We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 44

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
HermeticAElf106
TerveteDL137
KitanaElf161
RaroDK50
GuachaElf65
SatiroDW66
LitODW106
TheDicseRDL204
FullPoweRElf107
SubZer0DW161
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2915623%385867
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97858%30795
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97858%30786
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32685
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30995
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97478%129296
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30814
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96378%30923
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32957
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96118%127360
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95838%32938
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7256
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48121
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7022
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48006
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6849
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23477
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10895
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6320
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14791
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17823
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13170
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6507
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5217235%385867
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54484%30923
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53854%32938
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53684%30786
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53034%22119
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52564%22012
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52514%26179
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32957
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52464%26172
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52434%22034
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52264%30995
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52164%127360
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52104%25869
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52034%30814
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51863%25868
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51843%129296
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51703%32685
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51533%30795
LorenciaBull FightKris51213%25945
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7256
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48121
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48006
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7022
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6849
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23477
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6320
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10895
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17823
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13170
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14791
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6507
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133938%3981
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48241
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor692%50358
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30331
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38827
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37139
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50779
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36149
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39213
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30303
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38162
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48391
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe612%30509
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38382
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50176
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30291
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30336
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38001
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37173
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36449
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48199
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48090
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50630
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38272
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48412
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39629
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37462
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38619
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm532%38347
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30464
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37352
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56161
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50798
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48005
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30572
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38857
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39014
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38505
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385867
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48121
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6849
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48006
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13170
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7022
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10895
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6320
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7256
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14791
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23477
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17823
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2603100%3981
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1879433%57388
LorenciaElite BullApple2445812%385867
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92544%30263
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29905
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92334%30332
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91434%29390
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30163
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89984%30193
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89104%30026
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30995
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26179
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46662%30718
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30814
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46382%30626
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26172
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29281
LorenciaElite BullMace46212%21768
LorenciaElite BullKris45832%25945
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30795
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32938
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45752%30923
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127360
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45482%22034
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129296
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45432%22012
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45392%32957
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30755
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30786
LorenciaElite BullBow45122%30593
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22119
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32685
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29224
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25869
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48006
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48121
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7256
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7022
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6849
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23477
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6320
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10895
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14673
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14791
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17823
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13170
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6507
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385867
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42712
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64333
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64177
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47400
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47484
LorenciaGiantApple4699321%385867
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48452%30193
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38347
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48282%30755
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48152%30291
LorenciaGiantRapier47982%29224
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47952%30572
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30332
LorenciaGiantKris47902%25945
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47892%26172
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47862%39213
LorenciaGiantKatana47772%38272
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38619
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38382
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47492%25869
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47412%30163
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47402%30509
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29281
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47242%30331
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47142%30303
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47102%30626
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26179
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39014
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47022%30464
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46922%38857
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46892%30263
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46892%30336
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46792%38505
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25868
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39629
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38827
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46662%29905
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30026
LorenciaGiantBow46472%30593
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21768
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46282%30718
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45842%29390
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6849
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7256
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48006
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48121
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7022
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6320
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23477
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14673
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14791
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17823
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13170
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6507
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6320
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4051728%385867
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41603%30755
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41353%30814
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41073%129296
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41053%26179
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127360
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22119
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30995
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30718
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21768
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40793%32938
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30795
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25869
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32957
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30923
LorenciaHoundRapier40493%29224
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30593
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40393%26172
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40343%29281
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32685
LorenciaHoundBuckler40163%25868
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40043%30626
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25945
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39873%22012
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39793%22034
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39683%30786
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48121
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7256
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7022
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6849
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48006
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6320
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23477
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10895
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17823
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14791
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13170
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6507
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2288124%385867
LorenciaLichPad Pants20082%30718
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19962%30026
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30786
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30626
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19862%25869
LorenciaLichBow19792%30593
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19722%30303
LorenciaLichVine Helm19702%26172
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29905
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30263
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19572%32957
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32685
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30995
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30572
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26179
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19462%32938
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29224
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19432%30193
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30291
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30336
LorenciaLichKris19382%25945
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22034
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30923
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30464
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30509
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19172%30795
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22119
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25868
LorenciaLichKite Shield19072%30332
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18982%29281
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18872%30331
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18802%30755
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30163
LorenciaLichMace18692%21768
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30814
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22012
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18082%29390
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48121
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7022
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7256
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6849
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48006
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6320
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23477
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14673
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14791
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17823
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13170
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6507
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2573311%385867
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30263
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38505
LorenciaSkeletonBow30811%30593
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30331
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30371%39213
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30755
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38382
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48090
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48412
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38619
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30464
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30626
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30509
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48199
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30718
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30091%30572
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48391
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30081%30291
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29905
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30303
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29281
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29911%30163
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30332
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29801%48241
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29801%30026
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38827
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30336
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30193
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48005
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29591%56161
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39629
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29224
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38857
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29521%39014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38347
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38272
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29390
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7256
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48006
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48121
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7022
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6849
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23477
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6320
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14673
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10895
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14791
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17823
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13170
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6507
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480825%129296
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6419825%127360
LorenciaSpiderApple4276217%385867
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7022
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48121
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6849
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48006
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7256
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23477
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6320
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14791
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13170
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17823
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6507
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220233%19072
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123308
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64674
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131615
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123981
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69099
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122972
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131898
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113722
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131995
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132122
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64682
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64795
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64177
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64560
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69420
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78219
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64333
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132540
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131294
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113299
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130591
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123390
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131166
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122954
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131492
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131208
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131077
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123435
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131856
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68856
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78226
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5393
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48121
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48006
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5548
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16722
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23477
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4313
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4600
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6320
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19072
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10895
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14673
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2854
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17823
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14791
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13170
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6507
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385867
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50798
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38162
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48391
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45265
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36449
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48090
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48199
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42896
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42745
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42698
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42712
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56161
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37173
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48241
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42632
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43203
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36149
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48412
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37462
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47773
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38001
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50176
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37139
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50358
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39629
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50630
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48005
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50779
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37352
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48103
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7022
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48006
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6849
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7256
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48121
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4313
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23477
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10895
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6320
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385867
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14673
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19072
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14791
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17823
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13170
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6507
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215373%132122
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff215083%131208
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots215073%131615
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade215013%151564
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214953%122954
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214943%133505
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214523%151572
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield214133%132540
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213943%199132
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213843%151659
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213763%133992
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213723%122972
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213683%123981
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213683%151795
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213533%131995
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213433%123308
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213303%130591
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213263%131492
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves213153%133402
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear213113%131294
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212883%197848
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212573%131077
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212563%186424
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212423%123435
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212403%133986
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212393%134142
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212283%198294
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212243%123390
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves212103%131166
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212073%198302
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask212043%198917
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211603%131856
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211583%131898
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211563%198332
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211463%132992
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots211193%132937
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319190%16750
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18730%48006
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18590%48121
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318400%16688
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16722
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4600
DungeonDark KnighRena +39170%23477
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29050%9789
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6360%17823
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5010%19072
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14673
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10895
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13170
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3762
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4450%10107
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3890%14791
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6507
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64682
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47288
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64795
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42698
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48140
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47773
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42745
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38162
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37462
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47400
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42632
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47094
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64177
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37352
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64674
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47295
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47025
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38001
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36149
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45265
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64560
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36449
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48103
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37173
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47454
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64333
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47484
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42712
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47267
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37139
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42896
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48006
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48121
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5548
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5393
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16722
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7022
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23477
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4313
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7256
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6320
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10895
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14673
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19072
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6849
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17823
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13170
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14791
DungeonGhostImp40%6507
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385867
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14673
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5548
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48121
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5393
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9789
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48006
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158040
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2907
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10895
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3762
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133986
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183702
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133497
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133420
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16722
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151795
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69099
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47288
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64795
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123435
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123308
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47454
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64674
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64682
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47267
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64560
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47400
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122954
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48103
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123981
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78219
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78226
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47025
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64333
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47773
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123390
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47484
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68856
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113722
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45265
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122972
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64177
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113299
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5548
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48121
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48006
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5393
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16722
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23477
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6320
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4313
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17823
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13170
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10895
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19072
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14673
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14791
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6507
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64674
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122972
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47484
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47267
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64177
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131898
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113299
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47288
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113722
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123981
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123390
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64682
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132122
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64795
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69420
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47094
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47454
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64333
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123435
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132540
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131995
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69099
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131856
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122954
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123308
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47295
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64560
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78219
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68856
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78226
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47025
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5548
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5393
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48121
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48006
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16722
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4313
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23477
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4600
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6320
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10895
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14673
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2854
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19072
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14791
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17823
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13170
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6507
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36449
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39014
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39629
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48005
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30291
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38162
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43203
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50176
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37139
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39213
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7543%48412
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50798
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38272
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38347
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37352
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37173
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37462
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30331
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48199
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48090
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50358
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50779
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56161
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38505
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38382
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48391
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38619
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50630
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38857
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36149
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30303
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42712
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38001
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38827
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48241
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385867
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48121
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7256
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7022
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48006
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6849
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6320
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4313
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10895
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23477
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19072
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14673
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17823
DungeonLarvaImp80%6507
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14791
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131856
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131995
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64560
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64333
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123308
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113299
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131898
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64795
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78219
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131166
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132540
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64682
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132122
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123390
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122972
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130591
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69420
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131492
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68856
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113722
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131294
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131077
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122954
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64674
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131615
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78226
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123981
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69099
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123435
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131208
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64177
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5548
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48006
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121123%123435
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120713%133505
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120693%131166
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120173%78219
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119703%131077
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119673%133402
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119523%132937
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119483%132122
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119323%198302
DungeonPoison BulBlade119263%113722
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119253%198294
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119193%131995
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119133%122954
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119093%131615
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118813%198332
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118793%123390
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118763%113299
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118753%131208
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118733%132540
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118583%133986
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118513%131492
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118423%131856
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118413%199132
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118333%123981
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118323%122972
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117993%131294
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117873%198917
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117603%134142
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117483%78226
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117413%130591
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117403%133992
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117073%131898
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116923%132992
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116923%123308
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115793%197848
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310600%16688
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310400%16750
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9950%48121
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9870%48006
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67740%16722
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34960%4600
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14940%4313
DungeonPoison BulRena +34650%23477
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3210%17823
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2750%2854
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10107
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14673
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13170
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19072
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14791
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6507
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28591%48412
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38857
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30718
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28281%30464
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28241%38619
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48005
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30336
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27991%30303
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27831%30263
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30026
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29224
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27631%48391
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27631%30626
DungeonSkeletonKatana27591%38272
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27551%30291
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30332
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27441%38505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27411%39213
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27391%39014
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27391%39629
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27271%38347
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30509
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27121%48241
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29281
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27021%30193
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56161
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30755
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26921%48199
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38827
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48090
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26821%30163
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38382
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26781%30572
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26711%29905
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30331
DungeonSkeletonBow26601%30593
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29390
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385867
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7256
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7022
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48006
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6849
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48121
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23477
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6320
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14673
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14791
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13170
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17823
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6507
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64795
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47484
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42698
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%38001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42745
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47295
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43203
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47025
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48140
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47267
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42896
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64177
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47400
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47288
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64333
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64560
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47454
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64682
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43903%64674
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69099
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42632
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68856
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42712
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45265
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38162
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69420
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47094
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47773
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5393
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5548
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48006
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48121
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6320
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16722
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4313
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23477
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10895
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14673
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17823
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19072
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13170
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14791
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6507
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6849
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127360
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129296
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113722
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132540
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133992
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131995
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69420
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68856
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133402
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123981
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123308
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133986
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113299
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131294
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131615
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131166
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78219
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132122
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123390
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131208
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134142
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123435
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131856
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131492
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69099
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130591
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131077
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131898
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122954
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78226
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122972
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5548
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48006
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48121
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16722
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5393
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4600
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4313
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23477
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10895
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19072
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6320
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2854
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14673
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14791
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13170
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6507
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17823
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95503%42745
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95033%37462
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94653%48241
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94453%42896
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94423%37352
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94383%48199
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94193%36449
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94043%38827
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94003%50779
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93903%42712
DeviasAssassinFalcon93863%38162
DeviasAssassinGladius93783%50798
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93763%38382
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93663%37173
DeviasAssassinFlail93363%37139
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93343%43203
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93083%39014
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93063%39213
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92993%42698
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92983%38505
DeviasAssassinArquebus92933%50630
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92913%48090
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92773%38619
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92733%38857
DeviasAssassinHalberd92703%56161
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92673%48391
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92603%48005
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92543%48412
DeviasAssassinSpear92513%38001
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92403%50358
DeviasAssassinKatana92113%38272
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91913%38347
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91823%42632
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91243%39629
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91223%50176
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90983%36149
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11840%14791
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7256
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8130%48006
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48121
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6849
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17870%7022
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23477
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4313
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3900%10895
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6320
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19072
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14673
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17823
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13170
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6507
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%385867
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30331
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1883933%57388
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128223%47454
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128173%42896
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127933%43203
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127683%47400
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127663%47094
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127593%64674
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127553%47484
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127343%42632
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127323%64682
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127293%64560
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127283%69420
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127243%47295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126973%64177
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126933%47288
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126893%45265
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126693%48140
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126603%64795
DeviasElite YetiBlade126373%113722
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126313%68856
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125973%47267
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125843%48103
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125573%47773
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125433%69099
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125223%113299
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125183%78226
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125103%42698
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124823%78219
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124533%64333
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124203%47025
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123883%42712
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123863%42745
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14791
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5548
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48121
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5393
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48006
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16722
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10895
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23477
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6320
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19072
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2190%14673
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17823
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13170
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6507
