129312
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130936
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196376
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128645
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149502
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131730
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129726
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129478
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149704
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130009
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2812
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47311
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47460
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16517
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23152
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9674
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16464
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16518
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9952
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4528
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17423
12Orc WarrioImp20%6355
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10737
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18769
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14580
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14475
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12872
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180529
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173570
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173464
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171590
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173180
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178504
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179987
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181284
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118078
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99146
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107074
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171976
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171458
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171587
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181238
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106373
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106373
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179392
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154303
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106526
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180257
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2812
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16518
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47460
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9044
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180529
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181284
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180257
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154549
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131984
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171587
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154823
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171590
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178504
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132074
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181238
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179987
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106526
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153492
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132183
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179392
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106373
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106373
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155636
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173570
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171458
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107074
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171976
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131932
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173464
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195596
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131419
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149502
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149582
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195736
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149637
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173180
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130936
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130933
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149704
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184243
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196289
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195573
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196376
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195149
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14475
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106373
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171458
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148904
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106526
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148742
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118078
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107074
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171976
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106373
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154303
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171587
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173180
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173570
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173464
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149415
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171590
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99146
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47311
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17423
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8268
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18769
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1383
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8253
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1322
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47460
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149415
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106526
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148742
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170153
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107074
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154303
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99146
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189373
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148904
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188329
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188263
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106373
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106373
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186976
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118078
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47460
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6647
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9952
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173583
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199363
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198474
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174437
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117623
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188329
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186976
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118699
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188263
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%200641
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148708
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200432
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%200741
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154133
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189373
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154431
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170153
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17423
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107074
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179392
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131984
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106526
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154549
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171590
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171976
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179987
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155636
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132074
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132183
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153492
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171458
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173464
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181284
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106373
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106373
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131932
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173570
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173180
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154823
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178504
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99146
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180529
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180257
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171587
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181238
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2812
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17423
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47311
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8268
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9952
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47460
13Orc ArcherImp80%6355
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9044
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9674
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12872
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23152
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10737
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8253
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1383
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18769
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1351
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14475
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14580
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179392
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153492
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132074
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131932
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180529
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184243
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195736
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171590
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132183
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149704
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180257
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130933
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181284
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171976
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171587
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155636
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154549
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130936
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131984
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149582
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196376
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181238
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171458
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195573
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196289
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154823
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149637
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195149
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149502
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178504
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179987
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131419
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195596
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2812
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47311
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17423
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16464
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16517
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10737
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47460
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12872
13Orc WarrioImp70%6355
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16518
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9674
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23152
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18769
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14475
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5237
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9952
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154431
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198474
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118078
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200432
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148742
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%200641
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170153
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189373
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%200741
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199363
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154133
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188263
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149415
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148904
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186976
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188329
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6647
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2812
13Red SkeletRena +310%23152
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18769
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106373
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148904
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118078
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149415
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170153
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107074
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154303
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180257
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106373
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181238
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148742
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179392
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106526
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178504
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180529
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171587
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173570
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173464
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188263
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189373
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154431
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188329
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170153
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154133
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149415
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200432
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148708
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198474
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%200741
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148742
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186976
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%200641
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148904
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199363
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2812
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47311
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4112
14Dark SkullRena +310%23152
14Dark SkullImp10%6355
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17423
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6647
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12872
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198474
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174437
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%200641
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188263
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188329
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186976
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154133
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189373
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173583
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148708
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170153
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200432
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%200741
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154431
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118699
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199363
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117623
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3193
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9952
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14475
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12872
14Giant OgreImp10%6355
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%953
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47311
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6647
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87831
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148708
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77078
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118699
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154133
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173583
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74577
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77253
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117623
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87812
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88055
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88026
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154431
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87783
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129059
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174437
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76390
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9044
14Magic SkelRena +310%23152
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106373
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106373
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149415
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154303
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170153
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106526
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148904
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99146
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118078
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107074
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148742
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2812
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17423
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47311
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12872
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47460
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8268
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1322
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23152
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9044
14Orc ArcherImp70%6355
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14475
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8253
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1220
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6456
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1351
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1383
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18769
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9952
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14580
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6647
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171458
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181238
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178504
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179392
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106373
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181284
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106373
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179987
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106526
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171587
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171976
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173570
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99146
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107074
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180257
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154303
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171590
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180529
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173464
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173180
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118078
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2812
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8268
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9044
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47311
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1383
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9674
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12872
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23152
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8253
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18769
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47460
14Orc WarrioImp30%6355
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1351
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1220
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10737
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17423
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9952
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14475
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14580
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%200741
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117623
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198474
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199363
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174437
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148708
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87783
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88026
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%200641
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129059
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88055
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87831
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200432
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118699
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154133
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154431
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87812
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173583
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2812
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6456
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189373
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188263
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106526
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170153
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200432
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%200641
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106373
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106373
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148904
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149415
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154133
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148742
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107074
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148708
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188329
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186976
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129059
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174437
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173583
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154133
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188263
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%148708
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186976
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118699
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189373
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117623
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%200432
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%154431
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199363
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%198474
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%200641
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%200741
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188329
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47311
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3087
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12872
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6647
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47460
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17423
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
15Dark SkullRena +310%23152
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6456
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%129059
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117623
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174437
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88026
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88055
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87783
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148708
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77078
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76390
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87812
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87831
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%154133
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154431
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173583
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75608
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118699
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77253
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74577
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3087
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47460
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17423
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6647
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6480
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6519
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69519
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6509
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6423
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69445
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87783
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69852
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88026
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87812
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74577
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75608
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129059
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87831
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69233
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69858
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69790
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77253
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%88055
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69456
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76390
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77078
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13241%149415
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13231%200641
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12991%200432
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12961%154431
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12901%170153
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12831%188263
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12801%148904
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12721%200741
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12571%199363
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12531%186976
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12491%189373
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12441%148708
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12401%188329
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12371%148742
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12371%198474
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12241%154133
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2812
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17423
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47311
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47460
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23152
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12872
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1583
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8253
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6456
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6647
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8268
15Orc ArcherImp20%6355
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18769
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9044
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9952
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14580
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1987
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4112
