We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 50

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
ScorpiuDK166
FutureDLDW186
MileenaElf164
HermeticAElf112
LovefoolElf53
FullPoweRElf112
DuelistSM234
RadianceSM233
LitODW112
SatiroDW83
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30811
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30800
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32695
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31008
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129321
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32969
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127389
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95868%32955
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48366
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7029
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48246
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23592
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10949
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6334
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14860
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17953
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13277
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6563
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32955
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30800
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32969
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31008
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127389
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52144%25889
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25890
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129321
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32695
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51573%30811
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25965
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48366
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48246
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7029
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23592
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6334
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10949
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17953
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13277
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14860
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6563
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135438%4022
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48281
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50399
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30368
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38857
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50823
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37171
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39256
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36192
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30538
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30329
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38197
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50221
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48450
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30329
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38423
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30356
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36491
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38042
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37220
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48134
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48237
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50674
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48448
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38313
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38665
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39658
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38406
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37505
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37401
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30509
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56218
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50843
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48056
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30601
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38907
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39055
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38539
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48366
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48246
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13277
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7029
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10949
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6334
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14860
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23592
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17953
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%886
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2629100%4022
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1892833%57804
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29929
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30355
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30229
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30191
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30070
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31008
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26197
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30741
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25890
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30659
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26203
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29297
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21779
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25965
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30811
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32955
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127389
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129321
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32969
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30775
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30800
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32695
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29241
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25889
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48246
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48366
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7029
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23592
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6334
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10949
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14737
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14860
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17953
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13277
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6563
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42760
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64548
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64378
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47433
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47499
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37220
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47318
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43243
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30229
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38406
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30775
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30329
LorenciaGiantRapier48012%29241
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30601
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30355
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25965
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26203
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39256
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38313
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47752%38665
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38423
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25889
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30191
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30538
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29297
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30368
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30329
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30659
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26197
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39055
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30509
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38907
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30356
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38539
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25890
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39658
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38857
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29929
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30070
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21779
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30741
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48246
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48366
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7029
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6334
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23592
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14737
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14860
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17953
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13277
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6563
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6334
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30775
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129321
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26197
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127389
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31008
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30741
LorenciaHoundMace40823%21779
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32955
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30811
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25889
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32969
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29241
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26203
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29297
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32695
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25890
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30659
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30800
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48366
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48246
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6334
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23592
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10949
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17953
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14860
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13277
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6563
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30741
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30070
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30800
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30659
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25889
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30329
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26203
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29929
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31008
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32969
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32695
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30601
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32955
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29241
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30329
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30229
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30356
LorenciaLichKris19392%25965
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30509
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30811
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30538
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25890
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30355
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29297
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30368
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30775
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30191
LorenciaLichMace18692%21779
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48366
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7029
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48246
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6334
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23592
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14737
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14860
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17953
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13277
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6563
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38539
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30368
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39256
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30775
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38423
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48134
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48448
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38665
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30509
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30659
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30538
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48237
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30741
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30601
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48450
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30329
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29929
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30329
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29297
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30191
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30355
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48281
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30070
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38857
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30356
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30229
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48056
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56218
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39658
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38907
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39055
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38406
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38313
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48246
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48366
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7029
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23592
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6334
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14737
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%886
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14860
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17953
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13277
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6563
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481525%129321
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420825%127389
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7029
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48366
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48246
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23592
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6334
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14860
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13277
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17953
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6563
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221633%19180
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123908
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64906
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132267
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124501
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69314
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123660
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132512
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114049
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132650
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132730
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64891
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65005
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64378
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64780
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69634
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78536
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64548
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133148
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131923
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113622
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131201
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123957
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131751
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123606
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132121
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131827
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131744
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124105
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132457
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69073
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78557
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5413
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48366
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48246
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5564
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16799
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23592
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4330
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4629
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6334
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19180
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10949
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1266
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14737
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17953
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14860
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13277
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6563
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50843
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38197
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45295
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36491
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48237
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48134
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42939
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42782
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42729
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42760
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56218
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37220
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48281
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42664
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43243
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36192
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48448
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37505
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47802
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38042
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50221
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50399
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39658
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50674
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48056
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50823
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37401
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48129
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7029
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48246
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48366
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4330
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23592
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10949
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6334
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19180
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%886
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14860
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17953
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13277
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6563
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218283%132730
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218143%123606
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218053%132267
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217943%152536
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217923%131827
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217703%134233
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217463%152469
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield216973%133148
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216933%134761
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216933%123660
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216873%200196
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216833%152593
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216783%132650
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216493%152725
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216263%132121
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216203%124501
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216133%123908
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216053%131923
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind215983%131201
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves215983%134156
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215933%198918
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215783%131744
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215723%124105
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215313%199325
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215303%187337
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215273%134905
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215123%123957
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215113%199951
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215053%134742
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214873%199344
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214663%131751
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214483%132457
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214473%199396
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214403%132512
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214233%133739
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214123%133706
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319450%16860
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18970%48246
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18850%48366
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318710%16789
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614190%16799
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39850%4629
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23592
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29200%9836
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17953
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5080%19180
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4880%14737
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10949
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4730%13277
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3782
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4490%10156
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3950%14860
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6563
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64891
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47318
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%65005
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42729
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48168
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47802
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42782
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38197
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37505
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47433
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42664
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47109
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64378
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37401
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64906
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47323
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43243
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47060
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38042
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36192
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45295
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64780
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36491
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48129
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37220
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47485
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64548
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47499
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42760
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47292
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37171
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42939
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48246
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48366
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5564
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5413
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16799
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7029
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23592
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4330
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6334
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10949
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14737
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19180
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17953
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13277
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14860
DungeonGhostImp40%6563
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14737
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5564
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48366
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5413
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9836
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48246
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159234
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2923
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%886
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1266
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10949
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3782
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134742
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184879
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134140
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134077
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16799
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152725
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69314
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47318
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65005
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124105
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123908
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47485
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64906
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64891
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47292
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64780
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47433
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123606
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48129
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124501
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78536
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78557
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47109
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64548
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47060
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69634
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123957
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69073
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114049
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45295
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47323
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123660
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64378
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113622
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5564
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48366
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48246
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5413
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16799
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23592
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6334
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4330
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17953
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13277
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10949
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19180
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14737
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14860
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6563
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64906
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123660
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47499
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47292
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64378
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132512
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113622
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47318
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114049
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124501
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123957
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64891
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132730
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65005
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69634
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47109
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47433
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47485
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64548
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124105
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133148
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132650
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69314
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132457
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123606
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123908
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47323
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64780
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78536
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69073
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78557
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47060
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5564
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5413
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48366
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48246
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16799
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4330
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23592
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4629
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6334
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10949
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14737
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19180
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1266
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14860
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17953
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13277
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6563
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39055
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39658
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48056
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30329
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38197
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43243
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50221
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37171
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39256
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48448
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50843
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38313
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38406
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37505
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37401
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37220
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30368
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48237
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48134
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50399
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50823
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56218
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38539
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38423
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48450
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38665
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50674
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38907
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36192
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30329
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42760
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38042
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38857
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48281
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48366
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7029
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48246
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6334
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4330
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%886
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10949
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23592
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19180
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14737
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17953
DungeonLarvaImp80%6563
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14860
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13277
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132457
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132650
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64780
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64548
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123908
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113622
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132512
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65005
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78536
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131751
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133148
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64891
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132730
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123957
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123660
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131201
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69634
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132121
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69073
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114049
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131923
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131744
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123606
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64906
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132267
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78557
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124501
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69314
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124105
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131827
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64378
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5564
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48246
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122503%124105
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131751
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121703%134233
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121183%78536
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120863%133706
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120793%134156
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120763%132730
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120753%131744
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114049
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120453%199344
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120413%132650
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120273%123606
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120253%132267
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120243%199325
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120073%199396
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119993%131827
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119963%132121
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%134742
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119843%133148
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113622
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119683%123957
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119603%123660
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119573%200196
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119463%132457
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119293%124501
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119173%131923
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119023%199951
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118683%134905
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118683%78557
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118603%131201
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118553%134761
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118293%123908
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132512
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118023%133739
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116873%198918
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16789
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16860
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48246
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48366
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67780%16799
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4629
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4330
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23592
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%17953
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10156
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14737
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13277
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19180
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14860
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6563
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38907
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30509
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30741
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38665
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48056
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30356
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30329
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30070
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48450
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30659
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29241
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38313
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30329
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30355
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38539
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39256
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39658
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39055
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38406
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30538
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48281
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30229
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56218
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29297
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48237
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30775
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38857
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48134
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30191
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38423
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30601
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29929
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30368
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48246
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48366
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23592
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6334
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10949
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%886
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14737
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14860
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13277
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17953
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65005
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42729
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47499
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38042
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42782
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47323
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43243
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47060
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48168
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47292
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64378
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48129
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42939
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47433
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47318
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64548
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64780
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47485
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64891
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64906
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69314
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69073
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42760
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42664
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45295
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38197
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69634
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47109
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47802
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5413
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5564
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48246
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48366
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6334
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16799
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4330
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23592
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10949
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14737
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17953
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19180
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13277
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14860
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6563
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127389
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129321
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114049
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133148
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134761
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132650
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69073
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69634
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134156
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124501
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123908
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134742
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113622
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131923
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132267
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131751
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78536
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132730
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123957
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131827
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134905
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124105
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132457
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132121
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69314
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131201
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131744
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132512
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123606
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78557
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123660
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5564
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48246
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48366
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16799
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5413
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4629
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4330
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23592
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1266
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10949
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19180
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6334
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14737
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14860
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13277
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6563
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17953
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95613%42782
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37505
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48281
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94593%37401
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42939
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48237
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36491
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38857
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94143%50823
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42760
DeviasAssassinFalcon93993%38197
DeviasAssassinGladius93933%50843
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93933%38423
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93793%37220
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93543%43243
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37171
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93233%39256
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93203%39055
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93133%42729
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38539
DeviasAssassinArquebus93053%50674
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93053%48134
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92973%38665
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48450
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92883%38907
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56218
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48056
DeviasAssassinSpear92653%38042
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48448
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92533%50399
DeviasAssassinKatana92223%38313
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92093%38406
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42664
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91343%39658
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91293%50221
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36192
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14860
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48246
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48366
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7029
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23592
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4330
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10949
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%886
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19180
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14737
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17953
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13277
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6563
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30368
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1896833%57804
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47485
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128333%42939
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128043%43243
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47433
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127763%64906
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127723%47109
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127623%47499
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127503%42664
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64780
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64891
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127423%47323
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127353%69634
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127123%45295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127073%64378
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127043%47318
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126843%48168
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126753%65005
DeviasElite YetiBlade126483%114049
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126453%69073
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126053%47292
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125953%48129
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125733%47802
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125563%69314
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125363%78557
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125343%113622
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42729
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78536
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124633%64548
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124323%47060
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42760
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124023%42782
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14860
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5564
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48366
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5413
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16799
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10949
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4330
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23592
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6334
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1266
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19180
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14737
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17953
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13277
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6563
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127389
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42760
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47060
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64378
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47433
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6334
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78813%48448
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39256
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78253%48281
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78193%38539
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78133%48450
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77963%39055
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77953%30538
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77923%37505
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77903%30329
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77893%30509
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38423
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77713%30601
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77693%38665
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77553%38406
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38313
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50823
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77203%30356
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77023%48237
DeviasHommerdSpear76993%38042
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39658
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30329
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50843
DeviasHommerdArquebus76873%50674
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50221
DeviasHommerdFlail76773%37171
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76773%48134
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30368
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76673%38907
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76663%36192
DeviasHommerdFalcon76383%38197
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76263%48056
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37220
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56218
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76193%38857
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76183%37401
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50399
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75913%36491
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14860
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48366
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48246
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7029
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23592
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6334
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10949
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14737
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%886
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17953
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13277
DeviasHommerdImp610%6563
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36643%37401
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36443%30191
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36123%39055
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38857
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35963%38539
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35903%38313
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35843%39256
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35833%38406
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30368
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50843
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35533%30070
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36192
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35403%37171
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35323%37505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50823
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30538
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35303%48450
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35283%30229