DeviasElite YetiApple450%385867
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127360
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42712
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64177
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6320
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78663%48412
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78533%39213
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78133%48241
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78123%38505
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78003%48391
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77853%39014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77823%30509
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77813%37462
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77783%30303
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77693%38382
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77683%30464
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77593%30572
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77563%38619
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77383%38347
DeviasHommerdKatana77223%38272
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77153%30336
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77123%50779
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76903%39629
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76873%48199
DeviasHommerdGladius76863%50798
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76853%30291
DeviasHommerdSpear76853%38001
DeviasHommerdArquebus76753%50630
DeviasHommerdFlail76693%37139
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50176
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76593%48090
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76593%30331
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76523%36149
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76493%38857
DeviasHommerdFalcon76263%38162
DeviasHommerdHalberd76143%56161
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76123%38827
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76103%37173
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76083%37352
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76073%48005
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75883%50358
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75783%36449
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14791
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48121
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7256
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6880%48006
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16530%7022
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6849
DeviasHommerdApple5210%385867
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23477
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6320
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10895
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14673
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17823
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13170
DeviasHommerdImp610%6507
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36563%37352
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36383%30163
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36063%39014
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36033%38827
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35923%38505
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35853%38272
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35793%39213
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35753%38347
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35743%30331
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35513%50798
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35403%30026
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35373%36149
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35363%37139
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50779
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35273%37462
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30509
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35213%48391
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35183%48412
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35152%38382
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35152%30464
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35132%30193
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35092%30303
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35072%48199
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35032%39629
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34952%30572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34952%50358
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34922%48005
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34912%30336
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34892%48090
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34812%38619
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34762%36449
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34702%48241
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34622%50176
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34602%38857
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34592%30291
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34562%37173
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34452%30332
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34052%50630
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33852%56161
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14791
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6849
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7256
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48006
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48121
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7022
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23477
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6320
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10895
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17823
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14673
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13170
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%385867
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6507
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14673
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48006
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4313
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7256
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7022
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48121
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48241
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10895
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2907
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2854
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151795
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16722
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131294
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127360
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38347
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29905
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129296
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe30%127360
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226533%19072
DeviasWormTomahawk154777%48391
DeviasWormArquebus154577%50630
DeviasWormBone Helm154187%48412
DeviasWormBronze Armor154087%48005
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153937%48090
DeviasWormGladius153517%50798
DeviasWormRing of Ice153277%50176
DeviasWormSilk Armor152967%50358
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152647%48241
DeviasWormHalberd152457%56161
DeviasWormSilk Pants152186%48199
DeviasWormBone Pants152006%50779
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38619
DeviasWormKatana23971%38272
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38857
DeviasWormRing of Poison23861%39629
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38827
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38382
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38505
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39213
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39014
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38347
DeviasWormApple23091%385867
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30303
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29905
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30263
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30509
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30572
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30332
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29390
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11821%30291
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30331
DeviasWormRapier11761%29224
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29281
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30193
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30464
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30336
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11410%30026
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30163
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14791
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7022
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48006
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7256
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48121
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6849
DeviasWormRena +33060%23477
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6320
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14673
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10895
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17823
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13170
DeviasWormImp390%6507
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128014%47295
DeviasYetiWind Helm127834%48103
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127614%47025
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47484
DeviasYetiWind Pants126494%47400
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126324%47454
DeviasYetiScale Armor126104%48140
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125863%47094
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125723%47267
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125593%47773
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125003%47288
DeviasYetiBone Pants102383%50779
DeviasYetiArquebus101793%50630
DeviasYetiHalberd101533%56161
DeviasYetiSpear101373%38001
DeviasYetiWind Boots101333%45265
DeviasYetiBone Armor101163%37352
DeviasYetiGladius101073%50798
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37139
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100693%42698
DeviasYetiScale Boots100653%37173
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100493%37462
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100483%36149
DeviasYetiFalcon100453%38162
DeviasYetiElven Shield100453%36449
DeviasYetiElven Axe100363%42896
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100313%42632
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100113%42712
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100073%50358
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43203
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42745
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99413%50176
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14791
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48006
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48121
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6849
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7256
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7022
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23477
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4313
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6320
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17823
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10895
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14673
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19072
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13170
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385867
DeviasYetiImp760%6507
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%385867
NoriaAgonBow15182%30593
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22012
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38857
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38347
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30572
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30331
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22034
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30464
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38619
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30626
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39213
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25869
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30193
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26172
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30332
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29281
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30718
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30263
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29390
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30509
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30163
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30291
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29905
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26179
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39014
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38827
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22119
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38382
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30755
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30303
NoriaAgonMace14112%21768
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29224
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25868
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38272
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38505
NoriaAgonKris14012%25945
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30026
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30336
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%48006
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7022
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48121
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7256
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6849
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23477
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6320
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14673
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13170
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14791
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17823
NoriaAgonImp60%6507
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%385867
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30263
NoriaBeetle MonBow31938%30593
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30755
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31388%29390
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31117%29281
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29905
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29224
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30626
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30995
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25869
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32938
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129296
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25945
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32685
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32957
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30814
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30795
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30923
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22012
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22119
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22034
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30786
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26179
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127360
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26172
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48006
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6849
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48121
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7256
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7022
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23477
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10895
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14673
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6320
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17823
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14791
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13170
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6507
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613334%385867
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32957
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129296
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30923
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127360
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32938
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30814
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22012
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30786
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22119
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22034
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30995
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30795
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32685
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6849
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7256
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48006
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48121
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7022
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23477
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10895
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17823
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6320
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6507
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13170
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1975534%57388
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794533%385867
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30814
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25945
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32957
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22119
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22012
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30795
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30755
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22034
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26172
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30626
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21768
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32938
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129296
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26179
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127360
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32685
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30718
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30593
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30786
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25868
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25869
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6849
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48006
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7256
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7022
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48121
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23477
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6320
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10895
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14791
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13170
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6507
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17823
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%385867
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39014
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39213
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38827
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30331
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30572
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38857
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30291
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30464
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30336
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30303
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30509
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30795
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30163
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30718
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25868
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30995
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30626
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30923
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30193
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30755
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30332
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30814
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25945
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22119
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26172
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29281
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30786
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22034
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30593
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30026
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30263
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22012
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25869
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29224
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29905
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29390
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26179
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21768
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7256
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7022
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48006
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48121
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6849
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23477
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6320
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14673
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17823
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13170
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14791
NoriaForest MonImp20%6507
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42632
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64682
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64795
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36149
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38162
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42745
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37462
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48103
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385867
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129296
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127360
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32957
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32938
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32685
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48121
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6320
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7022
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48006
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7256
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6849
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23477
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14791
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10895
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17823
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13170
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6320
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385867
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30163
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30336
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32957
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30509
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22119
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26179
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30786
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29224
NoriaHunterBow6913%30593
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30995
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30572
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29905
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22012
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30263
NoriaHunterMace6842%21768
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129296
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29390
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25868
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22034
NoriaHunterKris6712%25945
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30193
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30026
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30332
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26172
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30814
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32685
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30464
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30795
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30755
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30718
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29281
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30923
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30626
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32938
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25869
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48121
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48006
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7022
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6849
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7256
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23477
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10895
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14673
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6320
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14791
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17823
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6507
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13170
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39213
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29390
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385867
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30332
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38347
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30336
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129296
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124512%127360
NoriaSpiderApple134075%385867
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6849
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7256
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7022
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48006
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48121
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23477
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6320
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17823
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13170
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14791
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6507
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%385867
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48199
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38857
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30509
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30572
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38619
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30336
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38827
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39014
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38505
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48391
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38347
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48005
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48412
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48090
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39629
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30331
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38272
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48241
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30464
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38382
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39213
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30303
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30291
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30026
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29390
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30593
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30263
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29281
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30755
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30193
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30626
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30332
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29224
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30163
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30718
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21768
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7256
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48121
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7022
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48006
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6849
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6320
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23477
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14673
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10895
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14791
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13170
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17823
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6507
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230334%19072
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14673
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48006
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48121
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121576
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16688
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2966
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16750
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2907
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10895
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2754
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1410
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3762
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1379
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1260
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1351
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101194
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8489
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9227
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109167
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153151
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316793%157256
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315263%183023
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315263%199132
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314653%134142
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314303%151795
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants314083%133308
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff314073%158040
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants314023%183702
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313943%198332
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313633%186424
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312913%133992
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312843%198917
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312833%182716
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312603%133577
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312443%151659
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312203%151564
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312193%132992
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312143%197848
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword312033%155887
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves312003%156959
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311883%182417
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311853%151572
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311833%180943
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311423%183655
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311193%133420
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311173%133402
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm311083%198294
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310863%133505
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310863%181890
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310813%198302
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310583%133497
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310403%133986
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307323%132937
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325510%16688
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25000%48121
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24910%48006
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324770%16750
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16722
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5305
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9789
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23477
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12460%10895
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17823
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7500%13170
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2754
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3762
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14673
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10107
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19072
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14791
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6507
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131077
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123435
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197848
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131294
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151572
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131995
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123308
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130591
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131492
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133505
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198302
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133986
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186424
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198917
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132122
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198332
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122954
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131208
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123390
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151795
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199132
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133402
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151564
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122972
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198294
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131615
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123981
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151659
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131898
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132937
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131166
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132540
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48006
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48121
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133992
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134142
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131856
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff722153%158040
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask720943%198917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants720663%183023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield719693%182417
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter718013%182716
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm717833%183655
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots717243%198302
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves717243%156959
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants717123%174758
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword716923%174258
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots716843%181890
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants716783%183702
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow716333%174287
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves716183%176200
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic715733%186424
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade715113%151564
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots714543%157256
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow714453%151795
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm714303%198294
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield714253%151659
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves714233%133577
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor714113%175879
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor714003%174235
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe713973%199132
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water713933%197848
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor713713%151572
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm712583%133497
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm711733%176318
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability711303%133420
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants710613%133308
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe710063%180943
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear709643%198332
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword707073%155887
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357920%16750
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57860%48121
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357680%16688
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57570%48006
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644070%16722
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429490%5305
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23477
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29160%10895
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228530%9789
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21370%17823
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15440%13170
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14900%14673
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14640%2754
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14510%10107
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14410%3762
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14030%19072
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11910%14791
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8442
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8489
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6507
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%182716
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183655
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176200
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%183702
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183023
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108567
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108396
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158241
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175879
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181890
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174758
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121576
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%176318
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174287
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174235
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174258
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%182417
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180943
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109167
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108478
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101194
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48121
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8442
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48006
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8489
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17823
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9227
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23477
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9789
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13170
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1379
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10895
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1260
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10107
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19072
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1410
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14791
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1351
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14673
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6507
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16722
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor409734%109167
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm409554%176318
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff408744%158040
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield408524%182417
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants408224%174758
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor407824%175879
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots407724%157256
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter407214%182716
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm406844%183655
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow405514%174287
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff405444%108478
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword405424%155887
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor404954%174235
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants404844%183023
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves404404%156959
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword403954%174258
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants403904%183702
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor403684%158241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield403674%108396
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots403574%108567
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves403524%176200
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe403474%180943
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots403194%181890
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword368494%101194
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24140%48006
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423930%8442
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23630%48121
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423540%8489
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12170%10895
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212020%9789
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311640%23477
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511110%9227
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17823
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6660%13170
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6340%1410
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6220%14673
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6140%10107
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6130%19072
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5940%1351
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5780%1379
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5110%14791
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3620%6507
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16722
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183023
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133497
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183702
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181890
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182417
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174258
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174235
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156959
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176318
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108396
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157256
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174287
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108478
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109167
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180943
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176200
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183655
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174758
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133420
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158040
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175879
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133308
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155887
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108567
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182716
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133577
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101194
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48006
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48121
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16750
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16688
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16722
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9789
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9227
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10895
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23477
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17823
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13170
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2754
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1379
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14673
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19072
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14791
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1351
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10107
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6507
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8442
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8489
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47094
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69099
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47288
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47400
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64177
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64560
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48140
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127360
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32685
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32938
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207373%131166
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207313%198332
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199132
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131208
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131492
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206223%131615
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151659
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133497
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133505
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134142
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131294
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%133986
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205143%151795
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198917
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132540
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197848
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186424
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133577
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131898
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151572
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%131077
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133308
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%133992
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203923%133420
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133402
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131856
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151564
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132937
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%131995
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130591
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198302
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198294
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132122
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201323%132992
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48006
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16750
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48121
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16688
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16722
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9789
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5305
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23477
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17823
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13170
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14673
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19072
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2754
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2854
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10107
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10895
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3762
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14791
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6507
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%132937
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%123981
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123390
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131492
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%133986
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131294
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134142
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198294
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132540
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199132
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%131898
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%132992
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198332
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%198917
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123435
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130591
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123308
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113299
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%122972
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%122954
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%133992
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113722
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%131995
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131208
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131077
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133505
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131615
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132122
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330513%197848
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198302
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131856
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133402
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131166
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327673%186424
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48121
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16750
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48006
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16688
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16722
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4600
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23477
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9789
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17823
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2854
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19072
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14673
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3762
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13170
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10107
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14791
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6507
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30572
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30332
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30718
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56161
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38619
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48241
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133308
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175879
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266733%123981
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266693%78226
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266453%131856
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265573%64333
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265513%69420
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265143%131294
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264943%123435
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264833%131166
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264743%64560
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264443%68856
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264343%123390
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264163%64795
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264083%132540
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263853%132122
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263843%64682
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263743%131492
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263733%123308
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263713%131615
AtlansBahamutBlade263273%113722
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263123%131208
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262993%78219
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262963%113299
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262713%131077
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262463%122972
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262433%64674
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots262003%131898
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261973%69099
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261763%122954
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261543%131995
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261533%64177
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260663%130591
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20380%48121
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219890%5393
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219510%5548
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%48006
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16722
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6320
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310150%4600
AtlansBahamutRena +39550%23477
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4313
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17823
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10895
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19072
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5260%2854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4930%14673
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13170
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4160%14791
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6507
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64795
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47454
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38162
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42698
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36149
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199656%109167
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176318
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153151
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%158241
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197636%174287
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%152544
