We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 47

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
WinchesterMG335
TerveteDL85
MileenaElf134
RagEMG289
FlameSDL288
FuckyoUBK309
DiKeiBK367
FullPoweRElf84
HermeticAElf84
LitODW84
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900623%383808
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30739
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30718
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32615
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30923
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129096
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30762
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127137
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32870
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7239
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47575
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6994
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47441
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6835
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23213
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10762
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6270
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14634
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17492
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12927
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6380
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383808
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32870
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22069
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26124
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21970
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26107
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21977
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30923
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127137
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30762
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25793
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25793
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129096
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32615
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30739
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25887
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7239
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47575
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47441
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6994
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6835
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23213
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6270
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10762
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17492
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12927
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14634
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6380
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131538%3899
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48046
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50201
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38659
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30180
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37019
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50602
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48205
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39047
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30141
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38043
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50007
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30119
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38244
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36038
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30355
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30203
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37030
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50428
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36350
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47990
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38119
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37896
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47929
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48248
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38457
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39462
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30311
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38209
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37334
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55944
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37236
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50622
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47830
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30411
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38698
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38846
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38351
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383808
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47575
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47441
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6835
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12927
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6994
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%909
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10762
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1325
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7239
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6270
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14634
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23213
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17492
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2545100%3899
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1850533%56532
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383808
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30157
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29803
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30232
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29281
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30068
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30091
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29939
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26124
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30614
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25793
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30762
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30512
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26107
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29174
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21703
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25887
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32870
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30739
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30853
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127137
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129096
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21977
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21970
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30659
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30718
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30482
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22069
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32615
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29125
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25793
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47441
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47575
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7239
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6994
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6835
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23213
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6270
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10762
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14518
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14634
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17492
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12927
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6380
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383808
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42573
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63887
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47244
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47335
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64051
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383808
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48242%30091
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48092%38209
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48032%30659
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47832%30119
LorenciaGiantKris47722%25887
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47712%30232
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47702%26107
LorenciaGiantRapier47682%29125
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47672%39047
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47612%30411
LorenciaGiantKatana47502%38119
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47422%38457
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47332%38244
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47252%25793
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47162%29174
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47132%30068
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47092%30355
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46992%30180
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46922%26124
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46902%30141
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46842%30512
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46842%38846
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46782%30311
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46752%30203
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46682%30157
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46642%38698
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46552%38351
LorenciaGiantBuckler46532%25793
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46462%38659
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46422%29803
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46422%39462
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46372%29939
LorenciaGiantBow46202%30482
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46022%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46012%21703
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45572%29281
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54190%6835
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7239
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47441
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4020%47575
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6994
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02070%6270
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23213
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14518
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1060%909
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14634
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17492
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12927
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6380
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6270
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383808
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30659
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30762
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26124
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129096
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127137
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22069
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30923
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30614
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32870
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21703
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30739
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25793
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30853
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32871
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30482
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29125
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26107
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29174
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32615
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25793
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30512
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25887
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21970
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21977
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30718
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47575
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7239
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6994
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6835
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47441
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6270
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23213
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10762
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17492
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14634
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12927
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6380
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383808
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30614
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30718
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29939
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30512
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25793
LorenciaLichBow19712%30482
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30141
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26107
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30157
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29803
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30923
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26124
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32871
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32615
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30411
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30119
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32870
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29125
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30203
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30091
LorenciaLichKris19292%25887
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21977
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30311
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30853
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30739
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22069
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30355
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25793
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30232
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29174
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30180
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30068
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30659
LorenciaLichMace18612%21703
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30762
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21970
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29281
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47575
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6994
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7239
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6835
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47441
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6270
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23213
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14518
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14634
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17492
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12927
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6380
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383808
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30157
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38351
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30482
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30180
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39047
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30659
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38244
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47929
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30311
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48248
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30512
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30355
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47990
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29971%30614
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30411
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48205
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29803
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30119
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30141
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30068
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29174
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30232
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38659
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29939
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48046
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47830
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30091
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29125
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30203
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38698
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55944
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38846
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39462
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38209
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38119
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29281
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7239
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47441
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47575
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6994
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6835
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23213
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6270
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14518
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10762
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%909
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14634
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17492
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12927
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6380
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477325%129096
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415725%127137
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383808
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6994
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47575
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6835
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47441
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7239
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23213
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6270
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14634
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12927
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17492
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6380
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216833%18816
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121731
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64414
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42433%130043
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42103%122381
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68434
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121366
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130347
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112627
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130380
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130577
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64372
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63887
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41593%64498
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64251
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68756
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77231
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64051
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%129793
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131065
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41263%112253
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%128970
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121744
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129662
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40973%121381
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%129901
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129598
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129462
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40523%121765
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130245
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68224
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77273
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5353
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47575
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47441
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5501
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16556
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23213
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4265
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4541
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6270
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18816
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10762
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1252
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14518
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister720%2831
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17492
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14634
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12927
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6380
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383808
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50622
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38043
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48205
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45105
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36350
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47929
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47990
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42767
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42628
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42558
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42573
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55944
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37030
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48046
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43066
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36038
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48248
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37334
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47609
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37896
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50007
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37019
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50201
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39462
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50428
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47830
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48001
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50602
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37236
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47957
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6994
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47441
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6835
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7239
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47575
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4265
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23213
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10762
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6270
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1325
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383808
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14518
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18816
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14634
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17492
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12927
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6380
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209123%129598
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209023%130577
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208913%121381
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208643%131811
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208623%130043
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208563%149830
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208483%149952
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield207963%131065
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow207783%150048
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207503%196871
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207393%121731
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207333%122381
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207323%132021
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207313%121366
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207303%149917
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm207293%130380
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207163%129793
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207103%131409
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207083%128970
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206653%195584
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants206593%129462
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves206543%129901
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206403%196063
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206313%129662
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor206213%132127
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206203%132031
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206203%184639
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206023%121765
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205833%121744
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205823%196213
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205503%196756
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205443%130245
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield205343%131349
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205323%130347
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205023%196060
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204873%131308
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318580%16555
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18290%47441
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18160%47575
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317890%16512
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613700%16556
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39410%4541
DungeonDark KnighRena +38970%23213
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28840%9688
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17492
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4880%2831
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4870%18816
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14518
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4600%10762
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12927
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4350%3721
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4310%9977
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14634
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6380
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64372
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47127
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64498
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42558
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48001
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47609
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38043
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42628
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37334
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42505
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46944
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63887
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37236
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64414
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47134
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43066
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37896
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36038
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46852
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64251
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45105
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47957
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36350
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37030
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47307
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64051
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47335
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42573
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47101
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37019
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42767
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47441
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47575
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5501
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5353
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16556
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6994
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23213
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4265
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7239
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6270
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10762
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14518
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18816
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6835
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17492
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12927
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14634
DungeonGhostImp40%6380
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383808
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14518
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5501
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47575
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5353
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9688
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47441
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156004
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2829
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%909
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1252
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10762
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3721
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132031
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181613
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132333
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132262
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16556
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150048
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120583%68434
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120113%47127
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119593%121765
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64498
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47307
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119463%48001
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119453%121731
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64414
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64372
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47101
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119113%64251
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119103%47244
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118853%121381
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118793%47957
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118713%122381
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77231
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118493%46944
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118433%77273
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64051
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46852
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118293%47609
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118243%68756
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121744
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47335
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117753%68224
DungeonHell HoundBlade117683%112627
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117453%45105
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117213%47134
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117103%121366
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116953%63887
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112253
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5501
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47575
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47441
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5353
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16556
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23213
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6270
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4265
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1637
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17492
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12927
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1252
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10762
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18816
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14518
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14634
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6380
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64414
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121366
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47335
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47101
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63887
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130347
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112253
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47127
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112627
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122381
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121744
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130577
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64372
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64498
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46944
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68756
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47244
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47307
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121765
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131065
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64051
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130380
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68434
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130245
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121381
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121731
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47134
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64251
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68224
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77231
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77273
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46852
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5501
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5353
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47575
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47441
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16556
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4265
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23213
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4541
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6270
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10762
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14518
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2831
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18816
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1252
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14634
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17492
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12927
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6380
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36350
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38846
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39462
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47830
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30119
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43066
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50007
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37019
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38043
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48248
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50622
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39047
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38209
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37236
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37334
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38119
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37030
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47990
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50201
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47929
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55944
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30180
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50602
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38351
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38244
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38457
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48205
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50428
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36038
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38698
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30141
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42573
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37896
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38659
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48046
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383808
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47575
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7239
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47441
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6994
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6835
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1325
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6270
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4265
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10762
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23213
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18816
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%909
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14518
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17492
DungeonLarvaImp80%6380
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14634
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12927
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130245
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130380
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64251
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64051
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121731
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112253
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130347
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64498
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77231
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129662
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131065
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64372
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130577
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121744
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121366
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128970
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68756
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129901
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68224
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112627
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129793
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129462
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121381
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64414
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130043
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77273
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122381
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68434
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121765
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129598
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63887
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47441
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves117153%129662
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh117143%121765
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants117003%131811
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants116813%77231
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116083%131308
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves116053%131409
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116013%130043
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115993%196213
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115983%130577
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants115953%129462
DungeonPoison BulBlade115853%112627
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115603%121381
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm115473%196063
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115423%131065
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115203%132031
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff115163%129598
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm115113%130380
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115103%112253
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115033%129901
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear114983%196060
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114963%121744
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth114953%121366
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear114773%129793
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber114753%130245
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe114693%196871
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114613%122381
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask114363%196756
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114133%77273
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor114043%132127
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113873%132021
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind113803%128970
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots113783%130347
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves113413%121731
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield113243%131349
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water112123%195584
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310270%16512
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310090%16555
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9650%47575
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9590%47441
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67510%16556
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34840%4541
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4265
DungeonPoison BulRena +34420%23213
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%17492
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2831
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2590%9977
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2330%14518
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2220%12927
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18816
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1970%14634
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6380
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48248
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38698
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30614
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30311
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38457
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47830
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30203
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30141
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29939
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30157
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29125
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48205
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30512
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38119
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30232
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30119
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38351
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39047
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39462
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38846
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38209
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30355
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%48046
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29174
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30091
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55944
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30659
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38659
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47929
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47990
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30068
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30411
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38244
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29803
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30180
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30482
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29281
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383808
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7239
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6994
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47441
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6835
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47575
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23213
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6270
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10762
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14518
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%909
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14634
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12927
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17492
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6380
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64498
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47335
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42558
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37896
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42628
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43066
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46852
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48001
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47101
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42767
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47957
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63887
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47244
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47127
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64051
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64251
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47307
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64414
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68434
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64372
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42505
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42573
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68224
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45105
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38043
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68756
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46944
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47609
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5501
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47575
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6270
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16556
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1637
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4265
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23213
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10762
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14518
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17492
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18816
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12927
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14634
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6380
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6835
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129096
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127137
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112627
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131065
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132021
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130380
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68756
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6534%68224
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6503%131409
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122381
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121731
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%132031
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%130043
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6333%129662
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6323%112253
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129793
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77231
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129598
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130577
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6263%121744
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132127
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121765
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%129901
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130245
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6163%68434
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6123%128970
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129462
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130347
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6043%121381
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77273
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5763%121366
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5501
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47441
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47575
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16556
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5353
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4541
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4265
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23213
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1252
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10762
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18816
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6270
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2831
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14518
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14634
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12927
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6380
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17492
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42628
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37334
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48046
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42767
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37236
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47990
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36350
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50602
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38659
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42573
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38043
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93693%38244
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50622
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37030
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43066
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37019
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38846
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39047
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38351
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42558
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47929
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50428
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38457
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38698
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55944
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47830
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48205
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37896
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48248
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50201
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38119
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38209
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39462
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%50007
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36038
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14634
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7239
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47441
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47575
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6835
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6994
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23213
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4265
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1325
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10762
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6270
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18816
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14518
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17492
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%909
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12927
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6380
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383808
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30180
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1856333%56532
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47307
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127393%42767
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127043%43066
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126893%47244
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126883%46944
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126753%64414
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126753%47335
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126553%42505
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126503%64372
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126403%64251
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126383%47134
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126363%68756
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126163%47127
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126073%63887
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125983%48001
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125943%45105
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125753%64498
DeviasElite YetiBlade125543%112627
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125433%68224
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125183%47957
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125083%47101
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124693%47609
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124493%77273
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124413%68434
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124273%112253
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124273%42558
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123883%77231
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123713%64051
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123293%46852
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123213%42628
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42573
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14634
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5501
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47575
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29480%5353
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47441
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16556
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10762
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1637
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23213
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6270
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1252
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18816
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14518
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17492
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12927
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6380
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383808
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127137
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42573
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63887
