We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 57

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
FutureDLDW182
SoulSM359
RaroDK62
GuachaElf73
ACDCElf233
DarkMGMG180
SatiroDW74
WolfPackDK170
ThundeRDW230
TheDicseRDL205
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386185
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30795
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31003
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129311
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96468%30822
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30933
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127373
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95847%32948
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7259
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48235
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7024
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48122
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6854
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23523
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10918
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6330
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14825
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17885
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13219
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6535
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386185
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30933
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32948
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30795
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22022
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52534%22048
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52494%32963
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52314%31003
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52184%127373
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25880
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30822
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129311
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25955
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7259
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48235
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48122
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7024
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6854
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23523
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6330
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10918
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17885
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13219
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14825
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6535
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light134838%4004
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48266
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50375
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves692%30349
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38842
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50802
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37153
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36167
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants622%39233
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30522
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30318
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38182
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50198
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48429
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38405
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30347
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30309
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38021
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36471
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37196
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48223
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48112
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50652
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48432
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38291
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38644
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39647
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38380
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37486
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor532%37380
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30488
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56194
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50824
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48037
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30589
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38889
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39031
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38524
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386185
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48235
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6854
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48122
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13219
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7024
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10918
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7259
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6330
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14825
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23523
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17885
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2617100%4004
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1884833%57570
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386185
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30273
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30339
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29402
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30176
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30205
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30045
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31003
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46802%26188
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30730
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30822
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26188
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21770
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25955
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30933
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127373
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22048
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129311
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22022
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32963
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30762
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30795
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25880
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48122
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48235
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7259
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7024
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6854
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23523
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6330
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10918
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14705
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14825
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17885
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13219
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6535
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386185
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42736
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64436
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64273
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47424
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47494
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386185
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30205
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38380
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30762
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30309
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30589
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25955
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26188
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30339
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39233
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38291
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38644
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38405
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25880
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30176
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30522
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30349
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30318
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26188
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39031
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30488
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38889
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30273
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30347
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38524
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39647
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38842
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30045
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21770
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30730
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6854
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7259
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48122
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48235
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7024
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6330
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23523
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14705
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14825
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17885
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13219
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6535
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6330
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386185
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30762
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30822
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129311
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26188
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127373
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31003
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30730
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32948
LorenciaHoundMace40803%21770
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25880
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30933
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32963
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26188
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30642
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25955
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22022
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22048
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30795
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48235
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7259
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6854
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48122
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6330
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23523
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10918
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17885
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14825
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13219
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6535
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386185
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30730
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30045
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30795
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30642
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25880
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30318
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26188
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30273
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31003
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32963
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30589
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26188
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32948
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30309
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19432%30205
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30347
LorenciaLichKris19392%25955
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22048
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30933
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30488
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30522
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30339
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30349
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30762
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30176
LorenciaLichMace18692%21770
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30822
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22022
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29402
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48235
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7024
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7259
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6854
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48122
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6330
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23523
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14705
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14825
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17885
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13219
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6535
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386185
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30273
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38524
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30349
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39233
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30762
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38405
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48112
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48432
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38644
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30488
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30642
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30522
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48223
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30589
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48429
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30309
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30318
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30176
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30339
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29811%48266
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30045
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38842
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30347
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30205
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48037
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56194
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39647
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38889
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39031
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38380
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38291
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29402
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7259
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48122
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48235
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7024
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6854
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23523
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6330
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14705
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10918
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14825
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17885
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13219
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6535
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129311
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420225%127373
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386185
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7024
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48235
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6854
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48122
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7259
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23523
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6330
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14825
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13219
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17885
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6535
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220733%19113
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123541
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64798
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131892
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124210
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69216
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123276
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132167
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113887
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132280
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132374
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64777
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64887
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64273
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64674
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69519
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78379
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64436
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132801
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131573
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113462
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130878
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123631
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131440
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123247
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131790
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131484
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131364
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123726
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132127
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68965
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78400
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5402
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48235
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48122
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5552
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16752
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23523
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4320
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4617
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6330
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19113
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10918
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1264
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14705
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2859
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17885
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14825
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13219
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6535
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386185
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50824
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38182
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48429
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45277
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36471
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48223
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48112
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42920
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42762
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42718
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42736
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56194
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37196
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48266
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42651
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43224
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36167
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48432
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37486
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47793
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38021
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50198
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37153
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50375
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39647
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50652
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48037
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48154
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50802
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37380
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48114
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7024
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48122
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6854
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7259
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48235
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4320
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23523
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10918
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6330
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14705
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19113
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%629
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14825
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17885
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13219
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6535
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow216473%132374
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade216283%151999
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff216283%131484
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer216163%123247
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots216143%131892
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants216063%133832
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor215503%151970
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield215183%132801
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth215063%123276
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield214983%152078
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind214963%134312
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe214933%199588
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow214803%152226
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm214743%132280
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor214553%124210
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves214513%131790
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind214323%130878
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear214253%131573
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves214203%123541
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves214193%133720
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water214013%198325
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants213703%131364
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh213623%123726
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic213433%186809
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor213403%134458
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm213393%198766
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor213393%123631
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword213303%134317
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves213223%131440
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask213163%199384
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots213013%198768
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear212763%198819
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber212743%132127
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield212643%133315
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots212553%132167
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots212343%133292
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319320%16805
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18860%48122
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18690%48235
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318490%16731
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614100%16752
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39800%4617
DungeonDark KnighRena +39220%23523
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29090%9807
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6380%17885
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5030%19113
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4960%2859
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4830%14705
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4820%10918
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4680%13219
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3772
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10128
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3910%14825
DungeonDark KnighImp2500%6535
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64777
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47306
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64887
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42718
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48154
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47793
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42762
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38182
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37486
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47424
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42651
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47103
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64273
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37380
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64798
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47305
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43224
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47040
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38021
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36167
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45277
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64674
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36471
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48114
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37196
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47468
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64436
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47494
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42736
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47281
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37153
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42920
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48122
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48235
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5552
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5402
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16752
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7024
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23523
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4320
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7259
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6330
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%629
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10918
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14705
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19113
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6854
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17885
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13219
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14825
DungeonGhostImp40%6535
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386185
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14705
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5552
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48235
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5402
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9807
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48122
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158587
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2913
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1264
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10918
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3772
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134317
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184227
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133819
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133722
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16752
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152226
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69216
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47306
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64887
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123726
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123541
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48154
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47468
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64798
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64777
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47281
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64674
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47424
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123247
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48114
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124210
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78379
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78400
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47103
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64436
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47040
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47793
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69519
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123631
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47494
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68965
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113887
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45277
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47305
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123276
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64273
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113462
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5552
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48235
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48122
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5402
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16752
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23523
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6330
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4320
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17885
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13219
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1264
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10918
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19113
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14705
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14825
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6535
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64798
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123276
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47494
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47281
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64273
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132167
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113462
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47306
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113887
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124210
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123631
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64777
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132374
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64887
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69519
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47103
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47424
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47468
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64436
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123726
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132801
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132280
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69216
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132127
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123247
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123541
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47305
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64674
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78379
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68965
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78400
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47040
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5552
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5402
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48235
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48122
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16752
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4320
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23523
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4617
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6330
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10918
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14705
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2859
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19113
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1264
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14825
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17885
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13219
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6535
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36471
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39031
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39647
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48037
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30309
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38182
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43224
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50198
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37153
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39233
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48432
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50824
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38291
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38380
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37486
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37380
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37196
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30349
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48223
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48112
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50375
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50802
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56194
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38524
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38405
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48429
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38644
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50652
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38889
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36167
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30318
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42736
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38021
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38842
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48266
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386185
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48235
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7024
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48122
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6854
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6330
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4320
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10918
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23523
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19113
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%629
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14705
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17885
DungeonLarvaImp80%6535
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14825
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13219
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132127
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132280
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64674
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64436
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123541
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113462
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132167
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64887
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78379
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131440
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132801
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64777
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132374
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123631
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123276
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130878
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69519
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131790
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68965
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113887
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131573
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131364
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123247
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64798
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131892
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78400
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124210
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69216
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123726
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131484
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64273
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5552
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48122
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121843%123726
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121283%131440
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121133%133832
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120803%78379
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120313%131364
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120273%133292
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120243%133720
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120083%132374
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119883%198768
DungeonPoison BulBlade119863%113887
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119813%198766
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119793%132280
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119733%123247
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119653%131892
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119443%198819
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119323%113462
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119323%131484
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119313%131790
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119313%132801
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119283%134317
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119203%123631
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118973%132127
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118923%123276
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118883%124210
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118883%199588
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118603%131573
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118393%199384
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118223%78400
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118123%134458
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118043%134312
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118023%130878
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117673%132167
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117643%123541
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117523%133315
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116433%198325
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310650%16731
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310500%16805
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9980%48235
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9930%48122
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67760%16752
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4617
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14980%4320
DungeonPoison BulRena +34670%23523
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3250%17885
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2859
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10128
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2450%14705
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2360%13219
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2250%19113
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14825
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6535
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48432
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38889
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30488
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30730
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38644
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48037
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30347
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30318
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30273
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30045
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48429
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30642
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38291
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30309
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30339
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38524
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39233
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39647
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39031
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38380
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30522
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48266
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30205
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56194
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48223
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30762
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38842
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48112
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30176
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38405
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30589
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30349
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29402
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386185
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7259
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48122
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6854
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48235
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23523
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6330
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10918
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14705
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14825
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13219
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17885
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6535
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64887
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47494
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38021
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42718
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42762
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47305
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43224
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47040
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48154
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47281
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64273
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42920
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48114
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47424
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47306
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64436
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64674
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47468
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64777
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64798
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69216
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%68965
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42736
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42651
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45277
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38182
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69519
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47103
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47793
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5402
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5552
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48122
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48235
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6330
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16752
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4320
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23523
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%629
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10918
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14705
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17885
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19113
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13219
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14825
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6535
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127373
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129311
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113887
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132801
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134312
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132280
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%68965
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69519
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133720
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124210
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123541
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134317
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113462
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131573
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131892
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131440
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78379
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132374
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123631
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131484
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134458
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123726
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132127
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131790
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69216
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130878
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131364
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132167
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123247
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78400
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123276
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5552
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48122
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48235
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16752
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5402
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4617
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4320
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23523
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1264
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10918
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19113
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6330
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2859
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14705
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14825
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13219
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6535
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17885
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95583%42762
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95153%37486
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94743%48266
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94533%37380
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94503%42920
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94453%48223
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94283%36471
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94113%50802
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94113%38842
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93963%42736
DeviasAssassinFalcon93963%38182
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93893%38405
DeviasAssassinGladius93863%50824
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93743%37196
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93453%43224
DeviasAssassinFlail93423%37153
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93153%39233
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93153%39031
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93093%42718
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93093%38524
DeviasAssassinArquebus93043%50652
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93013%48112
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92903%38644
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92833%38889
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92823%48429
DeviasAssassinHalberd92813%56194
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92683%48037
DeviasAssassinSpear92623%38021
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92583%48432
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92463%50375
DeviasAssassinKatana92163%38291
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92043%38380
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91883%42651
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91283%39647
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91273%50198
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91043%36167
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11850%14825
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7259
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48122
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48235
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6854
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17880%7024
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23523
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4320
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3910%10918
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19113
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14705
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%629
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17885
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13219
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6535
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386185
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30349
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1890833%57570
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128293%47468
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128283%42920
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128003%43224
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127813%47424
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127723%64798
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127703%47103
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127583%47494
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127453%42651
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127383%64674
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127383%64777
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127313%47305
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127303%69519
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127043%64273
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127023%47306
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126963%45277
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126783%48154
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126693%64887
DeviasElite YetiBlade126443%113887
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126383%68965
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126013%47281
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125913%48114
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125693%47793
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125513%69216
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125313%113462
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125283%78400
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125183%42718
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124883%78379
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124583%64436
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124283%47040
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123983%42736
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123943%42762
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14825
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5552
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5402
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48122
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16752
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10918
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15030%4320
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23523
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6330
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1264
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19113
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14705
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17885
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13219
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6535
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127373
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42736
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47040
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64273
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47424
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6330
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78733%48432
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78573%39233
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78193%48266
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78163%38524
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78113%48429
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77903%39031
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77893%37486
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77893%30522
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77863%30318
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77813%30488
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77743%38405
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77693%30589
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77633%38644
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77463%38380
DeviasHommerdKatana77313%38291
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77183%50802
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77173%30347
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76973%39647
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76963%48223
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76913%30309
DeviasHommerdSpear76913%38021
DeviasHommerdGladius76913%50824
DeviasHommerdArquebus76773%50652
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76763%50198
DeviasHommerdFlail76753%37153