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108567
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%121576
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174258
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176200
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174235
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%152635
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%175879
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%174758
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108396
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108478
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101194
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48006
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48121
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8442
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8489
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9227
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2966
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23477
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17823
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10895
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1260
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1379
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1351
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14673
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10107
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13170
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1410
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19072
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14791
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6507
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16722
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14673
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48006
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8442
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48121
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8489
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173179
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2907
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1594
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1038
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1335
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1118
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%947
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2009
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10895
AtlansHydraRena +310%23477
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204176
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192552
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192552
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108478
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101194
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191470
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121576
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158241
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191577
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%153151
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109167
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190185
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173179
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108396
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152635
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152544
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108567
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8489
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48121
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48006
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8442
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17823
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23477
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13170
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2966
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9227
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1351
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19072
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1260
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1410
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1379
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4196
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10107
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6507
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14791
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14673
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6504
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6684
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121576
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108478
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109167
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176318
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101194
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108567
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153151
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152635
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108396
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158241
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175879
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152544
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176200
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173179
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48006
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48121
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8442
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8489
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2966
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9227
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23477
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13170
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1379
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17823
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10107
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10895
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1410
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1260
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19072
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14673
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14791
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1351
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6504
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6684
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6507
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38382
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56161
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38347
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14791
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127360
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129296
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131615
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123981
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198294
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199132
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131492
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131077
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133986
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134142
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113722
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198332
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131166
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131856
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133992
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132122
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122954
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78219
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198302
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123435
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123308
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198917
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132937
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113299
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133402
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78226
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130591
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131898
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131208
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197848
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131995
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131294
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133505
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132992
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123390
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122972
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132540
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48006
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48121
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16750
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16688
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16722
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17823
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23477
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4600
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4313
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13170
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14791
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10107
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19072
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14673
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2854
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6507
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132992
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133992
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132937
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133986
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134142
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133505
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133402
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69420
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123390
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130591
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131166
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69099
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132540
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68856
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131856
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122972
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132122
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113299
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123308
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131492
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78226
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123981
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131615
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131995
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123435
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131208
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131294
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131898
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131077
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78219
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113722
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122954
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48121
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48006
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5548
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16722
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17823
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4313
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6320
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4600
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23477
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13170
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14673
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2854
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14791
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10895
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19072
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10107
AtlansVeparImp840%6507
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16750
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16688
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119574
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89837
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89793
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118481
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131307
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89936
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90025
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79114
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155518
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149673
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78905
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89746
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176881
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76416
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78234
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155856
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176105
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17823
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6684
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6504
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1038
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48121
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14673
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13170
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1760
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4196
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23477
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14791
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260665%204176
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260645%191577
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260615%191470
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260395%201863
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259525%190185
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259475%203892
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259445%153151
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259395%192552
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259105%152635
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258745%155518
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258745%204044
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258145%173179
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257925%119574
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257715%149673
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257425%152544
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257325%155856
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256915%202700
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256205%118481
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%48006
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511210%6684
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48121
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6504
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6310%17823
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23477
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2966
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55800%9227
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13170
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14673
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4196
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19072
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1594
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14791
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2009
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10107
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6507
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3286
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3178
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89793
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71326
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71555
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78905
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70984
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71608
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89837
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90025
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77349
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79114
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48006
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76416
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71266
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71247
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14791
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17823
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71640
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155089%176881
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150779%176105
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150209%131307
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86915%192552
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86515%204044
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86245%155518
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86235%118481
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85955%191470
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85925%149673
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85875%119574
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85365%203892
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85325%202700
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85225%204176
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85175%155856
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85175%201863
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84625%190185
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84195%191577
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48121
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6504
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6684
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48006
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17823
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13170
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9227
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23477
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1837
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19072
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4196
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2009
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6507
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14791
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1335
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14673
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1594
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10107
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3286
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star465207%153151
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword465197%204176
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection465047%192552
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves464147%191577
TarkanMutantElemental Shield463337%152544
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter463126%204044
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots462756%203892
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves462756%201863
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow462646%173179
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog462586%121576
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants462506%191470
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves461996%190185
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow461206%202700
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask460486%152635
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor460016%158241
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417760%8489
TarkanMutantDevils Key17280%48121
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16750%48006
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416210%8442
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58790%9227
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38400%2966
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8050%17823
TarkanMutantRena +38010%23477
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5910%13170
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4520%1260
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4300%14673
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4280%4196
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4240%19072
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4240%14791
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3950%10107
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3900%2009
TarkanMutantImp2910%6507
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6684
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6504
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158040
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151564
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176105
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202700
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149673
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204044
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119574
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155856
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118481
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203892
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89746
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90025
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76416
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176881
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89793
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155518
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131307
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89837
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204176
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201863
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89936
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6684
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48121
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6504
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48006
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17823
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13170
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9227
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23477
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1118
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1335
TarkanTantalosImp150%6507
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4196
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14673
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19072
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14791
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10107
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1837
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1038
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14673
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1760
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48121
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6504
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6684
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48006
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1038
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%853
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2907
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1118
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155856
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2277%155518
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173179
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204176
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204044
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%203892
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153151
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202700
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149673
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191470
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191577
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192552
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152635
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152544
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14673
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19072
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190185
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10107
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4196
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201863
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2907
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48121
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8442
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48006
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2966
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23477
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13170
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6504
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6684
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8489
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17823
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9227
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3821%131166
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3791%132122
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3751%132992
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198302
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198332
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131615
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133986
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133497
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131208
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151572
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3551%134142
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133402
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130591
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133420
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151564
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133992
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133577
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3511%151659
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197848
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131492
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3491%198917
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%131077
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131856
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3451%131898
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3441%133308
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3431%199132
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133505
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131995
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3401%151795
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132937
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131294
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132540
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186424
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198294
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14673
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless880%19072
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2907
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10107
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4196
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16750
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48006
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48121
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16688
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16722
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9789
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5305
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23477
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17823
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13170
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2754
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2854
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10895
9Blood SoldImp50%6507
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14791
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2220%152544
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2180%152635
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192552
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2060%155518
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204044
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203892
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204176
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149673
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155856
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153151
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173179
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%191470
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119574
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191577
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202700
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14673
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2907
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190185
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10107
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118481
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19072
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201863
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6504
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6684
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4196
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48121
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9227
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48006
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1594
9Bloody wolRena +330%23477
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17823
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14791
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2966
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3178
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13170
9Bloody wolImp10%6507
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47025
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48103
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47484
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47267
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47295
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47454
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47773
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47288
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48140
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47400
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47094
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37139
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50358
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36449
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38162
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42632
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42712
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37462
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43203
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42745
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50630
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36149
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45265
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42896
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50779
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56161
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37173
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37352
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50176
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42698
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38001
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50798
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14673
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19072
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10107
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2907
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4196
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48006
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7022
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48121
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6849
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7256
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6320
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23477
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17823
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4313
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14791
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13170
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10895
9Cursed LicImp40%6507
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151795
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151564
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156959
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180943
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183655
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133577
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198302
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151659
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181890
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182716
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133505
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199132
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158040
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183023
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197848
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132992
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157256
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133497
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198332
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151572
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155887
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186424
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134142
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132937
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133986
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198294
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133308
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198917
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133420
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133402
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183702
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182417
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133992
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14673
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19072
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10107
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2907
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16688
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4196
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16750
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48006
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48121
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16722
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23477
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5305
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17823
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10895
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9789
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2754
9Cursed WizImp70%6507
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14791
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13170
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37173
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42632
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48103
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50779
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48391
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48199
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43203
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39629
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48241
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42745
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47773
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56161
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48140
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48005
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50358
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48090
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50176
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37352
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50630
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42712
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42698
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36449
9CyclopsGladius6641%50798
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38162
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42896
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45265
9CyclopsSpear6561%38001
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36149
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37462
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48412
9CyclopsFlail6311%37139
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19072
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14673
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2907
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10107
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4196
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6849
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7022
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7256
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48006
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48121
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4313
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6320
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10895
9CyclopsRena +3240%23477
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17823
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13170
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14791
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6507
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131615
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131077
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%197848
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%133986
9Dark KnighLight Saber4810%131856
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130591
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132540
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4770%123308
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4760%151572
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131898
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151564
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%122972
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198917
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4660%122954
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132937
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4650%131208
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134142
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4550%151795
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123390
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198302
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%151659
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186424
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4480%133992
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123435
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4460%132122
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4450%131166
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198332
9Dark KnighLight Spear4410%131294
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4400%131995
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199132
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133505
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4310%123981
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4310%198294
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4310%132992
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131492
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133402
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1690%14673
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19072
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10107
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2907
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48006
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4196
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16688
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48121
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16750
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16722
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4600
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23477
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9789
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10895
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17823
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2854
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13170
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3762
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14791
9Dark KnighImp50%6507
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182716
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133505
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186424
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180943
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151572
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197848
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198294
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155887
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174758
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182417
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133577
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157256
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156959
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133308
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158040
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181890
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183023
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183702
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183655
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151659
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132937
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133497
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198332
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199132
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151795
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174287
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174258
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174235
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151564
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198302
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132992
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133420
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198917
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14673
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19072
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10107
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2907
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4196
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48006
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16750
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16688
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48121
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16722
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9789
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23477
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17823
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5305
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10895
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14791
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13170
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2754
9Dark SkullImp20%6507
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%151659
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182716
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197848
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198302
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180943
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133497
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%199132
9Death CowDragon Helm3330%176318
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198294
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174258
9Death CowDragon Pants3300%174758
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%175879
9Death CowSilver Bow3270%174287
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%155887
9Death CowLegendary Pants3240%183702
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%176200
9Death CowLegendary Armor3190%174235
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151795
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133420
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3170%133577
9Death CowRing of Magic3170%186424
9Death CowGuardian Helm3170%183655
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151572
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%157256
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183023
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198332
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133308
9Death CowGorgon Staff3070%158040
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%181890
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151564
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%198917
9Death CowDragon Gloves2900%156959
9Death CowBronze Shield2660%182417
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14673
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19072
9Death CowJewel of Soul770%10107
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2907
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4196
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16688
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48006
9Death CowDevils Key250%48121
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16750
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16722
9Death CowRena +3130%23477
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9789
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5305
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17823
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10895
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14791
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2754
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8442
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13170
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8489
9Death CowImp20%6507
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108478
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183023
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109167
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182716
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174258
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158241
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183655
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181890
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2907
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108396
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108567
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174287
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14673
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174235
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8442
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182417
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176200
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183702
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180943
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175879
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176318
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19072
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101194
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156959
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108396
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%181890
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183655
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108567
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155887
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157256
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182716
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183702
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182417
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176318
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109167
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%158241
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%174287
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176200
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183023
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180943
9Death KnigHelical Sword6240%174258
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108478
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%158040
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174758
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174235
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175879
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14673
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19072
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2907
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10107
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4196
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48006
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8489
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48121
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8442
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10895
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9227
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23477
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17823
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1379
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13170
9Death KnigImp110%6507
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9789
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1410
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1351
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14791
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%191470
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4650%153151
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4560%191577
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4520%152635
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4400%121576
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173179
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%152544
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%158241
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4280%202700
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204044
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4210%192552
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203892
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204176
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14673
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19072
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190185
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201863
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2907
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10107
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4196
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48006
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9227
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8442
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8489
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2966
9Death TreeRena +380%23477
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48121
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1260
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13170
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17823
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14791
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2009
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6684
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181890
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176200
9DevilBronze Shield70%182417
9DevilDragon Pants60%174758
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133577
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175879
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157256
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133420
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182716
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108478
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156959
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174258
9DevilSilver Bow40%174287
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183702
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180943
9DevilDragon Helm40%176318
9DevilDragon Shield30%108396
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158040
9DevilGiant Sword20%155887
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183023
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133308
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108567
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174235
9DevilDragon Armor20%109167
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133497
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8489
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10895
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14673
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89793
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119574
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131307
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71266
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78905
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89837
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176105
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176881
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149673
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76416
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90025
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79114
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78234
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70984
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77349
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19072
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14673
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48006
9DrakanDevils Key20%48121
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89746
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10107
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1837
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1335
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4196
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118481
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%968
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2907
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89936
9DrakanRena +310%23477
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1760
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71640
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155518
9GhostScale Pants30%43203
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64674
9GhostFlail20%37139
9GhostScale Armor20%48140
9GhostSpear20%38001
9GhostWind Boots10%45265
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2907
9GhostGiant Trident10%47295
9GhostFalcon10%38162
9GhostRing of Fire10%47288
9GhostElven Axe10%42896
9GhostScale Boots10%37173
9GhostWind Pants10%47400
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64560
9GhostPlate Shield10%42712
9GhostScale Gloves10%37462
9GhostScale Helm10%42745
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47484
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64795
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47773
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47094
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108396
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7110%176200
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%152544
9Great BahaDragon Armor6890%109167
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%175879
9Great BahaDragon Pants6790%174758
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%152635
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6650%108478
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6580%153151
9Great BahaLightning Sword6540%101194
9Great BahaDragon Helm6510%176318
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%158241
9Great BahaHelical Sword6460%174258
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174287
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6420%108567
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121576
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174235
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14673
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19072
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10107
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2907
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4196
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48121
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8489
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8442
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48006
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2966
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9227
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13170
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17823
9Great BahaRena +390%23477
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1410
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1351
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1260
