We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 55

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
SniegsME378
DiKeiBK369
KingBomisBK337
SlashMG257
LapsaME379
SoulSM359
BurvisSM349
ElfsME345
LordsDL363
TerveteDL138
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30808
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30798
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32694
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31008
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129314
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30942
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32968
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127379
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95857%32953
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48309
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7029
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48191
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23555
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10931
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6333
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14850
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17922
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13244
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6549
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30942
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32953
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30798
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22129
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52544%22053
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26202
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32968
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31008
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127379
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25888
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25889
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129314
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32694
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30808
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25964
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48309
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48191
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7029
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23555
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6333
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10931
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17922
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13244
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14850
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6549
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135038%4012
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48278
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50396
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30365
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38856
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50815
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37168
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39254
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36188
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30535
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30326
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38192
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50215
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48445
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30326
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38422
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30353
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38039
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36488
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37215
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48236
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48126
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50669
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48447
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38309
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38662
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39656
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38401
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37501
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor532%37398
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30501
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56209
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50841
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48051
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30598
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38904
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39048
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38537
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48309
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48191
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13244
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7029
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10931
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6333
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14850
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23555
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17922
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%886
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2623100%4012
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1889033%57696
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29927
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30354
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30227
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30189
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30068
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31008
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26197
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30740
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25889
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30655
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26202
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29296
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21778
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25964
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30942
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45832%30808
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32953
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127379
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22053
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129314
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30774
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30798
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22129
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32694
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29239
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25888
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48191
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48309
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7029
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23555
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6333
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10931
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14729
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14850
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17922
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13244
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6549
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42755
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64520
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64351
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47430
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47499
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37215
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47316
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30227
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38401
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30774
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30326
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29239
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30598
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30354
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25964
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26202
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39254
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38309
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38662
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38422
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25888
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30189
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30535
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29296
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30365
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30326
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30655
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26197
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39048
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30501
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38904
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30353
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38537
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25889
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39656
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38856
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29927
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30068
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21778
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30740
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48191
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48309
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7029
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6333
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23555
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14729
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14850
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17922
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13244
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6549
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6333
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30774
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129314
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26197
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127379
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22129
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31008
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30740
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32953
LorenciaHoundMace40813%21778
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30808
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25888
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30942
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32968
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29239
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26202
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29296
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32694
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25889
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30655
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25964
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22053
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30798
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48309
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48191
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6333
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23555
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10931
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17922
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14850
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13244
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6549
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30740
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30068
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30798
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30655
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25888
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30326
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26202
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29927
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31008
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32968
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32694
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30598
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32953
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29239
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30326
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30227
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30353
LorenciaLichKris19392%25964
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22053
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30942
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30501
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30808
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30535
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22129
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25889
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30354
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29296
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30365
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30774
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30189
LorenciaLichMace18692%21778
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48309
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7029
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48191
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6333
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23555
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14729
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14850
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17922
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13244
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6549
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38537
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30365
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39254
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30774
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48126
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48447
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38662
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30501
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30655
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30535
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48236
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30740
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30598
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48445
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30326
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29927
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30326
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29296
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30189
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30354
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48278
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30068
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38856
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30353
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30227
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48051
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56209
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39656
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38904
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38401
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38309
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48191
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48309
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7029
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23555
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6333
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14729
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10931
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%886
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14850
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17922
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13244
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6549
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129314
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420325%127379
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7029
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48309
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48191
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23555
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6333
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14850
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13244
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17922
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6549
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221233%19149
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123750
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64884
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132107
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124387
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69286
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123485
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132358
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113978
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132485
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132557
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64866
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64980
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64351
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64756
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69602
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78484
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64520
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132981
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131779
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113555
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131068
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123824
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131626
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123455
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131976
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131670
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131585
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123938
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132329
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69045
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78506
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5407
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48309
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48191
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5559
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16777
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23555
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4328
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4625
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6333
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19149
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10931
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1265
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14729
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2862
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17922
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14850
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13244
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6549
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50841
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38192
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48445
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45290
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36488
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48236
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48126
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42936
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42781
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42725
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42755
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56209
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37215
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48278
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42661
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43239
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36188
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48447
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37501
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47800
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38039
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50215
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37168
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50396
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39656
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50669
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48051
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48164
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50815
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37398
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48120
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7029
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48191
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48309
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4328
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23555
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10931
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6333
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14729
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19149
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%886
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14850
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17922
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13244
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6549
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow217293%132557
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer217213%123455
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217203%131670
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217193%152227
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots217163%132107
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants216973%134021
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor216583%152205
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216123%134538
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216083%123485
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216073%199859
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216023%152307
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield216013%132981
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm215873%132485
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow215793%152454
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor215593%124387
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves215543%131976
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear215253%131779
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves215243%123750
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves215243%133939
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind215223%131068
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215033%198588
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants214853%131585
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh214773%123938
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic214503%187045
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm214493%199015
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor214473%134677
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor214403%123824
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword214363%134533
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask214333%199661
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214073%131626
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots213983%199014
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber213793%132329
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots213623%132358
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear213543%199046
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield213423%133505
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots213353%133484
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319410%16825
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18930%48191
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18750%48309
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318620%16756
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614150%16777
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39830%4625
DungeonDark KnighRena +39250%23555
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29170%9824
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6410%17922
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5060%19149
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4980%2862
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4870%14729
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10931
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4700%13244
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3773
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10142
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3940%14850
DungeonDark KnighImp2510%6549
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64866
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47316
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64980
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42725
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48164
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47800
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42781
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38192
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37501
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47430
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42661
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47109
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64351
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37398
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64884
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47319
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43239
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47057
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38039
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36188
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45290
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64756
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36488
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48120
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37215
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47481
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64520
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47499
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42755
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47288
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37168
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42936
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48191
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48309
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5407
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16777
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7029
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23555
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4328
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6333
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10931
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14729
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19149
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17922
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13244
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14850
DungeonGhostImp40%6549
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14729
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5559
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48309
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5407
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9824
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48191
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158899
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2914
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%886
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1265
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10931
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3773
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134533
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184532
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133955
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133850
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16777
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152454
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69286
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47316
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64980
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123938
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123750
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48164
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47481
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64884
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64866
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47288
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64756
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47430
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123455
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48120
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124387
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78484
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78506
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47109
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47057
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47800
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69602
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123824
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69045
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113978
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45290
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47319
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123485
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64351
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113555
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5559
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48309
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48191
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5407
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16777
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23555
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6333
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4328
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17922
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13244
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1265
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10931
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19149
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14729
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14850
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6549
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64884
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123485
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47499
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47288
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64351
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132358
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113555
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47316
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113978
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124387
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123824
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64866
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132557
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64980
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69602
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47109
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47430
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47481
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64520
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123938
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132981
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132485
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69286
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132329
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123455
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123750
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47319
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64756
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78484
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69045
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78506
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47057
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5559
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5407
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48309
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48191
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16777
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4328
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23555
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4625
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6333
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10931
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14729
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2862
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19149
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1265
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14850
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17922
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13244
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6549
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36488
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39048
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39656
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48051
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30326
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38192
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43239
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50215
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37168
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39254
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48447
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50841
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38309
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38401
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37501
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37398
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37215
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30365
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48236
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48126
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50396
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50815
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56209
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38537
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38422
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48445
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38662
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50669
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38904
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36188
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30326
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42755
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38039
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38856
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48278
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48309
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7029
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48191
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6333
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4328
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%886
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10931
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23555
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19149
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14729
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17922
DungeonLarvaImp80%6549
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14850
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13244
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132329
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132485
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64756
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64520
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123750
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113555
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132358
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64980
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78484
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131626
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132981
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64866
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132557
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123824
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123485
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131068
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69602
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131976
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69045
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113978
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131779
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131585
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123455
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64884
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132107
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78506
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124387
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69286
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123938
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131670
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64351
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5559
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48191
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122033%123938
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121433%131626
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121313%134021
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120963%78484
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120443%131585
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120383%133939
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120373%133484
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120263%132557
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120063%199014
DungeonPoison BulBlade120043%113978
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119963%132485
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119943%199015
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119903%123455
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119853%132107
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119663%199046
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119533%134533
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119483%131670
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119463%131976
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119443%132981
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119443%113555
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119333%123824
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119083%132329
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119063%123485
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119053%199859
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118993%124387
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118733%131779
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118553%199661
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118343%78506
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118263%134677
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118203%134538
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118193%131068
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117873%123750
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117773%132358
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117643%133505
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116583%198588
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310670%16756
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310520%16825
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9980%48309
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9960%48191
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67770%16777
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4625
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15010%4328
DungeonPoison BulRena +34670%23555
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3250%17922
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2862
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10142
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2460%14729
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2360%13244
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2270%19149
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14850
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6549
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48447
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38904
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30501
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30740
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38662
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48051
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30353
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30326
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30068
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48445
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30655
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29239
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30326
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30354
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39254
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39656
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39048
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38401
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30535
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48278
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30227
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56209
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48236
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30774
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38856
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48126
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30189
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38422
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30598
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29927
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30365
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48191
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48309
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23555
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6333
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10931
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%886
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14729
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14850
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13244
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17922
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6549
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64980
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47499
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38039
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42725
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42781
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47319
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43239
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47057
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48164
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47288
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64351
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48120
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47430
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47316
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64520
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64756
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47481
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64866
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64884
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69286
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%69045
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42755
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42661
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45290
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38192
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69602
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47109
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47800
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5407
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5559
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48191
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48309
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6333
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16777
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4328
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23555
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10931
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14729
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17922
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19149
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13244
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14850
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6549
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127379
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129314
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113978
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132981
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134538
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132485
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%69045
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69602
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133939
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124387
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123750
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134533
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113555
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131779
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132107
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131626
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78484
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132557
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123824
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131670
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134677
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123938
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132329
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131976
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69286
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131068
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131585
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132358
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123455
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78506
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123485
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5559
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48191
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48309
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16777
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5407
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4625
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4328
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23555
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1265
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10931
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19149
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6333
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2862
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14729
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14850
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13244
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6549
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17922
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95613%42781
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37501
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48278
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94593%37398
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94553%42936
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48236
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94333%36488
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94143%38856
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94123%50815
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94023%42755
DeviasAssassinFalcon93993%38192
DeviasAssassinGladius93933%50841
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93933%38422
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93783%37215
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93533%43239
DeviasAssassinFlail93483%37168
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93223%39254
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93183%39048
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93133%42725
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38537
DeviasAssassinArquebus93053%50669
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93053%48126
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92973%38662
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92913%48445
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92873%38904
DeviasAssassinHalberd92833%56209
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92753%48051
DeviasAssassinSpear92653%38039
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92613%48447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92523%50396
DeviasAssassinKatana92213%38309
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92073%38401
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91893%42661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91323%39656
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91293%50215
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91073%36188
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11860%14850
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48191
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48309
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7029
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23555
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4328
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10931
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6333
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%886
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19149
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14729
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17922
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13244
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6549
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30365
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1894233%57696
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128333%47481
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128323%42936
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128043%43239
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127853%47430
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127763%64884
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127723%47109
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127623%47499
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127493%42661
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127463%64756
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127433%64866
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127383%47319
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127353%69602
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127083%45290
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127073%64351
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127043%47316
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126833%48164
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126753%64980
DeviasElite YetiBlade126473%113978
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126433%69045
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126043%47288
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125943%48120
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125713%47800
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125543%69286
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125353%78506
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125333%113555
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125193%42725
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78484
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124623%64520
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124323%47057
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124043%42755
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124023%42781
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14850
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5559
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5407
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48191
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16777
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10931
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4328
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23555
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6333
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19149
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14729
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17922
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13244
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6549
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127379
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42755
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47057
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64351
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47430
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6333
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78813%48447
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39254
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78243%48278
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78183%38537
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78133%48445
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77953%30535
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77933%39048
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77913%37501
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77903%30326
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77883%30501
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77703%30598
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77673%38662
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77523%38401
DeviasHommerdKatana77373%38309
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77233%50815
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77203%30353
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77023%48236
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39656
DeviasHommerdSpear76983%38039
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76973%30326
DeviasHommerdGladius76943%50841
DeviasHommerdArquebus76853%50669
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76843%50215
DeviasHommerdFlail76773%37168
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76753%48126
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30365
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76663%38904
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76643%36188
DeviasHommerdFalcon76353%38192
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76253%48051
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76253%37215
DeviasHommerdHalberd76233%56209
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76193%38856
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76173%37398
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50396
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75903%36488
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14850
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48309
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48191
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7029
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23555
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6333
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10931
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14729
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%886
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17922
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13244
DeviasHommerdImp610%6549
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36643%37398
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36433%30189
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36123%39048
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38856
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35963%38537
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35903%38309
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35833%39254