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6270
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78273%48248
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77963%39047
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77623%48046
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77563%38351
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77543%48205
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77383%30355
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77343%37334
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77323%38846
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77313%38244
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77143%30141
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77143%30311
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77073%30411
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76953%38457
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76903%38209
DeviasHommerdKatana76743%38119
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76743%30203
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76653%50602
DeviasHommerdGladius76413%50622
DeviasHommerdSpear76403%37896
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76343%39462
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76293%47990
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76283%30119
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76213%47929
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76173%50007
DeviasHommerdArquebus76173%50428
DeviasHommerdFlail76113%37019
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76033%38698
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76023%30180
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75973%36038
DeviasHommerdFalcon75623%38043
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75603%37236
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75603%47830
DeviasHommerdHalberd75563%55944
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75543%38659
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75503%37030
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75423%50201
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75403%36350
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9170%14634
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6980%47575
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47441
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16820%7239
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6994
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6835
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383808
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23213
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13550%1325
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6270
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10762
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1750%14518
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%909
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17492
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12927
DeviasHommerdImp610%6380
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37236
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30068
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38659
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38846
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38351
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38119
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39047
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38209
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30180
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50622
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29939
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35283%36038
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37019
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50602
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35173%37334
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48205
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30355
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48248
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30311
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34992%30091
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38244
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30141
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50201
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39462
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47990
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47830
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30411
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30203
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47929
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34712%38457
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36350
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48046
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38698
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30119
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50007
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37030
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30232
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50428
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55944
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14634
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6835
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7239
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47441
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47575
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6994
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1325
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23213
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6270
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10762
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%909
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17492
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14518
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12927
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383808
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6380
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14518
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47441
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4265
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7239
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6994
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47575
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48046
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10762
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2829
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2831
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150048
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16556
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129793
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127137
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38209
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129096
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127137
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223233%18816
DeviasWormTomahawk154107%48205
DeviasWormArquebus153807%50428
DeviasWormBone Helm153647%48248
DeviasWormBronze Armor153397%47830
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153337%47929
DeviasWormGladius152787%50622
DeviasWormRing of Ice152767%50007
DeviasWormSilk Armor152447%50201
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151967%48046
DeviasWormHalberd151787%55944
DeviasWormSilk Pants151476%47990
DeviasWormBone Pants151366%50602
DeviasWormElven Bow24471%38457
DeviasWormKatana23901%38119
DeviasWormSilk Boots23821%38698
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39462
DeviasWormSkull Shield23651%38659
DeviasWormBone Boots23541%38351
DeviasWormSilk Helm23521%38244
DeviasWormBronze Pants23391%39047
DeviasWormDragon Lance23381%38846
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38209
DeviasWormApple22931%383808
DeviasWormDouble Axe12051%30141
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11851%30411
DeviasWormPad Armor11851%30157
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11841%30355
DeviasWormVine Armor11831%29803
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29281
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11791%30119
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30180
DeviasWormKite Shield11751%30232
DeviasWormRapier11701%29125
DeviasWormHorn Shield11610%29174
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11530%30091
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30311
DeviasWormMorning Star11460%30203
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11360%29939
DeviasWormBronze Boots11050%30068
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7390%14634
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6994
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47441
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7239
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47575
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6835
DeviasWormRena +33060%23213
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6270
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1325
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%909
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14518
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10762
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17492
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12927
DeviasWormImp390%6380
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47134
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47957
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46852
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47335
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47244
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47307
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48001
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46944
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47101
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47609
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47127
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50602
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50428
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55944
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45105
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37896
DeviasYetiBone Armor100973%37236
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50622
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37019
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42558
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37030
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36038
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36350
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38043
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37334
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42767
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42505
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42573
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50201
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43066
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42628
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50007
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14634
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47441
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47575
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6835
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7239
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6994
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23213
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4265
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6270
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17492
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10762
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14518
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18816
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12927
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383808
DeviasYetiImp760%6380
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557722%383808
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21970
NoriaAgonBow15142%30482
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38698
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30411
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38209
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30180
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30311
NoriaAgonPad Helm14842%21977
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30512
NoriaAgonElven Bow14772%38457
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39047
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25793
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30091
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26107
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30614
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30232
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29174
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30157
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29281
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30355
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30068
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30119
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29803
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26124
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38846
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38659
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38244
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22069
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30659
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30141
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29125
NoriaAgonMace14072%21703
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25793
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38119
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38351
NoriaAgonKris13972%25887
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29939
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30203
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47441
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6994
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47575
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7239
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6835
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23213
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6270
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14518
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12927
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14634
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17492
NoriaAgonImp60%6380
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533513%383808
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31848%30157
NoriaBeetle MonBow31668%30482
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31648%30659
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29281
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29174
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29803
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30667%29125
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30512
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30923
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25793
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32870
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25887
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129096
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32615
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30739
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21703
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21970
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30853
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22069
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21977
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26124
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127137
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26107
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47441
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6835
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47575
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7239
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6994
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23213
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10762
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14518
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6270
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17492
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14634
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12927
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6380
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383808
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32871
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129096
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127137
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30853
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32870
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30762
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21970
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22069
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30718
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21977
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30923
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8815%30739
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32615
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6835
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7239
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47441
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47575
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6994
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23213
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10762
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17492
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6270
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6380
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12927
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1946434%56532
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780333%383808
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30762
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25887
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32871
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22069
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30739
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30659
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21977
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26107
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21703
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30512
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129096
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32870
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26124
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127137
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32615
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30482
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30718
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25793
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25793
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6835
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47441
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7239
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6994
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47575
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23213
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6270
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10762
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14634
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12927
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6380
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17492
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444022%383808
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39047
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38846
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30180
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38659
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30411
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38698
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30311
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30119
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30203
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30141
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30355
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30739
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30068
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30614
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30923
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25793
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30512
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30853
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30659
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30091
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30232
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25887
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22069
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26107
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30482
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29174
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21977
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30718
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29939
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21970
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30157
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29125
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25793
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29803
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26124
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29281
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21703
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7239
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6994
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47441
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47575
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6835
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23213
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6270
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14518
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14634
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17492
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12927
NoriaForest MonImp20%6380
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42505
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64498
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64372
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36038
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38043
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42628
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37334
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47957
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383808
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129096
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127137
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249614%32871
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247413%32870
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32615
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47575
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6270
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6994
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47441
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7239
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6835
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23213
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14634
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10762
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17492
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12927
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6270
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383808
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30068
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30203
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30355
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32871
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22069
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26124
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30718
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29125
NoriaHunterBow6903%30482
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30923
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29803
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30411
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21970
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30157
NoriaHunterMace6822%21703
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129096
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21977
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25793
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29281
NoriaHunterKris6712%25887
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30091
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29939
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30232
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26107
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30762
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30311
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30739
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30659
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30614
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29174
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30853
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30512
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32870
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25793
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47575
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47441
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6994
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6835
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7239
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23213
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10762
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14518
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6270
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14634
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17492
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6380
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12927
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39047
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29281
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383808
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30232
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3155112%129096
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121312%127137
NoriaSpiderApple133135%383808
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6835
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7239
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6994
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47441
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47575
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23213
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6270
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17492
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14634
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12927
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6380
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383808
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24503%47990
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38698
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24253%30411
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30355
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30203
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24083%38457
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38659
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38846
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38351
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38209
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23633%48205
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47830
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48248
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23433%47929
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39462
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30180
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48046
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38119
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23193%30311
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38244
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39047
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30141
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22393%30119
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12251%29939
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29281
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30482
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30157
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29174
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29803
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30659
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30091
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30512
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30232
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29125
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30068
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30614
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21703
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7239
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47575
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6994
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47441
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51550%6835
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6270
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23213
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14518
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%909
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10762
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14634
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17492
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6380
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226934%18816
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14518
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47441
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47575
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118604
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16512
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2886
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16555
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2829
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10762
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2734
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1388
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3721
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1359
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1225
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1327
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99529
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9068
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107445
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149940
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots311183%155151
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants309583%180909
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe309413%196871
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow308943%150048
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff308723%156004
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants308613%181613
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor308553%132127
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants308453%132193
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear308293%196060
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic308263%184639
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind307723%132021
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask307563%196756
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter307433%180623
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield307183%149917
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves307043%132429
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade306893%149830
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor306783%149952
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe306703%178888
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield306683%180374
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield306673%131349
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves306533%154866
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword306413%153861
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm306343%181570
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water306323%195584
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots305803%196213
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability305683%132262
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves305543%131409
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm305433%196063
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots305353%179772
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm305073%132333
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants304993%131811
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword304923%132031
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots301713%131308
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325090%16512
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24640%47575
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324440%16555
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24430%47441
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618770%16556
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412770%5246
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212550%9688
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312390%23213
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12160%10762
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9490%17492
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7290%12927
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2734
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6180%3721
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6130%14518
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5990%9977
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5870%18816
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5500%14634
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3380%6380
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129462
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121765
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195584
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129793
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149952
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130380
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121731
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128970
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129901
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131811
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196213
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132031
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184639
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196756
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130577
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196060
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121381
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129598
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121744
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150048
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196871
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131409
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149830
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121366
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196063
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130043
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122381
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149917
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130347
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131308
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129662
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131065
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47441
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47575
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132021
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132127
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130245
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff716543%156004
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask715633%196756
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants714793%180909
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield714093%180374
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm712343%181570
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter712263%180623
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants711863%172463
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots711823%196213
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword711823%172089
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves711593%154866
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots711273%179772
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants711163%181613
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow710993%172102
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves710723%173988
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic710493%184639
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade709753%149830
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots709153%155151
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield708873%149917
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor708813%149952
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor708573%171984
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow708473%150048
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves708453%132429
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor708383%173661
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe708363%196871
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm708283%196063
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water708063%195584
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm706573%132333
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm705873%174092
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability705433%132262
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants705193%132193
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe704413%178888
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear703913%196060
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword701523%153861
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57460%47575
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357310%16555
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357250%16512
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57060%47441
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643740%16556
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329250%23213
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429160%5246
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28950%10762
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228370%9688
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21180%17492
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15340%12927
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14780%14518
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14500%2734
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9977
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14310%3721
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13890%18816
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11820%14634
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8272
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8299
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6380
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256045%180623
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255585%181570
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255475%173988
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255005%181613
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254485%180909
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254445%106905
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252935%106734
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252905%154888
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252735%173661
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252555%179772
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252215%172463
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252125%118604
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251915%174092
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251395%172102
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251335%171984
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251155%172089
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250835%180374
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250595%178888
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250505%107445
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249175%106772
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245565%99529
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13130%47575
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8272
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47441
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8299
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17492
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9068
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23213
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9688
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12927
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1359
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10762
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1225
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9977
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1388
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18816
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14634
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1327
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14518
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6380
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16556
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm400614%174092
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor400254%107445
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff399534%156004
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield399354%180374
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398694%173661
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants398514%172463
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397904%155151
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397884%180623
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm397154%181570
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword396514%153861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff396204%106772
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow396004%172102
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants395764%180909
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor395084%171984
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword395074%172089
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor395034%154888
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394844%154866
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394714%106734
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants394604%181613
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves394284%173988
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots394224%106905
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe394184%178888
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393674%179772
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358894%99529
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23480%47441
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423360%8272
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23000%47575
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422960%8299
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11860%10762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211710%9688
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311400%23213
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510820%9068
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8590%17492
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6530%12927
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6180%1388
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14518
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18816
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5950%9977
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5770%1327
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5640%1359
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4990%14634
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3510%6380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16556
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180909
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132333
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181613
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39544%179772
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180374
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%172089
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154866
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171984
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174092
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106734
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%172102
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%155151
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106772
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107445
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38624%178888
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173988
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181570
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172463
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132262
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38174%156004
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38134%132193
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38124%173661
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153861
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106905
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180623
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132429
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36613%99529
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47441
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47575
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16555
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16512
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16556
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9688
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9068
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10762
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23213
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17492
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1388
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12927
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2734
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1359
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14518
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18816
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14634
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1327
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9977
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6380
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8272
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8299
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46944
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68434
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47127
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47244
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63887
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64251
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48001
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127137
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32615
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129662
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196060
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196871
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129598
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129901
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130043
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149917
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132333
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131811
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%132127
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129793
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132031
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%150048
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196756
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131065
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195584
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184639
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130347
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132429
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149952
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132193
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132021
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132262
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131409
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130245
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149830
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131308
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130380
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196213
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196063
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130577
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131349
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47441
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16555
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47575
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16512
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16556
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9688
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5246
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23213
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17492
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12927
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14518
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18816
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2734
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2831
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9977
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10762
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3721
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14634
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6380
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335653%131308
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335083%122381
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334903%121744
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334823%129901
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334563%132031
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334153%129793
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333873%132127
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333723%196063
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333513%131065
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333463%130347
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333393%196871
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333213%131349
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332923%196060
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332903%196756
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332653%121765
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332343%128970
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332283%121731
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332123%112253
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332123%121381
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332093%121366
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331923%132021
Lost TowerShadowBlade331753%112627
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331743%130380
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331633%129598
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331613%129462
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331113%131811
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330993%130043
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330163%130577
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329763%195584
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329493%196213
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329173%130245
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328613%131409
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327213%129662
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326983%184639
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28560%47575
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327480%16555
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47441
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16512
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16556
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4541
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23213
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213740%9688
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17492
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2831
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7090%18816
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6960%14518
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3721
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12927
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9977
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5670%14634
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6380
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30411
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30232
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30614
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55944
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132193
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173661
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265423%122381
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265233%77273
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265073%130245
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264093%64051
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263883%68756
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263733%129793
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263553%121765
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263543%129662
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263163%64251
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263003%68224
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262813%121744
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262713%131065
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262703%130577
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262593%64498
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262303%121731
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262273%130043
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262213%129901
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262203%64372
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261673%112253
AtlansBahamutBlade261663%112627
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261583%77231
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261413%129598
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261173%121366
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261123%64414
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261013%129462
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260483%130347
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260323%121381
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260293%68434
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260063%130380
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259973%63887
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259433%128970
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20250%47575
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5353
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19410%47441
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5501
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16556
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6270
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4541
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23213
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4265
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17492
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10762
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18816
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2831
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14518
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1252
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12927
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14634
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6380
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64498
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47307
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38043
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42558
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36038
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107445
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174092
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149940
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154888
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172102
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149270
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106905
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118604
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172089
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173988
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171984
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149501
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172463
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173661
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106772
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106734
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99529
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47441
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47575
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8272
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8299
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9068
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2886
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23213
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17492
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10762
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1225
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1359
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1327
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14518
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9977
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12927
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1388
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18816
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14634
