We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 42

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
MileenaElf153
KitanaElf158
SatiroDW45
GuachaElf42
ScorpiuDK154
FutureDLDW176
SubZer0DW158
HermeticAElf103
FullPoweRElf103
LitODW103
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2913323%385443
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30791
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30781
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97728%32682
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30995
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97468%129291
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30809
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30917
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32955
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96098%127350
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32935
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7253
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48065
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7015
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%47934
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6848
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23455
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10884
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6318
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14781
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17786
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13134
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6491
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5211535%385443
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54454%30917
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53854%32935
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53024%22118
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52554%22008
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26178
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32955
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52454%26168
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52404%22027
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52264%30995
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127350
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25864
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52024%30809
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51853%25863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51843%129291
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32682
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51523%30791
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25941
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7253
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48065
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47934
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7015
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6848
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23455
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6318
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10884
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17786
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13134
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14781
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6491
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133638%3970
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48188
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50320
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30318
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38792
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37120
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50747
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36138
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39179
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38148
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48342
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe612%30486
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38355
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30280
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50138
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30267
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30314
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37156
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear582%37987
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36433
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48048
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50579
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38243
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48154
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48365
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39599
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37440
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38589
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm532%38329
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30445
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37329
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56123
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50753
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47958
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30547
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38837
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38979
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38483
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385443
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48065
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6848
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47934
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13134
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7015
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10884
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6318
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7253
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14781
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23455
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17786
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2595100%3970
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1876333%57310
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385443
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30251
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29890
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92324%30317
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29375
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30144
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30175
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30014
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30995
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26178
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30705
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25863
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30809
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30613
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26168
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29269
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21766
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25941
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30791
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32935
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30917
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127350
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129291
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22027
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22008
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32955
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30747
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30781
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30580
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22118
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32682
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29215
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25864
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48065
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7253
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7015
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6848
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23455
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6318
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10884
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14657
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14781
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17786
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13134
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6491
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385443
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42698
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64291
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64137
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47387
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47479
LorenciaGiantApple4685021%385443
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30175
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38329
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48272%30747
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30267
LorenciaGiantRapier47982%29215
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47922%30547
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30317
LorenciaGiantKris47892%25941
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47892%26168
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39179
LorenciaGiantKatana47762%38243
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38589
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47572%38355
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47462%25864
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47392%30144
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29269
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47362%30486
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47232%30318
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47112%30280
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47092%30613
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26178
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38979
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30445
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46922%38837
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46862%30251
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30314
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38483
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25863
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46682%39599
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38792
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29890
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30014
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30580
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21766
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30705
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6848
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7253
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47934
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48065
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7015
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6318
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23455
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14657
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14781
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17786
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13134
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6491
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6318
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4047228%385443
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30747
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30809
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41053%129291
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41053%26178
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127350
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22118
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30995
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30705
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21766
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32935
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30791
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25864
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32955
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30917
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30580
LorenciaHoundRapier40483%29215
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26168
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40343%29269
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32682
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25863
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30613
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25941
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22008
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22027
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39673%30781
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48065
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7253
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6848
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6318
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23455
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10884
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17786
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14781
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13134
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6491
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2288024%385443
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30705
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19962%30014
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30781
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30613
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19862%25864
LorenciaLichBow19792%30580
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19722%30280
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26168
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29890
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30251
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19572%32955
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32682
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30995
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30547
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26178
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19462%32935
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29215
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30267
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19422%30175
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30314
LorenciaLichKris19382%25941
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22027
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30917
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30445
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19162%30486
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30791
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22118
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25863
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30317
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18982%29269
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18872%30318
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18802%30747
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30144
LorenciaLichMace18692%21766
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30809
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22008
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18062%29375
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48065
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7015
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7253
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6848
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47934
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6318
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23455
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14657
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14781
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17786
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13134
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6491
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2570411%385443
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31431%30251
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31101%38483
LorenciaSkeletonBow30781%30580
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30381%30318
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30331%39179
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30311%30747
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30261%38355
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30261%38589
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30221%30445
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30211%48048
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30211%48365
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30151%30613
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30121%30486
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30081%48154
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30081%30705
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30051%29890
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30041%30547
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30031%48342
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30001%30267
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29931%30280
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29861%29269
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29851%30144
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29801%30317
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29771%30014
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29741%48188
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29691%38792
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29611%30175
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29591%30314
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29581%47958
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29551%56123
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29521%29215
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29491%39599
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29471%38837
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29461%38979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29191%38329
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29021%38243
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28781%29375
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7253
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47934
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48065
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6848
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23455
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6318
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14657
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10884
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14781
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17786
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13134
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6491
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480825%129291
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6419725%127350
LorenciaSpiderApple4275317%385443
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7015
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48065
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6848
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47934
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7253
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23455
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6318
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14781
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13134
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17786
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6491
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219833%19046
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123215
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64645
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131525
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123893
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%69062
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122880
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131803
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113658
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131892
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132050
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64642
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64753
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64137
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64510
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69372
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78168
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64291
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132446
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131211
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113228
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130498
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123304
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%131071
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122859
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131388
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131103
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130984
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123333
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131769
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68812
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78154
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5391
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48065
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47934
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5543
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16718
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23455
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4308
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4594
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6318
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19046
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10884
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14657
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2851
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17786
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14781
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13134
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6491
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385443
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50753
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38148
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48342
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45254
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36433
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48048
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48154
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42877
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42732
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42681
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42698
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56123
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37156
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48188
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42612
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43191
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36138
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48365
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37440
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47761
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37987
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50138
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37120
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50320
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39599
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50579
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47958
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48133
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50747
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37329
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48089
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7015
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47934
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6848
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7253
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48065
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4308
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23455
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10884
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6318
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385443
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14657
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19046
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14781
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17786
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13134
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6491
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215243%132050
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff214803%131103
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214773%131525
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214623%151410
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214593%122859
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214533%133409
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214213%151433
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield213823%132446
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213453%198917
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213433%122880
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213433%151510
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213423%133919
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213423%123893
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213333%151624
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213203%131892
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213113%123215
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213053%130498
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves212863%131388
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212803%131211
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves212753%133316
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212583%197673
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212323%130984
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212173%186252
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212123%134058
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212093%123333
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211993%133896
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211953%198103
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor211883%123304
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211843%131071
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots211813%198124
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask211743%198736
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211323%131769
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211313%131803
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211273%132923
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211203%198129
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots210873%132841
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319160%16733
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18710%47934
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18570%48065
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318390%16676
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16718
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4594
DungeonDark KnighRena +39160%23455
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29040%9775
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6340%17786
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5000%19046
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2851
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14657
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10884
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13134
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3760
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4430%10094
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14781
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6491
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64642
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47277
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64753
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42681
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48133
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47761
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42732
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38148
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37440
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47387
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42612
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47081
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64137
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37329
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64645
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47287
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43191
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47013
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37987
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36138
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45254
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64510
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36433
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48089
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37156
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47440
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64291
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47479
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42698
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47256
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37120
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42877
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47934
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48065
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5543
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5391
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16718
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7015
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23455
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4308
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7253
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6318
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10884
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14657
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19046
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6848
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17786
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13134
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14781
DungeonGhostImp40%6491
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385443
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14657
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5543
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48065
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5391
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9775
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47934
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157810
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2903
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1260
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10884
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133896
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183465
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133377
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133302
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16718
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151624
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69062
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47277
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64753
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123333
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123215
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48133
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47440
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64645
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64642
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47256
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64510
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47387
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122859
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48089
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123893
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78168
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78154
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118683%47081
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47013
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64291
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47761
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69372
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123304
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47479
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68812
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113658
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45254
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47287
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122880
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64137
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113228
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5543
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48065
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47934
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5391
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16718
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23455
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6318
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4308
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17786
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13134
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1260
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10884
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19046
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14657
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14781
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6491
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64645
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122880
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47479
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47256
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64137
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131803
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113228
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47277
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113658
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123893
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123304
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64642
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132050
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64753
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69372
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47081
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47387
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47440
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64291
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123333
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132446
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131892
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69062
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131769
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122859
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123215
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47287
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64510
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78168
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68812
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78154
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47013
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5391
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48065
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47934
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16718
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4308
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23455
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4594
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6318
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10884
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14657
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2851
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19046
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1260
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14781
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17786
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13134
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6491
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36433
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38979
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39599
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47958
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30267
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38148
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43191
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50138
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37120
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39179
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48365
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50753
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38243
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38329
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37329
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37156
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37440
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30318
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48154
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48048
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50320
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56123
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50747
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38483
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38355
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48342
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38589
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50579
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38837
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36138
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30280
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42698
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37987
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38792
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48188
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385443
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48065
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7253
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7015
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47934
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6848
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6318
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10884
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23455
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19046
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14657
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17786
DungeonLarvaImp80%6491
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14781
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13134
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131769
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131892
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64510
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64291
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123215
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113228
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131803
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64753
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78168
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131071
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132446
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64642
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132050
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123304
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122880
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130498
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69372
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131388
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68812
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113658
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131211
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130984
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122859
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64645
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131525
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78154
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123893
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69062
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123333
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131103
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64137
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5543
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47934
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120873%123333
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120433%133409
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120383%131071
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78168
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119373%130984
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119343%133316
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132841
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119233%132050
DungeonPoison BulBlade119023%113658
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119013%198124
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118933%131892
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%198103
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118863%122859
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118793%131525
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118543%123304
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118523%131103
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118463%132446
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118443%198129
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118433%113228
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118323%133896
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118303%131388
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131769
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118093%122880
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198917
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118043%123893
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117783%131211
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198736
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117313%134058
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117253%78154
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117203%133919
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117133%130498
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116793%131803
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116703%123215
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116693%132923
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115473%197673
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16676
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16733
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48065
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47934
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16718
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4594
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14910%4308
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23455
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17786
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2851
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10094
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14657
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13134
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19046
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14781
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6491
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48365
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38837
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30705
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30445
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38589
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47958
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30314
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30280
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30251
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30014
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29215
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48342
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30613
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38243
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30267
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30317
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38483
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39179
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39599
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38329
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30486
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48188
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30175
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56123
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29269
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30747
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38792
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48154
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48048
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30144
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38355
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30547
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29890
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30318
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30580
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29375
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385443
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7253
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47934
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6848
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48065
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23455
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6318
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10884
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14657
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14781
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13134
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17786
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6491
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64753
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47479
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42681
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37987
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42732
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47287
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43191
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47013
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48133
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47256
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42877
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64137
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48089
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47387
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47277
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64291
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64510
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47440
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64642
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64645
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69062
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42612
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68812
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45254
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38148
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69372
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47081
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47761
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5391
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5543
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47934
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48065
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6318
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16718
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4308
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23455
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10884
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14657
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17786
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19046
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13134
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14781
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6491
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6848
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127350
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129291
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113658
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132446
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133919
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131892
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69372
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68812
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133316
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123893
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123215
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133896
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113228
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131211
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131525
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131071
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78168
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132050
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123304
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131103
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134058
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123333
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131769
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6203%131388
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69062
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130498
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130984
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131803
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122859
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78154
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122880
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5543
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47934
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48065
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16718
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5391
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4594
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23455
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1260
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10884
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19046
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6318
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2851
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14657
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14781
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13134
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6491
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17786
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95423%42732
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37440
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48188
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94363%42877
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94333%37329
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94293%48154
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94133%36433
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93953%50747
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38792
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93843%42698
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38148
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38355
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50753
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93603%37156
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93303%43191
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37120
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38979
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92953%39179
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38483
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92883%42681
DeviasAssassinArquebus92833%50579
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92803%48048
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92703%38589
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38837
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56123
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92513%47958
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92513%48342
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37987
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92443%48365
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50320
DeviasAssassinKatana92023%38243
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91843%38329
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91753%42612
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91143%39599
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91133%50138
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90903%36138
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14781
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7253
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47934
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48065
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6848
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7015
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23455
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4308
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10884
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6318
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19046
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14657
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17786
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1570%13134
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6491
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385443
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30318
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1881033%57310
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47440
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42877
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43191
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47387
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47081
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64645
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47479
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64642
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42612
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64510
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47287
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69372
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64137
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47277
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45254
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48133
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64753
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113658
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68812
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48089
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47761
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%69062
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125153%113228
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78154
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42681
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78168
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64291
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47013
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42732
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42698
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14781
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5543
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48065
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5391
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47934
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16718
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10884
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4308
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23455
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1260
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19046
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14657
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17786
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13134