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76693%30349
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76673%48112
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76633%38889
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76593%36167
DeviasHommerdFalcon76333%38182
DeviasHommerdHalberd76223%56194
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76193%48037
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76173%37196
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76163%37380
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76153%38842
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75933%50375
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75833%36471
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14825
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48235
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7259
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48122
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16540%7024
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6854
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386185
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23523
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6330
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10918
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14705
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17885
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13219
DeviasHommerdImp610%6535
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36603%37380
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36423%30176
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36083%39031
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36073%38842
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35933%38524
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35873%38291
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35813%39233
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35793%38380
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35763%30349
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35543%50824
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35473%30045
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35393%36167
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35373%37153
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35293%37486
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50802
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30522
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35233%48429
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35202%30205
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35202%48432
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35182%38405
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35172%30488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35112%30318
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35092%48223
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35062%39647
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34982%48037
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34972%30589
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34972%50375
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34922%30347
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34912%48112
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34832%38644
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34802%36471
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34722%48266
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34652%50198
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34642%38889
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34612%37196
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34612%30309
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34472%30339
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34102%50652
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33892%56194
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14825
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53440%6854
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7259
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48122
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48235
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7024
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23523
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6330
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10918
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17885
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14705
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13219
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386185
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6535
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14705
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48122
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4320
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7259
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7024
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48235
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48266
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10918
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2913
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2859
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%629
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152226
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16752
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131573
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127373
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38380
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30522
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127373
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129311
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227133%19113
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48429
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50652
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48432
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48037
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48112
DeviasWormGladius153587%50824
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50198
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50375
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48266
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56194
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48223
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50802
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38644
DeviasWormKatana23971%38291
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38889
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39647
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38842
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38405
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38524
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39233
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39031
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38380
DeviasWormApple23091%386185
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30318
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30273
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30522
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30589
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30339
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30309
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29402
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30349
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30205
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30488
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30347
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30045
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30176
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14825
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7024
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48122
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7259
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48235
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6854
DeviasWormRena +33060%23523
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6330
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14705
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10918
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17885
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13219
DeviasWormImp390%6535
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128034%47305
DeviasYetiWind Helm127854%48114
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127654%47040
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126774%47494
DeviasYetiWind Pants126544%47424
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126374%47468
DeviasYetiScale Armor126134%48154
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125913%47103
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125773%47281
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125633%47793
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125043%47306
DeviasYetiBone Pants102413%50802
DeviasYetiArquebus101823%50652
DeviasYetiHalberd101553%56194
DeviasYetiSpear101383%38021
DeviasYetiWind Boots101353%45277
DeviasYetiBone Armor101203%37380
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50824
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37153
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100713%42718
DeviasYetiScale Boots100683%37196
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100513%36167
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100503%37486
DeviasYetiElven Shield100483%36471
DeviasYetiFalcon100463%38182
DeviasYetiElven Axe100413%42920
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100323%42651
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100153%42736
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100093%50375
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43224
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42762
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99443%50198
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14825
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48122
DeviasYetiDevils Key8920%48235
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6854
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7259
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7024
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23523
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4320
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6330
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17885
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10918
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14705
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%629
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19113
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13219
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386185
DeviasYetiImp760%6535
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%386185
NoriaAgonVine Boots15182%22022
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15152%38889
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15092%38380
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15042%30589
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30349
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22048
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30488
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38644
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30642
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39233
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14772%25880
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14722%30205
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26188
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30339
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30730
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30273
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29402
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30522
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14482%30176
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14452%30309
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26188
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39031
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38842
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38405
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30762
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30318
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonMace14112%21770
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38291
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38524
NoriaAgonKris14012%25955
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30045
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30347
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48122
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7024
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48235
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7259
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6854
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23523
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6330
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14705
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13219
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14825
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17885
NoriaAgonImp60%6535
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386185
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30273
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30730
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29402
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30642
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31003
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25880
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32948
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129311
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22022
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30933
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22048
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30795
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26188
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127373
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48122
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6854
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48235
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7259
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7024
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23523
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10918
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14705
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6330
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17885
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14825
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13219
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6535
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386185
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32963
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129311
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9285%30933
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127373
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32948
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30822
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22022
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30795
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22048
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31003
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6854
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7259
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48122
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48235
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7024
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23523
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10918
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17885
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6330
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6535
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13219
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1981434%57570
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386185
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30822
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25955
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30933
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22022
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30762
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22048
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26188
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30642
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32948
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129311
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26188
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127373
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30730
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31003
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30795
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25880
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6854
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48122
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7024
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48235
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23523
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6330
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10918
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14825
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13219
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6535
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17885
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386185
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39031
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39233
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38842
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30349
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30589
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38889
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30309
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30488
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30347
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30318
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30522
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30176
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30730
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31003
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30642
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30933
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30205
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30339
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30822
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25955
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26188
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30795
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22048
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30045
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30273
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22022
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25880
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29402
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26188
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21770
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7259
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7024
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48122
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48235
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6854
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23523
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6330
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14705
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17885
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13219
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14825
NoriaForest MonImp20%6535
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42651
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64777
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64887
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36167
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38182
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42762
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37486
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47040
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48114
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47793
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43224
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386185
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129311
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127373
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32963
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32948
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48235
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6330
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7024
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48122
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7259
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6854
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23523
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14825
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10918
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17885
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13219
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6330
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386185
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30176
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30347
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32963
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30522
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26188
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30795
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31003
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30589
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22022
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30273
NoriaHunterMace6842%21770
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129311
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29402
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22048
NoriaHunterKris6712%25955
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30205
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30045
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30339
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26188
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30822
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30488
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30762
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30730
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30933
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30642
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32948
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25880
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48235
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48122
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6854
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7259
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23523
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10918
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14705
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6330
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14825
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17885
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6535
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13219
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39233
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29402
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386185
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30339
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38380
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30347
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129311
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127373
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6854
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7259
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7024
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48122
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48235
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23523
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6330
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17885
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13219
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14825
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6535
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386185
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48223
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30522
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38889
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30589
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38644
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30347
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38842
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39031
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38524
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38380
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48429
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48037
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48432
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48112
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39647
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30349
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38291
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48266
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30488
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38405
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39233
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30318
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30045
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29402
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30273
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30762
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30205
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30339
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30642
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30176
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30730
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21770
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48235
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7024
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48122
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6854
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6330
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23523
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14705
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10918
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14825
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13219
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17885
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6535
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230834%19113
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14705
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48122
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48235
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122242
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16731
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2984
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16805
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2913
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10918
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2759
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1414
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3772
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1390
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1268
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1360
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101614
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8527
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9259
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109634
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153871
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots318243%157762
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants316833%183572
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe316833%199588
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor316193%134458
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow315783%152226
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants315643%133602
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff315613%158587
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear315543%198819
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants315433%184227
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic315153%186809
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask314483%199384
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind314203%134312
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter314123%183233
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield313953%152078
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves313943%133854
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water313723%198325
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade313683%151999
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword313633%156404
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves313633%157489
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield313553%133315
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe313333%181453
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor313323%151970
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield313233%182917
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm312923%184152
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability312813%133722
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm312713%198766
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves312653%133720
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants312533%133832
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots312373%198768
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots312323%182393
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm312183%133819
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword312033%134317
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots308923%133292
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325630%16731
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25140%48235
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25000%48122
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324890%16805
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619170%16752
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413100%5321
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212880%9807
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312660%23523
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12510%10918
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9790%17885
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7560%13219
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6720%2759
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6320%3772
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6280%14705
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6110%10128
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19113
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5660%14825
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6535
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131364
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123726
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198325
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131573
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151970
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132280
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123541
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130878
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131790
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133832
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198768
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134317
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186809
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199384
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132374
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198819
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123247
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131484
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123631
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152226
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199588
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133720
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151999
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123276
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198766
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131892
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124210
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152078
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132167
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133292
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131440
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132801
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48122
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48235
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134312
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134458
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132127
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff723743%158587
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask722243%199384
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722003%183572
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721253%182917
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter719653%183233
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719163%184152
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants718783%175373
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots718753%198768
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves718673%157489
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword718613%174878
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots718353%182393
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718303%184227
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow717813%174895
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves717383%176771
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717093%186809
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade716643%151999
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716083%152226
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots715883%157762
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield715713%152078
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm715663%198766
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves715633%133854
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor715603%176482
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor715503%174818
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe715453%199588
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water715293%198325
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715163%151970
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714153%133819
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713113%176899
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability712693%133722
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants711973%133602
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe711443%181453
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear710983%198819
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword708283%156404
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358120%16805
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57960%48235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357850%16731
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57750%48122
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644140%16752
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429580%5321
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329440%23523
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29190%10918
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228610%9807
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21400%17885
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13219
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14940%14705
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14680%2759
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10128
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14430%3772
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14040%19113
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11940%14825
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8481
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8527
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6535
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183233
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184152
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184227
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183572
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108965
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108858
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159094
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176482
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182393
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175373
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122242
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%176899
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174895
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174818
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174878
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%182917
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181453
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109634
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108951
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101614
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48235
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8481
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48122
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8527
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17885
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9259
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23523
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9807
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13219
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1390
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10918
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1268
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10128
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19113
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1414
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14825
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1360
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14705
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6535
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16752
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor412054%109634
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm412034%176899
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff411004%158587
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield410574%182917
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants410544%175373
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor410064%176482
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots409974%157762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter409424%183233
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm408914%184152
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow407954%174895
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff407874%108951
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword407774%156404
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants407384%183572
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor407304%174818
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves406584%157489
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword406274%174878
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants406174%184227
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield406024%108858
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves405854%176771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe405674%181453
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots405624%108965
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor405624%159094
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots405204%182393
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword370704%101614
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24240%48122
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424060%8481
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23750%48235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423660%8527
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12250%10918
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212050%9807
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311710%23523
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511190%9259
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8770%17885
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6710%13219
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6370%1414
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6270%14705
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6170%10128
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6160%19113
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5980%1360
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5850%1390
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5160%14825
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3640%6535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16752
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183572
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133819
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%184227
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182393
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182917
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174878
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174818
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157489
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176899
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108858
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157762
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174895
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108951
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109634
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181453
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176771
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%184152
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175373
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133722
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158587
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176482
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133602
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156404
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108965
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%183233
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133854
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101614
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48122
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48235
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16805
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16731
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16752
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9807
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9259
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10918
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23523
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17885
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1414
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13219
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2759
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1390
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14705
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19113
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14825
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1360
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10128
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6535
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8481
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8527
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47103
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69216
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47306
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47424
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64273
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64674
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48154
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127373
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131440
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198819
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199588
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131484
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%131892
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152078
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133819
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133832
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134458
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131573
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134317
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152226
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199384
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132801
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198325
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186809
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133854
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%132167
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%151970
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131364
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133602
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134312
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133722
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133720
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132127
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151999
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133292
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132280
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130878
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198768
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198766
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133315
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48122
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16805
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48235
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16731
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16752
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9807
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5321
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23523
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17885
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13219
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14705
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19113
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2759
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2859
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10128
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10918
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3772
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14825
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6535
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133292
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124210
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123631
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131790
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134317
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131573
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134458
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198766
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132801
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199588
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132167
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133315
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198819
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199384
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123726
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130878
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123541
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113462
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123276
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123247
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134312
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113887
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132280
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131484
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131364
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133832
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131892
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132374
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198325
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198768
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132127
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133720
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131440
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186809
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48235
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16805
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48122
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16731
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16752
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4617
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23523
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9807
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17885
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2859
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19113
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14705
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3772
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13219
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10128
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14825
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6535
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30589
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30339
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30730
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56194
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38644
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48266
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133602
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176482
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield267583%78400
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor267553%124210
AtlansBahamutLight Saber267433%132127
AtlansBahamutWind Armor266523%64436
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe266453%69519
AtlansBahamutLight Spear266093%131573
AtlansBahamutBerdysh265883%123726
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves265763%64674
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves265743%131440
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants265413%68965
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265153%123631
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265013%132801
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264993%64887
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots264753%131892
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots264703%64777
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves264623%131790
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow264613%132374
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves264533%123541
AtlansBahamutBlade264213%113887
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264043%131484
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm263943%113462
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants263903%78379
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants263753%131364
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth263543%123276
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow263533%64798
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263033%132167
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263033%69216
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer262793%123247
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm262493%132280
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask262363%64273
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind261823%130878
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20410%48235
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219970%5402
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19560%48122
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219550%5552
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615400%16752
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010830%6330
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310190%4617
AtlansBahamutRena +39580%23523
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19480%4320
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6480%17885
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10918
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5300%19113
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5290%2859
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14705
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4940%1264
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4790%13219
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4170%14825
AtlansBahamutImp2200%6535
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64887
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47468
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38182
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42718
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36167
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109634
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176899
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153871
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159094
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%174895
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153265
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108965
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122242
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174878
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176771
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174818
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153362
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176482
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175373
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108858
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108951
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101614
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48122
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48235
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8481
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8527
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9259
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2984
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23523
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17885
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10918
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1268
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1390
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1360
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14705
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10128
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13219
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1414
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19113
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14825
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6535
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16752
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14705
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48122
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8481
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48235
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8527
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173707
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2913
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1595
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1039
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1339
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1120
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%948
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1632
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10918
AtlansHydraRena +310%23523
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204675
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193127
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193127
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%108951
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101614
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192042
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21536%122242
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159094
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192131
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%109634
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%153871
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%190699
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%173707
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%108858
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153362
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153265
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108965
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8527
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48235
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48122
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8481
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17885
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23523
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13219
