We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 63

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
EvonikElf48
zaskroDK47
LapsaME376
BKforDLDK105
AEforDLElf105
SMforDLDW103
QumoDL122
EEforDLElf105
dkmalaDK18
elfbrochsElf29
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2834222%381564
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30502
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30536
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97348%32408
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128815
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30722
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30550
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95938%30645
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32676
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95788%126875
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32655
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7218
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47286
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6972
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47149
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6815
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1776
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23059
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10708
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6241
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14521
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17315
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12802
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6324
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5126635%381564
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow53654%30645
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield52854%32655
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves52764%30502
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots51984%21890
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm51754%25928
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm51674%25913
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots51584%21789
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves51564%32676
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm51494%21792
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51404%126875
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe51334%30722
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51294%30550
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51184%25589
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51054%128815
LorenciaBull FightBuckler50893%25595
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword50783%32408
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves50723%30536
LorenciaBull FightKris50403%25698
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12390%7218
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2210%47149
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2200%47286
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12090%6972
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51960%6815
LorenciaBull FightRena +31320%23059
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01220%1776
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0750%6241
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10708
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria280%17315
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14521
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel200%12802
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6324
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light129738%3847
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47919
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50028
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30074
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield642%38570
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50424
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36928
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48055
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38961
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37940
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49840
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38140
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35956
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe592%30059
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30255
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves572%30022
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36280
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47860
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50268
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38021
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36950
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star542%30104
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37820
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47806
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48116
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38342
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30218
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison512%39373
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38112
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55784
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves491%37248
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37143
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50455
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47687
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38596
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire401%30321
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38751
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38261
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%381564
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47286
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47149
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6815
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12802
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6972
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10708
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1322
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7218
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6241
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14521
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23059
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17315
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2511100%3847
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1839033%56144
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%381564
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29693
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30138
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30025
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29182
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29960
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29987
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29814
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30722
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25928
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30500
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25595
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30385
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30550
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25913
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29041
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21565
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30536
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25698
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32655
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30645
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126875
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21792
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21789
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128815
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32676
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30515
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30502
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21890
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30351
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32408
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29001
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25589
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47149
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47286
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7218
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6972
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6815
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1776
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23059
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6241
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10708
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14421
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14521
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17315
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12802
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6324
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%381564
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42478
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63559
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47158
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47250
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%381564
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29987
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30515
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30022
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30138
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25698
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38961
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29001
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25913
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30321
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38021
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38342
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38140
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25589
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29041
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30255
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29960
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30074
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25928
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30059
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30385
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38751
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30218
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30104
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30025
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38596
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25595
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38261
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39373
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38570
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29693
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29814
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30351
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30500
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21565
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29182
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6815
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7218
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47149
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47286
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6972
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6241
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1776
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23059
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%698
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14421
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14521
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17315
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12802
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6324
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6241
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4026028%381564
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41063%30515
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30550
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40513%128815
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25928
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40413%30500
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40413%126875
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30722
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21890
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32655
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32676
LorenciaHoundMace40223%21565
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40143%30536
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25589
LorenciaHoundRapier40063%29001
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40053%30645
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30351
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39943%25913
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39833%32408
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39793%29041
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25595
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39593%30385
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25698
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39373%21789
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21792
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30502
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47286
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7218
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6972
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6815
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47149
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6241
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23059
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1776
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10708
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17315
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12802
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14521
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp120%6324
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%381564
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30500
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30385
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25589
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29814
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30502
LorenciaLichBow19502%30351
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30059
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29693
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25913
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30025
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32408
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30722
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32676
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25928
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30321
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30022
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32655
LorenciaLichRapier19182%29001
LorenciaLichKris19132%25698
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30104
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29987
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30218
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30255
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30645
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21792
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18912%30536
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21890
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25595
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30138
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29041
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30074
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29960
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30515
LorenciaLichMace18442%21565
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30550
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21789
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29182
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47286
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6972
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7218
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6815
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47149
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1776
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6241
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23059
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%698
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14421
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14521
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17315
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12802
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6324
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2544111%381564
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31311%30025
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30901%38261
LorenciaSkeletonBow30631%30351
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30261%30074
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38961
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30181%38140
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30181%30515
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30161%47806
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30131%38342
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30111%30218
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30081%48116
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30385
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30255
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29981%47860
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30500
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30321
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48055
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29693
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29841%30022
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30059
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29751%29960
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29041
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30138
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38570
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29621%29814
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29601%47919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47687
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29987
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29001
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55784
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29421%38596
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29401%30104
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38751
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29351%39373
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38112
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28921%38021
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28661%29182
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7218
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47149
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47286
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6972
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6815
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23059
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1776
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6241
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%698
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14421
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10708
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14521
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17315
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12802
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6324
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6468025%128815
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6407525%126875
LorenciaSpiderApple4219317%381564
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6972
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47286
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53210%6815
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3140%47149
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7218
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1776
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23059
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6241
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14521
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12802
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17315
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6324
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215233%18698
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%120867
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64096
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129203
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41703%121571
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129538
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%111959
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68011
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120548
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41353%129600
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%129753
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64174
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63559
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%63935
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68357
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64043
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%128980
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130227
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63722
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128149
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76582
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%120928
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111570
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%128808
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120534
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%128831
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129111
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%120927
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128660
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67836
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129365
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76652
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5322
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47286
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47149
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5470
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16469
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23059
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4242
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4511
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6241
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18698
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10708
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1249
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14421
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2811
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17315
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14521
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12802
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6324
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%381564
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50455
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37940
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48055
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45036
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36280
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47806
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47860
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42696
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42544
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42490
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42478
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55784
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36950
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47919
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42408
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%42987
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35956
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48116
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37248
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47533
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37820
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49840
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36928
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50028
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39373
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50268
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47687
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47921
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50424
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37143
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47868
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6972
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47149
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6815
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7218
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47286
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4242
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23059
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10708
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6241
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1322
DungeonCyclopsApple580%381564
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14421
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18698
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14521
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17315
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12802
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6324
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207353%128831
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207053%129753
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer206963%120534
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206783%149106
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206733%129203
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206733%130958
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206583%149228
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow205903%149319
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205793%130227
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205723%120867
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205673%195807
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205633%121571
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205473%120548
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205463%149199
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205363%128980
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205323%129600
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205313%131170
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205313%128149
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205243%130569
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204763%128660
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204743%194601
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204603%129111
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204473%195049
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204353%131275
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204273%128808
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204203%183829
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204173%131173
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204113%195156
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh203973%120927
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor203973%120928
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203673%195799
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203493%129365
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203343%130487
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203303%129538
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203123%195086
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203013%130450
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318440%16457
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18060%47149
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17940%47286
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317640%16411
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613570%16469
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4511
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23059
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9658
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6090%17315
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4840%2811
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18698
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14421
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10708
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4450%12802
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3708
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4240%9914
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14521
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6324
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64043
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47049
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64174
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42490
DungeonGhostScale Armor9733%47921
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47533
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37940
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42544
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37248
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47158
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42408
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46865
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63559
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37143
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64096
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47043
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%42987
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37820
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35956
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46740
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%63935
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45036
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47868
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36280
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36950
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47231
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63722
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47250
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42478
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47027
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36928
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42696
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47149
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47286
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5322
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16469
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6972
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23059
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4242
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7218
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6241
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10708
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14421
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18698
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6815
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17315
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12802
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14521
DungeonGhostImp40%6324
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%381564
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14421
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5470
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47286
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5322
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9658
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47149
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155266
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2806
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%698
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10708
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131173
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%180959
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131746
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131698
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16469
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149319
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120503%68011
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47049
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%120927
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119523%64174
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47231
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119383%47921
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119383%120867
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64096
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64043
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119153%47027
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%63935
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47158
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118773%120534
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118713%47868
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121571
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76582
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76652
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46865
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118283%63722
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118213%46740
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68357
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117933%120928
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117853%47250
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67836
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%111959
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117403%45036
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47043
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120548
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116863%63559
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111570
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5470
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47286
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47149
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5322
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16469
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23059
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6241
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4242
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17315
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12802
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10708
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18698
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14421
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14521
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6324
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64096
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120548
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47027
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16963%47250
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63559
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129538
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111570
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47049
DungeonHell SpideBlade16532%111959
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121571
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%120928
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%129753
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16372%64043
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64174
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46865
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68357
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16262%47158
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47231
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%120927
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63722
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129600
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16132%130227
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%68011
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16022%129365
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120534
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16012%120867
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47043
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%63935
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67836
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76582
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76652
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15012%46740
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5470
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5322
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47286
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47149
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16469
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4242
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23059
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4511
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6241
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10708
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14421
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2811
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18698
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14521
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17315
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12802
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6324
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36280
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38751
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39373
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7633%47687
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30022
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%42987
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49840
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36928
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37940
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48116
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50455
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38961
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38112
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37143
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37248
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38021
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36950
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47860
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50028
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47806
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55784
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30074
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50424
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38261
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38140
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38342
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48055
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50268
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35956
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38596
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30059
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42478
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37820
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38570
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47919
DungeonLarvaApple1491%381564
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47286
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7218
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47149
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6972
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6815
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1322
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6241
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4242
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10708
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23059
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18698
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14421
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17315
DungeonLarvaImp80%6324
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14521
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12802
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129365
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129600
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%63935
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63722
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%120867
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111570
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129538
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64174
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76582
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128808
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130227
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64043
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129753
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%120928
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120548
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128149
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68357
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129111
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67836
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%111959
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%128980
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128660
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120534
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64096
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129203
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76652
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121571
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68011
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%120927
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128831
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63559
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47149
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114613%120927
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114553%128808
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114523%130958
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114213%76582
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves113773%130569
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113673%129753
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots113633%130450
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113563%128660
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113443%129203
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113353%195156
DungeonPoison BulBlade113333%111959
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113273%195049
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113223%120534
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113073%130227
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm112993%129600
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm112873%111570
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff112833%128831
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor112803%120928
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves112703%129111
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword112703%131173
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112553%195086
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112523%120548
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112373%128980
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112193%129365
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112143%121571
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112083%195807
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask111863%195799
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield111703%76652
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111593%129538
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111553%131275
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111443%131170
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111343%128149
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111013%130487
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves110983%120867
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water109923%194601
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310030%16411
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39770%16457
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9450%47286
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9390%47149
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67380%16469
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34760%4511
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14710%4242
DungeonPoison BulRena +34300%23059
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%17315
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2650%2811
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9914
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2220%14421
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2140%18698
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2140%12802
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14521
DungeonPoison BulImp1270%6324
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48116
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38596
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30500
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30218
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38342
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47687
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30104
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30059
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29814
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30025
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29001
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48055
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30385
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38021
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30022
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38261
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38961
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39373
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38751
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38112
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30255
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47919
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29041
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29987
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55784
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30515
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38570
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47806
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47860
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29960
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30321
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38140
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29693
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30074
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30351
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29182
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%381564
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7218
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6972
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47149
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6815
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47286
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1776
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23059
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10708
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%698
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14421
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14521
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12802
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17315
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6324
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45113%64174
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47250
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42490
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44773%37820
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42544
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%42987
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47043
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46740
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47921
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47868
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42696
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63559
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47158
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47049
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63722
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%63935
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47231
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43863%64096
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68011
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64043
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67836
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42478
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42408
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45036
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37940
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68357
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46865
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42423%47533
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5322
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5470
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47149
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47286
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6241
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16469
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4242
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23059
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10708
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14421
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17315
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18698
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12802
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14521
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6324
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6815
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128815
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126875
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%111959
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130227
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131170
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129600
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68357
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6503%67836
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6483%130569
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121571
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%120867
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131173
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129203
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128808
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128831
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%128980
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6293%111570
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6293%76582
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129753
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%120928
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%120927
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131275
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129111
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129365
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68011
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128660
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128149
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129538
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120534
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76652
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120548
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5470
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47149
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47286
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16469
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5322
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4511
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4242
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23059
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1249
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10708
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18698
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6241
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2811
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14421
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14521
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12802
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6324
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17315
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95243%42544
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94783%37248
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94423%47919
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94253%42696
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94213%47860
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94143%37143
DeviasAssassinElven Shield93973%36280
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93793%50424
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93743%38570
DeviasAssassinFalcon93673%37940
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93653%42478
DeviasAssassinGladius93573%50455
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93523%38140
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93433%36950
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93133%42987
DeviasAssassinFlail93083%36928
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92823%38751
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92753%38961
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92733%42490
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92713%38261
DeviasAssassinArquebus92653%50268
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92613%47806
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92553%38596
DeviasAssassinHalberd92533%55784
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92513%38342
DeviasAssassinSpear92363%37820
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92323%48055
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92313%47687
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92263%48116
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92133%50028
DeviasAssassinKatana91873%38021
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91703%38112
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91593%42408
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91013%39373
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice90953%49840
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90733%35956
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14521
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18620%7218
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47149
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47286
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6815
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6972
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23059
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4242
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13920%1322
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3880%10708
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18698
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14421
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17315
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1540%12802
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6324
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%381564
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30074
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1843133%56144
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127213%42696
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127203%47231
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126753%42987
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126633%47158
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126633%46865
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126543%47250
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126443%64096
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126273%64043
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126243%42408
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126193%63935
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126113%68357
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126113%47043
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire125883%47049
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask125813%63559
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125713%47921
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125673%45036
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125413%64174
DeviasElite YetiBlade125243%111959
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125143%67836
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm124913%47868
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124843%47027
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124383%47533
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124143%68011
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124123%76652
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124043%42490
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm123893%111570
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123543%76582
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123403%63722
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots122983%46740
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm122963%42544
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122713%42478
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11030%14521
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29830%5470
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47286
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29450%5322
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67490%16469