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6491
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385443
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127350
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42698
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47013
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64137
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6318
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48365
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78473%39179
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48188
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38483
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77973%48342
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77813%38979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77793%30486
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77753%37440
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30280
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38355
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30445
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30547
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77493%38589
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38329
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38243
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30314
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50747
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76873%39599
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76843%48154
DeviasHommerdSpear76833%37987
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30267
DeviasHommerdGladius76803%50753
DeviasHommerdArquebus76733%50579
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50138
DeviasHommerdFlail76653%37120
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76563%30318
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48048
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36138
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76473%38837
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38148
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56123
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76073%37156
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38792
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37329
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76033%47958
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50320
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36433
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14781
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48065
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7253
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47934
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7015
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6848
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385443
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23455
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6318
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10884
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14657
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17786
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13134
DeviasHommerdImp610%6491
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37329
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30144
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38792
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38979
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38483
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38243
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39179
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38329
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30318
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50753
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35363%36138
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37120
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50747
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37440
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48342
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30486
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30445
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48365
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38355
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30175
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48154
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30280
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39599
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50320
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30547
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48048
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30314
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47958
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36433
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38589
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48188
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38837
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50138
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30267
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34502%37156
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30317
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50579
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56123
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14781
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6848
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7253
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47934
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48065
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7015
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23455
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6318
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10884
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17786
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14657
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13134
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385443
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6491
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14657
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47934
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4308
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7253
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7015
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48065
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48188
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10884
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2903
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2851
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151624
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16718
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131211
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127350
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38329
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29890
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129291
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127350
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226133%19046
DeviasWormTomahawk154557%48342
DeviasWormArquebus154297%50579
DeviasWormBone Helm154037%48365
DeviasWormBronze Armor153887%47958
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153787%48048
DeviasWormGladius153267%50753
DeviasWormRing of Ice153097%50138
DeviasWormSilk Armor152767%50320
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152387%48188
DeviasWormHalberd152277%56123
DeviasWormSilk Pants152006%48154
DeviasWormBone Pants151826%50747
DeviasWormElven Bow24561%38589
DeviasWormKatana23961%38243
DeviasWormSilk Boots23941%38837
DeviasWormRing of Poison23841%39599
DeviasWormSkull Shield23711%38792
DeviasWormBone Boots23591%38483
DeviasWormSilk Helm23581%38355
DeviasWormBronze Pants23461%39179
DeviasWormDragon Lance23411%38979
DeviasWormBronze Helm23271%38329
DeviasWormApple22991%385443
DeviasWormDouble Axe12081%30280
DeviasWormVine Armor11901%29890
DeviasWormPad Armor11891%30251
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11891%30486
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11881%30547
DeviasWormKite Shield11831%30317
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11821%30267
DeviasWormLeather Armor11821%29375
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30318
DeviasWormRapier11731%29215
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29269
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30175
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30314
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11480%30445
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11390%30014
DeviasWormBronze Boots11090%30144
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14781
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15710%7015
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%47934
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15690%7253
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%48065
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6848
DeviasWormRena +33060%23455
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6318
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14657
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10884
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17786
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13134
DeviasWormImp390%6491
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127964%47287
DeviasYetiWind Helm127774%48089
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127554%47013
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47479
DeviasYetiWind Pants126424%47387
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126244%47440
DeviasYetiScale Armor126074%48133
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125833%47081
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125693%47256
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125533%47761
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124973%47277
DeviasYetiBone Pants102363%50747
DeviasYetiArquebus101733%50579
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56123
DeviasYetiSpear101333%37987
DeviasYetiWind Boots101303%45254
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37329
DeviasYetiGladius101063%50753
DeviasYetiFlail100893%37120
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100663%42681
DeviasYetiScale Boots100633%37156
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100473%36138
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100453%37440
DeviasYetiFalcon100423%38148
DeviasYetiElven Shield100393%36433
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42877
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100273%42612
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100093%42698
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100053%50320
DeviasYetiScale Pants99873%43191
DeviasYetiScale Helm99523%42732
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99383%50138
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14781
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47934
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48065
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6848
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7253
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7015
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23455
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4308
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6318
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17786
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10884
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14657
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19046
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13134
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385443
DeviasYetiImp760%6491
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385443
NoriaAgonBow15182%30580
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22008
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38837
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38329
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30547
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30318
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30445
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38589
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30613
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39179
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25864
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30175
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26168
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30317
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29269
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30705
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30251
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30486
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29375
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30144
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30267
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29890
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26178
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38979
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38792
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22118
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38355
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30747
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30280
NoriaAgonMace14112%21766
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29215
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25863
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38243
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38483
NoriaAgonKris14012%25941
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30014
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30314
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47934
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7015
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48065
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7253
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6848
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23455
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6318
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14657
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13134
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14781
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17786
NoriaAgonImp60%6491
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%385443
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30251
NoriaBeetle MonBow31928%30580
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30747
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30705
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31388%29375
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31117%29269
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29890
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29215
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30613
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30995
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25864
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32935
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129291
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25941
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32682
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30809
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30791
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30917
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21766
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22008
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22118
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22027
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26178
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127350
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25863
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26168
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47934
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6848
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48065
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7253
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7015
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23455
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10884
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14657
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6318
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17786
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14781
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13134
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6491
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385443
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32955
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129291
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30917
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127350
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32935
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30809
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22008
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30781
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22118
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22027
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30995
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30791
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32682
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6848
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7253
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47934
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48065
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7015
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23455
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10884
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17786
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6318
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6491
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13134
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1973734%57310
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385443
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30809
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25941
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32955
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30917
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22118
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22008
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30791
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30747
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26168
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30613
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21766
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32935
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129291
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26178
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127350
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32682
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30705
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30580
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30781
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25863
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25864
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6848
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47934
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7015
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48065
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23455
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6318
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10884
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14781
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13134
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6491
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17786
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%385443
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%38979
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39179
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38792
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30318
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30547
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38837
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30267
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30445
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30314
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30280
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30486
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30791
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30144
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30705
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25863
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30995
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30613
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30917
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30175
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30747
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30317
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30809
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25941
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22118
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26168
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29269
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30781
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22027
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30580
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30014
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30251
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22008
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25864
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29215
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29890
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29375
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26178
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21766
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7253
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7015
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47934
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48065
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6848
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23455
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6318
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14657
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17786
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13134
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14781
NoriaForest MonImp20%6491
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42612
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64642
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64753
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36138
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38148
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42732
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37440
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47013
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48089
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385443
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129291
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127350
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32955
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32935
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32682
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48065
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6318
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7015
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47934
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7253
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6848
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23455
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14781
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10884
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17786
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13134
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6318
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385443
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30144
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30314
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32955
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30486
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22118
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26178
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30781
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29215
NoriaHunterBow6913%30580
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30995
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30547
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29890
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22008
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30251
NoriaHunterMace6842%21766
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129291
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29375
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25863
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22027
NoriaHunterKris6712%25941
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30175
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30014
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30317
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26168
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30809
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32682
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30445
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30791
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30747
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30705
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29269
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30917
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30613
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32935
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25864
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48065
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47934
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7015
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6848
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7253
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23455
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10884
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14657
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6318
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14781
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17786
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6491
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13134
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39179
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29375
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385443
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30317
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38329
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30314
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129291
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127350
NoriaSpiderApple134055%385443
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6848
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7253
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7015
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47934
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48065
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23455
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6318
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17786
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13134
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14781
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6491
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385443
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48154
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38837
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30486
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30547
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38589
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30314
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38792
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38979
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38483
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48342
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38329
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47958
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48365
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48048
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39599
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30318
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38243
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48188
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30445
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38355
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39179
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30280
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30267
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29375
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30580
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30251
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29269
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29890
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30747
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30175
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30613
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30317
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29215
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30144
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30705
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21766
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48065
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7015
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47934
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6848
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6318
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23455
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14657
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10884
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14781
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13134
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17786
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6491
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229934%19046
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14657
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47934
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48065
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121253
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16676
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2961
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16733
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2903
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10884
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2751
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3760
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1377
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1256
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1347
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101023
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8461
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9209
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108976
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152784
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316653%156999
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315133%182799
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315093%198917
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314503%134058
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314163%151624
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313923%133183
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313883%157810
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313843%183465
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313813%198129
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313393%186252
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312823%133919
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312703%182487
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312703%198736
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312393%133460
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312303%151510
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312083%151410
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312023%132923
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312003%197673
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311943%155686
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311803%156712
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311713%182186
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311673%151433
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311613%180730
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311303%183391
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311093%133316
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311063%133302
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310933%198103
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310723%198124
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310703%133409
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310673%181631
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310453%133377
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310253%133896
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307083%132841
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325480%16676
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24980%48065
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24890%47934
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16733
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16718
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5298
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9775
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23455
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10884
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17786
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13134
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2751
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3760
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14657
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10094
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19046
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14781
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6491
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130984
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123333
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197673
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131211
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151433
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131892
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123215
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130498
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131388
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133409
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198124
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133896
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186252
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198736
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132050
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198129
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122859
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131103
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123304
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151624
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198917
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133316
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151410
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122880
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198103
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131525
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123893
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151510
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131803
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132841
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131071
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132446
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47934
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48065
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133919
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134058
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131769
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff721173%157810
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask719923%198736
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants719673%182799
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield718733%182186
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter717073%182487
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm716623%183391
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants716233%174474
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots716173%198124
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves716103%156712
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword715943%174001
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots715723%181631
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants715653%183465
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves715283%175952
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow715283%174024
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic714763%186252
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade714133%151410
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots713413%156999
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield713373%151510
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow713323%151624
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves713293%133460
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm713243%198103
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor713093%173965
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor713003%175599
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water712993%197673
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe712933%198917
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor712883%151433
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm711523%133377
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm710653%176038
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability710323%133302
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants709533%133183
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe709203%180730
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear708583%198129
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword706203%155686
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357810%16733
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57800%48065
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357630%16676
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57450%47934
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644050%16718
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429420%5298
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23455
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29130%10884
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228470%9775
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21330%17786
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15420%13134
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14657
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14610%2751
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14490%10094
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14400%3760
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14010%19046
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11890%14781
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8424
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8461
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6491
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182487
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183391
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175952
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183465
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182799
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108411
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108215
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157920
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175599
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174474
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121253
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%176038
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%174024
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173965
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%174001
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182186
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180730
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%108976
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108288
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101023
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48065
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47934
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8461
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17786
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9209
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23455
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9775
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13134
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10884
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1256
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10094
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19046
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1409
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14781
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1347
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14657
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6491
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16718
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor408424%108976
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm408404%176038
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff407644%157810
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield407364%182186
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants406874%174474
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor406724%175599
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots406444%156999
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter406004%182487
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm405584%183391
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow404444%174024
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword404384%155686
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff404204%108288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants403744%182799
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor403694%173965
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves403294%156712
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword402904%174001
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants402874%183465
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor402714%157920
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield402624%108215
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots402534%108411
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves402504%175952
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe402424%180730
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots401944%181631
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword367304%101023
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24110%47934
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423860%8424
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23530%48065
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423440%8461
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12150%10884
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211950%9775
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311620%23455
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511080%9209
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17786
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6630%13134
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6330%1409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6220%14657
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6120%10094
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6080%19046
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5920%1347
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5770%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5100%14781
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6491
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16718
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182799
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133377
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183465
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181631
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182186
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174001
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173965
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156712
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176038
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108215
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156999
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174024
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108288
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108976
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180730
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175952
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183391
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174474
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133302
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157810
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175599
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133183
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155686
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108411
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182487
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133460
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101023
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47934
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48065
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16733
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16676
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16718
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9775
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9209
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10884
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23455
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17786
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13134
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2751
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14657
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19046
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14781
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1347
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10094
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6491
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8424
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8461
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47081
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69062
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47277
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47387
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64137
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64510
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48133
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127350
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32682
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32935
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207363%131071
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%198129
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198917
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131103
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131388
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206223%131525
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151510
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133377
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%133896
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205133%151624
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198736
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132446
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197673
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186252
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133460
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131803
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%130984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133183
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%133919
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203913%133302
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133316
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131769
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151410
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132841
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%131892
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198124
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198103
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132050
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132923
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47934
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16733
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48065
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16676
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16718
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9775
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5298
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23455
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17786
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13134
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14657
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19046
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2751
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2851
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10094
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10884
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3760
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14781
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6491
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336223%132841
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335853%123893
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335623%123304
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335513%131388
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133896
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334873%131211
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198103
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334413%134058
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132446
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334043%198917
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334023%131803
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333923%132923
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%198129
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333543%198736
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333303%123333
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333293%130498
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332983%123215
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332733%113228
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332723%122880
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332713%122859
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133919
Lost TowerShadowBlade332403%113658
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332373%131892
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332353%131103
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332283%130984
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133409
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331653%131525
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%132050
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330493%197673
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%198124
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330033%131769
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329383%133316
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327803%131071
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327613%186252
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48065
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16733
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16676
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16718
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4594
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23455
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9775
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17786
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2851
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19046
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14657
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3760
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13134
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10094
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14781
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6491
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30547
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30317
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30705
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56123
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38589
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48188
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133183
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175599
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266493%123893
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266273%78154
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266173%131769
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265213%64291
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265123%69372
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264893%131211
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264623%131071
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264613%123333
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264313%64510
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264133%123304
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264093%68812
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263803%64753
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263763%132446
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263633%132050
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263513%131525
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263473%64642
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263463%123215
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263423%131388
AtlansBahamutBlade262953%113658
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262733%78168
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262693%131103
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262683%113228
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262443%130984
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262183%64645
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262143%122880
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261713%131803
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261683%69062
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261513%122859
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261183%131892
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261183%64137
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260363%130498
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20330%48065
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219870%5391
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219480%5543
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19460%47934
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16718
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6318
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4594
AtlansBahamutRena +39530%23455
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4308
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17786
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10884
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19046
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5240%2851
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4920%14657
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13134
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4150%14781
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6491
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64753
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47440
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38148
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42681
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36138
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199146%108976
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198576%176038
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198136%152784
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197526%157920
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197146%174024
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197116%152220
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196866%108411
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196166%121253
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196016%174001
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195816%175952
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195396%173965
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195366%152317
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194836%175599
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194736%174474
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194636%108215
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194506%108288
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168585%101023
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8450%47934
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8140%48065
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8424
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47940%8461
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9209
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2961
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23455
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2910%17786
