We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 47

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
nyncDW87
RaroDK27
GuachaElf53
SatiroDW55
DeanWBK257
idunnoSM309
iknowME306
MaybeBK306
CHURISMG244
tdraugsME296
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2913323%385480
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30791
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30781
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97728%32682
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30995
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97468%129291
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30810
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30917
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32955
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96098%127351
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32935
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7254
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48091
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7016
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%47976
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6849
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23466
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10888
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6319
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14783
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17808
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13149
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6502
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5211535%385480
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54454%30917
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53854%32935
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53024%22118
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52554%22008
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26178
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32955
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52454%26168
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52404%22027
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52264%30995
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127351
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25864
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52024%30810
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51853%25864
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51843%129291
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32682
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51523%30791
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25941
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7254
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48091
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47976
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7016
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6849
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6319
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10888
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17808
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13149
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14783
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6502
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133738%3975
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48216
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50338
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30325
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38805
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37124
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50764
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36140
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39191
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38151
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48365
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe612%30493
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38363
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30288
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50153
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30277
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30326
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37158
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear582%37991
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36434
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48075
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50604
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38250
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48175
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48391
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39614
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37442
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38592
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm532%38335
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30454
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37333
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56147
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50776
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47985
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30555
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38848
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38989
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38488
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385480
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48091
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6849
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47976
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13149
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7016
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10888
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6319
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7254
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14783
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23466
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17808
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2599100%3975
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1879133%57369
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385480
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30254
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29893
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92324%30326
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29383
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30154
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30182
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30019
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30995
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26178
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30711
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25864
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30810
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30618
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26168
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29277
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21766
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25941
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30791
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32935
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30917
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127351
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129291
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22027
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22008
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32955
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30752
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30781
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30584
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22118
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32682
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29223
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25864
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47976
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48091
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7254
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7016
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6849
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23466
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6319
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10888
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14664
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14783
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17808
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13149
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6502
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385480
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42698
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64329
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64173
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47392
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47482
LorenciaGiantApple4685221%385480
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30182
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38335
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48272%30752
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30277
LorenciaGiantRapier47982%29223
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47922%30555
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30326
LorenciaGiantKris47892%25941
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47892%26168
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39191
LorenciaGiantKatana47762%38250
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38592
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47572%38363
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47462%25864
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47392%30154
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29277
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47362%30493
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47232%30325
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47112%30288
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47092%30618
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26178
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38989
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30454
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46922%38848
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46862%30254
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30326
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38488
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25864
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46682%39614
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38805
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29893
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30019
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30584
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21766
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30711
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29383
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6849
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7254
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47976
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48091
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7016
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6319
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23466
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14664
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14783
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17808
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13149
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6502
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6319
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4047428%385480
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30752
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41353%30810
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41053%129291
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41053%26178
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127351
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22118
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30995
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30711
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21766
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32935
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30791
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25864
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32955
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30917
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30584
LorenciaHoundRapier40483%29223
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26168
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40343%29277
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32682
LorenciaHoundBuckler40163%25864
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30618
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25941
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22008
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22027
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39673%30781
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48091
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7254
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7016
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6849
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47976
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6319
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23466
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10888
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17808
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14783
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13149
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6502
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2288024%385480
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30711
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19962%30019
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30781
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30618
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19862%25864
LorenciaLichBow19792%30584
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19722%30288
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26168
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29893
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30254
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19572%32955
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32682
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30995
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30555
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26178
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19462%32935
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29223
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30277
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19422%30182
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30326
LorenciaLichKris19382%25941
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22027
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30917
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30454
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19162%30493
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30791
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22118
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25864
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30326
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18982%29277
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18872%30325
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18802%30752
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30154
LorenciaLichMace18692%21766
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30810
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22008
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18062%29383
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48091
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7016
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7254
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6849
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47976
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6319
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23466
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14664
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14783
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17808
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13149
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6502
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2573311%385480
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31441%30254
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38488
LorenciaSkeletonBow30811%30584
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30325
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30371%39191
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30752
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48075
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30301%38363
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30454
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30271%38592
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30618
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30493
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48175
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30711
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30091%30555
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48365
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30081%30277
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29893
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30288
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29277
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29911%30154
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30326
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29801%48216
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29801%30019
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38805
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30326
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30182
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%47985
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29591%56147
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39614
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29223
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38848
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29521%38989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38335
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38250
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29383
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7254
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47976
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48091
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7016
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6849
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23466
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6319
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14664
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10888
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14783
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17808
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13149
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6502
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480825%129291
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6419725%127351
LorenciaSpiderApple4275317%385480
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7016
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48091
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6849
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47976
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7254
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23466
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6319
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14783
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13149
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17808
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6502
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220133%19065
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123266
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64672
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131564
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123942
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69092
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122928
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131855
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131950
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132089
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64677
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64786
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64173
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64557
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69412
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78191
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64329
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132503
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131255
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113259
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130547
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123349
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131122
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122909
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131449
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131169
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131026
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123392
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131819
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68847
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78195
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5393
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48091
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47976
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5547
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16720
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23466
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4308
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4597
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6319
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19065
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10888
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14664
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2853
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17808
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14783
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13149
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6502
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385480
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50776
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38151
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48365
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45257
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36434
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48075
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48175
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42884
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42733
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42685
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42698
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56147
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37158
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48216
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42618
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43193
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36140
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48391
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37442
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47763
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%37991
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50153
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37124
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50338
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39614
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50604
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47985
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48134
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50764
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37333
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48089
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7016
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47976
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6849
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7254
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48091
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4308
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23466
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10888
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6319
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385480
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14664
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19065
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14783
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17808
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13149
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6502
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215343%132089
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff214993%131169
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214923%131564
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214923%151493
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214833%122909
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214803%133442
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214443%151503
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield214063%132503
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213823%198996
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213723%151582
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213643%133948
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213623%123942
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213573%122928
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213573%151697
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213413%131950
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213293%123266
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213213%130547
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213143%131449
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves213013%133345
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212983%131255
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212763%197735
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212463%186329
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212453%131026
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212343%123392
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212313%134087
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212313%133933
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212163%198186
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212113%123349
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves212033%131122
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212003%198196
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask211913%198803
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211503%131819
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211493%131855
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211423%198206
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211423%132944
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots211113%132872
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319170%16737
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18730%47976
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18590%48091
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318400%16679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16720
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4597
DungeonDark KnighRena +39170%23466
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29040%9779
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6350%17808
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5010%19065
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2853
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14664
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10888
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13149
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3760
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4450%10098
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14783
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6502
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64677
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47280
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64786
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42685
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48134
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47763
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42733
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38151
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37442
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47392
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42618
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47084
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64173
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37333
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64672
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47289
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43193
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47016
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37991
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36140
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45257
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64557
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36434
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48089
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37158
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47443
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64329
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47482
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42698
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47258
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37124
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42884
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47976
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48091
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5547
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5393
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16720
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7016
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23466
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4308
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7254
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6319
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10888
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14664
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19065
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6849
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17808
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13149
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14783
DungeonGhostImp40%6502
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385480
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14664
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5547
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48091
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5393
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9779
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47976
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157905
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10888
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133933
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183548
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133432
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133352
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16720
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151697
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69092
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47280
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64786
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123392
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123266
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48134
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47443
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64672
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64677
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47258
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64557
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47392
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122909
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48089
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123942
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78191
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78195
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47016
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64329
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47763
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123349
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47482
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68847
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113691
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45257
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47289
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122928
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64173
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113259
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5547
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48091
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47976
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5393
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16720
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23466
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6319
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4308
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17808
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13149
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10888
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19065
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14664
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14783
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6502
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64672
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122928
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47482
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47258
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64173
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131855
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113259
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47280
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113691
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123942
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123349
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64677
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132089
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64786
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69412
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47084
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47392
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47443
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64329
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123392
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132503
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131950
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69092
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131819
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122909
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123266
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47289
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64557
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78191
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68847
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78195
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47016
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5547
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5393
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48091
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47976
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16720
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4308
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23466
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4597
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6319
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10888
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14664
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2853
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19065
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14783
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17808
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13149
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6502
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36434
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38989
