We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 50

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
MileenaElf167
FutureDLDW189
ScorpiuDK168
KitanaElf172
HermeticAElf112
FullPoweRElf112
LitODW112
GrindelwarDW99
GuachaElf84
RaroDK77
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97508%129331
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32970
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127401
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95878%32957
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7263
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7033
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48319
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23632
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10975
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6339
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14876
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17989
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13307
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6585
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32970
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127401
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25893
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25896
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129331
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25969
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7263
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48427
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48319
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7033
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23632
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6339
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10975
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17989
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13307
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14876
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6585
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135938%4035
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48285
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50412
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30369
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38867
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50840
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37178
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39270
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38207
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36199
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30545
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30334
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50236
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48462
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30337
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38434
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30363
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36497
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38048
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37230
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48144
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48456
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48241
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50687
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38322
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38677
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39667
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38420
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37514
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37411
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30514
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56223
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50850
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48066
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30604
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38918
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39066
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38547
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48427
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48319
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13307
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7033
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10975
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7263
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6339
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14876
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23632
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17989
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2637100%4035
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1895533%57891
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30291
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30359
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30193
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30072
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25896
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29302
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21784
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25969
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32957
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127401
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129331
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32970
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48319
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48427
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7263
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7033
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23632
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6339
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10975
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14760
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14876
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17989
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13307
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6585
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42762
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64594
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47436
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47505
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37230
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47320
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43250
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30236
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38420
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30337
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30604
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25969
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39270
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30359
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38322
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38677
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38434
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25893
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30193
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30545
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29302
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30369
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30334
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39066
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30514
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38918
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30291
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30363
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38547
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25896
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38867
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39667
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30072
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21784
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7263
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48319
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48427
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7033
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6339
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23632
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14760
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14876
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17989
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13307
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6585
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6339
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129331
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127401
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21784
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32957
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25893
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32970
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29302
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25896
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25969
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48427
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7263
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7033
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48319
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6339
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23632
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10975
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17989
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14876
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13307
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6585
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30072
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25893
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30334
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30291
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32970
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30604
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32957
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30337
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30236
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30363
LorenciaLichKris19392%25969
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30514
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30545
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25896
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30359
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29302
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30369
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30193
LorenciaLichMace18692%21784
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48427
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7033
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7263
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48319
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6339
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23632
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14760
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14876
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17989
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13307
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6585
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30291
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38547
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30369
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39270
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38434
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48144
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48456
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38677
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30514
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48241
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30604
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48462
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30337
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30334
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29302
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30193
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30359
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48285
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30072
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38867
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30363
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30236
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48066
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56223
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39667
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38918
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39066
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38420
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38322
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7263
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48319
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48427
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7033
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23632
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6339
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14760
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10975
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14876
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17989
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13307
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6585
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129331
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127401
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7033
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48427
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48319
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7263
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23632
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6339
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14876
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13307
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17989
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6585
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222033%19215
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123992
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64959
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132358
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124581
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69371
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123754
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132589
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114109
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132730
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132837
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64945
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65053
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64432
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64842
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69696
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78600
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64594
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133229
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132017
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113679
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131293
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124036
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131832
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123698
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132195
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131905
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131835
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124185
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132542
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69135
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78621
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5415
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48427
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48319
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5569
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16810
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23632
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4637
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6339
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19215
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10975
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14760
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17989
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14876
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13307
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6585
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50850
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38207
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48462
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45300
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36497
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48241
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48144
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42947
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42786
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42733
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42762
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56223
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37230
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48285
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42668
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43250
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36199
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48456
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37514
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47809
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38048
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50236
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37178
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50412
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39667
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50687
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48066
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48173
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50840
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37411
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48134
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48319
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7263
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48427
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23632
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10975
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6339
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14760
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19215
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14876
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17989
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13307
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6585
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218573%132837
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218383%123698
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218333%132358
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade218183%152839
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218153%131905
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217953%134387
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217693%152753
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth217223%123754
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe217183%200507
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217163%133229
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind217163%134936
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield217093%152861
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217093%132730
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216693%153025
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216513%132195
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216443%124581
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216343%123992
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216313%132017
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water216233%199233
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216223%131293
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216153%134308
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216013%131835
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216003%124185
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215583%199608
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215563%135092
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215473%187611
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215383%124036
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215343%200245
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215293%134900
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215053%199606
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214893%131832
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214773%199686
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214763%132542
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214593%132589
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214443%133909
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214433%133895
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319470%16882
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18990%48319
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18860%48427
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318730%16811
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614190%16810
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39880%4637
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23632
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29210%9850
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17989
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5100%19215
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4900%14760
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4860%10975
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4730%13307
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3785
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4490%10170
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14876
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6585
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64945
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47320
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%65053
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42733
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48173
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47809
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42786
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38207
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37514
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47436
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42668
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47113
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64432
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37411
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64959
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47333
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43250
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47065
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38048
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36199
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45300
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64842
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36497
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48134
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37230
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47491
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64594
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47505
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42762
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47293
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37178
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42947
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48319
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48427
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5569
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5415
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16810
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7033
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23632
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7263
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6339
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10975
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14760
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19215
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17989
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13307
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14876
DungeonGhostImp40%6585
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14760
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5569
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48427
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5415
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9850
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48319
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159672
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2926
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10975
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3785
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134900
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185373
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134394
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134291
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16810
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153025
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69371
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47320
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65053
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124185
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123992
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48173
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47491
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64959
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64945
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47293
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64842
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47436
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123698
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48134
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124581
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78600
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78621
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47113
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47065
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47809
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69696
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124036
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47505
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69135
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114109
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45300
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47333
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123754
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64432
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113679
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5569
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48427
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48319
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5415
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16810
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23632
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6339
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17989
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13307
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10975
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19215
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14760
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14876
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6585
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64959
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123754
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47505
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47293
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64432
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132589
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113679
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47320
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114109
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124581
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124036
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64945
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132837
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65053
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69696
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47113
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47436
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47491
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64594
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124185
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133229
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132730
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69371
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132542
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123698
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123992
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47333
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64842
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78600
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69135
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78621
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47065
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5569
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5415
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48427
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48319
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16810
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23632
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4637
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6339
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10975
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14760
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19215
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14876
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17989
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13307
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6585
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36497
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39066
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39667
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48066
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30337
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38207
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43250
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50236
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37178
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39270
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48456
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50850
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38322
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38420
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37514
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37411
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37230
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30369
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48241
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48144
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50412
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50840
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56223
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38547
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38434
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48462
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38677
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50687
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38918
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36199
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30334
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42762
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38048
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38867
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48285
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48427
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7263
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7033
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48319
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6339
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10975
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23632
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19215
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14760
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17989
DungeonLarvaImp80%6585
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14876
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13307
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132542
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132730
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64842
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64594
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123992
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113679
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132589
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65053
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78600
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131832
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133229
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64945
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132837
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124036
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123754
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131293
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69696
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132195
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69135
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114109
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132017
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131835
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123698
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64959
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132358
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78621
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124581
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69371
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124185
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131905
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64432
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48319
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122503%124185
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131832
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121713%134387
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78600
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120873%133895
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134308
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120783%131835
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120783%132837
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120463%199606
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114109
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132730
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123698
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132358
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120253%199608
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%199686
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120003%131905
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132195
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%134900
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133229
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113679
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119723%124036
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123754
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119603%200507
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132542
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119303%124581
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119183%132017
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119043%200245
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118703%135092
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118703%78621
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131293
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%134936
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118303%123992
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132589
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118053%133909
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199233
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16811
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16882
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48319
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48427
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16810
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4637
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23632
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%17989
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10170
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14760
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13307
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19215
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14876
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6585
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48456
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38918
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30514
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38677
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48066
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30363
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30334
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30291
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30072
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48462
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38322
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30337
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30359
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38547
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39270
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39667
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39066
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38420
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30545
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48285
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30236
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56223
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29302
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48241
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38867
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48144
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30193
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38434
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30604
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30369
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7263
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7033
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48319
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23632
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6339
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10975
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14760
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14876
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13307
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17989
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6585
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65053
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42733
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47505
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38048
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42786
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47333
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43250
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47065
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48173
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64432
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48134
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42947
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47436
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47320
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64594
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64842
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47491
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64945
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64959
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69371
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69135
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42762
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42668
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45300
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38207
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69696
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47113
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47809
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5415
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5569
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48319
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48427
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6339
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16810
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23632
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10975
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14760
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17989
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19215
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13307
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14876
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6585
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129331
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114109
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133229
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134936
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132730
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69135
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69696
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134308
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124581
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123992
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134900
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113679
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132017
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132358
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131832
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78600
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132837
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124036
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131905
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%135092
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124185
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132542
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132195
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69371
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131293
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131835
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132589
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123698
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78621
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123754
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5569
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48319
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48427
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16810
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5415
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4637
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23632
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10975
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6339
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14760
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14876
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13307
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6585
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17989
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95633%42786
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95233%37514
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48285
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94603%37411
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42947
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94513%48241
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36497
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50840
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94163%38867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42762
DeviasAssassinFalcon94023%38207
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93973%38434
DeviasAssassinGladius93953%50850
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93813%37230
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93563%43250
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37178
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93253%39270
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93223%39066
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42733
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38547
DeviasAssassinArquebus93093%50687
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93073%48144
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38677
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92963%48462
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38918
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56223
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92783%48066
DeviasAssassinSpear92663%38048
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48456
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92553%50412
DeviasAssassinKatana92253%38322
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92113%38420
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42668
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91363%39667
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91323%50236
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91093%36199
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14876
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7263
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48319
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48427
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7033
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23632
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10975
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6339
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19215
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14760
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1870%17989
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13307
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6585
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30369
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1900233%57891
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128373%42947
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128353%47491
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128073%43250
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47436
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127773%64959
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127753%47113
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127663%47505
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127523%42668
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127483%64842
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127463%64945
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127463%47333
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127363%69696
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127153%45300
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127093%64432
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127063%47320
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126863%48173
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126793%65053
DeviasElite YetiBlade126513%114109
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126473%69135
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126063%47293
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126003%48134
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125763%47809
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125593%69371
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125403%78621
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113679
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42733
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78600
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64594
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124343%47065
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42762
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124043%42786
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14876
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5569
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48427
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5415
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48319
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16810
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10975
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23632
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6339
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19215
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14760
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17989
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13307
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6585
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42762
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47065
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47436
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6339
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78843%48456
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78663%39270
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78263%48285
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78213%38547
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78163%48462
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77993%39066
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77983%30545
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77963%37514
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77923%30334
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77923%30514
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38434
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77723%30604
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77713%38677
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77583%38420
DeviasHommerdKatana77403%38322
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77313%50840
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77243%30363
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77033%48241
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77033%39667
DeviasHommerdSpear77023%38048
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77003%30337
DeviasHommerdGladius76973%50850
DeviasHommerdArquebus76903%50687
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50236
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48144
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37178
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30369
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76703%38918
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36199
DeviasHommerdFalcon76423%38207
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76313%37230
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76293%48066
DeviasHommerdHalberd76253%56223
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76243%38867
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76213%37411
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76003%50412
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75943%36497
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14876
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48427
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7263
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48319
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7033
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23632
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6339
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10975
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14760
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17989
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13307
DeviasHommerdImp610%6585
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37411
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30193
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36173%39066
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38867
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35983%38547
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35923%38322
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35863%38420
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39270
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35833%30369
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50850
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30072
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35463%36199
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35443%37178
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35353%48462
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37514
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35323%50840
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35313%30545
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35303%30236
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35262%38434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35262%48456
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30514
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35172%30334
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35132%48241
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35102%39667
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50412
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30604
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35022%48066
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34982%48144
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30363
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38677
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36497
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34772%48285
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34712%50236
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34692%30337
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34682%38918
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34662%37230
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34542%30359
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34142%50687
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34032%56223
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14876
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7263
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48319
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48427
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7033
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23632
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6339
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10975
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17989
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14760
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13307
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6585
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14760
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48319
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7263
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7033
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48427
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48285
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10975
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2926
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153025
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16810
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132017