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14475
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8531%106373
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8261%170153
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8131%118078
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8031%106373
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8001%107074
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7971%148904
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7971%186976
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7951%99146
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7791%106526
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7771%154303
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7701%148742
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7681%189373
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7651%149415
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7541%188263
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7511%188329
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2812
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47460
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17423
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8253
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47311
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12872
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23152
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18769
15Orc WarrioImp30%6355
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6647
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9952
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6456
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9044
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8268
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1220
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14475
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14580
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88055
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117623
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77253
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69233
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173583
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87812
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74577
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87831
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77078
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%88026
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75608
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69852
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87783
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69456
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69858
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129059
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118699
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174437
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69790
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76390
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47311
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12872
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6456
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87812
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173583
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77078
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118699
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88026
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69456
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76390
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88055
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87783
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174437
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77253
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69233
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129059
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148708
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117623
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69852
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74577
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87831
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75608
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14580
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47460
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17423
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47311
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6456
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6480
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6423
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69519
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69445
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6519
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6509
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88055
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75608
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87831
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87812
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77253
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76390
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69852
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69858
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129059
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77078
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69233
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87783
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69790
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74577
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88026
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69456
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17423
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18769
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47460
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14475
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9952
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23099
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6371
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6331
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6423
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6282
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8037
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69445
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6218
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6544
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23070
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6246
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6303
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6509
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17464
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17236
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6519
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6480
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69519
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8243
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22996
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9044
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3193
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87783
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%200641
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189373
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200432
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186976
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148708
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88026
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188329
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199363
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154431
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117623
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198474
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%200741
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129059
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188263
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118699
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154133
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173583
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174437
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12872
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17423
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6456
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23152
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6647
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1878
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14475
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47311
16Orc ArcherImp50%6355
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47460
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9044
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%953
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1987
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4112
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14580
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1298
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18769
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131984
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189373
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186976
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148904
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118699
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198474
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148708
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199363
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148742
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154431
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%200641
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117623
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200432
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188329
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188263
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%200741
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149415
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170153
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154133
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2812
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17423
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6456
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47460
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6647
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47311
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9044
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23152
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2884
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1987
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14475
16Orc WarrioImp20%6355
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12872
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1583
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14580
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18769
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69519
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6480
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69790
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77253
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69852
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69456
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6371
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8243
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75608
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6509
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6246
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6544
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74577
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8037
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6218
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6282
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6423
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6303
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69445
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6331
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76390
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6519
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69858
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69233
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23099
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77078
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47460
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17423
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47311
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6509
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6519
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6480
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69519
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129059
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6423
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69445
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77253
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69852
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69456
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75608
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87831
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77078
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69233
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88055
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76390
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88026
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74577
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69858
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69790
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87783
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87812
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47460
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87831
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76390
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6423
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6282
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77078
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69519
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69858
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77253
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69445
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6371
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6246
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8037
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88055
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8243
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6509
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6480
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69456
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75608
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6303
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74577
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69790
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6544
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6218
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87812
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69852
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69233
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6519
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6331
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6544
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23099
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17236
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17464
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6371
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6282
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22996
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8243
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6246
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23070
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8037
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6303
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6218
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6331
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17423
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69233
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75608
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117623
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173583
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88055
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76390
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88026
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118699
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77078
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77253
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87831
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87783
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129059
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69456
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74577
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69852
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69790
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87812
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174437
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69858
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6647
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17423
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1717
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9044
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23152
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1805
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6456
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47311
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12872
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47460
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18769
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4112
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14580
17Orc ArcherImp10%6355
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14475
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117623
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75608
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148708
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174437
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76390
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77253
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173583
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77078
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87831
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88055
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87783
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74577
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118699
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154431
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154133
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87812
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88026
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129059
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2812
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12872
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17423
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47311
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6647
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47460
17Orc WarrioImp30%6355
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131984
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6456
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14580
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23152
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%953
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4112
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9044
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18769
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6544
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22996
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23070
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17464
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6331
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69445
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6519
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6371
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17236
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69790
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6218
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69519
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8243
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6509
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23099
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6282
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6423
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6480
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6303
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69858
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8037
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17423
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30086
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30047
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30286
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38997
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29127
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30132
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26075
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29760
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30569
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29235
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21656
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26045
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29890
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30045
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30015
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25739
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30191
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30608
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38058
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30342
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38596
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30243
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38299
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38142
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30466
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38181
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29076
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38794
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38380
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30101
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38633
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25838
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39401
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30429
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6825
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7231
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6985
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47311
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6259
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47460
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1780
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14580
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%606
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14475
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12872
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29760
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30045
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55861
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38142
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38633
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30191
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30100
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29235
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50511
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50109
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30047
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38299
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38794
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30132
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47862
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30015
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47976
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38596
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38058
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30286
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38380
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30086
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47746
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39401
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30101
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50341
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36012
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50549
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49927
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48172
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30243
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38997
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47908
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29890
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36328
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48118
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38181
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7231
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47460
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6985
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47311
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%911
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38380
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30243
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48118
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38181
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47862
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47908
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37872
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30342
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38596
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38633
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55861
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48172
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50511
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38997
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47976
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37201
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50549
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50341
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37003
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30047
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49927
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36988
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37304
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47746
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36328
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30086
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38008
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38142
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38058
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36012
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39401
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38794
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30132
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50109
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38299
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30100
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30286
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47460
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7231
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6825
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47311
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6985
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%911
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6259
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47595
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64159
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42756
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36988
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42562
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64280
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47230
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42488
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47941
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47978
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45092
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37201
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38008
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47320
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63958
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42546
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46831
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43055
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47083
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37003
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64320
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42612
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46927
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47296
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47112
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37872
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64406
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63804
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37304
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16518
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47460
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47311
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5491
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5341
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4259
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12872
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17423
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6259
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23152
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18769
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10737
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131652
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155636
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149704
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132183
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149502
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195736
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131652
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129312
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195149
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131419