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2984
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9259
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1360
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19113
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1268
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1414
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1390
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4207
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10128
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6535
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14825
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14705
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6509
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6688
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122242
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108951
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%109634
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176899
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101614
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108965
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153871
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153362
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108858
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159094
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176482
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153265
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176771
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173707
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48122
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48235
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8481
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8527
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2984
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9259
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23523
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13219
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1390
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17885
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10128
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10918
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1414
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1268
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19113
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14705
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14825
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1360
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6509
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6688
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6535
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38405
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56194
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38380
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14825
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127373
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129311
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131892
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124210
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198766
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199588
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131790
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131364
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134317
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134458
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113887
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198819
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131440
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132127
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134312
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132374
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123247
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78379
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198768
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123726
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123541
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199384
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133292
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113462
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133720
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78400
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130878
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132167
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131484
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198325
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132280
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131573
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133832
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133315
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123631
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123276
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132801
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48122
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48235
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16805
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16731
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16752
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17885
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23523
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4617
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4320
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13219
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14825
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10128
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19113
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14705
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2859
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6535
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133315
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134312
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133292
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134317
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134458
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133832
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133720
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69519
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123631
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130878
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131440
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69216
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132801
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68965
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132127
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123276
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132374
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113462
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123541
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131790
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78400
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124210
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131892
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132280
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123726
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131484
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131573
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132167
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131364
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78379
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113887
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123247
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48235
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48122
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5552
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5402
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16752
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17885
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4320
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6330
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4617
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23523
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13219
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14705
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1264
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2859
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14825
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10918
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19113
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10128
AtlansVeparImp840%6535
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16805
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16731
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119666
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90097
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90031
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118575
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131588
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90203
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90290
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79376
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155617
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149782
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79153
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90003
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177218
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76691
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78451
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155962
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176395
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17885
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6688
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6509
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1039
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48235
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14705
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13219
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4207
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23523
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14825
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261155%192131
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261105%192042
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261095%204675
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260975%202402
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259985%190699
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259895%193127
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259875%204418
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259865%153871
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259615%153362
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259205%204591
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259185%155617
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258735%173707
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258395%119666
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258275%149782
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257885%155962
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257845%153265
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257455%203281
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256695%118575
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48122
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511250%6688
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11180%48235
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510880%6509
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6330%17885
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23523
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2984
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55810%9259
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13219
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14705
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4207
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3020%19113
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1595
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14825
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10128
TarkanBloody wolImp2040%6535
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3300
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3189
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90031
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6608
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71583
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71805
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79153
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71246
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71855
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90097
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90290
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77600
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79376
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48122
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76691
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71512
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71548
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14825
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17885
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71881
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177218
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176395
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150329%131588
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86955%193127
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204591
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118575
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155617
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192042
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%149782
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119666
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204418
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85375%203281
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%204675
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%155962
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85215%202402
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%190699
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192131
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48235
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6509
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6688
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48122
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17885
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13219
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9259
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23523
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1841
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19113
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4207
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6535
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14825
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1339
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14705
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1632
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1595
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10128
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3300
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469557%193127
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469427%153871
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469147%204675
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves468577%192131
TarkanMutantElemental Shield467917%153265
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467476%204591
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467176%202402
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467106%122242
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants466996%192042
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots466986%204418
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow466826%173707
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466086%190699
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow465736%203281
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask464986%153362
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor464606%159094
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417930%8527
TarkanMutantDevils Key17430%48235
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16940%48122
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8481
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58850%9259
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2984
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17885
TarkanMutantRena +38080%23523
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13219
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4560%1268
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14825
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4320%14705
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4310%4207
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19113
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10128
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6535
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6688
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6509
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158587
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151999
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176395
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203281
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149782
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204591
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119666
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155962
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118575
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204418
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90003
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90290
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76691
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177218
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90031
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155617
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131588
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90097
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204675
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202402
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90203
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6688
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48235
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6509
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48122
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17885
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13219
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9259
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23523
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%948
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1120
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1339
TarkanTantalosImp150%6535
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4207
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14705
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19113
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1632
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14825
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10128
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1841
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1039
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14705
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1767
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48235
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6509
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6688
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48122
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1039
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2913
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1120
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155962
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2287%155617
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173707
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204675
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204591
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204418
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153871
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203281
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149782
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192042
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192131
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193127
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153362
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%153265
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14705
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19113
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190699
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10128
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4207
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202402
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2913
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48235
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8481
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48122
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%677
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23523
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13219
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6509
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1632
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6688
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8527
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17885
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9259
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3851%131440
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3801%132374
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3781%133315
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198768
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198819
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131892
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%134317
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3601%133819
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134458
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3571%151970
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131484
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%151999
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133720
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130878
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3541%134312
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133722
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152078
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198325
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133854
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131364
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3511%199384
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3501%131790
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%132127
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132167
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3451%133602
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3441%199588
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%133832
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152226
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132280
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3351%133292
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131573
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132801
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3211%186809
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198766
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14705
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19113
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2913
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10128
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4207
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16805
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48122
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48235
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%677
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16731
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16752
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9807
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5321
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23523
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17885
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13219
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2759
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2859
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10918
9Blood SoldImp50%6535
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14825
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2240%153265
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2190%153362
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193127
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2070%155617
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204591
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204418
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204675
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149782
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155962
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153871
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173707
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192042
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119666
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%192131
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203281
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14705
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2913
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190699
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10128
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118575
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19113
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202402
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6509
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6688
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4207
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%677
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48235
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9259
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48122
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1595
9Bloody wolRena +330%23523
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17885
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14825
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1632
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3189
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13219
9Bloody wolImp10%6535
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47040
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48114
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47494
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47281
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47305
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47468
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47793
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47306
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48154
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47424
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47103
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37153
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50375
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36471
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38182
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42651
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42736
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37486
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43224
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42762
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50652
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36167
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45277
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42920
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50802
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56194
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37196
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37380
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50198
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42718
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38021
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50824
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14705
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19113
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10128
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2913
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4207
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48122
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48235
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6854
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7259
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%677
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6330
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23523
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%629
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17885
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4320
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14825
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13219
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10918
9Cursed LicImp40%6535
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%152226
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151999
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157489
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181453
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184152
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133854
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198768
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152078
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182393
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183233
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133832
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199588
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158587
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183572
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198325
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133315
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157762
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133819
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198819
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151970
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%156404
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186809
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134458
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133292
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134317
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198766
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133602
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199384
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133722
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133720
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%184227
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182917
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134312
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14705
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19113
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10128
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16731
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4207
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16805
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48122
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48235
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16752
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23523
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5321
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%677
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17885
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10918
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9807
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2759
9Cursed WizImp70%6535
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14825
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13219
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37196
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42651
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48114
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50802
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48429
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48223
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43224
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39647
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48266
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42762
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47793
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56194
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48154
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48037
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50375
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48112
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50198
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37380
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50652
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42736
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42718
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36471
9CyclopsGladius6641%50824
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38182
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42920
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45277
9CyclopsSpear6561%38021
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36167
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37486
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48432
9CyclopsFlail6311%37153
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19113
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14705
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2913
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10128
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4207
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6854
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7024
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7259
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48122
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48235
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%677
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4320
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6330
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10918
9CyclopsRena +3240%23523
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17885
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13219
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%629
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14825
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6535
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5120%131892
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131364
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%198325
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4850%134317
9Dark KnighLight Saber4820%132127
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%130878
9Dark KnighTower Shield4790%132801
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4780%123541
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4780%151970
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%132167
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151999
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%123276
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4690%199384
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4670%123247
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4660%133292
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131484
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134458
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4560%152226
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123631
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4510%198768
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4500%186809
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4490%134312
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132374
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%152078
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123726
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4460%131440
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131573
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4430%132280
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4420%198819
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199588
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124210
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4320%198766
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4320%133315
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133832
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131790
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4180%133720
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1700%14705
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19113
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10128
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2913
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48122
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4207
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16731
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48235
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16805
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%677
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16752
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4617
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23523
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9807
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10918
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17885
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2859
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13219
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3772
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14825
9Dark KnighImp50%6535
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%183233
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133832
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186809
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181453
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151970
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198325
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198766
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156404
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175373
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182917
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133854
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157762
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157489
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133602
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158587
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182393
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183572
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184227
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184152
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152078
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133292
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133819
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198819
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199588
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152226
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174895
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174878
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174818
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151999
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198768
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133315
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133722
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199384
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14705
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19113
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10128
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4207
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48122
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16805
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16731
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48235
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16752
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%677
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9807
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23523
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17885
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5321
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10918
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14825
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13219
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
9Dark SkullImp20%6535
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%152078
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%183233
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%198325
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198768
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181453
9Death CowLegendary Helm3390%133819
9Death CowDragon Helm3350%176899
9Death CowPlate Helm3350%198766
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199588
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174878
9Death CowDragon Pants3310%175373
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%174895
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%176482
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%156404
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184227
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3240%176771
9Death CowLegendary Armor3200%174818
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3200%152226
9Death CowRing of Magic3190%186809
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3180%133854
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133722
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184152
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151970
9Death CowGuardian Boots3110%157762
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183572
9Death CowGorgon Staff3080%158587
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198819
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133602
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%182393
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151999
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%199384
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157489
9Death CowBronze Shield2670%182917
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14705
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19113
9Death CowJewel of Soul780%10128
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2913
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4207
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16731
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48122
9Death CowDevils Key250%48235
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16805
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%677
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16752
9Death CowRena +3130%23523
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9807
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5321
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17885
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10918
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14825
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8481
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13219
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8527
9Death CowImp20%6535
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108951
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183572
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109634
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183233
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174878
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159094
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184152
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182393
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2913
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108858
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108965
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174895
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14705
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174818
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8481
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182917
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176771
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184227
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181453
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176482
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176899
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19113
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101614
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157489
9Death KnigDragon Shield6660%108858
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182393
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6590%184152
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108965
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%156404
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157762
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6480%184227
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183233
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182917
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176899
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109634
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159094
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%174895
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176771
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183572
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181453
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%174878
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6180%108951
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158587
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%175373
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6110%174818
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%176482
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14705
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19113
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2913
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10128
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4207
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48122
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8527
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%677
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48235
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8481
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10918
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9259
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23523
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17885
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1390
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13219
9Death KnigImp110%6535
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9807
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1414
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1360
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14825
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192042
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%153871
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192131
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4540%153362
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122242
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173707
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%153265
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159094
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203281
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204591
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193127
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%204418
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204675
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14705
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19113
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190699
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202402
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2913
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10128
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4207
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48122
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9259
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8481
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8527
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
9Death TreeRena +380%23523
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48235
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1268
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%677
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13219
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17885
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14825
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6688
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182393
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176771
9DevilBronze Shield70%182917
9DevilDragon Pants60%175373
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133854
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176482
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157762
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133722
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183233
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108951
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157489
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174878
9DevilSilver Bow40%174895
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184227
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181453
9DevilDragon Helm40%176899
9DevilDragon Shield30%108858
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158587
9DevilGiant Sword20%156404
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183572
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133602
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108965
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174818
9DevilDragon Armor20%109634
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133819
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8527
9DevilJewel of Creation10%677
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10918
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14705
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90031
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119666
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131588
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71512
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79153
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90097
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176395
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177218
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149782
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76691
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90290
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79376
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78451
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71246
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77600
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19113
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14705
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48122
9DrakanDevils Key20%48235
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90003
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10128
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6509
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1339
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4207
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%677
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118575
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%978
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2913
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90203
9DrakanRena +310%23523
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6688
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71881
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155617
9GhostScale Pants30%43224
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64798
9GhostFlail20%37153
9GhostScale Armor20%48154
9GhostSpear20%38021
9GhostWind Boots10%45277
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2913
9GhostGiant Trident10%47305
9GhostFalcon10%38182
9GhostRing of Fire10%47306
9GhostElven Axe10%42920
9GhostScale Boots10%37196
9GhostWind Pants10%47424
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64674
9GhostPlate Shield10%42736
9GhostScale Gloves10%37486
9GhostScale Helm10%42762
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47494
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64887
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47793
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47103
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108858
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7130%176771
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%153265
9Great BahaDragon Armor6900%109634
9Great BahaDragon Pants6840%175373
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%176482
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153362
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6660%108951
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6590%153871
9Great BahaLightning Sword6550%101614
9Great BahaDragon Helm6520%176899
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%159094
9Great BahaHelical Sword6470%174878
9Great BahaSilver Bow6460%174895
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6440%108965
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122242
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174818
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14705
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19113
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10128
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2913
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4207
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48235
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8527
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8481
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48122
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%677
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2984
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9259
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13219
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17885
9Great BahaRena +390%23523
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1414
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1360
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1268
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14825
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1390
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10918
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6535
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64887
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48114
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123247
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47793
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47281
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69519
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123726
9Hell HoundBlade130%113887
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124210
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64777
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47040
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123631
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78379
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48154
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47424
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64436
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47494
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47306
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47103
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68965
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69216
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123541
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64674
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64798
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45277
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64273
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113462
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14705
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47468
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78400
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123276
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47305
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19113
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2913
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10128
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%677
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48122
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5552
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5402
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1264
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47281
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132280
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113887
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64887
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64273
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78400
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123541
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47494
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123247
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132374
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132167
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123276
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64436
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64777