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14791
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1379
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10895
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6507
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64795
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48103
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122954
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47773
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47267
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69420
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123435
9Hell HoundBlade130%113722
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123981
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64682
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47025
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123390
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78219
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48140
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47400
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64333
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47484
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47288
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47094
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68856
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69099
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123308
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64560
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64674
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45265
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64177
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113299
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14673
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47454
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78226
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122972
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47295
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19072
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2907
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10107
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48006
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5548
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5393
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47267
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131995
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113722
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64795
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64177
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78226
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123308
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47484
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122954
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132122
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131898
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122972
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64333
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64682
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47400
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113299
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132540
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47025
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123981
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69420
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69099
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68856
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64560
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64674
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131856
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123390
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123435
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78219
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47094
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47454
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47288
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14673
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19072
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10107
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2907
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4196
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5548
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5393
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16722
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48006
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4313
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48121
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6320
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23477
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4600
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2854
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17823
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10895
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14791
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13170
9Hell SpideImp30%6507
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131307
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176105
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176881
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202700
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203892
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191577
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155518
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155856
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192552
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119574
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191470
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204044
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204176
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149673
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14673
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10107
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19072
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118481
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48006
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190185
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2907
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2009
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201863
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13170
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48121
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4196
9Iron WheelRena +310%23477
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17823
9LichPad Helm160%22034
9LichLeather Gloves150%30786
9LichVine Pants120%30626
9LichPad Gloves120%32957
9LichKris110%25945
9LichHorn Shield110%29281
9LichKite Shield110%30332
9LichLeather Pants100%30755
9LichSmall Shield100%32938
9LichSword of Assassin100%30193
9LichVine Boots90%22012
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30509
9LichBuckler90%25868
9LichBone Gloves80%30331
9LichLeather Armor80%29390
9LichPendant of Fire80%30572
9LichPad Boots80%30814
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30026
9LichMorning Star70%30336
9LichBronze Boots70%30163
9LichSilk Gloves70%30291
9LichDouble Axe70%30303
9LichShort Sword60%32685
9LichVine Helm60%26172
9LichMace60%21768
9LichCrossbow60%30923
9LichVine Gloves50%30795
9LichPad Pants50%30718
9LichVine Armor50%29905
9LichRapier50%29224
9LichBronze Gloves50%30464
9LichBow50%30593
9LichHand Axe50%30995
9LichLeather Helm40%26179
9LichSkull Staff30%25869
9LichLeather Boots30%22119
9LichPad Armor20%30263
9LichDevils Key20%48121
9LichBox of Luck +110%2907
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14673
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6849
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7022
9LichBlood Bone +110%7256
9LichDevils Eye10%48006
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202700
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153151
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152544
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121576
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191470
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204044
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191577
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192552
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203892
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158241
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152635
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204176
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173179
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14673
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201863
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19072
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10107
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2907
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190185
9MutantJewel of Life170%4196
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%48006
9MutantDevils Key70%48121
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2009
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2966
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8442
9MutantRena +350%23477
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8489
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9227
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17823
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6504
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1260
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14791
9MutantImp20%6507
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13170
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156959
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157256
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183023
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151795
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174235
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186424
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174258
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180943
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151564
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183702
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133497
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182417
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158040
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175879
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183655
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181890
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174287
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155887
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174758
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151659
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133308
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176200
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151572
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176318
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133577
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182716
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133420
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14673
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19072
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10107
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2907
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48006
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4196
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10895
9Necron3Devils Key230%48121
9Necron3Rena +3210%23477
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16688
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16750
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16722
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9789
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5305
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8442
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2754
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17823
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8489
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14791
9Necron3Imp20%6507
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13170
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108567
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3550%131166
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198917
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%183655
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3260%183702
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3230%157256
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131492
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151795
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133992
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%156959
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3090%134142
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3080%133986
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3070%131077
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151659
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133420
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151564
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198294
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133577
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2960%131294
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%132992
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133402
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133497
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186424
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2920%130591
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151572
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198332
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131615
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%199132
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155887
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158040
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133308
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132937
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133505
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131208
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197848
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198302
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14673
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19072
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2907
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10107
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4196
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16750
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48121
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16688
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48006
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5305
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16722
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10895
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9789
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23477
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14791
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17823
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2754
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3762
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13170
9Orc ArcherImp10%6507
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42745
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64674
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47025
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64177
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47454
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43203
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47295
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47773
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48103
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48140
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37352
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64333
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38162
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64682
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47267
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47094
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47288
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45265
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37173
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64795
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37462
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47484
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47400
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42632
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42698
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42712
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38001
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42896
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37139
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64560
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14673
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19072
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2907
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10107
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5393
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4196
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5548
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48006
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16722
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48121
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4313
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23477
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6320
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10895
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6507
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13170
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14791
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17823
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131898
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131856
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123390
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132937
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133986
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132992
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198294
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131077
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198917
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131995
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131615
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197848
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133402
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131166
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123981
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131492
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78226
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133505
9Poison BulBlade1330%113722
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133992
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198332
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132122
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198302
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123435
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122972
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199132
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123308
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134142
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122954
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113299
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132540
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131208
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131294
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130591
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78219
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14673
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19072
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2907
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10107
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48006
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4196
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16750
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16688
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48121
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16722
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4600
9Poison BulRena +370%23477
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4313
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17823
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14791
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13170
9Poison BulImp10%6507
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1640%130591
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131294
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%133992
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133986
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131898
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132540
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131615
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197848
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198302
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186424
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151572
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132122
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131077
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199132
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%131995
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133420
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198332
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133402
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%151795
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131856
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133497
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%132992
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198294
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133505
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151564
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131208
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1320%131166
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198917
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133577
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%132937
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131492
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134142
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133308
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151659
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14673
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19072
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10107
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2907
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16688
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48006
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48121
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16722
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4196
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9789
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5305
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2854
9Poison ShaRena +350%23477
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17823
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2754
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10895
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16750
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13170
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6507
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14791
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131166
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132122
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133505
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122972
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132540
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133402
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198302
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131615
9ShadowBlade1510%113722
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198294
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198917
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122954
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123981
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131995
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130591
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133992
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132992
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123435
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131856
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132937
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198332
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133986
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131492
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131077
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131294
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131898
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123390
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199132
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186424
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113299
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197848
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134142
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131208
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123308
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14673
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19072
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2907
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10107
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48006
9ShadowDevils Key130%48121
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16750
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16722
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4196
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16688
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9789
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4600
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17823
9ShadowRena +330%23477
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13170
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2854
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6507
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3762
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14791
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176318
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108567
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108478
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121576
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101194
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152635
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152544
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108396
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175879
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109167
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173179
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176200
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153151
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158241
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14673
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10107
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19072
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2907
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4196
9Silver ValRena +3130%23477
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48121
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8442
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8489
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48006
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1351
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14791
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2966
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6504
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1260
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6684
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9227
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10895
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13170
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1379
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1410
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6507
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17823
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47094
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38162
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47773
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48103
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64674
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47025
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47484
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42745
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48140
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42896
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47454
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42698
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47295
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64560
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69099
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64682
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68856
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42632
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47288
9Skeleton ASpear160%38001
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43203
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64177
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64333
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47267
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64795
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45265
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42712
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69420
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19072
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10107
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14673
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5548
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4196
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2907
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23477
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48006
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90025
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71555
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76416
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89746
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71640
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78234
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89936
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79114
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89793
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77349
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71266
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%78905
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71326
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89837
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70984
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71247
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14791
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4196
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48121
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13170
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6507
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19072
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17823
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3178
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48006
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201863
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155518
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192552
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190185
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149673
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204176
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152635
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191470
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202700
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155856
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152544
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153151
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204044
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191577
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173179
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203892
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48121
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48006
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6684
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6504
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23477
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9227
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2966
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17823
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13170
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8489
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8442
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1594
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19072
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4196
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10107
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14791
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14673
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6507
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133420
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9789
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176881
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89793
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%90025
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77349
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149673
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89746
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70984
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76416
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78905
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131307
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71266
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89936
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118481
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79114
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119574
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71640
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78234
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89837
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176105
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48006
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6684
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48121
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9227
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14673
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17823
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23477
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48121
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204176
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%176105
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%204044
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173179
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149673
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203892
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119574
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176881
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190185
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191577
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192552
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201863
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155856
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191470
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118481
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155518
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202700
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48121
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%48006
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6684
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6504
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23477
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9227
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17823
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10107
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13170
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1837
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14673
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1594
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4196
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19072
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14791
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6507
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3178
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3286
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133420
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9789
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71247
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71640
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77349
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71266
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71326
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70984
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71555
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48121
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3286
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14791
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14673
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6684
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2907
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48006
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6504
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48121
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3178
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79555%203892
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79555%118481
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79275%131307
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79145%155856
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79015%176105
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78635%202700
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78625%89793
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%90025
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78565%204044
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119574
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78095%89746
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78015%149673
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77985%204176
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77735%89837
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77715%89936
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77465%155518
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77425%176881
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77345%201863
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48006
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48121
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6504
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6684
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23477
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9227
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17823
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14673
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1594
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19072
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2009
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13170
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1837
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1335
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10107
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1118
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14791
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1038
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4196
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6507
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133420
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3286
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3178
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43203
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64795
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64333
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64682
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38162
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47484
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64177
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64674
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69420
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47400
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42896
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47288
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42745
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78219
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64560
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47295
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47400
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64682
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47267
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78219
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64177
11Dark SkullBlade670%113722
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68856
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47484
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64674
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131898
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132540
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123390
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64795
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131856
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113299
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64560
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131995
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123435
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122954
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122972
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123308
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47454
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64333
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78226
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47025
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132122
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47288
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69099
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123981
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69420
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47094
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5393
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2907
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16722
11Dark SkullRena +310%23477
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5548
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122972
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131615
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123435
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131208
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68856
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131166
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131995
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133992
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134142
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123981
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131294
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132540
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78219
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69099
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131077
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130591
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132122
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133402
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123308
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123390
11Giant OgreBlade240%113722
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78226
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113299
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133986
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122954
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131856
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69420
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131492
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131898
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2907
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48006
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131898
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132992
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131995
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131077
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133497
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133992
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133986
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198294
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133420
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131492
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133308
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131856
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133577
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198917
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198302
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151564
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134142
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197848
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131166
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151572
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151795
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131208
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132937
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199132
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198332
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131615
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132122
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132540
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133402
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186424
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133505
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130591
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131294
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151659
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19072
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3762
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78226
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47773
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47454
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64177
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68856
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42698
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64795
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69099
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64682
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113299
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47025
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69420
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64674
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47484
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42745
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113722
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64560
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47295
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47094
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48140
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47267
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48103
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47288
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42632
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47400
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123435
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78219
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45265
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64333
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42896
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2907
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48006
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5393
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48121
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23477
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5548
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16722
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6320
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17823
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14673
11Orc ArcherImp10%6507
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13170
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19072
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47484
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48103
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42698
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42896
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42712
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48140
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47773
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64177
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47025
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64795
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42632
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37352
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37173
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47454
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47295
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64560
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47400
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45265
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37139
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47094
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42745
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64333
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38162
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64674
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47288
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38001
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37462
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43203
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47267
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64682
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48121
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16722
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2907
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23477
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48006
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17823
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5548
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14791
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13170
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4313
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6320
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6507
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186424
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131208
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132122
11Red SkeletBlade341%113722
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131995
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122972
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198302
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133505
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131615
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132992
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122954
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123390
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131166
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130591
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132540
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197848
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133992
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131856
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131492
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199132
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123981
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198332
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133986
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132937
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123435
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131077
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113299
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134142
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123308
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133402
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131294
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131898
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198294
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198917
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16722
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2907
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134142
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151572
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151795
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197848
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133505
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130591
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131615
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198917
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131077
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132937
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131294
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198294
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132992
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131492
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151564
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131166
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198332
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198302
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133986
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133402
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131208
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151659
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123390
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186424
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199132
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133992
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157256
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122972
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183655
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131898
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131995
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183702
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158040
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123308
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133308
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122954
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123981
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133497
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133577
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133420
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155887
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131856
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132540
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132122
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156959
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10895
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19072
12Chief SkelRena +310%23477
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48006
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2907
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16722
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131492
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183655
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133577
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151795
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151564
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199132
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198302
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174235
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132992
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155887
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174758
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186424
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133420
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158040
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183702
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132937
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174258
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180943
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151659
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133497
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133308
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157256
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133505
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183023
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197848
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198294
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156959
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182716
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151572
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174287
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181890