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47595
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47976
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50109
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37304
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47746
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47978
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50511
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45092
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47941
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47908
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36988
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55861
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36012
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49927
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50341
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37201
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42546
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37003
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47862
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42562
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42488
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48172
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39401
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50549
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43055
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37872
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42612
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42756
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36328
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38008
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48118
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47460
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2812
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6985
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6825
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47311
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7231
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4259
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1324
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10737
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17423
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12872
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18769
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23152
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14475
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%911
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6259
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30045
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47862
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30015
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47908
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38794
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30086
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29076
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39401
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30191
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29760
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29890
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47976
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48172
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38142
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38596
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30047
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29127
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38299
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38997
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30608
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38380
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55861
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30429
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38058
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30466
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30132
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30286
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48118
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29235
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47746
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38633
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38181
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30243
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30101
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6825
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6985
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47311
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47460
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23152
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7231
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%606
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1780
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122074
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64406
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121419
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47230
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121056
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47296
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77059
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63804
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130063
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76985
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63958
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112384
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64280
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130725
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68630
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64320
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47083
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47115
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46927
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47320
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68085
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129923
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130009
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68299
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130245
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64159
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112008
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47112
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121437
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121414
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121022
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46831
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5491
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47311
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5341
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47460
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4528
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6259
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10737
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16518
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23152
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18769
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4259
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17423
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12872
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2822
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45092
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47978
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63958
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36012
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42756
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37003
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43055
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47595
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42546
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46927
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47083
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64159
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37304
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36988
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36328
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63804
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47112
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64406
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37201
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42488
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64320
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64280
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47320
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42612
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38008
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47296
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37872
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47230
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42562
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47941
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47115
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46831
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47311
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47460
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5341
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5491
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6985
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7231
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23152
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16518
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4259
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6825
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10737
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14475
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18769
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6259
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47296
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42612
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47112
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76985
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112384
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64406
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64159
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64320
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68630
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47230
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121414
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42546
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68299
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68085
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112008
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47115
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47978
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47083
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47595
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42756
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64280
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63958
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42488
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45092
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77059
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63804
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46927
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47320
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47941
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47460
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16518
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5341
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23152
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10737
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5491
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64159
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130725
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47112
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68085
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63958
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68630
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112384
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63804
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130063
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47115
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121437
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121022
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64406
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129923
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121414
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47083
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121056
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46927
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122074
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130245
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64280
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47320
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68299
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130009
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47296
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47230
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76985
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77059
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112008
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46831
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64320
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121419
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4259
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4528
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5341
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6259
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195596
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149637
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149704
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149502
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129125
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121419
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129566
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195573
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131730
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130725
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195149
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129726
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122074
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129281
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128645
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129312
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130009
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184243
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195736
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130245
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131019
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149582
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129478
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130936
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121437
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131419
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130063
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131652
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121414
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129923
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130933
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196376
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121022
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121056
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196289
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131652
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16464
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47460
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47311
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16518
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16517
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4528
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9674
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2822
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10737
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17423
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14475
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23152
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18769
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12872
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171590
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173570
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99146
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154303
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180529
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178504
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68299
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131019
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129125
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121414
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121419
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121022
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130009
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129566
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112008
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128645
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76985
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112384
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130725
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131730
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121056
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130245
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129726
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121437
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77059
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129923
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131652
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130063
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68630
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129312
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129281
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131652
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122074
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129478
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68085
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5341
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47311
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5491
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47460
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2812
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16518
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6259
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4259
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4528
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23152
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2822
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10737
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14475
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12872
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17423
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18769
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14580
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6355
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42612
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47115
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64280
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64159
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47083
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38008
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47230
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63958
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47978
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68630
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47941
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47595
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43055
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47296
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68299
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63804
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46831
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64406
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37872
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47112
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42562
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42756
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42488
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64320
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46927
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47320
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42546
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45092
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5491
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47311
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4259
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47460
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10737
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6259
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5341
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18769
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23152
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129281
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129566
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184243
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154549
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149582
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149502
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129726
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195149
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195573
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195736
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131932
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155636
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131652
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196376
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132183
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149704
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153492
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196289
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130933
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131984
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195596
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130936
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128645
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129312
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132074
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181284
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129125
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149637
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154823
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181238
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129478
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131019
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131419
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131652
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131730
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47460
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16464
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47311
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16517
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16518
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10737
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9674
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23152
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5237
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18769
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14580
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9952
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14475
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3714
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17423
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12872
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122074
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130725
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129125
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195596
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131652
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196289
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195736
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112384
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130933
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76985
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130936
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121414
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130063
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121022
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196376
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129281
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129312
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131730
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121437
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195149
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130245
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131419
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131019
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129923
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121419
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77059
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131652
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129566
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195573
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129726
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112008
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129478
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121056
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128645
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130009
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47311
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16464
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2812
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16517
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47460
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16518
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4259
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17423
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12872
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23152
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4528
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18769
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2822
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14475
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9952
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14580
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6355
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130725
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131652
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131984
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195596
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129125
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184243
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149637
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129923
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129281
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196376
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149704
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130009
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195736
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149582
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129478
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129312
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132183
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196289
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131932
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130936
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195573
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132074
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131419
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149502
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129566
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130063
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131652
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129726
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130933
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130245
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195149
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131019
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131730
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47311
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47460
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23152
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9674
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16517
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16464
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131652
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196376
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149502
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131730
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129478
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131932
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129281
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149582
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129566
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129125
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181238
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195596
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155636
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196289
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130936
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195736
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128645
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131652
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149704
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149637
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129312
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130933
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154823
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153492
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131984
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132183
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154549