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38420
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30545
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127401
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129331
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228433%19215
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48462
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50687
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48456
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48066
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48144
DeviasWormGladius153607%50850
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50236
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50412
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48285
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56223
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48241
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50840
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38677
DeviasWormKatana23981%38322
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38918
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39667
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38867
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38434
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38547
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39270
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39066
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38420
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30334
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30291
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30545
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30604
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30359
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30337
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30369
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29302
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30236
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30514
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30363
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30072
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30193
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14876
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7033
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48319
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7263
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23632
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6339
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14760
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10975
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17989
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13307
DeviasWormImp390%6585
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128164%47333
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48134
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127824%47065
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126804%47505
DeviasYetiWind Pants126604%47436
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126514%47491
DeviasYetiScale Armor126214%48173
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47113
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47293
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125713%47809
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47320
DeviasYetiBone Pants102493%50840
DeviasYetiArquebus101933%50687
DeviasYetiHalberd101603%56223
DeviasYetiSpear101483%38048
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45300
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37411
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50850
DeviasYetiFlail101023%37178
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100763%42733
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37230
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100633%36199
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100573%37514
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38207
DeviasYetiElven Axe100503%42947
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36497
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100393%42668
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100253%42762
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100143%50412
DeviasYetiScale Pants99963%43250
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42786
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99553%50236
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14876
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48319
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48427
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7263
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18550%7033
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23632
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6339
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17989
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10975
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14760
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19215
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13307
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6585
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38918
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38420
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30604
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30369
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30514
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39270
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38677
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25893
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30236
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30359
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30291
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30193
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30545
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29302
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30337
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39066
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38867
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38434
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30334
NoriaAgonMace14152%21784
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25896
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38322
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38547
NoriaAgonKris14072%25969
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30072
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30363
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48319
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7033
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48427
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7263
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23632
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6339
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14760
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13307
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17989
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14876
NoriaAgonImp60%6585
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30291
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29302
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32957
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129331
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32970
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21784
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127401
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48319
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48427
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7263
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7033
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23632
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10975
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14760
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6339
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17989
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14876
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13307
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6585
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32970
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129331
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127401
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32957
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7263
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48319
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7033
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23632
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10975
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17989
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6339
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6585
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13307
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1993434%57891
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25969
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32970
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21784
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32957
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129331
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127401
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25896
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25893
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48319
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7263
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7033
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48427
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23632
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6339
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10975
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14876
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13307
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6585
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17989
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39066
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39270
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30369
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38867
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30604
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38918
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30337
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30514
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30363
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30334
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30545
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30193
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25896
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30236
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30359
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25969
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29302
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30291
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25893
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21784
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7263
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7033
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48319
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23632
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6339
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14760
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17989
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13307
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14876
NoriaForest MonImp20%6585
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42668
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64945
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65053
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36199
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38207
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42786
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37514
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47065
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48134
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47809
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43250
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129331
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127401
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32970
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32957
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6339
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7033
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48319
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7263
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23632
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14876
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10975
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17989
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13307
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6339
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30193
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30363
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32970
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30545
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30604
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30291
NoriaHunterMace6842%21784
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129331
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25896
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25969
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30236
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30072
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30359
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30514
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29302
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32957
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25893
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48427
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48319
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7033
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7263
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23632
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10975
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14760
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6339
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14876
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17989
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6585
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13307
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39270
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38420
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30363
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158812%129331
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127401
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7263
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7033
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48319
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48427
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23632
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6339
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17989
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13307
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14876
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6585
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48241
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30545
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38918
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30604
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38677
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30363
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38867
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39066
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38547
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38420
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48462
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48066
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48456
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48144
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39667
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30369
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38322
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48285
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30514
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38434
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39270
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30334
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30337
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30072
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30291
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29302
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30236
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30359
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30193
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21784
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7263
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48427
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7033
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48319
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6339
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23632
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14760
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10975
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14876
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13307
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17989
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6585
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232134%19215
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14760
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48319
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48427
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122775
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16811
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2990
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16882
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2926
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10975
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2770
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1425
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3785
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1399
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1281
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1374
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102641
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9315
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110641
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154646
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots321683%158902
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe320493%200507
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants320223%184716
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor319693%135092
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow319283%153025
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants319183%134222
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear318863%199686
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants318773%185373
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic318663%187611
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff318633%159672
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind317653%134936
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask317613%200245
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter317473%184359
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade317353%152839
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water317293%199233
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield317273%152861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield317103%133909
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword317093%157559
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves316873%134383
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves316743%158618
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield316503%184074
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor316443%152753
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe316443%182568
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm316093%185254
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability316083%134291
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves315923%134308
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm315903%199608
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots315783%183516
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots315683%199606
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants315563%134387
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm315343%134394
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword315123%134900
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots312193%133895
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325860%16811
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25480%48427
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25290%48319
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325210%16882
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619370%16810
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413230%5347
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212990%9850
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312830%23632
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12710%10975
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9960%17989
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7750%13307
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6750%2770
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6390%3785
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6360%14760
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6150%10170
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6110%19215
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5720%14876
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3570%6585
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131835
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124185
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199233
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132017
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152753
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132730
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123992
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131293
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132195
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134387
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199606
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134900
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187611
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200245
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132837
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199686
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123698
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131905
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124036
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153025
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200507
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134308
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152839
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123754
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199608
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132358
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124581
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152861
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132589
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133895
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131832
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133229
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48319
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48427
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134936
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135092
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132542
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff726093%159672
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask724773%200245
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants724263%184716
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield723483%184074
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter722023%184359
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword721603%176183
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants721563%176654
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm721313%185254
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves721233%158618
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots721123%199606
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots720823%183516
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants720553%185373
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow720353%176170
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves719663%177984
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic719483%187611
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade719403%152839
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow718613%153025
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots718373%158902
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm718193%199608
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water717953%199233
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield717943%152861
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves717913%134383
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe717903%200507
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor717893%176068
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor717863%177744
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor717563%152753
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm716613%134394
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm715733%178162
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability715013%134291
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants714543%134222
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe713853%182568
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear713543%199686
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword711013%157559
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358370%16882
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58150%48427
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358090%16811
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57920%48319
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644270%16810
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429710%5347
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329570%23632
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29300%10975
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228690%9850
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21440%17989
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15500%13307
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14970%14760
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2770
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14570%10170
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14490%3785
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14100%19215
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12000%14876
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8542
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8581
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7980%6585
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184359
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185254
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255835%177984
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255465%185373
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254925%184716
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254835%110013
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160168
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%109842
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%177744
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183516
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%176654
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122775
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178162
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176170
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176068
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176183
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184074
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251015%182568
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110641
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%109926
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102641
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48427
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8542
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48319
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8581
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17989
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9315
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23632
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9850
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13307
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1399
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10975
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1281
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10170
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19215
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1425
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14876
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1374
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14760
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6585
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16810
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor417214%110641
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm417214%178162
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield416384%184074
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff416344%159672
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants415854%176654
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor415364%177744
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots415304%158902
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter414774%184359
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm414374%185254
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow413554%176170
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword413004%157559
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff412964%109926
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants412924%184716
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor412774%176068
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves412114%158618
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants411864%185373
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword411804%176183
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield411344%109842
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor411214%160168
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots411164%110013
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe411044%182568
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410924%177984
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots410334%183516
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword376444%102641
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24550%48319
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424410%8542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24070%48427
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424000%8581
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12360%10975
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212160%9850
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311890%23632
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511420%9315
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8910%17989
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6800%13307
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6430%1425
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14760
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10170
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19215
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6020%1374
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5910%1399
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5180%14876
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3690%6585
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16810
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184716
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134394
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185373
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183516
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%184074
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176183
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176068
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158618
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%109842
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178162
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%158902
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176170
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%109926
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110641
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182568
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%177984
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185254
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176654
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159672
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134291
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134222
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%177744
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157559
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110013
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184359
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134383
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102641
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48319
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48427
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16882
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16811
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16810
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9850
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9315
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10975
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23632
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17989
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1425
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13307
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2770
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1399
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14760
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19215
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14876
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1374
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10170
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6585
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8542
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8581
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47113
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69371
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47320
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47436
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64842
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48173
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127401
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32957
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131832
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199686
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200507
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131905
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132195
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132358
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152861
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134394
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134387
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135092
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132017
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134900
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153025
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200245
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133229
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199233
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187611
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134383
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132589
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152753
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131835
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134222
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134936
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134291
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134308
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132542
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152839
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133895
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132730
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131293
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199606
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199608
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132837
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133909
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48319
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16882
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48427
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16811
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16810
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9850
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5347
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23632
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17989
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13307
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14760
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19215
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2770
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10170
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10975
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3785
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14876
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6585
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%133895
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124581
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124036
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132195
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%134900
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132017
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135092
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199608
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133229
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200507
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132589
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133909
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%199686
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200245
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124185
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131293
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%123992
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113679
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123754
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123698
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134936
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114109
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132730
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%131905
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131835
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134387
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132358
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132837
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199233
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%199606
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132542
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134308
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131832
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187611
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48427
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16882
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48319
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16811
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16810
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4637
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23632
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9850
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17989
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19215
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14760
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3785
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13307
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10170
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14876
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6585
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48144
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30604
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56223
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38677
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48285
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38918
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134222
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177744
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269173%78621
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268993%132542
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268933%124581
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268153%69696
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268023%64594
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132017
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267403%124185
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267343%131832
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267323%64842
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267003%69135
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266683%133229
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266653%124036
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266533%65053
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132358
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266423%132837
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266283%64945
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266213%123992
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265933%132195
AtlansBahamutBlade265763%114109
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265633%78600
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265603%131905
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265603%131835
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265543%113679
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265413%123754
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265093%64959
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264623%132589
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264493%123698
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264483%69371
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132730
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64432
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263413%131293
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48427
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5415
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5569
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48319
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16810
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6339
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4637
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23632
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17989
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10975
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19215
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14760
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13307
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14876
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6585
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65053
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47491
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38207
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42733
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36199
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110641
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178162
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154646
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160168
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176170
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154029
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110013
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122775
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176183
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177984
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176068
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154078
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177744
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176654
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109842
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109926
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102641
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48319
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48427
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8542
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8581
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9315
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2990
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23632
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17989
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10975
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1281
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1399
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1374
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14760
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10170
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13307
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1425
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19215
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14876
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6585
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16810
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14760
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48319
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8542
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48427
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8581
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1904
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174333
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2926
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1048
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1343
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1125
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%953
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2016
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1638
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10975
AtlansHydraRena +310%23632
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205283
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193726
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193726
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109926
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102641
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192644
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122775
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%160168
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192719
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110641
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154646
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191278
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174333
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109842
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%154078
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%154029
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%110013
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8581
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48427
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48319
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8542
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17989
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23632
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13307
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2990
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9315
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1374
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19215
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1281
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1425
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1399
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4233
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10170
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6585
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14876
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14760
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6534
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6716
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122775
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109926
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110641
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178162
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102641
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110013
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154646
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154078
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109842
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160168
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177744
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154029
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177984
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174333
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48319
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48427
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8542
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8581
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2990
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9315
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23632
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13307
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1399
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17989
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10170
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10975
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1425
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1281
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19215
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14760
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14876
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1374
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6534
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6716
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6585
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38434
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56223
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38420
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14876
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39066
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30072
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129331
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132358
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124581
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199608
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200507
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132195
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131835
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134900
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135092
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114109
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199686
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131832
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132542
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134936
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132837
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123698
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78600
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199606
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124185
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123992
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200245
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133895
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113679
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134308
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78621
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131293
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132589
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131905
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199233
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132730
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132017
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134387
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%133909
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123754
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133229
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48319
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48427
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16882
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16811
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16810
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17989
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23632
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4637
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13307
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14876
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10170
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19215
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14760
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6585
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133909
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134936
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133895
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134900
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135092
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134387
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134308
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69696
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124036
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131293
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131832
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69371
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133229
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69135
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132542
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123754
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132837
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113679
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123992
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132195
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78621
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124581
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132358
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132730
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124185
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131905
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132017
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132589
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131835
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78600
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114109
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123698
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48427
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48319
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5569
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5415
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16810
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17989
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6339
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4637
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23632
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13307
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14760
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14876