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6380
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16556
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14518
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47441
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8272
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47575
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8299
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1883
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170508
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2829
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1019
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1308
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1095
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%932
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1990
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1619
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10762
AtlansHydraRena +310%23213
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201284
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189808
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189808
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106772
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99529
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188693
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118604
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154888
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188776
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149940
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107445
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187401
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170508
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106734
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149501
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149270
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106905
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8299
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47575
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47441
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8272
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17492
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23213
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12927
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2886
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9068
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1327
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18816
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1225
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1388
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1359
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4123
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9977
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6380
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14634
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14518
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6469
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6657
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118604
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106772
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107445
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174092
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99529
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106905
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149940
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149501
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106734
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154888
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173661
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149270
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173988
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170508
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47441
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47575
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8272
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8299
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2886
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9068
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23213
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12927
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1359
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17492
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9977
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10762
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1388
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1225
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18816
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14518
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14634
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1327
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6469
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6657
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6380
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38244
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55944
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38209
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14634
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127137
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129096
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130043
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122381
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%196063
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196871
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129901
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132031
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129462
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112627
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196060
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132127
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129662
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130245
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130577
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121381
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77231
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132021
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121765
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196213
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121731
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131308
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196756
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112253
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131409
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77273
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128970
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130347
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129598
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195584
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130380
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131811
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129793
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131349
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121744
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121366
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131065
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47441
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47575
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16555
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16512
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16556
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17492
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23213
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4541
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4265
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12927
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14634
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9977
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18816
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14518
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2831
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6380
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131349
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132021
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131308
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132031
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132127
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%131811
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131409
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68756
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121744
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%128970
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129662
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68434
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131065
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68224
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130245
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121366
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130577
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112253
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%129901
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121731
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77273
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122381
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130043
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130380
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121765
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129793
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129598
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130347
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129462
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77231
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112627
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121381
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47575
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47441
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5501
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5353
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16556
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17492
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4265
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6270
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4541
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23213
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12927
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14518
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1252
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2831
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14634
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10762
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18816
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9977
AtlansVeparImp840%6380
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16555
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16512
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119000
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88131
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88111
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117919
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88330
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129561
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88381
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77507
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154444
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149038
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77320
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88118
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175034
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74812
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76642
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154763
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174210
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17492
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6657
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6469
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1019
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47575
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14518
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12927
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4123
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23213
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14634
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258655%201284
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258595%188776
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258505%188693
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258435%198994
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257505%149940
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257465%200982
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257435%187401
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257335%189808
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257105%149501
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256895%201174
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256805%154444
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256125%170508
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256035%119000
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255585%149038
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255425%154763
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254995%149270
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254865%199872
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254435%117919
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47441
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6657
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11060%47575
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510790%6469
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17492
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23213
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2886
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9068
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12927
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1619
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4123
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14518
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18816
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14634
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1990
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9977
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6380
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3205
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3100
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88111
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69761
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70012
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69431
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70097
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88131
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88381
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75839
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77507
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47441
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74812
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69714
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69668
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14634
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17492
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70085
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154599%175034
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150379%174210
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149769%129561
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86705%189808
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86245%201174
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85975%117919
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85935%154444
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85735%149038
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85675%188693
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85615%119000
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85155%199872
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85025%200982
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84955%201284
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84915%198994
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84825%154763
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84395%187401
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83895%188776
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4310%47575
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54200%6469
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54010%6657
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47441
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2950%17492
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2140%12927
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42110%1883
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9068
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23213
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1814
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18816
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%957
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4123
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1990
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6380
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14634
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1308
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14518
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst970%1619
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9977
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3205
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189808
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201284
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%149940
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188776
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149270
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%198994
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201174
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170508
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%200982
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118604
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188693
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199872
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187401
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149501
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%154888
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8299
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47575
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47441
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8272
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9068
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2886
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17492
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23213
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12927
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1225
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14518
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14634
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18816
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4123
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9977
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1990
TarkanMutantImp2780%6380
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6657
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6469
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156004
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149830
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174210
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199872
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149038
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201174
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119000
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154763
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117919
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%200982
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88118
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88381
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74812
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175034
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88111
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154444
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129561
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88131
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201284
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198994
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88330
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6657
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47575
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6469
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47441
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17492
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12927
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9068
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23213
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1883
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%932
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1095
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1308
TarkanTantalosImp150%6380
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4123
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14518
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18816
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1619
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14634
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9977
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1814
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%957
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1019
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14518
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1724
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47575
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6469
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6657
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47441
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1019
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%835
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%957
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2829
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1095
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2257%154763
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170508
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154444
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2207%201174
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201284
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200982
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2107%149940
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199872
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188693
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2036%149038
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189808
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1926%188776
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149270
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149501
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14518
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18816
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187401
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9977
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4123
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2829
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198994
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47575
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8272
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47441
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%663
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2886
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23213
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12927
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6469
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1619
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6657
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8299
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17492
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9068
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1990
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129662
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130577
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131349
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196213
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196060
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%132031
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%130043
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149952
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132333
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129598
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131409
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149830
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132021
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132262
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132429
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132127
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%128970
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129901
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130245
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195584
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%149917
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196756
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129462
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130347
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%196871
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132193
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130380
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150048
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131811
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131308
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129793
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131065
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184639
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196063
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14518
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18816
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2829
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9977
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4123
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16555
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47441
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%663
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47575
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16512
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16556
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9688
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5246
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23213
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17492
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12927
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2734
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2831
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3721
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10762
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14634
9Blood SoldImp40%6380
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149270
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149501
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189808
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200982
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1990%154444
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201174
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201284
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149038
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%149940
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1890%154763
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1890%170508
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188693
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1860%119000
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188776
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1710%199872
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14518
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1280%2829
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187401
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9977
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117919
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18816
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%198994
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6469
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6657
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4123
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%663
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9068
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47575
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47441
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23213
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17492
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1619
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14634
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2886
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3100
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1990
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12927
9Bloody wolImp10%6380
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46852
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47957
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47335
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47101
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47134
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47307
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47609
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47127
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%48001
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47244
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46944
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37019
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50201
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36350
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38043
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42505
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42573
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37334
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43066
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42628
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50428
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36038
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45105
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42767
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50602
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55944
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37030
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37236
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%50007
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42558
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37896
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50622
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14518
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18816
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9977
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2829
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4123
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47441
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6994
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47575
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6835
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7239
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%663
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6270
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1637
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23213
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17492
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4265
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14634
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12927
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10762
9Cursed LicImp40%6380
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150048
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149830
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154866
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178888
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181570
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132429
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196213
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149917
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179772
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180623
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196871
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156004
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131811
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180909
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195584
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131349
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155151
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%196060
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149952
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153861
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132333
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184639
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132127
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131308
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132031
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196063
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%132193
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196756
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132262
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131409
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181613
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180374
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132021
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14518
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18816
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9977
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2829
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16512
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4123
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16555
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47441
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47575
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16556
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23213
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5246
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%663
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17492
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10762
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9688
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3721
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2734
9Cursed WizImp70%6380
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14634
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12927
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42505
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37030
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47957
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50602
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48205
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39462
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47990
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43066
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48046
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42628
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50201
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%48001
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47929
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47830
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47609
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%50007
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55944
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37236
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42573
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50428
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36350
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42558
9CyclopsGladius6601%50622
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38043
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42767
9CyclopsSpear6531%37896
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45105
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36038
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37334
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48248
9CyclopsFlail6271%37019
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14518
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18816
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2829
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9977
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4123
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6835
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6994
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7239
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47441
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47575
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%663
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4265
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6270
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10762
9CyclopsRena +3240%23213
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1325
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17492
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12927
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14634
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6380
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%130043
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129462
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%195584
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132031
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130245
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%128970
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%131065
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130347
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121731
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149952
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121366
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149830
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121381
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131308
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%196756
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129598
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132127
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150048
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121744
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196213
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%149917
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184639
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132021
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129662
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130577
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121765
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196060
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129793
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130380
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%196871
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122381
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196063
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131349
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131811
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129901
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131409
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14518
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18816
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%9977
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2829
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47441
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4123
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16512
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47575
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16555
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%663
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16556
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4541
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23213
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9688
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10762
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17492
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2831
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12927
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3721
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14634
9Dark KnighImp50%6380
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180623
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131811
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184639
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178888
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149952
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195584
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196063
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153861
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172463
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180374
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132429
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155151
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154866
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132193
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156004
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179772
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180909
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181613
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181570
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149917
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131308
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132333
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196060
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196871
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172102
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%150048
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172089
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171984
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149830
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196213
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131349
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132262
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196756
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14518
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18816
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9977
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2829
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4123
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47441
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16555
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16512
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47575
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16556
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%663
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9688
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23213
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17492
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5246
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10762
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14634
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3721
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12927
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2734
9Dark SkullImp20%6380
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149917
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%180623
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195584
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178888
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196213
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132333
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%196871
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%196063
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172089
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174092
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%172463
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172102
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173661
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%153861
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173988
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181613
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150048
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%171984
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181570
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184639
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132262
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132429
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%149952
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155151
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132193
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%196060
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%179772
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180909
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%156004
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%149830
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196756
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%154866
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180374
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14518
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18816
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9977
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2829
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4123
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16512
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47441
9Death CowDevils Key250%47575
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16555
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%663
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16556
9Death CowRena +3130%23213
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9688
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3721
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5246
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17492
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10762
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14634
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2734
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8272
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12927
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8299
9Death CowImp20%6380
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106772
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180909
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107445
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180623
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172089
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154888
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181570
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179772
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2829
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106734
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106905
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172102
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14518
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171984
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8272
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180374
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173988
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181613
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178888
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173661
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174092
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18816
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99529
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154866
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106734
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%179772
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181570
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106905
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153861
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155151
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180623
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181613
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180374
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%174092
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107445
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154888
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173988
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172102
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180909
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%178888
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172089
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106772
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%156004
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172463
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171984
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173661
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14518
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18816
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2829
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9977
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4123
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47441
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8299
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%663
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47575
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8272
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10762
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9068
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23213
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17492
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1359
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12927
9Death KnigImp110%6380
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9688
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1388
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1327
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14634
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%149940
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4570%188693
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4500%188776
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4420%149501
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118604
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4280%170508
9Death TreeElemental Shield4260%149270
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4190%199872
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4170%154888
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4140%201174
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189808
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4000%200982
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201284
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14518
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18816
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187401
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198994
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2829
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%9977
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4123
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47441
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9068
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8272
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8299
9Death TreeRena +380%23213
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47575
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1225
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2886
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%663
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12927
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17492
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14634
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1990
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6657
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179772
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173988
9DevilBronze Shield70%180374
9DevilDragon Pants60%172463
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132429
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173661
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155151
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132262
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180623
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106772
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154866
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172089
9DevilSilver Bow40%172102
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181613
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178888
9DevilDragon Helm40%174092
9DevilDragon Shield30%106734
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156004
9DevilGiant Sword20%153861
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180909
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132193
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106905
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171984
9DevilDragon Armor20%107445
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132333
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8299
9DevilJewel of Creation10%663
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10762
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14518
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88111
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119000
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69714
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77320
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129561
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88131
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174210
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175034
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149038
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74812
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88381
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77507
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76642
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69431
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75839
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18816
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14518
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47441
9DrakanDevils Key20%47575
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88118
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9977
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1814
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6469
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1308
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4123
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%663
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117919
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%922
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2829
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88330
9DrakanRena +310%23213
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6657
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70085
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154444
9GhostScale Pants30%43066
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64414
9GhostFlail20%37019
9GhostScale Armor20%48001
9GhostSpear20%37896
9GhostWind Boots10%45105
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2829
9GhostGiant Trident10%47134
9GhostFalcon10%38043
9GhostRing of Fire10%47127
9GhostElven Axe10%42767
9GhostScale Boots10%37030
9GhostWind Pants10%47244
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64251
9GhostPlate Shield10%42573
9GhostScale Gloves10%37334
9GhostScale Helm10%42628
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47335
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64498
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47609
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46944
9Great BahaDragon Shield7110%106734
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7000%173988
9Great BahaElemental Shield6860%149270
9Great BahaDragon Armor6710%107445
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173661
9Great BahaDragon Pants6670%172463
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149501
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6550%106772
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%149940
9Great BahaLightning Sword6420%99529
9Great BahaSilver Bow6410%172102
9Great BahaHelical Sword6370%172089
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6350%154888
9Great BahaDragon Helm6300%174092
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6280%106905
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6220%118604
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6150%171984
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14518
9Great BahaJewel of Bless960%18816
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9977
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2829
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4123
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47575
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8299
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8272
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47441
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%663
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2886
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9068
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12927
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17492
9Great BahaRena +390%23213
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1388
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1327
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14634
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1359
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1225
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10762
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6380
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64498
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47957
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121381
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47609
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47101
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68756
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121765
9Hell HoundBlade130%112627
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122381
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64372
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46852
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121744
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77231
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48001
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47244
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64051
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47335