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10884
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1256
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1377
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1347
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14657
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10094
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13134
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1910%19046
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14781
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6491
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16718
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14657
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47934
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8424
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48065
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8461
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172881
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2903
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1594
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1329
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1114
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%946
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2006
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10884
AtlansHydraRena +310%23455
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203904
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192278
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192278
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108288
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101023
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191202
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121253
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157920
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191275
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152784
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108976
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189919
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172881
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108215
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152317
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%152220
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108411
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8461
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48065
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47934
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8424
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17786
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23455
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13134
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2961
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9209
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1347
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19046
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1256
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1409
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4185
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10094
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6491
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14781
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14657
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6682
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121253
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108288
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108976
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176038
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101023
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108411
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152784
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152317
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108215
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157920
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175599
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152220
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%175952
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172881
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47934
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48065
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8424
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8461
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2961
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9209
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23455
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13134
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1377
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17786
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10094
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10884
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1409
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1256
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19046
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14657
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14781
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1347
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6682
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6491
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38355
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56123
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38329
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14781
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127350
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129291
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131525
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123893
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198103
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198917
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131388
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130984
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133896
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134058
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113658
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198129
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131071
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131769
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133919
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132050
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122859
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78168
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198124
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123333
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123215
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198736
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132841
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113228
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133316
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78154
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130498
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131803
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131103
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197673
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131892
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131211
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133409
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132923
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123304
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122880
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132446
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47934
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48065
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16733
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16676
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16718
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17786
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23455
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4594
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4308
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13134
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14781
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10094
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19046
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14657
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2851
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6491
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132923
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133919
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132841
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133896
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134058
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133409
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133316
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69372
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123304
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130498
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131071
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69062
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132446
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68812
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131769
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122880
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132050
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113228
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123215
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131388
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78154
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123893
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131525
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131892
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123333
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131103
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131211
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131803
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%130984
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78168
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113658
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122859
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48065
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47934
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5543
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5391
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16718
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17786
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4308
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6318
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4594
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23455
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13134
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14657
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1260
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2851
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14781
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10884
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19046
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10094
AtlansVeparImp840%6491
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16733
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16676
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119555
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89569
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89527
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118467
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131041
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89683
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89792
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78844
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155418
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149664
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78643
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89465
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176619
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76123
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77980
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155744
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175832
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17786
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6682
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48065
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14657
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13134
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4185
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23455
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14781
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260555%191275
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260555%203904
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260505%191202
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260365%201604
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259475%203616
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259455%189919
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259365%152784
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259335%192278
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259005%152317
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258655%155418
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258655%203769
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258085%172881
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257835%119555
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257675%149664
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257325%152220
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257245%155744
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256845%202438
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256175%118467
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%47934
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511200%6682
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48065
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6503
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6300%17786
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23455
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2961
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55800%9209
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13134
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14657
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4185
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19046
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1594
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14781
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2006
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10094
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6491
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3275
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3167
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89527
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71064
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71247
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78643
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70708
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71368
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89569
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89792
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77080
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78844
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47934
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76123
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71002
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70969
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14781
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17786
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71364
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176619
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175832
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%131041
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%192278
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203769
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118467
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155418
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%191202
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149664
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119555
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%202438
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203616
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203904
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201604
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155744
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189919
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%191275
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48065
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6682
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47934
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17786
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13134
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9209
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23455
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1835
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19046
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4185
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2006
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6491
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14781
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1329
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14657
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1594
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10094
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3275
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword463567%203904
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection463367%192278
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star463207%152784
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves462307%191275
TarkanMutantElemental Shield461737%152220
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter461517%203769
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves461216%201604
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots461106%203616
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants460906%191202
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog460856%121253
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow460756%172881
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves460416%189919
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow459776%202438
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask458716%152317
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor458276%157920
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417630%8461
TarkanMutantDevils Key17220%48065
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16660%47934
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416150%8424
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58770%9209
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38370%2961
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7980%17786
TarkanMutantRena +37940%23455
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5870%13134
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4490%1256
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4280%14657
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4270%4185
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4240%14781
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4210%19046
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3930%10094
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3890%2006
TarkanMutantImp2900%6491
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6682
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6503
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157810
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151410
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175832
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202438
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149664
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203769
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119555
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155744
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118467
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203616
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89465
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89792
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76123
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176619
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89527
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155418
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131041
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89569
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203904
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201604
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89683
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6682
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48065
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6503
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47934
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17786
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13134
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9209
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23455
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%946
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1114
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1329
TarkanTantalosImp150%6491
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4185
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14657
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19046
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14781
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10094
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1835
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14657
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1753
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48065
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6682
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47934
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%851
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2903
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1114
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2287%155744
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172881
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155418
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203769
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203904
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%203616
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%152784
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202438
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149664
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191202
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191275
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192278
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152317
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152220
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14657
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19046
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189919
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10094
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4185
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201604
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2903
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48065
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8424
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47934
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%673
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2961
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23455
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13134
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6682
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8461
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17786
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9209
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2006
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%131071
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3781%132050
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132923
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198124
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3661%198129
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131525
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133896
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133377
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151433
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%131103
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133316
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130498
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133302
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151410
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133919
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197673
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3501%134058
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133460
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151510
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131388
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%130984
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131769
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3481%198736
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3431%131803
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3431%133183
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3421%198917
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133409
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131892
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151624
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132841
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131211
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132446
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186252
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198103
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14657
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19046
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2903
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10094
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4185
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16733
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47934
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48065
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%673
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16676
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16718
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9775
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5298
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23455
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17786
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13134
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2751
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2851
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10884
9Blood SoldImp50%6491
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14781
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%152220
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2170%152317
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192278
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155418
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203616
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203769
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203904
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149664
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155744
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152784
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172881
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119555
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%191202
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191275
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202438
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14657
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2903
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189919
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10094
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118467
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19046
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201604
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6503
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6682
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4185
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%673
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48065
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9209
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47934
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1594
9Bloody wolRena +330%23455
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17786
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14781
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2961
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3167
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2006
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13134
9Bloody wolImp10%6491
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47013
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48089
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47479
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47256
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47287
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47440
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47761
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47277
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48133
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47387
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47081
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37120
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50320
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36433
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38148
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42612
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42698
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37440
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43191
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42732
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50579
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36138
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45254
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42877
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50747
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56123
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37156
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37329
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50138
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42681
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37987
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50753
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14657
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19046
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10094
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2903
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4185
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47934
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7015
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48065
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6848
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7253
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%673
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6318
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23455
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17786
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4308
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14781
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13134
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10884
9Cursed LicImp40%6491
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151624
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151410
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156712
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180730
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183391
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133460
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198124
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151510
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181631
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182487
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198917
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157810
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182799
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197673
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132923
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156999
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133377
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198129
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151433
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155686
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186252
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134058
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132841
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133896
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198103
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133183
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198736
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133302
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133316
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183465
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182186
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133919
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14657
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19046
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10094
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2903
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16676
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4185
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16733
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47934
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48065
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16718
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23455
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5298
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%673
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17786
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10884
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9775
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2751
9Cursed WizImp70%6491
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14781
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13134
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37156
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42612
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48089
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50747
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48342
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48154
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43191
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39599
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48188
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42732
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47761
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56123
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48133
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47958
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50320
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48048
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50138
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37329
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50579
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42698
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42681
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36433
9CyclopsGladius6641%50753
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38148
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42877
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45254
9CyclopsSpear6561%37987
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36138
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37440
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48365
9CyclopsFlail6311%37120
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19046
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14657
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2903
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10094
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4185
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6848
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7015
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7253
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47934
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48065
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%673
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4308
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6318
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10884
9CyclopsRena +3240%23455
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17786
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13134
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14781
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6491
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131525
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130984
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4900%197673
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%133896
9Dark KnighLight Saber4800%131769
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130498
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132446
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131803
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4750%151433
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4740%123215
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4710%151410
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4680%122880
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198736
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132841
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4650%122859
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%131103
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4570%134058
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4540%151624
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123304
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198124
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186252
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151510
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123333
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133919
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4440%132050
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%131071
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198129
9Dark KnighLight Spear4400%131211
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4380%198917
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4370%131892
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133409
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123893
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%198103
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132923
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131388
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133316
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1680%14657
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19046
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10094
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2903
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47934
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4185
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16676
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48065
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16733
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%673
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16718
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4594
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23455
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9775
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10884
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17786
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2851
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13134
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3760
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14781
9Dark KnighImp50%6491
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182487
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133409
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186252
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180730
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151433
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197673
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198103
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155686
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174474
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182186
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133460
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156999
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156712
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133183
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157810
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181631
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182799
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183465
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183391
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151510
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132841
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133377
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198129
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198917
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151624
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174024
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174001
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173965
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151410
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198124
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132923
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133302
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198736
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14657
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19046
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10094
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2903
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4185
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47934
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16733
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16676
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48065
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16718
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%673
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9775
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23455
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17786
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5298
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10884
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14781
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13134
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2751
9Dark SkullImp20%6491
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3590%151510
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182487
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197673
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198124
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180730
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133377
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%198917
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198103
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174001
9Death CowDragon Helm3310%176038
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174474
9Death CowGuardian Armor3260%175599
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%174024
9Death CowGiant Sword3240%155686
9Death CowLegendary Pants3230%183465
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175952
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151624
9Death CowLegendary Armor3180%173965
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3160%133460
9Death CowPendant of Ability3160%133302
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186252
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183391
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151433
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%156999
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198129
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133183
9Death CowGuardian Pants3070%182799
9Death CowGorgon Staff3050%157810
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181631
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151410
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198736
9Death CowDragon Gloves2880%156712
9Death CowBronze Shield2650%182186
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14657
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19046
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10094
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2903
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4185
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16676
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47934
9Death CowDevils Key250%48065
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16733
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%673
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16718
9Death CowRena +3130%23455
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9775
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5298
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17786
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10884
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14781
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2751
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8424
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13134
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8461
9Death CowImp20%6491
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108288
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182799
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108976
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182487
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174001
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157920
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183391
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181631
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2903
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108215
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108411
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174024
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14657
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173965
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8424
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182186
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175952
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183465
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180730
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175599
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176038
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19046
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%101023
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156712
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108215
9Death KnigDragon Boots6610%181631
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183391
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108411
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155686
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156999
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182487
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183465
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182186
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176038
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108976
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6330%157920
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%174024
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175952
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182799
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180730
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%174001
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108288
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157810
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174474
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173965
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175599
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14657
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19046
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2903
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10094
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4185
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47934
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8461
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%673
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48065
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8424
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10884
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9209
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23455
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17786
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1377
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13134
9Death KnigImp110%6491
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9775
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1409
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1347
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14781
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4690%191202
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152784
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4550%191275
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4500%152317
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%121253
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4370%172881
9Death TreeElemental Shield4340%152220
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%157920
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4270%202438
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%203769
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%192278
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203616
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%203904
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14657
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19046
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189919
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201604
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2903
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10094
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4185
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47934
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9209
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8424
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8461
9Death TreeRena +380%23455
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48065
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2961
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1256
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%673
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13134
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17786
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14781
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2006
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6682
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181631
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175952
9DevilBronze Shield70%182186
9DevilDragon Pants60%174474
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133460
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175599
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156999
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133302
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182487
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108288
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156712
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174001
9DevilSilver Bow40%174024
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183465
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180730
9DevilDragon Helm40%176038
9DevilDragon Shield30%108215
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157810
9DevilGiant Sword20%155686
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182799
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133183
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108411
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173965
9DevilDragon Armor20%108976
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133377
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8461
9DevilJewel of Creation10%673
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10884
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14657
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89527
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119555
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71002
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%131041
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78643
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89569
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175832
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176619
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149664
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76123
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89792
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78844
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77980
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70708
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77080
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19046
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14657
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47934
9DrakanDevils Key20%48065
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89465
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10094
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1835
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1329
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4185
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%673
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118467
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%963
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2903
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89683
9DrakanRena +310%23455
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6682
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71364
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155418
9GhostScale Pants30%43191
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64645
9GhostFlail20%37120
9GhostScale Armor20%48133
9GhostSpear20%37987
9GhostWind Boots10%45254
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2903
9GhostGiant Trident10%47287
9GhostFalcon10%38148
9GhostRing of Fire10%47277
9GhostElven Axe10%42877
9GhostScale Boots10%37156
9GhostWind Pants10%47387
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64510
9GhostPlate Shield10%42698
9GhostScale Gloves10%37440
9GhostScale Helm10%42732
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47479
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64753
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47761
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47081
9Great BahaDragon Shield7200%108215
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7080%175952
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%152220
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108976
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6790%175599
9Great BahaDragon Pants6770%174474
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%152317
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6620%108288
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6550%152784
9Great BahaLightning Sword6510%101023
9Great BahaDragon Helm6480%176038
9Great BahaHelical Sword6450%174001
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174024
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6440%157920
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6390%108411
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6330%121253
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6260%173965
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14657
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19046
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10094
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2903
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4185
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48065
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8461
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8424
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47934
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%673
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2961
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9209
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13134
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17786
9Great BahaRena +390%23455
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1409
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1347
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14781
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1256
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10884
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6491
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64753
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48089
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122859
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47761
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47256
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69372
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123333
9Hell HoundBlade130%113658
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123893
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64642
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47013
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123304
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78168
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48133
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47387