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39614
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47985
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30277
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38151
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43193
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50153
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37124
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39191
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7543%48391
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50776
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38250
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38335
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37333
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37158
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37442
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30325
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48175
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48075
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50338
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50764
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56147
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38488
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38363
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48365
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38592
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50604
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38848
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36140
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30288
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42698
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37991
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38805
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48216
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385480
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48091
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7254
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7016
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47976
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6849
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6319
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10888
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23466
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19065
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14664
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17808
DungeonLarvaImp80%6502
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14783
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13149
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131819
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131950
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64557
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64329
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123266
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113259
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131855
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64786
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78191
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131122
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132503
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64677
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132089
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123349
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122928
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130547
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69412
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131449
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68847
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113691
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131255
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131026
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122909
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64672
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131564
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78195
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123942
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69092
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123392
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131169
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64173
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5547
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47976
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120873%123392
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120433%133442
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120403%131122
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78191
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119373%131026
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119353%133345
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132872
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119243%132089
DungeonPoison BulBlade119023%113691
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119013%198196
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118933%198186
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118933%131950
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118863%122909
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118803%131564
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118543%123349
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118523%131169
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118473%132503
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118443%198206
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118433%113259
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118343%133933
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118303%131449
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131819
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118093%122928
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118083%198996
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118053%123942
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117783%131255
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198803
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117333%134087
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117263%78195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117213%133948
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117133%130547
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116793%131855
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116713%123266
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116693%132944
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115473%197735
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16679
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16737
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48091
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47976
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16720
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4597
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14910%4308
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23466
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17808
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2853
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10098
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14664
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13149
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19065
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14783
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6502
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48391
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38848
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30711
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30454
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38592
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47985
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30326
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30288
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30254
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30019
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29223
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48365
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30618
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38250
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30277
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30326
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38488
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39191
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39614
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38335
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30493
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48216
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30182
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56147
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29277
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30752
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38805
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48175
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48075
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30154
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38363
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30555
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29893
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30325
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30584
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29383
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385480
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7254
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7016
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47976
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6849
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48091
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23466
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6319
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10888
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14664
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14783
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13149
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17808
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6502
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64786
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47482
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42685
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37991
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42733
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47289
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43193
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47016
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48134
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47258
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42884
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64173
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48089
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47392
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47280
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64329
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64557
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47443
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64677
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43903%64672
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69092
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42618
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68847
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45257
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38151
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69412
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47084
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47763
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5393
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5547
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47976
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48091
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6319
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16720
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4308
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23466
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10888
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14664
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17808
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19065
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13149
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14783
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6502
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6849
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127351
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129291
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113691
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132503
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133948
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131950
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69412
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68847
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133345
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123942
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123266
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133933
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113259
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131255
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131564
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131122
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78191
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132089
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123349
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131169
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134087
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123392
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131819
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131449
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69092
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130547
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131026
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131855
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122909
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78195
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122928
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5547
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47976
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48091
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16720
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5393
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4597
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23466
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10888
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19065
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6319
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2853
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14664
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14783
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13149
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6502
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17808
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95423%42733
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94953%37442
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94603%48216
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94383%42884
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94343%37333
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94303%48175
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94133%36434
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93953%50764
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93923%38805
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93843%42698
DeviasAssassinFalcon93813%38151
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38363
DeviasAssassinGladius93723%50776
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93613%37158
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93303%43193
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37124
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93013%38989
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92963%39191
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92933%38488
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92903%42685
DeviasAssassinArquebus92833%50604
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92813%48075
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92703%38592
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92683%38848
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56147
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92533%47985
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92513%48365
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92463%48391
DeviasAssassinSpear92463%37991
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92313%50338
DeviasAssassinKatana92033%38250
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91853%38335
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91783%42618
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91153%50153
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91153%39614
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90913%36140
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14783
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7254
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47976
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6849
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7016
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23466
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4308
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10888
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6319
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19065
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14664
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17808
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1570%13149
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6502
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%385480
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30325
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1883233%57369
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128183%47443
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128153%42884
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127903%43193
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127643%47392
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127593%47084
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127573%64672
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127533%47482
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64677
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127283%42618
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127263%64557
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127213%69412
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47289
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126953%64173
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126873%47280
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126833%45257
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48134
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64786
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113691
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126243%68847
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125913%47258
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48089
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47763
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125373%69092
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125163%113259
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125133%78195
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125093%42685
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78191
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124493%64329
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124163%47016
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42733
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42698
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14783
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29970%5547
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48091
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5393
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47976
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16720
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10888
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4308
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23466
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19065
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2190%14664
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17808
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13149
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6502
DeviasElite YetiApple450%385480
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127351
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42698
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47016
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64173
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6319
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78643%48391
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78483%39191
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48216
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38488
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77973%48365
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77823%38989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77793%30493
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77753%30288
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77753%37442
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38363
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30454
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77533%30555
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77493%38592
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77363%38335
DeviasHommerdKatana77203%38250
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77133%30326
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50764
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76883%39614
DeviasHommerdSpear76843%37991
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76843%48175
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30277
DeviasHommerdGladius76803%50776
DeviasHommerdArquebus76743%50604
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50153
DeviasHommerdFlail76673%37124
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76573%48075
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76573%30325
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76523%36140
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76473%38848
DeviasHommerdFalcon76223%38151
DeviasHommerdHalberd76133%56147
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76073%37158
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76063%38805
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37333
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76033%47985
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75853%50338
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36434
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14783
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48091
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7254
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47976
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7016
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6849
DeviasHommerdApple5210%385480
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23466
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6319
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10888
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14664
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17808
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13149
DeviasHommerdImp610%6502
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37333
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36333%30154
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36003%38805
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35973%38989
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38488
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35813%38250
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35753%39191
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35723%30325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38335
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35473%50776
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35373%30019
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35363%36140
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35363%37124
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50764
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37442
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35213%48365
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35193%30493
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30454
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35132%48391
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35082%38363
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35082%30182
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35042%48175
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35032%30288
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35032%39614
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50338
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30555
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34892%47985
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48075
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34872%30326
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34762%36434
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34752%38592
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48216
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38848
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50153
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34542%30277
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34512%37158
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34442%30326
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34012%50604
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33832%56147
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14783
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6849
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7254
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47976
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48091
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7016
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23466
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6319
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10888
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17808
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14664
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13149
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%385480
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6502
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14664
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47976
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4308
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7254
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7016
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48091
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48216
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10888
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2906
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2853
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151697
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16720
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131255
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127351
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38335
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29893
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129291
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe30%127351
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226433%19065
DeviasWormTomahawk154717%48365
DeviasWormArquebus154527%50604
DeviasWormBone Helm154157%48391
DeviasWormBronze Armor154047%47985
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153927%48075
DeviasWormGladius153467%50776
DeviasWormRing of Ice153217%50153
DeviasWormSilk Armor152917%50338
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152567%48216
DeviasWormHalberd152427%56147
DeviasWormSilk Pants152136%48175
DeviasWormBone Pants151986%50764
DeviasWormElven Bow24561%38592
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38848
DeviasWormKatana23961%38250
DeviasWormRing of Poison23861%39614
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38805
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38363
DeviasWormBone Boots23591%38488
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39191
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%38989
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38335
DeviasWormApple22991%385480
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30288
DeviasWormVine Armor11921%29893
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30254
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30555
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11891%30493
DeviasWormKite Shield11831%30326
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29383
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11821%30277
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30325
DeviasWormRapier11761%29223
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29277
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30182
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30454
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30326
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11400%30019
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30154
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14783
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15710%7016
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%47976
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7254
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6849
DeviasWormRena +33060%23466
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6319
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14664
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10888
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17808
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13149
DeviasWormImp390%6502
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127984%47289
DeviasYetiWind Helm127774%48089
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127564%47016
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47482
DeviasYetiWind Pants126454%47392
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126254%47443
DeviasYetiScale Armor126084%48134
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125833%47084
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125693%47258
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125553%47763
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124983%47280
DeviasYetiBone Pants102363%50764
DeviasYetiArquebus101733%50604
DeviasYetiHalberd101523%56147
DeviasYetiSpear101343%37991
DeviasYetiWind Boots101313%45257
DeviasYetiBone Armor101133%37333
DeviasYetiGladius101063%50776
DeviasYetiFlail100903%37124
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100663%42685
DeviasYetiScale Boots100633%37158
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100473%36140
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100463%37442
DeviasYetiFalcon100433%38151
DeviasYetiElven Shield100393%36434
DeviasYetiElven Axe100333%42884
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100273%42618
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100093%42698
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100063%50338
DeviasYetiScale Pants99883%43193
DeviasYetiScale Helm99533%42733
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99393%50153
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14783
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47976
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48091
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6849
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7254
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7016
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23466
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4308
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6319
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17808
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10888
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14664
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19065
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13149
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385480
DeviasYetiImp760%6502
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385480
NoriaAgonBow15182%30584
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22008
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38848
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38335
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30555
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30325
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30454
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38592
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30618
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39191
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25864
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30182
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26168
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30326
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29277
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30711
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30254
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30493
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29383
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30154
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30277
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29893
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26178
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38989
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38805
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22118
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38363
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30752
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30288
NoriaAgonMace14112%21766
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29223
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25864
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38250
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38488
NoriaAgonKris14012%25941
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30019
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30326
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47976
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7016
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48091
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7254
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6849
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23466
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6319
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14664
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13149
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14783
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17808
NoriaAgonImp60%6502
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%385480
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30254
NoriaBeetle MonBow31938%30584
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30752
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30711
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31388%29383
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31117%29277
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29893
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29223
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30618
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30995
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25864
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32935
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129291
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25941
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32682
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30810
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30791
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30917
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21766
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22008
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22118
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22027
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26178
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127351
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25864
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26168
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47976
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6849
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48091
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7254
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7016
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23466
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10888
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14664
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6319
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17808
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14783
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13149
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6502
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385480