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35242%48448
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35232%38423
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35232%30509
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35112%48237
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39658
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30601
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35042%50399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34992%48056
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34952%48134
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34952%30356
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34882%38665
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36491
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34752%48281
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34702%50221
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37220
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34652%30329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34652%38907
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30355
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34122%50674
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34012%56218
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14860
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48246
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48366
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7029
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23592
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6334
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage870%886
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17953
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14737
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13277
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6563
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14737
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48246
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4330
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7029
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48366
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48281
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10949
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2923
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152725
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16799
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131923
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127389
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29929
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30538
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127389
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129321
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228033%19180
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48450
DeviasWormArquebus154597%50674
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48448
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48056
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48134
DeviasWormGladius153587%50843
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50221
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50399
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48281
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56218
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48237
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50823
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38665
DeviasWormKatana23971%38313
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38907
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39658
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38857
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38423
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38539
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39256
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39055
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38406
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30329
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29929
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30538
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30601
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30355
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30329
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30368
DeviasWormRapier11761%29241
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29297
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30229
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30509
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30356
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30070
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30191
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14860
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7029
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48246
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48366
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23592
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6334
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14737
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10949
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%886
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17953
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13277
DeviasWormImp390%6563
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128104%47323
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48129
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127794%47060
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126784%47499
DeviasYetiWind Pants126574%47433
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126464%47485
DeviasYetiScale Armor126184%48168
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47109
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47292
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125673%47802
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47318
DeviasYetiBone Pants102453%50823
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50674
DeviasYetiHalberd101583%56218
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38042
DeviasYetiWind Boots101363%45295
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37401
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50843
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37171
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100733%42729
DeviasYetiScale Boots100713%37220
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100593%36192
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37505
DeviasYetiFalcon100523%38197
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36491
DeviasYetiElven Axe100463%42939
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100373%42664
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100233%42760
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100123%50399
DeviasYetiScale Pants99943%43243
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42782
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99493%50221
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14860
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48246
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48366
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7029
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23592
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4330
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6334
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17953
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10949
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14737
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19180
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13277
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6563
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38907
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38406
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30601
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30368
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30509
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30659
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39256
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38665
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25889
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30229
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26203
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30741
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30355
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30191
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30538
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29297
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30329
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29929
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26197
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39055
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38857
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38423
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30775
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30329
NoriaAgonMace14152%21779
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29241
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25890
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38313
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38539
NoriaAgonKris14072%25965
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30070
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30356
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48246
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7029
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48366
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23592
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6334
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14737
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13277
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17953
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14860
NoriaAgonImp60%6563
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30775
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30741
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29297
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29929
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30659
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31008
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25889
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32955
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129321
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32695
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25965
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30811
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30800
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26197
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127389
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25890
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26203
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48246
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48366
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7029
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23592
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10949
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14737
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6334
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17953
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14860
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13277
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6563
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32969
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129321
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127389
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32955
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30800
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31008
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30811
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32695
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48246
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48366
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23592
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10949
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17953
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6334
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6563
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13277
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1990834%57804
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25965
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32969
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30811
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30775
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26203
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30659
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21779
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32955
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129321
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26197
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127389
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32695
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30741
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31008
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30800
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25890
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25889
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48246
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48366
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23592
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6334
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10949
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14860
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13277
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6563
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17953
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39055
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39256
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30368
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38857
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30601
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38907
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30329
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30509
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30356
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30329
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30538
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30811
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30191
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30741
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25890
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31008
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30659
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30229
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30775
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30355
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25965
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26203
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29297
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30800
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30070
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25889
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29241
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29929
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26197
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21779
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48246
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48366
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23592
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6334
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14737
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17953
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13277
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14860
NoriaForest MonImp20%6563
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42664
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64891
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65005
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36192
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38197
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42782
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37505
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47060
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48129
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43243
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129321
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127389
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32969
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32955
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32695
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48366
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6334
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7029
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48246
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23592
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14860
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10949
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17953
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13277
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6334
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30191
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30356
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32969
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30538
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26197
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30800
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29241
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31008
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30601
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29929
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21779
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129321
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25890
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25965
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30229
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30070
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30355
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26203
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32695
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30509
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30811
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30775
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30741
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29297
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30659
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32955
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25889
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48366
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48246
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23592
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10949
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14737
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6334
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14860
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17953
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6563
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13277
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39256
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30355
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30356
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129321
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124912%127389
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7029
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48246
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48366
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23592
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6334
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17953
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13277
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14860
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6563
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48237
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30538
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38907
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30601
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38665
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30356
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38857
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39055
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38539
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38406
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48450
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48056
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48448
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48134
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39658
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30368
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38313
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48281
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30509
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38423
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39256
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30329
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30329
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30070
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29297
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29929
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30775
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30229
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30355
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30659
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29241
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30191
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30741
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21779
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48366
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7029
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48246
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6334
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23592
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14737
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10949
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%886
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14860
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13277
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17953
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6563
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231734%19180
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14737
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48246
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48366
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122586
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16789
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2987
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16860
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2923
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10949
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2766
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1419
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3782
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1394
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1280
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1368
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102231
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8560
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9296
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110265
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154396
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots320053%158392
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants318883%184246
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe318753%200196
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor318143%134905
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants317743%133961
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow317703%152725
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear317463%199396
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants317333%184879
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff317263%159234
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic317073%187337
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind316153%134761
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask316143%199951
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield315853%152593
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter315843%183856
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade315703%152536
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water315663%198918
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield315663%133739
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword315593%157077
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves315523%134149
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves315283%158142
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe315043%182097
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield315013%183579
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability314933%134077
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor314913%152469
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm314643%184786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves314593%134156
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm314503%199325
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots314363%199344
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants314283%134233
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots314263%183061
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm313933%134140
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword313793%134742
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots310643%133706
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325770%16789
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25350%48366
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25160%48246
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325110%16860
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619330%16799
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413170%5333
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212920%9836
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312750%23592
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12590%10949
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9880%17953
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7640%13277
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6730%2766
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6370%3782
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6330%14737
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6150%10156
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6070%19180
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5710%14860
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3540%6563
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131744
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124105
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198918
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131923
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152469
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132650
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123908
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131201
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132121
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134233
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199344
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134742
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187337
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199951
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132730
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199396
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123606
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131827
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123957
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152725
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200196
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134156
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152536
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123660
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199325
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132267
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124501
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152593
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132512
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133706
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131751
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133148
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48246
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48366
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134761
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134905
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132457
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff725163%159234
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask723573%199951
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants723293%184246
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield722503%183579
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter720953%183856
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword720463%175704
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants720403%176137
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm720383%184786
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves720153%158142
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots720033%199344
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots719783%183061
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants719443%184879
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow719323%175671
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves718703%177491
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic718503%187337
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade718263%152536
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow717403%152725
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots717253%158392
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm717043%199325
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield716943%152593
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves716923%134149
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor716903%175542
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe716883%200196
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor716863%177210
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water716813%198918
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor716483%152469
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm715483%134140
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm714673%177655
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability714033%134077
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants713383%133961
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe712733%182097
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear712383%199396
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword709713%157077
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358270%16860
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58080%48366
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357980%16789
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57850%48246
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644230%16799
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429630%5333
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329510%23592
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29250%10949
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228650%9836
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21410%17953
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15480%13277
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14960%14737
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14730%2766
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14540%10156
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14480%3782
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14070%19180
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11970%14860
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8515
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8560
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256395%183856
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256025%184786
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255815%177491
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255425%184879
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254885%184246
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254805%109569
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253315%159774
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%109462
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253255%177210
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252985%183061
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252635%176137
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122586
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252415%177655
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251915%175671
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251705%175542
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251565%175704
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251295%183579
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250995%182097
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250945%110265
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249695%109571
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245985%102231
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48366
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8515
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48246
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8560
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17953
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9296
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23592
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9836
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13277
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1394
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10949
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10156
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19180
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1419
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14860
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1368
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14737
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6563
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16799
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor415254%110265
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm415134%177655
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff414284%159234
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield413924%183579
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants413654%176137
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots413004%158392
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor412994%177210
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter412504%183856
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm412164%184786
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow411344%175671
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff411044%109571
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword410984%157077
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants410614%184246
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor410424%175542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves409924%158142
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword409764%175704
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants409514%184879
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield409204%109462
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor409044%159774
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe408894%182097
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves408864%177491
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots408794%109569
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots408354%183061
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword374044%102231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24410%48246
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424260%8515
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23960%48366
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423880%8560
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12320%10949
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212140%9836
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311830%23592
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511330%9296
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8880%17953
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6790%13277
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6410%1419
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14737
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6220%10156
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6200%19180
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6000%1368
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5880%1394
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5180%14860
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3680%6563
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184246
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134140
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%184879
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183061
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%183579
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%175704
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%175542
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158142
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%109462
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%177655
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%158392
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%175671
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%109571
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110265
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182097
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%177491
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%184786
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176137
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159234
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134077
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%133961
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%177210
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157077
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%109569
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%183856
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134149
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102231
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48246
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48366
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16860
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16789
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16799
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9836
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9296
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10949
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23592
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17953
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1419
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13277
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2766
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1394
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14737
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19180
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14860
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1368
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10156
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6563
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8515
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8560
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47109
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69314
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47318
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47433
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64378
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64780
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48168
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127389
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32695
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32955
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131751
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199396
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200196
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131827
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132121
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132267
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152593
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134905
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131923
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134742
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152725
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199951
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133148
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198918
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187337
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134149
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132512
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152469
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131744
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133961
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134761
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134077
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134156
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132457
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133706
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132650
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131201
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199344
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199325
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132730
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133739
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48246
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16860
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48366
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16789
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9836
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5333
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23592
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17953
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13277
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14737
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19180
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2766
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10156
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10949
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3782
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14860
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6563
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133706
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124501
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123957
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132121
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134742
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131923
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134905
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199325
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133148
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200196
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132512
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133739
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199396
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199951
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124105
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131201
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123908
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113622
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123660
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123606
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134761
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114049
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132650
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131827
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131744
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134233
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132267
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132730
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198918
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199344
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132457
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134156
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131751
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187337
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48366
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16860
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48246
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16789
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16799
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4629
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23592
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9836
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17953
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19180
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14737
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3782
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13277
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10156
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14860
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6563
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48134
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30601
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30355
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30741
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56218
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38665
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48281
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38907
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133961
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177210
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268593%78557
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268433%132457
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268403%124501
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267573%64548
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267543%69634
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267173%131923
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266893%124105
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266783%131751
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266713%64780
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266403%69073
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266173%123957
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266093%65005
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266073%133148
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265913%132267
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265763%64891
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265673%132730
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265603%123908
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265493%132121
AtlansBahamutBlade265193%114049
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265073%131827
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265033%78536
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265003%113622
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264953%131744
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth264773%123660
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264573%64906
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264043%132512
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263943%69314
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263843%123606
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263463%132650
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263353%64378
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262763%131201
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20480%48366
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220080%5413
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219670%5564
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19640%48246
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615500%16799
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010860%6334
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310250%4629
AtlansBahamutRena +39620%23592
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19530%4330
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17953
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5570%10949
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19180
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4960%1266
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14737
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4820%13277
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14860
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6563
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65005
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47485
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38197
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42729
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36192
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110265
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177655
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154396
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159774
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175671
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153821
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109569
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122586
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175704
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177491
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%175542
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153885
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177210
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176137
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109462
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109571
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102231
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48246
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48366
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8515
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8560
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9296
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2987
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23592
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17953
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10949
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1280
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1394
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1368
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14737
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10156
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13277
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1419
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19180
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14860
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6563
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16799
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14737
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48246
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8515
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48366
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8560
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1901
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174207
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2923
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1600
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1046
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1342
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1122
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%952
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2016
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1637
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10949
AtlansHydraRena +310%23592
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205183
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193619
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193619
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109571
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102231
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192525
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122586
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159774
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192593
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110265
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154396
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191161
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174207
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109462
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153885
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153821
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109569
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8560
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48366
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48246
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8515
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17953
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23592
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13277
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2987
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9296
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1368
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19180
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1280
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1419
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1394
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4223
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10156
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6563
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14860
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14737
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6528
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6709
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122586
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109571
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110265
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177655
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102231
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%109569
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154396
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%153885
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109462
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%159774
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177210
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153821
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177491
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174207
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48246
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48366
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8515
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8560
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2987
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9296
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23592
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13277
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1394
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17953
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10156
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10949
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1419
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19180
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14737
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14860
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1368
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6528
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6709
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6563
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38423
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56218
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14860
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39055
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30070
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127389
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129321
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132267
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124501
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199325
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200196
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132121
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131744
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134742
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134905
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114049
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199396
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131751
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132457
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134761