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35833%38401
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35813%30365
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35613%50841
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35523%30068
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36188
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35393%37168
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35323%37501
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50815
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35283%30535
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35283%48445
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35273%30227
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35242%48447
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35232%38422
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35182%30501
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35142%30326
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35112%48236
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39656
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35042%50396
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35022%30598
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34992%48051
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34942%30353
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34932%48126
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34882%38662
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36488
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34742%48278
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34692%50215
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37215
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34642%30326
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34642%38904
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30354
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34122%50669
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33982%56209
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14850
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48191
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48309
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7029
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23555
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6333
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10931
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage870%886
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17922
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14729
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13244
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6549
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14729
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48191
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4328
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7029
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48309
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48278
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10931
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2914
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2862
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152454
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16777
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131779
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127379
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38401
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29927
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30535
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127379
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129314
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227633%19149
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48445
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50669
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48447
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48051
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48126
DeviasWormGladius153587%50841
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50215
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50396
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48278
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56209
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48236
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50815
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38662
DeviasWormKatana23971%38309
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38904
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39656
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38856
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38422
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38537
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39254
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39048
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38401
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30326
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29927
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30535
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30598
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30354
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30326
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30365
DeviasWormRapier11761%29239
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29296
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30227
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30501
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30353
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30068
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30189
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14850
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7029
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48191
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48309
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23555
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6333
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14729
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10931
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%886
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17922
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13244
DeviasWormImp390%6549
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128104%47319
DeviasYetiWind Helm127884%48120
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127774%47057
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126784%47499
DeviasYetiWind Pants126564%47430
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126464%47481
DeviasYetiScale Armor126184%48164
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47109
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125813%47288
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125673%47800
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47316
DeviasYetiBone Pants102453%50815
DeviasYetiArquebus101883%50669
DeviasYetiHalberd101583%56209
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38039
DeviasYetiWind Boots101363%45290
DeviasYetiBone Armor101273%37398
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50841
DeviasYetiFlail100993%37168
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100733%42725
DeviasYetiScale Boots100703%37215
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100583%36188
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100533%37501
DeviasYetiFalcon100513%38192
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36488
DeviasYetiElven Axe100463%42936
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100373%42661
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100223%42755
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100113%50396
DeviasYetiScale Pants99943%43239
DeviasYetiScale Helm99623%42781
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99473%50215
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14850
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48191
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48309
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7029
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23555
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4328
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6333
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17922
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10931
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14729
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19149
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13244
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6549
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38904
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38401
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30598
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15002%30365
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14892%30501
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22053
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30655
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39254
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38662
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25888
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30227
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26202
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30740
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30354
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30189
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30535
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29296
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30326
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29927
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26197
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39048
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38856
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38422
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30774
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30326
NoriaAgonMace14152%21778
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29239
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25889
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38309
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38537
NoriaAgonKris14072%25964
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30068
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30353
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48191
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7029
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48309
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23555
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6333
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14729
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13244
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17922
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14850
NoriaAgonImp60%6549
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30740
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29296
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29927
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29239
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30655
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31008
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25888
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32953
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129314
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32694
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25964
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30942
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22129
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22053
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26197
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127379
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25889
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26202
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48191
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48309
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7029
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23555
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10931
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14729
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6333
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17922
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14850
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13244
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6549
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32968
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129314
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30942
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127379
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32953
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30798
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22129
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22053
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31008
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30808
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32694
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48191
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48309
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23555
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10931
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17922
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6333
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6549
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13244
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1986434%57696
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25964
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32968
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30942
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22129
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30808
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30774
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22053
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26202
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30655
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21778
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32953
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129314
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26197
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127379
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32694
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30740
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31008
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30798
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25889
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25888
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48191
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48309
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23555
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6333
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10931
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14850
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13244
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6549
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17922
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39048
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39254
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30365
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30598
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38904
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30326
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30501
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30353
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30326
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30535
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30808
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30189
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30740
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25889
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31008
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30655
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30942
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30227
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30774
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30354
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25964
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22129
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26202
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29296
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30798
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22053
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30068
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25888
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29239
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29927
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26197
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21778
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48191
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48309
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23555
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6333
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14729
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17922
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13244
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14850
NoriaForest MonImp20%6549
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42661
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64866
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64980
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36188
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38192
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42781
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37501
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47057
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48120
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47800
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43239
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129314
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127379
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32968
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32953
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32694
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48309
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6333
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7029
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48191
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23555
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14850
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10931
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17922
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13244
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6333
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30189
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30353
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32968
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30535
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22129
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26197
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30798
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29239
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31008
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30598
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29927
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21778
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129314
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25889
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22053
NoriaHunterKris6712%25964
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30227
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30068
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30354
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26202
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32694
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30501
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30808
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30774
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30740
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29296
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30942
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30655
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32953
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25888
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48309
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48191
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23555
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10931
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14729
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6333
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14850
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17922
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6549
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13244
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39254
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38401
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30353
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129314
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127379
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7029
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48191
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48309
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23555
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6333
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17922
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13244
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14850
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6549
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48236
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38904
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30598
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38662
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30353
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38856
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39048
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38401
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48445
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48051
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48447
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48126
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39656
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30365
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38309
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48278
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30501
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38422
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39254
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30326
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30326
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30068
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29296
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29927
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30774
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30227
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30354
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30655
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29239
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30189
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30740
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21778
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48309
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7029
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48191
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6333
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23555
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14729
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10931
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%886
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14850
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13244
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17922
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6549
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231334%19149
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14729
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48191
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48309
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122371
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16756
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2986
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16825
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2914
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10931
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2762
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1417
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3773
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1392
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1273
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1363
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101905
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8545
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9278
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109924
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154093
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots319033%158058
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe317833%199859
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants317633%183878
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor317093%134677
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow316643%152454
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants316543%133732
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff316483%158899
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear316353%199046
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants316213%184532
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic315933%187045
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask315373%199661
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind315083%134538
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter314853%183528
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield314773%152307
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves314703%133968
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade314593%152227
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water314573%198588
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield314513%133505
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword314483%156716
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves314333%157803
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe314143%181750
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor314083%152205
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield313953%183232
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm313773%184457
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability313673%133850
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves313603%133939
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm313533%199015
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots313323%199014
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants313303%134021
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots313303%182709
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm313033%133955
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword312823%134533
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots309683%133484
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325710%16756
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25280%48309
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25090%48191
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324970%16825
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619270%16777
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413140%5326
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212900%9824
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312700%23555
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12540%10931
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9850%17922
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7580%13244
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6730%2762
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6330%3773
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6300%14729
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6120%10142
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6030%19149
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5690%14850
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6549
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131585
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123938
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198588
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131779
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152205
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132485
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123750
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131068
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131976
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134021
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199014
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134533
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187045
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199661
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132557
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199046
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123455
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131670
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123824
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152454
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199859
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133939
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152227
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123485
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199015
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132107
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124387
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152307
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132358
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133484
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131626
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132981
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48191
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48309
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134538
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134677
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132329
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff724123%158899
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask722723%199661
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722323%183878
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721593%183232
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter719993%183528
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719463%184457
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword719173%175223
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants719173%175704
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves719133%157803
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots719083%199014
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots718673%182709
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718563%184532
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow718193%175212
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves717803%177070
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717523%187045
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade717053%152227
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716473%152454
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716343%158058
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield716073%152307
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm716063%199015
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves715983%133968
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor715963%176793
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor715923%175132
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water715803%198588
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe715773%199859
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715563%152205
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714563%133955
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713513%177220
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability713043%133850
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712323%133732
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe711763%181750
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711343%199046
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword708673%156716
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358120%16825
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58010%48309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357870%16756
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57800%48191
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644140%16777
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429590%5326
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329440%23555
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29190%10931
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228610%9824
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21410%17922
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13244
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14950%14729
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14690%2762
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10142
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14430%3773
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14050%19149
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11940%14850
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8500
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8545
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6549
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183528
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184457
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%177070
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184532
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183878
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109258
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%109128
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159424
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176793
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182709
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175704
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122371
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%177220
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%175212
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%175132
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%175223
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251195%183232
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181750
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109924
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109226
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101905
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48309
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8500
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48191
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8545
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17922
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9278
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23555
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9824
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13244
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1392
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10931
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1273
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10142
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19149
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1417
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14850
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1363
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14729
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6549
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16777
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor414014%109924
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm413834%177220
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff412814%158899
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield412594%183232
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants412344%175704
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor411844%176793
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots411624%158058
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter411264%183528
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm410754%184457
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow409774%175212
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff409674%109226
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword409564%156716
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants409274%183878
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor409094%175132
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves408544%157803
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword408174%175223
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants408134%184532
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield407744%109128
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor407724%159424
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves407624%177070
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots407414%109258
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe407414%181750
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots407024%182709
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword372584%101905
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24350%48191
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424180%8500
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23880%48309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423770%8545
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12280%10931
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212110%9824
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311790%23555
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511270%9278
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8830%17922
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6760%13244
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6400%1417
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14729
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6210%10142
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6180%19149
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6000%1363
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5870%1392
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5170%14850
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3650%6549
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16777
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183878
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133955
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%184532
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182709
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%183232
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%175223
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%175132
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157803
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%177220
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%109128
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%158058
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%175212
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%109226
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109924
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181750
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%177070
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%184457
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175704
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133850
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158899
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176793
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133732
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156716
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109258
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%183528
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133968
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101905
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48191
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48309
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16825
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16756
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16777
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9824
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9278
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10931
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23555
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17922
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1417
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13244
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2762
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1392
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14729
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19149
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14850
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1363
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10142
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6549
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8500
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8545
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47109
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69286
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47316
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47430
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64351
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64756
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48164
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127379
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32694
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131626
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131670
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131976
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132107
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152307
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133955
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134677
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131779
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134533
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152454
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199661
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132981
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198588
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187045
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133968
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132358
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152205
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131585
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133732
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134538
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133850
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133939
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132329
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152227
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133484
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132485
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131068
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199014
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199015
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132557
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133505
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48191
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16825
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48309
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16756
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16777
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9824
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5326
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23555
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17922
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13244
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14729
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19149
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2762
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2862
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10142
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10931
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3773
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14850
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6549
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133484
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124387
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123824
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131976
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134533
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131779
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134677
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199015
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132981
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199859
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132358
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133505
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199046
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199661
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123938
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%131068
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123750
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113555
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123485
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123455
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134538
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113978
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132485
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131670
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131585
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134021
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132107
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132557
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198588
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199014
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132329
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133939
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131626
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187045
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48309
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16825
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48191
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16756
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16777
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4625
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23555
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9824
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17922
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2862
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19149
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14729
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3773
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13244
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10142
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14850
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6549
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30598
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30740
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56209
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38662
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48278
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38904
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133732
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176793
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268433%78506
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268243%132329
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268173%124387
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267323%64520
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267233%69602
AtlansBahamutLight Spear266973%131779
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266653%123938
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266533%131626
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266503%64756
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266163%69045
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265913%123824
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265863%64980
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265803%132981
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265623%132107
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265533%64866
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265433%132557
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265343%123750
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265273%131976
AtlansBahamutBlade264913%113978
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264753%131670
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264733%113555
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264733%78484
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264623%131585
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth264423%123485
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264353%64884
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263743%132358
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263703%69286
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263633%123455
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263183%132485
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263113%64351
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262623%131068
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20460%48309
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220020%5407
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19640%48191
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219620%5559
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615490%16777
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010850%6333
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310240%4625
AtlansBahamutRena +39610%23555
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19520%4328
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17922
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5570%10931
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19149
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2862
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4950%1265
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14729
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4810%13244
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14850
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6549
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64980
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47481
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38192
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42725
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36188
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109924
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177220
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154093
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159424
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175212
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153499
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109258
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122371
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175223
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177070
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%175132
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153588
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176793
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175704
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109128
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109226
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101905
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48191
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48309
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8500
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8545
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9278
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2986
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23555
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17922
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10931
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1273
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1392
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1363
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14729
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10142
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13244
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1417
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19149
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14850
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6549
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16777
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14729
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48191
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8500
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48309
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8545
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1897
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173956
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2914
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1598
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1045
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1341
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1121
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%950
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1635
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10931
AtlansHydraRena +310%23555
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204928
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193386
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193386
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109226
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101905
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192280
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21536%122371
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159424
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192356
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%109924
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154093
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%190930
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%173956
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109128
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153588
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153499
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109258
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8545
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48309
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48191
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8500
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17922
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23555
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13244
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2986
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9278
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1363
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19149
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1273
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1417
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1392
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4218
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10142
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6549
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14850
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14729
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6515
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6700
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122371
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109226
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%109924
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177220
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101905
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%109258
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154093
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153588
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109128
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159424
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176793
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153499
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177070
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173956
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48191
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48309
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8500
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8545
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2986
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9278
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23555
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13244
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1392
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17922
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10142
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10931
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1417
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1273
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19149
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14729
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14850
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1363
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6515
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6700
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6549
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38422
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56209
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38401