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195149
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129726
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195573
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132074
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181284
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131019
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184243
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131419
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16517
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16464
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5237
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47311
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16518
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9674
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47460
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9952
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17423
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23152
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18769
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181284
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154823
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106373
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154303
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153492
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171587
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180529
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171976
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173464
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178504
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179987
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99146
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173570
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106526
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155636
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107074
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154549
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118078
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181238
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180257
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179392
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171590
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173180
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106373
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171458
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8268
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47460
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2812
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8253
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47311
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9044
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9674
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23152
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18769
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10737
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17423
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9952
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6355
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1351
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1383
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14580
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14475
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1322
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12872
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148708
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%200641
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154431
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87783
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2812
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188263
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154133
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117623
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188329
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173583
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189373
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180257
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171976
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149637
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171458
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153492
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179987
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155636
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131984
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149582
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173570
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180529
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184243
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154549
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149502
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149704
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179392
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181238
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131932
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173180
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178504
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132074
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181284
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154823
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171590
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173464
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132183
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171587
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16464
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47460
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47311
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10737
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16518
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17423
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2812
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5237
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12872
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9674
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23152
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14580
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14475
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6355
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9952
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18769
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2730
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8268
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8253
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129923
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195573
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184243
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121437
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129125
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129726
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121419
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130245
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130936
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195736
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131652
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122074
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130725
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131652
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121022
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121414
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121056
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130063
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129566
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128645
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196376
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131730
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129478
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130009
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130933
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195596
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149502
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129281
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129312
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149637
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131019
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195149
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149704
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131419
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149582
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196289
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16518
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2812
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16517
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47460
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16464
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4528
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47311
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18769
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23152
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17423
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2822
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14580
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9952
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9674
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14475
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12872
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6355
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10737
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148904
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99146
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118078
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107074
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106526
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106373
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148742
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106373
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154303
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170153
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149415
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47311
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2884
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23152
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47460
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9044
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8253
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1383
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8268
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14475
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18769
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1351
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6647
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9952
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6456
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1322
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14580
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12872
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6355
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17423
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1220
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181284
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25294%155636
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106373
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25014%171458
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24944%154303
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24894%173464
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171590
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%171976
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173180
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24594%154549
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99146
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24474%107074
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24434%106526
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153492
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179392
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24154%180529
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24154%171587
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24134%173570
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%181238
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23994%106373
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23954%179987
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154823
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23884%180257
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23754%178504
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47311
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47460
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8268
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2812
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8253
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17423
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9674
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23152
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9044
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10737
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12872
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14475
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1383
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9952
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1322
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1351
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14580
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6355
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18769
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131932
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131730
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149415
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%186976
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148742
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99146
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106526
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148904
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107074
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106373
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188329
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188263
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118078
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170153
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154303
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106373
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189373
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6647
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6456
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47460
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1220
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47311
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2884
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9952
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23152
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9044
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18769
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170153
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118078
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200432
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149415
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%200641
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198474
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188263
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%200741
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199363
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148904
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189373
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154133
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188329
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186976
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154431
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148742
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47311
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47460
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8253
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6456
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6647
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23152
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1583
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9044
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18769
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1987
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9952
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17423
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4112
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1220
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6355
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12872
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154431
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117623
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%200741
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154133
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129059
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%199363
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200432
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173583
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88026
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174437
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87812
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%200641
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87831
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88055
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118699
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87783
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148708
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198474
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74577
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47460
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9044
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23152
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47311
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6456
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1805
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1298
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17423
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6355
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12872
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6647
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14475
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3087
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%953
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3193
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18769
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9952
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6509
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6282
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189373
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118699
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186976
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200432
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%200641
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188263
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154133
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170153
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199363
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173583
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%200741
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117623
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174437
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148708
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188329
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198474
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154431
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47460
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47311
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6647
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6456
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1878
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17423
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9044
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23152
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14580
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12872
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1805
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1987
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1583
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14475
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1616
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18769
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4112
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9952
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%953
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6355
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3193
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3087
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff29863%106373
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor29553%171458
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots29453%106526
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star29413%149415
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves29403%173464
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor29233%154303
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield29133%148742
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor29053%173180
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm29023%173570
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28913%148904
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28893%107074
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28843%171587
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield28763%106373
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog28753%118078
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword28663%171590
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword28653%99146
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants28543%171976
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41260%8253
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47460
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1110%47311
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41060%8268
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1940%2812
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3590%23152
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2884
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5540%9044
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel490%12872
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14475
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life390%1351
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria370%17423
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1322
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18769
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14580
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning290%10737
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1220
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%9952
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire270%1383
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6355
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69456
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77253
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69519
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129059
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88026
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74577
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77078
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76390
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69790
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69445
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69852
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88055
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87783
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174437
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87831
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75608
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%173583
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69858
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87812
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69233
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3193
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47311
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23152
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9044
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6647
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17423
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47460
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3087
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14580
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12872
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1093
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174437
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154133
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173583
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188329
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198474
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170153
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%200641
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118699
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188263
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199363
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%200432
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148708
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189373
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117623
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154431
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%200741
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186976
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6456
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47460
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6647
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47311
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2812
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9044
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1878
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14475
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1805
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23152
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9952
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1583
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17423
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4112
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18769
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%953
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1616
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12872
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14580
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1987
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6355
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3087
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3193
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184243
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129478
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154133
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%129059
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75608
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88026
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87831
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77253
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88055
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87812
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77078
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117623
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76390
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87783
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118699
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%154431
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173583
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148708
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174437
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47311
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47460
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6647
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6456
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2812
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23152
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17423
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9044
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1093
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1805
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1717
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9952
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4112
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%953
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12872
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18769
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14580
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1298
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14475
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6355
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3193
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3087
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%951
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76390
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129059
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69445
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74577
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87831
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174437
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69852
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87812
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69858
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69456
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173583
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77253
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88026
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77078
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69790
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69233
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88055
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69519
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75608
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87783
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6456
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47460
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18769