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132730
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123606
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78536
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199344
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124105
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123908
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199951
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133706
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113622
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134156
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78557
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131201
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132512
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131827
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198918
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132650
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131923
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134233
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133739
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123957
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123660
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133148
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48246
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48366
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16860
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16789
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16799
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17953
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23592
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4629
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4330
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13277
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14860
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10156
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19180
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14737
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6563
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133739
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134761
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133706
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134742
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134905
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134233
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134156
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69634
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123957
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131201
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131751
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69314
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133148
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69073
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132457
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123660
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132730
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113622
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123908
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132121
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78557
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124501
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132267
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132650
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124105
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131827
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131923
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132512
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131744
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78536
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114049
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123606
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48366
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48246
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5564
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5413
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16799
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17953
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4330
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6334
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4629
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23592
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13277
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14737
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1266
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14860
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10949
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19180
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10156
AtlansVeparImp840%6563
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16860
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16789
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119993
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90321
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90258
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118891
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131826
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90443
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90503
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79590
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156026
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150174
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79354
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90231
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177683
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76899
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78662
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156394
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176848
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17953
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6709
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6528
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1046
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48366
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14737
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13277
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1776
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23592
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14860
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261755%205183
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261735%192525
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261715%192593
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261695%202889
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260705%191161
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260555%193619
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260455%204888
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260435%154396
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260355%153885
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259845%205025
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259795%156026
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259395%174207
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259225%119993
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259025%150174
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258595%153821
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258525%156394
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258145%203759
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257445%118891
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48246
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511270%6709
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48366
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510920%6528
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6360%17953
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23592
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2987
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55830%9296
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13277
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14737
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4223
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19180
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1600
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14860
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2016
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2470%10156
TarkanBloody wolImp2050%6563
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3304
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3200
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90258
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71816
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6618
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8124
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72071
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79354
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71451
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72066
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90321
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90503
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77801
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79590
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76899
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71718
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71767
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14860
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17953
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72113
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177683
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176848
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131826
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193619
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205025
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118891
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156026
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192525
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150174
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119993
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204888
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203759
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205183
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156394
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202889
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191161
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192593
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48366
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6528
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6709
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48246
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17953
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13277
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1901
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9296
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23592
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1846
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19180
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4223
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2016
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6563
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14860
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1342
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14737
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1637
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1600
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10156
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193619
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154396
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205183
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192593
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153821
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205025
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202889
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122586
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204888
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192525
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174207
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191161
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203759
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%153885
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159774
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8560
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48366
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48246
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8515
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9296
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2987
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17953
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23592
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13277
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1280
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14737
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14860
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4223
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19180
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10156
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2016
TarkanMutantImp2940%6563
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6709
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6528
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159234
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152536
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176848
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203759
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150174
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205025
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119993
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156394
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%118891
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204888
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90231
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90503
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76899
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177683
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90258
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156026
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131826
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90321
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205183
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202889
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90443
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6709
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48366
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6528
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48246
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17953
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13277
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9296
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23592
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1901
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%952
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1122
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1600
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1342
TarkanTantalosImp150%6563
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4223
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14737
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19180
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1637
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14860
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10156
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1846
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1046
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14737
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1776
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48366
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6528
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6709
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48246
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1046
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%858
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2923
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1122
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2307%156394
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156026
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174207
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2237%205183
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%205025
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204888
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154396
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203759
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150174
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192525
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192593
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193619
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1906%153821
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153885
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14737
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191161
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19180
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10156
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4223
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202889
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2923
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48366
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8515
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48246
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%679
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23592
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13277
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6528
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1637
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6709
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8560
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17953
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9296
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131751
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132730
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133739
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199344
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199396
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134742
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132267
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134140
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131827
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152469
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134905
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134156
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134077
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152536
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134761
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%152593
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131201
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%199951
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134149
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131744
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198918
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132121
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132457
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132512
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%133961
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200196
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134233
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132650
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152725
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133706
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131923
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133148
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187337
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199325
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14737
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19180
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2923
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10156
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4223
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16860
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48246
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48366
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%679
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16789
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16799
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9836
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5333
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23592
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17953
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13277
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2766
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3782
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10949
9Blood SoldImp50%6563
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14860
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153821
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153885
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193619
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156026
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205025
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204888
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205183
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150174
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156394
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154396
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174207
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192525
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119993
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192593
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203759
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14737
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2923
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191161
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10156
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118891
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19180
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202889
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6528
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6709
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4223
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%679
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48366
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9296
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48246
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1600
9Bloody wolRena +330%23592
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17953
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14860
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1637
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3200
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13277
9Bloody wolImp10%6563
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47060
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48129
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47499
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47292
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47323
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47485
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47802
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47318
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48168
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47433
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47109
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37171
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50399
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36491
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38197
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42664
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42760
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37505
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43243
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42782
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50674
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36192
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45295
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42939
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50823
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56218
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37220
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37401
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50221
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42729
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38042
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50843
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14737
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19180
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10156
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2923
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4223
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48246
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48366
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%679
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6334
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23592
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17953
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4330
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14860
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13277
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10949
9Cursed LicImp40%6563
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152725
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152536
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158142
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182097
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184786
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134149
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199344
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152593
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183061
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183856
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134233
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200196
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159234
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184246
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198918
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133739
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158392
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199396
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134140
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152469
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%157077
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187337
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134905
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133706
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134742
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199325
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133961
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199951
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134077
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134156
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%184879
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183579
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134761
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14737
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19180
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10156
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2923
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16789
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4223
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16860
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48246
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48366
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16799
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23592
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5333
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%679
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17953
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10949
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9836
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3782
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2766
9Cursed WizImp70%6563
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14860
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13277
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37220
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42664
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48129
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50823
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48450
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48237
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43243
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39658
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48281
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42782
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47802
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56218
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48168
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48056
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50399
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48134
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50221
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37401
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50674
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42760
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42729
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36491
9CyclopsGladius6641%50843
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38197
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42939
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45295
9CyclopsSpear6561%38042
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36192
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37505
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48448
9CyclopsFlail6311%37171
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19180
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14737
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2923
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10156
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4223
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7029
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48246
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48366
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%679
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4330
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6334
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10949
9CyclopsRena +3240%23592
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%886
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17953
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13277
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14860
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6563
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132267
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131744
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%198918
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132457
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134742
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133148
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152469
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131201
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%123908
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132512
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152536
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123660
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%199951
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123606
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133706
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131827
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%134905
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152725
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123957
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187337
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199344
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%152593
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134761
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124105
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132730
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199396
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131751
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131923
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132650
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200196
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199325
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134233
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133739
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124501
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132121
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134156
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14737
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19180
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10156
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2923
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48246
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4223
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16789
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48366
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16860
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%679
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16799
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4629
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23592
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9836
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10949
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17953
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13277
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3782
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14860
9Dark KnighImp50%6563
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%183856
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134233
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187337
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%182097
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152469
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198918
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199325
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157077
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183579
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176137
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134149
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158392
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%158142
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133961
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159234
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183061
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184246
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184879
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184786
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152593
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133706
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134140
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199396
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200196
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152725
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175671
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175704
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175542
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152536
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199344
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133739
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134077
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199951
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14737
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19180
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10156
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2923
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4223
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48246
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16860
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16789
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48366
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16799
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%679
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9836
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23592
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17953
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5333
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10949
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14860
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3782
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13277
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2766
9Dark SkullImp20%6563
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152593
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%183856
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%198918
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199344
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182097
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134140
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199325
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177655
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200196
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175704
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176137
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177210
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175671
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157077
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%177491
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184879
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%175542
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%152725
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187337
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134149
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152469
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134077
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184786
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%158392
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159234
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184246
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%133961
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199396
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183061
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152536
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%199951
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158142
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183579
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14737
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19180
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10156
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2923
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4223
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16789
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48246
9Death CowDevils Key250%48366
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16860
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%679
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16799
9Death CowRena +3130%23592
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9836
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3782
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5333
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17953
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10949
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14860
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2766
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8515
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13277
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8560
9Death CowImp20%6563
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109571
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184246
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110265
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183856
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175704
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159774
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184786
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183061
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2923
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109462
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109569
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175671
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14737
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175542
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8515
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183579
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177491
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184879
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182097
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177210
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177655
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19180
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102231
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158142
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109462
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183061
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184786
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%157077
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109569
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158392
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%184879
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183856
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183579
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177655
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110265
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159774
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175671
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184246
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177491
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182097
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%175704
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109571
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159234
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6130%175542
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176137
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177210
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14737
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19180
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2923
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10156
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4223
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48246
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8560
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%679
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48366
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8515
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10949
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9296
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23592
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17953
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1394
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13277
9Death KnigImp110%6563
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9836
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1419
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1368
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14860
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4720%192525
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154396
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192593
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153885
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122586
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174207
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153821
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159774
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4300%203759
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4230%193619
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205025
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204888
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205183
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14737
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19180
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191161
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202889
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2923
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10156
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4223
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48246
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9296
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8515
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8560
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
9Death TreeRena +380%23592
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48366
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1280
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%679
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13277
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17953
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14860
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2016
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6709
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183061
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177491
9DevilBronze Shield70%183579
9DevilDragon Pants60%176137
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134149
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177210
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158392
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134077
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183856
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109571
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158142
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175704
9DevilSilver Bow40%175671
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184879
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182097
9DevilDragon Helm40%177655
9DevilDragon Shield30%109462
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159234
9DevilGiant Sword20%157077
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184246
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133961
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109569
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175542
9DevilDragon Armor20%110265
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134140
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8560
9DevilJewel of Creation10%679
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10949
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14737
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90258
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119993
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131826
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71718
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79354
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90321
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176848
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177683
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150174
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76899
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90503
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79590
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78662
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71451
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77801
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19180
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14737
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48246
9DrakanDevils Key20%48366
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90231
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10156
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1846
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6528
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1342
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4223
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%679
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118891
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%993
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2923
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90443
9DrakanRena +310%23592
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6709
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1776
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72113
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156026
9GhostScale Pants30%43243
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64906
9GhostFlail20%37171
9GhostScale Armor20%48168
9GhostSpear20%38042
9GhostWind Boots10%45295
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2923
9GhostGiant Trident10%47323
9GhostFalcon10%38197
9GhostRing of Fire10%47318
9GhostElven Axe10%42939
9GhostScale Boots10%37220
9GhostWind Pants10%47433
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64780
9GhostPlate Shield10%42760
9GhostScale Gloves10%37505
9GhostScale Helm10%42782
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47499
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65005
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47109
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109462
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7170%177491
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%153821
9Great BahaDragon Armor6930%110265
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176137
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%177210
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109571
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153885
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154396
9Great BahaLightning Sword6570%102231
9Great BahaDragon Helm6540%177655
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6510%159774
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%175704
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6500%109569
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175671
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122586
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6310%175542
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14737
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19180
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10156
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2923
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4223
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48366
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8560
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8515
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48246
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%679
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2987
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9296
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13277
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17953
9Great BahaRena +390%23592
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1419
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1368
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1280
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14860
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1394
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10949
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6563
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65005
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48129
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123606
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47802
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47292
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69634
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124105
9Hell HoundBlade130%114049
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124501
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64891
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47060
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123957
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78536
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48168
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47433
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64548
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47499
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47318
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47109
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69073
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69314
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123908
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64780
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64906
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45295
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64378
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113622
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14737
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47485
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78557
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123660
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47323
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19180
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2923
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10156
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%679
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48246
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5564
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5413
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1266
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47292
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132650
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114049
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65005
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64378
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78557
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123908
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47499
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123606
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132730
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132512
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123660
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64548
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64891
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47433
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113622
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133148
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47060
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124501
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69634
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69314
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69073
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64780
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64906
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132457
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123957
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124105
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78536
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47109
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47485
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47323
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47318
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14737
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19180
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10156
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2923
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4223
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%679
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5564
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5413
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16799
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48246
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4330
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48366
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6334
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23592
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4629
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17953
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10949
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1266
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14860
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13277
9Hell SpideImp30%6563
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131826
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176848
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177683
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203759
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204888
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192593
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193619
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156026
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156394
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119993
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192525
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205025
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205183
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150174