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47424
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113462
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132801
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47040
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124210
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69519
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69216
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68965
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64674
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64798
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132127
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123631
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123726
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78379
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47103
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47468
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47305
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47306
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14705
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19113
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10128
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2913
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4207
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%677
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5552
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5402
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16752
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48122
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4320
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48235
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6330
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23523
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4617
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2859
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17885
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10918
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1264
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14825
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13219
9Hell SpideImp30%6535
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131588
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176395
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177218
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203281
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204418
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192131
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193127
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155617
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155962
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119666
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192042
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204591
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204675
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149782
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14705
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10128
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19113
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118575
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48122
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190699
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2913
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%677
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202402
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13219
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48235
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4207
9Iron WheelRena +310%23523
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6688
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17885
9LichPad Helm160%22048
9LichLeather Gloves150%30795
9LichVine Pants120%30642
9LichPad Gloves120%32963
9LichKris110%25955
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30339
9LichLeather Pants100%30762
9LichSmall Shield100%32948
9LichSword of Assassin100%30205
9LichVine Boots90%22022
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30522
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30349
9LichLeather Armor80%29402
9LichPendant of Fire80%30589
9LichPad Boots80%30822
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30045
9LichMorning Star70%30347
9LichBronze Boots70%30176
9LichSilk Gloves70%30309
9LichDouble Axe70%30318
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26188
9LichMace60%21770
9LichCrossbow60%30933
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30730
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30488
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31003
9LichLeather Helm40%26188
9LichSkull Staff30%25880
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30273
9LichDevils Key20%48235
9LichBox of Luck +110%2913
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14705
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6854
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7024
9LichBlood Bone +110%7259
9LichDevils Eye10%48122
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203281
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153871
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153265
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122242
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%192042
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204591
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192131
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193127
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204418
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159094
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153362
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204675
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173707
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14705
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202402
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19113
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10128
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2913
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190699
9MutantJewel of Life170%4207
9MutantJewel of Creation110%677
9MutantDevils Eye90%48122
9MutantDevils Key70%48235
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8481
9MutantRena +350%23523
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8527
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9259
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17885
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6509
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1268
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14825
9MutantImp20%6535
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13219
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157489
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157762
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183572
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152226
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174818
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186809
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174878
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181453
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151999
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184227
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133819
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182917
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158587
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176482
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184152
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182393
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174895
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156404
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175373
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152078
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133602
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176771
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151970
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176899
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133854
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183233
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133722
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14705
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19113
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10128
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2913
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%677
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48122
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4207
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10918
9Necron3Devils Key230%48235
9Necron3Rena +3210%23523
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16731
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16805
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16752
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9807
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5321
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8481
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2759
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17885
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8527
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14825
9Necron3Imp20%6535
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13219
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108965
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3560%131440
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199384
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%184152
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3270%184227
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157762
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131790
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152226
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3170%134312
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157489
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3110%134458
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3100%134317
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3080%131364
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152078
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133722
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151999
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198766
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133854
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2980%133720
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2970%131573
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133315
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2930%130878
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133819
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186809
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2900%198819
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151970
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2860%199588
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2860%156404
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131892
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158587
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133602
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%133292
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133832
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131484
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%198325
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198768
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14705
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19113
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2913
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10128
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life470%4207
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16805
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%677
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48235
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16731
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48122
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5321
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16752
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10918
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9807
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23523
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14825
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17885
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3772
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13219
9Orc ArcherImp10%6535
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42762
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64798
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47040
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64273
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47468
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43224
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47305
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47793
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48114
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48154
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37380
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64436
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38182
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64777
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47281
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47103
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47306
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45277
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37196
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64887
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37486
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47494
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47424
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42651
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42718
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42736
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38021
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42920
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37153
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64674
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14705
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19113
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2913
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10128
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5402
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4207
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5552
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48122
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16752
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48235
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%677
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4320
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23523
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6330
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10918
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%629
9Orc WarrioImp60%6535
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13219
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14825
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17885
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132167
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132127
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123631
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133292
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134317
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133315
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198766
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131364
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199384
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132280
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131892
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198325
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133720
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131440
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124210
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131790
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78400
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133832
9Poison BulBlade1330%113887
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134312
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198819
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132374
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198768
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123726
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123276
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199588
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123541
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134458
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123247
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113462
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132801
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131484
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131573
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130878
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78379
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14705
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19113
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2913
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10128
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48122
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4207
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16805
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16731
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48235
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16752
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4617
9Poison BulRena +370%23523
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%677
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4320
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17885
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14825
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13219
9Poison BulImp10%6535
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%130878
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131573
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134312
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134317
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132167
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132801
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131892
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%198325
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198768
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1450%186809
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151970
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132374
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131364
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199588
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132280
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133722
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198819
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133720
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152226
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132127
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133819
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%133832
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133315
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198766
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151999
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1340%131484
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131440
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199384
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%131790
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133854
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%133292
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1240%134458
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133602
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1160%152078
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14705
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19113
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10128
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2913
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%677
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16731
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48122
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48235
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16752
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4207
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9807
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5321
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2859
9Poison ShaRena +350%23523
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17885
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10918
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16805
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13219
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6535
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14825
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131440
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132374
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133832
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123276
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132801
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133720
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198768
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131892
9ShadowBlade1510%113887
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198766
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199384
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123247
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124210
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132280
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130878
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134312
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133315
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123726
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132127
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133292
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198819
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134317
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131790
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131364
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131573
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132167
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123631
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199588
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186809
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113462
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198325
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134458
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131484
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123541
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14705
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19113
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2913
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10128
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48122
9ShadowDevils Key130%48235
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16805
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16752
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4207
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16731
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9807
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4617
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%677
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17885
9ShadowRena +330%23523
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13219
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2859
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6535
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14825
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176899
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108965
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108951
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122242
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101614
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153362
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153265
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108858
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176482
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109634
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173707
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176771
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153871
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159094
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14705
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10128
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19113
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2913
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4207
9Silver ValRena +3130%23523
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48235
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8481
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8527
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48122
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%677
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14825
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6509
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1268
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6688
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9259
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10918
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13219
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1390
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1414
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6535
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17885
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47103
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38182
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47793
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48114
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64798
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47040
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47494
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42762
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48154
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42920
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47468
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42718
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47305
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64674
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69216
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64777
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68965
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42651
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47306
9Skeleton ASpear160%38021
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43224
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64273
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64436
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47424
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47281
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64887
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45277
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42736
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69519
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19113
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10128
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14705
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5552
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4207
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2913
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23523
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48122
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71855
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90290
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71805
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76691
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90003
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71881
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90203
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78451
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79376
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90031
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77600
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71548
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71512
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79153
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71583
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90097
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71246
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14825
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4207
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48235
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13219
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6535
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19113
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17885
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3189
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48122
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%202402
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155617
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%193127
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190699
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149782
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204675
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%153362
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%192042
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%203281
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155962
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%153265
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153871
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204591
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%192131
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173707
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%204418
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48235
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48122
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6688
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6509
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23523
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9259
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2984
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17885
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13219
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8527
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8481
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1595
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1632
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19113
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4207
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10128
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14825
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14705
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6535
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133722
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9807
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177218
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90031
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%90290
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77600
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149782
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90003
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71246
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76691
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79153
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131588
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71512
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90203
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118575
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79376
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119666
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71881
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78451
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90097
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176395
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48122
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6688
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48235
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6509
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9259
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14705
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17885
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23523
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6608
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48235
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword340236%204675
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots340106%176395
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339346%204591
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338956%173707
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337966%149782
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337806%204418
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337786%119666
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337506%177218
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves337376%190699
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves337256%192131
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection337236%193127
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336536%202402
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield336096%155962
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335766%192042
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335556%118575
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333456%155617
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332966%203281
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15850%48235
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15780%48122
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6688
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511910%6509
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23523
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56960%9259
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5520%17885
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10128
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13219
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1841
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14705
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1632
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1595
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4207
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19113
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14825
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6535
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3189
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3300
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133722
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9807
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77600
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71548
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71881
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71512
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71583
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71246
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71805
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71855
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48235
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3300
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14825
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14705
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6688
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2913
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48122
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6509
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48235
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3189
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79565%204418
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79565%118575
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79285%131588
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79145%155962
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79045%176395
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78685%203281
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78645%90031
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78615%90290
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204591
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78215%119666
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78115%90003
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149782
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204675
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77745%90097
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90203
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77505%155617
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77445%177218
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77375%202402
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48122
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48235
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6509
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6688
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23523
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9259
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17885
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14705
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1595
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19113
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1632
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13219
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1841
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1339
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10128
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1120
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14825
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1039
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4207
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6535
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133722
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3300
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3189
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43224
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64887
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64436
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64777
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38182
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47494
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64273
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64798
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69519
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47424
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42920
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47306
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42762
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78379
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64674
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47305
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47424
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64777
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47281
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78379
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64273
11Dark SkullBlade670%113887
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68965
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47494
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64798
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132167
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132801
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123631
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64887
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132127
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113462
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64674
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132280
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123726
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123247
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123276
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123541
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47468
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64436
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78400
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47040
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132374
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47306
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69216
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124210
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69519
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47103
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5402
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16752
11Dark SkullRena +310%23523
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5552
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123276
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131892
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123726
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131484
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68965
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131440
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132280
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134312
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134458
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124210
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131573
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132801
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78379
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69216
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131364
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130878
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132374
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133720
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123541
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123631
11Giant OgreBlade240%113887
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78400
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113462
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134317
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123247
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132127
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69519
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131790
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132167
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5402
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48122
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132167
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133315
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132280
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131364
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133819
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134312
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134317
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198766
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133722
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131790
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133602
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132127
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133854
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199384
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198768
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151999
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134458
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198325
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131440
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151970
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152226
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131484
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133292
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199588
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198819
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131892
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132374
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132801
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133720
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186809
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133832
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130878
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131573
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152078
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19113
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78400
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47793
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47468
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64273
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68965
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42718
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64887
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69216
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64777
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113462
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47040
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69519
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64798
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47494
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42762
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113887
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64674
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47305
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47103
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48154
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47281
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48114
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47306
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42651
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47424
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123726
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78379
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45277
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64436
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42920
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2913
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48122
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5402
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48235
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23523
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5552
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4320
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16752
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1264
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6330
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17885
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14705
11Orc ArcherImp10%6535
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13219
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19113
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47494
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48114
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42718
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42920
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42736
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48154
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47793
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64273
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47040
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64887
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42651
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37380
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37196
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47468
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47305
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64674
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47424
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45277
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37153
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47103
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42762
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64436
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38182
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64798
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47306
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38021
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37486
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43224
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47281
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64777
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48235
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16752
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2913
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23523
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48122
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17885
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5552
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14825
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13219
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5402
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4320
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6330
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6535
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%629
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186809
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131484
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132374
11Red SkeletBlade341%113887
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132280
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123276
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198768
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133832
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131892
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133315
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123247
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123631
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131440
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130878
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132801
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198325
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134312
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132127
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131790
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199588
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124210
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198819
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134317
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133292
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123726
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131364
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113462
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134458
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123541
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133720
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131573
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132167
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198766
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199384
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16752
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134458
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151970
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152226
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198325
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133832
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130878
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131892
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199384
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131364
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133292
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131573
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198766
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133315
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131790
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151999
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131440
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198819
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198768
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134317
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133720
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131484
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152078
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123631
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186809
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199588
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134312
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157762
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123276
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184152
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132167
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132280
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184227
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158587
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123541
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133602
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123247
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124210
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133819
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133854
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133722
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156404
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132127
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132801
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132374
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157489
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10918
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19113
12Chief SkelRena +310%23523
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48122
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16752
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131790
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184152
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133854
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152226
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151999
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199588
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198768
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174818
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133315
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156404
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175373
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186809
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133722
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158587
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184227
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133292
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174878
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181453
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152078
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133819
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133602
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157762
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133832
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183572
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198325
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198766
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157489
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183233
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151970
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174895
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182393
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198819
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199384
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182917
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16731
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48122
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48235
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10918
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176482
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176899
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108858
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133819
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183572
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133602
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184227
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133722
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174895
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176771
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181453
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101614
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108965
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183233
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157762
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156404
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157489
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182393
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133854
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109634
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184152
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158587
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108951
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174878
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182917
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174818
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175373
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8481
12Giant OgreRena +310%23523
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13219