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10975
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19215
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10170
AtlansVeparImp840%6585
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16882
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16811
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120119
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90511
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90465
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118995
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132037
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90656
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90696
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79831
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156146
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150301
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79547
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90434
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177939
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77102
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78892
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156526
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177151
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17989
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6716
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6534
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1048
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48427
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14760
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13307
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1784
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4233
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23632
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14876
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262175%203004
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262075%192719
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262065%192644
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262035%205283
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261095%191278
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260935%193726
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260865%205020
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260765%154646
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260675%154078
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260225%205141
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260215%156146
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259775%174333
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259695%120119
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259485%150301
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258925%154029
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258865%156526
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258535%203876
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257815%118995
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11630%48319
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6716
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48427
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510930%6534
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6360%17989
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23632
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36130%2990
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55850%9315
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4290%13307
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1638
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14760
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3160%4233
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19215
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2910%14876
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2016
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10170
TarkanBloody wolImp2070%6585
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3314
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3209
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90465
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72012
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6618
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72283
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79547
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71650
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72269
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90511
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90696
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78004
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79831
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77102
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71945
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71966
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14876
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17989
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72309
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177939
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177151
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132037
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193726
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205141
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118995
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156146
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192644
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150301
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120119
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205020
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203876
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205283
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156526
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203004
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191278
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192719
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48427
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6534
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6716
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48319
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17989
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13307
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1904
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9315
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23632
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1850
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19215
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%965
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4233
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2016
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6585
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14876
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1343
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14760
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1638
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10170
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3314
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193726
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154646
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205283
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192719
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%154029
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205141
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%203004
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122775
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%205020
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192644
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174333
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191278
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203876
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%154078
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%160168
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8581
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48427
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48319
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8542
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9315
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2990
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17989
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23632
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13307
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1281
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14760
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14876
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4233
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19215
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10170
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2016
TarkanMutantImp2940%6585
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6716
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6534
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159672
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152839
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177151
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203876
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150301
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205141
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120119
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156526
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%118995
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205020
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90434
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90696
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77102
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177939
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90465
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156146
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132037
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90511
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205283
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203004
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90656
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6716
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48427
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6534
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48319
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17989
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13307
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9315
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23632
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1904
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%953
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1125
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1343
TarkanTantalosImp150%6585
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4233
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14760
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19215
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1638
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14876
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10170
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1850
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%965
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1048
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14760
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1784
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48427
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6534
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6716
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48319
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1048
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%859
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%965
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2926
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1125
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156526
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156146
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174333
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2237%205283
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%205141
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205020
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154646
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203876
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150301
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192644
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192719
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193726
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1906%154029
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%154078
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14760
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191278
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19215
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10170
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4233
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203004
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2926
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48427
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8542
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48319
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%681
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2990
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23632
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13307
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6534
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1638
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6716
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8581
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17989
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9315
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131832
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132837
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133909
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199606
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199686
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134900
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132358
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134394
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131905
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152753
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%135092
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134308
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134291
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152839
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134936
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%152861
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131293
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200245
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134383
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131835
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199233
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132195
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132542
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132589
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%134222
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200507
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134387
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132730
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153025
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133895
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%132017
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133229
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187611
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199608
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14760
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19215
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2926
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10170
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4233
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16882
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48319
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48427
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%681
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16811
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16810
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9850
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5347
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23632
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17989
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13307
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2770
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3785
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10975
9Blood SoldImp50%6585
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14876
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154029
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%154078
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193726
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156146
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205141
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205020
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205283
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150301
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156526
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154646
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174333
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192644
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120119
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192719
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%203876
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14760
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2926
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191278
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10170
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118995
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19215
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203004
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6534
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6716
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4233
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%681
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48427
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9315
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48319
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23632
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17989
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14876
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1638
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2990
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3209
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13307
9Bloody wolImp10%6585
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47065
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48134
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47505
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47293
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47333
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47491
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47809
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47320
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48173
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47436
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47113
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37178
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50412
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36497
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38207
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42668
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42762
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37514
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43250
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42786
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50687
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36199
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45300
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42947
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50840
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56223
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37230
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37411
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50236
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42733
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38048
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50850
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14760
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19215
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10170
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2926
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4233
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48319
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7033
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48427
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7263
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%681
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6339
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23632
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17989
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14876
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13307
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10975
9Cursed LicImp40%6585
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%153025
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152839
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158618
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182568
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185254
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134383
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199606
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152861
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183516
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184359
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134387
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200507
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159672
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184716
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199233
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133909
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158902
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199686
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134394
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152753
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%157559
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187611
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135092
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133895
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134900
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199608
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134222
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200245
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134291
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134308
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185373
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%184074
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134936
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14760
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19215
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10170
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2926
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16811
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4233
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16882
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48319
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48427
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16810
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23632
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5347
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%681
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17989
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10975
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9850
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3785
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2770
9Cursed WizImp70%6585
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14876
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13307
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37230
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42668
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48134
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50840
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48462
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48241
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43250
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39667
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48285
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42786
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47809
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56223
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48173
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48066
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50412
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48144
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50236
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37411
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50687
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42762
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42733
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36497
9CyclopsGladius6641%50850
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38207
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42947
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45300
9CyclopsSpear6561%38048
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36199
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37514
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48456
9CyclopsFlail6311%37178
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19215
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14760
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2926
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10170
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4233
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7033
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7263
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48319
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48427
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%681
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6339
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10975
9CyclopsRena +3240%23632
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17989
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13307
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14876
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6585
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132358
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131835
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%199233
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132542
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134900
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133229
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152753
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131293
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%123992
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132589
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152839
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123754
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200245
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123698
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133895
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131905
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135092
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%153025
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124036
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187611
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199606
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%152861
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134936
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124185
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132837
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199686
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131832
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132017
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132730
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200507
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199608
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134387
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133909
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124581
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132195
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134308
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14760
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19215
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10170
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2926
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48319
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4233
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16811
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48427
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16882
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%681
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16810
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4637
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23632
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9850
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10975
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17989
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13307
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3785
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14876
9Dark KnighImp50%6585
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%184359
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134387
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187611
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%182568
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152753
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%199233
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199608
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157559
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184074
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176654
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134383
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158902
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%158618
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134222
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159672
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183516
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184716
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185373
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185254
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152861
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133895
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134394
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199686
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200507
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153025
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176170
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176183
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176068
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152839
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199606
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133909
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134291
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200245
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14760
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19215
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10170
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2926
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4233
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48319
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16882
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16811
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48427
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16810
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%681
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9850
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23632
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17989
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5347
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10975
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14876
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3785
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13307
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2770
9Dark SkullImp20%6585
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152861
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%184359
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199233
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199606
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182568
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134394
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199608
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%178162
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200507
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176183
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176654
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177744
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176170
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157559
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%177984
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185373
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176068
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%153025
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187611
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134383
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152753
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134291
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%185254
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%158902
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159672
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184716
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%134222
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199686
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183516
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152839
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%200245
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158618
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184074
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14760
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19215
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10170
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2926
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4233
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16811
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48319
9Death CowDevils Key250%48427
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16882
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%681
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16810
9Death CowRena +3130%23632
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9850
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3785
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5347
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17989
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10975
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14876
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2770
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8542
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13307
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8581
9Death CowImp20%6585
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109926
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184716
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110641
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184359
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176183
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160168
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185254
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183516
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2926
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109842
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110013
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176170
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14760
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176068
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8542
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184074
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177984
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185373
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182568
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177744
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178162
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19215
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102641
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158618
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109842
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183516
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%185254
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%157559
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%110013
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158902
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%185373
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%184359
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%184074
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178162
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110641
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160168
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176170
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184716
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177984
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182568
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176183
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109926
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159672
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6130%176068
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176654
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177744
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14760
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19215
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2926
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10170
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4233
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48319
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8581
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%681
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48427
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8542
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10975
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9315
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23632
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17989
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1399
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13307
9Death KnigImp110%6585
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9850
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1425
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1374
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14876
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4720%192644
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4670%154646
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4570%154078
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192719
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122775
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174333
9Death TreeElemental Shield4370%154029
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4350%160168
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%203876
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4240%193726
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205141
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%205020
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205283
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14760
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19215
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191278
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203004
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2926
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10170
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4233
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48319
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9315
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8542
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8581
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2990
9Death TreeRena +380%23632
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48427
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1281
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%681
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13307
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17989
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14876
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2016
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6716
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183516
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177984
9DevilBronze Shield70%184074
9DevilDragon Pants60%176654
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134383
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177744
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158902
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134291
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184359
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109926
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158618
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176183
9DevilSilver Bow40%176170
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185373
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182568
9DevilDragon Helm40%178162
9DevilDragon Shield30%109842
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159672
9DevilGiant Sword20%157559
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184716
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134222
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110013
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176068
9DevilDragon Armor20%110641
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134394
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8581
9DevilJewel of Creation10%681
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10975
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14760
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90465
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120119
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132037
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71945
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79547
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90511
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177151
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177939
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150301
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77102
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90696
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79831
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78892
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71650
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78004
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19215
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14760
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48319
9DrakanDevils Key20%48427
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90434
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10170
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1850
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6534
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1343
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4233
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%681
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118995
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%995
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2926
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90656
9DrakanRena +310%23632
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6716
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1784
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72309
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156146
9GhostScale Pants30%43250
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64959
9GhostFlail20%37178
9GhostScale Armor20%48173
9GhostSpear20%38048
9GhostWind Boots10%45300
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2926
9GhostGiant Trident10%47333
9GhostFalcon10%38207
9GhostRing of Fire10%47320
9GhostElven Axe10%42947
9GhostScale Boots10%37230
9GhostWind Pants10%47436
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64842
9GhostPlate Shield10%42762
9GhostScale Gloves10%37514
9GhostScale Helm10%42786
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47505
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65053
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47809
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47113
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109842
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7190%177984
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%154029
9Great BahaDragon Armor6940%110641
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176654
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%177744
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154078
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6710%109926
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154646
9Great BahaLightning Sword6580%102641
9Great BahaDragon Helm6550%178162
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6510%160168
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6510%110013
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%176183
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176170
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6370%122775
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6320%176068
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14760
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19215
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10170
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2926
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4233
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48427
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8581
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8542
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48319
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%681
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2990
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9315
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13307
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17989
9Great BahaRena +390%23632
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1425
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1374
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1281
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14876
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1399
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10975
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6585
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65053
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48134
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123698
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47809
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47293
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69696
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124185
9Hell HoundBlade130%114109
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124581
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64945
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47065
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124036
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78600
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48173
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47436
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64594
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47505
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47320
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47113
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69135
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69371
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123992
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64842
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64959
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45300
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64432
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113679
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14760
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47491
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78621
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123754
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47333
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19215
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2926
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10170
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%681
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48319
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5569
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5415
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132730
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114109
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65053
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64432
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78621
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123992
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47505
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123698
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132837
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132589
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123754
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64594
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64945
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47436
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113679
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133229
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47065
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124581
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69696
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69371
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69135
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64842
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64959
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132542
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124036
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124185
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78600
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47113
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47491
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47333
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47320
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14760
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19215
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10170
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2926
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4233
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%681
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5569
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5415
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16810
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48319
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48427
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6339
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23632
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4637
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17989
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10975
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14876
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13307
9Hell SpideImp30%6585
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%132037
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177151
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177939
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203876
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205020
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192719
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193726
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156146
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156526
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120119
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192644
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205141
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205283
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150301
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14760
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10170
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19215
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118995
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48319
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191278
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2926
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%681
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2016
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203004
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13307
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48427
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4233
9Iron WheelRena +310%23632
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6716
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1850
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17989
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32970
9LichKris110%25969
9LichHorn Shield110%29302
9LichKite Shield110%30359
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32957
9LichSword of Assassin100%30236
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30545
9LichBuckler90%25896
9LichBone Gloves80%30369
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30604
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30072
9LichMorning Star70%30363
9LichBronze Boots70%30193
9LichSilk Gloves70%30337
9LichDouble Axe70%30334
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21784
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30514
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25893
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30291
9LichDevils Key20%48427
9LichBox of Luck +110%2926
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14760
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7033
9LichBlood Bone +110%7263
9LichDevils Eye10%48319
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203876
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154646
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154029
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122775
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192644
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205141
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192719
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193726
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205020
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160168
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154078
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205283
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174333
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14760
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203004
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19215
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10170
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2926
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191278
9MutantJewel of Life170%4233
9MutantJewel of Creation110%681
9MutantDevils Eye90%48319
9MutantDevils Key70%48427
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2016
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2990
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8542
9MutantRena +350%23632
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8581
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9315
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17989
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6534
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1281
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14876
9MutantImp20%6585
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13307
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158618
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158902
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184716
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153025