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64291
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47479
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47277
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47081
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68812
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69062
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123215
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64510
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64645
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45254
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64137
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113228
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14657
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47440
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78154
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122880
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47287
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19046
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2903
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10094
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%673
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47934
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5543
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5391
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1260
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47256
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131892
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113658
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64753
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64137
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78154
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123215
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47479
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122859
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132050
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131803
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122880
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64291
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64642
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47387
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113228
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132446
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47013
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123893
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69372
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69062
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68812
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64510
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64645
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131769
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123304
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123333
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78168
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47081
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47440
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47287
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47277
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14657
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19046
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10094
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2903
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4185
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%673
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5543
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5391
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16718
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47934
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4308
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48065
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6318
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23455
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4594
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2851
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17786
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10884
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1260
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14781
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13134
9Hell SpideImp30%6491
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131041
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175832
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176619
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202438
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203616
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191275
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155418
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155744
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192278
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119555
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191202
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203769
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203904
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149664
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14657
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10094
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19046
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118467
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189919
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2903
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%673
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47934
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2006
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201604
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13134
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48065
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4185
9Iron WheelRena +310%23455
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6682
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17786
9LichPad Helm160%22027
9LichLeather Gloves150%30781
9LichVine Pants120%30613
9LichPad Gloves120%32955
9LichKris110%25941
9LichHorn Shield110%29269
9LichKite Shield110%30317
9LichLeather Pants100%30747
9LichSmall Shield100%32935
9LichSword of Assassin100%30175
9LichVine Boots90%22008
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30486
9LichBuckler90%25863
9LichBone Gloves80%30318
9LichLeather Armor80%29375
9LichPendant of Fire80%30547
9LichPad Boots80%30809
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30014
9LichMorning Star70%30314
9LichBronze Boots70%30144
9LichSilk Gloves70%30267
9LichDouble Axe70%30280
9LichShort Sword60%32682
9LichVine Helm60%26168
9LichMace60%21766
9LichCrossbow60%30917
9LichVine Gloves50%30791
9LichPad Pants50%30705
9LichVine Armor50%29890
9LichRapier50%29215
9LichBronze Gloves50%30445
9LichBow50%30580
9LichHand Axe50%30995
9LichLeather Helm40%26178
9LichSkull Staff30%25864
9LichLeather Boots30%22118
9LichPad Armor20%30251
9LichDevils Key20%48065
9LichBox of Luck +110%2903
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14657
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6848
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7015
9LichBlood Bone +110%7253
9LichDevils Eye10%47934
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202438
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152784
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152220
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121253
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191202
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203769
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191275
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192278
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203616
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157920
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152317
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203904
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172881
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14657
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201604
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19046
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10094
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2903
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189919
9MutantJewel of Life170%4185
9MutantJewel of Creation110%673
9MutantDevils Eye90%47934
9MutantDevils Key70%48065
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2006
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2961
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8424
9MutantRena +350%23455
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8461
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9209
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17786
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6503
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1256
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14781
9MutantImp20%6491
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13134
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156712
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156999
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182799
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151624
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173965
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186252
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174001
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180730
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151410
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183465
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133377
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182186
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157810
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175599
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183391
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181631
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174024
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155686
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174474
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151510
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133183
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175952
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151433
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176038
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133460
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182487
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133302
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14657
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19046
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10094
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2903
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%673
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47934
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4185
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10884
9Necron3Devils Key230%48065
9Necron3Rena +3210%23455
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16676
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16733
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16718
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9775
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5298
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8424
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2751
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17786
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8461
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14781
9Necron3Imp20%6491
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13134
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108411
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%131071
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198736
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183391
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3250%183465
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3220%156999
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3170%131388
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151624
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133919
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%156712
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%134058
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133896
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151510
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130984
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133302
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198103
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151410
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133460
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133316
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131211
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2940%132923
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133377
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186252
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130498
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2870%151433
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198129
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%198917
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155686
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133183
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131525
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157810
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132841
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133409
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131103
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197673
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2600%198124
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14657
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19046
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2903
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10094
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4185
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16733
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%673
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48065
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16676
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47934
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5298
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16718
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10884
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9775
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23455
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14781
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17786
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2751
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3760
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13134
9Orc ArcherImp10%6491
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42732
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64645
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47013
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64137
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47440
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43191
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47287
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47761
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48089
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48133
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37329
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64291
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38148
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64642
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47256
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47081
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47277
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45254
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37156
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64753
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37440
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47479
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47387
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42612
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42681
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42698
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37987
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42877
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37120
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64510
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14657
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19046
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2903
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10094
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5391
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4185
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5543
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47934
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16718
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48065
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%673
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4308
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23455
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6318
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10884
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6491
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13134
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14781
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17786
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131803
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131769
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123304
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132841
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133896
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132923
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198103
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130984
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198736
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131892
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131525
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197673
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133316
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131071
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123893
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131388
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78154
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133409
9Poison BulBlade1330%113658
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133919
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198129
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132050
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198124
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123333
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122880
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198917
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123215
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134058
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122859
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113228
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132446
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131103
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131211
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130498
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78168
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14657
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19046
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2903
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10094
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47934
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4185
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16733
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16676
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48065
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16718
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4594
9Poison BulRena +370%23455
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%673
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4308
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17786
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14781
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13134
9Poison BulImp10%6491
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130498
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131211
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%133919
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133896
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131803
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131525
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197673
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132446
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%198124
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186252
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151433
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132050
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%130984
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198917
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198129
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133316
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131769
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1390%131892
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133377
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133302
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198103
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151624
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133409
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132923
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151410
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131103
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198736
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%131071
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133460
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131388
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132841
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134058
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133183
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151510
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14657
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19046
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10094
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2903
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%673
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16676
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47934
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16718
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48065
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4185
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9775
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5298
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2851
9Poison ShaRena +350%23455
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17786
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2751
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10884
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16733
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13134
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6491
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14781
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131071
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132050
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133409
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122880
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132446
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133316
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198124
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131525
9ShadowBlade1510%113658
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198103
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198736
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122859
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123893
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131892
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130498
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133919
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132923
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123333
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131769
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132841
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198129
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133896
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131388
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130984
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131211
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131803
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123304
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198917
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186252
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113228
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197673
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134058
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131103
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123215
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14657
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19046
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2903
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10094
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47934
9ShadowDevils Key130%48065
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16733
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16718
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4185
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16676
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9775
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4594
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%673
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17786
9ShadowRena +330%23455
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13134
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2851
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6491
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14781
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176038
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108411
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108288
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121253
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101023
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152317
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152220
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108215
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175599
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108976
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172881
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175952
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152784
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157920
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14657
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10094
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19046
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2903
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4185
9Silver ValRena +3130%23455
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48065
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8424
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8461
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47934
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%673
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14781
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2961
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6503
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1256
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6682
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9209
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10884
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13134
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1377
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1409
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6491
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17786
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47081
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38148
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47761
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48089
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64645
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47013
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47479
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42732
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48133
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42877
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47440
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42681
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47287
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64510
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69062
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64642
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68812
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42612
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47277
9Skeleton ASpear160%37987
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43191
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64137
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64291
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47387
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47256
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64753
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45254
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42698
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69372
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19046
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10094
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14657
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5543
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4185
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2903
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23455
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47934
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71368
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89792
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71247
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76123
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89465
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71364
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77980
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89683
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78844
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89527
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77080
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71002
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71064
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89569
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70708
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70969
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78643
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14781
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4185
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48065
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13134
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6491
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19046
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17786
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3167
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47934
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201604
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155418
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192278
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189919
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149664
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203904
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152317
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191202
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202438
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155744
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152220
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152784
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203769
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191275
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172881
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203616
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48065
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47934
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6682
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6503
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23455
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9209
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2961
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17786
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13134
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8461
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8424
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1594
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2006
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19046
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4185
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10094
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14781
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14657
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6491
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133302
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9775
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176619
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89527
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89792
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77080
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149664
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89465
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70708
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76123
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78643
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131041
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71002
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89683
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118467
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78844
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119555
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71364
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77980
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89569
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175832
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47934
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6682
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48065
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9209
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14657
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17786
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23455
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23022
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48065
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203904
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175832
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203769
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172881
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149664
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203616
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119555
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176619
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189919
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191275
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192278
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201604
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155744
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191202
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118467
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155418
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202438
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48065
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47934
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6682
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6503
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23455
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9209
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17786
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10094
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2006
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13134
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1835
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14657
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1594
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4185
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19046
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14781
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6491
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3167
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3275
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133302
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9775
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2961
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70969
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71364
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77080
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71002
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71064
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70708
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71247
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71368
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48065
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3275
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14781
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14657
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6682
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2903
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47934
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6503
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48065
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3167
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203616
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118467
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%131041
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155744
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175832
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%202438
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89527
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89792
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203769
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119555
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89465
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149664
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203904
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89569
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89683
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155418
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176619
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201604
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47934
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48065
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6682
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23455
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9209
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17786
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14657
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1594
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19046
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2006
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13134
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1835
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1329
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10094
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1114
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14781
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4185
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6491
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133302
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3275
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3167
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2961
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43191
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64753
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64291
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64642
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38148
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47479
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64137
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64645
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69372
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47387
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42877
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47277
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42732
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78168
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64510
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47287
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47387
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64642
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47256
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78168
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64137
11Dark SkullBlade670%113658
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68812
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47479
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64645
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131803
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132446
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123304
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64753
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131769
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113228
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64510
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131892
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123333
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122859
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122880
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123215
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47440
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64291
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78154
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47013
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132050
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47277
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69062
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123893
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69372
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47081
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5391
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2903
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16718
11Dark SkullRena +310%23455
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5543
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122880
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131525
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123333
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131103
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68812
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131071
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131892
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133919
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134058
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123893
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131211
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132446
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78168
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69062
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130984
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130498
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132050
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133316
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123215
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123304
11Giant OgreBlade240%113658
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78154
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113228
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133896
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122859
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131769
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69372
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131388
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131803
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2903
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47934
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131803
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132923
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131892
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130984
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133377
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133919
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133896
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198103
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133302
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131388
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133183
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131769
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133460
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198736
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198124
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151410
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134058
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197673
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131071
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151433
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151624
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131103
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132841
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198917
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198129
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131525
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132050
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132446
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133316
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186252
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133409
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130498
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131211
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151510
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19046
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78154
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47761
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47440
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64137
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68812
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42681
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64753
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69062
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64642
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113228
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47013
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69372
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64645
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47479
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42732
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113658
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64510
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47287
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47081
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48133
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48089
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47277
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42612
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47387
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123333
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78168
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45254
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64291
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42877
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2903
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47934
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5391
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48065
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23455
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5543
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16718
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1260
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6318
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17786
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14657
11Orc ArcherImp10%6491
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13134
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19046
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47479
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48089
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42681
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42877
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42698
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48133
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47761
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64137
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47013
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64753
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42612
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37329
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37156
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47440
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47287
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64510
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47387
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45254
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37120
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47081
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42732
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64291
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38148
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64645
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47277
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37987
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37440
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43191
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47256
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64642
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48065
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16718
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2903
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23455
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47934
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17786
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5543
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14781
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13134
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6318
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6491
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186252
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131103
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132050
11Red SkeletBlade341%113658
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131892
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122880
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198124
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133409
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131525
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132923
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122859
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123304
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131071
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130498
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132446
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197673
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133919
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131769
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131388
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198917
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123893
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198129
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133896
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132841
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123333
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130984
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113228
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134058
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123215
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133316
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131211
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131803
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198103
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198736
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16718
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2903
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134058
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151433
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151624
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197673
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133409
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130498
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131525
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198736
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130984
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132841
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131211
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198103
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132923
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131388
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151410
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131071
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198129
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198124
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133896
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133316
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131103
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151510
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123304
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186252
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198917
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133919
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156999
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122880
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183391
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131803
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131892
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183465
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157810
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123215
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133183
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122859
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123893
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133377
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133460
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133302
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155686
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131769
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132446
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132050
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156712
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10884
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19046
12Chief SkelRena +310%23455
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47934
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2903
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16718
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131388
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183391
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133460
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151624
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151410
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198917
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198124
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173965
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132923
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155686
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174474
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186252
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133302
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157810
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183465
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132841
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174001
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180730
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151510
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133377
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133183
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156999
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133409
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182799
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197673
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198103
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156712
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182487
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151433
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174024
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181631
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198129
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198736
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182186
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16676
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2903
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47934
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48065