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16805
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17885
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159094
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153265
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173707
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153362
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122242
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108951
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153871
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108965
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108858
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109634
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101614
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151970
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131364
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198768
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133854
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133720
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134458
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152226
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198766
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131573
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152078
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199588
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184152
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184227
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198819
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131790
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157489
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186809
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130878
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131484
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131892
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133602
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199384
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156404
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133315
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133722
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158587
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133819
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133292
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134312
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151999
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157762
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131440
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133832
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134317
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198325
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2913
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48122
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16731
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10918
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48235
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16752
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13219
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17885
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23523
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16805
12Orc ArcherImp40%6535
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19113
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3772
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9807
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10128
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5321
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186809
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123541
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133315
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133720
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198325
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151970
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132280
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132127
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134312
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198766
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131364
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123247
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123631
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123276
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198819
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133832
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131484
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152078
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132374
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198768
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124210
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132801
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131790
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134317
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199384
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131440
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133292
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199588
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130878
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151999
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134458
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131892
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131573
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152226
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132167
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2913
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48122
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48235
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16805
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23523
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9807
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16731
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16752
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10128
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4617
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17885
12Orc WarrioImp20%6535
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10918
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19113
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14825
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14705
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13219
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183572
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176899
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176771
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174878
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176482
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181453
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182917
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184227
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122242
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101614
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109634
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175373
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174818
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174895
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184152
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108951
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108858
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182393
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159094
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108965
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183233
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2913
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16752
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48235
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9259
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183572
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184227
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183233
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157489
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133722
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174895
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157762
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174878
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181453
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133819
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184152
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182917
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108965
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156404
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133854
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182393
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108951
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108858
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158587
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176899
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174818
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109634
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175373
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133602
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176771
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198819
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133832
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151999
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152078
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198768
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151970
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176482
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133292
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133315
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152226
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186809
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199384
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198766
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199588
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198325
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14705
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108951
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174818
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153362
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108965
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153265
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122242
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109634
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175373
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108858
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159094
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174895
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176482
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176899
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176771
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153871
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174878
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101614
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48122
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17885
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8527
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19113
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1414
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8481
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48235
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153871
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108965
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153265
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173707
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109634
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159094
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101614
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193127
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153362
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192131
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192042
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108951
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108858
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190699
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122242
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48235
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6688
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10128
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176395
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203281
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202402
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177218
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118575
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192131
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190699
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119666
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192042
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204591
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149782
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204418
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204675
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155617
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193127
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155962
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173707
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17885
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109634
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182393
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133722
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108965
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157489
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174878
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175373
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182917
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158587
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133819
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133854
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156404
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174818
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176771
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184227
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108858
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108951
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133602
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176899
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176482
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157762
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181453
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101614
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183572
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183233
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174895
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184152
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2913
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17885
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48122
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8527
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10128
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48235
13Orc ArcherImp80%6535
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9259
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9807
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13219
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23523
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10918
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8481
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1414
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19113
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1390
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14705
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14825
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182393
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156404
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133819
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133602
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183572
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186809
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198768
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174878
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133854
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152226
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183233
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133315
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184227
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175373
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174895
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158587
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157489
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133292
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133722
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152078
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199588
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184152
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174818
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198766
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199384
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157762
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151970
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198325
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151999
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181453
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182917
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133832
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198819
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2913
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48122
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17885
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16731
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16805
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10918
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48235
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13219
13Orc WarrioImp70%6535
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16752
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9807
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23523
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19113
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14705
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5321
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10128
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155962
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202402
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122242
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204418
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153265
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204591
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173707
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193127
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204675
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203281
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155617
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192042
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153871
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153362
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190699
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192131
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6688
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2913
13Red SkeletRena +310%23523
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19113
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108858
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153362
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122242
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153871
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173707
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109634
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159094
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183233
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108951
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184152
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153265
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182393
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108965
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181453
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183572
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174895
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176899
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176771
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192042
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193127
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155962
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192131
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173707
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155617
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153871
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204418
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149782
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202402
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204675
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153265
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190699
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204591
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153362
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203281
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2913
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48122
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4207
14Dark SkullRena +310%23523
14Dark SkullImp10%6535
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17885
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6688
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13219
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202402
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177218
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204591
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192042
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192131
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190699
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155617
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193127
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176395
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149782
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173707
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204418
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204675
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155962
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119666
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203281
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118575
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3300
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10128
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14705
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13219
14Giant OgreImp10%6535
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48122
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6688
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90097
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149782
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79153
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119666
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155617
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176395
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76691
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79376
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118575
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90031
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90290
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90203
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155962
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90003
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131588
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177218
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78451
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9259
14Magic SkelRena +310%23523
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108951
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108858
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153871
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159094
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173707
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108965
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153362
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101614
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122242
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109634
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153265
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2913
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17885
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48122
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13219
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48235
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8527
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1360
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23523
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9259
14Orc ArcherImp70%6535
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14705
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8481
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1268
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6509
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1390
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1414
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19113
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10128
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14825
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6688
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174818
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184152
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181453
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182393
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108858
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184227
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108951
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182917
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108965
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174895
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175373
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176899
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101614
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109634
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183233
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159094
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174878
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183572
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176771
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176482
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122242
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2913
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8527
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9259
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48122
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1414
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9807
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13219
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23523
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8481
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19113
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48235
14Orc WarrioImp30%6535
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1390
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1268
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10918
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17885
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10128
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14705
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14825
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204675
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118575
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202402
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203281
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177218
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149782
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90003
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90203
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204591
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131588
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90290
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90097
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204418
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119666
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155617
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155962
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90031
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176395
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2913
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6509
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193127
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192042
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108965
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173707
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204418
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204591
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108858
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108951
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153362
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153871
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155617
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153265
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109634
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149782
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192131
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190699
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131588
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177218
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176395
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155617
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192042
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149782
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190699
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119666
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193127
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204418
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118575
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202402
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155962
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204675
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203281
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204591
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192131
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48122
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3189
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13219
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6509
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6688
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48235
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17885
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
15Dark SkullRena +310%23523
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131588
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118575
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177218
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90203
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90290
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90003
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149782
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79153
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78451
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90031
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155617
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90097
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155962
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176395
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77600
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119666
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79376
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76691
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3189
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1767
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48235
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17885
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6688
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71583
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71548
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90003
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71881
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90203
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90031
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76691
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90097
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77600
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131588
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79376
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71246
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71855
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71805
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90290
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78451
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71512
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79153
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153871
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204591
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204418
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155962
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153362
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173707
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192042
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204675
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203281
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190699
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192131
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193127
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149782
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202402
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153265
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155617
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2913
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17885
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48122
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48235
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23523
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13219
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1595
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8481
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6509
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6688
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8527
15Orc ArcherImp20%6535
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19113
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9259
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10128
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14825
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4207
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14705
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108858
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173707
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108951
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122242
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101614
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153362
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109634
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190699
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108965
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153265
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159094
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153871
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193127
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192131
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192042
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2913
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48235
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17885
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8481
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48122
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13219
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23523
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19113
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9259
15Orc WarrioImp30%6535
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6688
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10128
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6509
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8527
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1268
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14705
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14825
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90290
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118575
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79376
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71246
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176395
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90031
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79153
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90203
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76691
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90097
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71881
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71512
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77600
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90003
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71855
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119666
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131588
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177218
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71805
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78451
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48122
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13219
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6509
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90031
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176395
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79153
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119666
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90203
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71512
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78451
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90290
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90003
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177218
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79376
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71246
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131588
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149782
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118575
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71881
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76691
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90097
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77600
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14825
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48235
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17885
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48122
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6509
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71583
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71548
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90290
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77600
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90097
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90031
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79376
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78451
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71881
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71855
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131588
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79153
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71246
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90003
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71805
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76691
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90203
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71512
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17885
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1767
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19113
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48235
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14705
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10128
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71548
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6608
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71583
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9259
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3300
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90003
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204591
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193127
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204418
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190699
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149782
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90203
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192131
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203281
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155962
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118575
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202402
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204675
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131588
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192042
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119666
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155617
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176395
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177218
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13219
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17885
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6509
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23523
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6688
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14705
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48122
16Orc ArcherImp50%6535
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48235
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9259
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4207
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14825
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1339
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19113
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133722
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193127
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190699
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153362
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119666
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202402
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149782
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203281
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153265
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155962
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204591
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118575
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204418
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192131
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192042
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204675
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153871
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173707
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155617
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2913
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17885
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6509
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48235
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6688
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48122
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9259
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23523
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2984
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14705
16Orc WarrioImp20%6535
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13219
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14825
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19113
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71583
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71805
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79376
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71881
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71512
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77600
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6608
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76691
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71548
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78451
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71855
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71246
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79153
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48235
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17885
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48122
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71583
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131588
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71548
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79376
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71881
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71512
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77600
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90097
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79153
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71246
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90290
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78451
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90203
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76691
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71855
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71805
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90003
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90031
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48235
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90097
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78451
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79153
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71583
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71855
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79376
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71548
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90290
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71512
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77600
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76691
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71805
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6608
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90031
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71881
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71246
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6608
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17885
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71246
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77600
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118575
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176395
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90290
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78451
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90203
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119666
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79153
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79376
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90097
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90003
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131588
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71512
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76691
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71881
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71805
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90031
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177218
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71855
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6688
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17885
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1767
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9259
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23523
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6509
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48122
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13219
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48235
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19113
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4207
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14825
17Orc ArcherImp10%6535
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14705
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118575
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77600
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149782
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177218
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78451
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79376
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176395
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79153
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90097
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90290
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90003
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76691
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119666
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155962
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155617
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90031
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90203
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131588
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2913
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13219
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17885
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48122
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6688
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48235
17Orc WarrioImp30%6535
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133722
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%948
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6509
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14825
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23523
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4207
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9259
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19113
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6608
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71548
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71805
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71583
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71855
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17885
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30318
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30309
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30522
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30349
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39233
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30347
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30730
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29402
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21770
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30045
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30205
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30176
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30339
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30762
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38291
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30589
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38842
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30488
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38524
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38380
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30642
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38405
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39031
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38644
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30273
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38889
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25955
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39647
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6854
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7259
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7024
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48122
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6330
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48235
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14825
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23523
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14705
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13219
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30589
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30205
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56194
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38380
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38889
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30339
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30349
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50802
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50375
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30309
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38524
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39031
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30347
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48112
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30176
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38842
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38291
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30522
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38644
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30318
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48037
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39647
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30273
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50652
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36167
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50824
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50198
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48432
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30488
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39233
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48223
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36471
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48429
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38405
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7259
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48235
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7024
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48122
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38644
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30488
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48429
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38405
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48223
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38021
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30589
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38842
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38889
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56194
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48432
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50802
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39233
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48266
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37380
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50824
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50652
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37196
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30309
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50198
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37153
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37486
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48037
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36471
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30318
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38182
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38380
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38291
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36167
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39647
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39031
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30347
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50375
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38524
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30349