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5110%10708
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4242
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23059
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04090%6241
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18698
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2150%14421
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1880%17315
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12802
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6324
DeviasElite YetiApple440%381564
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126875
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42478
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46740
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63559
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017828%6241
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48116
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77713%38961
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77303%38261
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77293%47919
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77153%48055
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77053%37248
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe76993%30255
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76983%38751
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76933%38140
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76883%30059
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76843%30218
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76773%30321
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76563%38342
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76533%38112
DeviasHommerdKatana76443%38021
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76423%50424
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76393%30104
DeviasHommerdSpear76153%37820
DeviasHommerdGladius76123%50455
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76023%30022
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39373
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76003%47860
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47806
DeviasHommerdArquebus75843%50268
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49840
DeviasHommerdFlail75763%36928
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75663%30074
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75653%35956
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75643%38596
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75403%47687
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55784
DeviasHommerdFalcon75303%37940
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75263%38570
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75233%37143
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36950
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75163%36280
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75033%50028
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9080%14521
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6960%47286
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47149
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7218
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6972
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6815
DeviasHommerdApple5130%381564
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23059
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1322
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6241
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10708
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14421
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17315
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12802
DeviasHommerdImp610%6324
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37143
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36243%29960
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38570
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38751
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35793%38261
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35653%38021
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38112
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35643%38961
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35393%50455
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29814
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36928
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35243%35956
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50424
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37248
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35093%48055
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35063%30255
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35042%48116
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30218
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34972%29987
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34942%38140
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30059
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39373
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47860
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34902%50028
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30321
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47806
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30104
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34762%47687
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38342
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34592%36280
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34482%38596
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30022
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49840
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36950
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34322%30138
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50268
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55784
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5150%14521
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6815
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7218
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47149
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47286
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6972
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1322
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23059
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6241
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10708
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%698
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17315
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14421
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12802
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%381564
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6324
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14421
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47149
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4242
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7218
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6972
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47286
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47919
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10708
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2806
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2811
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149319
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16469
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%128980
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126875
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38112
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128815
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126875
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221533%18698
DeviasWormTomahawk153297%48055
DeviasWormArquebus153017%50268
DeviasWormBone Helm152977%48116
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152677%47806
DeviasWormBronze Armor152497%47687
DeviasWormRing of Ice152017%49840
DeviasWormGladius151987%50455
DeviasWormSilk Armor151587%50028
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151267%47919
DeviasWormHalberd150886%55784
DeviasWormSilk Pants150646%47860
DeviasWormBone Pants150426%50424
DeviasWormElven Bow24281%38342
DeviasWormKatana23791%38021
DeviasWormSilk Boots23721%38596
DeviasWormRing of Poison23611%39373
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38570
DeviasWormBone Boots23441%38261
DeviasWormSilk Helm23431%38140
DeviasWormDragon Lance23281%38751
DeviasWormBronze Pants23251%38961
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38112
DeviasWormApple22791%381564
DeviasWormDouble Axe11991%30059
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30321
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30025
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30255
DeviasWormVine Armor11771%29693
DeviasWormBone Gloves11691%30074
DeviasWormLeather Armor11681%29182
DeviasWormKite Shield11671%30138
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11661%30022
DeviasWormRapier11641%29001
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29041
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29987
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30104
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30218
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29814
DeviasWormBronze Boots11010%29960
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14521
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47149
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6972
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7218
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47286
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54830%6815
DeviasWormRena +33020%23059
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6241
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1322
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%698
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14421
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10708
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17315
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12802
DeviasWormImp390%6324
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127304%47043
DeviasYetiWind Helm127104%47868
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots126724%46740
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126054%47250
DeviasYetiWind Pants125784%47158
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125704%47231
DeviasYetiScale Armor125554%47921
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125253%46865
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125183%47027
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125013%47533
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124353%47049
DeviasYetiBone Pants101753%50424
DeviasYetiArquebus101313%50268
DeviasYetiHalberd101063%55784
DeviasYetiWind Boots100923%45036
DeviasYetiSpear100823%37820
DeviasYetiBone Armor100663%37143
DeviasYetiGladius100503%50455
DeviasYetiFlail100443%36928
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100253%42490
DeviasYetiScale Boots100133%36950
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100083%35956
DeviasYetiElven Shield99983%36280
DeviasYetiScale Gloves99893%37248
DeviasYetiElven Axe99833%42696
DeviasYetiFalcon99773%37940
DeviasYetiWind Gloves99733%42408
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99593%50028
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99533%42478
DeviasYetiScale Pants99403%42987
DeviasYetiScale Helm99053%42544
DeviasYetiRing of Ice98863%49840
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11560%14521
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9050%47149
DeviasYetiDevils Key8850%47286
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6815
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18530%7218
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18490%6972
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23059
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4242
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6241
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2480%17315
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10708
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2160%14421
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18698
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1690%12802
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%381564
DeviasYetiImp750%6324
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1549622%381564
NoriaAgonBow15132%30351
NoriaAgonVine Boots15122%21789
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15052%38596
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30321
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15002%38112
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14882%30074
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21792
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14802%30218
NoriaAgonVine Pants14762%30385
NoriaAgonElven Bow14742%38342
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14732%38961
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14682%25589
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14642%29987
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25913
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30500
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14492%29041
NoriaAgonKite Shield14492%30138
NoriaAgonPad Armor14462%30025
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30255
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14442%29182
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29960
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29693
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14352%30022
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14292%25928
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38751
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38570
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14222%38140
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14212%21890
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14192%30515
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14092%30059
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29001
NoriaAgonMace14052%21565
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25595
NoriaAgonKatana14022%38021
NoriaAgonBone Boots13992%38261
NoriaAgonKris13962%25698
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13922%29814
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30104
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47149
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6972
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47286
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7218
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6815
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1776
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23059
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%698
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6241
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14421
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12802
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14521
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17315
NoriaAgonImp60%6324
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple532913%381564
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%30025
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30351
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31618%30515
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30500
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29182
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29041
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29693
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29001
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30385
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30722
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25589
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32655
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25698
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128815
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32408
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30550
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32676
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30536
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21565
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21890
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30645
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21792
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30502
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25928
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126875
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25595
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25913
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47149
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6815
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47286
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7218
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6972
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23059
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1776
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10708
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14421
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6241
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17315
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14521
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12802
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6324
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%381564
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32676
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128815
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126875
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30645
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32655
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30550
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21789
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30502
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21792
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30722
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30536
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32408
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6815
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7218
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47149
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47286
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6972
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1776
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23059
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10708
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17315
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6241
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6324
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12802
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1932334%56144
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2778433%381564
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30550
NoriaElite GoblKris24563%25698
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32676
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30645
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21890
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21789
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24353%30536
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30515
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21792
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25913
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21565
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128815
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32655
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23813%25928
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126875
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32408
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30500
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30351
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23423%30722
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30502
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25595
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25589
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6815
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47149
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7218
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6972
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47286
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23059
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1776
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6241
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10708
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14521
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12802
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6324
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17315
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple438622%381564
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5523%38961
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5503%38751
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30074
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5443%38570
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30321
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5313%38596
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30218
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30022
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30104
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4862%30059
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4802%30255
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30536
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3882%29960
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30500
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30722
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25595
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30385
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30645
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3672%30515
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29987
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30550
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30138
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25698
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3552%21890
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3522%25913
NoriaForest MonBow3512%30351
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29041
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21792
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3452%30502
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29814
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30025
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3392%21789
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29001
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3352%25589
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29693
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25928
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3262%29182
NoriaForest MonMace3252%21565
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7218
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6972
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47149
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47286
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6815
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1776
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23059
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%698
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6241
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14521
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17315
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12802
NoriaForest MonImp20%6324
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42408
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64174
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64043
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35956
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37940
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42544
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37248
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46740
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47868
NoriaGoblinApple582232%381564
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251514%128815
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126875
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249113%32676
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32655
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245713%32408
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47286
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6241
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6972
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47149
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7218
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6815
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1776
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23059
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14521
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10708
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17315
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12802
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019030%6241
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%381564
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29960
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30104
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30255
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32676
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21890
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25928
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30502
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29001
NoriaHunterBow6903%30351
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30722
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29693
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30321
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21789
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30025
NoriaHunterMace6822%21565
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128815
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21792
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25595
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29182
NoriaHunterKris6712%25698
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29987
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29814
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30138
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25913
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30550
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32408
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30218
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30536
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30515
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30500
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29041
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30645
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30385
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32655
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25589
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47286
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47149
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6972
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6815
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7218
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1776
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23059
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%698
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10708
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14421
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6241
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14521
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17315
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6324
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12802
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38961
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29182
NoriaSkeletonApple10%381564
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30138
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154712%128815
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120412%126875
NoriaSpiderApple133095%381564
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6815
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7218
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6972
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47149
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47286
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1776
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23059
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6241
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17315
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14521
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12802
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6324
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%381564
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24383%47860
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24233%38596
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24203%30321
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24183%30255
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24043%38342
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24033%30104
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23943%38570
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23783%38751
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38261
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23603%38112
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23553%48055
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48116
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23413%47687
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47806
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23353%39373
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23293%30074
NoriaStone GoleKatana23233%38021
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23213%47919
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23123%30218
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23073%38140
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38961
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22573%30059
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22333%30022
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29814
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12191%29182
NoriaStone GoleBow12111%30351
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12061%30025
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29041
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11961%29693
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30515
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29987
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30385
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11641%30138
NoriaStone GoleRapier11561%29001
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29960
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30500
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21565
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7218
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47286
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6972
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47149
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6815
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6241
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1776
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23059
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14421
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%698
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10708
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14521
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12802
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17315
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6324
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225234%18698
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14421
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47149
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47286
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117235
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16411
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2866
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16457
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2806
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10708
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2725
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3708
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1208
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98931
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%8995
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106854
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148468
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308493%154482
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants306663%180168
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe306613%195807
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306303%149319
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306163%180959
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants305703%131645
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor305693%131275
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear305653%195086
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff305593%155266
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305433%183829
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305053%195799
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305033%131170
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter304803%179894
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304503%149199
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304373%131905
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304083%149106
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304063%178185
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304033%149228
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield303863%179594
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves303743%154193
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield303673%130487
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm303653%180845
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water303613%194601
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword303453%153131
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability302903%131698
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves302813%130569
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm302683%195049
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots302683%195156
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302483%179011
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302473%130958
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302323%131173
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302263%131746
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots298813%130450
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324820%16411
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24380%47286
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24180%47149
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324180%16457
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16469
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412670%5230
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212480%9658
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312330%23059
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12060%10708
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9230%17315
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7100%12802
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6570%2725
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3708
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6050%14421
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9914
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5840%18698
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5440%14521
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3320%6324
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128660
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%120927
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194601
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%128980
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149228
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129600
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%120867
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128149
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129111
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%130958
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195156
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131173
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183829
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195799
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129753
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195086
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120534
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128831
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%120928
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149319
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195807
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130569
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149106
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120548
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195049
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129203
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121571
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149199
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129538
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130450
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128808
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130227
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47149
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47286
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131170
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131275
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129365
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff713793%155266
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask713163%195799
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants712073%180168
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield711013%179594
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm709603%180845
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter709593%179894
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants709243%171643
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots709093%195156
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves709063%154193
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword708993%171226
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants708713%180959
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots708573%179011
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow708303%171231
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves707913%173111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic707613%183829
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade707143%149106
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots706413%154482
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield706243%149199
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor706243%149228
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves705893%131905
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor705883%171085
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow705753%149319
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor705543%172844
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water705443%194601
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe705393%195807
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm705383%195049
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm703603%131746
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm703123%173201
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability702633%131698
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants702503%131645
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe701843%178185
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear701493%195086
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword698683%153131
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57210%47286
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357080%16457
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357000%16411
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56860%47149
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643610%16469
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329120%23059
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429100%5230
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28820%10708
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228270%9658
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21150%17315
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15280%12802
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14710%14421
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2725
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14370%9914
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14250%3708
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13830%18698
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11710%14521
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8212
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8219
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6324
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255615%179894
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255145%180845
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255095%173111
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254575%180959
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254025%180168
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254005%106328
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252455%153400
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252455%106160
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252385%172844
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251905%179011
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251735%171643
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251725%117235
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251285%173201
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250855%171085
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250825%171231
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250765%171226
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250225%179594
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250215%178185
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250125%106854
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248645%106134
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245065%98931
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47286
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8212
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47149
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8219
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17315
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%8995
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23059
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9658
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5100%12802
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10708
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1208
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9914
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18698
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14521
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14421
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6324
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16469
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399474%173201
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399054%106854
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398154%179594
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398124%155266
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%172844
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397434%171643
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396674%154482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396414%179894
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395824%180845
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395104%153131
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394954%106134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394684%171231
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394494%180168
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393794%153400
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393764%171226
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393644%106160
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393634%171085
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393534%154193
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393434%180959
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392954%173111
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392924%106328
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392864%178185
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392364%179011
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357594%98931
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8212
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47286
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8219
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10708
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9658
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23059
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%8995
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17315
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12802
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14421
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9914
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18698
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14521
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6324
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16469
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180168
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39574%180959
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39534%131746
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39524%179011
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179594
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39294%171226
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39174%154193
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39144%171085
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173201
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38884%106160
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171231
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154482
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38714%106134
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38694%106854
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38584%178185
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%180845
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38184%171643
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131698
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155266
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38104%131645
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38094%172844
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153131
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37854%106328
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37764%179894
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37563%131905
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36583%98931
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2820%47149
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47286
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16457
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16411
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16469
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9658
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%8995
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10708
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23059
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17315
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12802
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2725
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14421
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18698
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14521
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9914
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6324
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8212
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8219
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46865
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68011
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47049
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47158
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63559
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%63935
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47921
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126875
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32408
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207303%128808
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195086
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206733%195807
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%128831
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129111
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206183%129203
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205983%149199
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131746
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205843%130958
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131275
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%128980
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205273%131173
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%195799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205053%149319
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130227
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204973%194601
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%183829
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%131905
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204773%129538
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204663%149228
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204603%128660
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131645
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131170
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203883%131698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203863%130569
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129365
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203443%149106
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130450
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203223%129600
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128149
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195156
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202593%195049
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201563%129753
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130487
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47149
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16457
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47286
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16411
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16469
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9658
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5230
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23059
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17315
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12802
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14421
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18698
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2725
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2811
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9914
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10708
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3708
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14521
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6324
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335353%130450
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334803%121571
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%120928
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334483%129111
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131173
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%128980
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131275
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333413%195049
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130227
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129538
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333033%195807
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332823%130487
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%195799
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195086
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332333%120927
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128149
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%120867
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120534
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120548
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331693%111570
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131170
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129600
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%111959
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331323%128660
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%128831
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%130958
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129203
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%129753
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329403%194601
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329163%195156
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129365
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328263%130569
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326903%128808
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326643%183829
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47286
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16457
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47149
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16411
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16469
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4511
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23059
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9658
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17315
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2811
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18698
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14421
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3708
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12802
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9914
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14521
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6324
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30321
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30138
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30500
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55784
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131645
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172844
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor263133%121571
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield262993%76652
AtlansBahamutLight Saber262313%129365
AtlansBahamutWind Armor261643%63722
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe261463%68357
AtlansBahamutLight Spear261433%128980
AtlansBahamutBerdysh261333%120927
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves261203%128808
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves260723%63935
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants260663%67836
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow260513%129753
AtlansBahamutTower Shield260393%130227
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander260283%64174
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor260263%120928
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves260143%129111
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots260023%129203
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots259853%64043
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves259703%120867
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259363%76582
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259323%128831
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm259273%111570
AtlansBahamutBlade259253%111959
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth258903%120548
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow258843%64096
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants258683%128660
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots258133%129538
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer257843%120534
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm257813%129600
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice257773%68011
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask257513%63559
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind256893%128149
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20120%47286
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219540%5322
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19260%47149
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219180%5470
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615160%16469
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010670%6241
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310030%4511
AtlansBahamutRena +39380%23059
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19340%4242
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6300%17315
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5450%10708
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5160%2811
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5130%18698
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4860%14421
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4860%1249
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4660%12802
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14521
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6324
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64174
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47231
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37940
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42490
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35956
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor197986%106854
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197296%173201
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star196916%148468
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196306%153400
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196056%171231
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield195896%147787
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots195646%106328
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog194896%117235
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword194816%171226
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves194756%173111
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194396%171085
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194286%147940
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants193666%171643
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor193606%172844
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193426%106160
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193366%106134
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167575%98931