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10884
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175599
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176038
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108215
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133377
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182799
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133183
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183465
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133302
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174024
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175952
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180730
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101023
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108411
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182487
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156999
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155686
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156712
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181631
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133460
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108976
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183391
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157810
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108288
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174001
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182186
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173965
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174474
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8424
12Giant OgreRena +310%23455
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13134
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16733
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2903
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17786
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157920
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152220
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172881
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152317
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121253
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108288
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152784
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108411
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108215
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108976
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101023
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151433
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130984
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198124
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133460
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133316
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134058
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151624
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198103
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131211
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151510
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198917
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183391
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183465
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198129
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131388
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156712
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186252
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130498
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131103
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131525
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133183
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198736
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155686
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132923
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133302
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157810
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133377
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132841
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133919
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151410
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156999
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131071
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133409
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133896
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197673
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2903
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47934
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16676
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10884
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48065
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16718
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13134
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17786
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23455
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16733
12Orc ArcherImp40%6491
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19046
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9775
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10094
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5298
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186252
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123215
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132923
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133316
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197673
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151433
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131892
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131769
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133919
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198103
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130984
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122859
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123304
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122880
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198129
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133409
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131103
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151510
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132050
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198124
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123893
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132446
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131388
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133896
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198736
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131071
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132841
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198917
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130498
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151410
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134058
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131525
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131211
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151624
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131803
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2903
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47934
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48065
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16733
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23455
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9775
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16676
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16718
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10094
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4594
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17786
12Orc WarrioImp20%6491
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10884
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19046
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14781
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14657
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13134
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182799
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176038
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175952
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174001
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175599
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180730
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182186
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183465
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121253
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101023
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108976
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174474
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173965
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174024
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183391
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108288
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108215
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181631
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157920
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108411
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182487
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2903
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16718
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48065
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9209
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182799
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183465
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182487
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156712
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133302
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174024
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156999
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174001
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180730
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133377
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183391
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182186
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108411
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155686
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133460
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181631
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108288
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108215
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157810
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176038
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173965
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108976
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174474
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133183
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175952
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198129
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133409
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151410
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151510
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198124
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151433
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175599
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132841
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132923
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151624
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186252
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198736
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198103
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198917
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197673
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14657
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108288
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173965
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152317
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108411
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152220
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121253
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108976
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174474
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108215
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157920
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174024
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175599
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176038
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175952
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152784
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174001
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101023
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47934
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17786
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8461
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19046
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1409
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8424
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2903
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1347
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48065
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152784
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108411
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152220
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172881
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108976
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157920
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101023
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192278
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152317
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191275
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191202
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108288
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108215
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189919
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121253
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48065
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10094
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2903
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175832
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202438
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201604
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176619
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118467
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191275
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189919
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119555
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191202
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203769
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149664
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203616
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203904
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155418
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192278
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155744
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172881
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2903
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17786
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108976
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181631
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133302
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108411
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156712
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174001
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174474
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182186
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157810
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133377
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133460
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155686
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173965
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175952
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183465
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108215
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108288
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133183
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176038
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175599
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156999
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180730
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101023
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182799
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182487
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174024
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183391
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2903
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17786
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47934
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8461
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10094
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48065
13Orc ArcherImp80%6491
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9209
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9775
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13134
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23455
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10884
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8424
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1409
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19046
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1377
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14657
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14781
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181631
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155686
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133377
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133183
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182799
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186252
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198124
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174001
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133460
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151624
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182487
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132923
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183465
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174474
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174024
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157810
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156712
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132841
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133302
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151510
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198917
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183391
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173965
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198103
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198736
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156999
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151433
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197673
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151410
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180730
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182186
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133409
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198129
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2903
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47934
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17786
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16676
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16733
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10884
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48065
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13134
13Orc WarrioImp70%6491
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16718
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9775
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2751
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23455
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19046
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14657
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5298
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10094
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155744
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201604
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121253
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203616
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152220
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203769
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172881
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192278
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203904
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202438
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155418
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191202
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152784
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152317
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189919
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191275
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6682
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2903
13Red SkeletRena +310%23455
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19046
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108215
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152317
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121253
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152784
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172881
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108976
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157920
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182487
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108288
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183391
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152220
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181631
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108411
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180730
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182799
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174024
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176038
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175952
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191202
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192278
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155744
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191275
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172881
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155418
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152784
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203616
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149664
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201604
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203904
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152220
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189919
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203769
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152317
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202438
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2903
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47934
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2961
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4185
14Dark SkullRena +310%23455
14Dark SkullImp10%6491
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17786
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13134
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201604
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176619
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203769
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191202
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191275
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189919
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155418
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192278
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175832
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149664
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172881
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203616
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203904
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155744
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119555
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202438
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118467
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3275
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10094
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14657
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13134
14Giant OgreImp10%6491
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47934
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89569
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149664
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78643
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119555
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155418
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175832
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76123
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78844
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118467
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89527
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89792
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89683
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155744
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89465
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131041
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176619
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77980
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9209
14Magic SkelRena +310%23455
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2903
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108288
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108215
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152784
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157920
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172881
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108411
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152317
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101023
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121253
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108976
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152220
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2903
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17786
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47934
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13134
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48065
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8461
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2961
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1347
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23455
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9209
14Orc ArcherImp70%6491
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14657
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8424
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1256
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1377
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1409
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19046
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10094
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14781
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173965
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183391
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180730
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181631
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108215
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183465
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108288
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182186
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108411
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174024
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174474
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176038
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101023
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108976
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182487
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157920
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174001
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182799
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175952
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175599
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121253
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2903
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8461
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9209
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47934
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1409
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9775
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13134
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23455
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8424
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19046
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48065
14Orc WarrioImp30%6491
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1377
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1256
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10884
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17786
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10094
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14657
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14781
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203904
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118467
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201604
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202438
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176619
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149664
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89465
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89683
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203769
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131041
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89792
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89569
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203616
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119555
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155418
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155744
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89527
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175832
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2903
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192278
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191202
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108411
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172881
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203616
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203769
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108215
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108288
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152317
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152784
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155418
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152220
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108976
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149664
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191275
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189919
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%131041
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176619
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175832
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155418
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%191202
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149664
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189919
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119555
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192278
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203616
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118467
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155744
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201604
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202438
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203904
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203769
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%191275
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47934
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3167
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2903
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13134
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6503
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6682
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48065
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17786
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23455
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%131041
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118467
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176619
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89683
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89792
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89465
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149664
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78643
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77980
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89527
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89569
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155418
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155744
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175832
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119555
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%77080
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78844
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76123
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3167
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1753
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48065
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17786
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%71064
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70969
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89465
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71364
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89683
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89527
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76123
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89569
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77080
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131041
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78844
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70708
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71368
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71247
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89792
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77980
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71002
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78643
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152784
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203769
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155744
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203616
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%152317
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172881
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%191202
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203904
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%202438
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189919
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191275
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192278
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149664
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201604
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%152220
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155418
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2903
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17786
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47934
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48065
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2961
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23455
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13134
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8424
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6682
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8461
15Orc ArcherImp20%6491
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19046
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9209
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10094
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14781
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2006
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4185
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14657
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108215
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172881
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108288
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121253
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%101023
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%152317
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108976
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189919
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108411
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%152220
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157920
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152784
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%192278
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191275
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%191202
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2903
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48065
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2961
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17786
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8424
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47934
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13134
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23455
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19046
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9209
15Orc WarrioImp30%6491
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6682
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10094
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8461
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1256
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14657
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14781
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89792
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118467
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78844
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70708
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175832
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89527
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76123
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89569
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78643
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89683
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71364
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77080
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%71002
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89465
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71368
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119555
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131041
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176619
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71247
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77980
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47934
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13134
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89527
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175832
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78643
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119555
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89683
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71002
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77980
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89792
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89465
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176619
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78844
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70708
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131041
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149664
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118467
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71364
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76123
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89569
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77080
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14781
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48065
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17786
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47934
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6503
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2903
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71064
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70969
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89792
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77080
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89569
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89527
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78844
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77980
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71364
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71368
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131041
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78643
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70708
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89465
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71247
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76123
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89683
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71002
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17786
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1753
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2903
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19046
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48065
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14657
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10094
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70969
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71064
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9209
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3275
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89465
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203769
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192278
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203616
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189919
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149664
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89683
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191275
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202438
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155744
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118467
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201604
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203904
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131041
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191202
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119555
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155418
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175832
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176619
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2903
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13134
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17786
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6503
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23455
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6682
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14657
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47934
16Orc ArcherImp50%6491
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48065
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9209
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2006
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4185
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14781
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1329
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19046
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133302
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192278
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189919
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152317
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119555
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201604
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149664
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202438
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152220
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155744
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203769
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118467
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203616
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191275
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191202
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203904
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152784
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172881
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155418
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2903
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17786
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6503
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48065
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6682
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47934
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9209
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23455
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2961
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2006
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14657
16Orc WarrioImp20%6491
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13134
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14781
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19046
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71064
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71247
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78844
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71364
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71002
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77080
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76123
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70969
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77980
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71368
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70708
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78643
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48065
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17786
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47934
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71064
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131041
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70969
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78844
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71364
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71002
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77080
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89569
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78643
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70708
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89792
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77980
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89683
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76123
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71368
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71247
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89465
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89527
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48065
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89569
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77980
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78643
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71064
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71368
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78844
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70969
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89792
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71002
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77080
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76123
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71247
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89527
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71364
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70708
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17786
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70708
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77080
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118467
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175832
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89792
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77980
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89683
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119555
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78643
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78844
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89569
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89465
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131041
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71002
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76123
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71364
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71247
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89527
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176619
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71368
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2903
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6682
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17786
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1753
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9209
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23455
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1835
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47934
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13134
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48065
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19046
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4185
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14781
17Orc ArcherImp10%6491
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14657
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118467
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77080
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149664
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176619
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77980
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78844
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175832
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78643
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89569
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89792
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89465
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76123
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119555
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155744
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155418
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89527
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89683
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131041
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2903
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13134
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17786
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47934
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6682
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48065
17Orc WarrioImp30%6491
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133302
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%946
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14781
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23455
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4185
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9209
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19046
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23022
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70969
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71247
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71064
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71368
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17786
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2903
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30280
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30267
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30486
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30318
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39179
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29269
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30314
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26178
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29890
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30705
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29375
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21766
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26168
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30175
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30144
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25864
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30317
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30747
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38243
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30547
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38792
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30445
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38483
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38329
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30613
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38355
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29215
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38979
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38589
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30251
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38837
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25941
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39599
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30580
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6848
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7253
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7015
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47934
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2903
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6318
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48065
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14781
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23455
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14657
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13134
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29890
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30547
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30175
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56123
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38329
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38837
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30317
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30318
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29375
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50747
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50320
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38483
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38979
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30314
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48048
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30144
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48188
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38792
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38243
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30486
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38589
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30280
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47958
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39599
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30251
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50579
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36138
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50753
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50138
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39179
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48154
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36433
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38355
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7253
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2903
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48065
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7015