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32955
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129291
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30917
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127351
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32935
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30810
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22008
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30781
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22118
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22027
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30995
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30791
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32682
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6849
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7254
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47976
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48091
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7016
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23466
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10888
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17808
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6319
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6502
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13149
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1974634%57369
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385480
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30810
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25941
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32955
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30917
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22118
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22008
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30791
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26168
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30618
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21766
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32935
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129291
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26178
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127351
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32682
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30711
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30584
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30781
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25864
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25864
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6849
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47976
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7254
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7016
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48091
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23466
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6319
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10888
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14783
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13149
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6502
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17808
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%385480
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%38989
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39191
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38805
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30325
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30555
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38848
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30277
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30454
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30326
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30288
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30493
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30791
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30154
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30711
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25864
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30995
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30618
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30917
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30182
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30752
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30326
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30810
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25941
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22118
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26168
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29277
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30781
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22027
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30584
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30019
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30254
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22008
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25864
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29223
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29893
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29383
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26178
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21766
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7254
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7016
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47976
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48091
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6849
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23466
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6319
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14664
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17808
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13149
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14783
NoriaForest MonImp20%6502
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42618
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64677
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64786
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36140
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38151
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42733
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37442
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47016
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48089
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385480
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129291
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127351
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32955
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32935
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32682
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48091
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6319
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7016
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47976
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7254
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6849
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23466
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14783
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10888
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17808
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13149
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6319
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385480
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30154
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30326
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32955
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30493
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22118
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26178
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30781
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29223
NoriaHunterBow6913%30584
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30995
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30555
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29893
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22008
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30254
NoriaHunterMace6842%21766
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129291
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29383
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25864
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22027
NoriaHunterKris6712%25941
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30182
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30019
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30326
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26168
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30810
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32682
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30454
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30791
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30752
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30711
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29277
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30917
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30618
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32935
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25864
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48091
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47976
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7016
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6849
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7254
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23466
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10888
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14664
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6319
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14783
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17808
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6502
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13149
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39191
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29383
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385480
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30326
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38335
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30326
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129291
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127351
NoriaSpiderApple134055%385480
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6849
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7254
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7016
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47976
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48091
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23466
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6319
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17808
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13149
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14783
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6502
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385480
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48175
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38848
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30493
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30555
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38592
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30326
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38805
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38989
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38488
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48365
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38335
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47985
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48391
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48075
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39614
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30325
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38250
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48216
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30454
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38363
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39191
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30288
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30277
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30019
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29383
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30584
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30254
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29277
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29893
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30752
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30182
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30618
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30326
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29223
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30154
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30711
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21766
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7254
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48091
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7016
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47976
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6849
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6319
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23466
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14664
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10888
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14783
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13149
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17808
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6502
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230234%19065
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14664
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47976
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48091
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121458
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16679
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2965
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16737
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2906
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10888
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2752
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1410
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3760
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1378
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1258
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1348
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101099
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8476
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9218
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109075
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153006
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316653%157097
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315133%182889
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315093%198996
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314503%134087
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314163%151697
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313923%133239
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313883%157905
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313843%183548
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313813%198206
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313393%186329
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312823%133948
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312703%182565
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312703%198803
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312393%133503
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312303%151582
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312083%151493
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312023%132944
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312003%197735
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311943%155758
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311803%156804
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311713%182272
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311673%151503
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311613%180810
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311303%183496
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311093%133345
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311063%133352
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310933%198186
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310723%198196
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310703%133442
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310673%181711
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310453%133432
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310253%133933
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307083%132872
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325480%16679
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24980%48091
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24890%47976
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16737
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16720
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5302
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9779
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23466
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10888
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17808
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13149
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2752
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3760
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14664
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10098
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19065
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14783
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6502
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131026
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123392
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197735
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131255
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151503
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131950
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123266
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130547
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131449
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133442
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198196
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133933
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186329
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198803
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132089
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198206
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122909
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131169
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123349
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151697
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198996
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133345
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151493
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122928
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198186
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131564
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123942
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151582
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131855
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132872
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131122
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132503
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47976
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48091
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133948
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134087
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131819
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff721713%157905
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask720403%198803
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants720163%182889
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield719223%182272
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter717563%182565
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm717193%183496
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots716693%198196
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves716633%156804
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants716573%174597
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword716503%174136
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants716173%183548
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots716123%181711
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow715873%174168
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves715613%176076
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic715153%186329
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade714653%151493
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots714023%157097
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm713833%198186
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield713783%151582
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow713783%151697
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves713703%133503
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor713563%174098
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor713563%175738
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water713403%197735
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor713333%151503
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe713293%198996
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm712063%133432
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm711093%176169
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability710783%133352
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants710093%133239
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe709653%180810
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear709063%198206
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword706593%155758
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357840%16737
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57830%48091
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357640%16679
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57480%47976
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644060%16720
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429460%5302
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23466
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29150%10888
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228500%9779
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21350%17808
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15440%13149
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14664
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14620%2752
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14490%10098
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14400%3760
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14020%19065
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11890%14783
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8435
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8476
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7910%6502
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%182565
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183496
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176076
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%183548
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182889
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108484
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108311
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158107
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175738
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181711
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174597
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121458
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%176169
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174168
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174098
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174136
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182272
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180810
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109075
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108383
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101099
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48091
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8435
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47976
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8476
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17808
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9218
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23466
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9779
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13149
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1378
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10888
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1258
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10098
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19065
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1410
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14783
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1348
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14664
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16720
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor408854%109075
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm408814%176169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff408024%157905
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield407734%182272
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants407244%174597
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor407024%175738
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots406804%157097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter406284%182565
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm406024%183496
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow404824%174168
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword404704%155758
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff404614%108383
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants404144%182889
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor404084%174098
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves403674%156804
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword403224%174136
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants403174%183548
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor402944%158107
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves402914%176076
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield402894%108311
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots402814%108484
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe402774%180810
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots402314%181711
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword367624%101099
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24120%47976
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423890%8435
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23540%48091
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423460%8476
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12150%10888
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211960%9779
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311630%23466
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511110%9218
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17808
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6640%13149
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6340%1410
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6220%14664
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6130%10098
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6120%19065
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5920%1348
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5770%1378
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5100%14783
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3620%6502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16720
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182889
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133432
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183548
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181711
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182272
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174136
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174098
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156804
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176169
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108311
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157097
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174168
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108383
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109075
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180810
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176076
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183496
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174597
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133352
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157905
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175738
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133239
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155758
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108484
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182565
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133503
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101099
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47976
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48091
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16737
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16679
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16720
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9779
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9218
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10888
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23466
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17808
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13149
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2752
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1378
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14664
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19065
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14783
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1348
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10098
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6502
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8435
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8476
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47084
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69092
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47280
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47392
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64173
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64557
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48134
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127351
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32682
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32935
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207373%131122
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207313%198206
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198996
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131449
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206223%131564
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151582
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133432
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133442
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134087
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131255
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%133933
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205143%151697
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198803
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132503
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197735
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186329
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133503
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131855
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151503
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%131026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133239
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%133948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203923%133352
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133345
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131819
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132872
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%131950
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130547
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198196
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198186
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132089
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201323%132944
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47976
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16737
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48091
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16679
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16720
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9779
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5302
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23466
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17808
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13149
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14664
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19065
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2752
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2853
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10098
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10888
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3760
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14783
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6502
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%132872
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%123942
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123349
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131449
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%133933
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131255
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134087
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198186
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132503
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%198996
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%131855
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%132944
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198206
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%198803
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123392
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130547
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123266
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113259
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%122928
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%122909
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%133948
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113691
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%131950
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131169
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131026
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133442
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131564
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132089
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330513%197735
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198196
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131819
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133345
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131122
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327673%186329
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48091
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16737
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47976
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16679
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16720
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4597
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23466
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9779
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17808
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2853
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19065
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14664
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3760
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13149
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10098
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14783