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47127
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46944
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68224
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68434
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121731
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64251
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64414
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45105
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63887
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112253
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14518
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47307
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77273
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121366
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47134
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18816
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2829
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9977
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%663
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47441
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5501
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5353
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1252
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47101
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130380
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112627
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64498
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63887
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77273
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47335
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121731
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121381
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130577
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130347
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121366
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64051
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112253
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%131065
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47244
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122381
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64372
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46852
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68756
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68434
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68224
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64251
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64414
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130245
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121744
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121765
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77231
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46944
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47307
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47134
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47127
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14518
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18816
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9977
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2829
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4123
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%663
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5501
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5353
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16556
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47441
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4265
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47575
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23213
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6270
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4541
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2831
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17492
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10762
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1252
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14634
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12927
9Hell SpideImp30%6380
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129561
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174210
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175034
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199872
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200982
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188776
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154444
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154763
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189808
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119000
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188693
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201284
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201174
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves350%149038
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14518
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9977
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18816
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117919
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187401
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2829
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%663
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47441
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1990
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198994
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12927
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47575
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4123
9Iron WheelRena +310%23213
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6657
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1814
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17492
9LichPad Helm160%21977
9LichLeather Gloves150%30718
9LichVine Pants120%30512
9LichPad Gloves120%32871
9LichKris110%25887
9LichHorn Shield110%29174
9LichKite Shield110%30232
9LichLeather Pants100%30659
9LichSmall Shield100%32870
9LichSword of Assassin100%30091
9LichVine Boots90%21970
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30355
9LichBuckler90%25793
9LichBone Gloves80%30180
9LichLeather Armor80%29281
9LichPendant of Fire80%30411
9LichPad Boots80%30762
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29939
9LichMorning Star70%30203
9LichBronze Boots70%30068
9LichSilk Gloves70%30119
9LichDouble Axe70%30141
9LichShort Sword60%32615
9LichVine Helm60%26107
9LichMace60%21703
9LichCrossbow60%30853
9LichVine Gloves50%30739
9LichPad Pants50%30614
9LichVine Armor50%29803
9LichRapier50%29125
9LichBronze Gloves50%30311
9LichBow50%30482
9LichHand Axe50%30923
9LichLeather Helm40%26124
9LichSkull Staff30%25793
9LichLeather Boots30%22069
9LichPad Armor20%30157
9LichDevils Key20%47575
9LichBox of Luck +110%2829
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14518
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6835
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6994
9LichBlood Bone +110%7239
9LichDevils Eye10%47441
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199872
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149940
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118604
9MutantElemental Shield3060%149270
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188693
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201174
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188776
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189808
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200982
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154888
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149501
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201284
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170508
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14518
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198994
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18816
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9977
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2829
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187401
9MutantJewel of Life170%4123
9MutantJewel of Creation110%663
9MutantDevils Eye90%47441
9MutantDevils Key70%47575
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1990
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2886
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8272
9MutantRena +350%23213
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8299
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9068
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17492
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6469
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1225
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14634
9MutantImp20%6380
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12927
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155151
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154866
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180909
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150048
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171984
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184639
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172089
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178888
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149830
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181613
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132333
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180374
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156004
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173661
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181570
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179772
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172102
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153861
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172463
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149917
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132193
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173988
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149952
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174092
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132429
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180623
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132262
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14518
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18816
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9977
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2829
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%663
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47441
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4123
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10762
9Necron3Devils Key230%47575
9Necron3Rena +3210%23213
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16512
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16555
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16556
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9688
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5246
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8272
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2734
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17492
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8299
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14634
9Necron3Imp20%6380
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12927
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106905
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129662
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%196756
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181570
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%181613
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155151
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129901
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%150048
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%132021
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154866
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132127
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132031
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149917
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129462
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132262
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196063
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149830
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132429
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131409
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129793
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132333
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131349
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128970
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184639
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149952
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%196060
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130043
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132193
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%196871
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%153861
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156004
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131308
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%131811
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195584
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129598
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196213
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14518
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18816
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2829
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9977
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4123
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16555
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%663
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47575
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16512
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47441
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5246
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16556
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10762
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9688
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23213
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14634
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17492
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2734
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3721
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12927
9Orc ArcherImp10%6380
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42628
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64414
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46852
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63887
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43066
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47307
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47134
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47609
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47957
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37236
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64372
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%48001
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38043
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64051
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47101
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46944
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45105
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37030
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47127
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64498
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37334
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47244
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42505
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42558
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47335
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42573
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37896
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42767
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37019
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64251
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14518
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18816
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2829
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9977
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5353
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4123
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5501
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47441
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16556
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47575
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%663
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1637
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4265
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23213
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6270
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10762
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6380
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12927
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14634
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17492
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130347
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130245
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121744
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131308
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%132031
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131349
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%196063
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129462
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130380
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196756
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131409
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%130043
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195584
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129662
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129901
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122381
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77273
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131811
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132021
9Poison BulBlade1320%112627
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196213
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%196060
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130577
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121765
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121366
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196871
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132127
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121381
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121731
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112253
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131065
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129793
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129598
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128970
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77231
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14518
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18816
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2829
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9977
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47441
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4123
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16555
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16512
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47575
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16556
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4541
9Poison BulRena +370%23213
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%663
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4265
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17492
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14634
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12927
9Poison BulImp10%6380
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128970
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132021
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129793
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132031
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130347
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195584
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130043
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131065
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196213
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184639
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149952
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130577
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196871
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196060
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129462
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130245
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131409
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130380
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132262
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150048
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132333
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196063
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149830
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131811
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131349
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129598
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129662
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196756
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132429
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129901
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131308
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132127
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132193
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149917
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14518
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18816
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9977
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2829
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%663
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16512
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47441
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16556
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47575
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4123
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9688
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5246
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2831
9Poison ShaRena +350%23213
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17492
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2734
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10762
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16555
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12927
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6380
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14634
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129662
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130577
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131811
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131065
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121366
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131409
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%196213
9ShadowBlade1500%112627
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%130043
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%196063
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121381
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196756
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122381
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130380
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131349
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128970
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121765
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130245
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%132021
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132031
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129901
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129462
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%196060
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129793
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121744
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131308
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196871
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130347
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184639
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112253
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195584
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132127
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129598
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121731
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14518
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18816
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2829
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9977
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47441
9ShadowDevils Key130%47575
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16555
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16556
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4123
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16512
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4541
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9688
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%663
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17492
9ShadowRena +330%23213
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12927
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2831
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6380
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3721
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14634
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174092
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106905
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106772
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118604
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99529
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149501
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149270
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106734
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173661
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107445
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170508
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173988
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149940
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154888
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14518
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9977
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18816
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2829
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4123
9Silver ValRena +3130%23213
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47575
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8272
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8299
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47441
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%663
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1327
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14634
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2886
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6469
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1225
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6657
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9068
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10762
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12927
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1359
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1388
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6380
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17492
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46944
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38043
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47609
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47957
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64414
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46852
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47335
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42628
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48001
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42767
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47307
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42558
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47134
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64251
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68434
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64372
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68224
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42505
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47127
9Skeleton ASpear160%37896
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43066
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63887
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64051
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47244
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47101
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64498
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45105
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42573
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68756
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18816
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9977
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14518
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5501
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4123
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2829
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1637
9Skeleton ARena +310%23213
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47441
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70097
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88381
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%70012
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74812
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88118
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70085
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76642
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88330
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77507
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6224
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88111
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75839
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69714
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69761
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88131
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69431
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69668
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77320
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14634
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4123
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47575
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12927
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6380
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18816
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17492
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3100
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47441
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198994
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154444
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189808
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187401
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%149038
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149501
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201284
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188693
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199872
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154763
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149270
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149940
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201174
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188776
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170508
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200982
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47575
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47441
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6657
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6469
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23213
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9068
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2886
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17492
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12927
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8299
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1990
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1619
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18816
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9977
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14634
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14518
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6380
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132262
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9688
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%175034
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88381
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88111
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75839
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149038
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69431
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88118
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74812
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77320
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129561
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69714
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88330
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117919
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77507
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119000
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70085
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76642
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%88131
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174210
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47441
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6657
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47575
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6469
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1814
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9068
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14518
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17492
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23213
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6224
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47575
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339066%174210
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338706%201284
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338156%201174
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337546%170508
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336556%149038
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336556%200982
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336516%119000
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336246%175034
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336066%187401
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves335836%188776
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335796%189808
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335446%198994
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334876%154763
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334466%117919
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334426%188693
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332186%154444
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331736%199872
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15780%47575
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47441
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6657
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511840%6469
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23213
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1883
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9068
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5440%17492
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3720%9977
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3700%1990
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3660%12927
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1814
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14518
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3490%1619
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3380%4123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18816
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14634
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%957
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6380
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3100
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3205
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132262
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9688
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2886
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69668
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70085
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75839
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69714
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69761
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69431
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70012
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70097
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6224
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47575
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3205
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14634
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14518
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6657
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2829
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47441
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6469
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47575
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3100
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%200982
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117919
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129561
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154763
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174210
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88111
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199872
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88381
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201174
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119000
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88118
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149038
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201284
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88131
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88330
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154444
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175034
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%198994
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47441
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47575
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6469
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6657
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1883
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23213
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9068
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17492
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%957
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14518
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18816
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1619
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1990
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12927
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1814
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1308
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9977
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1095
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14634
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1019
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4123
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6380
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132262
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3205
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3100
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2886
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43066
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64498
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64051
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64372
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38043
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47335
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63887
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64414
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68756
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47244
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42767
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47127
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42628
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64251
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47134
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47244
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64372
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47101
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77231
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63887
11Dark SkullBlade670%112627
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68224
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47335
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64414
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130347
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131065
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121744
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64498
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130245
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112253
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64251
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130380
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121765
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121381
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121366
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121731
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47307
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64051
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77273
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46852
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130577
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47127
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68434
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122381
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68756
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46944
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5353
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2829
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16556
11Dark SkullRena +310%23213
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5501
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121366
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130043
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121765
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129598
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68224
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129662
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130380
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132021
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132127
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122381
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129793
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131065
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77231
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68434
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129462
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128970
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130577
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131409
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121731
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121744
11Giant OgreBlade240%112627
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77273
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112253
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132031
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121381
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130245
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68756
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129901
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130347
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2829
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47441
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130347
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131349
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130380
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129462
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132333
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132021
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132031
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196063
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132262
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129901
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132193
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130245
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132429
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196756
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196213
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149830
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132127
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195584
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129662
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149952
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150048
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129598
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131308
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196871
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196060
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130043
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130577
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131065
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131409
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184639
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131811
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128970
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129793
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149917
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18816
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3721
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77273
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47609
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47307
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63887
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68224
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42558
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64498
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68434
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64372
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112253
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46852
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68756
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64414
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47335
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42628
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112627
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64251
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47134
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46944
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48001
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47101
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47957
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47127
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42505
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47244
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121765
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77231
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45105
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64051
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42767
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2829
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47441
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5353
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47575
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23213
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1637
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5501
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4265
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16556
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1252
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6270
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17492
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14518
11Orc ArcherImp10%6380
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12927
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18816
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47335
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47957
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42558
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42767
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42573
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48001
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47609
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63887
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64498
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46852
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42505
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37236
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47307
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37030
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47134
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64251
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47244
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37019
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46944
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42628
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45105
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64051
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38043
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64414
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47127
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37896
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37334
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43066
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47101
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64372
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47575
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16556
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2829
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23213
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47441
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17492
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14634
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12927
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4265
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6270
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6380
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1637
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184639
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129598
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130577
11Red SkeletBlade341%112627
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130380
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121366
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196213
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131811
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130043
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131349
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121381
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121744
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129662
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128970
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131065
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195584
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132021
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130245
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129901
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196871
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122381
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196060
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132031
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131308
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121765
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129462
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112253
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132127
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121731
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131409
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129793
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130347
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196063
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196756
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16556
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2829
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132127
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149952
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150048
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195584
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131811
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128970
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130043
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196756
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129462
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131308
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129793
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196063
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131349
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129901
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149830
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129662
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196060
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196213
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132031
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131409
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129598
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149917
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121744
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184639
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196871
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132021
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155151
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121366
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181570
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130347
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130380
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181613
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156004
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121731
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132193
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121381
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122381
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132333
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132429
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132262
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153861
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130245
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131065
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130577
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154866
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10762
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18816
12Chief SkelRena +310%23213
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47441
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2829
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16556
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129901
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181570
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132429
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150048
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149830
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196871
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196213
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171984
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131349
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153861
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172463
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184639
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132262
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156004
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181613
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131308
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172089
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178888
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149917
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132333
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132193
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155151
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131811
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180909
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195584
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196063
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154866
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180623
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149952
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172102
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179772
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196060
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196756
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180374
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16512
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2829
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47441
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47575
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10762
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173661
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174092
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106734
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132333