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14737
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10156
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19180
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118891
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48246
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191161
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2923
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%679
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2016
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202889
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13277
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48366
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4223
9Iron WheelRena +310%23592
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6709
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17953
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30800
9LichVine Pants120%30659
9LichPad Gloves120%32969
9LichKris110%25965
9LichHorn Shield110%29297
9LichKite Shield110%30355
9LichLeather Pants100%30775
9LichSmall Shield100%32955
9LichSword of Assassin100%30229
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30538
9LichBuckler90%25890
9LichBone Gloves80%30368
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30601
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30070
9LichMorning Star70%30356
9LichBronze Boots70%30191
9LichSilk Gloves70%30329
9LichDouble Axe70%30329
9LichShort Sword60%32695
9LichVine Helm60%26203
9LichMace60%21779
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30811
9LichPad Pants50%30741
9LichVine Armor50%29929
9LichRapier50%29241
9LichBronze Gloves50%30509
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31008
9LichLeather Helm40%26197
9LichSkull Staff30%25889
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48366
9LichBox of Luck +110%2923
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14737
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7029
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48246
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203759
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154396
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153821
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122586
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192525
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205025
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192593
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193619
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204888
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159774
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153885
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205183
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174207
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14737
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202889
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19180
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10156
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2923
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191161
9MutantJewel of Life170%4223
9MutantJewel of Creation110%679
9MutantDevils Eye90%48246
9MutantDevils Key70%48366
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2016
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8515
9MutantRena +350%23592
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8560
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9296
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17953
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6528
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1280
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14860
9MutantImp20%6563
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13277
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158142
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158392
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184246
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152725
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175542
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187337
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175704
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182097
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152536
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184879
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134140
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183579
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159234
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177210
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184786
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183061
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175671
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157077
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176137
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152593
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133961
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177491
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152469
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177655
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134149
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183856
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134077
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14737
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19180
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10156
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2923
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%679
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48246
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4223
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10949
9Necron3Devils Key230%48366
9Necron3Rena +3210%23592
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16789
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16860
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16799
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9836
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5333
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8515
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2766
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17953
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8560
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14860
9Necron3Imp20%6563
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13277
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109569
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131751
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199951
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184786
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%184879
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158392
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132121
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134761
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%152725
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134905
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158142
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131744
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%152593
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134742
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134077
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152536
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199325
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134156
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134149
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131923
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134140
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133739
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131201
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187337
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200196
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199396
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157077
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132267
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152469
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159234
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%133961
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133706
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134233
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131827
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%198918
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199344
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14737
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19180
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2923
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10156
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4223
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16860
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%679
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48366
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16789
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48246
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5333
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16799
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10949
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9836
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23592
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14860
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17953
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2766
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3782
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13277
9Orc ArcherImp10%6563
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42782
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64906
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47060
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64378
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47485
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43243
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47323
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47802
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48129
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48168
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37401
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64548
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38197
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64891
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47292
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47109
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47318
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45295
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37220
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65005
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37505
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47499
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47433
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42664
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42729
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42760
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38042
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42939
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37171
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64780
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14737
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19180
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2923
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10156
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5413
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4223
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5564
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48246
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16799
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48366
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%679
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4330
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23592
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6334
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10949
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6563
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13277
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14860
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17953
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132512
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132457
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123957
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133706
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134742
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133739
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199325
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131744
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199951
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132650
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132267
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198918
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134156
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131751
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124501
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132121
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78557
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134233
9Poison BulBlade1330%114049
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134761
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199396
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132730
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199344
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124105
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123660
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200196
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123908
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134905
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123606
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113622
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133148
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131827
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131923
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131201
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78536
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14737
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19180
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2923
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10156
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48246
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4223
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16860
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16789
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48366
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16799
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4629
9Poison BulRena +370%23592
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%679
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4330
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17953
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14860
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13277
9Poison BulImp10%6563
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131201
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131923
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134761
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133148
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134742
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132512
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%198918
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132267
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199344
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187337
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152469
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132650
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132730
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134140
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131744
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200196
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199396
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134077
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132457
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134156
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152725
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134233
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199325
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133739
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152536
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131827
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131751
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199951
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134149
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133706
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132121
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134905
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133961
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%152593
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14737
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19180
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10156
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2923
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16789
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%679
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48246
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48366
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16799
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4223
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9836
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5333
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23592
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17953
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2766
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10949
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16860
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13277
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6563
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14860
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131751
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132730
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134233
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123660
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133148
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134156
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199344
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132267
9ShadowBlade1510%114049
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199325
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199951
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123606
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124501
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132650
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131201
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134761
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133739
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124105
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132457
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133706
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199396
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134742
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132121
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131744
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131923
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132512
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123957
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200196
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187337
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113622
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198918
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134905
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131827
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123908
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14737
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19180
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2923
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10156
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48246
9ShadowDevils Key130%48366
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16860
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16799
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4223
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16789
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9836
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4629
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%679
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17953
9ShadowRena +330%23592
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13277
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6563
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3782
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14860
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177655
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109569
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109571
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122586
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102231
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153885
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153821
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109462
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177210
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110265
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174207
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177491
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154396
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159774
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14737
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10156
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19180
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2923
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4223
9Silver ValRena +3130%23592
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48366
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8515
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8560
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48246
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%679
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1368
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14860
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6528
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1280
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6709
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9296
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10949
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13277
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1394
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1419
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6563
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17953
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47109
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38197
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47802
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48129
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64906
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47060
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47499
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42782
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48168
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42939
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47485
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42729
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47323
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64780
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69314
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64891
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69073
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42664
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47318
9Skeleton ASpear160%38042
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43243
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64378
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64548
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47433
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47292
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65005
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45295
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42760
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69634
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19180
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10156
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14737
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5564
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4223
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2923
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23592
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48246
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72066
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6584
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90503
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72071
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76899
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90231
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72113
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90443
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78662
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79590
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90258
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77801
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71767
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71718
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79354
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6618
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71816
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90321
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71451
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14860
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4223
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48366
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13277
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6563
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19180
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17953
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3200
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48246
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292706%202889
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291006%156026
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290996%193619
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290336%205183
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290266%191161
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290176%192525
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290136%150174
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290106%153885
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289916%203759
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288806%156394
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288256%153821
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288076%154396
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287796%205025
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287786%192593
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287556%174207
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286846%204888
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48366
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48246
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6709
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6528
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23592
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9296
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2987
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17953
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13277
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8560
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8515
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1600
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1637
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2016
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19180
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4223
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10156
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14860
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14737
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6563
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134077
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9836
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177683
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90503
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90258
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77801
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150174
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71451
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90231
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76899
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79354
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%131826
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm834%90443
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71718
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118891
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%119993
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79590
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants764%72113
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%78662
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90321
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176848
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48246
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6709
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48366
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6528
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9296
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14737
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17953
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23592
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8124
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48366
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6584
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword342496%205183
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots342356%176848
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter341376%205025
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow341336%174207
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves340076%150174
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves340036%119993
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots340036%204888
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor339876%177683
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves339556%191161
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves339426%192593
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection339396%193619
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves338726%202889
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield338536%156394
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants337906%192525
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots337836%118891
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants335806%156026
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow335286%203759
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15940%48366
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15910%48246
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512030%6528
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512010%6709
IcarusMega CrustRena +37350%23592
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47220%1901
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56990%9296
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5550%17953
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3790%10156
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3750%2016
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3740%13277
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3610%1846
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3540%14737
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1637
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3450%1600
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3450%4223
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19180
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14860
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1930%6563
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3200
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3304
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%134077
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9836
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%77801
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71767
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72113
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%71816
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71718
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71451
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots92%8124
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72071
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72066
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction41%6618
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48366
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14860
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14737
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6709
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2923
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48246
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6528
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48366
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3200
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79585%204888
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118891
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131826
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156394
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%176848
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203759
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90258
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90503
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%205025
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78245%119993
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90231
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150174
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205183
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90321
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90443
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77515%156026
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177683
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%202889
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48246
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48366
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6528
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6709
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1901
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23592
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9296
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17953
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14737
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1600
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19180
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1637
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13277
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1846
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1342
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10156
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1122
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14860
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1046
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4223
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6563
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134077
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3200
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43243
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65005
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64548
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64891
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38197
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47499
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64378
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64906
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69634
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47433
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42939
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47318
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42782
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78536
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64780
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47323
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47433
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64891
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47292
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78536
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64378
11Dark SkullBlade670%114049
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69073
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47499
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64906
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132512
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133148
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123957
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65005
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132457
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113622
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64780
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132650
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124105
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123606
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123660
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123908
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47485
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64548
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78557
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47060
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132730
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47318
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69314
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124501
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69634
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47109
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5413
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2923
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16799
11Dark SkullRena +310%23592
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5564
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123660
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132267
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124105
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131827
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69073
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131751
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132650
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134761
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134905
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124501
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131923
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133148
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78536
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69314
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131744
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131201
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132730
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134156
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123908
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123957
11Giant OgreBlade240%114049
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78557
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113622
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134742
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123606
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132457
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69634
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132121
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132512
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5413
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2923
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48246
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132512
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133739
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132650
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131744
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134140
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134761
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134742
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199325
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134077
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132121
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133961
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132457
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134149
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199951
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199344
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152536
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134905
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198918
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131751
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152469
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152725
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131827
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133706
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200196
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199396
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132267
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132730
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133148
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134156
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187337
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134233
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131201
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131923
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152593
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19180
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3782
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78557
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47802
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47485
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64378
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69073
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42729
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65005
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69314
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64891
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113622
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47060
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69634
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64906
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47499
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42782
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114049
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64780
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47323
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47109
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48168
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47292
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48129
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47318
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42664
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47433
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124105
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78536
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45295
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64548
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42939
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2923
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48246
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5413
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48366
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23592
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5564
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4330
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16799
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1266
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6334
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17953
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14737
11Orc ArcherImp10%6563
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13277
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19180
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47499
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48129
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42729
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42939
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42760
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48168
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47802
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64378
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47060
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65005
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42664
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37401
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37220
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47485
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47323
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64780
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47433
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45295
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37171
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47109
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42782
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64548
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38197
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64906
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47318
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38042
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37505
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43243
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47292
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64891
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48366
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16799
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2923
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23592
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48246
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17953
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5564
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14860
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13277
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5413
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4330
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6334
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6563
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187337
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131827
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132730
11Red SkeletBlade341%114049
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132650
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123660
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199344
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134233
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132267
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133739
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123606
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123957
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131751
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131201
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133148
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198918
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134761
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132457
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132121
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200196
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124501
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199396
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134742
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133706
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124105
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131744
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113622
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134905
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123908
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134156
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131923
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132512
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199325
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199951
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16799
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2923
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134905
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152469
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152725
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198918
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134233
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131201
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132267
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199951
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131744
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133706
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131923
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199325
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133739
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132121
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152536
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131751
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199396
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199344
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134742
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134156
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131827
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152593
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123957
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187337
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200196
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134761
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158392
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123660
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184786
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132512
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132650
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184879
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159234
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123908
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133961
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123606
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124501
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134140
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134149
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134077
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157077
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132457
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133148
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132730
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158142
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10949
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19180
12Chief SkelRena +310%23592
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48246
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2923
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16799
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132121
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184786
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134149
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152725
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152536
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200196
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199344
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175542
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133739
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157077
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176137
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187337
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134077
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159234
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184879
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133706
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175704
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182097
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152593
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134140
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133961
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158392
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134233
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184246
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198918
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199325
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158142
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183856
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152469
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175671
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183061
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199396
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199951
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183579
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16789
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2923
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48246
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48366
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10949
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177210
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177655
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109462
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134140
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184246
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133961
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184879
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134077
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175671
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177491
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182097
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102231
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109569
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183856
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158392
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157077
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158142
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183061
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134149
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110265
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184786
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159234
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109571
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175704
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183579
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175542
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176137
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8515
12Giant OgreRena +310%23592
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13277
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16860
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2923
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17953
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159774
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153821
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174207
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153885
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122586
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109571
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154396
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109569
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109462
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110265
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102231
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152469
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131744
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199344
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134149
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134156
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134905
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152725
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199325
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131923
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152593
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200196
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184786
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184879
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199396
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132121
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158142
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187337
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131201