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47934
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38589
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30445
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48342
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38355
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48048
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48154
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37987
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30547
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38792
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38837
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56123
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48365
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50747
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39179
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48188
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37329
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50753
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50579
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37156
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30267
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50138
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37120
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37440
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47958
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36433
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30280
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38148
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38329
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38243
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36138
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39599
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38979
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30314
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50320
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38483
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30318
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30486
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48065
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7253
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6848
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47934
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2903
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7015
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47761
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64510
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42877
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37120
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42698
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64642
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47387
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42612
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48089
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48133
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45254
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37329
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38148
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47479
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64291
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42681
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43191
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47256
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37156
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64645
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47287
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42732
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47081
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47440
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47277
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37987
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64753
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64137
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37440
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16718
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48065
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47934
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5543
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5391
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13134
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17786
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6318
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23455
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19046
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10884
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133896
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157810
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151624
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133460
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151410
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198124
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133919
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131071
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197673
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133409
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47761
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48188
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50320
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47958
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50747
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45254
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48089
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48154
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37120
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56123
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36138
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50138
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50579
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37329
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42681
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37156
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48048
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42698
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42612
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48365
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39599
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50753
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43191
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37987
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42732
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42877
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36433
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38148
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48342
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48065
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2903
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7015
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6848
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47934
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7253
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4308
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10884
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17786
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13134
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19046
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23455
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14657
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6318
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30175
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30144
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48154
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38979
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30280
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29215
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39599
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30317
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29890
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30014
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48188
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48365
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38329
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38792
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30267
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29269
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39179
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30747
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38589
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56123
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30547
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30580
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38243
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30613
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30314
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30486
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48342
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29375
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47958
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38837
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38355
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6848
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7015
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47934
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48065
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23455
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7253
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123893
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64753
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123215
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47387
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122859
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47440
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78154
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64137
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131892
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78168
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64291
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113658
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64642
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132446
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69372
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64645
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47287
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47081
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47479
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68812
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131769
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131803
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69062
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132050
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64510
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113228
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47277
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123304
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123333
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122880
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47013
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5543
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47934
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14657
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5391
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48065
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4594
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6318
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2903
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10884
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16718
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23455
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19046
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4308
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17786
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1260
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2851
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45254
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48133
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64291
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36138
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37156
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43191
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47761
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42681
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47081
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64510
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37440
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37120
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64137
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47277
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37329
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42612
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64645
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64642
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47479
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42732
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38148
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47440
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37987
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47387
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42698
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48089
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47287
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47013
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47934
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5543
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7015
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7253
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23455
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16718
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4308
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6848
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10884
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14657
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19046
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47440
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42732
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47277
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78168
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113658
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64753
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64510
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64645
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69372
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47387
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47013
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42681
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69062
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113228
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47287
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48133
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47761
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64642
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64291
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42612
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45254
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78154
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64137
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47081
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47479
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48089
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48065
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16718
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23455
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10884
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5543
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64510
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132446
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113658
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69372
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47277
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68812
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131769
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64137
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64753
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64291
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123333
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131892
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123893
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132050
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47287
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123304
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122880
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64642
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122859
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69062
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78154
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47387
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47081
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47440
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131803
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47479
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47013
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78168
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113228
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64645
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123215
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4594
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198129
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151433
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151624
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151410
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130984
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123215
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131388
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%198103
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134058
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132446
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197673
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130498
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131525
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123893
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131103
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186252
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198124
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131071
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131803
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%132050
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133316
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151510
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131211
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132841
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123304
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133409
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133896
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131892
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131769
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132923
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122880
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198917
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122859
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198736
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133919
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16676
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48065
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47934
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16718
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16733
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4594
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9775
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2851
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10884
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17786
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14657
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19046
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23455
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13134
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174001
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176038
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101023
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157920
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182799
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180730
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%130984
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123333
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133316
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122880
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130498
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113658
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78168
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69062
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123215
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113228
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131525
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131803
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122859
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134058
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132050
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131769
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131103
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131388
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133919
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133896
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123304
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78154
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69372
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131892
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132446
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131211
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68812
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123893
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48065
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5391
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2903
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%47934
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5543
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16718
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4308
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6318
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23455
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4594
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17786
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10884
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2851
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19046
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14657
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13134
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6491
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1260
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14781
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42732
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47287
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64642
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38148
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47387
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64291
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48133
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69372
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48089
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47761
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43191
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47440
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69062
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64137
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47013
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37987
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47277
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42698
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42612
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64645
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68812
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47081
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42681
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45254
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5543
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47934
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48065
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10884
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19046
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23455
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131103
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131388
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186252
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156712
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151510
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151410
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131525
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197673
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198103
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198124
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133183
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157810
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133896
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198917
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133460
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151624
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155686
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198736
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132923
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133302
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198129
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132841
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130498
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131071
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133377
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183465
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130984
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151433
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156999
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183391
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131211
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133316
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133409
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133919
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134058
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48065
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16676
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47934
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16733
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16718
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10884
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9775
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23455
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5298
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19046
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2751
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14781
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10094
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14657
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3760
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17786
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13134
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123893
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132446
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130984
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198129
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133919
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198736
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198124
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113658
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132923
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78168
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132841
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123333
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131892
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122880
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198917
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131103
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131071
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134058
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123304
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197673
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132050
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133409
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133316
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131769
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123215
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78154
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133896
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131388
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198103
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131525
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113228
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131211
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122859
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130498
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131803
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47934
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16676
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2903
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16733
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48065
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16718
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4308
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17786
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13134
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23455
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4594
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19046
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2851
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14657
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10094
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14781
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6491
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132446
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133896
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133302
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198129
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130984
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186252
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151433
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131769
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198917
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130498
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151624
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131803
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198124
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151510
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131211
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131071
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133460
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198736
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133183
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132841
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133377
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133409
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151410
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131388
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131892
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133919
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131525
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132923
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132050
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197673
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133316
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134058
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47934
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48065
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23455
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9775
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16733
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16676
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%133919
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%198917
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151410
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134058
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131211
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133183
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131103
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151510
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131388
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%130984
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183391
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198129
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157810
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198736
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132841
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198124
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130498
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133896
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151624
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151433
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131071
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132923
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156999
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155686
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133302
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133460
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156712
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197673
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131525
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198103
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133377
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183465
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133316
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186252
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133409
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16733
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16676
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5298
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47934
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16718
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9775
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48065
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10094
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17786
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23455
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19046
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2751
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183465
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156999
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108288
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157920
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155686
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174024
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182799
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174474
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175952
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180730
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182186
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101023
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176038
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108411
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157810
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108976
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156712
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121253
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183391
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182487
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181631
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174001
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175599
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108215
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173965
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8461
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48065
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2903
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8424
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47934
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9209
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9775
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23455
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19046
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10884
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17786
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10094
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6491
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1409
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14781
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14657
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13134
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149664
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203769
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155744
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89465
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2903
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191202
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155418
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118467
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191275
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175832
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192278
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182487
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174474
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151433
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173965
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155686
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182186
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157810
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133302
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151510
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176038
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182799
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186252
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156712
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151410
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151624
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181631
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183391
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133183
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175599
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180730
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133377
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183465
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156999
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175952
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133460
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174024
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16676
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48065
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47934
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16733
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10884
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16718
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17786
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2903
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5298
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13134
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9775
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23455
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14781
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14657
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6491
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10094
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19046
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2751
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8461
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8424
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131769
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198103
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186252
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123304
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130984
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131525
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123215
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132050
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132841
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198124
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133919
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123893
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132446
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133896
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122880
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123333
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122859
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131892
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131388
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130498
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198917
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134058
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131211
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131803
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132923
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198129
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151410
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131103
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131071
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151433
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133316
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197673
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151624
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133409
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151510
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198736
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16718
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2903
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16733
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48065
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16676
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4594
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47934
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19046
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23455
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17786
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2851
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14781
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10094
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9775
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14657
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13134
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6491
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10884
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152317
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101023
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121253
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108976
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108411
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108215
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152220
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108288
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157920
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172881
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152784
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47934
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2961
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23455
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48065
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9209
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8424
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1409
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8461
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14657
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19046
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10094
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6503
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1347
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14781
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13134
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6491
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17786
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1256
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183465
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157810
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108288
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173965
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157920
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175952
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%174001
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174474
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175599
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156712
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108976
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%101023
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108411
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155686
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181631
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%174024
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183391
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182799
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176038
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182186
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108215
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156999
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182487
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180730
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47934
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48065
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8461
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2903
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8424
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17786
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9775
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23455
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9209
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10884
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13134
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14657
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10094
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1347
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14781
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6491
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19046
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133183
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134058
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%189919
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2251%152784
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2251%152220
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2181%101023
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2161%108411
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152317
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2081%191275
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2071%108976
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2061%108215
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2011%172881
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2001%191202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1981%121253
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1971%157920
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1881%108288
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1621%192278
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6682
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1256
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48065
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47934
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2961
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10094
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23455
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9209
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19046
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection5684%192278
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog5664%121253
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star5634%152784
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves5604%201604
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow5514%172881
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves5464%191275
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants5454%191202
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots5444%203616
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow5394%202438
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter5384%203769
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants5354%155418
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves5343%189919
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask5343%152317
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword5323%203904
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield5273%155744
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield5243%152220
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key280%48065
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye240%47934
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3210%2961
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4190%8424
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4190%8461
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3100%23455
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel100%13134
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria90%17786
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph90%14781
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9209
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19046
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14657
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6491
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6682
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2006
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4185
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10094
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1256
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155744
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118467
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203904
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155418
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131041
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202438
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203616
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175832
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89683
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176619
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89527
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203769
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89569
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89792
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119555
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89465
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149664
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201604
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76123
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48065
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9209
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23455
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47934
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6503
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1835
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1329
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17786
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6491
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13134
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14657
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3167
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3275
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19046
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10094
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192278
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119555
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%203616
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191202
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10586%189919
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176619
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155418
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10436%202438
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10416%175832
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203769
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10396%172881
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10356%118467
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%203904
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191275
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149664
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201604
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9855%155744
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47934
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48065
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6682
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6503
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2903
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17786
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23455
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9209
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13134
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14781
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1835
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2006
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1594
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14657
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10094
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19046
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4185
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6491
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3275
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3167
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108288
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%152220
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175952
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152317
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173965
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152784
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157920
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174474
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108976
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108411
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%176038
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%174001
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%174024
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175599
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108215
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121253
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%101023
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8424
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47934
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8461
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48065
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2903
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23455
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9209
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2961
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13134
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14657
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17786
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19046
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1347
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1256
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10094
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10884
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14781
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1409
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6491
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71002
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78844
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71064
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131041
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89683
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76123
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78643
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77980
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71247
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70969
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71364
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89465
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77080
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89792
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175832
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176619
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71368