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180909
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132193
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181613
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132262
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172102
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173988
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178888
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99529
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106905
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180623
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155151
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153861
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154866
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179772
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132429
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107445
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181570
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156004
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106772
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172089
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180374
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171984
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172463
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8272
12Giant OgreRena +310%23213
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12927
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16555
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2829
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17492
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154888
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149270
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170508
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149501
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118604
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106772
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149940
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106905
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106734
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107445
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99529
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149952
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129462
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196213
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132429
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131409
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132127
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150048
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196063
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129793
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149917
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196871
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181570
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181613
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196060
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129901
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154866
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184639
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128970
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129598
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130043
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132193
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196756
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153861
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131349
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132262
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156004
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132333
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131308
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132021
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149830
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155151
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129662
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131811
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132031
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195584
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2829
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47441
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16512
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10762
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47575
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16556
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12927
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17492
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23213
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16555
12Orc ArcherImp40%6380
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18816
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3721
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9688
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9977
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5246
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184639
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121731
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131349
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131409
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195584
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149952
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130380
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130245
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132021
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196063
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129462
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121381
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121744
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121366
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196060
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131811
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129598
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149917
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130577
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196213
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122381
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131065
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129901
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132031
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196756
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129662
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131308
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196871
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128970
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149830
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132127
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130043
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129793
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150048
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130347
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2829
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47441
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47575
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16555
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23213
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9688
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16512
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16556
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9977
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4541
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17492
12Orc WarrioImp20%6380
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3721
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10762
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18816
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14634
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14518
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12927
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180909
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174092
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173988
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172089
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173661
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178888
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180374
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181613
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118604
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99529
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107445
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172463
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171984
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172102
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181570
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106772
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106734
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179772
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154888
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106905
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180623
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2829
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16556
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47575
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9068
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180909
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181613
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180623
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154866
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132262
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172102
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155151
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172089
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178888
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132333
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181570
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180374
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106905
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153861
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132429
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179772
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106772
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106734
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156004
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174092
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171984
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107445
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172463
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132193
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173988
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196060
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131811
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149830
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149917
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196213
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149952
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173661
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131308
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131349
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150048
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184639
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196756
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196063
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196871
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195584
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14518
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106772
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171984
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149501
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106905
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149270
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118604
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107445
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172463
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106734
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154888
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172102
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173661
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174092
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173988
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149940
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172089
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99529
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47441
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17492
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8299
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18816
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1388
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8272
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2829
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1327
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47575
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149940
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106905
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149270
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170508
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107445
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154888
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99529
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189808
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149501
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188776
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188693
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106772
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106734
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187401
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118604
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47575
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6657
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9977
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2829
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174210
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199872
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198994
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175034
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117919
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188776
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187401
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119000
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188693
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201174
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149038
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200982
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201284
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154444
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189808
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154763
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170508
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2829
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17492
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107445
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179772
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132262
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106905
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154866
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172089
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172463
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180374
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156004
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132333
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132429
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153861
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171984
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173988
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181613
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106734
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106772
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132193
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174092
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173661
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155151
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178888
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99529
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180909
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180623
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172102
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181570
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2829
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17492
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47441
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8299
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9977
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47575
13Orc ArcherImp80%6380
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9068
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9688
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12927
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23213
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10762
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8272
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1388
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18816
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1327
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1359
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14518
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14634
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179772
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153861
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132333
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132193
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180909
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184639
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196213
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172089
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132429
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150048
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180623
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131349
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181613
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172463
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172102
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156004
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154866
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131308
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132262
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149917
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196871
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181570
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171984
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196063
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196756
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155151
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149952
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195584
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149830
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178888
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180374
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131811
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196060
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2829
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47441
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17492
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16512
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16555
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10762
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47575
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12927
13Orc WarrioImp70%6380
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16556
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9688
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2734
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23213
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18816
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14518
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5246
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9977
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154763
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198994
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118604
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200982
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149270
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201174
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170508
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189808
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201284
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199872
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154444
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188693
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149940
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149501
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187401
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188776
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6657
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2829
13Red SkeletRena +310%23213
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18816
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106734
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149501
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118604
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149940
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170508
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107445
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154888
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180623
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106772
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181570
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149270
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179772
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106905
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178888
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180909
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172102
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174092
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173988
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188693
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189808
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154763
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188776
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170508
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154444
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149940
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200982
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149038
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198994
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201284
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149270
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187401
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201174
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149501
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199872
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2829
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47441
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2886
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4123
14Dark SkullRena +310%23213
14Dark SkullImp10%6380
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17492
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6657
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12927
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198994
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175034
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201174
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188693
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188776
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187401
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154444
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189808
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174210
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149038
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170508
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200982
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201284
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154763
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119000
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199872
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117919
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3205
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9977
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14518
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12927
14Giant OgreImp10%6380
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47441
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6657
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88131
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149038
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77320
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119000
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154444
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174210
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74812
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77507
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117919
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88111
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88381
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88330
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154763
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88118
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129561
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175034
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76642
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9068
14Magic SkelRena +310%23213
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2829
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106772
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106734
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149940
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154888
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170508
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106905
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149501
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99529
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118604
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107445
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149270
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2829
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17492
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47441
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12927
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47575
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8299
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2886
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1327
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23213
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9068
14Orc ArcherImp70%6380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14518
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8272
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1225
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6469
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1359
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1388
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18816
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9977
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14634
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6657
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171984
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181570
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178888
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179772
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106734
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181613
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106772
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180374
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106905
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172102
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172463
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174092
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99529
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107445
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180623
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154888
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172089
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180909
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173988
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173661
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118604
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2829
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8299
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9068
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47441
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1388
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9688
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12927
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23213
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1327
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8272
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18816
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47575
14Orc WarrioImp30%6380
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1359
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1225
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10762
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17492
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9977
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14518
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14634
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201284
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117919
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198994
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199872
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175034
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149038
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88118
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88330
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201174
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129561
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88381
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88131
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200982
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119000
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154444
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154763
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88111
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174210
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2829
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6469
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189808
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188693
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106905
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170508
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200982
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201174
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106734
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106772
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149501
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149940
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154444
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149270
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107445
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149038
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188776
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187401
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129561
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175034
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174210
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154444
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1690%188693
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187401
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%149038
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119000
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189808
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%200982
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117919
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154763
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%198994
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199872
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201284
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201174
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188776
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47441
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3100
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2829
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12927
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6469
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6657
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47575
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17492
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
15Dark SkullRena +310%23213
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129561
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117919
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175034
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88330
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88381
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88118
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149038
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77320
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76642
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88111
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88131
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154444
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154763
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174210
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119000
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75839
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77507
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74812
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3100
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1724
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47575
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17492
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6657
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69761
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69668
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88118
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70085
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88330
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88111
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74812
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88131
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75839
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129561
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69431
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70097
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70012
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77507
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88381
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76642
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69714
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77320
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13361%149940
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13331%201174
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13111%200982
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13081%154763
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12961%149501
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12961%170508
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12921%188693
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12811%201284
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199872
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12611%187401
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12561%189808
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12551%188776
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12501%149038
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12491%198994
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12461%149270
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12301%154444
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2829
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17492
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47441
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47575
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2886
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23213
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12927
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8272
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6469
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6657
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8299
15Orc ArcherImp20%6380
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18816
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9068
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9977
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14634
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1990
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4123
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14518
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8601%106734
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8401%170508
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8251%118604
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8201%106772
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8091%99529
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8071%149501
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8071%187401
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8071%107445
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7901%106905
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7871%154888
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7791%149270
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7771%189808
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7761%149940
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7661%188776
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7631%188693
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2829
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47575
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2886
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17492
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8272
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47441
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12927
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23213
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18816
15Orc WarrioImp30%6380
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6657
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9977
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6469
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9068
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1327
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8299
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1225
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14518
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14634
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88381
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117919
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77507
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69431
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174210
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88111
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74812
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88131
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77320
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88330
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75839
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%70085
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69714
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88118
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70097
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119000
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129561
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175034
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70012
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76642
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47441
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12927
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6469
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88111
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174210
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77320
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119000
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88330
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69714
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76642
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88381
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88118
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175034
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77507
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69431
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129561
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149038
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117919
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70085
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74812
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88131
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75839
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14634
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47575
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17492
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47441
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6469
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2829
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69761
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69668
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88381
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75839
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88131
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88111
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77507
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76642
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70085
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70097
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129561
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77320
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69431
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88118
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70012
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74812
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88330
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69714
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17492
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1724
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2829
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18816
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47575
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14518
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9977
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69668
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6224
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17244
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69761
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9068
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3205
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88118
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201174
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189808
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200982
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187401
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149038
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88330
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188776
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199872
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154763
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117919
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198994
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201284
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129561
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188693
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119000
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154444
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174210
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175034
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2829
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12927
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17492
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6469
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23213
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6657
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1883
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14518
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47441
16Orc ArcherImp50%6380
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47575
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9068
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1990
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4123
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14634
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1308
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18816
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1814
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132262
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189808
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187401
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149501
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119000
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198994
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149038
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199872
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149270
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154763
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201174
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117919
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200982
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188776
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188693
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201284
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149940
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170508
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154444
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2829
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17492
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6469
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47575
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6657
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47441
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9068
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23213
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2886
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1990
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14518
16Orc WarrioImp20%6380
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12927
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14634
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18816
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69761
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70012
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77507
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70085
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69714
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75839
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74812
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6224
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69668
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76642
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70097
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69431
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77320
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47575
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17492
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47441
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69761
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129561
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69668
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77507
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70085
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69714
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75839
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88131
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77320
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69431
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88381
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76642
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88330
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74812
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70097
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70012
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88118
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88111
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47575
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88131
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76642
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77320
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69761
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70097
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77507
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69668
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88381
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69714
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75839
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74812
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70012
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6224
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88111
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70085
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69431
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17492
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69431
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75839
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117919
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174210
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88381
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76642
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88330
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119000
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77320
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77507
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88131
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88118
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129561
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69714
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74812
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70085
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70012
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88111
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175034
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70097
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2829
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6657
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17492
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1724
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9068
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23213
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1814
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6469
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47441
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12927
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47575
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18816
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4123
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14634
17Orc ArcherImp10%6380
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14518
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117919
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75839
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149038
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175034
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76642
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77507
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174210
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77320
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88131
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88381
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88118
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74812
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119000
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154763
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154444
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88111
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88330
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129561
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2829
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12927
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17492
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47441
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6657
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47575
17Orc WarrioImp30%6380
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132262
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%932
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6469
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14634
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23213
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4123
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9068
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18816
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69668
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17244
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70012
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6224
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69761
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70097
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17492
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2829
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30141
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30119
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30355
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30180
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39047
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29174
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30203
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26124
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29803
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25793
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29281
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21703
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26107
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29939
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30091
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30068
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25793
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30232
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38119
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30411
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38659
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30311
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38351
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38209
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30512
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38244
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29125
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38846
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38457
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30157
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38698
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25887
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39462
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30482
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6835
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7239
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6994
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47441
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2829
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6270
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47575
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14634
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23213
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%909
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14518
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12927
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29803
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30411
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30091
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55944
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38698
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30232
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30180
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29281
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50602
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50201
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38351
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38846
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30203
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47929
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30068
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48046
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38659
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38119
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30355
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38457
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30141
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47830
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39462
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30157
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50428
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36038
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50622
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50007
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48248
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30311
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39047
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47990
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29939
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36350
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48205
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38244
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7239