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8410%47149
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8050%47286
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48000%8212
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47900%8219
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%8995
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34120%2866
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33700%23059
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2890%17315
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2320%10708
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1208
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2090%14421
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9914
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1980%12802
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18698
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1550%14521
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6324
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16469
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14421
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47149
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8212
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47286
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8219
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1865
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169235
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2806
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1575
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1011
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1295
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1083
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%925
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1976
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1607
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10708
AtlansHydraRena +310%23059
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199376
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188193
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188193
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106134
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%98931
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187060
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117235
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153400
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187157
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148468
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106854
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%185786
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169235
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106160
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%147940
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%147787
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106328
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8219
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47286
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47149
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8212
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17315
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23059
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12802
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2866
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%8995
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18698
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1208
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4086
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9914
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6324
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14521
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14421
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6434
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6614
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117235
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106134
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106854
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173201
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98931
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106328
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%147940
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24556%148468
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106160
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153400
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172844
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%147787
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173111
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169235
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47149
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47286
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8212
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8219
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2866
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%8995
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23059
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12802
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17315
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9914
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10708
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1208
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18698
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14421
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14521
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6434
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6614
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6324
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38140
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55784
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38112
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14521
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126875
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128815
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129203
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121571
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195049
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195807
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129111
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131173
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128660
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%111959
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195086
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131275
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128808
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129365
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129753
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120534
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76582
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131170
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%120927
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195156
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%120867
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130450
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195799
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111570
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130569
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76652
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128149
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129538
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128831
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194601
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129600
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%130958
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%128980
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130487
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%120928
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120548
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130227
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47149
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47286
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16457
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16411
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16469
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17315
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23059
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4511
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4242
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12802
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14521
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9914
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18698
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14421
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2811
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6324
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67044%130487
AtlansVeparRing of Wind66724%131170
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots65714%130450
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword65704%131173
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor65614%131275
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65124%130958
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65054%130569
AtlansVeparNikea Axe50793%68357
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49653%128149
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49623%120928
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49403%128808
AtlansVeparTower Shield49333%130227
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49293%68011
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49293%67836
AtlansVeparLight Saber49243%129365
AtlansVeparRing of Earth48963%120548
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves48923%129111
AtlansVeparTiger Bow48893%129753
AtlansVeparBrass Helm48843%111570
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield48833%76652
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48693%129600
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves48683%120867
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor48593%121571
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48463%129203
AtlansVeparBerdysh48403%120927
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48303%128831
AtlansVeparLight Spear48233%128980
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48093%129538
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48013%128660
AtlansVeparBrass Pants47903%76582
AtlansVeparBlade47733%111959
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47353%120534
AtlansVeparDevils Key5130%47286
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4620%47149
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24300%5470
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23630%5322
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63180%16469
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17315
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12100%4242
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6241
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31900%4511
AtlansVeparRena +31880%23059
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12802
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1060%14421
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1249
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister980%2811
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14521
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning890%10708
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18698
AtlansVeparImp840%6324
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul820%9914
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16457
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16411
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118027
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87447
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87354
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%116975
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87611
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128226
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87641
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77040
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153409
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148007
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76848
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87428
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173362
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74366
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76167
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153695
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172563
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17315
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6614
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6434
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1011
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47286
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14421
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12802
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4086
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23059
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14521
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258445%199376
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258385%187157
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258205%187060
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258175%197126
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257255%148468
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257245%199084
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257195%185786
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257105%188193
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256775%147940
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256665%199229
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256595%153409
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255905%169235
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255685%118027
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255385%148007
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255125%153695
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254825%147787
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254645%197958
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254215%116975
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11520%47149
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6614
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47286
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6434
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6240%17315
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23059
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35980%2866
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%8995
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12802
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1607
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4086
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14421
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18698
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1575
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2860%14521
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2670%1976
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9914
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6324
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3183
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3080
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87354
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69317
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69577
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76848
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69034
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69644
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87447
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87641
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75379
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77040
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47149
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74366
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69260
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69246
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14521
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17315
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69653
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153139%173362
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots148899%172563
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148279%128226
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection85885%188193
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85295%199229
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85195%116975
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants84965%153409
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84915%148007
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84735%187060
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84605%118027
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84195%197958
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84085%199376
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84045%199084
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83915%197126
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83885%153695
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83565%185786
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves82935%187157
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47286
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6434
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6614
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3830%47149
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17315
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12802
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%8995
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42080%1865
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23059
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1795
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18698
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%945
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4086
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1976
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6324
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1295
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14521
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos990%14421
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1607
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9914
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3183
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection438837%188193
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword438507%199376
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star438457%148468
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves437767%187157
TarkanMutantElemental Shield436877%147787
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow436506%169235
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves436476%197126
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots436356%199084
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter436266%199229
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants435796%187060
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog435776%117235
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves435676%185786
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow435526%197958
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask434256%147940
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor433926%153400
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416510%8219
TarkanMutantDevils Key16260%47286
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15900%47149
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415260%8212
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58360%8995
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37890%2866
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7460%17315
TarkanMutantRena +37450%23059
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5490%12802
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4160%1208
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4020%18698
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4010%14421
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph3990%14521
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3930%4086
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3760%9914
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3750%1976
TarkanMutantImp2730%6324
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6614
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6434
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155266
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149106
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172563
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%197958
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148007
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199229
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118027
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153695
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%116975
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87428
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87641
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12005%199084
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74366
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173362
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87354
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153409
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128226
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87447
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199376
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197126
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87611
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6614
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47286
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6434
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47149
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17315
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12802
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%8995
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23059
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1865
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%925
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1295
TarkanTantalosImp150%6324
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4086
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14421
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18698
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1607
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14521
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9914
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1795
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%945
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1011
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14421
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1714
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47286
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6434
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6614
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47149
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1011
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%831
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%945
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2806
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1083
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153409
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153695
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2197%169235
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2177%199229
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2157%199376
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2087%199084
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148468
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%197958
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187060
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148007
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1926%188193
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%187157
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%147787
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1826%147940
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14421
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%185786
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless231%18698
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9914
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4086
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2806
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197126
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47286
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8212
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47149
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%656
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2866
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12802
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6434
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23059
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1607
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6614
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8219
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17315
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%8995
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1976
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128808
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129753
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130487
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195156
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195086
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129203
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131173
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149228
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131746
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128831
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130569
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149106
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131170
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131698
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%131905
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131275
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129111
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194601
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129365
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128149
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195799
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149199
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128660
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129538
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131645
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195807
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129600
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149319
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%130958
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130450
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%128980
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130227
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183829
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195049
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14421
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18698
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2806
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9914
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4086
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16457
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47149
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%656
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47286
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16411
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16469
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9658
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5230
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23059
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17315
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12802
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2725
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2811
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10708
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14521
9Blood SoldImp40%6324
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%147787
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2100%147940
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188193
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199084
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153409
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%199229
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1940%199376
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1910%148007
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1880%148468
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1850%169235
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1830%153695
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%118027
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1820%187060
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1820%187157
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1650%197958
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14421
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2806
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%185786
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9914
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%116975
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18698
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197126
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6434
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6614
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4086
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%8995
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%656
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47286
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47149
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1575
9Bloody wolRena +330%23059
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17315
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1607
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14521
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2866
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3080
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1976
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12802
9Bloody wolImp10%6324
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46740
9Cursed LicWind Helm7393%47868
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47250
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47027
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7283%47043
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7173%47231
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7143%47533
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7023%47049
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47921
9Cursed LicWind Pants6893%47158
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6653%46865
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36928
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50028
9Cursed LicElven Shield6082%36280
9Cursed LicFalcon6052%37940
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5952%42408
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5902%42478
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37248
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%42987
9Cursed LicScale Helm5832%42544
9Cursed LicArquebus5762%50268
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35956
9Cursed LicWind Boots5722%45036
9Cursed LicElven Axe5662%42696
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50424
9Cursed LicHalberd5602%55784
9Cursed LicScale Boots5572%36950
9Cursed LicBone Armor5542%37143
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5462%49840
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42490
9Cursed LicSpear5422%37820
9Cursed LicGladius5302%50455
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1771%14421
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1651%18698
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9914
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11060%2806
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4086
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47149
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6972
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47286
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6815
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7218
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%656
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6241
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23059
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17315
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4242
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14521
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12802
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10708
9Cursed LicImp40%6324
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149319
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149106
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154193
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178185
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180845
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%131905
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195156
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149199
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179011
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%179894
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195807
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155266
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%130958
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180168
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194601
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130487
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154482
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195086
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149228
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153131
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131746
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183829
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131275
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130450
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131173
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195049
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131645
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195799
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131698
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130569
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%180959
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179594
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131170
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14421
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18698
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9914
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16411
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4086
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16457
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47149
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47286
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16469
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23059
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5230
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%656
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17315
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10708
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9658
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2725
9Cursed WizImp70%6324
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14521
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42408
9CyclopsScale Boots7181%36950
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47868
9CyclopsBone Pants7051%50424
9CyclopsTomahawk7031%48055
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39373
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47860
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6871%47919
9CyclopsScale Pants6871%42987
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42544
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47533
9CyclopsSilk Armor6811%50028
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47806
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47687
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49840
9CyclopsScale Armor6761%47921
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55784
9CyclopsPlate Shield6671%42478
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36280
9CyclopsBone Armor6661%37143
9CyclopsArquebus6631%50268
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42490
9CyclopsGladius6561%50455
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37940
9CyclopsSpear6521%37820
9CyclopsElven Axe6521%42696
9CyclopsWind Boots6461%45036
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6461%35956
9CyclopsScale Gloves6441%37248
9CyclopsBone Helm6371%48116
9CyclopsFlail6241%36928
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18698
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14421
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11370%2806
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9914
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4086
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6815
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6972
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7218
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47149
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47286
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%656
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4242
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6241
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10708
9CyclopsRena +3240%23059
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1322
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17315
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12802
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14521
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6324
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129203
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128660
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194601
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131173
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128149
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129365
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%120867
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130227
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129538
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149228
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120548
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149106
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130450
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120534
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195799
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128831
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131275
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149319
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%120928
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195156
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149199
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183829
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131170
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128808
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129753
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%120927
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195086
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%128980
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129600
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195807
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121571
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195049
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130487
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%130958
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129111
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130569
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14421
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18698
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9914
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2806
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47149
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4086
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16411
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47286
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16457
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%656
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16469
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4511
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23059
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9658
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10708
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17315
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2811
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12802
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3708
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14521
9Dark KnighImp50%6324
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%179894
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%130958
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183829
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178185
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149228
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194601
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195049
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153131
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171643
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179594
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%131905
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154482
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154193
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131645
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155266
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179011
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180168
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%180959
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180845
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149199
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130450
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131746
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195086
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195807
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171231
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149319
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171226
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171085
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149106
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195156
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130487
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131698
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195799
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14421
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18698
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9914
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4086
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47149
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16457
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16411
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47286
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16469
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%656
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9658
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23059
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17315
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5230
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10708
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14521
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12802
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
9Dark SkullImp20%6324
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149199
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%179894
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194601
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178185
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195156
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131746
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195049
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195807
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171226
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173201
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171643
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171231
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172844
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153131
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173111
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%180959
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149319
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171085
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180845
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183829
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%131905
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131698
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149228
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154482
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131645
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195086
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180168
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179011
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155266
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149106
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195799
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154193
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179594
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14421
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18698
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9914
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2806
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4086
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16411
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47149
9Death CowDevils Key250%47286
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16457
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%656
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16469
9Death CowRena +3130%23059
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9658
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5230
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17315
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3708
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10708
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14521
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8212
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12802
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8219
9Death CowImp20%6324
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106134
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180168
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106854
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%179894
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171226
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153400
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180845
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179011
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2806
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106160
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106328
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171231
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14421
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171085
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8212
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179594
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173111
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%180959
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178185
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172844
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173201
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18698
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98931
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154193
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106160
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179011
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180845
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106328
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153131
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154482
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%179894
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%180959
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179594
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173201
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106854
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153400
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173111
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171231
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180168
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178185
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171226
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106134
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155266
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171643
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171085
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172844
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14421
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18698
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2806
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9914
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4086
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47149
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8219
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%656
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47286
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8212
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10708
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%8995
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23059
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17315
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12802
9Death KnigImp110%6324
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9658
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14521
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4530%148468
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4480%187060
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4450%187157
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4320%147940
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169235
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4220%117235
9Death TreeElemental Shield4150%147787
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4110%197958
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4100%153400
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%199229
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%188193
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3950%199084
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3750%199376
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos660%14421
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18698
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves520%185786
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197126
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2806
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9914
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4086
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47149
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%8995
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8212
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8219
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47286
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1208
9Death TreeRena +370%23059
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2866
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%656
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12802
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14521
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria40%17315
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1976
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6614
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179011
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173111
9DevilBronze Shield70%179594
9DevilDragon Pants60%171643
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%131905
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172844
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154482
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131698
9DevilBattle Scepter50%179894
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106134
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154193
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171226
9DevilSilver Bow40%171231
9DevilLegendary Pants40%180959
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178185
9DevilDragon Helm40%173201
9DevilDragon Shield30%106160
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155266
9DevilGiant Sword20%153131
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180168
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131645
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106328
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171085
9DevilDragon Armor20%106854
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131746
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8219
9DevilJewel of Creation10%656
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10708
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14421
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87354
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118027
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69260
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76848
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128226
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87447
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172563
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173362
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148007
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74366
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87641
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77040
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76167
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69034
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75379
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18698
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14421
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47149
9DrakanDevils Key20%47286
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87428
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9914
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1795
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6434
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1295
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4086
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%656
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%116975
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%907
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2806
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87611
9DrakanRena +310%23059
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6614
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69653
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153409
9GhostScale Pants30%42987
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64096
9GhostFlail20%36928
9GhostScale Armor20%47921
9GhostSpear20%37820
9GhostWind Boots10%45036
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2806
9GhostGiant Trident10%47043
9GhostFalcon10%37940
9GhostRing of Fire10%47049
9GhostElven Axe10%42696
9GhostScale Boots10%36950
9GhostWind Pants10%47158
9GhostBrass Gloves10%63935
9GhostPlate Shield10%42478
9GhostScale Gloves10%37248
9GhostScale Helm10%42544
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47250
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64174
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47533
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46865
9Great BahaDragon Shield7040%106160
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6930%173111
9Great BahaElemental Shield6830%147787
9Great BahaDragon Armor6660%106854
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6650%172844
9Great BahaDragon Pants6620%171643
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6540%147940
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106134
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6380%148468
9Great BahaSilver Bow6360%171231
9Great BahaLightning Sword6320%98931
9Great BahaHelical Sword6310%171226
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6300%153400
9Great BahaDragon Helm6270%173201
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6170%106328
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6150%117235
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6110%171085
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14421
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18698
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9914
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2806
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4086
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47286
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8219
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8212
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47149
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%656
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2866
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%8995
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12802
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17315
9Great BahaRena +390%23059
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14521
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1208
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10708
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6324
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64174
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47868
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120534
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47533
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47027
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68357
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%120927
9Hell HoundBlade130%111959
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121571
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64043
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46740
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%120928
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76582
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47921
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47158
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63722
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47250
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47049
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46865
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67836
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68011
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%120867
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%63935