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6502
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30555
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30326
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30711
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56147
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38592
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48216
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133239
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175738
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266723%123942
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266653%78195
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266433%131819
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265573%64329
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265503%69412
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265133%131255
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264913%123392
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264833%131122
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264743%64557
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264423%68847
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264323%123349
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264133%64786
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264063%132503
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263843%132089
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263823%64677
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263733%123266
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263713%131449
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263693%131564
AtlansBahamutBlade263263%113691
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263113%131169
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262963%78191
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262953%113259
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262703%131026
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262443%122928
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262433%64672
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261983%131855
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261963%69092
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261753%122909
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261523%131950
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261513%64173
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260653%130547
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20380%48091
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219890%5393
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219510%5547
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%47976
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16720
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6319
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310150%4597
AtlansBahamutRena +39550%23466
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4308
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17808
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10888
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19065
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5260%2853
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4930%14664
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13149
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4160%14783
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6502
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64786
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47443
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38151
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42685
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36140
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199636%109075
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199016%176169
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198596%153006
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197876%158107
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197596%174168
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197476%152420
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197266%108484
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196666%121458
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196466%174136
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196296%176076
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195856%174098
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195746%152524
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195336%175738
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195246%108311
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195246%174597
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194986%108383
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168985%101099
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%47976
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48091
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48020%8435
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8476
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9218
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2965
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23466
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17808
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10888
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1258
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1378
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1348
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14664
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10098
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13149
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1410
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19065
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14783
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6502
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16720
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14664
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47976
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8435
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48091
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8476
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173062
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2906
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1594
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1035
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1332
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1115
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%947
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2009
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10888
AtlansHydraRena +310%23466
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204066
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192427
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192427
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108383
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101099
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191362
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121458
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158107
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191464
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%153006
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109075
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190067
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173062
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108311
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152524
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152420
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108484
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8476
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48091
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47976
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8435
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17808
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23466
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13149
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2965
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9218
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1348
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19065
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1258
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1410
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1378
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4187
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10098
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6502
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14783
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14664
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6683
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121458
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108383
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109075
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176169
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101099
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108484
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153006
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152524
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108311
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158107
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175738
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152420
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176076
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173062
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47976
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48091
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8435
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8476
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2965
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9218
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23466
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13149
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1378
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17808
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10098
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10888
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1410
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1258
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19065
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14664
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14783
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1348
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6683
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6502
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38363
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56147
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38335
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14783
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127351
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129291
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131564
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123942
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198186
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198996
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131449
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131026
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133933
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134087
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113691
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198206
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131122
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131819
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133948
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132089
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122909
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78191
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198196
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123392
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123266
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198803
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132872
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113259
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133345
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78195
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130547
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131855
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131169
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197735
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131950
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131255
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133442
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132944
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123349
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122928
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132503
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47976
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48091
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16737
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16679
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16720
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17808
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23466
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4597
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4308
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13149
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14783
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10098
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19065
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14664
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2853
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6502
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132944
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133948
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132872
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133933
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134087
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133442
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133345
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69412
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123349
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130547
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131122
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69092
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132503
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68847
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131819
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122928
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132089
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113259
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123266
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131449
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78195
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123942
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131564
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131950
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123392
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131169
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131255
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131855
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131026
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78191
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113691
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122909
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48091
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47976
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5547
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16720
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17808
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4308
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6319
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4597
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23466
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13149
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14664
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2853
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14783
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10888
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19065
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10098
AtlansVeparImp840%6502
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16737
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16679
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119565
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89688
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89648
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118474
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131153
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89793
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89909
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78979
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155474
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149668
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78776
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89611
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176741
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76283
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78102
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155800
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175968
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17808
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6683
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1035
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48091
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14664
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13149
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1757
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4187
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23466
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14783
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260665%204066
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260635%191464
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260615%191362
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260395%201752
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259525%190067
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259475%203770
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259445%153006
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259395%192427
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259105%152524
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258745%155474
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258745%203924
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258145%173062
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257925%119565
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257715%149668
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257425%152420
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257325%155800
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256915%202585
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256205%118474
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%47976
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511210%6683
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48091
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6503
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6310%17808
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23466
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2965
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55800%9218
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13149
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14664
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4187
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19065
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1594
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14783
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2009
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10098
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6502
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3285
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3173
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89648
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71187
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78776
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70835
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71482
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89688
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89909
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77203
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78979
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47976
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76283
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71130
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71104
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14783
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17808
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71486
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176741
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175968
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%131153
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%192427
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203924
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118474
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155474
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%191362
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149668
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119565
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%202585
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203770
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%204066
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201752
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155800
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%190067
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%191464
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48091
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6683
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47976
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17808
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13149
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9218
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23466
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1836
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19065
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4187
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2009
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6502
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14783
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1332
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14664
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1594
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10098
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3285
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword464647%204066
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star464407%153006
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection464287%192427
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves463507%191464
TarkanMutantElemental Shield462687%152420
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter462446%203924
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves462156%201752
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots462076%203770
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow461926%173062
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog461916%121458
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants461866%191362
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves461376%190067
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow460616%202585
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask459856%152524
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor459516%158107
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417730%8476
TarkanMutantDevils Key17260%48091
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16750%47976
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416190%8435
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58780%9218
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38400%2965
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8050%17808
TarkanMutantRena +37970%23466
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5890%13149
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4510%1258
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4300%14664
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4270%4187
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4240%14783
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4230%19065
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3940%10098
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3900%2009
TarkanMutantImp2910%6502
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6683
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6503
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157905
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151493
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175968
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202585
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149668
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203924
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119565
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155800
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118474
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203770
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89611
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89909
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76283
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176741
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89648
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155474
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131153
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89688
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204066
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201752
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89793
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6683
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48091
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6503
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47976
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17808
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13149
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9218
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23466
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1115
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1332
TarkanTantalosImp150%6502
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4187
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14664
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19065
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14783
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10098
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1836
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1035
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14664
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1757
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48091
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6683
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47976
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1035
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%853
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2906
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1115
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155800
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173062
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155474
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203924
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%204066
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2147%203770
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153006
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202585
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149668
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191362
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191464
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192427
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152524
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152420
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14664
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19065
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190067
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10098
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4187
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201752
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2906
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48091
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8435
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47976
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2965
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23466
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13149
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6683
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8476
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17808
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9218
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3821%131122
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3791%132089
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3751%132944
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198196
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198206
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131564
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133933
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133432
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131169
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151503
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133345
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130547
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3541%134087
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133352
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151493
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133948
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133503
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3511%151582
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197735
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131449
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%131026
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131819
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3481%198803
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3451%131855
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3431%133239
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3421%198996
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133442
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131950
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151697
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132872
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131255
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132503
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186329
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198186
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14664
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless880%19065
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2906
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10098
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4187
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16737
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%47976
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48091
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16679
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16720
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9779
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5302
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23466
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17808
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13149
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2752
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2853
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10888
9Blood SoldImp50%6502
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14783
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2220%152420
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2180%152524
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192427
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2060%155474
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203770
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203924
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204066
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149668
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155800
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153006
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173062
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1900%191362
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119565
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191464
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202585
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14664
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2906
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190067
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10098
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118474
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19065
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201752
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6503
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6683
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4187
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48091
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9218
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47976
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1594
9Bloody wolRena +330%23466
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17808
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14783
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2965
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3173
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13149
9Bloody wolImp10%6502
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47016
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48089
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47482
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47258
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47289
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47443
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47763
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47280
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48134
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47392
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47084
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37124
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50338
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36434
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38151
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42618
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42698
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37442
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43193
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42733
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50604
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36140
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45257
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42884
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50764
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56147
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37158
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37333
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50153
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42685
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37991
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50776
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14664
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19065
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10098
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2906
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4187
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47976
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7016
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48091
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6849
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7254
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6319
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23466
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17808
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4308
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14783
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13149
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10888
9Cursed LicImp40%6502
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151697
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151493
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156804
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180810
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183496
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133503
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198196