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2829
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47575
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6994
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47441
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38457
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30311
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48205
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38244
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47929
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47990
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37896
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30411
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38659
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38698
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55944
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48248
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50602
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39047
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48046
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37236
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50622
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50428
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30119
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50007
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37019
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37334
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47830
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36350
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30141
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38043
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38209
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38119
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36038
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39462
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38846
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30203
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50201
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38351
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30180
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30355
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47575
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7239
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6835
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47441
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2829
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6994
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6270
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47609
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64251
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42767
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37019
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42573
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64372
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42505
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47957
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48001
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45105
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37236
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38043
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47335
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64051
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42558
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46852
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43066
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47101
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37030
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64414
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47134
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42628
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46944
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47307
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47127
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37896
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63887
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37334
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2829
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16556
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47575
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47441
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5501
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5353
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4265
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12927
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17492
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6270
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1637
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23213
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18816
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10762
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132031
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156004
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150048
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132429
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149830
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196213
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132021
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129662
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195584
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131811
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47609
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48046
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50201
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37334
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47830
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45105
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47957
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47990
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37019
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55944
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36038
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50007
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50428
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37236
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42558
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37030
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47929
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42573
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42505
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48248
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39462
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50622
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43066
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37896
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42628
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36350
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38043
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48205
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2829
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6994
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6835
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47441
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7239
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4265
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1325
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10762
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17492
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12927
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18816
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23213
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14518
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6270
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30091
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47929
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30068
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47990
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38846
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30141
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29125
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39462
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30232
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29803
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29939
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48046
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38209
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30180
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30119
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29174
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38351
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39047
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38457
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55944
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30411
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30482
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38119
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30512
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30203
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30355
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48205
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29281
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47830
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38698
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30311
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30157
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6835
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6994
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47441
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47575
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23213
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7239
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122381
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64498
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121731
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47244
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121381
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47307
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77273
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63887
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130380
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77231
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64051
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64372
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131065
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68756
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64414
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47101
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47134
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46944
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47335
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68224
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130245
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130347
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68434
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64251
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112253
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47127
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121744
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121765
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121366
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46852
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5501
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47441
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14518
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5353
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47575
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4541
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6270
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2829
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10762
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16556
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23213
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18816
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17492
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1252
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12927
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2831
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45105
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64051
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36038
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42767
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37030
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43066
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47609
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42558
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46944
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47101
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37334
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37019
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36350
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63887
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47127
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64498
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37236
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42505
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64414
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64372
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47335
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42628
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38043
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47307
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37896
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47244
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42573
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47957
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47134
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46852
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47441
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5353
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5501
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6994
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7239
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23213
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16556
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4265
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6835
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2829
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10762
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14518
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18816
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6270
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47307
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42628
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47127
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77231
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112627
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64498
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64251
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64414
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68756
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47244
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121765
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42558
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68434
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68224
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112253
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47134
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48001
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47609
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42767
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64372
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64051
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42505
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45105
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77273
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63887
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46944
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47335
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47957
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47575
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16556
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1252
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23213
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5501
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64251
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131065
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47127
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68224
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64051
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68756
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112627
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63887
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130380
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47134
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121744
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121366
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64498
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130245
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121765
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47101
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121381
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46944
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122381
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130577
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64372
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47335
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68434
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130347
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47307
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47244
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77231
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77273
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112253
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46852
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64414
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121731
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4265
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4541
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6270
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196060
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149952
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150048
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149830
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129462
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121731
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129901
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196063
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132127
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131065
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195584
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130043
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122381
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129598
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128970
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129662
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130347
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184639
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196213
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130577
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131409
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149917
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129793
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131308
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121744
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131811
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130380
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132031
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121765
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130245
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131349
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196871
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121366
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121381
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196756
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132021
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16512
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47575
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47441
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16556
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2829
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16555
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4541
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9688
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2831
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10762
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17492
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14518
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23213
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18816
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12927
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172089
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174092
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99529
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154888
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180909
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178888
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68434
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131409
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129462
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121765
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121731
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121366
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130347
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129901
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112253
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128970
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77231
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112627
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131065
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132127
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121381
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130577
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130043
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121744
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77273
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130245
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132031
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130380
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68756
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129662
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129598
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132021
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122381
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129793
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68224
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5353
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47441
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5501
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47575
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2829
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16556
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6270
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4265
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4541
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23213
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2831
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10762
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14518
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12927
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17492
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1252
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18816
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14634
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6380
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42628
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47134
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64372
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64251
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47101
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38043
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47244
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64051
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48001
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68756
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47957
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47609
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43066
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47307
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63887
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46852
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64498
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37896
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47127
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42573
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42767
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42505
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46944
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47335
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42558
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45105
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2829
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5501
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47441
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4265
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47575
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10762
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6270
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18816
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23213
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129598
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129901
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184639
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154866
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149917
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149830
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130043
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195584
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196063
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196213
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132193
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156004
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132031
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196871
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132429
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150048
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153861
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196756
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131349
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132262
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196060
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131308
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128970
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129662
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132333
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181613
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129462
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149952
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155151
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181570
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129793
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131409
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131811
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132021
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132127
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47575
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16512
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47441
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16555
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16556
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10762
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9688
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23213
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2829
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5246
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18816
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2734
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14634
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9977
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14518
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3721
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17492
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12927
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122381
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131065
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129462
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196060
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132021
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196756
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196213
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112627
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131349
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77231
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131308
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121765
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130380
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121366
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196871
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129598
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129662
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132127
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121744
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195584
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130577
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131811
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131409
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130245
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121731
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77273
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132031
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129901
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196063
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130043
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112253
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129793
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121381
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128970
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130347
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47441
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16512
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2829
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16555
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47575
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16556
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4265
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17492
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12927
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23213
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4541
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18816
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2831
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14518
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9977
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14634
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6380
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131065
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132031
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196060
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129462
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184639
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149952
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130245
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129598
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196871
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128970
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150048
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130347
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196213
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149917
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129793
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129662
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132429
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196756
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131308
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196063
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132333
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131811
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149830
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129901
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130380
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132021
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130043
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131349
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130577
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195584
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131409
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132127
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47441
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47575
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23213
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9688
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16555
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16512
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132021
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196871
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149830
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132127
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129793
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132193
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129598
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149917
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129901
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129462
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181570
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196060
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156004
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196756
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131308
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196213
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128970
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132031
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150048
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149952
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129662
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131349
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155151
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153861
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132262
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132429
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154866
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195584
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130043
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196063
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132333
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181613
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131409
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184639
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131811
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16555
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16512
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5246
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47441
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16556
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9688
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47575
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9977
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17492
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23213
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3721
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18816
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2734
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181613
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155151
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106772
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154888
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153861
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172102
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180909
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172463
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173988
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178888
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180374
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99529
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174092
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106905
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156004
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107445
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154866
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118604
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181570
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180623
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179772
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172089
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173661
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106734
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171984
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8299
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47575
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2829
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8272
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47441
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9068
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9688
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23213
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18816
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10762
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17492
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9977
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6380
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1388
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14634
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14518
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1327
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12927
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149038
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201174
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154763
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88118
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2829
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188693
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154444
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117919
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188776
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174210
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189808
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180623
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172463
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149952
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171984
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153861
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180374
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156004
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132262
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149917
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174092
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180909
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154866
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149830
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150048
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179772
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181570
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132193
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173661
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178888
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132333
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181613
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155151
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172089
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173988
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132429
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172102
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16512
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47575
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47441
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16555
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10762
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16556
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17492
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2829
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5246
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12927
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9688
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23213
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14634
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14518
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6380
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9977
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18816
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2734
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8299
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8272
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130245
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196063
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184639
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121744
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129462
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130043
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121731
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130577
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131308
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196213
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132021
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122381
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131065
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132031
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121366
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121765
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121381
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130380
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129901
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128970
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132127
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129793
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130347
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131349
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196060
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149830
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129598
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129662
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149952
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131409
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195584
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150048
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131811
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196756
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16556
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2829
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16555
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47575
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16512
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4541
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47441
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18816
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23213
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17492
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2831
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14634
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9977
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9688
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3721
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14518
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12927
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6380
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10762
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149501
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99529
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118604
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107445
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106905
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106734
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149270
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106772
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154888
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170508
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149940
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47441
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2886
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2829
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23213
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47575
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9068
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8272
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1388
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8299
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14518
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18816
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6657
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9977
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6469
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1327
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14634
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12927
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6380
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17492
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1225
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25804%181613
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25334%156004
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25154%106772
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25044%171984
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24964%154888
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24934%173988
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24904%172089
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24744%172463
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173661
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24634%154866
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24514%107445
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99529
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%106905
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24324%153861
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24294%179772
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24224%172102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24194%174092
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24184%180909
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24164%181570
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24034%180374
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24034%106734
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23974%155151
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23934%180623
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23794%178888
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47441
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47575
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8299
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2829
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8272
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17492
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9688
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23213
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9068
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10762
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12927
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14518
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1388
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9977
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1327
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1359
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14634
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18816
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132193
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132127
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149940
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187401
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149270
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99529
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106905
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149501
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107445
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106734
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188776
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188693
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118604
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170508
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154888
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%106772
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189808
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6657
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6469
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47575
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1225
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47441
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1388
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2829
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2886
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9977
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23213
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9068
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18816
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170508
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118604
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200982
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149940
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201174
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198994
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188693
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201284
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199872
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149501
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189808
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154444
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188776
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187401
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154763
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149270
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47441
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2886
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47575
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8272
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6469
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6657
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23213
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2829
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9068
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18816
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1990
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9977
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17492
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4123
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1225
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6380
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12927
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154763
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117919
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201284
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154444
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129561
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199872
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200982
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174210
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88330
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175034
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88111
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201174
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88131
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88381
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119000
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88118
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149038
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198994
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74812
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47575
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9068
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23213
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47441
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6469
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1814
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2829
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1308
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17492
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6380
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6657
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14518
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3100
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3205
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18816
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9977
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189808
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119000
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187401
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200982
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201174
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188693
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154444
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170508
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199872
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174210
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201284
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117919
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175034
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149038
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188776
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198994
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154763
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47575
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47441
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6657
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2829
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6469
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1883
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17492
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9068
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23213
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14634
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12927
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1814
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1990
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14518
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1619
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18816
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4123
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9977
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%957
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6380
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3205
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3100
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff32603%106772
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor32413%171984
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves32223%173988
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star32213%149940
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask32073%149501
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield31943%149270
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots31903%106905
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor31873%154888
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm31813%174092
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor31503%173661
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow31493%172102
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor31473%107445
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog31343%118604
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword31343%172089
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield31333%106734
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword31293%99529
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants31263%172463
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41340%8272
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1300%47441
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1250%47575
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41150%8299
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11070%2829
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3660%23213
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5610%9068
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3590%2886
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel510%12927
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos460%14518
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1359
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17492
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash370%1327
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless330%18816
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph320%14634
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration310%1225
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul300%9977
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10762
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire290%1388
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6380
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69714
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77507
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69761
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129561
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88330