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14850
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39048
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127379
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129314
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132107
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124387
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199015
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199859
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131976
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131585
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134533
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134677
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113978
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199046
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131626
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132329
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134538
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132557
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123455
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78484
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%199014
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123938
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123750
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199661
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133484
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113555
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133939
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78506
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%131068
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132358
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131670
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198588
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132485
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131779
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134021
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133505
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123824
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123485
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132981
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48191
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48309
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16825
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16756
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16777
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17922
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23555
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4625
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4328
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13244
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14850
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10142
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19149
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14729
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2862
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6549
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133505
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134538
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133484
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134533
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134677
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134021
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133939
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69602
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123824
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131068
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131626
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69286
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132981
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69045
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132329
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123485
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132557
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113555
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123750
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131976
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78506
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124387
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132107
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132485
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123938
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131670
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131779
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132358
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131585
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78484
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113978
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123455
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48309
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48191
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5559
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5407
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16777
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17922
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4328
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6333
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4625
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23555
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13244
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14729
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1265
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2862
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14850
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10931
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19149
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10142
AtlansVeparImp840%6549
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16825
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16756
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119836
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90204
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90134
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118755
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131710
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90322
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90392
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79485
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155827
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149988
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79235
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90108
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177444
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76779
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78545
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156213
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176630
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17922
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6700
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6515
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1045
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48309
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14729
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13244
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1773
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4218
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23555
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14850
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261415%192280
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261375%192356
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261365%204928
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261255%202659
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260255%190930
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260145%204667
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260145%154093
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260135%193386
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259885%153588
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259485%155827
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259425%204818
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259005%173956
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258735%119836
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258575%149988
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258235%156213
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258155%153499
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257755%203524
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257135%118755
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48191
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6700
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11200%48309
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510890%6515
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6350%17922
TarkanBloody wolRena +36270%23555
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2986
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55820%9278
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13244
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14729
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4218
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19149
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1598
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14850
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2460%10142
TarkanBloody wolImp2040%6549
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3303
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3192
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6583
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90134
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71678
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71934
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6578
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79235
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71340
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71938
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90204
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90392
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77685
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79485
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48191
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76779
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71589
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71645
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14850
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17922
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71988
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177444
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176630
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150329%131710
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86955%193386
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204818
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118755
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155827
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192280
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%149988
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119836
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204667
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85375%203524
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%204928
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156213
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85215%202659
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%190930
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192356
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48309
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6515
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6700
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48191
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17922
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13244
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1897
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9278
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23555
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1842
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19149
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4218
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6549
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14850
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1341
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14729
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1635
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1598
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10142
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3303
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193386
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154093
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%204928
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469007%192356
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153499
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204818
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202659
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122371
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204667
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192280
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%173956
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%190930
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203524
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465306%153588
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159424
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8545
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48309
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48191
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8500
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9278
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2986
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17922
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23555
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13244
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1273
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14729
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14850
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4218
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19149
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10142
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6549
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6700
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6515
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158899
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152227
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176630
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203524
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149988
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204818
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119836
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156213
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118755
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204667
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90108
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90392
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76779
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177444
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90134
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155827
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131710
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90204
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204928
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202659
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90322
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6700
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48309
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6515
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48191
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17922
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13244
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9278
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23555
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1897
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%950
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1121
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1598
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1341
TarkanTantalosImp150%6549
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4218
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14729
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19149
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1635
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14850
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10142
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1842
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1045
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14729
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1773
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48309
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6515
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6700
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48191
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1045
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%856
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2914
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1121
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%155827
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%156213
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173956
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204928
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204818
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204667
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154093
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203524
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149988
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192280
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192356
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193386
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153588
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1896%153499
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14729
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19149
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190930
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10142
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4218
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202659
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2914
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48309
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8500
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48191
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%679
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2986
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23555
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13244
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6515
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1635
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6700
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8545
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17922
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9278
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131626
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132557
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133505
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199014
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199046
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3661%134533
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132107
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%133955
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131670
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152205
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134677
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%133939
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%133850
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152227
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134538
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131068
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152307
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3531%199661
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3521%133968
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198588
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131585
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3511%131976
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132329
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%133732
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132358
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%199859
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%134021
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132485
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152454
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133484
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131779
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132981
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187045
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199015
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14729
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19149
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2914
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10142
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4218
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16825
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48191
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48309
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%679
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16756
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16777
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9824
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5326
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23555
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17922
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13244
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2762
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2862
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10931
9Blood SoldImp50%6549
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14850
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153499
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153588
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193386
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2090%155827
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%204818
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204667
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204928
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149988
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156213
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154093
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173956
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192280
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119836
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192356
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203524
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14729
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2914
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190930
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10142
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118755
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19149
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202659
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6515
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6700
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4218
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%679
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48309
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9278
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48191
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1598
9Bloody wolRena +330%23555
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17922
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14850
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1635
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2986
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3192
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13244
9Bloody wolImp10%6549
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47057
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48120
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47499
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47288
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47319
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47481
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47800
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47316
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48164
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47430
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47109
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37168
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50396
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36488
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38192
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42661
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42755
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37501
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43239
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42781
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50669
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36188
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45290
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42936
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50815
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56209
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37215
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37398
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50215
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42725
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38039
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50841
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14729
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19149
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10142
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2914
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4218
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48191
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48309
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%679
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6333
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23555
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17922
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4328
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14850
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13244
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10931
9Cursed LicImp40%6549
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152454
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152227
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%157803
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%181750
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184457
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133968
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199014
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152307
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182709
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183528
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134021
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199859
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158899
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183878
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198588
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133505
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158058
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199046
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133955
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152205
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%156716
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187045
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134677
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133484
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134533
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199015
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133732
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199661
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133850
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133939
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%184532
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134538
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14729
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19149
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10142
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2914
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16756
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4218
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16825
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48191
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48309
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16777
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23555
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5326
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%679
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17922
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10931
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9824
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2762
9Cursed WizImp70%6549
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14850
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13244
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37215
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42661
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48120
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50815
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48445
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48236
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43239
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39656
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48278
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42781
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47800
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56209
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48164
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48051
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50396
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48126
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50215
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37398
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50669
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42755
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42725
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36488
9CyclopsGladius6641%50841
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38192
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42936
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45290
9CyclopsSpear6561%38039
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36188
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37501
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48447
9CyclopsFlail6311%37168
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19149
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14729
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2914
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10142
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4218
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7029
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48191
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48309
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%679
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4328
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6333
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10931
9CyclopsRena +3240%23555
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%886
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17922
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13244
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14850
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6549
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132107
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4970%131585
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4960%198588
9Dark KnighLight Saber4860%132329
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134533
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152205
9Dark KnighTower Shield4820%132981
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131068
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4790%123750
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132358
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123485
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4730%152227
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4710%199661
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123455
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133484
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131670
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4610%134677
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152454
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123824
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187045
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199014
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134538
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4500%152307
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132557
9Dark KnighBerdysh4480%123938
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199046
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131626
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131779
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132485
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%199859
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134021
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4330%199015
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133505
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124387
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%131976
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4190%133939
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14729
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19149
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10142
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2914
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48191
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4218
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16756
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48309
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16825
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%679
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16777
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4625
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23555
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9824
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10931
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17922
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2862
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13244
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3773
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14850
9Dark KnighImp50%6549
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%183528
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134021
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187045
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181750
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152205
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198588
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199015
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156716
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183232
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175704
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133968
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158058
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157803
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133732
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158899
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182709
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183878
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184532
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184457
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152307
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133484
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133955
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199046
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199859
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152454
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175212
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175223
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175132
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152227
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199014
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133505
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%133850
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199661
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14729
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19149
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10142
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2914
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4218
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48191
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16825
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16756
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48309
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16777
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%679
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9824
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23555
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17922
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5326
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10931
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14850
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13244
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2762
9Dark SkullImp20%6549
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152307
9Death CowBattle Scepter3540%183528
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%198588
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%199014
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181750
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%133955
9Death CowPlate Helm3370%199015
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177220
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199859
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175223
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%175704
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%176793
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175212
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%156716
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3250%177070
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184532
9Death CowLegendary Armor3220%175132
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3220%152454
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187045
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%133968
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133850
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184457
9Death CowPlate Armor3180%152205
9Death CowGuardian Boots3130%158058
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%158899
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%183878
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3090%133732
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%199046
9Death CowDragon Boots3060%182709
9Death CowDouble Blade3020%152227
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2990%199661
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157803
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183232
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14729
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19149
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10142
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2914
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4218
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16756
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48191
9Death CowDevils Key250%48309
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16825
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%679
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16777
9Death CowRena +3130%23555
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9824
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5326
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17922
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10931
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14850
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2762
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8500
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13244
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8545
9Death CowImp20%6549
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109226
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183878
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109924
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183528
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175223
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159424
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184457
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182709
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2914
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109128
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109258
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175212
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14729
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175132
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8500
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183232
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177070
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184532
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181750
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176793
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177220
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19149
9Death KnigLightning Sword6860%101905
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%157803
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109128
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184457
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182709
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%156716
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109258
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158058
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%184532
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183528
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183232
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177220
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109924
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159424
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175212
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%183878
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177070
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%181750
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%175223
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109226
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158899
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%175704
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6120%175132
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%176793
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14729
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19149
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2914
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10142
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4218
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48191
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8545
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%679
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48309
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8500
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10931
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9278
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23555
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17922
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1392
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13244
9Death KnigImp110%6549
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9824
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1417
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1363
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14850
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192280
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154093
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192356
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153588
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122371
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173956
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153499
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159424
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203524
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204818
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193386
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204667
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%204928
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14729
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19149
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190930
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202659
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2914
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10142
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4218
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48191
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9278
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8500
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8545
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2986
9Death TreeRena +380%23555
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48309
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1273
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%679
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13244
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17922
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14850
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6700
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182709
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177070
9DevilBronze Shield70%183232
9DevilDragon Pants60%175704
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133968
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176793
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158058
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133850
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183528
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109226
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157803
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175223
9DevilSilver Bow40%175212
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184532
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181750
9DevilDragon Helm40%177220
9DevilDragon Shield30%109128
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158899
9DevilGiant Sword20%156716
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183878
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133732
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109258
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175132
9DevilDragon Armor20%109924
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133955
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8545
9DevilJewel of Creation10%679
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10931
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14729
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90134
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119836
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131710
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71589
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79235
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90204
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176630
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177444
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149988
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76779
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90392
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79485
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78545
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71340
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77685
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19149
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14729
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48191
9DrakanDevils Key20%48309
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90108
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10142
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1842
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6515
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1341
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4218
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%679
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118755
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%988
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2914
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90322
9DrakanRena +310%23555
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6700
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1773
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71988
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155827
9GhostScale Pants30%43239
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64884
9GhostFlail20%37168
9GhostScale Armor20%48164
9GhostSpear20%38039
9GhostWind Boots10%45290
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2914
9GhostGiant Trident10%47319
9GhostFalcon10%38192
9GhostRing of Fire10%47316
9GhostElven Axe10%42936
9GhostScale Boots10%37215
9GhostWind Pants10%47430
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64756
9GhostPlate Shield10%42755
9GhostScale Gloves10%37501
9GhostScale Helm10%42781
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47499
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64980
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47800
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47109
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109128
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7160%177070
9Great BahaElemental Shield6960%153499
9Great BahaDragon Armor6920%109924
9Great BahaDragon Pants6850%175704
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%176793
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109226
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153588
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6610%154093
9Great BahaLightning Sword6560%101905
9Great BahaDragon Helm6530%177220
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6500%159424
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6490%109258
9Great BahaHelical Sword6480%175223
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175212
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122371
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6280%175132
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14729
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19149
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10142
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2914
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4218
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48309
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8545
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8500
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48191
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%679
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2986
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9278
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13244
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17922
9Great BahaRena +390%23555
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1417
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1363
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1273
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14850
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1392
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10931
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6549
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64980
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48120
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123455
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47800
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47288
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69602
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123938
9Hell HoundBlade130%113978
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124387
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64866
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47057
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123824
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78484
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48164
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47430
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64520
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47499
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47316
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47109
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69045
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69286
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123750
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64756
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64884
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45290
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64351
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113555
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14729
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47481
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78506
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123485
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47319
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19149
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2914
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10142
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%679
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48191
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5559
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5407
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1265
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47288
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132485
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113978
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64980
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64351
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78506
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123750
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47499
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123455
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132557
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132358
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123485
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64520
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64866
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47430
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113555
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132981
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47057
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124387
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69602
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69286
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69045
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64756
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64884
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132329
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123824
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123938
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78484
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47109
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47481
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47319
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47316
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14729
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19149
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10142
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2914
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4218
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%679
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5559
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5407
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16777
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48191
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4328
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48309
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6333
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23555
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4625
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2862
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17922
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10931
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1265
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14850
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13244
9Hell SpideImp30%6549
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131710
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176630
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177444
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203524
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204667
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192356
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193386
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155827