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14475
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6647
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23152
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17423
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9952
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47311
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9044
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22996
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6544
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6282
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6509
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6423
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69519
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6331
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17236
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6246
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17464
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6303
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23070
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69858
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69790
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8037
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6480
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69445
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6218
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6371
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8243
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23099
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47311
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23152
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3081
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3076
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3183
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6282
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69456
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6480
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69852
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77078
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87831
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75608
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6371
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6509
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88055
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6303
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6331
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8243
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69445
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69233
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69858
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69519
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69790
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77253
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6423
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6218
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8037
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6246
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74577
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76390
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87812
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47460
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47311
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3193
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9044
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23152
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4112
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9952
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14475
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18769
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6355
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12872
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14580
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17423
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154431
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148708
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117623
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173583
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174437
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154133
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129059
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87783
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118699
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%200641
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198474
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%200741
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88055
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%200432
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88026
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87831
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87812
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199363
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47311
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47460
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6647
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6456
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2812
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9044
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23152
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1878
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18769
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9952
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1987
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1093
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12872
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14580
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1805
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3193
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17423
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4112
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1616
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14475
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%953
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1583
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1298
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6355
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3087
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17236
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23099
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22996
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23070
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17464
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23070
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22996
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8037
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23099
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69519
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6544
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69858
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77078
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6331
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6371
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69445
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77253
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6480
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6282
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69456
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6509
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6423
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75608
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6218
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69790
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6303
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69233
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69852
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6246
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76390
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47311
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47460
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3193
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3087
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2812
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17423
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23152
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12872
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9044
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9952
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4112
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14475
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14580
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18769
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6355
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8037
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6423
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6371
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22996
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6544
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17236
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6303
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47311
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17464
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6331
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17423
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23099
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20735
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22996
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23070
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17464
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23099
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17236
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47311
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9952
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%917
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2812
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17423
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%951
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6355
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12872
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47460
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3183
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20735
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3076
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3020
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3014
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3076
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3081
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2796
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%951
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47311
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47460
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17423
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23152
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%917
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9044
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2812
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4112
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12872
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6355
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18769
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14475
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9952
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%658
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3014
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3081
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3076
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20735
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9044
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%917
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69790
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6303
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6218
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8243
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17236
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6331
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6423
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6371
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6544
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6480
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8037
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6246
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69445
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6282
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17464
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22996
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69858
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6509
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47311
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3087
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9044
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4112
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9952
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23152
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47460
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3193
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17423
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6355
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3183
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3076
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3081
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3020
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2796
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%12
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17423
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47311
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12872
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%951
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130933
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131019
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130063
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112384
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129281
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129312
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76985
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112008
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195736
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77059
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129566
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121437
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122074
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130245
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121056
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130936
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128645
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131652
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195149
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195596
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130009
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196289
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129125
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129478
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121419
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130725
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129726
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121022
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131652
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131419
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121414
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196376
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195573
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129923
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131730
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3879
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4259
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14580
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23152
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3087
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154133
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188263
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%200741
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148708
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149415
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199363
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148742
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148904
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170153
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189373
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186976
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188329
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154431
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200432
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198474
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%200641
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9952
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4112
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1987
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3076
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20735
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17236
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17464
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3014
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4112
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9952
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18769
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47311
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%658
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184243
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10737
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3020
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2796
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3076
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3183
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3081
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3014
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3076
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47460
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4112
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12872
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%658
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3879
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18769
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%12
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47311
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77078
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76390
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129059
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154133
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154431
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87783
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117623
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88026
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173583
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88055
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118699
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87831
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174437
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87812
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74577
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77253
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148708
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4112
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18769
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9044
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6355
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6544
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6282
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17464
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6303
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8243
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8037
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9952
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23070
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23099
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17236
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6331
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22996
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4112
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3183
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3020
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121056
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122074
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149582
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149704
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129125
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130063
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131419
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129312
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121414
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129726
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195736
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195573
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130933
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195596
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129281
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121437
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131652
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149502
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129566
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195149
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130009
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121419
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196289
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130725
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128645
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18769
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131652
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196376
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184243
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9952
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47460
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9674
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47311
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10737
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4528
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16518
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131652
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149637
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132183
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131984
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131419
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131730
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149582
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131652
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195149
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149704
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195736
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131019
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195596
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195573
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178504
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180257
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154823
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180529
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196376
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184243
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130933
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154549
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179392
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149502
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130936
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131932
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181238
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196289
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179987
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181284
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132074
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155636
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153492
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16518
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47460
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10737
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16517
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16464
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23152
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6355
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196376
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196289
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154823
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149502
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129566
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184243
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131652
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131984
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181238
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195596
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131419
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10737
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181238
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171458
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180257
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178504
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179987
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154303
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107074
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155636
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181284
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99146
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106373
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154823
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153492
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154549
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171587
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106373
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173180
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180529
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118078
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173464
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173570
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179392
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9952
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171976
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106526
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8253
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153492
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180529
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195596
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173464
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149502
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149704
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178504
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171458
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181238
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131932
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196376
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149582
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181284
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132183
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171590
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132074
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195736
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195573
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171976
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173570
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154823
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173180
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155636
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184243
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179987
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195149
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180257
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154549
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196289
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171587
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131984
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149637
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18769
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47460
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16517
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12872
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16464
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181238
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181284
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178504
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173180
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99146
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47460
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47460
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189373
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148742
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154303
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%200741
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148904
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188263
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118078
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149415
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198474
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188329
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%199363
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170153
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200432
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%200641
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186976
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8253
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9952
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47311
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171458
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181238
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154549
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179987
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99146
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153492
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179392
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154823
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106373
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132183
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181284