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64096
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45036
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63559
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111570
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14421
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47231
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76652
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120548
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47043
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18698
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2806
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9914
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%656
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47149
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5470
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5322
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1249
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4431%47027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4321%129600
9Hell SpideBlade4291%111959
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76652
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4231%64174
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4221%63559
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47250
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%120867
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4141%120534
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4091%129753
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4091%129538
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63722
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4051%120548
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111570
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130227
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64043
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47158
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4011%121571
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots3981%46740
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68011
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67836
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3971%68357
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3921%63935
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3921%64096
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129365
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%120928
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3761%76582
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3761%47231
9Hell SpideBerdysh3751%120927
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3741%47043
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47049
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3731%46865
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1320%14421
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless890%18698
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9914
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2806
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4086
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%656
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5470
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5322
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16469
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47149
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4242
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47286
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23059
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6241
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4511
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2811
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17315
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10708
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1249
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14521
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12802
9Hell SpideImp30%6324
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128226
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172563
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173362
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%197958
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199084
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187157
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153695
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188193
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants450%153409
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118027
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187060
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199229
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword370%199376
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148007
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14421
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9914
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18698
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%116975
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%185786
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2806
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%656
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47149
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1976
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197126
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12802
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47286
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4086
9Iron WheelRena +310%23059
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6614
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17315
9LichPad Helm160%21792
9LichLeather Gloves150%30502
9LichVine Pants120%30385
9LichPad Gloves120%32676
9LichKris110%25698
9LichHorn Shield110%29041
9LichKite Shield110%30138
9LichLeather Pants100%30515
9LichSmall Shield100%32655
9LichSword of Assassin100%29987
9LichVine Boots90%21789
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30255
9LichBuckler90%25595
9LichBone Gloves80%30074
9LichLeather Armor80%29182
9LichPendant of Fire80%30321
9LichPad Boots80%30550
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29814
9LichMorning Star70%30104
9LichBronze Boots70%29960
9LichSilk Gloves70%30022
9LichDouble Axe70%30059
9LichShort Sword60%32408
9LichVine Helm60%25913
9LichMace60%21565
9LichCrossbow60%30645
9LichVine Gloves50%30536
9LichPad Pants50%30500
9LichVine Armor50%29693
9LichRapier50%29001
9LichBronze Gloves50%30218
9LichBow50%30351
9LichHand Axe50%30722
9LichLeather Helm40%25928
9LichSkull Staff30%25589
9LichLeather Boots30%21890
9LichPad Armor20%30025
9LichDevils Key20%47286
9LichBox of Luck +110%2806
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14421
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
9LichBox of Luck +510%6815
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6972
9LichBlood Bone +110%7218
9LichDevils Eye10%47149
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%197958
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148468
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117235
9MutantElemental Shield3060%147787
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187060
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199229
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187157
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188193
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199084
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153400
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%147940
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199376
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169235
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14421
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197126
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18698
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9914
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2806
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%185786
9MutantJewel of Life170%4086
9MutantJewel of Creation110%656
9MutantDevils Eye90%47149
9MutantDevils Key70%47286
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1976
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2866
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8212
9MutantRena +350%23059
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8219
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%8995
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17315
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6434
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1208
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14521
9MutantImp20%6324
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12802
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154482
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154193
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180168
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149319
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171085
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183829
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171226
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178185
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149106
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%180959
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131746
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179594
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155266
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172844
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180845
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179011
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171231
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153131
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171643
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149199
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131645
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173111
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149228
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173201
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%131905
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%179894
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131698
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14421
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18698
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9914
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2806
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%656
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47149
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4086
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10708
9Necron3Devils Key230%47286
9Necron3Rena +3210%23059
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16411
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16457
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16469
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9658
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5230
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8212
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2725
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17315
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8219
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14521
9Necron3Imp20%6324
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12802
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106328
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128808
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195799
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180845
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%180959
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154482
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129111
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149319
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131170
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154193
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131275
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131173
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149199
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128660
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131698
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195049
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149106
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%131905
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%128980
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130569
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131746
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130487
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128149
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183829
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149228
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195086
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131645
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129203
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195807
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155266
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153131
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130450
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%130958
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194601
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128831
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195156
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14421
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18698
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2806
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9914
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4086
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16457
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%656
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47286
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16411
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47149
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5230
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16469
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10708
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9658
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23059
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14521
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17315
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3708
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12802
9Orc ArcherImp10%6324
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4430%42544
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64096
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46740
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4210%63559
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4200%42987
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4180%47231
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47043
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47533
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47868
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4110%37143
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4090%47921
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63722
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4080%64043
9Orc WarrioFalcon4070%37940
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4060%47027
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4030%46865
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45036
9Orc WarrioScale Boots3990%36950
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3980%47049
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3950%64174
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47158
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42490
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37248
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42408
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3890%47250
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3860%42478
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37820
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3740%42696
9Orc WarrioFlail3740%36928
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%63935
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14421
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18698
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2806
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9914
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5322
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4086
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5470
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47149
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16469
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47286
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%656
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4242
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23059
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6241
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10708
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6324
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12802
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14521
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17315
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129538
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129365
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%120928
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131173
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1450%130450
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130487
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195049
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128660
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195799
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1410%129600
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1410%130569
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129203
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194601
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1370%128808
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121571
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76652
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1370%129111
9Poison BulPlate Pants1330%130958
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131170
9Poison BulBlade1320%111959
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129753
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195156
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1280%195086
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%120927
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120548
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195807
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120534
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1200%131275
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1200%120867
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111570
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130227
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%128980
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%128831
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128149
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76582
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14421
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18698
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2806
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9914
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47149
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4086
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16457
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16411
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47286
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16469
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4511
9Poison BulRena +370%23059
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%656
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4242
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17315
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14521
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12802
9Poison BulImp10%6324
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128149
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131170
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%128980
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129538
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131173
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194601
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129203
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130227
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195156
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183829
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149228
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129753
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195807
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128660
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195086
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129365
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130569
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129600
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131698
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149319
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131746
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149106
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%130958
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130487
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195049
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128831
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128808
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195799
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%131905
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129111
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130450
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131275
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131645
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149199
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14421
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18698
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9914
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2806
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%656
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16411
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47149
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16469
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47286
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4086
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9658
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5230
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2811
9Poison ShaRena +350%23059
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17315
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10708
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16457
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12802
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6324
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14521
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128808
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129753
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%130958
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130227
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120548
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130569
9ShadowBlade1500%111959
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195156
9ShadowPlate Boots1460%129203
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120534
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195799
9ShadowPlate Helm1450%195049
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121571
9ShadowSpirit Helm1410%129600
9ShadowSerpent Shield1410%130487
9ShadowBerdysh1410%120927
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128149
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129365
9ShadowRing of Wind1370%131170
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131173
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128660
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195086
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129111
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%120928
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130450
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195807
9ShadowLight Spear1320%128980
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183829
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111570
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129538
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194601
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131275
9ShadowThunder Staff1190%128831
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1080%120867
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14421
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18698
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2806
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9914
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47149
9ShadowDevils Key130%47286
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16457
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16469
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4086
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16411
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4511
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9658
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%656
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17315
9ShadowRena +330%23059
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12802
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2811
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6324
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14521
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173201
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106328
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106134
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117235
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98931
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%147940
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%147787
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106160
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172844
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106854
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169235
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173111
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148468
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153400
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14421
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9914
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18698
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2806
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4086
9Silver ValRena +3130%23059
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47286
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8212
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8219
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47149
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%656
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14521
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2866
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6434
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1208
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6614
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%8995
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10708
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12802
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6324
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17315
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46865
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37940
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47533
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47868
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64096
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46740
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47250
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42544
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47921
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42696
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47231
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42490
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47043
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%63935
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68011
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64043
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67836
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42408
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47049
9Skeleton ASpear160%37820
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%42987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63559
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63722
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47158
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47027
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64174
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45036
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42478
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68357
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18698
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9914
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14421
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5470
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4086
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2806
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23059
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47149
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69644
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87641
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69577
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74366
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87428
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69653
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76167
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87611
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77040
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87354
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75379
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69260
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69317
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87447
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69034
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69246
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76848
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14521
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4086
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47286
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12802
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6324
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18698
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17315
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3080
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47149
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%744
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290386%197126
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants288796%153409
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288586%188193
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288266%148007
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288176%185786
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword287836%199376
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask287726%147940
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287516%197958
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287486%187060
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286546%153695
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield285916%147787
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star285886%148468
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285606%187157
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285506%199229
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285126%169235
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284586%199084
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11590%47286
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11320%47149
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58140%6614
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57880%6434
IcarusAlquamosRena +35960%23059
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55400%8995
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2866
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17315
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12802
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8219
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8212
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12870%744
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2760%1976
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1607
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2740%18698
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4086
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9914
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2620%14521
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14421
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6324
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1490%364
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131698
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9658
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1865
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173362
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87641
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87354
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75379
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148007
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69034
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87428
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74366
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76848
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69260
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128226
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87611
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%116975
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77040
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118027
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69653
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76167
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87447
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172563
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47149
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6614
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47286
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%744
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%945
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6434
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%8995
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14421
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17315
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23059
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19816
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6524
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47286
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336076%199376
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots335926%172563
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter335546%199229
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335006%169235
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334106%199084
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves333916%118027
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves333746%148007
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves333326%187157
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333326%188193
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves333136%185786
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor333116%173362
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves332846%197126
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield332286%153695
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants331946%187060
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots331636%116975
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants329586%153409
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329346%197958
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15690%47286
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15630%47149
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511810%6614
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511740%6434
IcarusMega CrustRena +37170%23059
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47040%1865
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56860%8995
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5350%17315
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13710%744
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1976
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3660%9914
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3590%12802
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3540%1795
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14421
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3400%1575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3360%4086
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18698
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%945
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14521
IcarusMega CrustImp1840%6324
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3080
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3183
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%364
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131698
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9658
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2866
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69246
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69653
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75379
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69260
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69317
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6524
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69034
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69577
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69644
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47286
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3183
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14521
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14421
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6614
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2806
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47149
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6434
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47286
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3080
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%116975
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%199084
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76285%153695
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%128226
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172563
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87641
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%197958
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%199229
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75585%87354
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%118027
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87428
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87447
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%148007
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199376
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87611
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%197126
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74525%153409
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74505%173362
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47149
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47286
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6434
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6614
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1865
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23059
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%8995
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17315
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%945
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18698
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14421
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1607
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12802
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1976
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1295
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1795
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%744
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9914
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1083
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14521
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1011
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4086
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%364
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6324
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131698
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3183
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3080
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2866
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%42987
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64174
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63722
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64043
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37940
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47250
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63559
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64096
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68357
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47158
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42696
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47049
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42544
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76582
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%63935
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47043
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47158
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64043
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47027
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76582
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63559
11Dark SkullBlade670%111959
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67836
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47250
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64096
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129538
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130227
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%120928
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64174
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129365
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111570
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%63935
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129600
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%120927
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120534
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120548
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%120867
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47231
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63722
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76652
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46740
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129753
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47049
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68011
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121571
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68357
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46865
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5322
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16469
11Dark SkullRena +310%23059
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5470
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120548
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129203
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%120927
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128831
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67836
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128808
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129600
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131170
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131275
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121571
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%128980
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130227
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76582
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68011
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128660
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128149
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129753
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130569
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%120867
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%120928
11Giant OgreBlade240%111959
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76652
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111570
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131173
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120534
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129365
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68357
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129111
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129538
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5322
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47149
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129538
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130487
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129600
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128660
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131746
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131170
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131173
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195049
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131698
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129111
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131645
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129365
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%131905
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195799
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195156
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149106
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131275
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194601
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128808
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149228
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149319
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128831
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130450
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195807
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195086
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129203
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129753
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130227
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130569
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183829
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%130958
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128149
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%128980
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149199
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18698
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76652
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47533
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47231
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63559
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67836
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42490
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64174
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68011
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64043
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111570
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46740
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68357
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64096
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47250
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42544
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%111959
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%63935
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47043
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46865
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47921
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47027
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47868
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47049
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42408
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47158
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%120927
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76582
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45036
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63722
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42696
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2806
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47149
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5322
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47286
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23059
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5470
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4242
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16469
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6241
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17315
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14421
11Orc ArcherImp10%6324
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12802
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18698
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47250
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47868
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42490
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42696
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42478
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47921
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47533
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63559
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64174
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46740
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42408
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37143
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47231
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36950
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47043
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%63935
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47158
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36928
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46865
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42544
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45036
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63722
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37940
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64096
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47049
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37820
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37248
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%42987
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47027
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64043
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47286
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16469
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2806
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23059
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47149
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17315
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14521
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12802
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5322
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4242
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6241
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6324
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183829
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128831
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129753
11Red SkeletBlade341%111959
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129600
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120548
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195156
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%130958
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129203
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130487
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120534
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%120928
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128808
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128149
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130227
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194601
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131170
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129365
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129111
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195807
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121571
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195086
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131173
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130450
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%120927
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128660
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111570
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131275
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%120867
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130569
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%128980
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129538
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195049
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195799
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16469
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131275
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149228
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149319
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194601
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%130958
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128149
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129203
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195799
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128660
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130450
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%128980
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195049
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130487
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129111
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149106
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128808
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195086
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195156
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131173
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130569
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128831
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149199
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%120928
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183829
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195807
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131170
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154482
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120548
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180845
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129538
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129600
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%180959
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155266
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%120867
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131645
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120534
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121571
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131746
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%131905
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131698
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153131
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129365
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130227
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129753
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154193
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10708
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18698
12Chief SkelRena +310%23059
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47149
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16469
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129111
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180845
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%131905
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149319
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149106
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195807
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195156
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171085
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130487
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153131
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171643
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183829
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131698
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155266
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%180959
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130450
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171226
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178185
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149199
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131746
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131645
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154482
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%130958
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180168
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194601
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195049
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154193
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%179894
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149228
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171231
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179011
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195086
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195799
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179594
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16411
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47149
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47286
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10708
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172844
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173201
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106160
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131746
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180168
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131645