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156213
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119836
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192280
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204818
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204928
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149988
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14729
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10142
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19149
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118755
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48191
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190930
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2914
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%679
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1635
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202659
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13244
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48309
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4218
9Iron WheelRena +310%23555
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6700
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1842
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17922
9LichPad Helm160%22053
9LichLeather Gloves150%30798
9LichVine Pants120%30655
9LichPad Gloves120%32968
9LichKris110%25964
9LichHorn Shield110%29296
9LichKite Shield110%30354
9LichLeather Pants100%30774
9LichSmall Shield100%32953
9LichSword of Assassin100%30227
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30535
9LichBuckler90%25889
9LichBone Gloves80%30365
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30598
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30068
9LichMorning Star70%30353
9LichBronze Boots70%30189
9LichSilk Gloves70%30326
9LichDouble Axe70%30326
9LichShort Sword60%32694
9LichVine Helm60%26202
9LichMace60%21778
9LichCrossbow60%30942
9LichVine Gloves50%30808
9LichPad Pants50%30740
9LichVine Armor50%29927
9LichRapier50%29239
9LichBronze Gloves50%30501
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31008
9LichLeather Helm40%26197
9LichSkull Staff30%25888
9LichLeather Boots30%22129
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48309
9LichBox of Luck +110%2914
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14729
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7029
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48191
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203524
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154093
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153499
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122371
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192280
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204818
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192356
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193386
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204667
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159424
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153588
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204928
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173956
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14729
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202659
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19149
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10142
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2914
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190930
9MutantJewel of Life170%4218
9MutantJewel of Creation110%679
9MutantDevils Eye90%48191
9MutantDevils Key70%48309
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2986
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8500
9MutantRena +350%23555
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8545
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9278
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17922
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6515
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1273
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14850
9MutantImp20%6549
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13244
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157803
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158058
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183878
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152454
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175132
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187045
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175223
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181750
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152227
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184532
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%133955
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183232
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158899
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176793
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184457
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182709
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175212
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156716
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175704
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152307
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133732
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177070
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152205
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177220
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133968
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183528
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133850
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14729
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19149
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10142
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2914
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%679
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48191
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4218
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10931
9Necron3Devils Key230%48309
9Necron3Rena +3210%23555
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16756
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16825
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16777
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9824
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5326
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8500
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2762
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17922
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8545
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14850
9Necron3Imp20%6549
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13244
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109258
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131626
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199661
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184457
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%184532
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158058
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%131976
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134538
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152454
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134677
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157803
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131585
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134533
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%133850
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152307
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152227
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199015
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%133968
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3000%133939
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131779
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133505
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131068
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2930%133955
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187045
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2910%199859
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199046
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152205
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2880%132107
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2870%156716
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2870%158899
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%133732
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133484
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2800%134021
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2700%131670
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%198588
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199014
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14729
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19149
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2914
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10142
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4218
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16825
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%679
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48309
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16756
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48191
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5326
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16777
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10931
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9824
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23555
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14850
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17922
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2762
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3773
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13244
9Orc ArcherImp10%6549
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42781
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64884
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47057
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64351
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47481
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43239
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47319
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47800
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48120
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48164
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37398
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64520
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38192
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64866
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47288
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47109
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47316
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45290
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37215
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64980
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37501
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47499
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47430
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42661
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42725
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42755
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38039
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42936
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37168
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64756
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14729
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19149
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2914
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10142
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5407
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4218
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5559
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48191
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16777
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48309
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%679
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4328
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23555
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6333
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10931
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6549
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13244
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14850
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17922
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132358
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132329
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123824
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133484
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134533
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133505
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199015
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131585
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199661
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132485
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132107
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198588
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133939
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131626
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124387
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131976
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78506
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134021
9Poison BulBlade1330%113978
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134538
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199046
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132557
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199014
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123938
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123485
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199859
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123750
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134677
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123455
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113555
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132981
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131670
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131779
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131068
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78484
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14729
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19149
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2914
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10142
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48191
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4218
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16825
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16756
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48309
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16777
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4625
9Poison BulRena +370%23555
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%679
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4328
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17922
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14850
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13244
9Poison BulImp10%6549
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131068
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131779
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134538
9Poison ShaTower Shield1540%132981
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134533
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132358
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%198588
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132107
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199014
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187045
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152205
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132557
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1430%132485
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%133955
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131585
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199859
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199046
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133850
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133939
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152454
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132329
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134021
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133505
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%199015
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152227
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131670
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131626
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199661
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133484
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%131976
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133968
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134677
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133732
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1180%152307
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14729
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19149
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10142
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2914
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%679
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16756
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48191
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48309
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16777
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4218
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9824
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5326
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2862
9Poison ShaRena +350%23555
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17922
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2762
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10931
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16825
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13244
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6549
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14850
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131626
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132557
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134021
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123485
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132981
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133939
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199014
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132107
9ShadowBlade1510%113978
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199015
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199661
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123455
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124387
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132485
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131068
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134538
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133505
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123938
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132329
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133484
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199046
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134533
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131976
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131585
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131779
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132358
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123824
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199859
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187045
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113555
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198588
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134677
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131670
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123750
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14729
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19149
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2914
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10142
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48191
9ShadowDevils Key130%48309
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16825
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16777
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4218
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16756
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9824
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4625
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%679
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17922
9ShadowRena +330%23555
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13244
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2862
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6549
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14850
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177220
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109258
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109226
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122371
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%101905
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153588
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153499
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109128
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176793
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109924
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173956
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177070
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154093
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159424
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14729
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10142
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19149
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2914
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4218
9Silver ValRena +3130%23555
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48309
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8500
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8545
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48191
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%679
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1363
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14850
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2986
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6515
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1273
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6700
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9278
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10931
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13244
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1392
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1417
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6549
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17922
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47109
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38192
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47800
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48120
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64884
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47057
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47499
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42781
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48164
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42936
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47481
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42725
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47319
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64756
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69286
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64866
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69045
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42661
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47316
9Skeleton ASpear160%38039
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43239
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64351
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64520
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47430
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47288
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64980
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45290
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42755
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69602
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19149
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10142
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14729
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5559
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4218
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2914
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23555
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48191
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71938
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6583
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90392
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71934
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76779
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6578
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90108
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71988
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90322
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78545
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79485
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90134
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77685
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71645
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71589
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79235
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71678
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90204
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71340
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14850
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4218
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48309
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13244
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6549
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19149
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17922
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3192
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48191
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%750
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292216%202659
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290566%155827
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290496%193386
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289796%204928
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289776%190930
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289736%149988
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289646%153588
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants289486%192280
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289366%203524
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288386%156213
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287776%153499
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287606%154093
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287396%204818
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287336%192356
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286966%173956
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286376%204667
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48309
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11360%48191
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58250%6700
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57950%6515
IcarusAlquamosRena +36000%23555
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9278
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2986
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17922
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13244
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8545
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8500
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%750
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1598
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1635
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19149
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4218
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2700%10142
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14850
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14729
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6549
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133850
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9824
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1897
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177444
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90392
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90134
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77685
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%149988
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90108
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71340
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76779
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79235
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131710
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71589
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90322
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118755
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119836
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79485
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71988
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78545
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90204
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176630
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48191
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6700
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48309
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6515
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1842
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9278
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14729
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17922
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23555
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6578
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48309
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6583
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword341296%204928
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots341296%176630
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter340506%204818
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow340146%173956
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves339116%149988
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves338996%119836
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots338996%204667
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor338646%177444
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves338536%190930
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection338456%193386
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves338266%192356
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves337756%202659
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield337466%156213
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots336816%118755
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants336796%192280
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants334596%155827
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow334186%203524
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15910%48309
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15850%48191
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511970%6700
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511940%6515
IcarusMega CrustRena +37320%23555
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47180%1897
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56970%9278
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5540%17922
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3770%10142
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13740%750
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3730%13244
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3600%1842
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3540%14729
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1635
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1598
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3420%4218
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3350%19149
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14850
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1900%6549
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3192
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3303
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133850
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9824
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6583
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77685
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71645
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71988
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71589
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71678
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71340
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6578
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71934
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71938
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48309
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3303
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14850
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14729
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6700
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2914
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48191
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6515
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48309
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3192
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79585%204667
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118755
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131710
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156213
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79075%176630
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203524
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90134
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90392
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204818
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78235%119836
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90108
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149988
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204928
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90204
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90322
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77515%155827
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77465%177444
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77385%202659
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48191
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48309
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6515
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6700
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1897
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23555
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9278
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17922
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14729
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19149
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1635
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13244
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1842
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1341
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10142
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1121
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%750
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14850
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1045
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4218
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6549
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133850
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3303
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3192
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43239
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64980
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64520
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64866
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38192
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47499
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64351
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64884
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69602
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47430
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42936
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47316
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42781
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78484
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64756
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47319
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47430
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64866
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47288
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78484
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64351
11Dark SkullBlade670%113978
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69045
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47499
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64884
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132358
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132981
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123824
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64980
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132329
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113555
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64756
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132485
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123938
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123455
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123485
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123750
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47481
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64520
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78506
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47057
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132557
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47316
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69286
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124387
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69602
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47109
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5407
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2914
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16777
11Dark SkullRena +310%23555
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5559
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123485
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132107
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123938
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131670
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69045
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131626
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132485
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134538
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134677
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124387
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131779
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132981
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78484
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69286
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131585
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131068
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132557
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133939
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123750
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123824
11Giant OgreBlade240%113978
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78506
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113555
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134533
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123455
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132329
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69602
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131976
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132358
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5407
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2914
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48191
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132358
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133505
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132485
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131585
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133955
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134538
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134533
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199015
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133850
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131976
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133732
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132329
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133968
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199661
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199014
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152227
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134677
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198588
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131626
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152205
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152454
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131670
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133484
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199859
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199046
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132107
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132557
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132981
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133939
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187045
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134021
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131068
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131779
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152307
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19149
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78506
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47800
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47481
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64351
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69045
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42725
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64980
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69286
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64866
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113555
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47057
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69602
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64884
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47499
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42781
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113978
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64756
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47319
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47109
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48164
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47288
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48120
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47316
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42661
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47430
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123938
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78484
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45290
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64520
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42936
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2914
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48191
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5407
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48309
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23555
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5559
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4328
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16777
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1265
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6333
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17922
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14729
11Orc ArcherImp10%6549
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13244
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19149
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47499
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48120
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42725
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42936
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42755
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48164
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47800
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64351
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47057
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64980
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42661
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37398
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37215
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47481
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47319
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64756
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47430
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45290
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37168
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47109
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42781
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64520
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38192
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64884
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47316
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38039
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37501
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43239
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47288
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64866
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48309
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16777
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2914
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23555
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48191
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17922
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5559
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14850
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13244
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5407
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4328
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6333
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6549
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187045
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131670
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132557
11Red SkeletBlade341%113978
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132485
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123485
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199014
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134021
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132107
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133505
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123455
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123824
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131626
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131068
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132981
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198588
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134538
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132329
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131976
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199859
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124387
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199046
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134533
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133484
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123938
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131585
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113555
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134677
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123750
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133939
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131779
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132358
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199015
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199661
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16777
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2914
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134677
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152205
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152454
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198588
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134021
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131068
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132107
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199661
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131585
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133484
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131779
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199015
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133505
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131976
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152227
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131626
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199046
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199014
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134533
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133939
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131670
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152307
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123824
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187045
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199859
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134538
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158058
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123485
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184457
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132358
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132485
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184532
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158899
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123750
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133732
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123455
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124387
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133955
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133968
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133850
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156716
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132329
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132981
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132557
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157803
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10931
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19149
12Chief SkelRena +310%23555
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48191
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2914
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16777
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131976
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184457
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133968
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152454
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152227
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199859
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199014
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175132
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133505
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156716
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175704
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187045
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133850
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158899
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184532
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133484
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175223
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181750
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152307
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133955
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133732
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158058
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134021
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183878
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198588
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199015
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157803
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183528
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152205
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175212
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182709
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199046
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199661
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183232
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16756
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2914
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48191
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48309
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10931
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176793
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177220
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109128
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133955
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183878
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133732
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184532
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133850
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175212
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177070
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181750
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101905
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109258
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183528
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158058
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156716
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157803
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182709
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133968
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109924
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184457
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158899
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109226
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175223
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183232
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175132
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175704
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8500
12Giant OgreRena +310%23555
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13244
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16825
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2914
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17922
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159424
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153499
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173956
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153588
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122371
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109226
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154093
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109258
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109128
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109924
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101905
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152205
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131585
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199014
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133968
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133939
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134677
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152454
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199015
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131779
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152307
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199859
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184457
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184532