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89569
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89527
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70708
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3275
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47934
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23455
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9209
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17786
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48065
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3167
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14781
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13134
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%851
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176619
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155418
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175832
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191275
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172881
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201604
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203769
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191202
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203616
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149664
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119555
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202438
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192278
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118467
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155744
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203904
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189919
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6503
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48065
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6682
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47934
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2903
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9209
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14657
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23455
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1835
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10094
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1594
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17786
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4185
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19046
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13134
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14781
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2006
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6491
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3167
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3275
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186252
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131211
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155418
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131041
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89683
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77080
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89527
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89569
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89792
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78643
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118467
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175832
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119555
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89465
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77980
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155744
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149664
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76123
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176619
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47934
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48065
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6682
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6503
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2903
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23455
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17786
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9209
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1114
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1835
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13134
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10094
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19046
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4185
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14781
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14657
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1329
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6491
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3275
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3167
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1003
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71364
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%77980
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%70969
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70708
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78844
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%71002
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89527
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter781%89569
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots781%71368
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor781%176619
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor771%131041
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76123
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%78643
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%89683
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%175832
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89792
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71247
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77080
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89465
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71064
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47934
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48065
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17786
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13134
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3167
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2903
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19046
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14657
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4185
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3275
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1753
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23455
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10094
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9209
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%851
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1329
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23022
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71064
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71368
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71247
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70969
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47934
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23455
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5153
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5038
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5177
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71002
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78643
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71364
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77080
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89569
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71064
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70969
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89792
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70708
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78844
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71247
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71368
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76123
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89527
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77980
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47934
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48065
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3167
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3275
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2903
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9209
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23455
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4185
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10094
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%851
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14657
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%946
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13134
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19046
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6491
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14781
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155744
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149664
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175832
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118467
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203769
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201604
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155418
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131041
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176619
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89465
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203904
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203616
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119555
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89792
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89569
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89683
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89527
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47934
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48065
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6682
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2903
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9209
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23455
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19046
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13134
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2006
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1835
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1114
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14781
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4185
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17786
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3275
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14657
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1329
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6491
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3167
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23022
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23022
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71064
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71368
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78643
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70969
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78844
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71002
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77080
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71247
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70708
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71364
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77980
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47934
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48065
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3275
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3167
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2903
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17786
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23455
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13134
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9209
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10094
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4185
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14657
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14781
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19046
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%851
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6491
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23022
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47934
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17786
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22812
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23022
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47934
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%963
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2903
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17786
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1003
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6491
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13134
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48065
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5177
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22812
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5055
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4981
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4989
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5038
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5153
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4740
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1003
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47934
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48065
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17786
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23455
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%963
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9209
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2903
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4185
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13134
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6491
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19046
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14657
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10094
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%673
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4989
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5153
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5038
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22812
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9209
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%963
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2903
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71247
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71064
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70969
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23022
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71368
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47934
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3167
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2903
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9209
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4185
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10094
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23455
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48065
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3275
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17786
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6491
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5177
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5055
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5153
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4981
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4740
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%35
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17786
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47934
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13134
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1003
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132923
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133316
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131892
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113658
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131103
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131071
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78168
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113228
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198124
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78154
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131388
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123304
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123893
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%132050
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122859
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132841
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130498
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133919
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131525
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197673
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123215
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198129
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131803
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198736
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130984
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131211
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132446
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122880
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133896
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133409
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123333
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198917
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%198103
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131769
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134058
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3970
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4308
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14781
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23455
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89792
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3167
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155418
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191202
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203904
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149664
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152784
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202438
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152220
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152317
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172881
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192278
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189919
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191275
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155744
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203616
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201604
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203769
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10094
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2006
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89792
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5038
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22812
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4989
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4185
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10094
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%673
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133316
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186252
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151510
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10884
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4981
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4740
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5038
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5177
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5153
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4989
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5055
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48065
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4185
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13134
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%673
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3970
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19046
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%35
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47934
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78643
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77980
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%131041
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155418
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155744
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89465
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118467
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89683
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175832
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89792
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119555
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89569
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176619
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89527
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%76123
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78844
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149664
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4185
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19046
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9209
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6491
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10094
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23022
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4185
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5177
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131211
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122859
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151510
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151624
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131892
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131769
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133409
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151433
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123333
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133316
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198103
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151410
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131525
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198124
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132050
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122880
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197673
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134058
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198129
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131103
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123304
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133919
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131388
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131803
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123215
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130498
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198736
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132446
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133896
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19046
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132841
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198917
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186252
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10094
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48065
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9775
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10884
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4594
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13134
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133896
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151433
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133460
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133302
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133409
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134058
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151510
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133919
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197673
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151624
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198124
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133316
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198129
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198103
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180730
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186252
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156999
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182799
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198917
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132923
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156712
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181631
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151410
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132841
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133183
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182186
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183391
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198736
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155686
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183465
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133377
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157810
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16718
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48065
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10884
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16733
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16676
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23455
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6491
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198917
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151510
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157810
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151410
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131388
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133919
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133302
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131071
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183391
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183465
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198129
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133409
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10884
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16676
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%77080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78844
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89792
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183391
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%173965
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182487
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180730
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182186
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157920
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108976
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157810
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183465
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101023
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108288
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156999
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155686
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156712
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174024
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108215
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174001
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175599
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182799
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121253
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175952
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176038
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181631
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10094
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174474
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108411
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8424
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9775
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155686
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182799
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198129
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175952
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151410
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180730
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198917
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173965
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183391
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198124
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133183
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174001
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198103
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151510
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183465
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133460
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156999
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133377
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181631
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174474
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176038
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175599
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157810
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186252
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198736
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156712
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182186
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197673
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182487
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133302
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174024
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151433
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19046
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48065
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16733
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13134
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16676
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180730
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19046
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183465
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19046
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8461
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192278
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152317
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191202
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152220
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157920
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201604
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203904
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152784
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121253
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202438
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191275
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172881
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203616
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203769
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189919
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10094
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47934
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8461
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2961
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173965
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183391
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156712
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181631
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156999
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182186
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101023
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155686
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108215
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133460
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157810
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175599
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183465
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108976
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182487
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182799
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133377
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174474
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176038
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175952
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133183
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133302
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174001
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174024
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180730
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108411
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108288
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10094
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19046
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3970
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48065
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2751
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16733
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14781
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89465
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89527
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70708
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118467
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%77980
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89683
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119555
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78844
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131041
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77080
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149664
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89792
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175832
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71364
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89527
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89569
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76123
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176619
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78643
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71002
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89465
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71002
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3167
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42681
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42877
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69372
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43191
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47479
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69062
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64753
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45254
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47440
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64510
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48089
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47387
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42732
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47761
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42612
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68812
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64291
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48133
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78168
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64137
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113228
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47287
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78154
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64642
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47277
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113658
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42698
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64645
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47013
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47081
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5543
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%673
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23022
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19046
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4185
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1003
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23455
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3167
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6491
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47934
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192278
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172881
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203904
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121253
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191275
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155744
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202438
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152784
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201604
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152220
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189919
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203769
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155418
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203616
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191202
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152317
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19046
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4185
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23022
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22812
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%673
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1003
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%963
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9209
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5055
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5153
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5177
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22812
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4989
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5038
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10094
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4981
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123333
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131211
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68812
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131525
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130498
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131803
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113228
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78168
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131769
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132050
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64645
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64642
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123215
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78154
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131071
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122859
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69372
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132446
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131388
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64753
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131103
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64291
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131892
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113658
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69062
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123304
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64510
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64137
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122880
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19046
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10094
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5543
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1260
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2903
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8461
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23022
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89465
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155418
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155744
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201604
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118467
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89683
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202438
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89527
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89569
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149664
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119555
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203769
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203616
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176619
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131041
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175832
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203904
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89792
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10094
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13134
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175832
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131041
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176619
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155418
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192278
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203769
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191275
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191202
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201604
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203616
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118467
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149664
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155744
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119555
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189919
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203904
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202438
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10094
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19046
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2006
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76123
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89792
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77080
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77980
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71364
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71002
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70708
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71247
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71368
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4185
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71064
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78643
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89569
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89527
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70969
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%673
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3275
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6491
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78844
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108215
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%191202
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152317
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108976
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121253
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157920
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101023
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152220
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108411
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189919
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172881
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108288
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152784
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192278
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%191275
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10094
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4185
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1256
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13134
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203616
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155418
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201604
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191202
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202438
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189919
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175832
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203769
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155744
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119555
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192278
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172881
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203904
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149664
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191275
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118467
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176619
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2006
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9209
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23455
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131211
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198124
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198917
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130498
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134058
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133460
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198129
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151510
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131803
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133409
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151410
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151433
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131892
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132050
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198103
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133377
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132841
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131769
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133183
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133302
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198736
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151624
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133896
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132446
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133316
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186252
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133919
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131525
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197673
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131388
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131103
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19046
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10094
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5298
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203904
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172881
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203769
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155418
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149664
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192278
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175832
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189919
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203616
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202438
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119555
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176619
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155744
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118467
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201604
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191202
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4185
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23455
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47934
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10094
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6503
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180730
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186252
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155686
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182487
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133302
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182799
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133460
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175599
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157810
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151624
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183465
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174001
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181631
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133183
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174474
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151433
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156712
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151410
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182186
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173965
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133377
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151510
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183391
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174024
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175952
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176038
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156999
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19046
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47934
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10094
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5298
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14781
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71368
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77080
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3167
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2903
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89465
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76123
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175832
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89683
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119555
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176619
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77980
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89569
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89527
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131041
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155744
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89792
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155418
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78844
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118467
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78643
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9209
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149664
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89792
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78844
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19046
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203616
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%203904
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131041
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155744
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89527
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203769
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149664
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89569
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119555
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202438
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118467
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89683
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155418
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175832
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89792
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89465
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4185
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201604
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176619
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10094
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133919
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132923
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131525
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133896
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122859
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123333
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132050
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131071
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198917
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131388
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131803
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123304
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132446
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132841
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131211
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133316
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198129
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151410
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198103
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186252
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151433
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133409
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151510
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131892
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198124
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123893
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134058
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123215
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197673
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130498
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122880
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198736
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131769
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10094
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131103
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151624
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130984
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47934
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9775
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16676
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10884
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101023
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175952
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108288
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108976
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121253
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%152317
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175599
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108215
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172881
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108411
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176038
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157920
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152220
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152784
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19046
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10094
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2961
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8424
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8461
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201604
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118467
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155418
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203769