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%180959
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131698
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171231
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173111
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178185
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98931
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106328
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%179894
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154482
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153131
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154193
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179011
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%131905
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106854
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180845
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155266
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106134
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171226
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179594
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171085
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171643
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8212
12Giant OgreRena +310%23059
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12802
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16457
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17315
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153400
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%147787
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169235
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%147940
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117235
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106134
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148468
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106328
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106160
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106854
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98931
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149228
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128660
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195156
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%131905
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130569
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131275
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149319
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195049
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%128980
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149199
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195807
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180845
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%180959
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195086
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129111
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154193
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183829
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128149
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128831
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129203
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131645
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195799
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153131
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130487
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131698
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155266
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131746
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130450
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131170
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149106
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154482
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128808
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%130958
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131173
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194601
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2806
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47149
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16411
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10708
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47286
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16469
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12802
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17315
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23059
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16457
12Orc ArcherImp40%6324
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18698
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9658
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9914
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5230
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183829
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%120867
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130487
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130569
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194601
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149228
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129600
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129365
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131170
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195049
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128660
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120534
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%120928
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120548
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195086
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%130958
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128831
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149199
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129753
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195156
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121571
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130227
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129111
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131173
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195799
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128808
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130450
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195807
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128149
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149106
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131275
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129203
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%128980
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149319
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129538
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2806
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47149
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47286
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16457
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23059
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9658
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16411
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16469
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9914
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4511
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17315
12Orc WarrioImp20%6324
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10708
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18698
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14521
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14421
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12802
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180168
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173201
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173111
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171226
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172844
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178185
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179594
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%180959
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117235
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98931
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106854
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171643
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171085
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171231
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180845
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106134
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106160
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179011
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153400
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106328
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%179894
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2806
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16469
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47286
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%8995
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180168
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%180959
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%179894
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154193
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131698
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171231
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154482
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171226
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178185
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131746
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180845
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179594
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106328
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153131
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%131905
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179011
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106134
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106160
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155266
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173201
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171085
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106854
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171643
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131645
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173111
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195086
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%130958
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149106
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149199
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195156
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149228
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172844
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130450
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130487
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149319
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183829
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195799
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195049
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195807
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194601
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14421
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106134
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171085
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%147940
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106328
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%147787
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117235
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106854
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171643
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106160
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153400
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171231
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172844
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173201
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173111
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148468
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171226
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98931
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47149
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17315
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8219
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18698
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8212
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47286
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148468
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106328
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%147787
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169235
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106854
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153400
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98931
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188193
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%147940
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187157
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187060
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106134
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106160
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%185786
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117235
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47286
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6614
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9914
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172563
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%197958
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197126
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173362
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%116975
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187157
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%185786
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118027
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187060
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199229
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148007
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199084
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199376
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153409
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188193
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153695
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169235
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17315
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106854
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179011
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131698
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106328
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154193
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171226
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171643
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179594
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155266
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131746
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%131905
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153131
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171085
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173111
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%180959
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106160
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106134
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131645
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173201
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172844
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154482
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178185
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98931
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180168
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%179894
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171231
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180845
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2806
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17315
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47149
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8219
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9914
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47286
13Orc ArcherImp80%6324
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8995
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9658
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12802
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23059
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10708
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8212
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18698
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14421
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14521
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179011
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153131
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131746
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131645
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180168
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183829
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195156
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171226
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%131905
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149319
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%179894
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130487
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%180959
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171643
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171231
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155266
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154193
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130450
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131698
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149199
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195807
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180845
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171085
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195049
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195799
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154482
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149228
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194601
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149106
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178185
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179594
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%130958
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195086
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2806
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47149
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17315
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16411
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16457
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10708
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47286
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12802
13Orc WarrioImp70%6324
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16469
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9658
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23059
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18698
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14421
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5230
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9914
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153695
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197126
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117235
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199084
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%147787
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199229
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169235
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188193
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199376
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%197958
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153409
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187060
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148468
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%147940
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%185786
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187157
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6614
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2806
13Red SkeletRena +310%23059
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18698
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106160
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%147940
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117235
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148468
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169235
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106854
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153400
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%179894
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106134
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180845
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%147787
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179011
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106328
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178185
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180168
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171231
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173201
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173111
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187060
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188193
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153695
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187157
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169235
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153409
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148468
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199084
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148007
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197126
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199376
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%147787
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%185786
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199229
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%147940
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%197958
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2806
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47149
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2866
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4086
14Dark SkullRena +310%23059
14Dark SkullImp10%6324
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17315
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6614
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12802
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197126
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173362
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199229
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187060
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187157
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%185786
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153409
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188193
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172563
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148007
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169235
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199084
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199376
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153695
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118027
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%197958
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%116975
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3183
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9914
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14421
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12802
14Giant OgreImp10%6324
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%945
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47149
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6614
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87447
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148007
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76848
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118027
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153409
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172563
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74366
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77040
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%116975
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87354
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87641
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87611
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153695
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87428
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128226
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173362
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76167
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8995
14Magic SkelRena +310%23059
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106134
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106160
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148468
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153400
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169235
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106328
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%147940
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98931
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117235
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106854
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%147787
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2806
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17315
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47149
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12802
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47286
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8219
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2866
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23059
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8995
14Orc ArcherImp70%6324
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14421
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8212
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1208
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6434
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18698
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9914
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14521
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6614
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171085
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180845
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178185
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179011
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106160
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%180959
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106134
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179594
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106328
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171231
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171643
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173201
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98931
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106854
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%179894
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153400
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171226
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180168
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173111
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172844
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117235
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2806
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8219
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8995
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47149
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9658
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12802
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23059
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8212
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18698
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47286
14Orc WarrioImp30%6324
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1208
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10708
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17315
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9914
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14421
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14521
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199376
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%116975
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197126
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%197958
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173362
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148007
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87428
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87611
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199229
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128226
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87641
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87447
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199084
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118027
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153409
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153695
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87354
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172563
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2806
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1865
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6434
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188193
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187060
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106328
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169235
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199084
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199229
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106160
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106134
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%147940
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148468
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153409
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%147787
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106854
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148007
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187157
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%185786
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3041%128226
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173362
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172563
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153409
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1660%187060
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%185786
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148007
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1570%118027
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188193
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%116975
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199084
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153695
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%197958
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197126
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199376
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1410%199229
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187157
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47149
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3080
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12802
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6614
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47286
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17315
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
15Dark SkullRena +310%23059
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6434
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128226
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%116975
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173362
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87611
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87641
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87428
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148007
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76848
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76167
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87354
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87447
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153409
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153695
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%172563
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75379
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118027
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77040
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74366
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3080
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1714
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47286
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17315
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6614
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69317
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69246
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87428
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69653
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87611
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87354
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74366
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75379
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128226
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87447
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69644
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69577
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves160%69034
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77040
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87641
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69260
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76167
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76848
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148468
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13181%199229
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153695
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12911%199084
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169235
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12761%187060
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12741%147940
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199376
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12511%185786
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12501%197958
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12431%188193
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12391%148007
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12381%187157
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12291%147787
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12281%197126
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153409
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2806
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17315
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47149
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47286
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2866
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23059
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12802
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1575
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8212
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6434
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6614
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8219
15Orc ArcherImp20%6324
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18698
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%8995
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9914
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14521
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1976
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4086
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14421
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8471%106160
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8201%169235
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8081%117235
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7951%106134
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7941%147940
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7941%106854
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7921%185786
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7891%98931
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153400
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7731%106328
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%147787
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7641%188193
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7571%148468
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7511%187060
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187157
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2806
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47286
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2866
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17315
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8212
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47149
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12802
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23059
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18698
15Orc WarrioImp30%6324
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6614
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9914
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6434
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%8995
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8219
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1208
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14421
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14521
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm611%87641
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%116975
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77040
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69034
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172563
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87354
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76848
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter471%87447
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87611
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69653
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots461%74366
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75379
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87428
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69260
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69644
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128226
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118027
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173362
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69577
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76167
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47149
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12802
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6434
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87354
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172563
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76848
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118027
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87611
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69260
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76167
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87641
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87428
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173362
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77040
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69034
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128226
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148007
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%116975
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69653
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74366
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87447
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75379
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14521
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47286
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17315
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47149
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6434
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69317
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69246
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87641
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75379
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87447
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87354
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77040
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76167
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69653
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69644
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128226
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76848
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69034
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87428
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69577
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74366
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87611
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69260
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17315
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1714
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18698
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47286
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14421
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9914
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69246
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6524
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69317
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8995
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3183
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87428
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199229
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188193
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199084
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%185786
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148007
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87611
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187157
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%197958
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153695
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%116975
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197126
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199376
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128226
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187060
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118027
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153409
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172563
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173362
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12802
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17315
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6434
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23059
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6614
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1865
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14421
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47149
16Orc ArcherImp50%6324
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47286
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%8995
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%945
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1976
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4086
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14521
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1295
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18698
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131698
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188193
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%185786
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%147940
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118027
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197126
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148007
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%197958
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%147787
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153695
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199229
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%116975
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199084
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187157
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187060
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199376
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148468
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169235
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153409
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2806
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17315
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6434
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47286
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6614
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47149
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8995
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23059
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2866
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1976
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14421
16Orc WarrioImp20%6324
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12802
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14521
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18698
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69317
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69577
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77040
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69653
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69260
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75379
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6524
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74366
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69246
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76167
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69644
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69034
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76848
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47286
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17315
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47149
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69317
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128226
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69246
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77040
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69653
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69260
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75379
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87447
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76848
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69034
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76167
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87611
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74366
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69644
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69577
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87428
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87354
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47286
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87447
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76167
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76848
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69317
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69644
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77040
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69246
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87641
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69260
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75379
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74366
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69577
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87354
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69653
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69034
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6524
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19816
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17315
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69034
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75379
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%116975
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172563
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87641
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76167
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87611
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118027
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76848
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77040
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87447
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87428
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128226
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69260
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74366
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69653
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69577
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87354
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173362
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69644
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6614
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17315
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1714
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%8995
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23059
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1795
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6434
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47149
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12802
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47286
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18698
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4086
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14521
17Orc ArcherImp10%6324
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14421
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%116975
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75379
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148007
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173362
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76167
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77040
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172563
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76848
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87447
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87641
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87428
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74366
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118027
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153695
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153409
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87354
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87611
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128226
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2806
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12802
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17315
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47149
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6614
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47286
17Orc WarrioImp30%6324
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131698
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%925
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6434
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14521
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23059
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%945
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4086
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%8995
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18698
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69246
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69577
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69317
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69644
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17315
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30059
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30022
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30255
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30074
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38961
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29041
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30104
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25928
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29693
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25595
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29182
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21565
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25913
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29814
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29987
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29960
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25589
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30138
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30515
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38021
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30321
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38570
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30218
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38261
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30385
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38140
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29001
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38751
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38342
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30025
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38596
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25698
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39373
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30351
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6815
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7218
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6972
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47149
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6241
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47286
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1776
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14521
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23059
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14421
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12802
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29693
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29987
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55784
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38112
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38596
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30138
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30074
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29182
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50424
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50028
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30022
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38261
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38751
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30104
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47806
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29960
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47919
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38570
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38021
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30255
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38342
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30059
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47687
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39373
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30025
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50268
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35956
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50455
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49840
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48116
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30218
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38961
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47860
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29814
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36280
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48055
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7218
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47286
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6972
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47149
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38342
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30218
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48055
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38140
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47806
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47860
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37820
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30321
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38570
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38596
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55784
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48116
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50424
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38961
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47919
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37143
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50455