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199046
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131976
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157803
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187045
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131068
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131670
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132107
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133732
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199661
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156716
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133505
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133850
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158899
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133955
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133484
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134538
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152227
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158058
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131626
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134021
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134533
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198588
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2914
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48191
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16756
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10931
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48309
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16777
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13244
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17922
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23555
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16825
12Orc ArcherImp40%6549
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19149
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3773
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9824
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10142
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5326
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187045
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123750
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133505
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133939
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198588
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152205
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132485
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132329
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134538
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199015
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131585
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123455
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123824
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123485
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199046
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134021
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131670
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152307
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132557
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199014
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124387
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132981
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131976
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134533
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199661
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131626
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133484
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199859
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131068
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152227
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134677
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132107
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131779
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152454
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132358
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2914
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48191
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48309
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16825
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23555
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9824
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16756
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16777
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10142
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4625
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17922
12Orc WarrioImp20%6549
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10931
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19149
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14850
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14729
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13244
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183878
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177220
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177070
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175223
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176793
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181750
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183232
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184532
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122371
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101905
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109924
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175704
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175132
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175212
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184457
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109226
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109128
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182709
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159424
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109258
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183528
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2914
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16777
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48309
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9278
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183878
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184532
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183528
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157803
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133850
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175212
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158058
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175223
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181750
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133955
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184457
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183232
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109258
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156716
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133968
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182709
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109226
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109128
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158899
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177220
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175132
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109924
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175704
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133732
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177070
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199046
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134021
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152227
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152307
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199014
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152205
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176793
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133484
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133505
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152454
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187045
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199661
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199015
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199859
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198588
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14729
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109226
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175132
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153588
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109258
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153499
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122371
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109924
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175704
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109128
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159424
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175212
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176793
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177220
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177070
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154093
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175223
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101905
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48191
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17922
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8545
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19149
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1417
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8500
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2914
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1363
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48309
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154093
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109258
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153499
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173956
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109924
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159424
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101905
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193386
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153588
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192356
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192280
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109226
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109128
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190930
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122371
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48309
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6700
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10142
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2914
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176630
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203524
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202659
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177444
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118755
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192356
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190930
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119836
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192280
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204818
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149988
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204667
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204928
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155827
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193386
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156213
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173956
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2914
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17922
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109924
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182709
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133850
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109258
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157803
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175223
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175704
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183232
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158899
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133955
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133968
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156716
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175132
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177070
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184532
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109128
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109226
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133732
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177220
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176793
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158058
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181750
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101905
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183878
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183528
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175212
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184457
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2914
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17922
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48191
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8545
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10142
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48309
13Orc ArcherImp80%6549
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9278
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9824
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13244
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23555
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10931
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8500
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1417
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19149
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1363
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1392
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14729
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14850
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182709
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156716
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133955
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133732
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183878
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187045
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199014
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175223
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133968
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152454
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183528
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133505
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184532
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175704
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175212
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158899
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157803
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133484
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133850
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152307
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199859
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184457
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175132
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199015
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199661
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158058
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152205
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198588
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152227
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181750
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183232
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134021
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199046
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2914
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48191
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17922
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16756
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16825
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10931
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48309
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13244
13Orc WarrioImp70%6549
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16777
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9824
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2762
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23555
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19149
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14729
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5326
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10142
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156213
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202659
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122371
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204667
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153499
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204818
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173956
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193386
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204928
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203524
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155827
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192280
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154093
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153588
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190930
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192356
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6700
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2914
13Red SkeletRena +310%23555
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19149
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109128
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153588
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122371
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154093
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173956
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109924
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159424
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183528
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109226
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184457
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153499
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182709
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109258
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181750
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183878
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175212
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177220
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177070
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192280
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193386
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156213
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192356
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173956
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155827
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154093
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204667
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149988
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202659
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204928
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153499
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190930
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204818
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153588
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203524
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2914
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48191
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4218
14Dark SkullRena +310%23555
14Dark SkullImp10%6549
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17922
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6700
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13244
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202659
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177444
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204818
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192280
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192356
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190930
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155827
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193386
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176630
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149988
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173956
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204667
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204928
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156213
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119836
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203524
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118755
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3303
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10142
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14729
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13244
14Giant OgreImp10%6549
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48191
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6700
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90204
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149988
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79235
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119836
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155827
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176630
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76779
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79485
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118755
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90134
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90392
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90322
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156213
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90108
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131710
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177444
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78545
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9278
14Magic SkelRena +310%23555
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2914
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109226
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109128
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154093
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159424
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173956
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109258
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153588
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101905
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122371
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109924
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153499
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2914
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17922
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48191
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13244
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48309
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8545
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2986
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1363
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23555
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9278
14Orc ArcherImp70%6549
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14729
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8500
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1273
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6515
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1392
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1417
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19149
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10142
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14850
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6700
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175132
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184457
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181750
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182709
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109128
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184532
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109226
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183232
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109258
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175212
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175704
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177220
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101905
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109924
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183528
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159424
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175223
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183878
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177070
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176793
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122371
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2914
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8545
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9278
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48191
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1417
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9824
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13244
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23555
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1363
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8500
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19149
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48309
14Orc WarrioImp30%6549
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1392
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1273
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10931
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17922
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10142
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14729
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14850
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204928
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118755
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202659
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203524
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177444
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149988
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90108
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90322
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204818
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131710
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90392
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90204
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204667
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119836
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155827
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156213
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90134
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176630
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2914
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1897
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6515
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193386
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192280
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109258
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173956
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204667
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204818
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109128
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109226
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153588
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154093
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155827
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153499
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109924
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149988
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192356
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190930
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131710
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177444
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176630
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155827
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192280
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149988
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190930
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119836
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193386
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204667
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118755
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202659
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156213
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204928
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203524
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204818
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192356
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48191
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3192
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2914
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13244
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6515
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6700
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48309
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17922
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
15Dark SkullRena +310%23555
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131710
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118755
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177444
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90322
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90392
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90108
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149988
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79235
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78545
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90134
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155827
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90204
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156213
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176630
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77685
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119836
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79485
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76779
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3192
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1773
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48309
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17922
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6700
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6578
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71678
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6583
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71645
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90108
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71988
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90322
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90134
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76779
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90204
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77685
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131710
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79485
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71340
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71938
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71934
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90392
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78545
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71589
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79235
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%154093
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204818
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204667
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%156213
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153588
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173956
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192280
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204928
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203524
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190930
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192356
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193386
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149988
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202659
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153499
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155827
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2914
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17922
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48191
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48309
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2986
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23555
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13244
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1598
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8500
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6515
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6700
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8545
15Orc ArcherImp20%6549
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19149
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1635
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9278
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10142
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14850
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4218
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14729
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%109128
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173956
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%109226
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122371
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101905
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153588
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109924
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190930
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%109258
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153499
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159424
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%154093
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193386
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192356
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192280
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2914
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48309
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2986
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17922
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8500
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48191
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13244
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23555
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19149
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9278
15Orc WarrioImp30%6549
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6700
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10142
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6515
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1363
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8545
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1273
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14729
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14850
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90392
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118755
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79485
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71340
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176630
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90134
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79235
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90322
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76779
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90204
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71988
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71589
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77685
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90108
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71938
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119836
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131710
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177444
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71934
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78545
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48191
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13244
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6515
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90134
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176630
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79235
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119836
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90322
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71589
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78545
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90392
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90108
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177444
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79485
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71340
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131710
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149988
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118755
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71988
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76779
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90204
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77685
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14850
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48309
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17922
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48191
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6515
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2914
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6578
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71678
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71645
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6583
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90392
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77685
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90204
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90134
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79485
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78545
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71988
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71938
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131710
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79235
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71340
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90108
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71934
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76779
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90322
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71589
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17922
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1773
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2914
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19149
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48309
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14729
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10142
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71645
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6583
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6578
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71678
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9278
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3303
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90108
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204818
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193386
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204667
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190930
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149988
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90322
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192356
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203524
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156213
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118755
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202659
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204928
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131710
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192280
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119836
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155827
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176630
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177444
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2914
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13244
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17922
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6515
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23555
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6700
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1897
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14729
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48191
16Orc ArcherImp50%6549
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48309
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9278
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4218
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14850
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1341
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19149
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1842
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133850
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193386
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190930
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153588
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119836
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202659
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149988
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203524
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153499
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156213
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204818
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118755
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204667
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192356
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192280
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204928
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154093
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173956
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155827
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2914
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17922
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6515
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48309
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6700
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48191
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9278
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23555
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2986
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14729
16Orc WarrioImp20%6549
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13244
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14850
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19149
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71678
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6578
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71934
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79485
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71988
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71589
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77685
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6583
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76779
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71645
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78545
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71938
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71340
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79235
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48309
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17922
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48191
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6583
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6578
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71678
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131710
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71645
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79485
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71988
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71589
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77685
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90204
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79235
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71340
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90392
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78545
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90322
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76779
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71938
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71934
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90108
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90134
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48309
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90204
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78545
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79235
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71678
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71938
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79485
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71645
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90392
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6583
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6578
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71589
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77685
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76779
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71934
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90134
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71988
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71340
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17922
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71340
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77685
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118755
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176630
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90392
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78545
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90322
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119836
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79235
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79485
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90204
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90108
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131710
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71589
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76779
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71988
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71934
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90134
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177444
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71938
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2914
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6700
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17922
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1773
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9278
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23555
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1842
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6515
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48191
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13244
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48309
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19149
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4218
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14850
17Orc ArcherImp10%6549
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14729
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118755
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77685
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149988
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177444
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78545
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79485
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176630
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79235
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90204
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90392
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90108
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76779
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119836
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156213
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155827
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90134
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90322
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131710
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2914
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13244
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17922
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48191
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6700
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48309
17Orc WarrioImp30%6549
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133850
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%950
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6515
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14850
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23555
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1773
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4218
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9278
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19149
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71645
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71934
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71678
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6583
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6578
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71938
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17922
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2914
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30326
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30326
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30535
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30365
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39254
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29296
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30353
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29927
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30740
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21778
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26202
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30068
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30189
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25888
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30354
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30774
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38309
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30598
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38856
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30501
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38537
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38401
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30655
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38422
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29239
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39048
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38662
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38904
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25964
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39656
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7029
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48191
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2914
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6333
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48309
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14850
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23555
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14729
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13244
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29927
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30598
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56209
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38401
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38904
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30354
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30365
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50815
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50396
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30326
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39048
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30353
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48126
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30189
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48278
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38856
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38309
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30535
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38662
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30326
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48051
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39656
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50669
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36188
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50841
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50215
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48447
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30501
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39254
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30068
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36488
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48445
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2914
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48309
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48191
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%886
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38662
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30501
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48445
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38422
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48126
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48236
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38039
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30598
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38856
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38904
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56209
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48447
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50815
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39254
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48278
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37398
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50841
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50669
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37215
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30326
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50215
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37168
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37501
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48051
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36488
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30326
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38192
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38401
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38309
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36188
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39656