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107074
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155636
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173180
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132074
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180257
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173570
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171976
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131932
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131984
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180529
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173464
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171587
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178504
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171590
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106373
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106526
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9952
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18769
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3879
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47460
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16517
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14580
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16518
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87783
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87812
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69233
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88026
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117623
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118699
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77253
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76390
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129059
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75608
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148708
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88055
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173583
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69852
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87812
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87831
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74577
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174437
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77078
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69456
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87783
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69456
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3087
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42546
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42756
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68630
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43055
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47320
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68299
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64406
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45092
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47296
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64159
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47941
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47230
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42612
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47595
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42488
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68085
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63958
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47978
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76985
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63804
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112008
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47115
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77059
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64280
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47083
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47112
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112384
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42562
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64320
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46831
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46927
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5491
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%658
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8243
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6303
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23070
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6371
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8037
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6282
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6331
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6246
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17464
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6544
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6218
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18769
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4112
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%951
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23152
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3087
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6355
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47311
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189373
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%200741
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118078
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170153
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188329
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154431
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148742
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199363
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198474
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186976
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154133
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%200641
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149415
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200432
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188263
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148904
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18769
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4112
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23099
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17464
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22996
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23070
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17236
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20735
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%658
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%951
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%917
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9044
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3076
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3081
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3183
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20735
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3014
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3076
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9952
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3020
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6246
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6423
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6331
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8037
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18769
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6480
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129125
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121414
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129478
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68085
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129726
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128645
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130009
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112008
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122074
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76985
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64320
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129923
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130245
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64280
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121419
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77059
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129312
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130725
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129566
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121056
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68630
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63958
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130063
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64406
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%129281
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112384
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68299
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121437
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63804
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64159
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18769
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9952
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5491
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1878
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2812
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6331
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8243
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6218
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22996
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6246
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87783
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154133
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117623
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154431
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198474
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88026
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87812
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87831
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199363
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148708
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118699
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%200641
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200432
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174437
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129059
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173583
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%200741
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88055
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9952
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4112
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12872
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6647
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173583
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129059
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174437
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154133
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189373
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%200641
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188329
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188263
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198474
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117623
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148708
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154431
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200432
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186976
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118699
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%200741
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199363
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9952
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18769
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6647
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1987
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6456
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74577
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8037
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88055
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6282
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75608
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69852
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6423
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76390
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8243
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6246
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6371
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6480
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6303
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6544
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6509
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69456
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6331
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69233
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69790
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69858
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4112
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69519
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77078
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87831
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87812
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69445
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%658
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3193
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6355
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77253
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106373
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188263
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148904
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107074
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118078
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154303
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148742
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106526
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99146
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186976
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170153
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106373
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149415
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189373
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188329
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9952
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4112
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1220
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12872
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200432
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154133
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198474
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188263
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199363
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173583
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%200641
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186976
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154431
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118699
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189373
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170153
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%200741
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148708
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188329
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117623
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174437
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1987
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9044
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6647
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23152
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195736
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128645
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196376
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129312
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129125
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131730
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132183
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195596
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149582
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130009
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131419
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149502
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149637
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130245
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130063
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130936
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130933
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195573
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132074
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131932
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196289
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149704
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131652
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131019
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184243
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131652
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130725
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195149
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129726
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129566
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129281
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18769
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9952
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5237
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%200741
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170153
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%200641
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154133
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148708
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189373
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188329
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173583
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186976
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199363
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200432
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174437
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154431
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118699
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117623
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198474
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188263
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4112
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23152
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47311
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9952
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6456
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178504
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184243
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153492
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180257
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131984
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180529
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132183
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173180
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155636
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149704
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181284
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179392
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171590
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131932
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171976
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149637
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154549
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149502
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179987
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171458
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132074
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149582
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181238
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171587
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173464
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173570
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154823
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18769
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47311
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9952
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5237
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14580
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16518
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3087
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2812
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87783
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74577
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88026
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118699
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173583
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174437
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76390
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87831
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87812
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129059
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154431
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88055
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154133
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77253
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77078
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117623
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4112
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9044
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148708
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18769
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200432
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129059
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154431
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87812
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%200741
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%200641
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148708
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87831
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118699
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199363
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117623
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88026
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154133
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173583
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88055
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87783
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4112
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198474
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174437
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9952
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131652
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130933
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129726
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131652
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121056
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121414
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130245
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129312
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196376
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129566
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121437
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130725
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130936
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129478
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130009
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131019
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195596
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149502
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195573
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184243
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149637
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131419
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149582
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130063
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195736
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122074
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131730
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121419
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195149
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128645
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121022
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196289
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129923
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9952
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129281
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149704
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129125
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47311
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9674
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16464
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10737
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99146
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173464
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106373
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107074
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118078
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148904
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173180
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106373
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170153
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106526
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173570
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154303
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148742
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149415
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18769
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9952
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3879
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8253
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8268
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198474
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117623
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154133
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%200641
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174437
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118699
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87831
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87812
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154431
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%200741
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199363
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88055
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87783
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148708
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129059
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200432
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88026
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173583
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74577
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4112
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9952
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47460
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1583
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6456
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6647
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18769
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23070
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17236
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69852
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6246
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6480
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23099
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22996
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6509
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8243
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6544
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69790
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6218
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69858
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6282
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6371
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69233
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6423
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17464
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69519
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8037
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6331
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6303
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69456
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69445
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18769
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9952
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17423
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4112
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9044
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64159
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68299
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63958
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43055
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47115
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47230
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47112
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64280
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46927
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42756
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63804
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112384
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46831
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112008
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42562
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47978
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42546
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47595
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42488
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76985
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77059
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64406