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50268
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36950
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30022
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49840
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36928
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37248
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47687
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36280
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30059
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37940
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38112
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38021
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35956
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39373
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38751
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30104
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50028
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38261
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30074
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30255
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47286
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7218
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6815
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47149
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6972
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47533
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%63935
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42696
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36928
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42478
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64043
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47158
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42408
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47868
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47921
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45036
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37143
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37940
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47250
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63722
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42490
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46740
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%42987
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36950
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64096
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47043
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42544
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46865
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47231
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47049
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37820
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64174
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63559
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37248
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16469
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47286
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47149
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5470
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5322
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4242
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12802
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17315
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6241
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23059
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18698
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10708
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131173
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155266
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149319
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%131905
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149106
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195156
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131170
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128808
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194601
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%130958
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47533
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47919
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50028
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37248
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47687
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47921
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50424
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45036
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47868
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47860
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36928
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55784
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35956
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49840
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50268
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37143
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42490
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36950
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47806
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42478
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42408
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48116
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39373
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50455
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%42987
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37820
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42544
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42696
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36280
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37940
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48055
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47286
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2806
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6972
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6815
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47149
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7218
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4242
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1322
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10708
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17315
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12802
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18698
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23059
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14421
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6241
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29987
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47806
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29960
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47860
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38751
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30059
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29001
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39373
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29693
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29814
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47919
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48116
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38570
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30022
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29041
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38961
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30515
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38342
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55784
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30351
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38021
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30385
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30104
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30255
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48055
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29182
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30500
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47687
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38596
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38140
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30218
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30025
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6815
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47149
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47286
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23059
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7218
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1776
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121571
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64174
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%120867
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47158
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120534
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47231
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76652
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63559
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129600
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76582
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63722
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%111959
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64043
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130227
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68357
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64096
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47027
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47043
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46865
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47250
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67836
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129365
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129538
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68011
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129753
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%63935
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111570
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47049
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%120928
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%120927
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120548
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46740
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5470
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47149
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14421
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5322
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47286
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4511
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6241
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2806
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10708
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16469
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23059
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18698
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4242
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17315
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1249
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12802
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2811
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45036
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47921
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63722
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35956
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42696
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36950
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%42987
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47533
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42490
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46865
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47027
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%63935
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37248
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36928
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36280
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63559
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47049
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64174
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37143
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42408
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64043
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42544
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37940
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47231
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37820
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47158
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42478
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47868
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47043
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46740
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47149
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47286
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5322
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5470
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6972
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7218
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23059
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16469
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4242
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6815
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10708
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14421
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47231
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42544
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47049
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76582
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%111959
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64174
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%63935
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64096
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68357
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47158
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%120927
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46740
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42490
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68011
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67836
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111570
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47043
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47921
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47027
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47533
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42696
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64043
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63722
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42408
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45036
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76652
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46865
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47250
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47868
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47286
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16469
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1249
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5322
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23059
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10708
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%63935
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130227
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47049
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67836
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63722
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68357
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%111959
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63559
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129600
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47043
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%120928
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120548
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64174
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129365
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%120927
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120534
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46865
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121571
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129753
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64043
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47250
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68011
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129538
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47231
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47158
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76582
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76652
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111570
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46740
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64096
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%120867
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4242
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4511
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5322
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195086
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149228
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149319
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149106
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128660
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%120867
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129111
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195049
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131275
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130227
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194601
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129203
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121571
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128831
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128149
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128808
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129538
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183829
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195156
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129753
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130569
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149199
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%128980
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130450
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%120928
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%130958
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129600
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131173
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%120927
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129365
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130487
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195807
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120548
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120534
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195799
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131170
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16411
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47286
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47149
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16469
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16457
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4511
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9658
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2811
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10708
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17315
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14421
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23059
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18698
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12802
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171226
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173201
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98931
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153400
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180168
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178185
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68011
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130569
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128660
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%120927
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%120867
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120548
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129538
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129111
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111570
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128149
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76582
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%111959
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130227
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131275
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120534
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129753
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129203
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%120928
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76652
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129365
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131173
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129600
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68357
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128808
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128831
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131170
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121571
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%128980
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67836
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5322
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47149
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5470
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47286
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2806
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16469
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6241
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4242
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4511
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23059
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2811
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10708
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14421
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12802
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17315
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1249
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18698
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14521
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6324
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42544
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47043
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64043
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%63935
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47027
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37940
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47158
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63722
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47921
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68357
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47868
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47533
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%42987
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47231
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68011
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46740
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64174
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37820
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47049
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42478
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42408
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67836
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46865
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47250
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42490
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45036
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5470
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47149
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4242
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47286
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10708
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5322
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18698
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23059
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128831
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129111
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183829
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154193
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149199
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149106
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129203
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194601
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195049
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195156
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131645
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155266
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131173
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195807
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%131905
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149319
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153131
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195799
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130487
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131698
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195086
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130450
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128149
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128808
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131746
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%180959
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128660
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149228
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154482
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180845
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%128980
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130569
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%130958
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131170
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131275
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47286
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16411
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47149
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16457
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16469
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10708
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9658
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23059
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5230
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18698
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14521
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9914
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14421
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3708
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17315
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12802
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121571
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130227
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128660
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195086
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131170
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195799
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195156
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%111959
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130487
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76582
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130450
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%120927
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129600
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120548
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195807
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128831
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128808
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131275
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%120928
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194601
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129753
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%130958
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130569
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129365
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%120867
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76652
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131173
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129111
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195049
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129203
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111570
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%128980
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120534
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128149
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129538
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47149
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16411
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2806
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16457
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47286
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16469
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4242
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17315
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12802
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23059
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4511
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18698
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2811
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14421
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9914
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14521
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6324
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130227
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131173
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131698
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195086
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128660
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183829
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149228
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129365
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128831
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195807
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128149
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149319
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129538
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195156
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149199
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%128980
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128808
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%131905
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195799
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131645
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130450
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131746
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%130958
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129111
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129600
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131170
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129203
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130487
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129753
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194601
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130569
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131275
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47149
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47286
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23059
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9658
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16457
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16411
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131170
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195807
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149106
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131275
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%128980
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131645
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128831
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149199
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129111
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128660
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180845
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195086
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155266
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195799
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130450
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195156
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128149
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131173
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149319
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149228
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128808
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130487
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154482
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153131
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131698
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%131905
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154193
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194601
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129203
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195049
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131746
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%180959
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130569
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183829
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%130958
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16457
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16411
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5230
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47149
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16469
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9658
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47286
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17315
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23059
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18698
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%180959
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154482
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106134
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153400
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153131
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171231
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180168
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171643
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173111
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178185
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179594
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98931
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173201
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106328
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155266
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106854
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154193
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117235
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180845
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%179894
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179011
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171226
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172844
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106160
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171085
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8219
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47286
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2806
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8212
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47149
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%8995
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9658
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23059
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18698
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10708
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17315
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9914
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6324
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14521
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14421
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12802
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148007
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199229
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153695
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87428
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2806
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187060
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153409
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%116975
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187157
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172563
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188193
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%179894
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171643
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149228
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171085
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153131
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179594
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155266
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131698
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149199
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173201
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180168
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183829
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154193
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149106
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149319
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179011
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180845
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172844
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178185
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131746
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%180959
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154482
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171226
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173111
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%131905
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171231
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16411
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47286
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47149
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16457
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10708
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16469
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17315
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2806
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5230
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12802
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9658
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23059
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14521
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14421
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6324
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9914
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18698
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2725
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8219
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8212
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129365
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195049
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183829
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%120928
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128660
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129203
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%120867
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129753
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130450
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195156
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131170
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121571
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130227
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131173
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120548
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%120927
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120534
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129600
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129111
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128149
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195807
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131275
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%128980
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129538
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130487
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195086
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149106
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128831
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149228
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130569
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194601
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149319
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%130958
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149199
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195799
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16469
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16457
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47286
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16411
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4511
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47149
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18698
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23059
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17315
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2811
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14521
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9658
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14421
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12802
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6324
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10708
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%147940
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98931
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117235
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106854
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106328
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106160
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%147787
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106134
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153400
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169235
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148468
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47149
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2866
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23059
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47286
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%8995
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8212
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8219
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14421
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18698
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6614
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6434
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14521
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12802
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6324
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17315
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1208
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%180959
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155266
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106134
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171085
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153400
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171226
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%173111
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172844
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171643
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154193
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98931
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106854
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106328
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153131
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179011
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180168
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171231
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173201
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180845
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106160
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179594
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154482
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%179894
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178185
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47149
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8219
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47286
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2806
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8212
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17315
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9658
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23059
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%8995
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10708
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12802
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14421
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9914
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14521
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6324
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18698
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131645
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131275
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148468
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%185786
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%147787
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98931
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106328
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%147940
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106854
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106160
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187157
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187060
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117235
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169235
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153400
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106134
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188193
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6614
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6434
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47286
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1208
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47149
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2866
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23059
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%8995
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18698
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169235
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117235
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199084
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148468
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199229
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197126
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187060
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199376
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%197958
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%147940
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188193
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153409
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187157
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%185786
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153695
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%147787
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47149
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2866
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47286
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8212
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6434
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6614
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23059
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1575
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%8995
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18698
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1976
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9914
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17315
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4086
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6324
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12802
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153695
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%116975
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199376
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153409
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128226
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%197958
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199084
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172563
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87611
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173362
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87354
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199229
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87447
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87641
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118027
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87428
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148007
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197126
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74366
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47286
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8995
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23059
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47149
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6434
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1795
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1295
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17315
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6324
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1865
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12802
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6614
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14421
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3080
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%945
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3183
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18698
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19816
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188193
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118027
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%185786
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199084
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199229
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187060
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153409
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169235
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%197958
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172563
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199376
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%116975
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173362
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148007
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187157
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197126
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153695
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47286
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47149
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6614
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6434
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1865
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17315
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%8995
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23059
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14521
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12802
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1795
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1976
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14421
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1607
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18698
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4086
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9914
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%945
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6324
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3183
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3080
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106134
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106328
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148468
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%171085
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%173111
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153400
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%147787
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172844
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171231
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106854
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%147940
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117235
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98931
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171643
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106160
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8212
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47286
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47149
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8219
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2806
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23059
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2866
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%8995
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12802
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14421
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17315
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18698
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14521
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10708
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9914
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6324
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69260
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77040
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69317
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128226
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87611
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74366
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76848
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76167
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69577
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69246
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69653
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87641
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87428
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173362
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87447
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75379
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172563
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69644
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87354
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69034
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3183
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47149
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23059
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%8995
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6614
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17315
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47286
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3080
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14521
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12802
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173362
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153409
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172563
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187157
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197126
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169235
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199229
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118027
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187060
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%197958
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199084
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148007
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188193
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%116975
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153695