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151582
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181711
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182565
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133442
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198996
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157905
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182889
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197735
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132944
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157097
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133432
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198206
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151503
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155758
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186329
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134087
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132872
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133933
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198186
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133239
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198803
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133352
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133345
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183548
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182272
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133948
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14664
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19065
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10098
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2906
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16679
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4187
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16737
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47976
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48091
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16720
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23466
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5302
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17808
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10888
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9779
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2752
9Cursed WizImp70%6502
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14783
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13149
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37158
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42618
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48089
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50764
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48365
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48175
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43193
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39614
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48216
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42733
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47763
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56147
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48134
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47985
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50338
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48075
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50153
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37333
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50604
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42698
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42685
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36434
9CyclopsGladius6641%50776
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38151
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42884
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45257
9CyclopsSpear6561%37991
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36140
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37442
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48391
9CyclopsFlail6311%37124
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19065
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14664
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2906
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10098
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4187
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6849
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7016
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7254
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47976
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48091
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4308
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6319
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10888
9CyclopsRena +3240%23466
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17808
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13149
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14783
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6502
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131564
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131026
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4910%197735
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%133933
9Dark KnighLight Saber4810%131819
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130547
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132503
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4760%123266
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4760%151503
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131855
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4710%151493
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%122928
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198803
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4660%122909
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132872
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4640%131169
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4580%134087
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4550%151697
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123349
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198196
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186329
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4480%133948
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151582
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4460%132089
9Dark KnighBerdysh4460%123392
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4440%131122
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198206
9Dark KnighLight Spear4410%131255
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4390%198996
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4370%131950
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133442
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4310%198186
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4310%132944
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123942
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131449
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133345
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1680%14664
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19065
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10098
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2906
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47976
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4187
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16679
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48091
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16737
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16720
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4597
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23466
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9779
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10888
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17808
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2853
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13149
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3760
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14783
9Dark KnighImp50%6502
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182565
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133442
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186329
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180810
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151503
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197735
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198186
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155758
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174597
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182272
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133503
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157097
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156804
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133239
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157905
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181711
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182889
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183548
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183496
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151582
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132872
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133432
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198206
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198996
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151697
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174168
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174136
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174098
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151493
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198196
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132944
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133352
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198803
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14664
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19065
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10098
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2906
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4187
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47976
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16737
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16679
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48091
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16720
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9779
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23466
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17808
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5302
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10888
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14783
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13149
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2752
9Dark SkullImp20%6502
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3600%151582
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182565
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197735
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198196
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180810
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133432
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%198996
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198186
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174136
9Death CowDragon Helm3320%176169
9Death CowDragon Pants3300%174597
9Death CowSilver Bow3270%174168
9Death CowGuardian Armor3260%175738
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%155758
9Death CowLegendary Pants3230%183548
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%176076
9Death CowLegendary Armor3190%174098
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151697
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3170%133503
9Death CowPendant of Ability3170%133352
9Death CowGuardian Helm3170%183496
9Death CowRing of Magic3160%186329
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151503
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%157097
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198206
9Death CowGuardian Pants3080%182889
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133239
9Death CowGorgon Staff3070%157905
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%181711
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151493
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%198803
9Death CowDragon Gloves2890%156804
9Death CowBronze Shield2650%182272
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14664
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19065
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10098
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2906
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4187
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16679
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47976
9Death CowDevils Key250%48091
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16737
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16720
9Death CowRena +3130%23466
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9779
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5302
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17808
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10888
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14783
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2752
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8435
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13149
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8476
9Death CowImp20%6502
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108383
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182889
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109075
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182565
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174136
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158107
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183496
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181711
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2906
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108311
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108484
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174168
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14664
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174098
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8435
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182272
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176076
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183548
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180810
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175738
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176169
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19065
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%101099
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156804
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108311
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%181711
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183496
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108484
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155758
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%157097
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182565
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183548
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182272
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176169
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109075
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6330%158107
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%174168
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%176076
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182889
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180810
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%174136
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108383
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157905
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174597
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174098
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175738
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14664
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19065
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2906
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10098
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4187
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47976
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8476
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48091
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8435
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10888
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9218
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23466
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17808
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1378
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13149
9Death KnigImp110%6502
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9779
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1410
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1348
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14783
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4700%191362
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4650%153006
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4560%191464
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4520%152524
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4400%121458
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4370%173062
9Death TreeElemental Shield4340%152420
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%158107
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4280%202585
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%203924
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4200%192427
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203770
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204066
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14664
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19065
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190067
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201752
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2906
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10098
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4187
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47976
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9218
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8435
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8476
9Death TreeRena +380%23466
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48091
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2965
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1258
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13149
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17808
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14783
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2009
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6683
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181711
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176076
9DevilBronze Shield70%182272
9DevilDragon Pants60%174597
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133503
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175738
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157097
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133352
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182565
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108383
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156804
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174136
9DevilSilver Bow40%174168
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183548
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180810
9DevilDragon Helm40%176169
9DevilDragon Shield30%108311
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157905
9DevilGiant Sword20%155758
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182889
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133239
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108484
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174098
9DevilDragon Armor20%109075
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133432
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8476
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10888
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14664
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89648
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119565
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71130
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%131153
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78776
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89688
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175968
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176741
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149668
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76283
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89909
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78979
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78102
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70835
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77203
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19065
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14664
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47976
9DrakanDevils Key20%48091
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89611
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10098
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1836
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1332
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4187
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118474
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%965
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2906
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89793
9DrakanRena +310%23466
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6683
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1757
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71486
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155474
9GhostScale Pants30%43193
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64672
9GhostFlail20%37124
9GhostScale Armor20%48134
9GhostSpear20%37991
9GhostWind Boots10%45257
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2906
9GhostGiant Trident10%47289
9GhostFalcon10%38151
9GhostRing of Fire10%47280
9GhostElven Axe10%42884
9GhostScale Boots10%37158
9GhostWind Pants10%47392
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64557
9GhostPlate Shield10%42698
9GhostScale Gloves10%37442
9GhostScale Helm10%42733
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47482
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64786
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47763
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47084
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108311
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7100%176076
9Great BahaElemental Shield6940%152420
9Great BahaDragon Armor6870%109075
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%175738
9Great BahaDragon Pants6770%174597
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%152524
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6620%108383
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6570%153006
9Great BahaLightning Sword6530%101099
9Great BahaDragon Helm6490%176169
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6470%158107
9Great BahaHelical Sword6460%174136
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174168
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6420%108484
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121458
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6260%174098
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14664
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19065
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10098
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2906
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4187
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48091
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8476
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8435
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%47976
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2965
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9218
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13149
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17808
9Great BahaRena +390%23466
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1410
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1348
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14783
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1378
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1258
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10888
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6502
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64786
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48089
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122909
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47763
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47258
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69412
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123392
9Hell HoundBlade130%113691
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123942
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64677
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47016
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123349
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78191
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48134
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47392
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64329
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47482
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47280
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47084
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68847
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69092
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123266
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64557
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64672
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45257
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64173
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113259
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14664
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47443
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78195
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122928
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47289
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19065
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2906
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10098
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47976
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5547
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5393
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47258
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131950
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113691
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64786
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64173
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78195
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123266
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47482
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122909
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132089
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131855
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122928
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64329
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64677
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47392
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113259
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132503
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47016
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123942
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69412
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69092
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68847
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64557
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64672
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131819
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123349
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123392
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78191
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47084
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47443
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47289
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47280
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14664
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19065
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10098
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2906
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4187
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5547
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5393
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16720
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47976
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4308
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48091
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6319
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23466
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4597
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2853
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17808
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10888
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14783
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13149
9Hell SpideImp30%6502
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131153
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175968
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176741
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202585
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203770
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191464
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155474
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155800
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192427
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119565
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191362
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203924
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204066
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149668
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14664
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10098
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19065
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118474
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%47976
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190067
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2906
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2009
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201752
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13149
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48091
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4187
9Iron WheelRena +310%23466
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6683
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1836
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17808
9LichPad Helm160%22027
9LichLeather Gloves150%30781
9LichVine Pants120%30618
9LichPad Gloves120%32955
9LichKris110%25941
9LichHorn Shield110%29277
9LichKite Shield110%30326
9LichLeather Pants100%30752
9LichSmall Shield100%32935
9LichSword of Assassin100%30182
9LichVine Boots90%22008
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30493
9LichBuckler90%25864
9LichBone Gloves80%30325
9LichLeather Armor80%29383
9LichPendant of Fire80%30555
9LichPad Boots80%30810
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30019
9LichMorning Star70%30326
9LichBronze Boots70%30154
9LichSilk Gloves70%30277
9LichDouble Axe70%30288
9LichShort Sword60%32682
9LichVine Helm60%26168
9LichMace60%21766
9LichCrossbow60%30917
9LichVine Gloves50%30791
9LichPad Pants50%30711
9LichVine Armor50%29893
9LichRapier50%29223
9LichBronze Gloves50%30454
9LichBow50%30584
9LichHand Axe50%30995
9LichLeather Helm40%26178
9LichSkull Staff30%25864
9LichLeather Boots30%22118
9LichPad Armor20%30254
9LichDevils Key20%48091
9LichBox of Luck +110%2906
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14664
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6849
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7016
9LichBlood Bone +110%7254
9LichDevils Eye10%47976
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202585
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153006
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152420
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121458
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191362
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203924
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191464
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192427
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203770
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158107
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152524
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204066
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173062
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14664
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201752
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19065
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10098
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2906
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190067
9MutantJewel of Life170%4187
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%47976
9MutantDevils Key70%48091
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2009
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2965
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8435
9MutantRena +350%23466
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8476
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9218
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17808
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6503
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1258
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14783
9MutantImp20%6502
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13149
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156804
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157097
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182889
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151697
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174098
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186329
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174136
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180810
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151493
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183548
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133432
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182272
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157905
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175738
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183496
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181711
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174168
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155758
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174597
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151582
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133239
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176076
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151503
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176169
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133503
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182565
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133352
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14664
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19065
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10098
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2906
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47976
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4187
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10888
9Necron3Devils Key230%48091
9Necron3Rena +3210%23466
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16679
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16737
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16720
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9779
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5302
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8435
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2752
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17808
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8476
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14783
9Necron3Imp20%6502
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13149
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108484
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3550%131122
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198803
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3280%183496
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3250%183548
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3230%157097
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3180%131449
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151697
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133948