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131827
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132267
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133961
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199951
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157077
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133739
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134077
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159234
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134140
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133706
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134761
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152536
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158392
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131751
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134233
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134742
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198918
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2923
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48246
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16789
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10949
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48366
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16799
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13277
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17953
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23592
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16860
12Orc ArcherImp40%6563
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19180
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3782
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9836
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10156
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5333
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187337
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123908
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133739
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134156
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198918
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152469
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132650
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132457
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134761
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199325
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131744
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123606
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123957
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123660
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199396
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134233
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131827
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152593
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132730
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199344
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124501
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133148
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132121
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134742
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199951
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131751
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133706
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%200196
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131201
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152536
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134905
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132267
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131923
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152725
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132512
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2923
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48246
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48366
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16860
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23592
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9836
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16789
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16799
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10156
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4629
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17953
12Orc WarrioImp20%6563
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3782
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10949
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19180
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14860
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14737
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13277
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184246
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177655
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177491
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175704
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177210
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182097
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183579
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184879
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122586
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102231
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110265
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176137
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175542
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175671
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184786
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109571
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109462
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183061
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159774
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109569
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183856
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2923
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16799
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48366
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9296
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184246
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184879
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183856
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158142
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134077
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175671
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158392
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175704
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182097
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134140
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184786
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183579
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109569
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157077
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134149
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183061
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109571
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109462
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159234
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177655
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175542
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110265
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176137
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133961
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177491
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199396
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134233
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152536
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152593
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199344
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152469
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177210
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133706
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133739
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152725
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187337
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199951
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199325
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200196
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198918
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14737
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109571
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175542
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153885
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109569
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153821
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122586
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110265
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176137
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109462
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159774
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175671
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177210
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177655
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177491
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154396
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175704
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102231
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48246
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17953
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8560
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19180
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1419
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8515
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2923
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1368
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48366
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154396
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109569
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153821
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174207
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110265
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159774
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102231
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193619
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153885
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192593
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192525
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109571
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109462
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191161
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122586
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48366
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6709
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10156
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2923
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176848
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203759
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202889
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177683
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118891
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192593
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191161
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119993
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192525
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205025
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150174
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204888
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205183
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156026
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193619
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156394
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174207
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2923
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17953
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110265
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183061
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134077
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109569
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158142
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175704
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176137
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183579
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159234
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134140
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134149
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157077
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175542
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177491
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184879
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109462
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109571
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133961
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177655
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177210
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158392
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182097
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102231
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184246
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183856
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175671
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184786
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2923
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17953
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48246
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8560
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10156
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48366
13Orc ArcherImp80%6563
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9296
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9836
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13277
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23592
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10949
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8515
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1419
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19180
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1368
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1394
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14737
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14860
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183061
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157077
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134140
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133961
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184246
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187337
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199344
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175704
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134149
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152725
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183856
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133739
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184879
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176137
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175671
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159234
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158142
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133706
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134077
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152593
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200196
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184786
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175542
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199325
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199951
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158392
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152469
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198918
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152536
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182097
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183579
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134233
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199396
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2923
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48246
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17953
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16789
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16860
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10949
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48366
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13277
13Orc WarrioImp70%6563
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16799
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9836
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2766
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23592
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19180
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14737
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5333
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10156
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156394
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202889
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122586
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204888
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153821
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205025
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174207
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193619
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205183
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203759
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156026
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192525
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154396
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153885
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191161
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192593
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6709
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2923
13Red SkeletRena +310%23592
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19180
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109462
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153885
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122586
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154396
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174207
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110265
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159774
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183856
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109571
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184786
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153821
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183061
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109569
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182097
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184246
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175671
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177655
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177491
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192525
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193619
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156394
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192593
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174207
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156026
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154396
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204888
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150174
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202889
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205183
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153821
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191161
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205025
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153885
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203759
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2923
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48246
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4223
14Dark SkullRena +310%23592
14Dark SkullImp10%6563
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17953
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6709
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13277
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202889
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177683
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205025
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192525
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192593
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191161
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156026
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193619
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176848
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150174
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174207
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204888
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205183
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156394
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119993
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203759
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118891
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3304
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10156
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14737
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13277
14Giant OgreImp10%6563
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48246
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6709
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90321
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150174
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79354
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119993
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156026
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176848
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76899
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79590
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118891
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90258
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90503
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90443
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156394
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90231
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131826
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177683
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78662
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9296
14Magic SkelRena +310%23592
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2923
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109571
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109462
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154396
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159774
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174207
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109569
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153885
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102231
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122586
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110265
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153821
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2923
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17953
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48246
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13277
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48366
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8560
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1368
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23592
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9296
14Orc ArcherImp70%6563
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14737
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8515
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1280
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6528
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1394
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1419
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19180
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10156
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14860
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6709
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175542
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184786
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182097
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183061
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109462
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184879
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109571
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183579
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109569
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175671
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176137
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177655
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102231
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110265
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183856
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159774
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175704
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184246
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177491
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177210
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122586
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2923
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8560
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9296
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48246
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1419
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9836
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13277
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23592
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1368
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8515
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19180
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48366
14Orc WarrioImp30%6563
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1394
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1280
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10949
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17953
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10156
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14737
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14860
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205183
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118891
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202889
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203759
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177683
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150174
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90231
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90443
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205025
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131826
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90503
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90321
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204888
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119993
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156026
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156394
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90258
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176848
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2923
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6528
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193619
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192525
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109569
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174207
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204888
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205025
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109462
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109571
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153885
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154396
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156026
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153821
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110265
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150174
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192593
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191161
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%131826
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177683
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2961%176848
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156026
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192525
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150174
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191161
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119993
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193619
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204888
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1540%118891
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%202889
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156394
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205183
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203759
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%205025
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192593
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48246
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3200
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2923
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13277
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6528
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6709
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48366
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17953
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
15Dark SkullRena +310%23592
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131826
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118891
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%177683
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90443
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90503
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150174
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90231
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79354
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78662
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90258
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156026
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90321
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156394
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176848
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%119993
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77801
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79590
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76899
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3200
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1776
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48366
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17953
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6709
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%71816
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6618
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6584
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71767
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90231
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72113
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90443
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90258
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76899
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90321
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77801
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131826
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79590
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71451
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72066
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72071
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90503
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78662
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71718
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79354
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13421%154396
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%205025
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%204888
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13181%156394
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153885
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13071%174207
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12991%192525
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12911%205183
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12781%203759
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12721%191161
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12631%192593
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193619
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12571%150174
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%202889
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153821
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%156026
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2923
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17953
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48246
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48366
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13277
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23592
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1600
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8515
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6528
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6709
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8560
15Orc ArcherImp20%6563
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19180
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9296
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10156
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14860
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2016
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4223
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14737
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8721%109462
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174207
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8391%109571
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8281%122586
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8211%153885
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8191%102231
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8171%110265
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191161
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8001%109569
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7961%153821
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7921%159774
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7871%154396
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7871%193619
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7781%192593
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7731%192525
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2923
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48366
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17953
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8515
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48246
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13277
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23592
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19180
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9296
15Orc WarrioImp30%6563
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6709
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10156
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6528
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1368
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8560
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1280
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14737
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14860
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90503
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118891
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79590
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71451
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176848
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90258
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90443
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79354
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76899
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90321
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72113
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71718
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77801
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90231
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72066
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119993
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131826
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177683
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72071
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78662
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48246
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13277
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6528
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90258
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176848
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79354
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119993
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90443
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71718
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78662
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90503
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90231
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177683
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79590
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71451
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131826
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150174
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118891
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72113
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76899
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90321
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77801
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14860
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48366
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17953
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48246
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6528
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2923
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71816
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71767
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6618
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6584
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90503
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77801
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90321
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90258
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79590
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78662
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72113
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72066
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131826
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79354
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71451
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90231
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72071
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76899
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90443
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71718
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17953
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1776
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2923
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19180
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48366
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14737
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10156
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8124
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71767
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6584
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6618
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71816
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9296
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90231
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205025
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193619
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204888
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191161
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150174
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90443
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192593
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203759
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156394
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118891
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202889
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205183
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131826
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192525
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119993
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156026
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176848
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177683
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2923
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13277
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17953
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6528
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23592
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6709
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1901
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14737
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48246
16Orc ArcherImp50%6563
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48366
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9296
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2016
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4223
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14860
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1342
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19180
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134077
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193619
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191161
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153885
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119993
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202889
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150174
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203759
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153821
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156394
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205025
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118891
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204888
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192593
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192525
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205183
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154396
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174207
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156026
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2923
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17953
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6528
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48366
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6709
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48246
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9296
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23592
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2987
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2016
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14737
16Orc WarrioImp20%6563
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13277
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1600
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14860
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19180
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71816
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72071
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79590
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72113
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71718
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77801
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6584
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76899
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8124
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71767
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78662
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72066
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71451
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79354
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48366
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17953
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48246
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6584
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71816
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131826
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71767
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79590
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72113
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71718
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77801
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90321
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79354
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71451
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90503
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78662
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90443
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76899
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72066
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72071
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90231
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90258
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48366
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90321
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78662
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79354
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71816
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72066
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79590
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71767
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8124
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90503
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6584
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71718
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77801
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76899
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72071
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90258
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72113
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71451
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6618
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8124
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17953
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71451
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77801
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118891
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176848
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90503
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78662
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90443
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119993
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79354
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79590
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90321
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90231
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131826
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71718
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76899
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72113
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72071
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90258
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177683
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72066
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2923
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6709
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17953
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1776
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9296
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23592
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1846
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6528
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48246
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13277
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48366
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19180
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4223
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14860
17Orc ArcherImp10%6563
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14737
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118891
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77801
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150174
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177683
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78662
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79590
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176848
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79354
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90321
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90503
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90231
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76899
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119993
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156394
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156026
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90258
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90443
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131826
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2923
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13277
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17953
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48246
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6709
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48366
17Orc WarrioImp30%6563
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134077
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%952
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6528
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14860
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23592
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1776
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4223
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9296
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19180
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71767
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72071
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71816
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6584
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72066
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8124
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17953
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2923
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30329
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30329
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30538
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39256
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29297
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30356
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29929
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25890
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30741
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21779
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30070
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30229
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30191
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30355
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30775
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38313
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30601
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30509
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38539
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38406
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38423
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29241
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39055
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38665
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38907
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25965
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39658
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7029
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48246
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2923
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6334
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48366
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14860
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23592
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14737
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13277
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29929
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30601
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30229
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56218
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38406
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38907
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30355
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30368
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50823
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50399
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38539
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39055
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30356
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48134
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30191
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38857
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38313
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30538
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38665
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48056
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39658
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36192
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50843
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50221
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30509
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39256
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48237
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30070
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36491
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48450
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2923
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48366
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48246
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%886
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30509
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48450
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38423
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48237
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38042
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30601
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38857
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38907
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56218
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50823
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39256
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48281
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37401
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50843
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50674
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37220
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30329
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50221
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37171
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37505
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48056
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36491
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30329
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38197
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38406
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38313
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36192
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39658
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39055