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176619
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119555
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89569
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89527
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203904
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202438
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155744
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89792
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89465
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89683
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149664
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203616
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131041
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175832
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76123
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4185
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10094
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48065
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19046
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71364
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23022
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71247
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71368
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%71064
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70708
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%71002
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70969
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19046
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10094
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17786
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4185
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9209
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64510
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69062
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43191
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47287
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64642
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47387
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47277
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47081
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64137
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113658
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47013
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47479
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113228
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48133
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42681
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47761
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42612
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64645
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78168
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78154
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64753
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69372
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42732
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68812
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48089
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47440
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19046
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10884
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47934
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17786
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14657
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48065
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6503
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76123
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89792
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71002
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77980
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78844
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78643
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71368
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71064
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10094
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203769
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155744
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191202
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172881
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203616
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191275
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149664
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192278
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202438
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155418
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152220
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203904
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%152784
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152317
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19046
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189919
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14657
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2903
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47934
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48065
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4185
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201604
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6682
32AlquamosRena +360%23455
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10094
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9209
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6503
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2961
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%673
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13134
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17786
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8424
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14781
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6491
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89569
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77980
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89527
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71002
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71247
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89792
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71368
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71064
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78643
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76123
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78844
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4185
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2903
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14657
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10094
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70969
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19046
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77080
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155744
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76123
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175832
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89792
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149664
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176619
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155418
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89527
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%203904
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131041
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119555
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89569
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203616
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202438
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19046
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203769
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201604
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4185
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14657
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118467
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89465
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2903
32Death CentDevils Key10%48065
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14781
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%673
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
32Death CentImp10%6491
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203616
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155418
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203904
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155744
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203769
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192278
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191202
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172881
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119555
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149664
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202438
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175832
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176619
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191275
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118467
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201604
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14657
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2903
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10094
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19046
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4185
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189919
32Death RideDevils Key50%48065
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47934
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6682
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9209
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6503
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17786
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23455
32Death RideImp20%6491
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13134
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2006
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%673
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14781
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155744
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203616
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191202
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149664
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191275
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%203769
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119555
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192278
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176619
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175832
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155418
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203904
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%172881
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202438
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14657
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10094
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189919
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4185
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19046
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118467
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6682
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201604
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9209
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2903
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13134
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6503
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14781
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%673
32Giant OgreRena +310%23455
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48065
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19046
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23022
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155418
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176619
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149664
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191275
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203616
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202438
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203904
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191202
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119555
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192278
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155744
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175832
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172881
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118467
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14657
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203769
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9209
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48065
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189919
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4185
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19046
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201604
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10094
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6682
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47934
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89527
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78844
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77980
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119555
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131041
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155744
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89569
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78643
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76123
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155418
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149664
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176619
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175832
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118467
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89792
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2903
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14657
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89465
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13134
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9209
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119555
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89792
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202438
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176619
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203904
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149664
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203769
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131041
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155418
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155744
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203616
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175832
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89569
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89527
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14657
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19046
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4185
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47934
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89465
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2903
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201604
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89683
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118467
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6503
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48065
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%673
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10094
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1329
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6682
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23455
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17786
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9209
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76123
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131041
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89792
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77980
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71368
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78643
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89569
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71002
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71064
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71247
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78844
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89527
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176619
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175832
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14657
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2903
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70969
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17786
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9209
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70708
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175832
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76123
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203616
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203904
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89527
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131041
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176619
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149664
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203769
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202438
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155418
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119555
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155744
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89792
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89569
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201604
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14657
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2903
32TantalosDevils Key20%48065
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118467
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10094
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19046
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17786
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6682
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%673
32TantalosRena +310%23455
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6503
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89683
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89465
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4185
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4740
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4989
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5177
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5038
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5055
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4981
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5153
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22812
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%963
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5153
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4989
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5177
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4740
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4981
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23455
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants436412%5177
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor435312%5153
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade428811%22812
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor428711%5038
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots428611%5055
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask423911%4989
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm423211%4981
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants417311%4740
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1540%17786
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71210%1003
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1150%47934
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71100%963
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1010%48065
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel890%13134
AidaBloody OrcImp550%6491
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5540%9209
AidaBloody OrcRena +3530%23455
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless420%19046
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos330%14657
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7330%35
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation300%673
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10094
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph290%14781
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life280%4185
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4740
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5177
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5153
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5055
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4981
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47934
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17786
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13134
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131041
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119555
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89465
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89683
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155744
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89569
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155418
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78643
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76123
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175832
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118467
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78844
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176619
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89527
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77980
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149664
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89792
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48065
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6682
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47934
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1753
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6503
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23455
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9209
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14657
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3275
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1835
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10094
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3167
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4185
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1329
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17786
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1594
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19046
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1114
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14781
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13134
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203904
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119555
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203769
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176619
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192278
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155744
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202438
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172881
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203616
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118467
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189919
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155418
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149664
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175832
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191275
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191202
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201604
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48065
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47934
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6682
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6503
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9209
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23455
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3167
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3275
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19046
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2006
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17786
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14657
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1835
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4185
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10094
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1594
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14781
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13134
AidaDeath RideImp220%6491
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81206%192278
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80656%203616
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191202
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%172881
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152317
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191275
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79306%189919
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79026%203769
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121253
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%152784
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78356%157920
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152220
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202438
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%203904
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76716%201604
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48065
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47934
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8424
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8461
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23455
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9209
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2961
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17786
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14657
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19046
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4185
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13134
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1256
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10094
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2006
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6682
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14781
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6503
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6491
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152220
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203769
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152784
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191275
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203616
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189919
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152317
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202438
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155418
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155744
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203904
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172881
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192278
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121253
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201604
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191202
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47934
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48065
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6682
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23455
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2961
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8424
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8461
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9209
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10094
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4185
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19046
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2006
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1594
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14657
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1256
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14781
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17786
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13134
AidaForest OrcImp110%6491
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37329
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64510
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42612
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30318
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127350
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129291
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71002
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71364
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71064
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70708
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71247
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78643
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77980
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76123
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77080
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70969
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78844
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71368
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47934
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3167
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48065
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3275
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%963
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1003
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9209
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%851
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17786
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14657
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4185
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10094
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23455
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13134
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19046
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14781
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47934
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4981
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5153
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5177
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5055
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22812
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4989
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5038
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1003
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%963
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2903
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17786
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47934
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13134
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14657
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48065
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19046
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4185
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10094
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6491
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5055
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5153
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22812
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5177
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5055
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4989
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4740
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6491
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47934
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14781
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1003
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198917
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants656245%71364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves656145%78844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots655655%76123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor655155%176619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm653895%89792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots653895%71368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction653345%89527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow653335%78643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves653265%71247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants653205%70969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter653045%89569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves652565%71064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm652035%89683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots651865%175832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask651435%71002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm650605%77080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor650385%131041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots649945%89465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants649825%77980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves649805%70708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33290%48065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32800%47934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625010%3275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624070%3167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17330%17786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516610%9209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515820%1753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315250%23455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12520%13134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8480%14657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8470%1114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8330%946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08260%1316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8100%14781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8070%1329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8070%10094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8030%1835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7530%851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183465
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151433
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3167
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89792
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89465
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71064
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71364
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70969
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71002
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78844
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71368
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5153
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5055
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4740
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4981
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5038
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133919
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186252
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130984
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151410
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131892
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131211
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198129
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151433
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132841
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123893
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198917
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132050
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131769
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133316
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131803
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131071
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132923
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198736
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122880
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133409
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131103
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122859
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123304
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197673
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131388
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123215
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131525
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198124
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133896
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123333
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130498
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151510
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198103
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134058
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151624
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132446
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16676
51Captain GrRena +380%23455
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47934
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10094
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13134
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48065
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14657
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16718
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14781
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16733
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2851
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19046
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9775
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
51Captain GrImp10%6491
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10884
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47081
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47761
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47287
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47479
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47013
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47277
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48133
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50747
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47256
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36138
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47387
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37987
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50320
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45254
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50138
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48089
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42681
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37329
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50579
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37440
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42612
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37120
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42698
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38148
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42877
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42732
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47440
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56123
51Cursed LicGladius910%50753
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37156
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36433
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43191
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17786
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6318
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7015
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48065
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47934
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7253
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6848
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14657
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6491
51Cursed LicRena +310%23455
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14781
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19046
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13134
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64291
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123333
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130498
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64642
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132446
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122880
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64510
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78154
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78168
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64753
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131211
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113228
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69062
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131769
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123304
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131525
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64645
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69372
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131803
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123893
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131892
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68812
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131388
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132050
51GrizzlyBlade822%113658
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123215
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131071
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122859
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64137
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130984
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131103
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5543
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5391
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48065
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19046
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4594
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13134
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47934
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16718
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10884
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17786
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1260
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6318
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23455
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14781
51GrizzlyImp10%6491
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30014
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30445
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30486
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30747
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30280
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48365
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48048
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47958
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29215
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30314
51Hideous RaBow1023%30580
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56123
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30175
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48188
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38792
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39179
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38483
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30318
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30144
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30317
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38355
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30613
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29375
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38837
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30267
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48154
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39599
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48342
51Hideous RaKatana912%38243
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29269
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30251
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29890
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38589
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30547
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38329
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30705
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38979
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48065
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7253
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6318
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6848
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47934
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14657
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17786
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14781
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13134
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10884
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23455
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30580
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32935
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29375
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129291
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29890
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22027
51Polluted BRapier1203%29215
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30995
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30613
51Polluted BKris1183%25941
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25864
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26178
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32955
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30781
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32682
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26168
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30705
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30251
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25863
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30747
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29269
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30791
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30014
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30314
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30445
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30317
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30144
51Polluted BMace1023%21766
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22008
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30809
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30547
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30917
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30486
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30175
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22118
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7253
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7015
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48065
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6848
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47934
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23455
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17786
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14657
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13134
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14781
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6318
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129291
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127350
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6848
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51SpiderDevils Key70%48065
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47934
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7253
51SpiderRena +350%23455
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6318
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14781
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13134
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30809
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30791
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30995
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30917
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32935
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129291
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127350
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32955
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32682
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30781
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47934
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7015
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6848
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48065
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6318
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7253
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17786
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23455
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13134
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14781
51Strange RaImp10%6491
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10884
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47287
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69372
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113228
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45254
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64510
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47440
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47081
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42732
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47479
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69062
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47013
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68812
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47277
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64291
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64753
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48133
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78168
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42877
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64642
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47256
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47387
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64137
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48089
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42698
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42681
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42612
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47761
51Totem GoleBlade882%113658
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64645
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43191
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78154
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48065
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6318
51Totem GoleRena +350%23455
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19046
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16718
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5391
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1260
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5543
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17786
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47934
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14781
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10884
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13134
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14657
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30318
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50320
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37440
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48188
51WerewolfKatana1063%38243
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37156
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39179
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48365
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50579
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30445
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30547
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37329
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50747
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38837
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30267
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38355
51WerewolfHalberd933%56123
51WerewolfGladius933%50753
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48048
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38979
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50138
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30314
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48342
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36138
51WerewolfSpear862%37987
51WerewolfFalcon852%38148
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47958
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38589
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38483
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30486
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38329
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30280
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48154
51WerewolfFlail782%37120
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36433
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38792
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39599
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6318
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7253
51WerewolfRena +360%23455
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47934
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6848
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17786
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48065
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13134
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14657
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6491
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10884
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14781
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6318
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19046
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4185
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10094
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14657
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29890
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129291
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64753
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45254
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64137
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131211
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198124
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133409
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131803
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131525
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131388
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132841
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123215
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198917
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133896
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131103
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133316
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131892
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133919
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198103
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130498
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122859
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113658
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113228
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134058
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132446
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198129
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123333
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132050
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186252
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122880
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131769
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48065
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16733
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16676
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47934
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16718
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17786
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4594
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9775
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13134
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14781
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19046
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2851
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10094
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6491
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899