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68630
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45092
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42612
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68085
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47941
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47296
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18769
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5341
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10737
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47311
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17423
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3879
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16518
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4259
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14475
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47460
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6456
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6423
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74577
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6303
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88055
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69456
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6519
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76390
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77253
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6480
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6331
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77078
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69858
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69519
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6246
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9952
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%200641
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154431
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188263
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170153
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200432
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188329
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148708
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189373
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199363
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154133
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148742
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%200741
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149415
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148904
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18769
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186976
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14475
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2812
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47311
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47460
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4112
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198474
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6647
32AlquamosRena +360%23152
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9952
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9044
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6456
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%658
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12872
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17423
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8253
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14580
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32AlquamosImp10%6355
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87831
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6246
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76390
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6423
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6480
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87812
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69456
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6509
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69790
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6303
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6331
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88055
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8243
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69858
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69519
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6519
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77078
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74577
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77253
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6371
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4112
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14475
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9952
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69445
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6544
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6282
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18769
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75608
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154431
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74577
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173583
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88055
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148708
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174437
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154133
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87812
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129059
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118699
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87831
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%200741
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200432
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199363
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18769
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%200641
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198474
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4112
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14475
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117623
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87783
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death CentDevils Key10%47460
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14580
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%658
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6355
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200432
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154133
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%200741
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154431
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%200641
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189373
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188263
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170153
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118699
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148708
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199363
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173583
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174437
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188329
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117623
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198474
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14475
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2812
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9952
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18769
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4112
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186976
32Death RideDevils Key50%47460
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47311
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6647
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1878
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9044
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6456
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17423
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%953
32Death RideRena +320%23152
32Death RideImp20%6355
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12872
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1987
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%658
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14580
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154431
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200432
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148708
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188329
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188263
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118699
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%200641
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189373
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174437
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173583
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154133
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%200741
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170153
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199363
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14475
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9952
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186976
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4112
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18769
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117623
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6647
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198474
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9044
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12872
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6456
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14580
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%658
32Giant OgreRena +310%23152
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47460
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8243
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6509
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23099
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18769
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6331
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6423
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6519
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22996
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6246
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154133
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174437
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148708
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188329
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200432
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199363
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%200741
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188263
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118699
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189373
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154431
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173583
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170153
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117623
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14475
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%200641
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9044
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47460
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186976
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4112
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18769
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198474
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9952
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6647
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47311
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87812
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77253
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76390
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118699
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129059
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154431
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87831
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77078
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74577
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154133
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148708
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174437
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173583
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117623
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88055
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2812
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14475
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87783
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1093
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12872
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9044
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118699
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88055
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199363
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174437
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%200741
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148708
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%200641
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154133
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129059
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154431
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200432
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173583
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87831
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87812
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14475
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18769
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4112
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47311
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87783
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2812
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198474
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88026
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117623
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6456
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47460
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%658
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9952
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1298
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6647
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%953
32Queen RainRena +310%23152
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17423
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9044
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74577
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129059
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88055
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76390
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69858
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77078
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87831
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69456
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69519
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69790
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77253
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87812
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174437
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173583
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14475
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2812
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69445
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17423
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9044
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69233
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173583
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74577
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200432
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%200741
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87812
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129059
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174437
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148708
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%200641
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199363
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154133
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118699
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154431
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88055
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87831
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198474
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14475
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2812
32TantalosDevils Key20%47460
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117623
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9952
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18769
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17423
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6647
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%658
32TantalosRena +310%23152
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6456
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88026
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87783
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4112
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2796
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3014
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3183
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3076
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3076
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3020
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3081
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20735
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%917
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3081
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3014
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3183
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2796
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3020
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23152
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants237011%3183
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor232511%3076
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots230711%3076
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor228111%3081
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm227111%3020
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask226411%3014
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants223010%2796
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade221310%20735
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria700%17423
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7690%951
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7650%917
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye580%47311
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key530%47460
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel370%12872
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5270%9044
AidaBloody OrcRena +3260%23152
AidaBloody OrcImp260%6355
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18769
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph190%14580
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation180%658
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul160%9952
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos150%14475
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life140%4112
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7100%12
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2796
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3183
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3081
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3076
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3020
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47311
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17423
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12872
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129059
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118699
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87783
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88026
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%154431
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87831
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154133
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77078
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74577
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173583
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117623
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77253
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87812
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174437
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76390
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148708
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88055
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47460
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6647
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47311
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1717
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6456
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23152
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9044
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14475
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3193
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1805
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9952
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3087
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4112
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1298
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17423
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1583
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18769
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%953
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1093
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14580
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12872
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%200741
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118699
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%200641
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174437
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189373
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154431
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199363
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170153
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200432
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117623
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186976
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154133
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148708
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173583
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188329
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188263
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198474
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47460
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47311
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6647
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6456
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9044
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1878
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23152
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3087
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3193
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18769
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1987
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1616
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17423
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14475
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1805
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%953
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4112
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9952
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1583
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12872
AidaDeath RideImp220%6355
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189373
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200432
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188263
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170153
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148904
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188329
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186976
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%200641
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118078
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149415
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154303
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148742
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199363
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%200741
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198474
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47460
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47311
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8253
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8268
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23152
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9044
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2884
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17423
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14475
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18769
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4112
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12872
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1220
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9952
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1987
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6647
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14580
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6456
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6355
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148742
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%200641
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149415
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188329
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200432
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186976
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148904
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199363
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154133
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154431
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%200741
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170153
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189373
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118078
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198474
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188263
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47311
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47460
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6456
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6647
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23152
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2884
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8253
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8268
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9044
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1616
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9952
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4112
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18769
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1987
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1583
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14475
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1220
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14580
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17423
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12872
AidaForest OrcImp110%6355
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37201
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64159
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42488
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30100
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127064
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129017
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69456
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6303
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69852
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6371
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6544
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69519
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6218
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69233
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69790
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77078
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6480
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76390
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74577
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6282
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23099
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75608
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69445
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6246
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77253
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69858
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6423
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6509
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8037
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6331
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8243
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47311
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3087
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47460
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3193
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%917
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%951
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9044
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17423
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14475
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4112
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9952
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23152
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12872
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18769
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14580
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%38
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6218
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%38