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30356
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38539
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30368
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30538
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48366
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48246
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2923
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47802
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64780
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42939
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37171
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42760
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64891
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47433
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42664
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48129
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48168
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45295
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37401
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38197
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47499
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64548
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47060
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43243
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47292
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37220
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64906
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47323
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42782
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47109
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47485
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47318
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38042
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65005
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64378
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37505
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2923
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16799
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48366
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48246
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5564
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5413
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4330
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13277
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17953
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6334
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23592
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19180
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10949
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134742
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159234
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152725
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134149
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152536
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199344
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134761
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131751
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198918
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134233
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47802
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48281
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50399
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37505
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48056
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48168
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50823
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45295
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48129
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48237
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37171
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56218
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36192
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50221
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50674
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37401
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37220
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42760
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42664
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48448
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39658
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50843
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43243
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38042
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42782
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42939
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36491
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38197
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48450
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48366
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2923
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7029
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48246
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4330
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10949
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17953
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13277
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19180
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%886
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23592
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14737
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6334
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48134
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30191
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48237
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39055
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30329
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29241
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39658
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30355
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29929
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30070
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38406
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38857
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30329
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39256
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30775
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38665
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56218
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38313
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30356
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30538
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48056
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38907
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30509
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48246
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48366
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124501
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65005
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123908
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47433
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123606
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47485
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78557
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64378
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132650
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64548
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114049
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64891
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133148
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69634
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64906
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47292
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47323
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47109
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47499
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69073
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132457
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132512
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69314
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132730
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64780
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113622
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47318
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123957
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124105
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123660
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47060
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5564
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48246
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14737
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5413
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48366
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4629
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6334
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2923
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10949
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16799
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23592
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19180
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4330
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17953
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1266
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13277
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45295
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64548
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36192
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42939
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37220
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43243
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47802
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47109
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47292
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64780
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37505
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37171
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36491
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64378
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47318
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37401
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42664
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64906
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64891
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38197
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47485
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38042
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47433
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42760
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48129
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47323
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47060
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48246
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48366
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5413
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5564
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23592
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16799
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4330
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2923
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10949
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14737
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19180
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47485
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47318
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78536
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114049
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65005
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64780
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64906
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69634
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47433
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124105
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69314
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69073
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113622
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48168
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47292
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47802
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64891
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64548
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42664
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45295
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64378
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48129
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48366
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16799
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1266
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5413
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23592
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10949
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5564
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64780
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133148
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114049
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69634
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47318
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69073
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132457
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64378
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65005
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64548
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124105
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132650
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124501
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132730
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47323
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123957
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123660
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47292
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64891
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123606
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69314
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47433
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47485
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132512
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47060
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78536
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113622
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64906
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123908
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4629
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4330
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5413
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199396
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152469
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152725
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152536
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123908
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131744
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132121
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134905
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132267
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132512
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131827
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131751
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199325
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199344
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133148
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131201
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124501
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198918
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132730
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134156
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187337
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131923
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152593
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133706
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134742
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124105
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134233
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123957
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133739
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132650
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123606
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132457
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123660
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200196
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199951
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134761
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16789
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48366
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48246
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16799
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2923
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16860
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4629
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9836
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10949
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17953
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14737
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19180
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23592
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13277
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175704
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177655
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102231
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159774
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184246
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182097
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131744
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124105
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134156
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123660
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131201
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114049
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78536
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69314
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123908
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113622
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132267
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132512
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123606
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134905
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132730
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132457
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131827
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132121
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134761
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134742
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123957
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78557
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69634
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131751
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132650
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133148
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131923
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69073
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124501
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48366
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5413
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2923
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48246
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5564
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16799
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4330
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6334
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23592
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4629
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17953
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10949
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19180
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14737
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13277
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6563
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1266
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14860
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64891
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64780
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47292
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38197
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47433
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64548
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48168
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69634
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48129
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47802
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47485
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64378
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47060
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65005
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38042
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47318
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42760
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42939
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42664
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64906
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69073
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47109
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2923
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5564
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48246
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4330
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48366
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10949
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5413
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19180
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23592
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131827
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132121
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187337
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158142
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152593
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152536
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132267
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198918
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199325
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199344
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133961
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159234
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134742
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200196
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134149
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152725
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157077
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199951
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133739
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134077
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199396
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133706
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131201
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131751
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134140
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184879
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131744
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152469
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158392
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184786
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131923
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134156
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134233
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134761
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134905
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48366
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16789
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48246
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16860
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16799
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10949
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9836
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23592
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2923
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5333
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19180
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2766
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14860
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10156
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14737
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3782
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17953
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13277
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124501
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133148
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131744
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199396
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134761
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199951
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199344
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114049
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133739
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78536
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133706
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124105
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132650
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123660
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200196
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131827
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131751
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134905
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123957
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198918
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132730
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134233
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134156
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132457
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123908
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78557
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134742
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132121
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199325
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132267
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113622
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131923
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123606
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131201
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132512
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48246
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16789
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2923
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16860
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48366
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16799
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4330
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17953
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13277
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23592
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4629
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19180
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14737
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10156
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14860
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6563
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133148
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134742
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134077
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199396
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131744
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187337
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152469
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132457
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131827
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200196
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131201
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152725
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132512
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199344
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152593
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131923
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131751
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134149
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199951
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133961
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133706
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199325
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134140
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134233
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152536
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132121
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132650
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134761
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132267
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133739
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132730
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198918
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134156
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134905
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48246
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48366
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23592
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9836
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16860
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16789
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134761
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200196
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152536
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134905
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131923
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133961
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131827
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152593
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132121
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131744
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184786
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199396
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159234
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199951
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133706
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199344
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131201
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134742
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152725
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152469
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131751
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133739
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158392
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157077
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134077
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134149
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158142
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198918
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132267
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199325
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184879
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134156
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187337
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134233
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16860
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16789
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5333
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48246
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16799
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9836
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48366
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10156
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17953
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23592
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3782
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19180
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2766
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184879
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158392
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109571
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159774
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157077
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175671
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184246
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176137
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177491
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182097
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183579
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102231
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177655
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109569
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159234
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158142
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122586
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184786
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183856
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183061
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175704
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177210
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109462
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175542
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8560
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48366
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2923
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8515
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48246
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9296
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9836
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23592
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19180
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10949
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17953
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10156
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6563
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1394
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1419
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14860
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14737
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1368
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13277
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150174
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205025
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156394
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90231
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2923
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192525
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156026
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118891
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192593
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176848
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193619
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183856
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176137
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152469
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175542
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157077
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183579
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159234
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134077
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152593
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177655
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184246
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187337
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158142
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152725
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183061
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184786
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133961
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177210
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182097
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134140
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184879
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158392
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175704
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177491
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134149
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175671
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16789
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48366
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48246
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16860
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10949
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16799
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17953
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2923
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5333
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13277
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9836
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23592
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14860
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14737
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6563
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10156
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19180
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2766
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8560
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132457
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199325
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187337
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123957
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131744
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132267
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123908
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132730
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133706
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199344
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134761
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124501
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133148
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134742
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123660
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124105
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123606
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132650
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132121
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131201
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200196
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134905
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131923
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132512
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133739
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199396
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152536
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131827
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131751
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152469
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134156
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198918
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152725
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152593
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199951
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16799
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2923
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16860
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48366
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16789
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4629
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48246
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19180
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23592
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17953
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14860
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10156
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9836
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3782
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14737
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13277
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6563
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10949
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153885
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102231
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122586
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110265
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109569
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109462
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153821
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109571
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159774
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174207
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154396
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48246
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2987
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2923
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23592
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48366
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9296
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8515
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1419
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8560
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14737
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19180
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1394
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6709
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10156
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6528
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1368
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14860
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13277
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6563
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17953
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1280
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25894%184879
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25514%159234
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109571
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175542
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25124%159774
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25074%177491
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25054%175704
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24874%176137
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24854%177210
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24824%158142
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24764%110265
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24604%102231
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24534%109569
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183061
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%157077
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24344%175671
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24334%184246
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24324%184786
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24294%177655
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24174%183579
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109462
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24094%158392
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24064%183856
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23964%182097
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48246
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48366
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8560
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2923
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8515
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17953
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9836
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23592
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9296
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10949
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13277
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14737
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1419
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10156
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1368
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14860
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1394
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6563
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19180
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133961
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134905
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154396
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191161
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153821
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102231
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%109569
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109462
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2121%192593
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153885
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%110265
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174207
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122586
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192525
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159774
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109571
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193619
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6709
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6528
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1280
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48366
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48246
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2923
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1419
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2987
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10156
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23592
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1394
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9296
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19180
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1368
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154396
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193619
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122586
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203759
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174207
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202889
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204888
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192593
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192525
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205025
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153821
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191161
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153885
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156394
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156026
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205183
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48246
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48366
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2987
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8515
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8560
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13277
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23592
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2923
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17953
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14860
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14737
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9296
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1637
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1600
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2016
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19180
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4223
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6563
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6528
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6709
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10156
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1280
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156394
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118891
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205183
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156026
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131826
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203759
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204888
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176848
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90443
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177683
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90258
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205025
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90321
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90503
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119993
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90231
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150174
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202889
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76899
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48366
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9296
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23592
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48246
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6528
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1846
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2923
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17953
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6563
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13277
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6709
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14737
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3200
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19180
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10156
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6584
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193619
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119993
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191161
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204888
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192525
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177683
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203759
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156026
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176848
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205025
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174207
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118891
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205183
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192593
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150174
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202889
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156394
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48246
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48366
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6709
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6528
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2923
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1901
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17953
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23592
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9296
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13277
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14860
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1846
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1600
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14737
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1637
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10156
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19180
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4223
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6563
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3200
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff43374%109571
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield43114%153821
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star42854%154396
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves42724%177491
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask42664%153885
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor42354%175542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor42344%110265
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants42274%176137
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword42024%175704
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor42004%177210
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots41914%109569
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm41904%177655
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor41764%159774
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield41704%109462
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow41684%175671
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog41273%122586
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword41073%102231
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41860%8515
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1740%48246
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1690%48366
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41580%8560
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11400%2923
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3890%23592
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5840%9296
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3770%2987
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel620%13277
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria600%17953
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos580%14737
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life530%1394
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash520%1368
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration510%1280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless460%19180
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning420%10949
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul390%10156
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph380%14860
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire370%1419
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6563
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71718
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79590
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71816
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131826
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90443
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76899
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79354
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78662
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72071
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71767
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72113
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90231
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77801
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90503
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176848
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177683
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72066
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90321
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90258
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71451
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3304
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48246
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23592
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9296
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6709
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17953
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48366
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3200
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14860
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13277
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177683
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%156026
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176848
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192593
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174207