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176068
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187611
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176183
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182568
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152839
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%185373
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134394
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184074
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159672
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177744
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185254
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183516
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176170
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157559
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176654
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152861
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134222
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177984
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152753
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178162
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134383
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184359
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134291
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14760
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19215
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10170
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2926
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%681
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48319
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4233
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10975
9Necron3Devils Key230%48427
9Necron3Rena +3210%23632
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16811
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16882
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16810
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9850
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5347
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8542
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2770
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17989
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8581
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14876
9Necron3Imp20%6585
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13307
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110013
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131832
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200245
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%185254
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185373
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158902
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132195
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134936
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%153025
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135092
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158618
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131835
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%152861
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134900
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134291
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152839
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199608
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134308
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134383
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132017
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134394
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133909
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131293
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187611
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200507
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199686
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157559
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132358
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152753
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159672
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134222
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133895
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134387
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131905
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%199233
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199606
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14760
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19215
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2926
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10170
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4233
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16882
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%681
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48427
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16811
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48319
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5347
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16810
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10975
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9850
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23632
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14876
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17989
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2770
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3785
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13307
9Orc ArcherImp10%6585
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42786
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64959
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47065
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64432
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47491
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43250
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47333
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47809
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48134
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48173
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37411
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64594
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38207
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64945
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47293
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47113
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47320
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45300
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37230
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65053
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37514
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47505
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47436
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42668
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42733
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42762
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38048
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42947
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37178
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64842
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14760
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19215
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2926
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10170
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5415
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4233
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5569
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48319
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16810
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48427
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%681
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23632
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6339
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10975
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6585
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13307
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14876
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17989
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132589
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132542
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124036
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133895
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134900
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133909
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199608
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131835
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200245
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132730
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132358
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199233
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134308
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131832
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124581
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132195
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78621
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134387
9Poison BulBlade1330%114109
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134936
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199686
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132837
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199606
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124185
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123754
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200507
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123992
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135092
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123698
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113679
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133229
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131905
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132017
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131293
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78600
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14760
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19215
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2926
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10170
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48319
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4233
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16882
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16811
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48427
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16810
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4637
9Poison BulRena +370%23632
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%681
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17989
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14876
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13307
9Poison BulImp10%6585
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131293
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132017
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134936
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133229
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134900
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132589
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%199233
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132358
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199606
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187611
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152753
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132730
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132837
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134394
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131835
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200507
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199686
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134291
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132542
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134308
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153025
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134387
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199608
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133909
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152839
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131905
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131832
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%200245
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134383
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133895
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132195
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135092
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%134222
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%152861
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14760
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19215
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10170
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2926
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16811
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%681
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48319
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48427
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16810
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4233
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9850
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5347
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23632
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17989
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2770
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10975
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16882
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13307
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6585
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14876
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131832
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132837
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134387
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123754
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133229
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134308
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199606
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132358
9ShadowBlade1510%114109
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200245
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123698
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124581
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132730
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131293
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134936
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133909
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124185
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132542
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133895
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199686
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134900
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132195
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131835
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132017
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132589
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124036
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200507
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187611
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113679
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199233
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135092
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131905
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123992
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14760
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19215
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2926
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10170
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48319
9ShadowDevils Key130%48427
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16882
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16810
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4233
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16811
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9850
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4637
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%681
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17989
9ShadowRena +330%23632
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13307
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6585
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3785
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14876
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178162
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110013
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109926
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122775
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102641
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154078
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154029
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109842
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177744
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110641
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174333
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177984
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154646
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160168
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14760
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10170
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19215
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2926
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4233
9Silver ValRena +3130%23632
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48427
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8542
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8581
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48319
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%681
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1374
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14876
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2990
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6534
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1281
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6716
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9315
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10975
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13307
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1399
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1425
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6585
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17989
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47113
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38207
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47809
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48134
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64959
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47065
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47505
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42786
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48173
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42947
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47491
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42733
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47333
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64842
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69371
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64945
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69135
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42668
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47320
9Skeleton ASpear160%38048
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43250
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64432
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64594
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47436
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47293
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65053
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45300
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42762
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69696
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19215
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10170
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14760
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5569
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4233
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2926
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23632
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48319
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72269
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6584
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90696
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72283
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77102
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90434
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72309
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90656
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78892
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79831
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90465
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78004
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71966
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71945
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79547
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6618
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72012
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90511
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71650
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14876
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4233
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48427
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13307
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19215
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17989
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3209
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48319
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1048
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292706%203004
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291006%156146
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290996%193726
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290336%205283
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290266%191278
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290176%192644
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290136%150301
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290106%154078
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289916%203876
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288816%156526
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288256%154029
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288076%154646
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287796%205141
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287786%192719
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287556%174333
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286846%205020
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48427
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48319
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6716
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6534
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23632
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9315
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2990
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17989
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13307
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8581
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8542
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1638
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2016
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19215
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4233
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10170
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14876
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14760
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6585
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134291
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9850
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177939
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90696
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90465
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78004
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150301
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71650
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90434
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%77102
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79547
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132037
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm834%90656
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71945
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118995
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120119
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79831
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72309
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%78892
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90511
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177151
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48319
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6716
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48427
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%965
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6534
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1850
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9315
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14760
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17989
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23632
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48427
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6584
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots343266%177151
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343216%205283
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow342216%174333
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter342146%205141
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots340936%205020
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves340886%150301
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves340826%120119
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor340546%177939
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves340336%191278
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves340316%192719
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection340076%193726
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield339486%156526
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves339396%203004
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants338766%192644
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338506%118995
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants336576%156146
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow336046%203876
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15990%48427
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15970%48319
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512080%6534
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512050%6716
IcarusMega CrustRena +37390%23632
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47250%1904
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9315
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5560%17989
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3800%10170
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3750%2016
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3740%13307
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1850
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14760
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1638
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4233
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19215
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14876
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3130%965
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6585
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3209
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3314
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134291
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9850
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2990
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78004
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%71945
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71966
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72309
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72012
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71650
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72283
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction41%6618
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48427
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3314
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14876
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14760
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6716
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2926
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48319
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6534
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48427
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3209
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%205020
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118995
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%132037
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79165%156526
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%177151
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203876
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90465
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90696
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78595%205141
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78245%120119
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90434
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150301
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205283
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90511
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90656
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156146
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177939
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%203004
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48319
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48427
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6534
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6716
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1904
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23632
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9315
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17989
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%965
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14760
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19215
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1638
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13307
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1850
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1343
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10170
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1125
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14876
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1048
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4233
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6585
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134291
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3314
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3209
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2990
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43250
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65053
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64594
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64945
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38207
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47505
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64432
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64959
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69696
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47436
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42947
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47320
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42786
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78600
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64842
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47333
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47436
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64945
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47293
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78600
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64432
11Dark SkullBlade670%114109
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69135
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47505
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64959
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132589
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133229
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124036
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65053
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132542
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113679
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64842
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132730
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124185
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123698
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123992
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47491
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64594
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78621
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47065
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132837
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47320
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69371
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124581
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69696
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47113
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5415
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2926
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16810
11Dark SkullRena +310%23632
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5569
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123754
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132358
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124185
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131905
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69135
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131832
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132730
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134936
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135092
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124581
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132017
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133229
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78600
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69371
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131835
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131293
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132837
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134308
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123992
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124036
11Giant OgreBlade240%114109
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78621
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113679
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134900
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123698
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132542
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69696
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132195
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132589
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5415
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2926
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48319
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132589
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133909
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132730
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131835
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134394
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134936
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134900
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199608
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134291
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132195
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134222
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132542
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134383
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200245
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199606
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152839
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135092
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199233
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131832
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152753
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153025
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131905
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133895
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200507
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199686
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132358
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132837
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133229
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134308
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187611
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134387
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131293
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132017
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152861
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19215
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3785
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78621
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47809
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47491
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64432
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69135
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42733
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65053
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69371
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64945
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113679
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47065
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69696
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64959
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47505
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42786
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114109
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64842
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47333
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47113
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48173
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47293
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48134
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47320
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42668
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47436
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124185
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78600
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45300
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64594
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42947
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2926
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48319
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5415
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48427
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23632
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5569
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16810
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6339
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17989
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14760
11Orc ArcherImp10%6585
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13307
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19215
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47505
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48134
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42733
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42947
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42762
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48173
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47809
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64432
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47065
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65053
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42668
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37411
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37230
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47491
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47333
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64842
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47436
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45300
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37178
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47113
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42786
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64594
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38207
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64959
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47320
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38048
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37514
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43250
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47293
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64945
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48427
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16810
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2926
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23632
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48319
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17989
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14876
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13307
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5415
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6339
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6585
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187611
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131905
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132837
11Red SkeletBlade341%114109
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132730
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123754
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199606
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134387
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132358
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133909
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123698
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124036
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131832
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131293
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133229
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199233
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134936
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132542
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132195
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200507
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124581
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199686
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134900
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133895
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124185
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131835
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113679
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135092
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123992
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134308
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132017
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132589
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199608
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200245
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16810
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2926
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135092
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152753
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153025
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199233
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134387
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131293
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132358
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200245
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131835
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133895
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132017
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199608
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133909
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132195
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152839
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131832
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199686
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199606
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134900
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134308
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131905
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152861
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124036
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187611
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200507
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134936
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158902
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123754
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185254
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132589
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132730
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185373
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159672
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123992
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134222
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123698
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124581
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134394
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134383
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134291
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157559
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132542
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133229
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132837
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158618
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10975
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19215
12Chief SkelRena +310%23632
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48319
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2926
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16810
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132195
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185254
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134383
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153025
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152839
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200507
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199606
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176068
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133909
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157559
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176654
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187611
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134291
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159672
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185373
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133895
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176183
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182568
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152861
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134394
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134222
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158902
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134387
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184716
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199233
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199608
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158618
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184359
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152753
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176170
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183516
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199686
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200245
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184074
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16811
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2926
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48319
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48427
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10975
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177744
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178162
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109842
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134394
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184716
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134222
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185373
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134291
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176170
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177984
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182568
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102641
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110013
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184359
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158902
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157559
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158618
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183516
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134383
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110641
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185254
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159672
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109926
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176183
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184074
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176068
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176654
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8542
12Giant OgreRena +310%23632
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13307
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16882
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2926
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17989
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160168
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154029
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174333
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154078
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122775
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109926
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154646
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110013
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109842
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110641
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102641
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152753
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131835
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199606
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134383
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134308
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135092
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153025
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199608
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132017
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152861
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185254
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200507
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185373
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132195
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199686
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158618
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187611
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131293
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131905
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132358
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134222
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%133909
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200245
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157559
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134291
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159672
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134394
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%133895
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134936
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%158902
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152839
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131832
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134387
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134900
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199233
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2926
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48319
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16811
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10975
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48427
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16810
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13307
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17989
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23632
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16882
12Orc ArcherImp40%6585
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19215
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3785
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9850
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10170
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5347
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187611
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123992
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133909
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199233
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134308
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152753
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132730
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132542
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134936
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199608
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131835
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123698
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124036
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123754
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199686
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134387
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131905
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152861
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132837
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199606
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124581
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133229
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132195
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134900
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200245
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131832
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133895
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200507