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199376
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%185786
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6434
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47286
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6614
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47149
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2806
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%8995
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1865
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14421
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1795
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23059
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9914
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17315
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4086
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18698
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%945
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1607
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12802
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14521
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1976
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6324
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3080
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3183
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183829
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%128980
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153409
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128226
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75379
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87611
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87447
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77040
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87641
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87354
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76848
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%116975
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76167
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87428
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118027
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153695
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172563
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74366
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148007
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173362
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47286
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6614
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6434
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2806
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23059
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17315
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1011
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%8995
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1083
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1795
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1714
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9914
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4086
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%945
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12802
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%925
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18698
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14521
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%907
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1295
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14421
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6324
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3183
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3080
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%936
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76167
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128226
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69246
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74366
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87447
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173362
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69653
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87354
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69644
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69260
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172563
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77040
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87611
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76848
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69577
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69034
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87641
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69317
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75379
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87428
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6434
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47286
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18698
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14421
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6614
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23059
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17315
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47149
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%8995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69317
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69644
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69577
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69246
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47149
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23059
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2620
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2580
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2677
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69260
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69653
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76848
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87447
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75379
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87641
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69246
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69034
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69644
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69317
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69577
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77040
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74366
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76167
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87354
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47286
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47149
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3080
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3183
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%8995
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23059
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4086
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9914
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%831
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14421
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%925
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18698
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6324
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12802
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14521
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17315
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153695
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148007
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%116975
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172563
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173362
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153409
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128226
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87428
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118027
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199229
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197126
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199376
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87641
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87611
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87447
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87354
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%197958
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47286
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6614
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6434
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2806
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%8995
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23059
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1865
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18698
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9914
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1976
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1011
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12802
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14521
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1795
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3183
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17315
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4086
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1607
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14421
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%945
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1295
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3080
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69317
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6524
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69644
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76848
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69246
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77040
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69260
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75379
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69034
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69653
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76167
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47149
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47286
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3183
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3080
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2806
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17315
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23059
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12802
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%8995
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9914
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4086
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14421
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14521
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18698
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%831
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6324
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47149
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19816
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17315
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20252
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47149
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%907
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2806
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17315
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%936
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6324
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12802
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47286
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2677
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20252
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2579
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2531
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2556
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2580
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2620
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2291
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%936
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47149
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47286
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17315
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23059
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%907
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8995
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2806
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4086
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12802
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6324
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18698
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14421
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9914
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%656
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2556
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19816
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2620
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2580
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20252
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%8995
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%907
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6524
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69317
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69246
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69644
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47149
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3080
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%8995
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4086
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23059
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47286
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3183
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17315
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6324
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2677
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2579
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2620
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2531
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2291
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%8
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17315
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47149
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12802
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%936
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130487
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130569
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129600
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%111959
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128831
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128808
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76582
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111570
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195156
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76652
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129111
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%120928
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121571
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129753
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120534
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130450
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128149
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131170
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194601
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195086
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129538
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195799
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128660
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%128980
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%120867
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130227
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129203
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120548
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131173
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%130958
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%120927
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195807
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195049
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129365
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131275
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3847
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4242
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14521
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23059
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76167
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3080
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153409
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187060
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%199376
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148007
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148468
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%197958
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%147787
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%147940
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169235
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188193
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%185786
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187157
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153695
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199084
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197126
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199229
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9914
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1976
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128226
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%116975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2580
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20252
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2556
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4086
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9914
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18698
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47149
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%656
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149228
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195086
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%128980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%130958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%131905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10708
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2531
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2291
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2580
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2677
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2620
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2556
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots44%2579
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47286
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4086
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12802
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%656
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3847
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18698
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%8
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47149
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76848
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76167
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128226
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153409
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153695
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87428
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%116975
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87611
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172563
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87641
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118027
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87447
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173362
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87354
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74366
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77040
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148007
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4086
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18698
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6324
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6524
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9914
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4086
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2677
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%128980
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120534
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149199
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149319
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129600
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%130958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128808
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149228
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129365
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%120927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129203
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195156
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130569
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129753
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195049
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130487
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195086
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128831
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%120928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131275
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131170
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149106
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129111
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194601
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129538
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%120867
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130227
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128149
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18698
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131173
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130450
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195807
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47286
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9658
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47149
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4511
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16469
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12802
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131173
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149228
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%131905
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131698
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%130958
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131275
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149199
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131170
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194601
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149319
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195156
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130569
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195086
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195049
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178185
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%179894
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154482
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180168
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195807
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183829
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130487
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154193
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179011
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130450
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131645
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179594
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%180959
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131746
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155266
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153131
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16469
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47286
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10708
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16457
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16411
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23059
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6324
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195807
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149199
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%128980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149106
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129111
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131170
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131698
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180845
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%180959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195086
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%130958
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%131905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75379
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180845
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171085
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%179894
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178185
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179594
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153400
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106854
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155266
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%180959
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98931
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106134
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154482
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153131
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154193
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171231
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106160
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171226
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172844
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180168
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117235
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173111
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173201
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179011
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9914
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171643
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106328
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8212
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9658
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153131
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180168
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195086
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173111
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149106
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149319
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178185
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171085
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180845
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131645
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195807
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149199
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%180959
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%131905
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171226
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131746
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195156
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195049
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171643
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173201
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154482
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172844
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155266
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183829
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179011
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179594
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194601
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%179894
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154193
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195799
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171231
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131698
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149228
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18698
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47286
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12802
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16411
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%179894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%180959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171085
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179594
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173111
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179594
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword240%171226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%180959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%179894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188193
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%147787
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153400
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%147940
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187060
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117235
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword150%199376
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148468
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197126
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187157
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%197958
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169235
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199084
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%185786
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8212
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47149
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2866
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171085
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180845
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154193
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179594
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98931
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153131
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179011
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154482
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106160
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%131905
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106854
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155266
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172844
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131746
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants180%180959
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%179894
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173201
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171643
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131645
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131698
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180168
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173111
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171231
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178185
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171226
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106134
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106328
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9914
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18698
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3847
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47286
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16457
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14521
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16469
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87428
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87354
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69034
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87611
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%116975
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118027
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77040
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76167
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128226
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75379
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148007
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87641
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172563
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69653
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87354
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87447
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74366
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173362
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76848
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69260
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87428
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69260
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3080
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42490
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42696
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68357
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%42987
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47250
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68011
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64174
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45036
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47231
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%63935
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47868
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47158
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42544
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47533
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42408
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67836
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63722
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47921
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76582
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63559
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111570
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47043
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76652
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64043
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47027
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47049
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%111959
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42478
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64096
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46740
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46865
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%656
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade42%19816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18698
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4086
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%936
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23059
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3080
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47149
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188193
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199376
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117235
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169235
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187157
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153695
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%147787
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%197958
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197126
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%185786
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153409
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199229
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148468
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187060
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots120%199084
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%147940
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18698
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4086
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20252
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19816
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%656
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%936
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%907
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2579
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2620
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2677
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20252
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2556
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2580
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9914
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2531
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18698
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128660
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%120927
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%128980
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67836
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129203
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128149
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129538
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111570
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76582
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64096
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129365
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129753
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64043
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%120867
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76652
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128808
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130227
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129111
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120534
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68357
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63722
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129600
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64174
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128831
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%111959
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68011
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%120928
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63559
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120548
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%63935
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18698
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1865
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2806
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19816
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87428
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153409
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%116975
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153695
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197126
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87611
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87354
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87447
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%197958
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148007
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118027
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199229
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199084
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173362
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128226
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172563
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199376
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87641
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12802
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6614
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172563
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128226
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173362
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153409
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188193
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199229
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187157
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187060
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197126
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%116975
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153695
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves160%148007
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199084
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%185786
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118027
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199376
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%197958
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9914
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18698
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6614
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1976
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6434
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74366
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87641
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75379
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69653
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76167
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69260
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69034
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69644
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4086
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69317
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76848
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87447
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87354
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69246
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%656
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3183
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6324
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77040
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106160
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187060
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%147940
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106854
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117235
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153400
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%147787
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106328
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98931
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%185786
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169235
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106134
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148468
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188193
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187157
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9914
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4086
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1208
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12802
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199084
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153409
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197126
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187060
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%197958
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172563
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199229
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%185786
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153695
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118027
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188193
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169235
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199376
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148007
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187157
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%116975
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173362
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1976
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6614
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23059
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%128980
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195156
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128149
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195807
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128808
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128660
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131275
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%131905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195086
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149199
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129538
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%130958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149106
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149228
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129753
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129600
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130450
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130487
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129365
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195049
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131746
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131645
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149319
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131173
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131698
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130569
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131170
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130227
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194601
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129203
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129111
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128831
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18698
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5230
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199376
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169235
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199229
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153409
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148007
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188193
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187157
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172563
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%185786
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%197958
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199084
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173362
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153695
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118027
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%116975
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197126
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187060
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4086
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23059
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47149
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6434
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178185
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183829
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153131
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%179894
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131698
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180168
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%131905
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172844
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155266
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149319
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%180959
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179011
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171226
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131645
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171643
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149228
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154193
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149106
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179594
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171085
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131746
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149199
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180845
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171231
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173111
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173201
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154482
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18698
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47149
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5230
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14521
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16469
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3080
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2806
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87428
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74366
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87611
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118027
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172563
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173362
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76167
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87447
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87354
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128226
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87641
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153409
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield52%153695
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77040
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76848
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116975
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148007
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76167
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47149
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18698
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199084
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128226
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87354
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199376
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199229
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153695
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148007
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87447
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118027
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%197958
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116975
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87611
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153409
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172563
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87641
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87428
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4086
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197126
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173362
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1865
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131170
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130487
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129203
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131173
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120534
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%120927
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129753
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128808
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195807
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129111
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%120928
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130227
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130450
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%128980
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129538
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130569
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195086
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149106
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195049
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149228
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%130958
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149199
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129600
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195156
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121571
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131275
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%120867
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183829
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194601
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128149
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120548
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195799
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129365
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128831
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149319
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128660
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47149
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9658
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16411
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10708
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98931
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173111
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106134
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106854
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117235
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%147940
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172844
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106160
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169235
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106328
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173201
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153400
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%147787
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148468
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18698
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9914
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2866
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8212
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8219
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197126
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%116975
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153409
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199229
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173362
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118027
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87447
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87354
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153695
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199376
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%197958
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87641
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87428
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148007
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128226
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199084
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87611
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172563
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74366
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4086
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47286
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6434
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1865
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6614
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18698
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69653
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6524
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69577
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69644
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69034
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69317
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69260
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69246
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18698
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9914
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17315
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4086
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%8995
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%63935
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68011
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63722
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%42987
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident160%47043
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47158
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47049
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64043
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46865
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47027
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63559
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%111959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46740
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111570
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42478
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47921
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42490
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47533
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42408