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%156804
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3080%133933
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%134087
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151582
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3060%131026
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133352
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151493
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198186
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133503
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%132944
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133345
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131255
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133432
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186329
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130547
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2880%151503
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198206
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%198996
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155758
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2850%131564
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%157905
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133239
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132872
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133442
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131169
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197735
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2600%198196
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14664
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19065
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2906
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10098
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4187
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16737
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48091
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16679
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47976
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5302
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16720
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10888
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9779
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23466
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14783
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17808
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2752
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3760
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13149
9Orc ArcherImp10%6502
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42733
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64672
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47016
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64173
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47443
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43193
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47289
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47763
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48089
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48134
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37333
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64329
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38151
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64677
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47258
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47084
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47280
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45257
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37158
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64786
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37442
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47482
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47392
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42618
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42685
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42698
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37991
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42884
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37124
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64557
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14664
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19065
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2906
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10098
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5393
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4187
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5547
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47976
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16720
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48091
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4308
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23466
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6319
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10888
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6502
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13149
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14783
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17808
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131855
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131819
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123349
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132872
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133933
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132944
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198186
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131026
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198803
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131950
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131564
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197735
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133345
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131122
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123942
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131449
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78195
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133442
9Poison BulBlade1330%113691
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133948
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198206
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132089
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198196
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123392
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122928
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198996
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123266
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134087
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122909
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113259
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132503
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131169
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131255
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130547
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78191
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14664
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19065
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2906
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10098
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47976
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4187
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16737
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16679
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48091
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16720
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4597
9Poison BulRena +370%23466
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4308
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17808
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14783
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13149
9Poison BulImp10%6502
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1630%130547
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131255
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%133948
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133933
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131855
9Poison ShaTower Shield1510%132503
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131564
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197735
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%198196
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186329
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151503
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132089
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131026
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198996
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198206
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133345
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1390%133352
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131819
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1390%131950
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133432
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1380%151697
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%132944
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198186
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133442
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151493
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131169
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198803
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%131122
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133503
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131449
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132872
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134087
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133239
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151582
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14664
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19065
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10098
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2906
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16679
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47976
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48091
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16720
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4187
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9779
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5302
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2853
9Poison ShaRena +350%23466
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17808
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2752
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10888
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16737
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13149
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6502
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14783
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131122
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132089
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133442
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122928
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132503
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133345
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198196
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131564
9ShadowBlade1510%113691
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198186
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198803
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122909
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123942
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131950
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130547
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133948
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132944
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123392
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131819
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132872
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198206
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133933
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131449
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131026
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131255
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131855
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123349
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198996
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186329
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113259
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197735
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134087
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131169
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123266
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14664
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19065
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2906
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10098
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47976
9ShadowDevils Key130%48091
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16737
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16720
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4187
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16679
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9779
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4597
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17808
9ShadowRena +330%23466
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13149
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2853
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6502
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14783
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176169
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108484
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108383
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121458
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101099
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152524
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152420
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108311
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175738
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109075
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173062
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176076
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153006
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158107
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14664
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10098
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19065
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2906
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4187
9Silver ValRena +3130%23466
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48091
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8435
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8476
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47976
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1348
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14783
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2965
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6503
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1258
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6683
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9218
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10888
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13149
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1378
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1410
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6502
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17808
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47084
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38151
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47763
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48089
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64672
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47016
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47482
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42733
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48134
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42884
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47443
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42685
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47289
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64557
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69092
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64677
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68847
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42618
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47280
9Skeleton ASpear160%37991
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43193
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64173
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64329
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47392
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47258
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64786
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45257
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42698
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69412
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19065
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10098
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14664
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5547
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4187
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2906
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23466
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47976
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71482
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89909
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76283
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89611
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71486
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78102
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89793
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78979
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89648
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77203
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71130
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%78776
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71187
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89688
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70835
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71104
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14783
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4187
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48091
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13149
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6502
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19065
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17808
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3173
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47976
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1035
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201752
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155474
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192427
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190067
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149668
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204066
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152524
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191362
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202585
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155800
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152420
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153006
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203924
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191464
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173062
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203770
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48091
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47976
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6683
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6503
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23466
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9218
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2965
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17808
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13149
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8476
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8435
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1594
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19065
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4187
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10098
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14783
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14664
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6502
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133352
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9779
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176741
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89648
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89909
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77203
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149668
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89611
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70835
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76283
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78776
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131153
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71130
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89793
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118474
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78979
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119565
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71486
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78102
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89688
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175968
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47976
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6683
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48091
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1836
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9218
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14664
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17808
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23466
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48091
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204066
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175968
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203924
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173062
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149668
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203770
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119565
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176741
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190067
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191464
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192427
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201752
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155800
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191362
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118474
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155474
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202585
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48091
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47976
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6683
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6503
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23466
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9218
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17808
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10098
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13149
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1836
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14664
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1594
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4187
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19065
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14783
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6502
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3173
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3285
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133352
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9779
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2965
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71104
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71486
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77203
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71130
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71187
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70835
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71385
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71482
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48091
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3285
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14783
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14664
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6683
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2906
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47976
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6503
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48091
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3173
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203770
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118474
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%131153
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155800
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175968
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78625%202585
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89648
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89909
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203924
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119565
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89611
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149668
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%204066
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89688
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89793
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155474
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176741
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201752
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47976
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48091
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6683
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23466
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9218
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17808
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14664
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1594
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19065
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2009
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13149
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1836
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1332
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10098
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1115
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14783
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1035
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4187
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6502
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133352
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3285
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3173
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2965
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43193
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64786
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64329
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64677
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38151
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47482
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64173
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64672
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69412
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47392
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42884
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47280
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42733
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78191
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47289
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47392
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64677
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47258
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78191
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64173
11Dark SkullBlade670%113691
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68847
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47482
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64672
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131855
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132503
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123349
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64786
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131819
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113259
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64557
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131950
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123392
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122909
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122928
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123266
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47443
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64329
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78195
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47016
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132089
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47280
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69092
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123942
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69412
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47084
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5393
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2906
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16720
11Dark SkullRena +310%23466
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5547
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122928
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131564
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123392
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131169
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68847
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131122
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131950
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133948
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134087
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123942
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131255
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132503
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78191
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69092
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131026
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130547
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132089
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133345
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123266
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123349
11Giant OgreBlade240%113691
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78195
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113259
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133933
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122909
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131819
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69412
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131449
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131855
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2906
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47976
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131855
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132944
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131950
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131026
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133432
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133948
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133933
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198186
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133352
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131449
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133239
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131819
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133503
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198803
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198196
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151493
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134087
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197735
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131122
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151503
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151697
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131169
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132872
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198996
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198206
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131564
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132089
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132503
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133345
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186329
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133442
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130547
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131255
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151582
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19065
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78195
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47763
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47443
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64173
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68847
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42685
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64786
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69092
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64677
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113259
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47016
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69412
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64672
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47482
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42733
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113691
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64557
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47289
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47084
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48134
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47258
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48089
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47280
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42618
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47392
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123392
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78191
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45257
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64329
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42884
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2906
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47976
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5393
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48091
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23466
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5547
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16720
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6319
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17808
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14664
11Orc ArcherImp10%6502
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13149
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19065
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47482
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48089
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42685
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42884
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42698
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48134
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47763
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64173
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47016