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131293
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152839
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135092
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132358
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132017
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153025
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132589
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2926
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48319
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48427
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16882
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23632
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9850
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16811
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16810
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10170
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4637
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17989
12Orc WarrioImp20%6585
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3785
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10975
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19215
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14876
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14760
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13307
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184716
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178162
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177984
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176183
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177744
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182568
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184074
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185373
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122775
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102641
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110641
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176654
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176068
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176170
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185254
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109926
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109842
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183516
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160168
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110013
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184359
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2926
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16810
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48427
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9315
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184716
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185373
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184359
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158618
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134291
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176170
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158902
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176183
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182568
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134394
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185254
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184074
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110013
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157559
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134383
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183516
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109926
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109842
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159672
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178162
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176068
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110641
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176654
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134222
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177984
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199686
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134387
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152839
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152861
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199606
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152753
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177744
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133895
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133909
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153025
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187611
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200245
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199608
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200507
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199233
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14760
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109926
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176068
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154078
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110013
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154029
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122775
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110641
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176654
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109842
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160168
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176170
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177744
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178162
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177984
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154646
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176183
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102641
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48319
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17989
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8581
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19215
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1425
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8542
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2926
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1374
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48427
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154646
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110013
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154029
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174333
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110641
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160168
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102641
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193726
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154078
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192719
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192644
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109926
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109842
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191278
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122775
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48427
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6716
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10170
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2926
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177151
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203876
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203004
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177939
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118995
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192719
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191278
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120119
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192644
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205141
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150301
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205020
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205283
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156146
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193726
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156526
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174333
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2926
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17989
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110641
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183516
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134291
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110013
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158618
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176183
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176654
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184074
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159672
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134394
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134383
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157559
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176068
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177984
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185373
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109842
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109926
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134222
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178162
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177744
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158902
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182568
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102641
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184716
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184359
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176170
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185254
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2926
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17989
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48319
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8581
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10170
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48427
13Orc ArcherImp80%6585
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9315
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9850
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13307
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23632
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10975
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8542
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1425
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19215
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1374
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1399
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14760
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14876
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183516
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157559
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134394
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134222
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184716
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187611
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199606
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176183
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134383
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153025
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184359
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133909
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185373
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176654
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176170
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159672
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158618
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133895
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134291
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152861
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200507
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185254
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176068
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199608
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200245
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158902
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152753
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199233
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152839
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182568
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184074
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134387
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199686
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2926
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48319
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17989
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16811
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16882
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10975
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48427
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13307
13Orc WarrioImp70%6585
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16810
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9850
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2770
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23632
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19215
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14760
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5347
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10170
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156526
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203004
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122775
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205020
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154029
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205141
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174333
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193726
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205283
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203876
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156146
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192644
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154646
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154078
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191278
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192719
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6716
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2926
13Red SkeletRena +310%23632
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19215
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109842
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154078
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122775
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154646
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174333
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110641
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160168
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184359
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109926
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185254
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154029
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183516
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110013
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182568
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184716
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176170
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178162
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177984
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192644
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193726
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156526
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192719
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174333
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156146
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154646
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205020
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150301
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203004
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205283
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154029
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191278
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205141
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154078
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203876
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2926
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48319
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2990
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4233
14Dark SkullRena +310%23632
14Dark SkullImp10%6585
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17989
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6716
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13307
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203004
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177939
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205141
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192644
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192719
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191278
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156146
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193726
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177151
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150301
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174333
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205020
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205283
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156526
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120119
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203876
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118995
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3314
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10170
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14760
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13307
14Giant OgreImp10%6585
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%965
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48319
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6716
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90511
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150301
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79547
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120119
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156146
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177151
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77102
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79831
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118995
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90465
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90696
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90656
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156526
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90434
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132037
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177939
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78892
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9315
14Magic SkelRena +310%23632
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2926
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109926
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109842
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154646
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160168
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174333
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110013
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154078
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102641
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122775
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110641
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154029
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2926
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17989
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48319
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13307
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48427
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8581
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2990
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1374
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23632
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9315
14Orc ArcherImp70%6585
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14760
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8542
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1281
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6534
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1399
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1425
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19215
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10170
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14876
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6716
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176068
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185254
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182568
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183516
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109842
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185373
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109926
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184074
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110013
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176170
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176654
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178162
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102641
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110641
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184359
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160168
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176183
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184716
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177984
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177744
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122775
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2926
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8581
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9315
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48319
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1425
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9850
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13307
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23632
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1374
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8542
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19215
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48427
14Orc WarrioImp30%6585
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1399
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1281
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10975
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17989
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10170
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14760
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14876
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205283
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118995
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203004
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203876
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177939
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150301
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90434
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90656
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205141
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132037
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90696
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90511
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205020
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120119
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156146
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156526
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90465
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177151
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2926
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1048
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6534
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193726
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192644
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110013
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174333
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205020
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205141
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109842
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109926
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154078
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154646
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156146
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154029
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110641
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150301
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192719
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191278
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132037
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177939
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2961%177151
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156146
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192644
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150301
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191278
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%120119
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193726
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205020
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1540%118995
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203004
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156526
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205283
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203876
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%205141
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192719
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48319
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3209
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2926
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13307
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6534
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6716
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48427
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17989
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
15Dark SkullRena +310%23632
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132037
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118995
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%177939
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90656
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90696
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150301
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90434
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79547
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78892
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90465
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156146
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90511
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156526
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177151
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120119
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78004
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79831
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%77102
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3209
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1784
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48427
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17989
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6716
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72012
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6618
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6584
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71966
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90434
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72309
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90656
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90465
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77102
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90511
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78004
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132037
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79831
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71650
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72269
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72283
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90696
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78892
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71945
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79547
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13421%154646
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%205141
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%205020
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13181%156526
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%154078
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13071%174333
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12991%192644
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12911%205283
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12781%203876
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12721%191278
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12631%192719
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193726
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12571%150301
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%203004
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%154029
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%156146
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2926
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17989
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48319
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48427
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2990
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13307
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23632
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8542
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6534
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6716
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8581
15Orc ArcherImp20%6585
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19215
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9315
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10170
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14876
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2016
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4233
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14760
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8721%109842
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174333
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8391%109926
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8281%122775
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8211%154078
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8191%102641
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8171%110641
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191278
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8001%110013
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7961%154029
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7921%160168
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7871%154646
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7871%193726
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7781%192719
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7731%192644
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2926
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48427
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2990
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17989
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8542
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48319
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13307
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23632
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19215
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9315
15Orc WarrioImp30%6585
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6716
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10170
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6534
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1374
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8581
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1281
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14760
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14876
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90696
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118995
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79831
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71650
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177151
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90465
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90656
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79547
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77102
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90511
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72309
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71945
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78004
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90434
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72269
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%120119
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132037
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177939
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72283
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78892
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48319
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13307
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6534
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90465
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177151
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79547
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120119
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90656
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71945
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78892
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90696
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90434
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177939
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79831
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71650
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132037
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150301
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118995
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72309
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77102
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90511
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78004
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14876
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48427
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17989
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48319
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6534
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2926
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72012
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71966
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6618
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6584
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90696
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78004
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90511
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90465
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79831
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78892
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72309
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72269
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132037
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79547
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71650
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90434
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72283
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77102
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90656
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71945
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17989
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1784
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2926
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19215
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48427
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14760
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10170
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71966
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6584
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6618
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72012
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9315
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3314
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90434
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205141
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193726
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205020
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191278
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150301
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90656
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192719
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203876
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156526
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118995
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203004
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205283
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132037
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192644
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120119
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156146
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177151
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177939
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2926
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13307
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17989
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6534
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23632
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6716
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1904
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14760
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48319
16Orc ArcherImp50%6585
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48427
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9315
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%965
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2016
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4233
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14876
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1343
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19215
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1850
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134291
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193726
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191278
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154078
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120119
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203004
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150301
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203876
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154029
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156526
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205141
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118995
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205020
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192719
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192644
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205283
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154646
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174333
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156146
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2926
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17989
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6534
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48427
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6716
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48319
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9315
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23632
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2990
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2016
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14760
16Orc WarrioImp20%6585
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13307
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14876
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19215
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72012
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72283
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79831
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72309
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71945
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78004
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6584
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77102
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71966
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78892
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72269
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71650
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79547
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48427
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17989
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48319
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6584
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72012
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132037
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71966
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79831
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72309
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71945
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78004
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90511
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79547
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71650
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90696
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78892
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90656
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77102
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72269
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72283
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90434
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90465
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48427
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90511
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78892
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79547
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72012
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72269
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79831
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71966
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90696
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6584
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71945
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78004
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77102
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72283
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90465
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72309
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71650
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6618
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17989
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71650
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78004
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118995
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177151
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90696
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78892
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90656
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120119
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79547
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79831
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90511
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90434
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132037
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71945
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77102
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72309
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72283
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90465
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177939
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72269
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2926
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6716
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17989
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1784
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9315
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23632
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1850
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6534
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48319
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13307
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48427
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19215
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4233
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14876
17Orc ArcherImp10%6585
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14760
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118995
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78004
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150301
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177939
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78892
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79831
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177151
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79547
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90511
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90696
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90434
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77102
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120119
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156526
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156146
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90465
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90656
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132037
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2926
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13307
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17989
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48319
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6716
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48427
17Orc WarrioImp30%6585
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134291
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%953
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6534
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14876
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23632
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%965
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1048
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1784
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4233
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9315
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19215
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71966
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72283
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72012
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6584
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72269
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17989
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2926
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30334
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30545
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30369
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39270
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29302
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30363
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25896
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21784
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30072
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30359
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38322
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30604
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38867
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30514
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38547
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38420
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38434
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39066
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38677
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30291
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38918
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25969
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39667
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7263
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7033
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48319
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2926
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6339
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48427
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14876
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23632
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14760
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13307
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30604
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56223
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38420
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38918
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30359
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30369
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50840
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50412
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30337
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38547
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39066
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30363
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48285
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38867
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38322
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30545
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30334
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48066
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39667
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30291
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50687
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36199
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50850
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50236
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48456
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30514
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39270
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48241
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36497
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48462
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38434
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7263
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2926
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48427
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7033
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48319
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38677
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30514
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48462
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48241
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38048
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30604
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38867
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38918
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56223
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48456
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50840
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39270
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37411
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50850
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50687
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37230
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30337
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50236
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37178
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37514
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48066
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36497
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30334
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38207
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38420
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38322
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36199
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39667
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39066
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30363
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50412
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38547
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30369
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30545
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48427
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7263
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48319
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2926
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7033
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47809
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64842
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42947
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37178
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42762
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64945
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47436
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42668
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48134
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48173
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45300
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37411
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38207
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47505
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64594
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42733
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47065
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43250
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37230
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64959
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47333
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42786
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47113
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47491
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47320
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38048
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65053
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64432
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37514
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2926
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16810
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48427
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48319
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5569
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5415
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13307