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198332
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198917
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182417
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16688
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2907
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48006
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48121
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10895
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175879
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176318
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108396
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133497
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183023
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133308
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183702
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133420
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174287
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176200
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180943
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101194
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108567
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182716
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157256
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155887
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156959
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181890
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133577
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109167
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183655
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158040
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108478
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174258
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182417
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174235
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174758
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8442
12Giant OgreRena +310%23477
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13170
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16750
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2907
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17823
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158241
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152544
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173179
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152635
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121576
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108478
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153151
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108567
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108396
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109167
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101194
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151572
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131077
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198302
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133577
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133402
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134142
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151795
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198294
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131294
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151659
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199132
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183655
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183702
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198332
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131492
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156959
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186424
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130591
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131208
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131615
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133308
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198917
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155887
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132992
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133420
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158040
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133497
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132937
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133992
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151564
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157256
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131166
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133505
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133986
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197848
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2907
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48006
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16688
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10895
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48121
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16722
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13170
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17823
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23477
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16750
12Orc ArcherImp40%6507
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19072
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3762
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9789
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10107
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5305
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186424
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123308
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132992
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133402
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197848
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151572
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131995
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131856
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133992
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198294
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131077
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122954
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123390
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122972
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198332
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133505
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131208
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151659
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132122
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198302
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123981
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132540
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131492
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133986
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198917
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131166
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132937
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199132
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130591
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151564
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134142
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131615
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131294
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151795
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131898
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2907
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48006
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48121
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16750
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23477
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9789
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16688
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16722
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10107
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4600
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17823
12Orc WarrioImp20%6507
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3762
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10895
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19072
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14791
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14673
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13170
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183023
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176318
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176200
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174258
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175879
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180943
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182417
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183702
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121576
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101194
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109167
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174758
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174235
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174287
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183655
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108478
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108396
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181890
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158241
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108567
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182716
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2907
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16722
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48121
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9227
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183023
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183702
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182716
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156959
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133420
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174287
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157256
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174258
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180943
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133497
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183655
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182417
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108567
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155887
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133577
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181890
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108478
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108396
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158040
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176318
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174235
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109167
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174758
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133308
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176200
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198332
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133505
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151564
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151659
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198302
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151572
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175879
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132937
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132992
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151795
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186424
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198917
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198294
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199132
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197848
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14673
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108478
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174235
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152635
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108567
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152544
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121576
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109167
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174758
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108396
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158241
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174287
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175879
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176318
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176200
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153151
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174258
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101194
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48006
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17823
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8489
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19072
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1410
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8442
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2907
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1351
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48121
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153151
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108567
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152544
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173179
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109167
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158241
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101194
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192552
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152635
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191577
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191470
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108478
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108396
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190185
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121576
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48121
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10107
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2907
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176105
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202700
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201863
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176881
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118481
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191577
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190185
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119574
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191470
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204044
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149673
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203892
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204176
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155518
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192552
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155856
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173179
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2907
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17823
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109167
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181890
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133420
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108567
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156959
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174258
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174758
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182417
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158040
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133497
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133577
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155887
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174235
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176200
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183702
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108396
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108478
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133308
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176318
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175879
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157256
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180943
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101194
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183023
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182716
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174287
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183655
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2907
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17823
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48006
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8489
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10107
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48121
13Orc ArcherImp80%6507
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9227
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9789
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13170
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23477
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10895
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8442
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1410
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19072
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1351
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1379
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14673
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14791
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181890
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155887
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133497
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133308
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183023
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186424
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198302
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174258
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133577
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151795
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182716
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132992
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183702
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174758
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174287
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158040
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156959
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132937
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133420
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151659
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199132
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183655
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174235
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198294
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198917
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157256
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151572
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197848
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151564
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180943
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182417
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133505
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198332
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2907
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48006
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17823
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16688
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16750
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10895
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48121
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13170
13Orc WarrioImp70%6507
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16722
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9789
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2754
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23477
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19072
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14673
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5305
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10107
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155856
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201863
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121576
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203892
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152544
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204044
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173179
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192552
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204176
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202700
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155518
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191470
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153151
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152635
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190185
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191577
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6684
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2907
13Red SkeletRena +310%23477
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19072
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108396
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152635
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121576
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153151
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173179
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109167
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158241
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182716
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108478
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183655
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152544
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181890
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108567
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180943
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183023
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174287
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176318
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176200
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191470
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192552
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155856
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191577
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173179
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155518
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153151
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203892
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149673
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201863
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204176
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152544
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190185
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204044
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152635
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202700
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2907
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48006
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4196
14Dark SkullRena +310%23477
14Dark SkullImp10%6507
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17823
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13170
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201863
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176881
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204044
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191470
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191577
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190185
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155518
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192552
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176105
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149673
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173179
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203892
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204176
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155856
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119574
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202700
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118481
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3286
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10107
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14673
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13170
14Giant OgreImp10%6507
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48006
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89837
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149673
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78905
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119574
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155518
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176105
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76416
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79114
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118481
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89793
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90025
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89936
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155856
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89746
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131307
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176881
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78234
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9227
14Magic SkelRena +310%23477
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2907
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108478
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108396
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153151
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158241
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173179
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108567
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152635
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101194
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121576
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109167
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152544
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2907
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17823
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48006
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13170
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48121
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8489
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2966
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1351
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23477
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9227
14Orc ArcherImp70%6507
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14673
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8442
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1260
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1379
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1410
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19072
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10107
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14791
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174235
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183655
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180943
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181890
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108396
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183702
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108478
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182417
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108567
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174287
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174758
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176318
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101194
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109167
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182716
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158241
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174258
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183023
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176200
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175879
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121576
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2907
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8489
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9227
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48006
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1410
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9789
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13170
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23477
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1351
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8442
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19072
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48121
14Orc WarrioImp30%6507
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1379
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1260
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10895
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17823
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10107
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14673
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14791
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204176
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118481
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201863
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202700
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176881
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149673
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89746
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89936
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204044
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131307
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90025
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89837
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203892
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119574
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155518
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155856
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89793
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176105
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2907
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192552
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191470
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108567
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173179
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203892
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204044
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108396
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108478
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152635
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153151
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155518
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152544
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109167
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149673
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191577
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190185
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131307
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%176881
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176105
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155518
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191470
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149673
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190185
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119574
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192552
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%203892
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118481
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%201863
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155856
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204176
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202700
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204044
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%191577
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48006
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3178
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2907
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13170
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6504
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48121
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17823
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23477
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131307
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118481
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176881
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89936
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90025
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89746
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149673
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78905
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78234
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%89793
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155518
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89837
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155856
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176105
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77349
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119574
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79114
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76416
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3178
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1760
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48121
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17823
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71326
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71247
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89746
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71640
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89936
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89793
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76416
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89837
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77349
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131307
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79114
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70984
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71608
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71555
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90025
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78234
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71266
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78905
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153151
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204044
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%203892
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155856
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%152635
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173179
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191470
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204176
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%202700
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190185
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191577
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192552
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149673
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%201863
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%152544
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155518
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2907
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17823
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48006
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48121
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2966
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23477
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13170
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8442
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6684
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8489
15Orc ArcherImp20%6507
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19072
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9227
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10107
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14791
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2009
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4196
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14673
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108396
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173179
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108478
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121576
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101194
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%152635
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109167
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190185
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108567
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%152544
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%158241
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153151
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%192552
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191577
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191470
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2907
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48121
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2966
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17823
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8442
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48006
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13170
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23477
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19072
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9227
15Orc WarrioImp30%6507
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10107
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1351
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8489
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1260
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14673
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14791
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90025
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118481
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79114
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70984
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176105
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89793
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%78905
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%89936
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76416
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89837
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71640
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71266
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77349
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89746
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71608
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119574
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131307
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%176881
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71555
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78234
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48006
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13170
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89793
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176105
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78905
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119574
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89936
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71266
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78234
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90025
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89746
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176881
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79114
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70984
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131307
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149673
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118481
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71640
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76416
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89837
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77349
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14791
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48121
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17823
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48006
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6504
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2907
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71326
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71247
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90025
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77349
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89837
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89793
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78234
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71640
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71608
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131307
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78905
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70984
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89746
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71555
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76416
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89936
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71266
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17823
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1760
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2907
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19072
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48121
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14673
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10107
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71247
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71326
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9227
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3286
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89746
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204044
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192552
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203892
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190185
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149673
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89936
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191577
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202700
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155856
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118481
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201863
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204176
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131307
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191470
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119574
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155518
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176105
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176881
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2907
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13170
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17823
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6504
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23477
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6684
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14673
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48006
16Orc ArcherImp50%6507
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48121
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9227
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2009
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4196
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14791
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1335
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19072
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133420
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192552
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190185
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152635
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119574
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201863
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149673
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202700
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152544
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155856
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204044
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118481
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203892
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191577
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191470
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204176
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153151
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173179
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155518
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2907
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17823
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6504
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48121
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6684
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48006
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9227
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23477
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2966
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2009
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14673
16Orc WarrioImp20%6507
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13170
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14791
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19072
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71326
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71555
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79114
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71640
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71266
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77349
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76416
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71247
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78234
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71608
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70984
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78905
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48121
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17823
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48006
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71326
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131307
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71247
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79114
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71640
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71266
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77349
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89837
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78905
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70984
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90025
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78234
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89936
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76416
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71608
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71555
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89746
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89793
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48121
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89837
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78234
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78905
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71326
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71608
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79114
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71247
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90025
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71266
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77349
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76416
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71555
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89793
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71640
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70984
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17823
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70984
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77349
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118481
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176105
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90025
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78234
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89936
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119574
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78905
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79114
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89837
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89746
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131307
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71266
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76416
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71640
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71555
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89793
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176881
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71608
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2907
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6684
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17823
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1760
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9227
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23477
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1837
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48006
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13170
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48121
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19072
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4196
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14791
17Orc ArcherImp10%6507
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14673
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118481
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77349
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149673
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176881
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78234
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79114
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176105
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78905
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89837
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90025
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89746
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76416
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119574
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155856
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155518
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89793
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89936
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131307
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2907
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13170
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17823
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48006
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6684
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48121
17Orc WarrioImp30%6507
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133420
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%947
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14791
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23477
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1760
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4196
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9227
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19072
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71247
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71555
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71326
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71608
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17823
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2907
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30291
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30509
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30331
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39213
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29281
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30336
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26179
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29905
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25868
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30718
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29390
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21768
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26172
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30026
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30163
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25869
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30332
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30755
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38272
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30572
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38827
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30464
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38505
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38347
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30626
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38382
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29224
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39014
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38619
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30263
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38857
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25945
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39629
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30593
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6849
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7256
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7022
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48006
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2907
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6320
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48121
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14791
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23477
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14673
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13170
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29905
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30572
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56161
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38347
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38857
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30332
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30331
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50779
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50358
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30291
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38505
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39014
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30336
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48090
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30163
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48241
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38827
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38272
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30509
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38619
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48005
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39629
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30263
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50630
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36149
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50798
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50176