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30522
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48235
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7259
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48122
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6330
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47793
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64674
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42920
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37153
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42736
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64777
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47424
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42651
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48114
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48154
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45277
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37380
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38182
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47494
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64436
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42718
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47040
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43224
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47281
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37196
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64798
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47305
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42762
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47103
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47468
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47306
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38021
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64887
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64273
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37486
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16752
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48235
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48122
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5552
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5402
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4320
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13219
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17885
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6330
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23523
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19113
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%629
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10918
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134317
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158587
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152226
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133854
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151999
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198768
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134312
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131440
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198325
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133832
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47793
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48266
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50375
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37486
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48037
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48154
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50802
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45277
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48114
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48223
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37153
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56194
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36167
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50198
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50652
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37380
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42718
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37196
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48112
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42736
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42651
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48432
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39647
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50824
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43224
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38021
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42762
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42920
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36471
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38182
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48429
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48235
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2913
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7024
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6854
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48122
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7259
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4320
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10918
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17885
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13219
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19113
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23523
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14705
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6330
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30205
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48112
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30176
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48223
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39031
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30318
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39647
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30339
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30045
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48266
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48432
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38380
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38842
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30349
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30309
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38524
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39233
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30762
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38644
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56194
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30589
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38291
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30642
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30347
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30522
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48429
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48037
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38889
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38405
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30488
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48122
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48235
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23523
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6330
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7259
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124210
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64887
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123541
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47424
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123247
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47468
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64273
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132280
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78379
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64436
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113887
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64777
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132801
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69519
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64798
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47281
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47305
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47103
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47494
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68965
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132127
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132167
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69216
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132374
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64674
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113462
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47306
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123631
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123726
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123276
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47040
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5552
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48122
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14705
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5402
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48235
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4617
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6330
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2913
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10918
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16752
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23523
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19113
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4320
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17885
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1264
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13219
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2859
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45277
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48154
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64436
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36167
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42920
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37196
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43224
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47793
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42718
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47103
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47281
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64674
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37486
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37153
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36471
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64273
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47306
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64887
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37380
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42651
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64798
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64777
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47494
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42762
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38182
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47468
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38021
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47424
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42736
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48114
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47305
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47040
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48122
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48235
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5552
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7259
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23523
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16752
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4320
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6854
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10918
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14705
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19113
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6330
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47468
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42762
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47306
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78379
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113887
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64674
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64798
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69519
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47424
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123726
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47040
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42718
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68965
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113462
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47305
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48154
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47281
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47793
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42920
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64777
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64436
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42651
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45277
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64273
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47103
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47494
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48114
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48235
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16752
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23523
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5552
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64674
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132801
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113887
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69519
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47306
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68965
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132127
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64273
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64887
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64436
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123726
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132280
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124210
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132374
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47305
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123631
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123276
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47281
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64777
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123247
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69216
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47424
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47103
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47468
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132167
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47494
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47040
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78379
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113462
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64798
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123541
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4617
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4320
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6330
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198819
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%151970
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152226
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%151999
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123541
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131364
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134458
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%131892
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132167
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131484
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131440
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198766
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198768
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132801
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130878
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124210
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198325
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132374
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133720
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186809
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131573
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152078
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133292
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134317
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123726
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133832
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123631
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133315
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132280
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123247
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132127
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123276
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199588
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199384
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134312
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16731
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48235
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48122
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16752
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2913
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16805
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4617
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9807
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2859
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10918
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17885
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14705
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19113
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23523
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13219
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174878
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176899
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101614
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159094
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183572
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181453
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131364
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123726
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133720
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123276
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130878
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113887
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78379
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69216
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123541
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113462
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131892
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132167
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123247
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134458
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132374
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132127
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131484
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131790
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134312
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134317
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123631
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78400
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69519
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131440
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132280
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132801
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131573
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68965
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124210
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48235
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5402
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48122
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5552
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16752
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4320
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6330
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23523
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4617
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17885
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10918
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2859
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19113
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14705
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13219
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6535
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1264
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14825
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42762
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47305
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64777
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64674
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47281
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38182
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47424
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64436
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48154
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69519
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48114
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47793
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47468
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69216
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64887
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38021
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47306
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42736
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42920
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42651
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64798
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68965
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47103
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47494
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42718
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45277
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5552
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48122
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4320
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48235
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10918
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6330
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19113
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23523
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131484
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131790
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186809
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157489
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152078
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151999
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131892
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198325
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198766
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198768
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133602
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158587
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134317
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199588
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133854
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152226
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156404
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199384
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133315
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133722
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198819
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133292
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130878
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131440
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133819
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184227
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131364
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151970
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157762
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184152
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131573
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133720
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133832
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134312
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134458
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48235
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16731
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48122
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16805
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16752
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10918
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9807
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23523
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5321
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19113
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14825
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10128
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14705
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3772
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17885
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13219
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124210
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132801
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131364
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198819
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134312
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199384
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198768
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113887
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133315
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78379
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133292
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123726
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132280
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123276
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199588
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131484
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131440
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134458
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123631
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198325
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132374
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133832
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133720
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132127
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123541
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78400
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134317
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131790
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198766
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131892
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113462
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131573
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123247
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130878
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132167
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48122
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16731
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2913
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16805
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48235
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16752
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4320
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17885
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13219
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23523
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4617
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19113
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2859
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14705
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10128
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14825
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6535
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134317
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133722
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198819
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131364
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186809
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132127
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131484
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199588
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130878
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152226
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132167
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198768
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152078
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131573
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131440
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133854
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199384
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133602
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133292
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198766
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133819
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133832
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151999
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131790
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132280
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134312
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131892
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133315
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132374
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198325
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133720
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134458
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48122
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48235
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23523
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9807
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16805
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16731
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134312
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199588
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151999
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134458
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131573
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133602
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131484
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152078
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131790
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131364
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184152
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198819
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158587
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199384
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133292
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198768
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130878
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134317
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152226
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151970
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131440
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133315
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157762
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156404
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133722
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133854
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157489
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198325
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131892
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198766
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133819
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184227
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133720
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186809
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133832
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16805
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16731
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5321
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48122
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16752
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9807
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48235
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10128
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17885
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23523
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19113
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184227
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157762
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108951
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159094
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156404
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174895
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183572
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175373
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176771
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181453
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182917
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101614
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176899
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108965
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158587
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109634
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157489
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122242
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184152
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183233
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182393
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174878
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176482
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108858
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174818
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8527
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48235
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2913
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8481
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48122
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9259
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9807
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23523
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19113
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10918
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17885
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10128
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6535
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1414
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14825
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14705
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1360
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13219
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149782
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204591
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155962
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90003
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2913
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192042
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155617
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118575
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192131
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176395
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193127
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183233
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175373
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151970
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174818
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156404
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182917
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158587
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133722
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152078
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176899
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183572
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186809
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157489
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151999
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152226
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182393
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184152
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133602
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176482
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181453
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133819
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184227
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157762
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174878
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176771
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133854
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174895
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16731
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48235
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48122
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16805
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10918
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16752
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17885
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2913
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5321
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13219
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9807
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23523
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14825
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14705
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6535
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10128
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19113
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2759
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8527
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132127
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198766
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186809
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123631
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131364
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131892
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123541
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133292
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198768
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134312
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124210
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132801
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134317
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123276
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123726
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123247
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132280
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131790
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130878
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199588
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134458
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131573
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132167
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133315
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198819
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151999
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131484
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131440
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151970
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133720
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198325
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152226
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133832
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152078
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199384
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16752
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2913
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16805
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48235
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16731
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4617
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48122
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19113
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23523
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17885
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2859
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14825
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10128
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9807
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14705
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13219
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6535
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10918
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153362
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101614
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122242
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109634
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108965
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108858
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153265
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108951
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159094
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173707
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153871
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48122
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2984
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23523
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48235
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9259
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8481
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1414
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8527
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14705
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19113
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6688
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10128
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6509
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1360
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14825
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13219
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6535
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17885
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1268
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25864%184227
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25474%158587
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25214%108951
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25164%174818
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25064%159094
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25034%176771
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25014%174878
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%175373
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24794%176482
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24794%157489
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24674%109634
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101614
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108965
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24404%182393
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156404
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24304%174895
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24294%184152
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24274%183572
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24264%176899
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%182917
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%108858
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24044%183233
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157762
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23934%181453
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48122
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8527
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2913
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8481
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17885
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9807
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23523
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9259
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10918
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13219
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14705
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1414
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10128
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1360
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14825
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1390
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6535
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19113
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133602
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134458
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153871
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190699
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153265
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101614
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108965
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%108858
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2111%192131
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153362
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109634
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173707
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122242
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192042
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159094
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%108951
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193127
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6688
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6509
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1268
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48235
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48122
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2913
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1414
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10128
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23523
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9259
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19113
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153871
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193127
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122242
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203281
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173707
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202402
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204418
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192131
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192042
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204591
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153265
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190699
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153362
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%155962
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155617
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204675
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48122
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48235
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2984
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8481
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8527
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13219
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23523
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17885
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14825
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14705
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9259
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1632
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1595
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19113
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4207
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6535
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6509
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6688
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10128
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1268
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155962
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118575
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204675
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155617
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131588
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203281
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204418
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176395
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90203
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177218
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90031
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204591
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90097
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90290
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119666
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90003
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149782
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202402
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76691
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48235
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9259
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23523
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48122
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6509
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1841
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1339
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17885
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6535
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13219
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6688
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14705
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3189
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3300
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19113
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10128
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193127
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119666
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190699
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204418
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192042
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177218
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203281
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155617
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176395
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204591
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173707
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118575
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204675
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192131
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149782
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202402
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155962
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48122
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48235
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6688
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6509
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17885
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23523
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9259
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13219
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14825
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1841
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1595
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14705
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1632
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10128
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19113
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4207
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6535
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3300
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3189
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff40594%108951
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield40194%153265
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves40104%176771
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star39994%153871
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask39934%153362
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor39834%174818
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor39533%109634
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants39533%175373
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword39343%174878
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor39333%159094
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots39213%108965
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm39173%176899
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor39103%176482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow38973%174895
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield38963%108858
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog38563%122242
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword38443%101614
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41720%8481
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1600%48122
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1530%48235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41520%8527
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11310%2913
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3820%23523
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9259
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3750%2984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel560%13219
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos540%14705
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria530%17885
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1390
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash460%1360
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless440%19113
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration430%1268
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10128
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning370%10918
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph360%14825
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1414
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6535
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71512
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79376
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71583
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131588
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90203
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76691
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79153
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78451
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71805
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71548
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71881
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90003
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77600
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90290
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176395
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177218
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71855
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90097
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90031
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71246
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3300
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48122
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23523
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9259
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6688
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17885
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48235
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3189
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14825