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39048
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30353
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50396
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30365
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30535
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48191
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2914
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47800
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64756
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42936
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37168
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42755
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64866
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47430
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42661
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48120
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48164
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45290
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37398
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38192
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47499
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64520
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42725
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47057
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43239
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47288
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37215
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64884
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47319
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42781
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47109
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47481
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47316
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38039
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64980
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64351
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37501
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16777
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48309
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48191
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5559
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5407
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4328
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13244
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17922
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23555
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10931
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134533
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158899
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152454
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133968
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152227
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199014
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134538
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131626
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198588
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134021
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47800
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48278
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50396
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37501
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48051
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48164
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50815
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45290
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48120
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48236
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37168
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56209
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36188
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50215
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50669
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37398
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42725
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37215
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48126
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42755
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42661
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39656
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50841
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43239
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38039
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42781
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42936
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36488
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38192
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48445
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48309
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2914
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7029
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48191
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4328
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10931
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17922
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13244
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19149
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%886
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23555
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14729
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48126
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30189
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39048
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30326
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29239
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39656
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30354
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29927
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30068
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48447
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38401
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38856
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30365
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30326
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29296
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38537
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39254
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30774
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38662
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56209
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30598
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38309
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30655
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30353
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30535
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48445
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30740
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48051
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38904
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30501
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48191
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48309
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23555
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124387
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64980
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123750
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47430
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123455
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47481
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78506
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64351
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132485
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78484
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64520
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113978
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64866
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132981
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69602
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64884
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47288
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47319
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47109
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47499
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69045
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132329
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132358
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69286
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132557
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64756
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113555
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47316
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123824
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123938
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123485
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47057
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5559
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48191
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14729
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5407
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48309
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4625
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6333
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2914
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10931
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16777
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23555
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19149
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4328
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17922
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1265
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13244
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2862
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45290
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48164
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64520
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36188
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42936
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37215
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43239
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47800
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42725
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47109
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47288
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64756
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37501
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37168
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36488
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64351
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47316
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64980
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37398
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42661
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64884
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64866
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42781
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38192
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47481
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38039
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47430
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42755
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48120
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47319
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47057
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48191
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48309
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5407
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23555
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16777
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4328
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2914
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10931
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14729
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19149
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47481
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42781
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47316
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78484
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113978
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64980
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64756
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64884
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69602
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47430
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123938
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47057
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42725
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69286
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69045
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113555
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48164
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47288
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47800
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42936
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64866
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64520
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42661
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45290
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78506
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64351
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48120
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48309
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16777
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1265
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5407
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23555
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10931
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5559
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64756
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132981
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113978
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69602
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47316
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69045
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132329
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64351
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64980
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64520
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123938
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132485
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124387
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132557
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47319
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123824
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123485
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47288
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64866
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123455
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69286
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78506
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47430
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47481
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132358
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47057
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78484
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113555
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64884
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123750
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4625
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4328
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5407
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199046
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152205
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152454
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152227
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123750
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131585
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131976
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134677
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132107
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132358
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131670
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131626
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199015
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199014
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132981
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131068
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124387
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198588
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132557
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133939
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187045
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131779
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152307
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133484
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134533
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123938
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134021
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123824
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133505
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132485
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123455
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132329
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123485
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199859
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199661
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134538
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16756
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48309
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48191
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16777
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2914
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16825
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4625
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9824
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10931
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17922
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14729
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19149
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23555
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13244
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175223
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177220
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101905
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159424
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183878
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181750
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131585
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123938
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133939
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123485
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131068
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113978
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78484
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69286
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123750
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113555
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132107
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132358
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123455
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134677
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132557
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132329
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131670
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131976
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134538
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134533
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123824
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78506
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69602
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131626
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132485
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132981
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131779
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69045
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124387
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48309
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5407
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2914
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48191
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5559
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16777
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4328
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6333
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23555
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4625
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17922
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10931
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2862
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19149
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14729
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13244
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6549
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1265
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14850
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42781
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64866
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64756
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47288
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38192
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47430
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64520
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48164
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69602
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48120
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47800
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43239
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47481
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69286
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47057
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64980
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38039
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47316
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42755
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42936
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42661
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64884
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69045
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47109
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42725
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45290
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2914
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5559
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48191
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4328
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48309
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10931
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5407
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19149
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23555
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131670
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131976
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187045
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157803
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152307
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152227
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132107
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198588
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199015
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199014
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133732
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158899
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134533
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199859
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133968
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152454
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156716
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199661
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133505
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133850
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199046
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133484
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131068
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131626
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184532
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131585
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152205
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158058
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184457
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131779
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133939
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134021
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134538
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134677
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48309
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16756
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48191
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16825
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16777
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10931
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9824
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23555
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5326
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19149
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2762
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14850
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10142
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14729
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3773
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17922
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13244
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124387
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132981
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131585
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199046
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134538
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199661
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199014
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113978
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133505
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78484
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133484
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123938
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132485
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123485
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199859
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131670
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131626
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134677
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123824
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198588
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132557
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134021
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133939
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132329
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123750
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78506
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134533
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131976
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199015
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132107
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113555
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131779
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123455
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131068
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132358
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48191
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16756
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2914
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16825
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48309
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16777
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4328
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17922
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13244
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23555
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4625
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19149
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2862
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14729
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10142
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14850
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6549
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132981
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134533
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133850
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199046
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131585
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187045
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152205
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132329
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131670
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131068
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152454
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132358
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199014
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152307
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131779
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131626
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133968
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199661
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133732
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133484
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199015
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133955
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134021
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152227
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131976
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132485
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134538
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133505
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132557
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198588
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133939
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134677
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48191
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48309
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23555
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9824
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16825
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16756
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134538
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199859
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152227
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134677
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131779
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133732
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131670
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152307
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131976
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131585
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184457
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199046
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158899
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199661
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133484
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199014
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131068
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134533
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152454
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152205
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131626
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133505
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158058
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156716
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133850
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133968
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157803
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198588
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132107
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199015
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133955
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184532
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133939
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187045
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134021
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16825
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16756
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5326
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48191
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16777
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9824
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48309
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10142
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17922
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23555
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19149
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2762
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184532
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158058
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109226
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159424
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156716
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175212
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183878
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175704
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177070
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181750
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183232
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101905
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177220
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109258
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158899
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109924
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157803
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122371
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184457
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183528
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182709
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175223
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176793
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109128
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175132
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8545
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48309
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2914
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8500
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48191
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9278
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9824
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23555
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19149
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10931
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17922
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10142
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6549
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1417
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14850
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14729
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1363
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13244
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149988
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204818
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156213
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90108
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2914
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192280
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155827
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118755
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192356
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176630
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193386
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183528
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175704
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152205
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175132
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156716
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183232
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158899
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133850
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152307
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177220
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183878
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187045
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157803
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152227
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152454
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182709
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184457
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133732
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176793
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181750
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133955
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184532
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158058
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175223
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177070
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133968
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175212
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16756
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48309
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48191
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16825
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10931
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16777
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17922
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5326
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13244
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9824
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23555
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14850
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14729
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6549
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10142
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19149
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2762
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8545
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8500
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132329
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199015
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187045
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123824
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131585
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132107
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123750
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132557
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133484
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199014
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134538
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124387
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132981
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134533
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123485
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123938
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123455
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132485
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131976
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131068
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199859
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134677
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131779
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132358
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133505
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199046
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152227
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131670
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131626
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133939
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198588
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152454
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152307
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199661
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16777
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2914
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16825
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48309
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16756
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4625
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48191
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19149
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23555
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17922
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14850
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10142
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9824
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14729
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13244
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6549
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10931
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153588
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101905
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122371
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109924
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109258
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109128
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153499
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109226
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159424
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173956
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154093
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48191
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2986
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23555
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48309
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9278
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8500
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1417
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8545
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14729
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19149
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6700
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10142
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6515
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1363
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14850
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13244
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6549
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17922
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1273
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25874%184532
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25494%158899
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25224%109226
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25174%175132
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25084%159424
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25054%177070
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25024%175223
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24854%175704
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24794%176793
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24794%157803
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24694%109924
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101905
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24524%109258
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24414%182709
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156716
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24314%175212
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24304%184457
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24284%183878
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24274%177220
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%183232
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109128
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24084%158058
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24054%183528
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23954%181750
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48191
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8545
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2914
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8500
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17922
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9824
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23555
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9278
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10931
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13244
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14729
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1417
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10142
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14850
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1392
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6549
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19149
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133732
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134677
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154093
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190930
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153499
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101905
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%109258
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109128
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2121%192356
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153588
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109924
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173956
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122371
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192280
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159424
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109226
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193386
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6700
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6515
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1273
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48309
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48191
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2914
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1417
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2986
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10142
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23555
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9278
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19149
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1363
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154093
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193386
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122371
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203524
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173956
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202659
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204667
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192356
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192280
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204818
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153499
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190930
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153588
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156213
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155827
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204928
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48191
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48309
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2986
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8500
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8545
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13244
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23555
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17922
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14850
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14729
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9278
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1635
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1598
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19149
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4218
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6549
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6515
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6700
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10142
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1273
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156213
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118755
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204928
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155827
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131710
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203524
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204667
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176630
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90322
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177444
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90134
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204818
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90204
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90392
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119836
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90108
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149988
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202659
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76779
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48309
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9278
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23555
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48191
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6515
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1842
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17922
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6549
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1897
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13244
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6700
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1635
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14729
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3192
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3303
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19149
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10142
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6583
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193386
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119836
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190930
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204667
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192280
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177444
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203524
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155827
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176630
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204818
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173956
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118755
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204928
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192356
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149988
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202659
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156213
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48191
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48309
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6700
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6515
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2914
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1897
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17922
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23555
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9278
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13244
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14850
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1842
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14729
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1635
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10142
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19149
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4218
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6549
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3303
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3192
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff41484%109226
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield41244%153499
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask41004%153588
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star40974%154093
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves40814%177070
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor40714%175132
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants40584%175704
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor40424%109924
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots40274%109258
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword40274%175223
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm40123%177220
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor40103%159424
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor40033%176793
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow39913%175212
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield39913%109128
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog39533%122371
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword39433%101905
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41790%8500
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1630%48191
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1600%48309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41570%8545
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11320%2914
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3830%23555
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9278
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3760%2986
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel580%13244
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos570%14729
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria550%17922
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1392
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash470%1363
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless450%19149
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration450%1273
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning400%10931
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10142
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph370%14850
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1417
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6549
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71589
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79485
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71678
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131710
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90322
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76779
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79235
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78545
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71934
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71645
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71988
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90108
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77685
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90392
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176630
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177444
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71938
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90204
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90134
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71340
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3303
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48191
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23555
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9278
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6700
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17922
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48309
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3192
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14850
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13244
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%856