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202889
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%205025
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192525
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204888
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150174
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119993
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203759
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193619
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118891
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156394
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205183
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191161
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6528
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48366
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6709
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48246
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2923
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9296
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1901
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14737
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23592
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1846
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10156
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1600
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17953
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4223
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19180
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13277
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1637
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14860
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2016
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6563
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3200
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3304
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187337
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131923
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156026
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131826
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90443
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77801
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90258
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79590
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90321
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90503
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79354
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118891
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176848
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119993
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90231
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78662
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156394
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150174
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76899
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177683
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48246
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48366
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6709
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6528
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2923
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23592
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17953
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9296
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1846
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1776
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13277
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10156
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19180
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4223
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%952
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14860
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14737
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%993
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6563
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3200
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1025
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72113
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78662
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71767
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71451
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79590
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71718
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90258
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90321
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72066
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177683
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131826
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76899
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79354
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90443
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176848
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90503
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72071
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77801
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90231
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71816
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6528
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48246
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48366
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17953
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13277
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3200
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2923
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19180
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14737
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4223
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1776
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6709
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23592
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10156
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9296
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1342
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6584
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71816
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72066
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72071
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8124
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71767
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48246
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23592
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6103
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6068
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6132
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71718
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79354
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72113
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77801
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90321
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71816
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6618
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71767
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90503
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71451
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79590
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72071
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72066
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8124
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76899
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90258
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78662
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48246
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48366
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3200
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3304
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2923
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9296
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23592
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4223
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10156
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%858
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14737
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%952
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13277
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19180
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6563
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14860
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17953
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156394
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150174
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176848
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118891
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%205025
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202889
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%156026
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131826
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177683
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90231
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205183
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204888
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119993
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90503
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90321
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203759
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90443
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90258
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48246
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48366
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6528
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6709
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2923
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9296
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23592
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1901
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19180
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10156
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13277
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2016
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1846
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1046
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14860
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4223
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17953
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3304
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14737
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1637
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1600
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1342
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6563
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3200
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8124
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71816
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72066
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79354
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71767
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79590
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71718
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6584
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77801
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72071
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71451
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72113
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78662
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48246
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48366
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3304
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3200
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2923
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17953
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23592
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13277
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9296
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10156
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4223
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14737
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14860
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19180
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6563
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8124
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17953
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23765
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48246
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10156
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%993
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2923
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17953
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1025
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6563
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13277
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48366
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6132
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23765
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6019
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5921
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6009
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6068
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6103
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5733
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1025
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48246
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48366
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17953
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23592
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%993
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9296
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2923
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4223
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13277
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6563
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19180
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14737
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10156
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%679
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6009
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6103
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6068
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23765
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9296
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%993
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2923
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8124
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71816
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71767
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72066
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6584
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48246
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3200
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2923
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9296
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4223
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10156
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23592
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48366
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17953
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6563
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6132
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6019
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6103
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5921
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5733
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%51
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17953
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48246
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13277
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1025
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133739
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134156
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132650
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114049
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131827
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131751
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78536
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113622
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132730
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199344
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78557
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132121
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123957
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124501
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123606
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133706
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131201
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134761
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132267
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198918
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123908
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199396
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132512
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199951
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131744
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131923
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133148
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123660
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199325
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134742
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134233
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124105
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200196
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132457
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134905
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4022
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4330
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14860
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23592
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3200
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156026
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192525
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205183
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150174
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154396
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203759
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153821
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153885
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174207
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193619
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191161
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192593
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156394
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204888
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202889
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205025
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10156
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%119993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23765
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6009
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4223
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10156
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19180
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19180
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10949
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5921
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5733
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6068
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6132
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6103
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6009
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6019
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48366
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4223
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13277
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4022
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19180
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%51
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48246
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78662
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79354
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131826
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156026
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156394
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90231
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118891
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90443
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176848
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90503
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119993
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90321
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177683
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76899
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90258
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79590
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150174
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4223
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19180
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9296
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6563
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1776
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10156
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4223
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6132
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5921
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124501
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123606
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152593
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131744
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152725
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132650
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131751
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132457
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134233
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152469
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124105
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134156
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199325
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133739
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152536
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132267
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134905
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199396
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131827
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123957
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132121
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132512
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123908
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131201
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199951
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133148
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134742
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200196
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19180
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187337
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133706
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10156
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48366
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9836
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48246
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10949
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4629
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13277
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134742
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152469
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134149
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134077
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134233
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134905
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152593
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134761
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198918
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152725
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134156
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199396
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199325
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182097
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187337
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183856
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158392
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184246
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200196
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133739
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158142
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184786
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183061
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152536
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133706
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133961
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183579
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199951
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157077
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184879
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134140
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159234
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16799
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48366
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10949
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16860
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16789
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6563
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131744
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200196
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131827
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%159234
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157077
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132121
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184786
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134077
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131751
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199396
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134233
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16789
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184786
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175542
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183856
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182097
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183579
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159774
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110265
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159234
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184879
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102231
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109571
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158392
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157077
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158142
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175671
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109462
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175704
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177210
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184246
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122586
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177491
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183061
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177655
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10156
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176137
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109569
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8515
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1394
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157077
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184246
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177491
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182097
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152536
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152725
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175542
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%133961
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175704
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184786
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199344
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134140
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183061
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199325
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152593
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184879
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177655
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134149
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158392
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176137
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187337
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177210
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159234
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183579
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199951
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%198918
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%183856
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158142
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134077
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175671
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152469
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19180
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48366
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16860
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13277
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16789
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6563
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122586
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183579
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19180
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14860
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8560
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193619
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153885
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192525
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153821
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159774
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122586
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202889
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205183
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154396
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203759
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192593
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174207
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204888
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205025
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191161
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8515
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10156
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48246
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8560
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175542
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%184786
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158142
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183061
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158392
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183579
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157077
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102231
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109462
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134149
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%184879
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159234
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177210
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183856
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184246
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134140
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176137
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177655
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134077
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177491
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133961
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175704
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175671
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182097
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109569
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109571
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10156
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19180
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4022
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48366
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2766
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16860
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1394
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14860
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16799
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90231
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90258
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71451
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118891
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78662
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90443
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119993
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79590
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131826
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77801
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150174
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90503
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176848
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72113
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90258
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90321
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76899
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177683
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79354
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71718
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90231
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71718
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3200
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69634
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47499
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69314
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65005
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45295
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47485
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64780
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48129
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47433
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47802
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42664
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69073
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64548
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48168
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78536
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64378
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113622
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47323
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78557
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64891
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47292
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47318
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114049
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42760
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64906
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47060
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47109
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5564
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%679
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19180
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4223
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1025
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23592
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3200
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6563
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48246
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193619
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174207
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205183
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122586
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192593
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153821
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202889
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156394
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191161
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203759
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154396
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205025
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156026
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192525
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204888
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153885
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19180
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4223
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23765
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1025
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%993
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9296
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6019
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6103
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6132
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23765
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%6009
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6068
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10156
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5921
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8124
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19180
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124105
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131744
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131923
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69073
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132267
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131201
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132512
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113622
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124501
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78536
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132457
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132730
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64906
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64891
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123908
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78557
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131751
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123606
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69634
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133148
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132121
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65005
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131827
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64548
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132650
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114049
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69314
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123957
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64780
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64378
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123660
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19180
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10156
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5564
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1266
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1901
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2923
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8560
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90231
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156026
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156394
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202889
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118891
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90443
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90321
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203759
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90258
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150174
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119993
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205025
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204888
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177683
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131826
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176848
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205183
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90503
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10156
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13277
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6709
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176848
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131826
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177683
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156026
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193619
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205025
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202889
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192525
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204888
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192593
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150174
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118891
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%119993
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156394
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191161
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205183
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203759
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10156
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19180
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6528
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6709
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76899
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8124
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90503
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77801
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78662
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72113
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71718
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6618
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71451
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6584
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72071
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72066
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4223
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71816
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79354
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90321
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90258
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71767
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6563
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79590
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109462
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192525
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153885
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110265
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122586
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159774
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102231
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153821
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109569
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191161
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174207
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109571
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154396
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193619
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192593
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10156
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4223
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1280
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13277
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204888
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156026
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202889
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192525
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203759
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205025
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191161
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176848
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156394
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119993
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193619
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174207
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205183
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150174
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192593
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118891
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177683
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9296
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6709
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23592
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200196
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131201
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131751
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131744
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152593
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133739
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134149
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199396
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132512
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134233
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152536
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152469
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132650
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132730
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199325
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134140
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133706
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132457
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%199951
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133961
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134077
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152725
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134742
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133148
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134156
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187337
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134761
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132267
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132121
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131827
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19180
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10156
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5333
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205183
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174207
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205025
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156026
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150174
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193619
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192593
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176848
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191161
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204888
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203759
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119993
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177683
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156394
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118891
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202889
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192525
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4223
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23592
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48246
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10156
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6528
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182097
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187337
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157077
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183856
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134077
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184246
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152725
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134149
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177210
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159234
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184879
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175704
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183061
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133961
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176137
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152469
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158142
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152536
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183579
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175542
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134140
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152593
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184786
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175671
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177491
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177655
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158392
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19180
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48246
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10156
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5333
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14860
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16799
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3200
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2923
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90231
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76899
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%176848
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90443
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119993
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78662
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177683
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90321
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90258
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131826
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156394
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90503
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156026
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79590
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118891
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79354
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9296
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150174
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19180
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204888
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156394
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205183
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131826
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90258
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205025
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119993
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150174
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90321
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203759
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118891
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90503
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90443
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156026
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176848
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90231
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4223
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202889
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177683
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10156
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134761
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133739
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132267
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134742
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123606
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124105
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132730
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131751
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200196
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132121
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132512
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123957
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133148
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133706
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131923
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134156
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199396
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152536
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199325
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187337
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152469
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134233
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152593
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132650
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199344
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124501
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134905
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123908
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198918
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131201
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123660
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199951
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132457
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10156
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131827
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152725
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131744
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48246
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9836
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16789
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10949
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102231
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177491
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109571
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110265
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122586
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153885
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177210
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109462
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174207
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109569
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177655
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159774
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153821
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154396
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19180
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10156
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1394
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8515
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8560
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202889
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118891
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156026
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205025
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%119993
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205183
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203759
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177683
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90321
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90258
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156394
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90503
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90231