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%69790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%69852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%69858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%69858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%69852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%69790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8243
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3153%38
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2847%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%38
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3020
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3081
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3183
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3076
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20735
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3014
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3076
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3020
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%951
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%917
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2812
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17423
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47311
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12872
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14475
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47460
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18769
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4112
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9952
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6355
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3076
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3081
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20735
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3076
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3076
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3014
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2796
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6355
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47311
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14580
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%951
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%38
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196376
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642065%69852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641635%174437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641565%77253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641085%74577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639925%88055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639775%69790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639725%69858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639475%87812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639215%69445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639085%87831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638945%77078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638245%69519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638155%88026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637715%173583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask637015%69456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636975%75608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636135%87783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves636075%69233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635935%129059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635135%76390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32620%47460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32050%47311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624230%3193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16960%17423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516240%9044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515490%1717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314930%23152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12130%12872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8350%14475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7900%14580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7820%1298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7500%18769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%200741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%200641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%88055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50536%174437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50096%118699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49996%88026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49746%75608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49475%77253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49335%77078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49125%117623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49095%76390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49085%129059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48975%148708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48835%173583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48685%87831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48515%88055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48285%74577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48185%154431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48015%154133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47975%87783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47765%87812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1940%47311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51870%6456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181284
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149637
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor256759%129059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor255509%174437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots252599%173583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144885%188329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144815%200741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144805%200432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144675%189373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144425%154431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144135%148708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144115%198474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144065%186976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143625%199363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143205%188263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143155%118699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143145%200641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141835%154133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141655%117623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57420%6647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7150%47460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53620%9044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33410%23152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1930%953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1860%1583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1740%6355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1730%9952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3087
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88055
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87783
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69519
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69852
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69445
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69456
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77253
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69858
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3081
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3076
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2796
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3020
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3076
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131652
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129125
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184243
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130063
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129478
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149502
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130936
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149637
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195596
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131019
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130245
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196376
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129312
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129923
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131419
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122074
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130009
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130933
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121056
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121437
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%196289
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121022
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129566
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195149
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195736
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121419
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129726
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121414
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129281
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131652
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131730
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128645
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149704
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195573
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149582
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130725
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16464
51Captain GrRena +380%23152
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47311
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9952
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12872
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47460
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14475
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16518
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14580
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16517
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2822
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18769
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9674
51Captain GrImp10%6355
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10737
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46927
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47595
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47115
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46831
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47320
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50511
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47978
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47112
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47083
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36012
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45092
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37872
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47230
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49927
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47941
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42546
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50109
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37201
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50341
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42488
51Cursed LicFlail960%36988
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42562
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42756
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47296
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55861
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38008
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37304
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42612
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37003
51Cursed LicGladius860%50549
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36328
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43055
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6259
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17423
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47460
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47311
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7231
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6985
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6825
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14475
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%911
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6355
51Cursed LicRena +310%23152
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14580
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4259
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18769
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12872
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63958
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121414
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128645
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130725
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64280
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121022
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64159
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129478
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77059
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64406
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112008
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76985
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68299
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129923
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121437
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64320
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130009
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129726
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122074
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68630
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129566
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%68085
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130245
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130063
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121056
51GrizzlyBlade782%112384
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121419
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129312
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63804
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129125
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129281
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5491
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5341
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47460
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18769
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12872
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47311
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4528
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16518
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10737
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6259
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17423
51GrizzlyRena +310%23152
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14580
51GrizzlyImp10%6355
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4259
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29890
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30286
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30243
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30608
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30086
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47862
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47746
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48172
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30132
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29076
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30045
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38997
51Hideous RaBow983%30429
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47976
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30191
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55861
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38596
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38299
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30100
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38181
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30015
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38633
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39401
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29235
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30466
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47908
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30047
51Hideous RaKatana882%38058
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30101
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29760
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29127
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48118
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30342
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38380
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38142
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30569
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38794
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47460
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6259
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7231
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6985
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1780
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6825
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47311
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14475
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%606
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%907
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17423
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14580
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12872
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10737
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23152
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32801
51Polluted BBow1203%30429
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29235
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29760
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129017
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21927
51Polluted BRapier1153%29076
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30859
51Polluted BKris1143%25838
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26075
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30466
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32800
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30655
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25739
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32555
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30569
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26045
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30101
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29127
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29890
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30608
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30132
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25734
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21942
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30688
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30015
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30698
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30243
51Polluted BMace993%21656
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30191
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30342
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30789
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30286
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30045
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22031
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7231
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6985
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6825
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47311
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47460
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1780
51Polluted BRena +350%23152
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17423
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14475
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14580
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%606
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12872
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6259
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%359
51SpiderShort Bow18001%129017
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%127064
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6825
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6985
51SpiderDevils Key70%47460
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47311
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7231
51SpiderRena +350%23152
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1780
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6259
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14580
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12872
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30698
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30688
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30859
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32801
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30789
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%129017
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32800
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127064
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32555
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30655
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47311
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6985
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6825
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47460
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6259
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7231
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17423
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1780
51Strange RaRena +330%23152
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12872
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14580
51Strange RaImp10%6355
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10737
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47115
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112008
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68630
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45092
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47320
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42612
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46927
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64159
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47296
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68085
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46831
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68299
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47112
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63958
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64406
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47978
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42756
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64280
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76985
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47230
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63804
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47083
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47941
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42488
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42562
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42546
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47595
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64320
51Totem GoleBlade832%112384
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43055
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77059
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47460
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6259
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18769
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4259
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16518
51Totem GoleRena +340%23152
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5341
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5491
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17423
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14580
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47311
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10737
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12872
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14475
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30100
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50109
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47976
51WerewolfKatana1033%38058
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37304
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48172
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37003
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38997
51WerewolfArquebus983%50341
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50511
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30342
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38633
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30243
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37201
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38181
51WerewolfGladius903%50549
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47862
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30047
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38794
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49927
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30132
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48118
51WerewolfHalberd873%55861
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36012
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38380
51WerewolfFalcon832%38008
51WerewolfSpear812%37872
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47746
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38142
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38299
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30286
51WerewolfFlail752%36988
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38596
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36328
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30086
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47908
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39401
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6259
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6985
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7231
51WerewolfRena +360%23152
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47311
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6825
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17423
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47460
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1324
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12872
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%911
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14475
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%907
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6355
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10737
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14580
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6259
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18769
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4112
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9952
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14475
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29760
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129017
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64406
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45092
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63804
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129478
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130933
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131419
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130009
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129726
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129566
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130936
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121419
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196376
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131652
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129312
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122074
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129281
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131019
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130063
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129125
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121437
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131652
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195573
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128645
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121056
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112384
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112008
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195149
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130725
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195596
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121414
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184243
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196289
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121022
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47460
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16517
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16464
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47311
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16518
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17423
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4528
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14475
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18769
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2822
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9952
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6355
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%894
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%894
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%894
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%894
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19822%894
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%894
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%894