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17989
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6339
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23632
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19215
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10975
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134900
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159672
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153025
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134383
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152839
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199606
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134936
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131832
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199233
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134387
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47809
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48285
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50412
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37514
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48066
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48173
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50840
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45300
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48241
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37178
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56223
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36199
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50236
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50687
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37411
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42733
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37230
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48144
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42762
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42668
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48456
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39667
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50850
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43250
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38048
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42786
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42947
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36497
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38207
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48462
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48427
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2926
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7033
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48319
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7263
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10975
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17989
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13307
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19215
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23632
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14760
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6339
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48144
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48241
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39066
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30334
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39667
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30359
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30072
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48285
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38420
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38867
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30369
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38547
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39270
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38677
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56223
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30604
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38322
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30363
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30545
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48462
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48066
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38918
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38434
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30514
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30291
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7033
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48319
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48427
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7263
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124581
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65053
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123992
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47436
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123698
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47491
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78621
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64432
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132730
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78600
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64594
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114109
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64945
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133229
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69696
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64959
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47293
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47333
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47113
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69135
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132542
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132589
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69371
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132837
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64842
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113679
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47320
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124036
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124185
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123754
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47065
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5569
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48319
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14760
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5415
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48427
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4637
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6339
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2926
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10975
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16810
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23632
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19215
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17989
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13307
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45300
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48173
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64594
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36199
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42947
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37230
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43250
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47809
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42733
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47113
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47293
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64842
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37514
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37178
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36497
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64432
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47320
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65053
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37411
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42668
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64959
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64945
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42786
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38207
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47491
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38048
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47436
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42762
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48134
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47333
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47065
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48319
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48427
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5415
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5569
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7033
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7263
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23632
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16810
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2926
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10975
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14760
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19215
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47491
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42786
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47320
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78600
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114109
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65053
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64842
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64959
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69696
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47436
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124185
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47065
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42733
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69371
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113679
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47333
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48173
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47809
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42947
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64945
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42668
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45300
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78621
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64432
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47113
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47505
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48134
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48427
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16810
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23632
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10975
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5569
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64842
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133229
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114109
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69696
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47320
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69135
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132542
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64432
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65053
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124185
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132730
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124581
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132837
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47333
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124036
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123754
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47293
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64945
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123698
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69371
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78621
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47436
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47113
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47491
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132589
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47505
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47065
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78600
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113679
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64959
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123992
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4637
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199686
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152753
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153025
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152839
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123992
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131835
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132195
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135092
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132358
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132589
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131905
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131832
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199608
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199606
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133229
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131293
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124581
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199233
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132837
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134308
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187611
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132017
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152861
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133895
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134900
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124185
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134387
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124036
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133909
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132730
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123698
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132542
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123754
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200507
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200245
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134936
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16811
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48427
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48319
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16810
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2926
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16882
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4637
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9850
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10975
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17989
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14760
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19215
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23632
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13307
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176183
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178162
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102641
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160168
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184716
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182568
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131835
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124185
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134308
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123754
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131293
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114109
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78600
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69371
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123992
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113679
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132358
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132589
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123698
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135092
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132837
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132542
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131905
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132195
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134936
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134900
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124036
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78621
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69696
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131832
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132730
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133229
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132017
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69135
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124581
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48427
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5415
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2926
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48319
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5569
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16810
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6339
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23632
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4637
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17989
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10975
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19215
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14760
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13307
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6585
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14876
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42786
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47333
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64945
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64842
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47293
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47436
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48173
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47809
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43250
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47491
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47065
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65053
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38048
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47320
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42762
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42947
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42668
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64959
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47113
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42733
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45300
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2926
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5569
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48319
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48427
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10975
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19215
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23632
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131905
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132195
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187611
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158618
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152861
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152839
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132358
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199233
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199608
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199606
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134222
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159672
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134900
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200507
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134383
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153025
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157559
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200245
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133909
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134291
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199686
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133895
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131293
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131832
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134394
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185373
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131835
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152753
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158902
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185254
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132017
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134308
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134387
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134936
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135092
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48427
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16811
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48319
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16882
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16810
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10975
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9850
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23632
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2926
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5347
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19215
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2770
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14876
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10170
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14760
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3785
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17989
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13307
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124581
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133229
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131835
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199686
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134936
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200245
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199606
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114109
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133909
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78600
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133895
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124185
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132730
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123754
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200507
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131905
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131832
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135092
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124036
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199233
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132837
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134387
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134308
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132542
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123992
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78621
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134900
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132195
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199608
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132358
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113679
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132017
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123698
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131293
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132589
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48319
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16811
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2926
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16882
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48427
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16810
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17989
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13307
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23632
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4637
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19215
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14760
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10170
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14876
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6585
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133229
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134900
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134291
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199686
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131835
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187611
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152753
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132542
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131905
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200507
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131293
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153025
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132589
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199606
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152861
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132017
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131832
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134383
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200245
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134222
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133895
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199608
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134394
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134387
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152839
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132195
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132730
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134936
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132358
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133909
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132837
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199233
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134308
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135092
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48319
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48427
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23632
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9850
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16882
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16811
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134936
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200507
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152839
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135092
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132017
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134222
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131905
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152861
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132195
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131835
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185254
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199686
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159672
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200245
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133895
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199606
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131293
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134900
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153025
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152753
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131832
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133909
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158902
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157559
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134291
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134383
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158618
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132358
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199608
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134394
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185373
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134308
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187611
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134387
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16882
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16811
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5347
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48319
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16810
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9850
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48427
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10170
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17989
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23632
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3785
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19215
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2770
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185373
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158902
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109926
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160168
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157559
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176170
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184716
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176654
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177984
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182568
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184074
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102641
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178162
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110013
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159672
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110641
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158618
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122775
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185254
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184359
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183516
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176183
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177744
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109842
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176068
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8581
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48427
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2926
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8542
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48319
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9315
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9850
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23632
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19215
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10975
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17989
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10170
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6585
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1399
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1425
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14876
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14760
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1374
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13307
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150301
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205141
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156526
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90434
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2926
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192644
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156146
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118995
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192719
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177151
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193726
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184359
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176654
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152753
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176068
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157559
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184074
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159672
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134291
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152861
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178162
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184716
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187611
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158618
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152839
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153025
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183516
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185254
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134222
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177744
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182568
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134394
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185373
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158902
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176183
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177984
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134383
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176170
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16811
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48427
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48319
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16882
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10975
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16810
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17989
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2926
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5347
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13307
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9850
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23632
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14876
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14760
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6585
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10170
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19215
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2770
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8581
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8542
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132542
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199608
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187611
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124036
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131835
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132358
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123992
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132837
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133895
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199606
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134936
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124581
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133229
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134900
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123754
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124185
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132730
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132195
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131293
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200507
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135092
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132017
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132589
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133909
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199686
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152839
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131905
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131832
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152753
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134308
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199233
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153025
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134387
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152861
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200245
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16810
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2926
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16882
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48427
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16811
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4637
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48319
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19215
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23632
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17989
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14876
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10170
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9850
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3785
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14760
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13307
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6585
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10975
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154078
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102641
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122775
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110641
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110013
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109842
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154029
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109926
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160168
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174333
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154646
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48319
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2990
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2926
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23632
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48427
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9315
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8542
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1425
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8581
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14760
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19215
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1399
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6716
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10170
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6534
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1374
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14876
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13307
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6585
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17989
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1281
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25894%185373
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25524%159672
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109926
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25194%176068
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160168
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25094%176183
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25084%177984
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%176654
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24884%177744
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%158618
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24774%110641
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24604%102641
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24544%110013
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183516
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%157559
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24384%176170
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24374%184716
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24344%185254
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24304%178162
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24184%184074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24134%158902
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24124%109842
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24064%184359
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23984%182568
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48319
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48427
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8581
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2926
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8542
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17989
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9850
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23632
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9315
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10975
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13307
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14760
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1425
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10170
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1374
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14876
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1399
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6585
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19215
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134222
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135092
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154646
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191278
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154029
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102641
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110013
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109842
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192719
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110641
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154078
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174333
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122775
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192644
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160168
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109926
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193726
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6716
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6534
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1281
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48427
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48319
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2926
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1425
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2990
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10170
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23632
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9315
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19215
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1374
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154646
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193726
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122775
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203876
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174333
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203004
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205020
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192719
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192644
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205141
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154029
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191278
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154078
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156526
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156146
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205283
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48319
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48427
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2990
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8542
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8581
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13307
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23632
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2926
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17989
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14876
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14760
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9315
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1638
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2016
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19215
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4233
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6585
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6534
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6716
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10170
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1281
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156526
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118995
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205283
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156146
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132037
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203876
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205020
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177151
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90656
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177939
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90465
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205141
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90511
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90696
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120119
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90434
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150301
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203004
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77102
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48427
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9315
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23632
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48319
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6534
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1850
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2926
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1343
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17989
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6585
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13307
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6716
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14760
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3209
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%965
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3314
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19215
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10170
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1048
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6584
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193726
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120119
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191278
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205020
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192644
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177939
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203876
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156146
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177151
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205141
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174333
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118995
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205283
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192719
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150301
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203004
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156526
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48319
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48427
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6716
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6534
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2926
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1904
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17989
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23632
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9315
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13307
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14876
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1850
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14760
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1638
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10170
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19215
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4233
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%965
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6585
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3314
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3209
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star45014%154646
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff44974%109926
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield44854%154029
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves44584%177984
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask44244%154078
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor44184%176068
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor44084%110641
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants44024%176654
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots43934%110013
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor43914%177744
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm43754%178162
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword43574%176183
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor43454%160168
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow43364%176170
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield43354%109842
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog43144%122775
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword42684%102641
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41970%8542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1800%48319
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1750%48427
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41660%8581
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11430%2926
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23632
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5860%9315
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3790%2990
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel660%13307
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria630%17989
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos610%14760
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash560%1374
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life550%1399
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration520%1281
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless500%19215
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning440%10975
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul410%10170
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire410%1425
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph400%14876
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6585
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71945
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79831
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72012
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132037
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77102
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79547
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78892
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72283
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71966
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72309
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90434
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78004
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90696
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177151
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177939
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72269
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90511
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90465
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71650
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3314
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48319
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23632
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9315
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6716
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17989
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48427
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3209
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14876
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13307
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%859
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1125
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177939
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%156146
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%177151
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192719
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174333
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%203004
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%205141
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192644
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%205020
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150301
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%120119
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203876
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193726
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118995
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156526
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205283
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191278
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6534
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48427
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6716
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48319
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2926
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9315