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74812
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77320
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76642
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70012
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69668
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70085
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75839
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88381
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174210
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88118
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175034
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88131
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70097
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88111
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69431
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3205
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47441
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23213
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9068
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6657
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17492
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47575
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3100
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14634
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12927
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%835
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1095
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175034
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154444
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174210
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188776
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198994
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170508
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201174
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119000
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188693
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199872
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%200982
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149038
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189808
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117919
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154763
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201284
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187401
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6469
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47575
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6657
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47441
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2829
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9068
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1883
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14518
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1814
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23213
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9977
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17492
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4123
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18816
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%957
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1619
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12927
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14634
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1990
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6380
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3100
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3205
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184639
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129793
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154444
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129561
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75839
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88330
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88131
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77507
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88381
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88111
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117919
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76642
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88118
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154763
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119000
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174210
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74812
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149038
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175034
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47441
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47575
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6657
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6469
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2829
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23213
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17492
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1019
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9068
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1095
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1814
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1724
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9977
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4123
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%957
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12927
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%932
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18816
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14634
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%922
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1308
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14518
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6380
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3205
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3100
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%961
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76642
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129561
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69668
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74812
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88131
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175034
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70085
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88111
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70097
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69714
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174210
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77507
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88330
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77320
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70012
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69431
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88381
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69761
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75839
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88118
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6469
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47575
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18816
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14518
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6657
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23213
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17492
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9977
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47441
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9068
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69761
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17244
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70097
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70012
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69668
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6224
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47441
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23213
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3426
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3416
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69714
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70085
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77320
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88131
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75839
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88381
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69668
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69431
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70097
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69761
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70012
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77507
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74812
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76642
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88111
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47575
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47441
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3100
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3205
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2829
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9068
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23213
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4123
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9977
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%835
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14518
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%932
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18816
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6380
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12927
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14634
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17492
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154763
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117919
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174210
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175034
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154444
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129561
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88118
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119000
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201174
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198994
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201284
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88381
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%200982
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88330
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88131
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88111
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199872
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47441
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6657
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6469
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2829
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9068
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23213
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1883
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18816
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9977
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1990
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1019
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12927
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14634
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1814
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3205
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17492
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4123
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1619
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14518
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%957
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1308
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6380
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3100
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17244
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69761
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70097
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77320
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69668
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77507
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69714
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75839
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6224
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70012
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69431
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70085
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76642
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47441
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47575
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3205
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3100
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2829
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17492
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23213
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12927
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9068
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9977
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4123
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14518
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14634
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18816
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%835
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6380
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47441
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17492
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21093
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17244
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47441
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9977
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%922
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2829
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17492
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%961
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6380
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12927
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47575
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3525
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21093
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3415
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3346
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3351
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3416
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3426
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3149
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%961
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47441
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47575
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17492
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23213
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%922
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9068
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2829
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4123
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12927
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6380
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18816
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14518
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9977
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%663
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3351
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3426
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3416
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21093
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9068
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%922
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2829
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70012
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6224
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17244
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69761
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69668
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70097
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47441
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3100
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2829
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9068
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4123
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9977
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23213
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47575
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3205
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17492
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6380
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3525
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3415
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3426
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3346
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3149
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%16
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17492
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47441
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12927
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%961
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131349
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131409
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130380
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112627
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129598
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129662
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77231
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112253
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196213
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77273
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129901
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121744
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122381
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130577
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121381
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131308
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128970
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132021
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195584
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121731
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196060
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130347
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196756
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129462
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129793
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131065
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130043
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121366
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132031
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131811
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121765
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196871
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196063
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130245
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132127
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3899
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4265
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14634
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23213
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3100
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154444
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188693
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201284
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149038
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149940
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199872
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149270
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149501
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170508
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189808
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187401
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188776
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154763
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200982
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198994
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201174
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9977
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4123
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1990
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117919
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3416
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21093
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17244
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4123
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9977
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47441
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132262
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10762
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3346
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3149
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3416
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3525
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3426
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3351
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3415
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47575
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4123
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12927
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3899
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18816
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%16
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47441
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77320
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76642
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129561
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154444
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154763
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88118
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117919
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88330
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174210
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88381
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119000
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88131
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175034
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88111
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74812
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77507
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149038
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4123
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18816
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9068
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6380
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9977
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17244
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4123
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3525
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3346
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129793
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149917
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129462
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130380
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131811
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129662
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149952
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121765
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130043
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131409
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130577
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121366
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196063
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131349
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196060
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129598
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121744
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132021
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149830
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129901
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195584
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130347
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121731
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196756
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131065
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18816
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132031
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131308
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184639
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9977
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47575
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9688
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47441
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10762
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4541
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12927
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132031
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149952
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132429
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132262
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131811
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132127
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149917
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132021
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195584
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150048
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196213
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131409
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196060
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196063
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178888
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180623
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155151
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180909
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196871
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184639
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131349
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154866
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179772
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149830
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131308
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181570
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196756
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181613
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132333
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156004
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153861
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16556
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47575
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10762
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16555
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16512
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23213
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6380
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196871
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149830
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129901
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132021
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132262
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129662
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181613
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196060
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131811
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9977
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70085
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181570
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171984
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180623
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178888
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180374
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154888
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107445
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156004
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181613
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99529
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106772
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155151
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153861
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154866
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172102
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106734
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172089
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173661
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180909
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118604
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173988
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174092
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179772
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9977
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172463
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106905
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8272
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9688
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153861
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180909
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196060
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173988
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149830
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150048
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178888
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171984
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181570
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132193
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149917
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181613
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132429
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172089
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132333
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196213
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196063
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172463
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174092
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155151
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173661
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156004
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184639
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179772
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180374
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195584
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180623
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154866
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196756
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172102
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132262
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149952
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18816
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47575
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16555
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12927
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16512
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181613
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178888
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154888
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181613
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154866
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189808
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149270
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154888
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201284
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149501
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188693
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118604
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149940
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198994
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199872
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188776
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170508
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200982
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201174
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187401
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8272
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9977
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47441
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2886
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171984
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181570
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154866
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180374
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99529
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153861
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179772
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155151
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106734
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132429
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181613
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107445
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156004
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180623
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173661
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132333
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174092
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172463
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132193
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132262
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180909
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173988
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172102
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178888
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172089
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106772
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106905
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9977
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18816
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3899
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47575
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2734
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16555
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14634
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16556
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88118
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88111
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69431
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88330
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117919
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119000
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77507
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76642
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129561
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75839
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149038
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88381
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174210
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70085
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88111
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88131
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74812
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175034
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77320
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69714
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88118
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69714
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3100
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42558
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42767
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68756
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43066
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47335
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68434
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64498
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45105
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47307
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64251
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47957
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47244
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42628
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47609
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42505
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68224
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64051
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48001
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77231
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63887
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112253
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47134
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77273
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64372
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47101
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47127
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112627
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42573
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64414
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46852
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46944
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%663
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18816
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4123
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%961
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23213
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3100
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6380
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47441
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189808
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201284
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118604
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170508
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188776
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154763
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149270
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199872
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198994
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187401
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154444
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201174
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149940
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200982
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188693
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149501
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18816
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4123
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17244
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21093
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%961
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%922
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9068
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3415
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3426
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3525
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21093
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3351
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3416
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9977
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3346
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18816
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129462
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121765
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129793
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68224
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130043
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128970
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130347
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112253
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122381
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77231
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64414
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130245
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64372
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121731
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77273
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129662
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131065
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129901
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129598
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121381
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68756
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64051
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130380
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64498
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112627
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68434
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121744
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121366
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64251
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18816
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9977
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1252
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1883
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2829
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6224
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88118
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154444
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117919
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154763
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198994
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88330
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88111
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88131
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199872
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149038
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119000
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201174
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200982
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175034
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129561
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174210
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201284
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88381
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9977
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4123
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12927
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6657
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174210
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129561
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175034
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154444
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189808
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201174
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188776
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188693
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198994
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117919
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149038
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154763
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200982
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187401
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119000
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201284
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199872
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9977
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18816
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6657
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1990
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6469
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74812
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88381
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75839
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70085
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76642
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69714
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69431
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70012
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70097
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4123
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69761
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77320
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88131
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88111
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69668
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3205
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6380
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77507
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106734
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188693
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149501
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107445
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118604
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154888
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149270
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106905
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99529
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187401
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170508
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106772
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149940
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189808
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188776
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9977
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4123
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12927
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200982
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154444
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198994
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188693
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199872
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174210
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201174
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187401
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154763
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119000
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189808
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170508
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201284
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149038
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188776
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117919
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175034
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1990
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9068
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6657
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23213
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129793
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196213
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196871
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129662
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129462
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132429
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196060
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149917
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130347
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131811
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149830
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149952
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130577
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130380
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131308
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131349
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130245
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196063
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132333
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132193
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196756
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150048
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132031
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132262
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131409
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184639
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132021
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131065
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195584
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130043
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129901
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129598
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18816
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9977
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5246
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201284
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170508
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201174
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154444
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149038
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189808
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188776
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174210
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187401
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199872
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200982
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175034
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154763
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119000
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117919
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198994
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188693
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4123
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23213
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47441
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9977
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6469
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178888
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184639
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153861
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180623
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132262
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180909
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132429
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173661
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156004
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150048
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181613
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179772
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%172089
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132193
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172463
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149952
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154866
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149830
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180374
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171984
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132333
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149917
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181570
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172102
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173988
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174092
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155151
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18816
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47441
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9977
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5246
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14634
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16556
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3100
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2829
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88118
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74812
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88330
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119000
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174210
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175034
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76642
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88131
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88111
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129561
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154763
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88381
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154444
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77507
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77320
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117919
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4123
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9068
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149038
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18816
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200982
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129561
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154763
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88111
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201284
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201174
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149038
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88131
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119000
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199872
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117919
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88330
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154444
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174210
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88381
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88118
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4123
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198994
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175034
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9977
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132021
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131349
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130043
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132031
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121381
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121765
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130577
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129662
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196871
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129901
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121744
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131065
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131308
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129793
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130347
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131409
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196060
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149830
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196063
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184639
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149952
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131811
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149917
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130380
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196213
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122381
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132127
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121731
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195584
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128970
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121366
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196756
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130245
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9977
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129598
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150048
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129462
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47441
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9688
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16512
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10762
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99529
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173988
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106772
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107445
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118604
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149501
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173661
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106734
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170508
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106905
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174092
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154888
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149270
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149940
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18816
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9977
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3899
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2886
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8272
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8299
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198994
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117919
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154444
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201174
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175034
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119000
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88131
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88111
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154763
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201284
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199872
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88381
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88118
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149038
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129561