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1121
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177444
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155827
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176630
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192356
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173956
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202659
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204818
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192280
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204667
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149988
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119836
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203524
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193386
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118755
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156213
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204928
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190930
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6515
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48309
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6700
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48191
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2914
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9278
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1897
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14729
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23555
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1842
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10142
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1598
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17922
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4218
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19149
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13244
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1635
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14850
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6549
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3192
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3303
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187045
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131779
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155827
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131710
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90322
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77685
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90134
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90204
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90392
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79235
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118755
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176630
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119836
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90108
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78545
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156213
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149988
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76779
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177444
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48191
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48309
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6700
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6515
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2914
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23555
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17922
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9278
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1121
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1842
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1773
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13244
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10142
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19149
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4218
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14850
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14729
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%988
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6549
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3303
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3192
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71988
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78545
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71645
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71340
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79485
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71589
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90134
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90204
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71938
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177444
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131710
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76779
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79235
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90322
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176630
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90392
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71934
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77685
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90108
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71678
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6515
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48191
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48309
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17922
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13244
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3192
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2914
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19149
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14729
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4218
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3303
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1773
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6700
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23555
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10142
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9278
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1842
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%856
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6583
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71678
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71938
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71934
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6578
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71645
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48191
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23555
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5959
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5880
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5999
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6578
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71589
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79235
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71988
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77685
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90204
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71678
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71645
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6583
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90392
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79485
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71934
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71938
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76779
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90134
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78545
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48191
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48309
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3192
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3303
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2914
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9278
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23555
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4218
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10142
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%856
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14729
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13244
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19149
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6549
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14850
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17922
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156213
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149988
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176630
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118755
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204818
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202659
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155827
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131710
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177444
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90108
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204928
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204667
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119836
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90392
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90204
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203524
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90322
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90134
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48191
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6515
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6700
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2914
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9278
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23555
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1897
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19149
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10142
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13244
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1842
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1121
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1045
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14850
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4218
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17922
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3303
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14729
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1635
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1598
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1341
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6549
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3192
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71678
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71938
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79235
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71645
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79485
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6578
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71589
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6583
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77685
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71934
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71988
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78545
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48191
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48309
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3303
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3192
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2914
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17922
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23555
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13244
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9278
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10142
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4218
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14729
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14850
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19149
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%856
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6549
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48191
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17922
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23627
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48191
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10142
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%988
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2914
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17922
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1019
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6549
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13244
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48309
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5999
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23627
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5873
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5780
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5867
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5880
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5959
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5572
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1019
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48191
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48309
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17922
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23555
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%988
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9278
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2914
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4218
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13244
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6549
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19149
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14729
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10142
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%679
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5867
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5959
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5880
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23627
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9278
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%988
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2914
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6578
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71678
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71645
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71938
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6583
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48191
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3192
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2914
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9278
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4218
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10142
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23555
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48309
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3303
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17922
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6549
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5999
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5873
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5959
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5780
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5572
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%49
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17922
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48191
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13244
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1019
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133505
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133939
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132485
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113978
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131670
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131626
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78484
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113555
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132557
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199014
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78506
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131976
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123824
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124387
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123455
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133484
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131068
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134538
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132107
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198588
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123750
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199046
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132358
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199661
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131585
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131779
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132981
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123485
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199015
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134533
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134021
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123938
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199859
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132329
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134677
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4012
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4328
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14850
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23555
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71988
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3192
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155827
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192280
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204928
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149988
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154093
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203524
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153499
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153588
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173956
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193386
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190930
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192356
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156213
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204667
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202659
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204818
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10142
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4218
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%119836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants181%155827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5880
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23627
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5867
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4218
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10142
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19149
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48191
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10931
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5780
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5572
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5880
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5999
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5959
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5867
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5873
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48309
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4218
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13244
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4012
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19149
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%49
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48191
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78545
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79235
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131710
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155827
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156213
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90108
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118755
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90322
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176630
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90392
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119836
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90204
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177444
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76779
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90134
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79485
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149988
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4218
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19149
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9278
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6549
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1773
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10142
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4218
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5999
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5780
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124387
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131779
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152307
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131585
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152454
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134021
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152205
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199015
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133505
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152227
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132107
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132557
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198588
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134677
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199046
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131670
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134538
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131976
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132358
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123750
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131068
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199661
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%199859
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19149
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187045
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133484
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10142
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48191
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10931
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4625
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16777
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134533
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152205
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133968
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133850
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134021
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134677
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152307
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134538
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198588
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152454
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199014
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133939
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199046
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199015
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181750
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187045
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183528
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158058
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183878
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199859
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133505
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157803
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182709
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152227
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133484
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133732
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199661
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156716
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184532
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133955
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158899
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16777
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48309
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10931
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16825
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16756
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23555
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6549
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199859
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133955
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156716
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132107
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131976
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134538
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184457
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133850
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131626
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199046
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134021
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134677
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%71934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71988
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184457
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175132
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183528
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181750
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183232
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159424
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109924
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158899
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184532
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101905
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109226
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158058
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156716
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157803
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175212
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109128
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175223
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176793
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183878
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122371
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177070
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182709
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177220
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10142
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175704
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109258
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8500
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9824
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156716
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199046
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183878
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177070
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%181750
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152227
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152454
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199859
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175132
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%133732
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175223
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184457
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199014
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%133955
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%182709
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199015
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152307
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184532
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177220
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133968
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158058
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175704
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187045
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176793
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158899
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183232
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199661
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%198588
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%183528
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157803
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133850
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175212
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152205
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19149
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48309
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16825
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13244
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16756
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6549
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183232
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%109924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%182709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%156716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%175704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%181750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8545
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193386
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153588
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192280
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153499
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122371
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202659
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204928
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154093
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203524
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192356
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173956
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204667
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204818
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190930
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8500
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10142
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48191
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8545
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175132
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%184457
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157803
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182709
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158058
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183232
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%156716
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101905
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109128
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133968
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%184532
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158899
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176793
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109924
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183528
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183878
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133955
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175704
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177220
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%133850
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177070
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133732
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175223
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175212
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181750
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109258
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109226
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10142
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19149
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4012
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48309
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2762
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16825
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14850
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16777
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90108
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90134
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71340
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118755
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78545
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90322
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119836
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79485
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131710
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77685
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149988
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90392
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176630
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71988
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90134
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90204
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76779
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177444
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79235
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71589
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90108
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71589
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3192
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42725
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42936
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69602
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43239
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47499
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69286
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64980
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45290
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47481
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64756
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48120
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47430
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42781
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47800
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42661
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69045
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64520
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48164
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78484
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64351
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113555
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47319
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78506
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64866
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47288
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47316
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113978
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42755
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64884
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47057
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47109
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5559
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%679
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19149
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4218
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1019
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23555
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3192
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6549
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48191
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193386
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%173956
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%204928
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122371
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192356
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153499
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202659
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156213
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%190930
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203524
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154093
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204818
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155827
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192280
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204667
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153588
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19149
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4218
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23627
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1019
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%988
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9278
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5873
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5959
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5999
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23627
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5867
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5880
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10142
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5780
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19149
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6578
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123938
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131585
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131779
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69045
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132107
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131068
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132358
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113555
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124387
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78484
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132329
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132557
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64884
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64866
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123750
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78506
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123455
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69602
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132981
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131976
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64980
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131670
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64520
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132485
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113978
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69286
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123824
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64756
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64351
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123485
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19149
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10142
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5559
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1265
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1897
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2914
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8545
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90108
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155827
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156213
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202659
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118755
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90322
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90204
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203524
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90134
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149988
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119836
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204818
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204667
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177444
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131710
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176630
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204928
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90392
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10142
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4218
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13244
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6700
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176630
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131710
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177444
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155827
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193386
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204818
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202659
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192280
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204667
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192356
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%149988
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118755
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%119836
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156213
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%190930
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%204928
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203524
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10142
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19149
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6515
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6700
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76779
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90392
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77685
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6578
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78545
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71988
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71589
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71340
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6583
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71934
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71938
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4218
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71678
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79235
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90204
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90134
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71645
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3303
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6549
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79485
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109128
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192280
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153588
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109924
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122371
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159424
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101905
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153499
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109258
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190930
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173956
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109226
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154093
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193386
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192356
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10142
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4218
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1273
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13244
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204667
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155827
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202659
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192280
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203524
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204818
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190930
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176630
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156213
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119836
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193386
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173956
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204928
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149988
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192356
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118755
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177444
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9278
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6700
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23555
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131779
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199014
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199859
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131068
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131626
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131585
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152307
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134677
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133505
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133968
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199046
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132358
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134021
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152227
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152205
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132485
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132557
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199015
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133955
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133484
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132329
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%199661
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133732
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133850
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152454
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134533
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132981
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187045
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134538
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132107
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198588
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131976
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131670
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19149
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10142
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5326
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204928
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173956
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204818
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155827
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149988
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193386
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192356
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176630
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190930
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204667
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203524
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119836
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177444
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156213
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118755
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202659
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192280
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4218
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23555
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48191
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10142
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6515
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181750
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187045
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156716
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183528
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133850
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183878
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152454
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133968
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176793
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158899
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184532
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175223
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182709
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133732
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175704
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152205
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157803
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152227
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183232
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175132
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133955
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152307
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184457
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175212
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177070
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177220
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158058
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19149
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48191
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10142
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5326
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14850
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16777
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19149
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3192
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2914
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90108
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76779
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176630
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90322
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119836
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78545
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177444
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90204
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90134
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131710
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156213
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90392
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155827
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79485
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118755
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79235
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4218
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9278
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149988
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71988
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19149
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204667
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156213
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204928
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131710
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90134
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204818
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119836
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149988
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90204
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203524
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118755
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90392
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90322
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155827
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176630
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90108
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4218
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202659
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177444
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10142
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1897
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134538
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133505
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132107
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134533
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123455
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123938
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132557
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131626
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199859
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131976
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132358
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123824
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132981
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133484
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131779
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133939
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199046
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152227
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199015
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187045
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152205
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134021
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152307
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132485
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199014
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124387
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134677
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123750
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198588
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131068
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123485
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199661
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132329
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10142
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131670
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152454
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131585
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48191
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9824
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16756
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10931
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101905
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177070
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109226
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109924
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122371
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153588
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176793
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109128
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173956
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109258
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177220
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159424
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153499
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154093
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19149
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10142
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2986
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8500
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8545
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202659
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118755
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155827
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204818
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%119836