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64786
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42618
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37333
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37158
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47443
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47289
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64557
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47392
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45257
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37124
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47084
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42733
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64329
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38151
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64672
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47280
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37991
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37442
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43193
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47258
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64677
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48091
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16720
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2906
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23466
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47976
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17808
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5547
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14783
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13149
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6319
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6502
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186329
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131169
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132089
11Red SkeletBlade341%113691
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131950
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122928
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198196
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133442
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131564
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132944
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122909
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123349
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131122
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130547
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132503
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197735
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133948
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131819
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131449
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198996
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123942
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198206
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133933
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132872
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123392
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131026
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113259
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134087
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123266
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133345
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131255
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131855
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198186
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198803
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16720
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2906
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134087
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151503
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151697
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197735
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133442
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130547
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131564
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198803
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131026
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132872
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131255
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198186
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132944
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131449
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151493
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131122
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198206
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198196
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133933
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133345
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131169
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151582
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123349
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186329
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198996
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133948
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157097
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122928
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183496
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131855
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131950
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183548
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157905
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123266
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133239
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122909
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123942
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133432
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133503
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133352
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155758
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131819
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132503
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132089
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156804
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10888
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19065
12Chief SkelRena +310%23466
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47976
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2906
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16720
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131449
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183496
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133503
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151697
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151493
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198996
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198196
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174098
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132944
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155758
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174597
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186329
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133352
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157905
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183548
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132872
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174136
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180810
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151582
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133432
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133239
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157097
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133442
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182889
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197735
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198186
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156804
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182565
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151503
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174168
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181711
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198206
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198803
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182272
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16679
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2906
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47976
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48091
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10888
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175738
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176169
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108311
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133432
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182889
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133239
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183548
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133352
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174168
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176076
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180810
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101099
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108484
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182565
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157097
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155758
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156804
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181711
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133503
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109075
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183496
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157905
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108383
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174136
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182272
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174098
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174597
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8435
12Giant OgreRena +310%23466
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13149
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16737
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2906
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17808
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158107
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152420
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173062
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152524
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121458
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108383
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153006
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108484
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108311
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109075
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101099
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151503
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131026
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198196
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133503
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133345
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134087
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151697
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198186
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131255
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151582
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198996
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183496
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183548
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198206
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131449
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156804
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186329
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130547
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131169
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131564
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133239
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198803
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155758
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132944
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133352
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157905
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133432
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132872
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133948
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151493
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157097
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131122
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133442
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133933
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197735
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2906
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47976
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16679
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10888
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48091
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16720
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13149
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17808
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23466
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16737
12Orc ArcherImp40%6502
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19065
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9779
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10098
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5302
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186329
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123266
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132944
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133345
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197735
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151503
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131950
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131819
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133948
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198186
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131026
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122909
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123349
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122928
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198206
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133442
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131169
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151582
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132089
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198196
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123942
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132503
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131449
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133933
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198803
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131122
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132872
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198996
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130547
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151493
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134087
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131564
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131255
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151697
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131855
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2906
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47976
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48091
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16737
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23466
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9779
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16679
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16720
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10098
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4597
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17808
12Orc WarrioImp20%6502
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10888
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19065
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14783
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14664
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13149
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182889
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176169
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176076
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174136
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175738
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180810
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182272
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183548
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121458
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101099
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109075
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174597
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174098
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174168
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183496
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108383
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108311
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181711
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158107
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108484
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182565
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2906
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16720
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48091
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9218
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182889
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183548
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182565
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156804
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133352
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174168
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157097
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174136
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180810
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133432
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183496
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182272
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108484
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155758
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133503
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181711
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108383
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108311
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157905
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176169
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174098
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109075
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174597
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133239
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176076
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198206
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133442
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151493
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151582
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198196
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151503
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175738
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132872
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132944
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151697
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186329
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198803
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198186
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198996
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197735
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14664
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108383
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174098
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152524
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108484
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152420
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121458
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109075
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174597
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108311
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158107
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174168
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175738
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176169
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176076
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153006
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174136
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101099
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47976
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17808
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8476
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19065
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1410
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8435
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2906
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1348
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48091
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153006
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108484
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152420
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173062
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109075
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158107
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101099
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192427
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152524
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191464
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191362
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108383
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108311
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190067
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121458
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48091
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6683
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10098
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2906
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175968
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202585
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201752
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176741
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118474
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191464
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190067
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119565
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191362
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203924
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149668
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203770
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204066
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155474
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192427
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155800
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173062
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2906
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17808
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109075
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181711
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133352
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108484
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156804
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174136
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174597
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182272
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157905
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133432
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133503
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155758
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174098
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176076
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183548
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108311
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108383
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133239
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176169
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175738
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157097
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180810
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101099
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182889
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182565
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174168
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183496
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2906
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17808
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47976
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8476
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10098
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48091
13Orc ArcherImp80%6502
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9218
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9779
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13149
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23466
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10888
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8435
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1410
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19065
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1348
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1378
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14664
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14783
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181711
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155758
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133432
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133239
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182889
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186329
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198196
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174136
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133503
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151697
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182565
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132944
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183548
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174597
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174168
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157905
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156804
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132872
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133352
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151582
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198996
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183496
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174098
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198186
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198803
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157097
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151503
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197735
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151493
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180810
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182272
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133442
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198206
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2906
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47976
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17808
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16679
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16737
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10888
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48091
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13149
13Orc WarrioImp70%6502
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16720
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9779
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2752
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23466
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19065
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14664
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5302
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10098
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155800
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201752
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121458
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203770
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152420
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203924
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173062
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192427
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204066
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202585
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155474
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191362
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153006
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152524
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190067
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191464
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6683
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2906
13Red SkeletRena +310%23466
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19065
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108311
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152524
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121458
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153006
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173062
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109075
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158107
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182565
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108383
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183496
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152420
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181711
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108484
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180810
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182889
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174168
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176169
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176076
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191362
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192427
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155800
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191464
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173062
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155474
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153006
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203770
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149668
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201752
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204066
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152420
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190067
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203924
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152524
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202585
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2906
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47976
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2965
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4187
14Dark SkullRena +310%23466
14Dark SkullImp10%6502
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17808
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6683
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13149
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201752
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176741
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203924
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191362
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191464
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190067
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155474
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192427
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175968
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149668
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173062
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203770
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204066
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155800
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119565
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202585
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118474
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3285
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10098
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14664
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13149
14Giant OgreImp10%6502
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47976
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6683
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89688
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149668
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78776
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119565
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155474
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175968
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76283
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78979
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118474
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89648
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89909
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89793
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155800
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89611
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131153
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176741
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78102
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9218
14Magic SkelRena +310%23466
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2906
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108383
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108311
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153006
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158107
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173062
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108484
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152524
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101099
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121458
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109075
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152420
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2906
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17808
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47976
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13149
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48091
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8476
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2965
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1348
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23466
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9218
14Orc ArcherImp70%6502
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14664
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8435
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1258
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1378
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1410
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19065
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10098
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14783
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6683
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174098
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183496
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180810
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181711
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108311
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183548
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108383
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182272
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108484
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174168
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174597