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1904
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14760
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23632
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1850
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10170
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17989
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4233
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19215
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%965
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13307
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14876
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2016
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6585
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3209
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3314
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187611
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132017
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156146
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%132037
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90656
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%78004
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90465
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79831
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90511
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90696
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79547
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118995
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%177151
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%120119
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90434
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78892
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156526
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%77102
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177939
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48319
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48427
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6716
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6534
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2926
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23632
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17989
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9315
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1048
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1125
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1850
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1784
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13307
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10170
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19215
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4233
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%965
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%953
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14876
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14760
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%995
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1343
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6585
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3314
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3209
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1028
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72309
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78892
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71966
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71650
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79831
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71945
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90465
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90511
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72269
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177939
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132037
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77102
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79547
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90656
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177151
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90696
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72283
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78004
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90434
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72012
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6534
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48319
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48427
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17989
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13307
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3209
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2926
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19215
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14760
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4233
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3314
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1784
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23632
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10170
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9315
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1850
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%859
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1343
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6584
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72012
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72283
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71966
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48319
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23632
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6310
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6240
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71945
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79547
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72309
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78004
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90511
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72012
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6618
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71966
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90696
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71650
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79831
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72283
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72269
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77102
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90465
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78892
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48319
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48427
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3209
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3314
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2926
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9315
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23632
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4233
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10170
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%859
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14760
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%953
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13307
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19215
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14876
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17989
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156526
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150301
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%177151
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118995
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%205141
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%203004
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%156146
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%132037
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177939
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90434
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205283
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18131%205020
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18131%120119
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18071%90696
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17971%90511
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17751%203876
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17721%90656
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90465
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48319
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48427
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6534
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6716
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2926
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9315
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23632
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1904
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19215
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10170
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13307
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2016
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1850
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1125
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1048
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14876
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4233
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17989
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3314
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14760
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%965
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1638
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1343
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6585
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3209
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72012
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72269
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79547
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71966
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79831
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71945
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6584
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78004
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72283
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71650
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72309
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78892
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48319
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48427
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3314
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3209
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2926
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17989
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23632
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13307
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9315
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10170
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4233
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14760
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14876
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19215
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%859
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6585
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17989
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23959
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48319
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10170
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%995
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2926
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17989
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1028
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6585
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13307
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48427
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6318
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23959
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6215
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6113
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6201
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6240
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6310
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5907
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1028
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48319
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48427
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17989
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23632
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%995
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9315
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2926
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4233
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13307
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6585
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19215
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14760
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10170
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%681
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6201
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6310
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6240
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23959
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9315
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%995
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2926
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72283
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72012
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71966
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72269
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6584
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48319
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3209
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2926
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9315
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4233
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10170
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23632
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48427
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3314
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17989
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6585
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6318
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6215
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6310
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6113
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5907
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%53
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17989
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48319
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13307
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1028
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133909
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134308
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132730
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114109
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131905
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131832
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78600
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113679
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132837
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199606
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78621
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132195
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124036
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124581
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123698
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133895
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131293
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134936
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132358
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199233
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123992
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199686
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132589
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200245
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131835
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132017
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133229
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123754
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199608
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134900
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134387
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124185
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200507
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132542
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135092
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4035
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14876
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23632
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3209
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156146
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192644
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205283
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150301
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154646
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203876
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154029
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154078
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174333
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193726
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191278
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192719
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156526
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%205020
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203004
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205141
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10170
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4233
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177151
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6240
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23959
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6201
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4233
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10170
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19215
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48319
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%681
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152839
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132017
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199608
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152861
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134383
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16810
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10975
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6113
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5907
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6240
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6318
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6310
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6201
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6215
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48427
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4233
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13307
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%681
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4035
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19215
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%53
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48319
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78892
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79547
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132037
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156146
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156526
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90434
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118995
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90656
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177151
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90511
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90696
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120119
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177939
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77102
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90465
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79831
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150301
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4233
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19215
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9315
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6585
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1784
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10170
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4233
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6318
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6113
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124581
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132017
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123698
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152861
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153025
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132542
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134387
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152753
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124185
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134308
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123754
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199608
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133909
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152839
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132358
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199606
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132837
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199233
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135092
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199686
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131905
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124036
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132195
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132589
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123992
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131293
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134900
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200507
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19215
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187611
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133895
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10170
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48427
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9850
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48319
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13307
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134900
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152753
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134383
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134291
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134387
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135092
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152861
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134936
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199233
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153025
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199606
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134308
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199686
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199608
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182568
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187611
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184359
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158902
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184716
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200507
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133909
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158618
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185254
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183516
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152839
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133895
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134222
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184074
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200245
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157559
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185373
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134394
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159672
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16810
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48427
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10975
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16882
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16811
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23632
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6585
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200507
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199608
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%159672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157559
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132195
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185254
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134291
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131832
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185373
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199686
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134387
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185254
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176068
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184359
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182568
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184074
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160168
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110641
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159672
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185373
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102641
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109926
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158902
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157559
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158618
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176170
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109842
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176183
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177744
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184716
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122775
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177984
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183516
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178162
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10170
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176654
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110013
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8542
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9850
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157559
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199686
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184716
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177984
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182568
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152839
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153025
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200507
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176068
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134222
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185254
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199606
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134394
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183516
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199608
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152861
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185373
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178162
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134383
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158902
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176654
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187611
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177744
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159672
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184074
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200245
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199233
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184359
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158618
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134291
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176170
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152753
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19215
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48427
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16882
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13307
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16811
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6585
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%176068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177744
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110641
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102641
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157559
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193726
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%154078
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192644
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154029
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160168
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122775
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203004
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205283
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154646
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203876
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192719
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174333
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205020
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205141
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191278
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8542
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10170
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48319
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2990
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176068
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185254
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158618
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183516
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158902
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184074
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157559
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102641
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109842
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134383
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185373
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159672
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177744
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110641
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184359
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184716
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134394
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176654
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178162
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134291
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177984
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134222
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176183
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176170
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182568
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110013
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109926
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10170
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19215
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4035
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48427
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2770
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16882
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14876
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16810
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90434
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90465
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71650
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118995
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78892
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90656
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120119
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79831
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132037
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78004
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150301
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90696
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177151
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72309
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90465
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90511
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77102
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177939
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79547
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71945
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90434
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71945
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3209
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42733
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42947
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69696
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43250
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47505
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69371
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65053
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45300
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47491
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64842
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48134
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47436
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42786
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47809
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42668
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64594
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48173
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78600
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64432
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113679
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47333
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78621
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64945
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47293
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47320
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114109
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42762
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64959
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47065
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47113
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19215
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4233
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1028
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23632
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3209
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48319
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193726
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174333
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205283
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122775
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192719
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154029
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203004
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156526
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191278
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203876
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154646
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205141
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156146
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192644
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205020
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154078
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19215
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4233
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23959
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%681
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1028
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%995
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9315
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6215
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6310
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6318
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23959
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6201
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6240
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10170
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6113
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19215
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124185
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131835
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132017
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69135
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132358
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131293
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132589
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113679
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124581
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78600
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132542
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132837
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64959
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64945
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123992
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78621
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131832
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123698
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133229
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132195
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65053
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131905
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64594
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132730
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114109
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69371
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124036
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64842
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64432
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123754
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19215
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10170
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1904
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2926
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90434
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156146
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156526
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203004
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118995
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90656
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90511
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203876
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90465
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150301
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120119
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205141
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205020
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177939
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132037
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177151
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205283
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90696
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10170
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4233
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13307
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177151
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132037
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177939
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156146
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193726
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205141
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203004
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192644
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205020
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192719
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150301
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118995
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120119
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156526
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191278
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205283
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203876
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10170
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19215
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6534
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77102
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90696
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78004
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78892
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72309
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71945
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6618
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71650
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6584
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72283
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72269
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4233
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72012
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79547
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90511
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90465
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71966
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%681
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3314
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79831
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109842
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192644
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154078
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110641
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122775
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160168
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102641
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154029
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110013
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191278
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174333
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109926
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154646
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193726
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192719
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10170
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4233
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1281
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13307
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205020
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156146
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203004
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192644
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203876
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205141
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191278
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177151
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156526
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120119
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193726
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174333
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205283
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150301
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192719
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118995
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177939
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9315
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23632
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132017
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199606
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200507
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131293
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131832
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152861
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135092
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133909
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134383
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199686
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132589
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134387
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152839
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152753
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132730
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132837
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199608
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134394
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133895
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132542
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200245
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134222
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134291
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153025
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134900
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133229
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134308
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187611
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134936
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132358
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199233
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132195
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19215
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10170
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5347
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205283
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174333
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205141
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156146
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150301
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193726
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192719
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177151
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191278
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205020
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203876
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120119
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177939
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156526
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118995
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203004
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192644
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4233
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23632
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48319
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10170
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6534
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182568
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187611
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157559
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184359
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134291
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184716
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153025
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134383
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177744
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159672
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185373
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176183
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183516
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134222
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176654
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152753
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158618
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152839
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184074
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176068
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134394
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152861
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185254
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176170
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177984
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178162
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158902
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19215
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48319
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10170
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5347
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14876
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16810
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3209
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2926
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90434
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77102
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177151
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90656
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120119
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78892
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177939
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90511
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90465
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%132037
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156526
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90696
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156146
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79831
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118995
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79547
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4233
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9315
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150301
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%79831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19215
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205020
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156526
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205283
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132037
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90465
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205141
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120119
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150301
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90511
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203876
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118995
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90696
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90656
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156146
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177151
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90434
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4233
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203004
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177939
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10170
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134936
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133909
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132358
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134900
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123698
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124185
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132837
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131832
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200507
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132195
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132589
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124036
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133229
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133895
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132017
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134308
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199686
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152839
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199608
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187611
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152753
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134387
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152861
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132730
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199606
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124581
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135092
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123992
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199233
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131293
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123754
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200245
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132542
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10170
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131905
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153025
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131835
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48319
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9850
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16811
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10975
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102641
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177984
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109926
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110641
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122775
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154078
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177744
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109842
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174333
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110013
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178162
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160168
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154029
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154646
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19215
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10170
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2990
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8542
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8581
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203004
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118995
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156146
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205141
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120119
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205283
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203876
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177939
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90511