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200982
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88330
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174210
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74812
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4123
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9977
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47575
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6469
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6657
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18816
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70085
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70012
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6224
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70097
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69431
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69761
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69714
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69668
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18816
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9977
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17492
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4123
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9068
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64251
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68434
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64051
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43066
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47134
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47244
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47127
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64372
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46944
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47101
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63887
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112627
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46852
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112253
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48001
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42558
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47609
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42505
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64414
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77231
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77273
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64498
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68756
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45105
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68224
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47957
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18816
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10762
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47441
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17492
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3899
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16556
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14518
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47575
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6469
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74812
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88381
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69714
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76642
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77507
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77320
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70097
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69761
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9977
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201174
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154763
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188693
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170508
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200982
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188776
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149038
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189808
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199872
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154444
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149270
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201284
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149940
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149501
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18816
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187401
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14518
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2829
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47441
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47575
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4123
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198994
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6657
32AlquamosRena +360%23213
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9977
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9068
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6469
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2886
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%663
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12927
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17492
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8272
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14634
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32AlquamosImp10%6380
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88131
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76642
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88111
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69714
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70012
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88381
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70097
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69761
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77320
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74812
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77507
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4123
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2829
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14518
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9977
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69668
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18816
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75839
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154763
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74812
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174210
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88381
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149038
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175034
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154444
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88111
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129561
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119000
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88131
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201284
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200982
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199872
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18816
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201174
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198994
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4123
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14518
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117919
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88118
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2829
32Death CentDevils Key10%47575
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14634
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%663
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
32Death CentImp10%6380
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200982
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154444
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201284
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154763
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201174
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189808
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188693
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170508
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119000
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149038
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199872
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174210
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175034
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188776
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117919
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198994
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14518
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2829
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9977
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18816
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4123
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187401
32Death RideDevils Key50%47575
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47441
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6657
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1883
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9068
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6469
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17492
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
32Death RideRena +320%23213
32Death RideImp20%6380
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12927
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1990
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%663
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14634
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154763
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200982
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149038
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188776
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188693
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119000
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201174
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189808
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175034
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174210
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154444
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201284
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170508
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199872
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14518
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9977
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187401
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4123
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18816
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117919
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6657
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198994
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9068
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2829
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12927
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6469
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14634
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%663
32Giant OgreRena +310%23213
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47575
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18816
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154444
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175034
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149038
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188776
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200982
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199872
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201284
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188693
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119000
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189808
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154763
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174210
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170508
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117919
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14518
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201174
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9068
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47575
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187401
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4123
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18816
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198994
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9977
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6657
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47441
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88111
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77507
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76642
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119000
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129561
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154763
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88131
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77320
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74812
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154444
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149038
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175034
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174210
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117919
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88381
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2829
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14518
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88118
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12927
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9068
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119000
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88381
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199872
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175034
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201284
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149038
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201174
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154444
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129561
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154763
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200982
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174210
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88131
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88111
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14518
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18816
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4123
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47441
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88118
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2829
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198994
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88330
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117919
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6469
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47575
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%663
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9977
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1308
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6657
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
32Queen RainRena +310%23213
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17492
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9068
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74812
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129561
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88381
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76642
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70097
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77320
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88131
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69714
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69761
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70012
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77507
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88111
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175034
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174210
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14518
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2829
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69668
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17492
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9068
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69431
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174210
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74812
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200982
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201284
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88111
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129561
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175034
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149038
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201174
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199872
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154444
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119000
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154763
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88381
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88131
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198994
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14518
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2829
32TantalosDevils Key20%47575
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117919
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9977
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18816
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17492
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6657
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%663
32TantalosRena +310%23213
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6469
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88330
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88118
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4123
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1814
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3149
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3351
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3525
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3416
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3415
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3346
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3426
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21093
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%922
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3426
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3351
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3525
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3149
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3346
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23213
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants271211%3525
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor266511%3416
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots264611%3415
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor262611%3426
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask260111%3351
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm259711%3346
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants258311%3149
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade256911%21093
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria880%17492
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7790%961
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7690%922
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye660%47441
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key620%47575
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel470%12927
AidaBloody OrcImp330%6380
AidaBloody OrcRena +3290%23213
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5290%9068
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless240%18816
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation220%663
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph210%14634
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos200%14518
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul190%9977
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life170%4123
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7140%16
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3149
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3525
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3426
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3415
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3346
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47441
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17492
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12927
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129561
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119000
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88118
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88330
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154763
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88131
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154444
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77320
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74812
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174210
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117919
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77507
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88111
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175034
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76642
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149038
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88381
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47575
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6657
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47441
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1724
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6469
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23213
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9068
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14518
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3205
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1619
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1814
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9977
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3100
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%932
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1019
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4123
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1308
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17492
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18816
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%957
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1095
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14634
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12927
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201284
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119000
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201174
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175034
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189808
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154763
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199872
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170508
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200982
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117919
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187401
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154444
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149038
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174210
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188776
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188693
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198994
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47575
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47441
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6657
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6469
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9068
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1883
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23213
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3100
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3205
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18816
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1990
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1619
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17492
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14518
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1814
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%957
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4123
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9977
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14634
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12927
AidaDeath RideImp220%6380
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189808
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200982
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188693
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170508
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149501
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188776
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187401
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201174
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118604
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149940
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154888
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149270
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199872
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201284
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198994
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47575
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47441
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8272
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8299
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23213
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9068
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2886
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17492
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14518
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18816
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4123
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12927
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1225
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9977
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1990
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6657
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14634
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6469
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6380
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149270
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201174
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149940
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188776
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200982
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187401
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149501
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199872
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154444
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154763
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201284
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170508
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189808
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118604
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198994
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188693
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47441
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47575
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6469
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6657
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23213
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2886
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8272
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8299
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9068
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1619
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9977
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4123
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18816
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1990
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14518
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1225
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14634
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17492
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12927
AidaForest OrcImp110%6380
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37236
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64251
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42505
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30180
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127137
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129096
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69714
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70085
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69761
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6224
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69431
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70012
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77320
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76642
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74812
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75839
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69668
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77507
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70097
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47441
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3100
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47575
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3205
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%922
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%961
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9068
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%835
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17492
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14518
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4123
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9977
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23213
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12927
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18816
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14634
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6224
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3346
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3426
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3525
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3415
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21093
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3351
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3416
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3346
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%961
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%922
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2829
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17492
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47441
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12927
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14518
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47575
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18816
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4123
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9977
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6380
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3415
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3426
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21093
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3415
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3346
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3351
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3149
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6380
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47441
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14634
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%961
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196871
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants644345%70085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves643855%77507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor643765%175034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots643305%74812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm642065%88381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots642035%70097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves641835%70012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction641525%88111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants641305%69668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow641175%77320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter641065%88131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves640605%69761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm640295%88330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots639975%174210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask639465%69714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm639025%75839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots638425%88118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor638305%129561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves637945%69431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants637375%76642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32700%47575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32200%47441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624340%3205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623460%3100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17040%17492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516290%9068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515550%1724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314970%23213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12230%12927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8380%14518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8320%1095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8190%932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7990%9977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7970%4123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7960%14634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7880%1308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7880%1814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7600%1019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7380%835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6060%6380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%69761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%75839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%74812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1293%6224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%69761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181613
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149952
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%200982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%198994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3100
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88381
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88118
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69761
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70085
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69668
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69714
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77507
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70097
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3426
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3415
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3149
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3346
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3416
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%132021
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129462
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184639
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130380
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129793
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149830
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131308
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149952
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196060
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131409
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130577
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196871
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129662
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130245
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131811
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122381
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130347
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131349
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196756
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121381
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121744
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121366
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129901
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195584
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196213
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121731
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%130043
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121765
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129598
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132031
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%128970
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132127
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150048
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%196063
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149917
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131065
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16512
51Captain GrRena +380%23213
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47441
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9977
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12927
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47575
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14518
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16556
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14634
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16555
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2831
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18816
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3721
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9688
51Captain GrImp10%6380
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10762
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46944
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47609
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47134
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46852
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47335
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50602
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48001
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47101
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47127
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36038
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45105
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37896
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47244
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50007
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50201
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47957
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42558
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37236
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50428
51Cursed LicFlail980%37019
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42505
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42573
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42767
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47307
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55944
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38043
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37334
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42628
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37030
51Cursed LicGladius860%50622
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36350
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43066
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6270
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17492
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47575
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47441
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7239
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6994
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6835
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14518
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1637
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6380
51Cursed LicRena +310%23213
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14634
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4265
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18816
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12927
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64051
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121765
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128970
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131065
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64372
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121366
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64251
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129793
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77273
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64498
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112253
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77231
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68434
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130245
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121744
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64414
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130347
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130043
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122381
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129901
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68756
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68224
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130577
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130380
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121381
51GrizzlyBlade782%112627
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121731
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129662
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63887
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129462
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129598
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5501
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5353
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47575
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18816
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12927
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47441
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4541
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16556
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10762
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1252
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6270
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17492
51GrizzlyRena +310%23213
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14634
51GrizzlyImp10%6380
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4265
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29939
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30355
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30659
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30311
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30141
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47929
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47830
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48248
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30203
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29125
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30091
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39047
51Hideous RaBow983%30482
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55944
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48046
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30232
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38659
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30180
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38351
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38244
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30068
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29281
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30512
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38698
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39462
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47990
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30119
51Hideous RaKatana882%38119
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29174
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30157
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29803
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48205
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30411
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38457
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38209
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30614
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38846
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47575
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6270
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7239
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6994
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6835
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47441
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14518
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%909
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17492
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14634
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12927
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10762
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23213
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30482
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32870
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29281
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29803
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129096
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21977
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30512
51Polluted BRapier1153%29125
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30923
51Polluted BKris1143%25887
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26124
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30718
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32871
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25793
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32615
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30614
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26107
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30157
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29174
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29939
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30659
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30203
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25793
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21970
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30739
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30311
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30068
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30762
51Polluted BMace993%21703
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30232
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30853
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30411
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30355
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30091
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22069
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7239
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6994
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6835
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47441
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47575
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23213
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17492
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14518
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14634
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12927
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6270
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129096
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127137
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6835
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6994
51SpiderDevils Key70%47575
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47441
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7239
51SpiderRena +350%23213
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6270
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14634
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12927
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30762
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30739
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30923
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32870
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30853
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129096
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32871
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127137
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32615
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30718
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47441
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6994
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6835
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47575
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6270
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7239
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17492
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23213
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12927
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14634
51Strange RaImp10%6380
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10762
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47134
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112253
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68756
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45105
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47335
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42628
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64251
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46944
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47307
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68224
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46852
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68434
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47127
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%64051
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64498
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48001
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42767
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64372
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77231
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47244
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63887
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42505
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47101
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47957
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42573
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42558
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47609
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64414
51Totem GoleBlade832%112627
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43066
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77273
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47575
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6270
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18816
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1637
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4265
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16556
51Totem GoleRena +340%23213
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5353
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1252
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5501
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17492
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14634
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47441
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10762
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12927
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14518
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30180
51WerewolfKatana1053%38119
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50201
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48046
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37334
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48248
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37030
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39047
51WerewolfArquebus993%50428
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50602
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30411
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38698
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30311
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37236
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38244
51WerewolfGladius903%50622
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47929
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30119
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38846
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%50007
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30203
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48205
51WerewolfHalberd883%55944
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36038
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38457
51WerewolfFalcon842%38043
51WerewolfSpear812%37896
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47830
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38209
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38351
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30355
51WerewolfFlail752%37019
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38659
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30141
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36350
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47990
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39462
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6270
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6994
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7239
51WerewolfRena +360%23213
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47441
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6835
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17492
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47575
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1325
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12927
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14518
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%909
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6380
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10762
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14634
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6270
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18816
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4123
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9977
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14518
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29803
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129096
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64498
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45105
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129793
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131349
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130347
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130043
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129901
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131308
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196871
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132031
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129662
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129598
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131409
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130380
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129462
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121744
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132021
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196063
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128970
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112627
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112253
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195584
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131065
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196060
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121765
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184639
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196756
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121366
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47575
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16555
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16512
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47441
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17492
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4541
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9688
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12927
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14518
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14634
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18816
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9977
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6380
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%896
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%896
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%896
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%896
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20022%896
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%896
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%896