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30464
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39213
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48199
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30026
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36449
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48391
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38382
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7256
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2907
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48121
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7022
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48006
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38619
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30464
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48391
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38382
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48090
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48199
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38001
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30572
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38827
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38857
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56161
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48412
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50779
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39213
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48241
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37352
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50798
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50630
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30291
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50176
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37139
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37462
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48005
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36449
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30303
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38162
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38347
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38272
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36149
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39629
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39014
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30336
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50358
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38505
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30331
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30509
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48121
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7256
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6849
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48006
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2907
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7022
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47773
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64560
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42896
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37139
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42712
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64682
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42632
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48140
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45265
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37352
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38162
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47484
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64333
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42698
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43203
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47267
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37173
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64674
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47295
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42745
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47094
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47454
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47288
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38001
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64795
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64177
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37462
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2907
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16722
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48121
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48006
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5548
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13170
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17823
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6320
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23477
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19072
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10895
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133986
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158040
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151795
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133577
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151564
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198302
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133992
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131166
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197848
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133505
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47773
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48241
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50358
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37462
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48005
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50779
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48199
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37139
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56161
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36149
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50176
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50630
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37352
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42698
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37173
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48090
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42712
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42632
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48412
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39629
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50798
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43203
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38001
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42745
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42896
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36449
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38162
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48391
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48121
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2907
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7022
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6849
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48006
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7256
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10895
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17823
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13170
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19072
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23477
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14673
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6320
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48090
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30163
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48199
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29224
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39629
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29905
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30026
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48412
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38347
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38827
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30331
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30291
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38505
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39213
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30755
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38619
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56161
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30572
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30593
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38272
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30626
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30336
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30509
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48391
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29390
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30718
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48005
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38857
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38382
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30464
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30263
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6849
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7022
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48006
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48121
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23477
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7256
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123981
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64795
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123308
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47400
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122954
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47454
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78226
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64177
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131995
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78219
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64333
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113722
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64682
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132540
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69420
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64674
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47267
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47484
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68856
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131856
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131898
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69099
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132122
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64560
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113299
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47288
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123390
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123435
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122972
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47025
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5548
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48006
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14673
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5393
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48121
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4600
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6320
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2907
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10895
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16722
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23477
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19072
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4313
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17823
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13170
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2854
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45265
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64333
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36149
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42896
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37173
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43203
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42698
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47094
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47267
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64560
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37462
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37139
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36449
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64177
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47288
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64795
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37352
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42632
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64674
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64682
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47484
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42745
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38162
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47454
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47400
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42712
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48103
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47295
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47025
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48006
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48121
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5548
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7022
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7256
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23477
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16722
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4313
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6849
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2907
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10895
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14673
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47454
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42745
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47288
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78219
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64795
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64560
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64674
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69420
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47400
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123435
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47025
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42698
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113299
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47295
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47267
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47773
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42896
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64682
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64333
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42632
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45265
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64177
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48103
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48121
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16722
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23477
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10895
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5548
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64560
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132540
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113722
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69420
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47288
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68856
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131856
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64177
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64795
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64333
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123435
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131995
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123981
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132122
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123390
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122972
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47267
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64682
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122954
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69099
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78226
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47400
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47454
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131898
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47025
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78219
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113299
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64674
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123308
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4600
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1821%198332
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1811%151572
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1791%151795
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1761%123308
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1761%131077
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1751%151564
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1741%131492
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198294
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1691%134142
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1671%131166
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1671%131615
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1661%131208
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1661%130591
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1661%132540
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1651%123981
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1651%131898
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1641%197848
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1641%132122
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1631%186424
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1631%198302
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1611%132937
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1611%133402
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1601%131294
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1591%151659
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1581%133505
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1561%133986
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1561%123435
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1541%123390
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1541%132992
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1511%131856
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131995
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1491%122954
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1491%122972
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1491%199132
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1391%198917
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1391%133992
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16688
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48121
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%48006
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16722
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2907
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16750
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4600
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9789
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10895
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17823
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14673
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19072
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23477
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13170
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174258
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176318
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101194
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158241
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183023
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180943
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131077
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123435
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133402
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122972
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130591
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113722
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78219
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69099
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123308
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113299
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131615
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131898
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122954
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134142
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132122
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131856
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131208
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131492
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133992
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133986
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123390
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78226
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69420
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131166
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131995
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132540
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131294
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68856
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123981
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48121
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5393
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2907
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48006
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5548
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16722
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4313
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6320
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23477
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4600
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17823
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10895
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2854
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14673
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13170
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6507
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14791
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42745
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47267
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38162
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48140
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69420
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48103
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47773
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47454
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69099
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64177
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47025
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64795
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38001
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47288
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42712
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42896
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42632
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64674
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68856
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47484
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42698
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45265
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5548
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48006
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4313
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48121
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10895
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19072
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23477
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131208
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131492
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186424
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156959
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151659
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151564
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131615
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197848
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198294
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198302
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133308
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158040
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133986
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199132
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133577
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151795
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155887
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198917
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132992
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133420
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198332
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132937
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130591
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133497
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183702
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131077
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151572
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157256
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183655
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131294
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133402
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133505
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133992
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134142
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48121
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16688
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48006
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16750
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16722
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10895
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9789
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23477
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2907
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5305
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19072
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2754
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14791
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10107
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14673
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3762
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17823
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13170
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123981
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132540
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131077
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198332
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133992
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198917
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198302
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113722
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132992
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78219
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132937
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123435
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131995
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122972
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199132
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131208
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131166
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134142
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123390
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197848
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132122
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133505
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133402
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131856
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123308
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78226
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133986
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131492
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198294
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131615
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113299
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131294
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122954
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130591
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131898
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48006
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16688
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2907
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16750
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48121
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16722
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4313
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17823
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13170
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23477
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4600
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19072
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2854
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14673
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10107
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14791
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6507
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132540
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133986
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133420
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198332
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131077
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186424
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151572
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131856
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199132
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130591
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151795
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131898
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198302
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151659
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131294
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131166
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133577
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198917
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133308
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132937
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198294
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133497
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133505
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151564
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131492
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131995
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133992
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131615
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132992
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132122
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197848
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133402
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134142
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48006
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48121
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23477
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9789
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16750
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16688
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%133992
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199132
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151564
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134142
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131294
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133308
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131208
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151659
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131492
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131077
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183655
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198332
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158040
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198917
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132937
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198302
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130591
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133986
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151795
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151572
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131166
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132992
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157256
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155887
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133420
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133577
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156959
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197848
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131615
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198294
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133497
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183702
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133402
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186424
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133505
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16750
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16688
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5305
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48006
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16722
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9789
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48121
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10107
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17823
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23477
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3762
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19072
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2754
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183702
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157256
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108478
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158241
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155887
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174287
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183023
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174758
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176200
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180943
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182417
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101194
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176318
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108567
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109167
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156959
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121576
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183655
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182716
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181890
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174258
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175879
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108396
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174235
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8489
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48121
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2907
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8442
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48006
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9227
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9789
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23477
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19072
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10895
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17823
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10107
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6507
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1379
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1410
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14791
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14673
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1351
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13170
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149673
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204044
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155856
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89746
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2907
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191470
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155518
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118481
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191577
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176105
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192552
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182716
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174758
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174235
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155887
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182417
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158040
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133420
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151659
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176318
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183023
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186424
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156959
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151564
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151795
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181890
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183655
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133308
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175879
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180943
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133497
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183702
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157256
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174258
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176200
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133577
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174287
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16688
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48121
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48006
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16750
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10895
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16722
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17823
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2907
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5305
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13170
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9789
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23477
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14791
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14673
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6507
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10107
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19072
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2754
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8489
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8442
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131856
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198294
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186424
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131077
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131615
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123308
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132122
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132937
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198302
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133992
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123981
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132540
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133986
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122972
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123435
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122954
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131995
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131492
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199132
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134142
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131294
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132992
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198332
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151564
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131208
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131166
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151572
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133402
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197848
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151795
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133505
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151659
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198917
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16722
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2907
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16750
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48121
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16688
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4600
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48006
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23477
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17823
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14791
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10107
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9789
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3762
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14673
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13170
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6507
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10895
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152635
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101194
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121576
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109167
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108567
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108396
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152544
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108478
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158241
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173179
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153151
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48006
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2966
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2907
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23477
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48121
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9227
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8442
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1410
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8489
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14673
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19072
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1379
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10107
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6504
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1351
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14791
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13170
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6507
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17823
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1260
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183702
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%158040
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108478
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%174235
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%158241
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%176200
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%174258
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174758
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175879
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156959
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%109167
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%101194
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108567
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155887
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181890
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%174287
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183655
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%183023
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176318
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182417
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108396
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157256
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182716
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180943
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%48006
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48121
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8489
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2907
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8442
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17823
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9789
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23477
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9227
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10895
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13170
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14673
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10107
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1351
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14791
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1379
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6507
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19072
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133308
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134142
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153151
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190185
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%152544
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2201%101194
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108567
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2111%108396
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2101%191577
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152635
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2081%109167
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173179
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%121576
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191470
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158241
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1901%108478
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1631%192552
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6684
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6504
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1260
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48121
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48006
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2907
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1410
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2966
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10107
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23477
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1379
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9227
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19072
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1351
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6574%153151
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6574%192552
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6534%121576
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6464%173179
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6464%201863
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6424%202700
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6384%191577
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6374%203892
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6274%191470
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6264%190185
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6264%152544
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6254%204044
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6144%152635
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6134%204176
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6124%155518
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6124%155856
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48121
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye300%48006
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2966
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8442
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4210%8489
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13170
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2907
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3110%23477
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17823
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14791
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9227
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos80%14673
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2009
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19072
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4196
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6507
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6684
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10107
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1260
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155856
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118481
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204176
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155518
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131307
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202700
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203892
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176105
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89936
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176881
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89793
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204044
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89837
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90025
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119574
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89746
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149673
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201863
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76416
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48121
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9227
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23477
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48006
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6504
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1837
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2907
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1335
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17823
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6507
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13170
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14673
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3178
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3286
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19072
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10107
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192552
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119574
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190185
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%203892
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191470
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176881
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202700
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155518
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176105
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204044
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173179
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118481
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204176
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191577
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149673
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201863
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155856
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48006
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48121
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6684
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6504
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2907
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17823
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23477
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9227
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13170
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14791
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1837
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1594
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14673
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10107
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19072
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4196
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6507
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3286
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3178
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108478
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%152544
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%176200
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152635
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%174235
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%153151
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%158241
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174758
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%109167
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108567
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%176318
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%174258
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%174287
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175879
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108396
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121576
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%101194
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8442
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%48006
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8489
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48121
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2907
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23477
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9227
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2966
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13170
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14673
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17823
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1379
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19072
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1351
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1260
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10107
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10895
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14791
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1410
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6507
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71266
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79114
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71326
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131307