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64096
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76582
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76652
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64174
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68357
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45036
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42544
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67836
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47868
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47231
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5322
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10708
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47149
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17315
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16469
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4242
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14421
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47286
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6434
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74366
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87641
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69260
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76167
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77040
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76848
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69644
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69317
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9914
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199229
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153695
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187060
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169235
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199084
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187157
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148007
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188193
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%197958
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153409
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%147787
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199376
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148468
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%147940
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18698
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%185786
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14421
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2806
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47149
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47286
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4086
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197126
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6614
32AlquamosRena +360%23059
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9914
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%8995
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6434
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2866
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%656
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12802
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17315
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8212
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14521
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32AlquamosImp10%6324
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87447
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76167
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87354
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69260
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69577
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87641
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69644
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69317
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76848
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74366
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77040
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4086
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14421
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9914
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69246
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6524
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18698
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75379
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153695
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74366
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172563
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87641
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148007
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173362
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153409
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87354
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128226
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118027
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87447
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199376
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199084
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%197958
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18698
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199229
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197126
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4086
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14421
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%116975
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87428
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death CentDevils Key10%47286
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14521
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%656
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%925
32Death CentImp10%6324
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199084
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153409
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199376
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153695
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199229
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188193
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187060
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169235
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118027
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148007
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%197958
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172563
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173362
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187157
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%116975
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197126
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14421
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2806
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9914
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18698
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4086
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%185786
32Death RideDevils Key50%47286
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47149
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6614
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1865
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%8995
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6434
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17315
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%945
32Death RideRena +320%23059
32Death RideImp20%6324
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12802
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1976
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%656
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14521
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153695
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199084
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148007
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187157
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187060
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118027
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199229
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188193
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173362
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172563
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153409
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199376
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169235
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%197958
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14421
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9914
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%185786
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4086
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18698
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%116975
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6614
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197126
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1865
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%8995
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12802
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6434
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14521
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%656
32Giant OgreRena +310%23059
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47286
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19816
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18698
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153409
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173362
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148007
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187157
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199084
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%197958
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199376
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187060
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118027
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188193
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153695
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172563
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169235
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%116975
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14421
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199229
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%8995
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47286
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%185786
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1865
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4086
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18698
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197126
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9914
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6614
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47149
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87354
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77040
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76167
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118027
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128226
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153695
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87447
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76848
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74366
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153409
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148007
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173362
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172563
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116975
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87641
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2806
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14421
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87428
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12802
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%8995
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118027
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87641
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%197958
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173362
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199376
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148007
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199229
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153409
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128226
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153695
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199084
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172563
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87447
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87354
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14421
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18698
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4086
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47149
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87428
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2806
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197126
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87611
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116975
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6434
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47286
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%656
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9914
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1295
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6614
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%945
32Queen RainRena +310%23059
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17315
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%8995
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74366
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128226
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87641
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76167
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69644
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76848
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87447
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69260
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69317
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69577
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77040
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87354
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173362
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172563
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14421
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2806
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69246
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17315
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%8995
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69034
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172563
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74366
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199084
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199376
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87354
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128226
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173362
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148007
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199229
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%197958
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153409
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118027
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153695
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87641
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87447
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197126
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14421
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2806
32TantalosDevils Key20%47286
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%116975
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9914
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18698
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17315
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6614
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%656
32TantalosRena +310%23059
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6434
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87611
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87428
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4086
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2291
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2556
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2677
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2580
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2579
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2531
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2620
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%907
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2620
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2556
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2677
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2291
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2531
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23059
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants186511%2677
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor182911%2580
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor182011%2620
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots181210%2579
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask180610%2556
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm178210%2531
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade173010%20252
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants172510%2291
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12507%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12317%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria610%17315
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7550%907
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7540%936
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye480%47149
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key410%47286
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel300%12802
AidaBloody OrcRena +3210%23059
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless190%18698
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5190%8995
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation160%656
AidaBloody OrcImp150%6324
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph140%14521
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul120%9914
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life120%4086
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos110%14421
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +760%8
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants923%2291
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants820%2677
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants718%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor615%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2620
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2531
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye13%47149
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots13%2579
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria13%17315
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel13%12802
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128226
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118027
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87428
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87611
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153695
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87447
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153409
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76848
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74366
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172563
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%116975
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77040
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87354
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173362
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76167
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148007
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87641
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47286
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6614
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47149
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1714
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6434
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23059
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%8995
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14421
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3183
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1607
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1795
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9914
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3080
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%925
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1011
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4086
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1295
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17315
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18698
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%945
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1083
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14521
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12802
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199376
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118027
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199229
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173362
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188193
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153695
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%197958
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63066%169235
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199084
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%116975
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%185786
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153409
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148007
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172563
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187157
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187060
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197126
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47286
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47149
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6614
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6434
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%8995
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1865
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23059
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3080
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3183
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18698
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1976
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1607
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17315
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14421
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1795
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%945
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4086
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9914
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1575
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14521
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12802
AidaDeath RideImp220%6324
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188193
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199084
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187060
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169235
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%147940
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187157
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%185786
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199229
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117235
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148468
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153400
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%147787
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%197958
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199376
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197126
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47286
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47149
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8212
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8219
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23059
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%8995
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2866
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17315
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14421
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18698
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4086
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12802
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1208
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9914
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1976
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6614
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14521
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6434
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6324
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%147787
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199229
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148468
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187157
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199084
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%185786
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%147940
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%197958
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153409
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153695
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199376
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169235
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188193
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117235
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197126
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187060
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47149
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47286
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6434
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6614
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23059
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2866
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8212
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8219
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%8995
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1607
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9914
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4086
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18698
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1976
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14421
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1208
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14521
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17315
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12802
AidaForest OrcImp110%6324
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37143
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%63935
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42408
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30074
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126875
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128815
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69260
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69653
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6524
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69317
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69034
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69577
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76848
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76167
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74366
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75379
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69246
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77040
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69644
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47149
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3080
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47286
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3183
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%907
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%936
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%8995
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%831
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17315
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14421
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4086
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9914
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23059
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12802
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18698
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14521
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69317
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2531
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2620
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2677
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2579
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20252
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2556
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2580
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%936
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%907
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2806
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17315
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47149
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12802
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14421
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47286
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18698
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4086
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9914
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6324
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2579
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2620
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20252
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2580
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2677
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2579
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2556
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2291
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6324
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47149
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14521
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%936
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195807
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10852%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%8995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants640275%69653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor639685%173362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves639605%77040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots639225%74366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm637955%87641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves637945%69577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots637765%69644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants637415%69246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter637365%87447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction637365%87354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow636895%76848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves636435%69317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm636225%87611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots635895%172563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask635215%69260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm634835%75379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots634625%87428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves634195%69034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor634045%128226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants633135%76167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32510%47286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye31940%47149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624150%3183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623290%3080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16900%17315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516200%8995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515460%1714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314860%23059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12110%12802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8290%1083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8120%925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08120%1298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7950%9914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7940%4086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7870%14521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7830%1795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7530%1011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7480%18698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7340%831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6010%6324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%8995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3080
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%8995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12802
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128226
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%116975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%197958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%8995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%8995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%116975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%8995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%180959
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149228
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor253289%128226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor251599%173362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots248909%172563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword142955%199376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves142695%187157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection142615%188193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots142565%199084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield142245%153695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves142155%148007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves142095%197126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves141705%185786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow141455%197958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants141375%187060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter141065%199229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves140975%118027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants139855%153409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots139575%116975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57320%6614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7020%47286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6760%47149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56590%6434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5220%17315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4010%12802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53580%8995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43580%1865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01900%1298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1880%945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1860%1607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1760%1795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1710%6324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1710%9914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1680%14421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1650%18698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1630%14521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1610%1976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1560%1295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1470%4086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3080
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87641
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87428
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69317
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69653
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69246
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69260
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77040
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69644
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2620
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2579
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2291
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2531
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2580
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131170
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128660
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183829
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129600
51Captain GrLight Spear763%128980
51Captain GrDouble Blade743%149106
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130450
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149228
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195086
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129753
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves712%130569
51Captain GrLarkan Axe712%195807
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129365
51Captain GrPlate Gloves702%128808
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%130958
51Captain GrSphinx Armor692%121571
51Captain GrSpirit Boots692%129538
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130487
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120534
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%120928
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195799
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129111
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194601
51Captain GrRing of Earth652%120548
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195156
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%120867
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129203
51Captain GrBerdysh622%120927
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128831
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131275
51Captain GrLegendary Sword602%131173
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128149
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149319
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195049
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149199
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130227
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16411
51Captain GrRena +380%23059
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47149
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9914
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12802
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47286
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14421
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16469
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14521
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16457
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2811
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18698
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9658
51Captain GrImp10%6324
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10708
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46865
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47533
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47043
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47250
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1160%46740
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50424
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47921
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47049
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47027
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1050%35956
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45036
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37820
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47158
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49840
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47868
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42490
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50028
51Cursed LicBone Armor1000%37143
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50268
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42408
51Cursed LicFlail960%36928
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42478
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42696
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47231
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37248
51Cursed LicHalberd930%55784
51Cursed LicFalcon930%37940
51Cursed LicScale Helm910%42544
51Cursed LicGladius860%50455
51Cursed LicScale Boots860%36950
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36280
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%42987
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6241
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17315
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47286
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47149
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7218
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6972
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6815
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14421
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6324
51Cursed LicRena +310%23059
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14521
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4242
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18698
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12802
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63722
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%120927
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128149
51GrizzlyTower Shield1023%130227
51GrizzlyBrass Boots993%64043
51GrizzlyRing of Earth983%120548
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%63935
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%128980
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield943%76652
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64174
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111570
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76582
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68011
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129365
51GrizzlyBrass Armor883%120928
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129538
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow873%64096
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129203
51GrizzlySphinx Armor843%121571
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68357
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129111
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67836
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129753
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129600
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer782%120534
51GrizzlyBlade782%111959
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%120867
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128808
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63559
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128660
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128831
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5470
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5322
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47286
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18698
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12802
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47149
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4511
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16469
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10708
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1249
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6241
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17315
51GrizzlyRena +310%23059
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14521
51GrizzlyImp10%6324
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4242
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1093%29814
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30218
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1053%30255
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30515
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30059
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47687
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48116
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1033%47806
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29001
51Hideous RaMorning Star1003%30104
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29987
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38961
51Hideous RaBow983%30351
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47919
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30138
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55784
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38570
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38261
51Hideous RaBone Gloves933%30074
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29960
51Hideous RaSilk Helm923%38140
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38596
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39373
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29182
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47860
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30022
51Hideous RaVine Pants892%30385
51Hideous RaKatana882%38021
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29693
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29041
51Hideous RaPad Armor862%30025
51Hideous RaTomahawk862%48055
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30321
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38342
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38112
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30500
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38751
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47286
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6241
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7218
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6972
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1776
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6815
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47149
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14421
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17315
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14521
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12802
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10708
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%698
51Hideous RaRena +320%23059
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32655
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29182
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29693
51Polluted BBow1183%30351
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128815
51Polluted BPad Helm1153%21792
51Polluted BRapier1153%29001
51Polluted BKris1143%25698
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25928
51Polluted BHand Axe1133%30722
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32676
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30502
51Polluted BVine Pants1103%30385
51Polluted BSkull Staff1103%25589
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30500
51Polluted BShort Sword1103%32408
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25913
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30025
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29041
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30515
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1033%29814
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30104
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21789
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30536
51Polluted BBuckler1013%25595
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29960
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30550
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30218
51Polluted BMace993%21565
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30138
51Polluted BPendant of Fire942%30321
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30255
51Polluted BCrossbow932%30645
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29987
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21890
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7218
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6972
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47149
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47286
51Polluted BBox of Luck +570%6815
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1776
51Polluted BRena +350%23059
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%698
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17315
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14421
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14521
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12802
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6241
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow17931%128815
51SpiderSmall Axe17501%126875
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6815
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6972
51SpiderDevils Key70%47286
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47149
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7218
51SpiderRena +350%23059
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1776
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6241
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14521
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12802
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40710%30550
51Strange RaVine Gloves40010%30536
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30722
51Strange RaSmall Shield39310%32655
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30645
51Strange RaShort Bow37910%128815
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32676
51Strange RaSmall Axe37210%126875
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32408
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3459%30502
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47149
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6972
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6815
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47286
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6241
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7218
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17315
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1776
51Strange RaRena +330%23059
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12802
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14521
51Strange RaImp10%6324
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10708
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47043
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111570
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68357
51Totem GoleWind Boots1103%45036
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47250
51Totem GoleScale Helm1073%42544
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46865
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%63935
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47231
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67836
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46740
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68011
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63722
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64174
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1023%47049
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47921
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42696
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64043
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76582
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47158
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask933%63559
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47868
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42408
51Totem GoleBattle Axe893%47027
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42490
51Totem GolePlate Shield872%42478
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47533
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64096
51Totem GoleBlade832%111959
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%42987
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76652
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47286
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6241
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18698
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4242
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16469
51Totem GoleRena +340%23059
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5322
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1249
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5470
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17315
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14521
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47149
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10708
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12802
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14421
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30074
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50028
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47919
51WerewolfKatana1033%38021
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37248
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48116
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36950
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38961
51WerewolfArquebus983%50268
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50424
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30321
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30218
51WerewolfSilk Boots943%38596
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37143
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38140
51WerewolfGladius903%50455
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47806
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30022
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38751
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49840
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30104
51WerewolfHalberd873%55784
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35956
51WerewolfTomahawk873%48055
51WerewolfElven Bow832%38342
51WerewolfFalcon832%37940
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47687
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38112
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38261
51WerewolfSpear802%37820
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe782%30255
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38570
51WerewolfFlail742%36928
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36280
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47860
51WerewolfDouble Axe722%30059
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39373
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6241
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6972
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7218
51WerewolfRena +360%23059
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47149
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6815
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17315
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47286
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1322
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12802
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14421
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6324
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10708
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14521
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6241
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18698
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4086
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9914
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14421
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29693
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128815
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64174
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45036
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63559
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%128980
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195156
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130487
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%130958
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129538
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129203
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129111
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130450
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%120867
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195807
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131173
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130569
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%120928
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131170
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128149
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120534
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%111959
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111570
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194601
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131275
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130227
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195086
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%120927
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183829
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120548
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129365
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47286
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16411
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47149
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16469
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17315
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23059
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4511
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9658
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12802
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14421
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9914
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6324
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%892
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%892
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%892
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%892
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19622%892
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%892
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%892