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13219
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1120
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177218
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155617
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176395
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192131
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173707
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202402
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204591
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192042
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204418
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149782
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119666
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203281
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193127
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118575
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155962
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204675
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190699
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6509
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48235
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6688
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48122
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2913
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9259
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14705
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23523
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1841
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10128
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1595
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4207
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19113
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13219
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1632
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14825
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6535
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3189
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3300
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186809
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131573
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155617
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131588
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90203
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77600
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90031
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79376
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90097
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90290
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118575
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176395
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119666
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90003
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78451
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155962
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149782
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76691
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177218
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48122
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48235
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6688
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6509
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2913
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23523
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17885
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9259
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1120
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1841
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1767
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13219
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10128
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19113
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%948
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14825
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14705
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%978
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1339
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6535
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3300
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3189
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1018
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71881
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78451
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71548
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71246
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79376
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71512
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90031
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90097
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71855
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177218
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131588
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76691
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79153
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90203
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176395
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90290
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71805
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77600
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90003
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71583
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6509
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48122
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48235
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17885
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13219
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3189
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19113
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14705
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4207
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3300
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1767
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6688
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23523
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10128
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9259
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1339
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71583
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71855
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71805
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71548
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48122
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23523
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5735
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5616
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5777
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71512
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79153
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71881
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77600
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90097
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71583
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71548
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90290
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71246
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79376
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71805
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71855
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76691
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90031
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78451
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48122
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48235
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3189
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3300
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9259
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23523
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4207
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10128
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14705
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%948
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13219
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19113
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6535
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14825
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17885
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155962
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149782
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176395
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118575
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204591
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202402
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155617
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131588
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177218
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90003
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204675
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204418
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119666
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90290
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90097
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90203
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90031
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48122
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48235
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6509
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6688
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9259
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23523
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19113
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10128
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13219
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1841
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1120
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1039
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14825
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4207
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17885
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3300
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14705
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1632
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1595
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1339
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6535
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3189
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71583
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6608
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71855
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79153
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71548
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79376
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71512
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77600
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71805
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71246
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71881
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78451
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48122
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48235
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3300
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3189
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2913
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17885
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23523
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13219
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9259
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10128
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4207
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14705
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14825
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19113
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6535
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6608
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48122
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17885
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23392
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48122
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10128
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%978
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2913
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17885
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1018
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6535
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13219
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48235
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5777
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23392
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5637
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5543
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5607
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5616
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5735
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5323
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1018
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48122
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48235
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17885
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23523
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%978
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9259
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2913
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4207
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13219
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6535
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19113
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14705
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10128
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%677
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5607
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5735
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5616
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23392
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9259
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%978
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71805
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6608
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71583
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71855
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48122
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3189
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9259
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4207
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10128
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23523
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48235
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3300
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17885
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6535
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5777
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5637
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5735
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5543
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%44
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17885
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48122
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13219
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1018
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133315
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133720
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132280
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113887
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131484
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131440
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78379
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113462
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132374
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198768
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78400
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131790
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123631
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124210
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123247
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133292
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130878
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134312
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131892
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198325
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123541
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198819
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132167
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199384
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131364
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131573
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132801
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123276
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198766
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134317
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133832
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123726
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199588
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132127
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134458
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4004
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4320
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14825
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23523
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3189
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155617
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192042
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204675
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149782
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153871
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203281
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153265
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153362
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173707
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193127
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190699
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192131
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155962
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204418
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202402
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204591
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10128
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131588
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%90003
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves181%119666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23392
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5607
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4207
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10128
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19113
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48122
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%677
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132167
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186809
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16752
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10918
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5543
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5323
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5616
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5777
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5735
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5607
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5637
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48235
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4207
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13219
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%677
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4004
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19113
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%44
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48122
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78451
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79153
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131588
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155617
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155962
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90003
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118575
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90203
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176395
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90290
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119666
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90097
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177218
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76691
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90031
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79376
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149782
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4207
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19113
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9259
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6535
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6608
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10128
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4207
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5777
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5543
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124210
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131573
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123247
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152078
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131364
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152226
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132280
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131440
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123726
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133720
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198766
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151999
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131892
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198768
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123276
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198325
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134458
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133315
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198819
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131484
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134312
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131790
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132167
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123541
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130878
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199384
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132801
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134317
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19113
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%186809
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133292
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199588
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10128
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48235
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9807
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48122
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16752
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13219
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134317
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151970
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133854
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133722
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133832
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134458
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152078
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134312
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198325
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152226
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198768
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133720
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198819
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198766
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181453
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186809
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183233
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157762
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183572
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199588
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133315
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157489
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184152
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182393
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151999
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133292
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133602
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182917
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156404
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184227
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133819
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158587
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16752
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48235
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10918
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16805
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16731
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23523
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6535
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199588
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%151999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156404
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131790
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152226
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184152
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133722
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131440
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198819
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133832
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13219
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184152
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174818
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183233
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181453
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182917
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159094
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109634
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158587
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184227
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101614
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108951
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157762
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156404
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157489
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174895
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108858
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174878
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176482
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183572
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122242
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176771
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182393
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176899
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10128
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175373
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108965
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8481
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9807
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156404
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183572
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198819
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176771
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151999
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152226
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181453
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199588
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174818
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184152
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198768
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133602
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174878
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198766
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152078
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184227
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133854
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157762
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133819
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%182393
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175373
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176899
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176482
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158587
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157489
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182917
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%198325
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%183233
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133722
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174895
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151970
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19113
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48235
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16805
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13219
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16731
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181453
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%182393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%175373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8527
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193127
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192042
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153265
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159094
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202402
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204675
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153871
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%122242
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203281
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192131
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173707
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204418
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204591
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190699
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8481
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10128
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48122
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8527
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174818
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%184152
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157489
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182393
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157762
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182917
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101614
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156404
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108858
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133854
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158587
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176482
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%184227
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109634
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183233
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183572
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133819
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175373
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176899
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176771
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133602
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133722
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174878
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174895
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181453
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108965
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108951
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10128
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19113
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4004
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48235
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16805
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14825
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16752
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90003
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90031
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71246
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118575
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78451
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90203
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119666
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79376
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131588
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77600
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149782
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90290
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176395
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71881
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90031
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90097
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76691
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177218
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79153
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71512
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90003
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71512
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3189
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42718
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42920
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69519
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43224
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47494
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69216
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64887
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45277
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47468
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64674
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48114
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47424
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42762
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47793
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42651
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68965
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64436
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48154
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78379
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64273
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113462
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47305
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78400
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64777
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47281
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47306
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113887
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42736
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64798
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47040
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47103
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5552
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%677
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6608
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19113
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4207
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1018
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23523
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3189
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6535
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48122
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193127
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173707
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204675
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%122242
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192131
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155962
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203281
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153871
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202402
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%153265
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190699
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204591
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155617
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204418
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%192042
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153362
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19113
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4207
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23392
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%677
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1018
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%978
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9259
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5637
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5735
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5777
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23392
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5607
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5616
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10128
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5543
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19113
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123726
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131364
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131573
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68965
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131892
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130878
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132167
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113462
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124210
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78379
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132127
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132374
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64798
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64777
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123541
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78400
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131440
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123247
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69519
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132801
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131790
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131484
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64436
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132280
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69216
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123631
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64674
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64273
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123276
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19113
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10128
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5552
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1264
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2913
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8527
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90003
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155617
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155962
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202402
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118575
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90203
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90097
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203281
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90031
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149782
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119666
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204591
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204418
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177218
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131588
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176395
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204675
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90290
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10128
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13219
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6688
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176395
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131588
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177218
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155617
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193127
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204591
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192131
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%192042
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202402
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204418
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118575
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149782
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155962
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119666
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190699
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204675
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203281
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10128
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19113
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6509
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6688
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76691
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77600
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78451
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71881
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71512
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71246
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6608
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71805
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71855
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4207
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71583
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79153
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90097
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90031
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71548
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%677
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3300
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6535
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79376
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108858
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192042
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153362
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109634
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122242
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159094
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101614
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153265
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108965
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190699
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173707
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108951
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153871
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193127
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192131
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10128
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4207
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1268
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13219
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204418
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155617
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202402
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192042
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203281
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204591
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190699
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176395
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155962
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119666
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193127
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173707
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204675
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149782
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192131
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118575
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177218
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9259
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6688
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23523
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131573
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198768
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199588
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130878
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131440
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131364
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134458
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133854
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198819
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%152078
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132167
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133315
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133832
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151999
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132280
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132374
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198766
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133819
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133292
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133602
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133722
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199384
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152226
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134317
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132801
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133720
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186809
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134312
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131892
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198325
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131790
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131484
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19113
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10128
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5321
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204675
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173707
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204591
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155617
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149782
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193127
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192131
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176395
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190699
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204418
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203281
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119666
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177218
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155962
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118575
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202402
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192042
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4207
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23523
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48122
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10128
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6509
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181453
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186809
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156404
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183233
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133722
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183572
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152226
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133854
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176482
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158587
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184227
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174878
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182393
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133602
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175373
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151970
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157489
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151999
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182917
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174818
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133819
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152078
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184152
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174895
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176771
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176899
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157762
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19113
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48122
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10128
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5321
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14825
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16752
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3189
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2913
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90003
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76691
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176395
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90203
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119666
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177218
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78451
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90097
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90031
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131588
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155962
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90290
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155617
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79376
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118575
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79153
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9259
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149782
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48122
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19113
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204418
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155962
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204675
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131588
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90031
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204591
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119666
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149782
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90097
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203281
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118575
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90290
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90203
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155617
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176395
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90003
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4207
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202402
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177218
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10128
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134312
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133315
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131892
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134317
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123247
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123726
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132374
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131440
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199588
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131790
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132167
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123631
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132801
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133292
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131573
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133720
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198819
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151999
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198766
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186809
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151970
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133832
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152078
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132280
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198768
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124210
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134458
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123541
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198325
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130878
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123276
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199384
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132127
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10128
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131484
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152226
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131364
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48122
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9807
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16731
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10918
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101614
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176771
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108951
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109634
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122242
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153362
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176482
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108858
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173707
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108965
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176899
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159094
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153265
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153871
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19113
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10128
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4004
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8481
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8527
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202402
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118575
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155617
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204591
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177218
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119666
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90097
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90031
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204675
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%203281
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155962
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90290
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90003
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90203
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149782
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204418
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131588
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176395
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76691
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4207
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10128