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89936
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76416
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78905
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78234
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71555
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71247
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71640
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89746
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77349
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90025
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176105
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176881
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71608
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89837
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89793
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70984
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3286
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48006
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23477
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9227
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17823
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48121
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3178
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14791
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13170
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1118
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176881
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155518
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176105
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191577
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173179
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201863
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204044
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191470
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203892
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149673
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119574
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202700
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192552
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118481
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155856
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204176
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190185
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6504
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48121
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6684
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48006
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2907
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9227
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14673
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23477
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1837
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10107
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1594
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17823
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4196
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19072
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13170
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14791
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2009
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6507
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3178
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3286
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186424
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131294
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155518
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131307
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89936
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77349
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89793
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79114
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89837
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90025
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78905
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118481
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176105
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119574
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89746
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78234
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155856
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149673
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76416
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176881
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48006
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48121
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6684
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6504
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2907
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23477
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17823
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9227
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1038
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1118
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1837
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1760
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13170
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10107
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19072
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4196
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14791
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14673
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%968
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1335
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6507
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3286
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3178
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71640
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78234
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71247
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70984
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79114
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71266
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%89793
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%89837
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71608
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%176881
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131307
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76416
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%78905
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%89936
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176105
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90025
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71555
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77349
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89746
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71326
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48006
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48121
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17823
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13170
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3178
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2907
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19072
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14673
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4196
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3286
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1760
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23477
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10107
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9227
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1335
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71326
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71555
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71247
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48006
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23477
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5395
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5268
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5401
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71266
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78905
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71640
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77349
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89837
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71326
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71247
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90025
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70984
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79114
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71555
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71608
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76416
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89793
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78234
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48006
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48121
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3286
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2907
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9227
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23477
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4196
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10107
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%853
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14673
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%947
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13170
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19072
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6507
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14791
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17823
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155856
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149673
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176105
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118481
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204044
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201863
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155518
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131307
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176881
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89746
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204176
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203892
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119574
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90025
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89837
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89936
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89793
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48006
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48121
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6504
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6684
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2907
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9227
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23477
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19072
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13170
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2009
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1837
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1118
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1038
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14791
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4196
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17823
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3286
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14673
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1335
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6507
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3178
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71326
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71608
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78905
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71247
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79114
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71266
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77349
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71555
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70984
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71640
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78234
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48006
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48121
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3286
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3178
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2907
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17823
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23477
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13170
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9227
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10107
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4196
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14673
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14791
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19072
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%853
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6507
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48006
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17823
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23030
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48006
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10107
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%968
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2907
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17823
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1011
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6507
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13170
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48121
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5401
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23030
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5288
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5188
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5252
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5268
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5395
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4969
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1011
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48006
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48121
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17823
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23477
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%968
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9227
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2907
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4196
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13170
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6507
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19072
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14673
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10107
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5252
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5395
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5268
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23030
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9227
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%968
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2907
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71555
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71326
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71247
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71608
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48006
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3178
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2907
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9227
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4196
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10107
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23477
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48121
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3286
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17823
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6507
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5401
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5288
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5395
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5188
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4969
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%39
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17823
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48006
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13170
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1011
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132992
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133402
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131995
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113722
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131208
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131166
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78219
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113299
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132122
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198302
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78226
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131492
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123390
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123981
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122954
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132937
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130591
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133992
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131615
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197848
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123308
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198332
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131898
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198917
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131077
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131294
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132540
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122972
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198294
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133986
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133505
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123435
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199132
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131856
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134142
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3981
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4313
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14791
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23477
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3178
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155518
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191470
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204176
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149673
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153151
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202700
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152544
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152635
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173179
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192552
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190185
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191577
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155856
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203892
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201863
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204044
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10107
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4196
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23030
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5252
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4196
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10107
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19072
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48006
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131615
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10895
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5188
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4969
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5268
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5401
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5395
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5252
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5288
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48121
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4196
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13170
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3981
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19072
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%39
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48006
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78905
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78234
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131307
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155518
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155856
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89746
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118481
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89936
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176105
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90025
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119574
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89837
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176881
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76416
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89793
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79114
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149673
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4196
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19072
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9227
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6507
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1760
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10107
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4196
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5401
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5188
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131294
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122954
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151659
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131077
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151795
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131995
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131856
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133505
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131166
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151572
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123435
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133402
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198294
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151564
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131615
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198302
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132122
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122972
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197848
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134142
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132992
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198332
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131208
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123390
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133992
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131492
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131898
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123308
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130591
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198917
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132540
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133986
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19072
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132937
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199132
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186424
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10107
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48121
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9789
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48006
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10895
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4600
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13170
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133986
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151572
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133577
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133420
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133505
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134142
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151659
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133992
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197848
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151795
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198302
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133402
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198332
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198294
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180943
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186424
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182716
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157256
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199132
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132992
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156959
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181890
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151564
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133308
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183655
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198917
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155887
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183702
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133497
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158040
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16722
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48121
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10895
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16750
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16688
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23477
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6507
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199132
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132992
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151564
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131492
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133992
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183655
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133420
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131166
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198332
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133505
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10107
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183655
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174235
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182716
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180943
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182417
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158241
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109167
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158040
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183702
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101194
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108478
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157256
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155887
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156959
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174287
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108396
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174258
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175879
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183023
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121576
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176200
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176318
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181890
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10107
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174758
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108567
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8442
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1379
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9789
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155887
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183023
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198332
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176200
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151564
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151795
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180943
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199132
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174235
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183655
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198302
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133308
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174258
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198294
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151659
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183702
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133577
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157256
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133497
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181890
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174758
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176318
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175879
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158040
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186424
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198917
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156959
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182417
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197848
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182716
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133420
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174287
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151572
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19072
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48121
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16750
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13170
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16688
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109167
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101194
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101194
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109167
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14791
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8489
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192552
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152635
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191470
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152544
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201863
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204176
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153151
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121576
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202700
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191577
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203892
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204044
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190185
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8442
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10107
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48006
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8489
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174235
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183655
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156959
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181890
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157256
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182417
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101194
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108396
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133577
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158040
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175879
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183702
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109167
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182716
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183023
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133497
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174758
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176318
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176200
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133308
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133420
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174258
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174287
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180943
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108567
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108478
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10107
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19072
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3981
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48121
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2754
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16750
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1379
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14791
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89746
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89793
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70984
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118481
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78234
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89936
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119574
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79114
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131307
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77349
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149673
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90025
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176105
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71640
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89793
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89837
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76416
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176881
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78905
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71266
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89746
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71266
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3178
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42698
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42896
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69420
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43203
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47484
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69099
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64795
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45265
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47454
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64560
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48103
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47400
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42745
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47773
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42632
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68856
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64333
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48140
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78219
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64177
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113299
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47295
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78226
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64682
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47267
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47288
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113722
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42712
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64674
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47025
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47094
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5548
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19072
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4196
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1011
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23477
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3178
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6507
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48006
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192552
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173179
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204176
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121576
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191577
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155856
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202700
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153151
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201863
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152544
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190185
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204044
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155518
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203892
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191470
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152635
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19072
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4196
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23030
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1011
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%968
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9227
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5288
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5395
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5401
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23030
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5252
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5268
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10107
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5188
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19072
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123435
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131077
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131294
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131615
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130591
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131898
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113299
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123981
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78219
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132122
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64682
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123308
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78226
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131166
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122954
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69420
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132540
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131492
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64795
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131208
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64333
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131995
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113722
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69099
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123390
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64560
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64177
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122972
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19072
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10107
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5548
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2907
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8489
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89746
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155518
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155856
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201863
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118481
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89936
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202700
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89793
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89837
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149673
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119574
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204044
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203892
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176881
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131307
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176105
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204176
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90025
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10107
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4196
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13170
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176105
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131307
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176881
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155518
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192552
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204044
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191577
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191470
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201863
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203892
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118481
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149673
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155856
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119574
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190185
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204176
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202700
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10107
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19072
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76416
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90025
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77349
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78234
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71640
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71266
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70984
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71555
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71608
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4196
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71326
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78905
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89837
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89793
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71247
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3286
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6507
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79114
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108396
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191470
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152635
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109167
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121576
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158241
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101194
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152544
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108567
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190185
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173179
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108478
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153151
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192552
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191577
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10107
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4196
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1260
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13170
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203892
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155518
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201863
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191470
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202700
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204044
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190185
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176105
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155856
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119574
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192552
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173179
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204176
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149673
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191577
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118481
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176881
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9227
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23477
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131294
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198302
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199132
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130591
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131166
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131077
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134142
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133577
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198332
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151659
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131898
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132992
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133505
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151564
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151572
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131995
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132122
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198294
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133497
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132937
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131856
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133308
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133420
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198917
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151795
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133986
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132540
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133402
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186424
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133992
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131615
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197848
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131492
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131208
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19072
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10107
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204176
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173179
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204044
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155518
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149673
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192552
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191577
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176105
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190185
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203892
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202700
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119574
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176881
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155856
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118481
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201863
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191470
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4196
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23477
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48006
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10107
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6504
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180943
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186424
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155887
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182716
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133420
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183023
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133577
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175879
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158040
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151795
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183702
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174258
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181890
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133308
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174758
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151572
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156959
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151564
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182417
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174235
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133497
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151659
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183655
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174287
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176200
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176318
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157256
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19072
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48006
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10107
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14791
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3178
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2907
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89746
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76416
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176105
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89936
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119574
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176881
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78234
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89837
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89793
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131307
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155856
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90025
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155518
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79114
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118481
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78905
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9227
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149673
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19072
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203892
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155856
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204176
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131307
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89793
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204044
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119574
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149673
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89837
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202700
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118481
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90025
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89936
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155518
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176105
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89746
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4196
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201863
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176881
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10107
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133992
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132992
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131615
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133986
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122954
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123435
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132122
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131166
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199132
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131492
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131898
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123390
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132540
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132937
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131294
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133402
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198332
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151564
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198294
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186424
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151572
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133505
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151659
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131995
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198302
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123981
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134142
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123308
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197848
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130591
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122972
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198917
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131856
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10107
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131208
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151795
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131077
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48006
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9789
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16688
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10895
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101194
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176200
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108478
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109167
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121576
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%152635
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175879
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108396
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173179
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108567
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176318
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158241
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152544
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153151
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19072
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10107
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3981
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2966
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1379
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8442
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8489
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201863
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118481
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155518
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204044
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176881
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119574
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89837