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%204928
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203524
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177444
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90204
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90134
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156213
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90392
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90108
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90322
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176630
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149988
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204667
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131710
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76779
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4218
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10142
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48309
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6515
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1897
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6700
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19149
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71988
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6578
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6583
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71934
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71938
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71678
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71340
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71589
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71645
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19149
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4218
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10142
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9278
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64756
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64520
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43239
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47319
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64866
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47430
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47316
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42936
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47288
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47109
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47057
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64351
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113978
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113555
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48164
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42755
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47800
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42725
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78506
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42661
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64884
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78484
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64980
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69602
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42781
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45290
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48120
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47481
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19149
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5407
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10931
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48191
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17922
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16777
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4328
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48309
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6515
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76779
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90392
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71589
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78545
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79485
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6578
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79235
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71938
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71678
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10142
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204818
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156213
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192280
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173956
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204667
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192356
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149988
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193386
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203524
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155827
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153499
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204928
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154093
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153588
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19149
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190930
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14729
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2914
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48191
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48309
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4218
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202659
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6700
32AlquamosRena +360%23555
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10142
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9278
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6515
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2986
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%679
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13244
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17922
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8500
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14850
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32AlquamosImp10%6549
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90204
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78545
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6578
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90134
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71589
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6583
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71934
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90392
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71938
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71678
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79235
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76779
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79485
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4218
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2914
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14729
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10142
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71645
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19149
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77685
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156213
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76779
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176630
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90392
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149988
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177444
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155827
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90134
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204928
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131710
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119836
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90204
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204667
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203524
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19149
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204818
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202659
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4218
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14729
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118755
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90108
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2914
32Death CentDevils Key10%48309
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14850
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%679
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
32Death CentImp10%6549
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204667
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155827
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204928
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156213
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204818
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193386
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192280
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173956
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119836
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149988
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203524
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176630
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177444
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192356
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118755
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202659
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14729
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2914
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10142
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19149
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4218
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190930
32Death RideDevils Key50%48309
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48191
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6700
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1897
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9278
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6515
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17922
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23555
32Death RideImp20%6549
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13244
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%679
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14850
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156213
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204667
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192280
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149988
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192356
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204818
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119836
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193386
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177444
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176630
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155827
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204928
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173956
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203524
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14729
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10142
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190930
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4218
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19149
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118755
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6700
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202659
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1897
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9278
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2914
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13244
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6515
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14850
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%679
32Giant OgreRena +310%23555
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48309
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6583
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19149
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155827
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177444
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149988
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192356
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204667
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203524
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204928
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192280
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119836
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193386
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156213
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176630
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173956
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118755
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14729
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204818
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9278
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48309
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190930
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1897
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4218
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19149
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202659
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10142
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6700
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48191
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90134
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79485
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78545
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119836
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131710
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156213
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90204
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79235
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76779
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155827
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149988
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177444
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176630
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118755
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90392
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2914
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14729
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90108
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13244
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9278
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119836
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90392
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203524
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177444
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204928
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149988
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204818
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131710
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155827
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156213
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204667
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176630
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90204
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90134
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14729
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19149
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4218
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48191
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90108
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2914
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202659
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90322
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118755
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6515
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48309
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%679
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10142
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6700
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23555
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17922
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9278
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76779
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131710
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90392
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78545
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71938
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79235
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90204
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71589
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71678
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71934
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79485
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90134
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177444
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176630
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14729
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2914
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71645
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17922
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9278
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71340
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176630
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76779
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204667
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204928
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90134
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131710
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177444
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149988
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204818
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203524
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155827
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119836
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156213
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90392
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90204
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202659
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14729
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2914
32TantalosDevils Key20%48309
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118755
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10142
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19149
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17922
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6700
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%679
32TantalosRena +310%23555
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6515
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90322
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90108
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4218
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1842
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5572
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5867
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5999
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5880
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5873
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5780
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5959
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23627
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%988
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5959
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5867
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5999
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5572
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5780
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23555
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants518612%5999
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor515912%5959
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor512912%5880
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask511711%5867
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots510411%5873
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade510311%23627
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm503111%5780
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants500511%5572
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1800%17922
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71370%1019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71350%988
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1320%48191
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1190%48309
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1130%13244
AidaBloody OrcImp730%6549
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5650%9278
AidaBloody OrcRena +3600%23555
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7470%49
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19149
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation360%679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life360%4218
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14729
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14850
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10142
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5572
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5999
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5959
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5873
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5780
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48191
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17922
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13244
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131710
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119836
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90108
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90322
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156213
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90204
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155827
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79235
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76779
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176630
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118755
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79485
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90134
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177444
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78545
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149988
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90392
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48309
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6700
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48191
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1773
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6515
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23555
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9278
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14729
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3303
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1635
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1842
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10142
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3192
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4218
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17922
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19149
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1121
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14850
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13244
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%204928
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119836
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204818
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177444
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193386
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156213
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203524
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%173956
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204667
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118755
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%155827
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190930
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149988
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176630
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192356
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192280
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202659
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48309
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48191
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6700
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6515
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9278
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1897
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23555
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3192
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3303
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19149
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1635
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17922
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14729
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1842
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4218
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10142
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1598
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14850
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13244
AidaDeath RideImp220%6549
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%193386
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204667
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%192280
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173956
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153588
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%192356
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190930
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204818
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%122371
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%154093
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%159424
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%153499
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%203524
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204928
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202659
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48309
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48191
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8500
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8545
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23555
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9278
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2986
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17922
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14729
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19149
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4218
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13244
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1273
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10142
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6700
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14850
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6515
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6549
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153499
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204818
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154093
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192356
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204667
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190930
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153588
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203524
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155827
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156213
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204928
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173956
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193386
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122371
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202659
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192280
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48191
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48309
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6515
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6700
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23555
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2986
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8500
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8545
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9278
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1635
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10142
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4218
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19149
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14729
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1273
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14850
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17922
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13244
AidaForest OrcImp110%6549
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37398
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64756
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42661
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30365
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127379
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129314
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71589
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71988
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71678
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71340
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71934
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79235
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6578
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78545
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76779
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77685
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71645
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79485
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71938
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6583
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48191
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3192
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48309
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3303
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%988
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1019
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9278
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%856
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17922
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14729
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4218
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10142
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23555
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13244
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19149
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14850
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48191
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5780
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5959
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5999
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5873
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23627
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5867
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5880
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5780
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1019
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%988
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2914
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17922
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48191
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13244
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14729
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48309
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19149
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4218
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10142
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6549
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5873
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5959
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23627
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5873
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5780
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5867
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5572
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6549
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48191
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14850
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199859
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves662525%79485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants662485%71988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots662195%76779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor661315%177444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves660095%71934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants659945%71645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm659815%90392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots659595%71938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction659335%90134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter659295%90204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow659235%79235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves658695%71678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm658325%90322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots657805%176630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask657285%71589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm656615%77685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor656555%131710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots656305%90108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves656125%71340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants655405%78545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33590%48309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33050%48191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625290%3303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624320%3192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17500%17922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516730%9278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516020%1773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315380%23555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12680%13244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8540%1121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8370%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8190%1341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8160%4218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8150%14850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8090%1842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7840%1045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7580%856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6230%6549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184532
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152205
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%204928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%190930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%149988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3192
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90392
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90108
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71678
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71988
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71645
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71589
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79485
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71938
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5959
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5873
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5572
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5780
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5880
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134538
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187045
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131585
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152227
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132485
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131779
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199046
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152205
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133484
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124387
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199859
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132557
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132329
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133939
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132358
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131626
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133505
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199661
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123485
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134021
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131670
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123455
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123824
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198588
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131976
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123750
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132107
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%199014
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134533
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123938
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131068
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152307
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199015
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134677
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152454
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132981
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16756
51Captain GrRena +380%23555
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48191
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10142
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13244
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48309
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14729
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16777
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14850
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16825
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2862
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19149
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9824
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
51Captain GrImp10%6549
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10931
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47109
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47800
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47319
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47499
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47057
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47316
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48164
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50815
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47288
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36188
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47430
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38039
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50396
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45290
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50215
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48120
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42725
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37398
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50669
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37501
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42661
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37168
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42755
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38192
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42936
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42781
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47481
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56209
51Cursed LicGladius910%50841
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37215
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36488
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43239
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17922
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6333
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7029
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48309
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48191
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14729
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6549
51Cursed LicRena +310%23555
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14850
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4328
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19149
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13244
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64520
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123938
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131068
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64866
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132981
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123485
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64756
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78506
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78484
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64980
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131779
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113555
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69286
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132329
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123824
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132107
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64884
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69602
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132358
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124387
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132485
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69045
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131976
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132557
51GrizzlyBlade822%113978
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123750
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131626
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123455
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64351
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131585
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131670
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5559
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5407
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48309
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19149
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4625
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13244
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48191
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16777
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10931
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17922
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1265
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6333
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23555
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14850
51GrizzlyImp10%6549
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4328
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30068
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30501
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30535
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30774
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30326
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48447
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48126
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48051
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29239
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30353
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56209
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30227
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48278
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38856
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39254
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38537
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30365
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30189
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30354
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38422
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30655
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38904
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30326
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48236
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39656
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48445
51Hideous RaKatana912%38309
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29296
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29927
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38662
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30598
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38401
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30740
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39048
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48309
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6333
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48191
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%886
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14729
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17922
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14850
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13244
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10931
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23555
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32953
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129314
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29927
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22053
51Polluted BRapier1203%29239
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31008
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30655
51Polluted BKris1183%25964
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25888
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26197
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32968
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30798
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32694
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26202
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30740
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25889
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30774
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29296
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30808
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30068
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30353
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30501
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30354
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30189
51Polluted BMace1023%21778
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30598
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30942
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30535
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30227
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22129
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7029
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48309
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48191
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23555
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17922
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14729
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13244
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14850
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6333
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129314
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127379
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51SpiderDevils Key70%48309
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48191
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23555
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6333
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14850
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13244
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30808
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31008
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30942
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32953
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129314
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127379
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32968
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32694
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30798
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48191
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7029
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48309
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6333
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17922
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23555
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13244
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14850
51Strange RaImp10%6549
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10931
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47319
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69602
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113555
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45290
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64756
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47481
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47109
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42781
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47499
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69286
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47057
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69045
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47316
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64520
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64980
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48164
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78484
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42936
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64866
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47288
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47430
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64351
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48120
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42755
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42725
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42661
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47800
51Totem GoleBlade882%113978
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64884
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43239
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78506
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48309
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6333
51Totem GoleRena +350%23555
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19149
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4328
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16777
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5407
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1265
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5559
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17922
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48191
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14850
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10931
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13244
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14729
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30365
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50396
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37501
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48278
51WerewolfKatana1063%38309
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37215
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39254
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48447
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50669
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30501
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30598
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37398
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50815
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38904
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30326
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38422
51WerewolfHalberd933%56209
51WerewolfGladius933%50841
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48126
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39048
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50215
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30353
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48445
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36188
51WerewolfSpear862%38039
51WerewolfFalcon852%38192
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48051
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38662
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38537
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30535
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38401
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30326
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48236
51WerewolfFlail782%37168
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36488
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38856
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39656
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6333
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23555
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48191
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17922
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48309
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13244
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14729
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%886
51WerewolfImp20%6549
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10931
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14850
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6333
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19149
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4218
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10142
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14729
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29927
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129314
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64980
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45290
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64351
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131779
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199014
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133505
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134021
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132358
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132107
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131976
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133484
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123750
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199859
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124387
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131670
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131585
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134538
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199015
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131068
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113978
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113555
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134677
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132981
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199046
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123938
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132557
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187045
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199661
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132329
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48309
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16756
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48191
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17922
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23555
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4625
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13244
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14729
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3773
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14850
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19149
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10142
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6549
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900