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90443
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176848
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150174
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204888
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131826
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76899
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4223
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10156
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48366
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1600
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6528
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6709
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19180
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72113
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6584
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72071
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72066
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71816
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71451
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71718
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71767
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19180
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4223
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10156
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9296
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64780
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69314
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64548
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47323
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64891
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47318
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47292
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47109
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47060
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64378
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114049
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113622
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48168
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42760
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47802
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78557
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42664
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64906
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78536
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65005
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69634
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69073
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47485
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19180
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5413
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10949
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48246
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17953
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16799
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14737
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48366
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6528
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76899
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90503
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71718
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6618
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78662
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79590
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79354
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72066
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71816
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10156
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205025
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156394
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192525
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174207
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204888
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192593
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150174
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193619
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203759
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156026
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153821
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205183
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154396
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153885
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19180
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191161
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14737
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2923
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48246
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48366
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4223
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202889
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6709
32AlquamosRena +360%23592
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10156
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9296
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6528
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%679
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13277
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17953
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8515
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14860
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32AlquamosImp10%6563
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90321
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78662
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90258
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71718
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6584
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72071
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90503
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72066
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71816
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6618
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79354
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76899
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79590
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4223
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2923
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14737
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10156
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71767
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19180
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77801
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156394
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76899
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176848
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90503
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150174
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177683
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156026
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90258
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205183
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131826
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119993
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90321
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204888
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203759
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19180
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205025
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202889
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4223
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14737
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118891
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90231
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2923
32Death CentDevils Key10%48366
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14860
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%679
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
32Death CentImp10%6563
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204888
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156026
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205183
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156394
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205025
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193619
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192525
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174207
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119993
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150174
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203759
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176848
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177683
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192593
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118891
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202889
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14737
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2923
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10156
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19180
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4223
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191161
32Death RideDevils Key50%48366
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48246
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6709
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1901
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9296
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6528
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17953
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23592
32Death RideImp20%6563
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13277
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2016
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%679
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14860
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156394
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204888
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192525
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150174
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192593
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205025
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119993
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193619
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177683
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176848
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156026
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205183
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174207
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203759
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14737
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10156
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191161
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4223
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19180
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118891
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6709
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202889
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9296
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2923
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13277
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6528
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14860
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%679
32Giant OgreRena +310%23592
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48366
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6584
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19180
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6618
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156026
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177683
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150174
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192593
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204888
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203759
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205183
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192525
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119993
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193619
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156394
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176848
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174207
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118891
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14737
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205025
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9296
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48366
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191161
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4223
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19180
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202889
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10156
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6709
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48246
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90258
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79590
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78662
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119993
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131826
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156394
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90321
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79354
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76899
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156026
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150174
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177683
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176848
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118891
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90503
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2923
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14737
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90231
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13277
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9296
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119993
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90503
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203759
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177683
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205183
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150174
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205025
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131826
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156026
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156394
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204888
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176848
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90321
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90258
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14737
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19180
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4223
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48246
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90231
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2923
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202889
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90443
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118891
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6528
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48366
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%679
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10156
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1342
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6709
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23592
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17953
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9296
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76899
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131826
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90503
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78662
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72066
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79354
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90321
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71718
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71816
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72071
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79590
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90258
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177683
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176848
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14737
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2923
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71767
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17953
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9296
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71451
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176848
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76899
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204888
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205183
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90258
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131826
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177683
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150174
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205025
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203759
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156026
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119993
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156394
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90503
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90321
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202889
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14737
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2923
32TantalosDevils Key20%48366
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118891
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10156
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19180
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17953
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6709
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%679
32TantalosRena +310%23592
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6528
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90443
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90231
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4223
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5733
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6009
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6132
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6068
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6019
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5921
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6103
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23765
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%993
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6103
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6009
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6132
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5733
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5921
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23592
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants531912%6132
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor531712%6068
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor530312%6103
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask525911%6009
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots525011%6019
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade524111%23765
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm517211%5921
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants516611%5733
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1820%17953
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71430%1025
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71400%993
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1360%48246
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1210%48366
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1180%13277
AidaBloody OrcImp730%6563
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5670%9296
AidaBloody OrcRena +3620%23592
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7490%51
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19180
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation360%679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life360%4223
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14737
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14860
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul330%10156
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5733
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6132
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6103
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6019
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5921
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48246
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17953
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13277
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131826
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119993
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90231
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90443
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156394
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90321
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156026
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79354
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76899
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176848
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118891
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79590
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90258
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177683
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78662
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150174
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90503
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48366
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6709
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48246
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1776
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6528
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23592
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9296
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14737
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1637
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1846
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10156
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3200
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%952
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4223
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1342
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17953
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1600
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19180
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1122
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14860
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13277
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205183
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119993
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205025
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177683
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193619
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156394
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203759
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174207
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204888
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118891
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156026
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191161
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150174
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176848
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192593
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192525
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202889
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48366
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48246
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6709
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6528
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9296
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1901
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23592
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3200
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3304
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19180
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1637
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17953
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14737
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1846
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4223
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10156
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1600
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14860
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13277
AidaDeath RideImp220%6563
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193619
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%204888
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192525
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174207
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%153885
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192593
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191161
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205025
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122586
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154396
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%159774
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%153821
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203759
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205183
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%202889
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48366
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48246
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8515
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8560
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23592
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9296
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2987
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17953
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14737
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19180
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4223
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13277
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10156
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6709
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14860
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6528
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6563
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153821
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205025
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154396
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192593
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204888
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191161
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153885
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203759
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156026
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156394
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205183
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174207
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193619
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122586
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202889
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192525
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48246
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48366
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6528
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6709
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23592
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2987
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8515
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8560
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9296
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1637
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10156
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4223
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19180
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2016
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1600
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14737
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1280
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14860
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17953
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13277
AidaForest OrcImp110%6563
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37401
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64780
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42664
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30368
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127389
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129321
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71718
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72113
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71816
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71451
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72071
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79354
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78662
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76899
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77801
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71767
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79590
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72066
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6618
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6584
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8124
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48246
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3200
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48366
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3304
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%993
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1025
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9296
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17953
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14737
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4223
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10156
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23592
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13277
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19180
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14860
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48246
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5921
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6103
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6132
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6019
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23765
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6009
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6068
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5921
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1025
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%993
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2923
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17953
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48246
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13277
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14737
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48366
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19180
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4223
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10156
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6563
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6019
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6103
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23765
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6068
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6132
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6019
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5921
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6009
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5733
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48246
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14860
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1025
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200196
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants663725%72113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves663575%79590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots663395%76899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor662455%177683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves661465%72071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants661165%71767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm660925%90503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots660875%72066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction660575%90258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter660455%90321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow660425%79354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves660045%71816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm659515%90443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots658895%176848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask658575%71718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm657765%77801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor657675%131826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots657535%90231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves657205%71451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants656565%78662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33620%48366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33080%48246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625300%3304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624400%3200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17540%17953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516750%9296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516050%1776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315390%23592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12710%13277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8550%1122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8390%952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8200%1342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8180%4223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8150%14860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8120%1846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7850%1046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7720%19180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7600%858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6250%6563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184879
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152469
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3200
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90503
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90231
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71816
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72113
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71767
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71718
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79590
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72066
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6103
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6019
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5733
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5921
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6068
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134761
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187337
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131744
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152536
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132650
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131923
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199396
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152469
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133706
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124501
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200196
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132730
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132457
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134156
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132512
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131751
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133739
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199951
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123660
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134233
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131827
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123606
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123957
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198918
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132121
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199344
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123908
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132267
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134742
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124105
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131201
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152593
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199325
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134905
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152725
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133148
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16789
51Captain GrRena +380%23592
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48246
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10156
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13277
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48366
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14737
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16799
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14860
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16860
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19180
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9836
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3782
51Captain GrImp10%6563
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10949
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47109
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47802
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47323
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47499
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47060
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47318
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48168
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50823
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47292
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36192
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47433
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38042
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50399
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45295
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50221
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48129
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42729
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37401
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50674
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37505
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42664
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37171
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42760
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38197
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42939
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42782
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47485
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56218
51Cursed LicGladius910%50843
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37220
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36491
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43243
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17953
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6334
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7029
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48366
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48246
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14737
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6563
51Cursed LicRena +310%23592
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14860
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4330
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19180
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13277
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64548
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124105
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131201
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64891
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123660
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133148
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64780
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78557
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78536
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65005
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131923
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113622
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69314
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132457
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123957
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132267
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64906
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69634
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132512
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124501
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132650
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69073
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132121
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132730
51GrizzlyBlade822%114049
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123908
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131751
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123606
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64378
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131744
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131827
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5564
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5413
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48366
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19180
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4629
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13277
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48246
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16799
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10949
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17953
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1266
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6334
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23592
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14860
51GrizzlyImp10%6563
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4330
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30070
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30509
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30775
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30538
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30329
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48448
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29241
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48134
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48056
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30356
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56218
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30229
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48281
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38857
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39256
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38539
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30368
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30191
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30355
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38423
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30659
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38907
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30329
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48237
51Hideous RaKatana922%38313
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39658
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48450
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29297
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29929
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38665
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30601
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38406
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30741
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39055
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48366
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6334
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48246
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%886
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14737
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17953
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14860
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13277
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10949
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23592
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32955
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29929
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129321
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30659
51Polluted BRapier1203%29241
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31008
51Polluted BKris1183%25965
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25889
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26197
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32969
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30800
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32695
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26203
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30741
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25890
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30775
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29297
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30811
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30509
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30070
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30356
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30355
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30191
51Polluted BMace1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30601
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30538
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30229
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7029
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48366
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48246
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23592
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17953
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14737
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13277
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14860
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6334
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129321
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127389
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51SpiderDevils Key70%48366
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48246
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23592
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6334
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14860
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13277
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30811
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31008
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32955
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129321
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127389
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32969
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32695
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30800
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48246
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7029
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48366
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6334
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17953
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23592
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13277
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14860
51Strange RaImp10%6563
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10949
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47323
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69634
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113622
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45295
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64780
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47485
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47109
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69314
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42782
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47499
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47060
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69073
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64548
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47318
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65005
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48168
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78536
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64891
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42939
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47292
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47433
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64378
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48129
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42760
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42729
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42664
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47802
51Totem GoleBlade882%114049
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64906
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43243
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78557
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48366
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6334
51Totem GoleRena +350%23592
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19180
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4330
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16799
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5413
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1266
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5564
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17953
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48246
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14860
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10949
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13277
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14737
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30368
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50399
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37505
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37220
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48281
51WerewolfKatana1063%38313
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39256
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48448
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50674
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30509
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30601
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37401
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50823
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38907
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30329
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38423
51WerewolfHalberd943%56218
51WerewolfGladius933%50843
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39055
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50221
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30356
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48134
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48450
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36192
51WerewolfSpear862%38042
51WerewolfFalcon852%38197
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48056
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38665
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38539
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30538
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38406
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30329
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48237
51WerewolfFlail782%37171
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36491
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38857
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39658
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6334
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23592
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48246
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17953
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48366
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13277
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14737
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%886
51WerewolfImp20%6563
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10949
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14860
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6334
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19180
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4223
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10156
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14737
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29929
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129321
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65005
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45295
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64378
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133739
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134233
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132512
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132267
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132121
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133706
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123908
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200196
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134742
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131751
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124501
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131827
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134156
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132650
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131744
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123957
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199325
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131201
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123606
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113622
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134905
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133148
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199396
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124105
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187337
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199951
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48366
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16860
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16789
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48246
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17953
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23592
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4629
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9836
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13277
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14737
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3782
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14860
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19180
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10156
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6563
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%901
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%901
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%901
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%901
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20523%901
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%901
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%901