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89793
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204176
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202700
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155856
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90025
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89746
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89936
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149673
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203892
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131307
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176105
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76416
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4196
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10107
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48121
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71640
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71555
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71608
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71326
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%70984
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71266
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71247
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19072
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10107
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life10%4196
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9227
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64560
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69099
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64333
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43203
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64682
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47400
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47288
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47094
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42896
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64177
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113722
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47025
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47484
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113299
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48140
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42712
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42632
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64674
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78219
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78226
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64795
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69420
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42745
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68856
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48103
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47454
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19072
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10895
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17823
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3981
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14673
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48121
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6504
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76416
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90025
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71266
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78234
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79114
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78905
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71608
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71326
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10107
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204044
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155856
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191470
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173179
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203892
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191577
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149673
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192552
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202700
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155518
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152544
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204176
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153151
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152635
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19072
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190185
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14673
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2907
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48006
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48121
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4196
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201863
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6684
32AlquamosRena +360%23477
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10107
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9227
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6504
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2966
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13170
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17823
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8442
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14791
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6507
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89837
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78234
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89793
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71266
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71555
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90025
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71608
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71326
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78905
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76416
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79114
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4196
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2907
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14673
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10107
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71247
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19072
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77349
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155856
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76416
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176105
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90025
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149673
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176881
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155518
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89793
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204176
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131307
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119574
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89837
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203892
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202700
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19072
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204044
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201863
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4196
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14673
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118481
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89746
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2907
32Death CentDevils Key10%48121
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14791
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
32Death CentImp10%6507
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203892
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155518
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204176
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155856
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204044
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192552
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191470
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173179
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119574
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149673
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202700
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176105
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176881
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191577
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118481
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201863
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14673
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2907
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10107
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19072
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4196
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190185
32Death RideDevils Key50%48121
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48006
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6684
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9227
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6504
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17823
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23477
32Death RideImp20%6507
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13170
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2009
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14791
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155856
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203892
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191470
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149673
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191577
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204044
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119574
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192552
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176881
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176105
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155518
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204176
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173179
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202700
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14673
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10107
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190185
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4196
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19072
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118481
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6684
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201863
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9227
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2907
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13170
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6504
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14791
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23477
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48121
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19072
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155518
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176881
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149673
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191577
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203892
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202700
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204176
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191470
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119574
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192552
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155856
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176105
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173179
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118481
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14673
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204044
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9227
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48121
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190185
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4196
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19072
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201863
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10107
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48006
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89793
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79114
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78234
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119574
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131307
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155856
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89837
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78905
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76416
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155518
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149673
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176881
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176105
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118481
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90025
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2907
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14673
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89746
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13170
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9227
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119574
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90025
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202700
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176881
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204176
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149673
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204044
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131307
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155518
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155856
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203892
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176105
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89837
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89793
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14673
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19072
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4196
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48006
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89746
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2907
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201863
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89936
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118481
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6504
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48121
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10107
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1335
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6684
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23477
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17823
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9227
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76416
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131307
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90025
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78234
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71608
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78905
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89837
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71266
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71326
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71555
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79114
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89793
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176881
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176105
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14673
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2907
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71247
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17823
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9227
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70984
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176105
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76416
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203892
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204176
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89793
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131307
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176881
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149673
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204044
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202700
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155518
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119574
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155856
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90025
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89837
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201863
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14673
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2907
32TantalosDevils Key20%48121
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118481
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10107
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19072
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17823
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23477
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6504
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89936
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89746
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4196
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4969
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5252
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5401
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5268
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5288
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5188
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5395
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23030
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%968
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5395
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5252
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5401
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4969
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5188
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23477
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor459512%5395
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants458812%5401
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots451911%5288
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor451711%5268
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade450611%23030
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask450211%5252
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm443911%5188
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants440211%4969
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1630%17823
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71290%1011
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1180%48006
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71150%968
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1050%48121
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel970%13170
AidaBloody OrcImp620%6507
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5580%9227
AidaBloody OrcRena +3560%23477
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless420%19072
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7370%39
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14673
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life310%4196
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul300%10107
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph300%14791
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4969
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5401
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5395
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5288
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5188
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48006
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17823
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13170
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131307
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119574
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89746
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89936
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155856
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89837
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155518
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78905
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76416
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176105
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118481
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79114
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176881
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89793
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78234
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149673
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%90025
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48121
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6684
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48006
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1760
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6504
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23477
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9227
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14673
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3286
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1837
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10107
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3178
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1038
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4196
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1335
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17823
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1594
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19072
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1118
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14791
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13170
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204176
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119574
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204044
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176881
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192552
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155856
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202700
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173179
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203892
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118481
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190185
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155518
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149673
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176105
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191577
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191470
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201863
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48121
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48006
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6684
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6504
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9227
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23477
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3178
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3286
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19072
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17823
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14673
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1837
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4196
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10107
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1594
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14791
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13170
AidaDeath RideImp220%6507
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81206%192552
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80656%203892
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191470
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%173179
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152635
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191577
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79306%190185
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79036%204044
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121576
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%153151
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78356%158241
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152544
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202700
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%204176
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76716%201863
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48121
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48006
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8442
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8489
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23477
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9227
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2966
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17823
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14673
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19072
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4196
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13170
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1260
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10107
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2009
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6684
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14791
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6504
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6507
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152544
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%204044
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153151
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191577
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203892
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190185
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152635
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202700
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155518
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155856
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204176
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173179
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192552
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121576
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201863
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191470
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48006
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48121
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6504
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6684
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23477
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2966
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8442
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8489
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9227
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10107
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4196
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19072
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1594
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14673
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1260
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14791
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17823
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13170
AidaForest OrcImp110%6507
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37352
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64560
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42632
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30331
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127360
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129296
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71266
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71640
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71326
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70984
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71555
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78905
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78234
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76416
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77349
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71247
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79114
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71608
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48006
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3178
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48121
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3286
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%968
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1011
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9227
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%853
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17823
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14673
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4196
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10107
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23477
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13170
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19072
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14791
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48006
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5188
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5395
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5401
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5288
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23030
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5252
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5268
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5188
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1011
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%968
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2907
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17823
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48006
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13170
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14673
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48121
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19072
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4196
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10107
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6507
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5288
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5395
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23030
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5401
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5288
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5252
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4969
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6507
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48006
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14791
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199132
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants659005%71640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves658835%79114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots658575%76416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor657635%176881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves656325%71555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots656295%71608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm656215%90025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants655985%71247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction655965%89793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow655935%78905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter655715%89837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves655175%71326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm654525%89936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots654445%176105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask654055%71266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm653285%77349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor652885%131307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots652725%89746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves652565%70984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants652345%78234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33380%48121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32940%48006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625120%3286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624180%3178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17390%17823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516680%9227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515890%1760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315300%23477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12620%13170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8510%1118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8500%14673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8340%947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08270%1317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8150%4196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8130%1335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8110%14791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8080%10107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8050%1837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7780%1038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7650%19072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7550%853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6160%6507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%79114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%176105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183702
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151572
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%176105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%204044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3178
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90025
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89746
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71326
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71640
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71247
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71266
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79114
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71608
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5395
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5288
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4969
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5188
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5268
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133992
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186424
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131077
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151564
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131995
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131294
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198332
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151572
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132937
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123981
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199132
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132122
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131856
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133402
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131898
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131166
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132992
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198917
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122972
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133505
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131208
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122954
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123390
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197848
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131492
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123308
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131615
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198302
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133986
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123435
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130591
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151659
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198294
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134142
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151795
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132540
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16688
51Captain GrRena +380%23477
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48006
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10107
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13170
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48121
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14673
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16722
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14791
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16750
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2854
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19072
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9789
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3762
51Captain GrImp10%6507
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10895
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47094
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47773
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47295
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47484
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47025
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47288
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48140
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50779
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47267
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36149
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47400
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38001
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50358
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45265
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50176
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48103
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42698
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37352
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50630
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37462
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42632
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37139
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42712
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38162
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42896
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42745
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47454
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56161
51Cursed LicGladius910%50798
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37173
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36449
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43203
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17823
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6320
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7022
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48121
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48006
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7256
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6849
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14673
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6507
51Cursed LicRena +310%23477
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14791
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19072
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13170
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64333
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123435
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130591
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64682
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132540
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122972
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64560
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78226
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78219
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64795
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131294
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113299
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69099
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131856
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123390
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131615
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64674
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69420
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131898
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123981
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131995
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68856
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131492
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132122
51GrizzlyBlade822%113722
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123308
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131166
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122954
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64177
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131077
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131208
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5548
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5393
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48121
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19072
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4600
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13170
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48006
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16722
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10895
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17823
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6320
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23477
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14791
51GrizzlyImp10%6507
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4313
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30026
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30464
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30509
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30755
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30303
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48412
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48090
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48005
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29224
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30336
51Hideous RaBow1023%30593
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56161
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30193
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48241
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38827
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39213
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38505
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30331
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30163
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30332
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38382
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30626
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29390
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38857
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30291
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48199
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39629
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48391
51Hideous RaKatana912%38272
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29281
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30263
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29905
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38619
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30572
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38347
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30718
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39014
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48121
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7256
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6320
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6849
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48006
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14673
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17823
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14791
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13170
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10895
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23477
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30593
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32938
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29390
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129296
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29905
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22034
51Polluted BRapier1203%29224
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30995
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30626
51Polluted BKris1183%25945
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25869
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26179
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32957
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30786
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32685
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26172
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30718
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30263
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25868
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30755
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29281
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30795
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30026
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30336
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30464
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30332
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30163
51Polluted BMace1023%21768
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22012
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30814
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30572
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30923
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30509
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30193
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22119
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7256
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7022
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48121
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6849
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48006
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23477
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17823
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14673
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13170
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14791
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6320
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129296
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127360
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6849
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51SpiderDevils Key70%48121
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48006
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7256
51SpiderRena +350%23477
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6320
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14791
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13170
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30814
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30795
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30995
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30923
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32938
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129296
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127360
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32957
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32685
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30786
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48006
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7022
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6849
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48121
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6320
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7256
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17823
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23477
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13170
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14791
51Strange RaImp10%6507
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10895
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47295
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69420
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113299
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45265
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64560
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47454
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47094
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42745
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47484
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69099
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47025
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68856
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47288
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64333
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64795
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48140
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78219
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42896
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64682
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47267
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47400
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64177
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48103
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42712
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42698
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42632
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47773
51Totem GoleBlade882%113722
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64674
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43203
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78226
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48121
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6320
51Totem GoleRena +350%23477
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19072
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16722
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5393
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5548
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17823
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48006
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14791
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10895
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13170
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14673
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30331
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50358
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37462
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48241
51WerewolfKatana1063%38272
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37173
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39213
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48412
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50630
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30464
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30572
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37352
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50779
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38857
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30291
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38382
51WerewolfHalberd933%56161
51WerewolfGladius933%50798
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48090
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39014
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50176
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30336
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48391
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36149
51WerewolfSpear862%38001
51WerewolfFalcon852%38162
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48005
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38619
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38505
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30509
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38347
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30303
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48199
51WerewolfFlail782%37139
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36449
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38827
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39629
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6320
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7256
51WerewolfRena +360%23477
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48006
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6849
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17823
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48121
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13170
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14673
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6507
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10895
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14791
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6320
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19072
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4196
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10107
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14673
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29905
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129296
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64795
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45265
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64177
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131294
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198302
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132992
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133505
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131898
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131615
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131492
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132937
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123308
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199132
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133986
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131166
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123981
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131208
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133402
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131995
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131077
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123390
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133992
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198294
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130591
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122954
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113722
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113299
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197848
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134142
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132540
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198332
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123435
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132122
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198917
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122972
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131856
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48121
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16750
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16688
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48006
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16722
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17823
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23477
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9789
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13170
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3762
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14791
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19072
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10107
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6507
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900