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90465
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156526
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90696
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90434
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90656
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177151
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150301
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205020
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132037
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77102
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4233
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10170
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48427
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6534
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19215
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72309
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6584
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72283
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72269
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72012
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71650
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71945
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71966
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19215
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4233
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10170
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9315
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64842
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69371
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47333
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64945
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42947
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47065
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64432
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114109
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47505
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48173
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42762
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47809
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42733
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78621
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42668
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78600
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65053
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42786
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45300
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48134
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47491
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19215
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10975
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48319
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16810
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14760
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48427
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6534
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77102
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90696
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71945
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6618
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78892
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79831
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79547
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72269
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72012
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10170
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205141
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156526
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192644
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174333
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205020
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192719
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150301
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193726
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203876
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156146
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154029
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205283
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154646
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154078
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19215
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191278
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14760
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2926
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48319
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48427
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4233
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203004
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6716
32AlquamosRena +360%23632
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10170
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9315
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6534
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2990
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%681
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13307
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17989
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8542
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14876
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32AlquamosImp10%6585
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90511
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78892
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90465
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71945
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6584
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72283
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90696
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72269
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72012
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6618
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79547
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77102
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79831
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4233
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2926
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14760
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10170
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71966
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19215
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78004
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156526
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77102
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177151
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90696
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150301
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177939
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156146
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90465
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205283
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132037
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120119
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90511
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205020
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203876
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19215
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205141
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203004
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4233
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14760
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118995
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90434
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2926
32Death CentDevils Key10%48427
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14876
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%681
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%953
32Death CentImp10%6585
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205020
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156146
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205283
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156526
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205141
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193726
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192644
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174333
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120119
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150301
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203876
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177151
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177939
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192719
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118995
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203004
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14760
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2926
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10170
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19215
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4233
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191278
32Death RideDevils Key50%48427
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48319
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6716
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1904
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9315
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6534
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17989
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%965
32Death RideRena +320%23632
32Death RideImp20%6585
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13307
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2016
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%681
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14876
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156526
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205020
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192644
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150301
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192719
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205141
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120119
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193726
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177939
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177151
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156146
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205283
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174333
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203876
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14760
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10170
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191278
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4233
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19215
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118995
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6716
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203004
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9315
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2926
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13307
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6534
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14876
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%681
32Giant OgreRena +310%23632
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48427
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6584
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19215
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6618
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156146
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177939
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150301
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192719
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205020
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203876
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205283
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192644
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120119
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193726
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156526
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177151
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174333
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118995
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14760
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205141
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9315
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48427
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191278
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4233
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19215
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203004
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10170
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6716
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48319
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90465
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79831
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78892
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120119
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132037
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156526
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90511
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79547
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77102
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156146
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150301
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177939
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177151
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118995
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90696
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2926
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14760
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90434
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13307
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9315
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120119
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90696
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203876
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177939
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205283
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150301
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205141
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132037
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156146
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156526
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205020
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177151
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90511
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90465
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14760
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19215
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4233
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48319
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90434
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2926
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203004
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90656
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118995
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6534
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48427
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%681
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10170
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1343
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6716
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%965
32Queen RainRena +310%23632
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17989
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9315
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77102
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132037
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90696
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78892
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72269
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79547
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90511
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71945
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72012
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72283
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79831
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90465
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177939
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177151
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14760
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2926
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71966
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17989
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9315
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71650
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177151
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77102
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205020
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205283
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90465
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132037
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177939
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150301
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205141
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203876
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156146
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120119
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156526
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90696
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90511
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203004
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14760
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2926
32TantalosDevils Key20%48427
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118995
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10170
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19215
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17989
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6716
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%681
32TantalosRena +310%23632
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6534
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90656
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90434
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4233
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1850
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5907
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6201
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6318
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6240
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6215
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6113
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6310
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23959
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%995
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6310
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6201
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6318
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5907
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6113
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23632
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor551012%6310
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants550512%6318
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor548912%6240
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask545012%6201
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots544611%6215
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade543511%23959
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm536411%6113
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants534011%5907
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1890%17989
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71460%1028
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71420%995
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1390%48319
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1230%48427
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1200%13307
AidaBloody OrcImp770%6585
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5690%9315
AidaBloody OrcRena +3630%23632
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7510%53
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless460%19215
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%681
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life380%4233
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos370%14760
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14876
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul340%10170
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5907
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6318
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6310
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6215
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6113
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48319
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17989
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13307
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132037
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120119
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90434
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90656
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156526
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90511
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156146
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79547
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77102
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177151
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118995
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79831
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90465
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177939
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78892
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150301
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90696
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48427
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6716
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48319
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1784
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6534
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23632
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9315
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14760
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3314
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1638
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1850
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10170
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3209
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%953
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1048
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4233
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1343
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17989
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19215
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%965
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1125
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14876
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13307
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205283
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120119
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205141
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177939
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193726
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156526
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203876
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174333
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205020
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118995
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156146
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191278
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150301
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177151
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192719
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192644
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203004
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48427
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48319
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6716
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6534
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9315
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1904
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23632
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3209
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3314
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19215
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1638
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17989
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14760
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1850
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%965
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4233
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10170
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14876
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13307
AidaDeath RideImp220%6585
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193726
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%205020
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192644
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174333
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%154078
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192719
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191278
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205141
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122775
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154646
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%160168
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%154029
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203876
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205283
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%203004
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48427
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48319
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8542
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8581
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23632
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9315
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2990
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17989
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14760
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19215
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4233
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13307
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1281
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10170
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6716
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14876
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6534
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6585
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%154029
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205141
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154646
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192719
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205020
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191278
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%154078
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203876
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156146
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156526
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205283
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174333
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193726
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122775
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203004
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192644
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48319
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48427
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6534
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6716
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23632
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2990
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8542
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8581
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9315
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1638
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10170
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4233
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19215
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2016
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14760
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1281
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14876
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17989
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13307
AidaForest OrcImp110%6585
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37411
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64842
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42668
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30369
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127401
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129331
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71945
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72309
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72012
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71650
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72283
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79547
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78892
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77102
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78004
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71966
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79831
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72269
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6618
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6584
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48319
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3209
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48427
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3314
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%995
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1028
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9315
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%859
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17989
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14760
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4233
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10170
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23632
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13307
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19215
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14876
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48319
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6113
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6310
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6318
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6215
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23959
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6201
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6240
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6113
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1028
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%995
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2926
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17989
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48319
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13307
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14760
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48427
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19215
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4233
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10170
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6585
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6215
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6310
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23959
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6240
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6318
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6215
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6201
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5907
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6585
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48319
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14876
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1028
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200507
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves665975%79831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants665675%72309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots665425%77102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor664345%177939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves663585%72283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants663155%71966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots662905%72269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm662855%90696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction662645%90465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow662355%79547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter662345%90511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves662005%72012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm661645%90656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots661015%177151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask660835%71945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm659795%78004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor659785%132037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots659565%90434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves659195%71650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants658865%78892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33720%48427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33210%48319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625400%3314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624490%3209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17640%17989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516770%9315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516130%1784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315460%23632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12780%13307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8600%14760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8580%1125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8400%953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08340%1324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8240%4233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8210%1343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8170%14876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8150%1850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8150%10170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7870%1048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7750%19215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7610%859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6290%6585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185373
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152753
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3209
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90696
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90434
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72012
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72309
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71966
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71945
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79831
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72269
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6310
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6215
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5907
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6113
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6240
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134936
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187611
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131835
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152839
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132730
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132017
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199686
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152753
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133895
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124581
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200507
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132837
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132542
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134308
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132589
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131832
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133909
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200245
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123754
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134387
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131905
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123698
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124036
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199233
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132195
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199606
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123992
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132358
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134900
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124185
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131293
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152861
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199608
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135092
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153025
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133229
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16811
51Captain GrRena +380%23632
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48319
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10170
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13307
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48427
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14760
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16810
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14876
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16882
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19215
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9850
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3785
51Captain GrImp10%6585
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10975
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47113
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47809
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47333
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47505
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47065
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47320
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48173
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50840
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47293
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36199
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47436
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38048
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50412
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45300
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50236
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48134
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42733
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37411
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50687
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37514
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42668
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37178
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42762
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38207
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42947
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42786
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47491
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56223
51Cursed LicGladius910%50850
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37230
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36497
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43250
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17989
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6339
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7033
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48427
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48319
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7263
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14760
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6585
51Cursed LicRena +310%23632
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14876
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19215
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13307
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64594
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124185
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131293
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64945
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123754
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133229
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64842
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78621
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78600
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65053
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132017
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113679
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69371
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132542
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124036
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132358
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64959
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69696
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132589
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124581
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132730
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69135
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132195
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132837
51GrizzlyBlade822%114109
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123992
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131832
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123698
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64432
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131835
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131905
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5569
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5415
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48427
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19215
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4637
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13307
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48319
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16810
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10975
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17989
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6339
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23632
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14876
51GrizzlyImp10%6585
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30072
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30514
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30545
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30334
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48456
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48144
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48066
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30363
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56223
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30236
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48285
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38867
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39270
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38547
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30369
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30193
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30359
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38434
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38918
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30337
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48241
51Hideous RaKatana922%38322
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39667
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48462
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29302
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30291
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38677
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30604
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38420
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39066
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48427
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7263
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7033
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6339
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48319
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14760
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17989
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14876
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13307
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10975
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23632
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32957
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129331
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25969
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25893
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32970
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30291
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25896
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29302
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30514
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30072
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30363
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30359
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30193
51Polluted BMace1023%21784
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30604
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30545
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30236
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7263
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7033
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48427
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48319
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23632
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17989
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14760
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13307
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14876
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6339
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129331
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127401
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7033
51SpiderDevils Key70%48427
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48319
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7263
51SpiderRena +350%23632
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6339
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14876
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13307
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32957
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129331
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127401
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32970
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48319
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7033
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48427
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6339
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7263
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17989
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23632
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13307
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14876
51Strange RaImp10%6585
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10975
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47333
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69696
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113679
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45300
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64842
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47491
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47113
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69371
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42786
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47505
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47065
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69135
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64594
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47320
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65053
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48173
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78600
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64945
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42947
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47293
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47436
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64432
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48134
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42762
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42733
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42668
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47809
51Totem GoleBlade882%114109
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64959
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43250
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78621
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48427
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6339
51Totem GoleRena +350%23632
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19215
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16810
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5415
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5569
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17989
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48319
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14876
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10975
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13307
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14760
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30369
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50412
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37514
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37230
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48285
51WerewolfKatana1063%38322
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39270
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48456
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50687
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30514
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30604
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37411
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50840
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38918
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30337
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38434
51WerewolfHalberd943%56223
51WerewolfGladius933%50850
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39066
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50236
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30363
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48144
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48462
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36199
51WerewolfSpear862%38048
51WerewolfFalcon852%38207
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48066
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38677
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38547
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30545
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38420
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30334
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48241
51WerewolfFlail782%37178
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36497
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38867
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39667
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7033
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6339
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7263
51WerewolfRena +360%23632
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48319
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17989
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48427
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13307
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14760
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6585
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10975
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14876
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6339
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19215
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4233
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10170
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14760
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129331
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65053
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45300
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132017
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199606
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134387
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132589
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132358
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132195
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133895
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123992
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200507
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134900
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124581
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131905
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134308
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124036
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134936
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199608
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131293
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114109
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199233
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135092
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199686
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124185
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132837
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187611
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123754
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132542
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48427
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16882
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48319
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17989
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23632
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4637
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9850
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13307
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3785
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14876
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19215
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10170
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6585
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%901
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%901
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%901
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%901
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20523%901
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%901
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%901