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48235
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6509
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6688
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19113
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71881
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6608
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71805
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71855
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71583
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71246
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71512
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71548
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19113
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4207
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10128
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9259
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64674
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69216
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43224
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47305
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64777
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47424
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47281
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47103
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42920
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64273
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113887
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47040
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47494
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113462
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48154
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42736
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42718
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47793
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42651
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64798
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78379
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78400
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64887
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69519
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42762
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45277
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68965
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48114
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47468
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48122
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17885
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4004
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16752
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14705
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48235
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6509
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76691
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90290
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71512
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78451
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79376
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79153
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71855
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71583
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10128
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204591
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155962
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192042
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173707
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204418
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192131
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149782
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193127
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203281
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155617
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153265
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204675
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153871
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153362
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19113
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190699
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14705
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2913
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48122
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48235
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4207
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202402
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6688
32AlquamosRena +360%23523
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10128
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9259
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6509
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%677
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13219
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17885
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8481
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14825
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32AlquamosImp10%6535
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90097
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78451
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90031
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71512
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71805
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90290
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71855
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71583
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79153
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76691
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79376
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4207
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14705
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10128
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71548
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6608
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19113
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77600
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155962
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76691
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176395
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90290
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149782
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177218
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155617
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90031
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204675
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131588
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119666
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90097
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204418
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203281
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19113
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204591
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202402
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4207
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14705
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118575
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90003
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death CentDevils Key10%48235
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14825
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%677
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
32Death CentImp10%6535
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204418
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155617
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204675
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155962
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204591
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193127
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192042
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173707
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119666
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149782
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203281
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176395
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177218
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192131
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118575
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202402
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14705
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2913
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10128
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19113
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4207
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190699
32Death RideDevils Key50%48235
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48122
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6688
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9259
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6509
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17885
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23523
32Death RideImp20%6535
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13219
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%677
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14825
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155962
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204418
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192042
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149782
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192131
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204591
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119666
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193127
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177218
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176395
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155617
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204675
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173707
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203281
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14705
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10128
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190699
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4207
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19113
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118575
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6688
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202402
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9259
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13219
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6509
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14825
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%677
32Giant OgreRena +310%23523
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48235
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19113
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155617
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177218
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149782
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192131
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204418
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203281
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204675
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192042
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119666
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193127
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155962
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176395
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173707
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118575
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14705
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204591
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9259
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48235
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190699
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4207
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19113
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202402
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10128
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6688
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48122
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90031
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79376
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78451
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119666
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131588
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155962
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90097
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79153
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76691
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155617
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149782
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177218
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176395
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118575
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90290
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2913
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14705
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90003
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13219
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9259
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119666
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90290
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203281
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177218
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204675
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149782
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204591
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131588
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155617
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155962
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204418
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176395
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90097
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90031
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14705
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19113
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4207
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48122
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90003
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2913
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202402
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90203
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118575
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6509
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48235
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%677
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10128
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1339
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6688
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23523
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17885
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9259
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76691
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131588
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90290
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78451
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71855
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79153
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90097
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71512
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71583
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71805
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79376
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90031
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177218
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176395
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14705
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2913
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71548
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17885
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9259
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71246
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176395
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76691
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204418
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204675
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90031
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131588
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177218
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149782
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204591
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203281
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155617
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119666
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155962
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90290
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90097
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202402
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14705
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2913
32TantalosDevils Key20%48235
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118575
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10128
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19113
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17885
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6688
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%677
32TantalosRena +310%23523
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6509
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90203
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90003
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4207
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5323
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5607
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5777
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5616
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5637
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5543
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5735
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23392
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%978
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5735
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5607
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5777
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5323
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5543
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23523
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants496412%5777
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor493512%5735
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots486811%5637
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade486811%23392
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor486511%5616
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask485711%5607
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm479411%5543
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants475611%5323
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1750%17885
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71360%1018
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1300%48122
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71250%978
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1140%48235
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1100%13219
AidaBloody OrcImp700%6535
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5620%9259
AidaBloody OrcRena +3590%23523
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19113
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7420%44
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14705
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14825
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation340%677
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life340%4207
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul310%10128
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5323
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5777
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5735
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5637
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5543
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48122
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17885
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13219
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131588
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119666
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90003
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90203
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155962
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90097
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155617
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79153
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76691
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176395
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118575
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79376
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90031
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177218
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78451
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149782
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90290
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48235
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6688
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48122
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1767
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6509
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23523
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9259
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14705
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3300
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1632
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1841
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10128
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3189
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%948
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4207
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1339
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17885
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1595
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19113
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1120
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14825
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13219
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204675
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119666
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204591
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177218
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193127
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155962
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203281
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173707
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204418
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118575
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190699
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155617
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149782
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176395
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192131
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192042
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202402
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48235
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48122
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6688
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6509
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9259
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23523
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3189
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3300
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19113
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1632
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17885
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14705
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1841
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4207
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10128
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1595
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14825
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13219
AidaDeath RideImp220%6535
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%193127
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204418
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%192042
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173707
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153362
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%192131
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190699
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204591
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%122242
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%153871
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%159094
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%153265
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%203281
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204675
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202402
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48235
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48122
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8481
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8527
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23523
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9259
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2984
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17885
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14705
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19113
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4207
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13219
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1268
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10128
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6688
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14825
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6509
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6535
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153265
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204591
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153871
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192131
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204418
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190699
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153362
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203281
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155617
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155962
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204675
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173707
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193127
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122242
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202402
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192042
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48122
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48235
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6509
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6688
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23523
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2984
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8481
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8527
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9259
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1632
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10128
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4207
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19113
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1595
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14705
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1268
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14825
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17885
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13219
AidaForest OrcImp110%6535
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37380
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64674
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42651
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30349
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127373
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129311
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71512
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71881
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6608
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71583
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71246
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71805
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79153
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78451
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76691
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77600
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71548
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79376
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71855
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48122
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3189
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48235
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3300
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%978
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1018
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9259
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%855
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17885
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14705
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4207
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10128
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23523
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13219
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19113
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14825
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48122
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5543
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5735
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5777
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5637
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23392
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5607
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1018
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%978
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2913
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17885
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48122
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13219
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14705
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48235
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19113
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4207
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10128
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6535
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5637
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5735
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23392
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5616
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5777
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5637
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5543
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5607
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5323
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48122
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14825
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1018
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199588
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves661435%79376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants661415%71881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots661325%76691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor660375%177218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants658985%71548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves658825%71805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm658815%90290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots658765%71855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow658415%79153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction658315%90031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter658265%90097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves657745%71583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm657155%90203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots656815%176395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask656515%71512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm655775%77600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor655515%131588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots655275%90003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves655185%71246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants654485%78451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33530%48235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33000%48122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625260%3300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624290%3189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17480%17885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516710%9259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515960%1767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315340%23523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12660%13219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8530%1120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8350%948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08300%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8170%1339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8150%4207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8130%14825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8110%10128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8090%1841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7790%1039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7570%855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6190%6535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23523
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184227
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151970
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258129%131588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256919%177218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253799%176395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145735%192131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145715%204418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145595%204675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145425%193127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145085%155962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145015%190699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144885%149782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144865%202402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144505%203281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143955%192042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143895%204591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143815%119666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142545%118575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142505%155617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3189
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90290
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90003
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71583
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71881
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71548
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71512
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79376
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71855
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5735
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5637
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5323
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5543
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5616
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134312
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186809
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131364
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151999
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132280
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131573
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198819
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151970
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133292
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124210
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199588
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132374
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132127
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133720
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132167
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131440
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133315
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199384
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123276
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133832
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131484
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123247
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123631
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198325
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131790
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123541
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131892
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198768
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134317
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123726
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130878
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152078
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198766
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134458
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152226
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132801
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16731
51Captain GrRena +380%23523
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48122
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10128
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13219
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48235
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14705
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16752
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14825
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16805
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2859
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19113
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9807
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
51Captain GrImp10%6535
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10918
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47103
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47793
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47305
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47494
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47040
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47306
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48154
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50802
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47281
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36167
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47424
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38021
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50375
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45277
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50198
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48114
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42718
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37380
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50652
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37486
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42651
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37153
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42736
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38182
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42920
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42762
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47468
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56194
51Cursed LicGladius910%50824
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37196
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36471
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43224
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17885
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6330
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7024
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48235
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48122
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7259
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6854
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14705
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6535
51Cursed LicRena +310%23523
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14825
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4320
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19113
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%629
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13219
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64436
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123726
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130878
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64777
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132801
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123276
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64674
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78400
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78379
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64887
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131573
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113462
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69216
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132127
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123631
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131892
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64798
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69519
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132167
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124210
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132280
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68965
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131790
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132374
51GrizzlyBlade822%113887
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123541
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131440
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123247
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64273
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131364
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131484
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5552
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5402
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48235
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19113
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4617
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13219
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48122
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16752
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10918
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17885
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1264
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6330
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23523
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14825
51GrizzlyImp10%6535
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4320
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30045
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30488
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30522
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30762
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30318
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48432
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48112
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48037
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30347
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56194
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30205
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48266
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38842
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39233
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38524
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30349
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30176
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30339
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38405
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30642
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29402
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38889
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30309
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48223
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39647
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48429
51Hideous RaKatana912%38291
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30273
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38644
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30589
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38380
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30730
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39031
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48235
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7259
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6330
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6854
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48122
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14705
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17885
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14825
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13219
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10918
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23523
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32948
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29402
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129311
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22048
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31003
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30642
51Polluted BKris1183%25955
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26188
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32963
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30795
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26188
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30730
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30273
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30762
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30045
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30347
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30488
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30339
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30176
51Polluted BMace1023%21770
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22022
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30822
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30589
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30933
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30522
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30205
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7259
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7024
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48235
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6854
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48122
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23523
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17885
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14705
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13219
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14825
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6330
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129311
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127373
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6854
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51SpiderDevils Key70%48235
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48122
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7259
51SpiderRena +350%23523
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6330
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14825
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13219
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30822
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31003
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30933
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32948
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129311
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127373
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32963
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30795
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48122
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7024
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6854
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48235
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6330
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7259
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17885
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23523
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13219
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14825
51Strange RaImp10%6535
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10918
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47305
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69519
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113462
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45277
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64674
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47468
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47103
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42762
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47494
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69216
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47040
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68965
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47306
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64436
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64887
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48154
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78379
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42920
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64777
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47281
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47424
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64273
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48114
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42736
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42718
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42651
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47793
51Totem GoleBlade882%113887
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64798
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43224
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78400
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48235
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6330
51Totem GoleRena +350%23523
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19113
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4320
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16752
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5402
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1264
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5552
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17885
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48122
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14825
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10918
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13219
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14705
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30349
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50375
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37486
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48266
51WerewolfKatana1063%38291
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37196
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39233
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48432
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50652
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30488
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30589
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37380
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50802
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38889
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30309
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38405
51WerewolfHalberd933%56194
51WerewolfGladius933%50824
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48112
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39031
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50198
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30347
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48429
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36167
51WerewolfSpear862%38021
51WerewolfFalcon852%38182
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48037
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38644
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38524
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30522
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38380
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30318
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48223
51WerewolfFlail782%37153
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36471
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38842
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39647
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6330
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7259
51WerewolfRena +360%23523
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48122
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6854
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17885
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48235
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13219
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14705
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6535
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10918
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14825
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6330
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19113
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4207
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10128
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14705
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129311
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64887
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45277
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64273
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131573
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198768
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133315
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132167
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131892
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131790
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133292
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123541
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134317
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131440
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124210
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131484
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133720
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132280
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131364
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134312
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198766
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130878
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123247
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113462
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198325
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132801
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198819
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123726
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186809
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199384
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123276
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16805
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48122
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16752
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17885
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23523
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9807
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13219
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14705
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3772
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19113
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2859
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10128
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6535
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900