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176169
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101099
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109075
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182565
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158107
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174136
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182889
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176076
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175738
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121458
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2906
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8476
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9218
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47976
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1410
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9779
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13149
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23466
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1348
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8435
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19065
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48091
14Orc WarrioImp30%6502
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1378
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1258
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10888
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17808
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10098
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14664
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14783
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204066
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118474
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201752
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202585
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176741
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149668
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89611
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89793
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203924
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131153
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89909
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89688
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203770
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119565
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155474
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155800
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89648
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175968
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2906
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1035
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192427
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191362
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108484
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173062
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203770
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203924
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108311
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108383
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152524
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153006
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155474
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152420
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109075
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149668
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191464
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190067
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131153
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%176741
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%175968
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155474
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191362
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149668
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190067
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119565
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192427
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%203770
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118474
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%201752
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155800
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204066
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202585
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203924
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%191464
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47976
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3173
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2906
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13149
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6503
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6683
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48091
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17808
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23466
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131153
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118474
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176741
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89793
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89909
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89611
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149668
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78776
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78102
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%89648
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155474
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89688
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155800
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175968
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77203
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119565
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78979
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76283
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3173
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1757
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48091
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17808
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6683
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71187
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71104
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89611
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71486
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89793
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89648
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76283
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89688
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77203
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131153
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78979
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70835
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71482
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71385
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89909
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78102
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71130
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78776
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153006
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%203924
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%203770
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155800
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%152524
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173062
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191362
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204066
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%202585
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190067
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191464
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192427
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149668
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%201752
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%152420
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155474
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2906
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17808
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47976
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48091
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2965
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23466
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13149
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8435
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6683
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8476
15Orc ArcherImp20%6502
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19065
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9218
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10098
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14783
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2009
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4187
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14664
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108311
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173062
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108383
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121458
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101099
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%152524
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109075
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190067
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108484
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%152420
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%158107
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153006
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%192427
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191464
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191362
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2906
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48091
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2965
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17808
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8435
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47976
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13149
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23466
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19065
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9218
15Orc WarrioImp30%6502
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6683
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10098
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1348
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8476
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1258
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14664
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14783
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89909
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118474
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78979
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70835
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175968
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89648
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%78776
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%89793
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76283
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89688
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71486
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71130
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77203
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89611
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71482
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119565
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131153
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%176741
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71385
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78102
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47976
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13149
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89648
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175968
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78776
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119565
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89793
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71130
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78102
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89909
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89611
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176741
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78979
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70835
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131153
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149668
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118474
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71486
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76283
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89688
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77203
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14783
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48091
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17808
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47976
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6503
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2906
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71187
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71104
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89909
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77203
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89688
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89648
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78979
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78102
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71486
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71482
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131153
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78776
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70835
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89611
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71385
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76283
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89793
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71130
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17808
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1757
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2906
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19065
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48091
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14664
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10098
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71104
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71187
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9218
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3285
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89611
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203924
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192427
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203770
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190067
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149668
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89793
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191464
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202585
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155800
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118474
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201752
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204066
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131153
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191362
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119565
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155474
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175968
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176741
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2906
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13149
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17808
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6503
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23466
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6683
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14664
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47976
16Orc ArcherImp50%6502
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48091
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9218
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2009
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4187
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14783
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1332
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19065
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1836
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133352
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192427
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190067
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152524
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119565
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201752
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149668
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202585
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152420
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155800
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203924
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118474
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203770
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191464
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191362
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204066
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153006
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173062
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155474
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2906
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17808
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6503
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48091
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6683
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47976
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9218
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23466
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2965
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2009
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14664
16Orc WarrioImp20%6502
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13149
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14783
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19065
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71187
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71385
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78979
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71486
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71130
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77203
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76283
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71104
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78102
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71482
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70835
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78776
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48091
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17808
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47976
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71187
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131153
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71104
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78979
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71486
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71130
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77203
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89688
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78776
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70835
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89909
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78102
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89793
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76283
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71482
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71385
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89611
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89648
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48091
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89688
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78102
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78776
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71187
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71482
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78979
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71104
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89909
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71130
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77203
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76283
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71385
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89648
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71486
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70835
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17808
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70835
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77203
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118474
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175968
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89909
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78102
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89793
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119565
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78776
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78979
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89688
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89611
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131153
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71130
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76283
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71486
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71385
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89648
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176741
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71482
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2906
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6683
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17808
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1757
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9218
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23466
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1836
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47976
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13149
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48091
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19065
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4187
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14783
17Orc ArcherImp10%6502
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14664
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118474
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77203
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149668
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176741
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78102
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78979
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175968
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78776
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89688
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89909
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89611
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76283
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119565
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155800
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155474
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89648
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89793
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131153
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2906
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13149
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17808
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47976
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6683
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48091
17Orc WarrioImp30%6502
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133352
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%947
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14783
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23466
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1035
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1757
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4187
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9218
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19065
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71104
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71385
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71187
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71482
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17808
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2906
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30288
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30277
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30493
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30325
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39191
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29277
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30326
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26178
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29893
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25864
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30711
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29383
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21766
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26168
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30019
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30182
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30154
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25864
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30326
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30752
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38250
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30555
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38805
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30454
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38488
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38335
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30618
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38363
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29223
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38989
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38592
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30254
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38848
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25941
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39614
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30584
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6849
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7254
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7016
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47976
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2906
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6319
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48091
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14783
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23466
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14664
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13149
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29893
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30555
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30182
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56147
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38335
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38848
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30326
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30325
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29383
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50764
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50338
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30277
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38989
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30326
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30154
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48216
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38805
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38250
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30493
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38592
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30288
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47985
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39614
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30254
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50604
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36140
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50776
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50153
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48391
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30454
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39191
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48175
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30019
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36434
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48365
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38363
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7254
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2906
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48091
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7016
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47976
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38592
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30454
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48365
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38363
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48075
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48175
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37991
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30555
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38805
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38848
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56147
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48391
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50764
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39191
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48216
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37333
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50776
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50604
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37158
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30277
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50153
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37124
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37442
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47985
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36434
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30288
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38151
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38335
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38250
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36140
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39614
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38989
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30326
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50338
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30325
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30493
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48091
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7254
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6849
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47976
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2906
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7016
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47763
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64557
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42884
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37124
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42698
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64677
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47392
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42618
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48089
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48134
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45257
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37333
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38151
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47482
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64329
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42685
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43193
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47258
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37158
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64672
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47289
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42733
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47084
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47443
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47280
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37991
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64786
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37442
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16720
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48091
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47976
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5547
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13149
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17808
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6319
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23466
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19065
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10888
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133933
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157905
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151697
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133503
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151493
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198196
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133948
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131122
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197735
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133442
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47763
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48216
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50338
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37442
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47985
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50764
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45257
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48089
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48175
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37124
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56147
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36140
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50153
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50604
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37333
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42685
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37158
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48075
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42698
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42618
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48391
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39614
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50776
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43193
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37991
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42733
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42884
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36434
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38151
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48365
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48091
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2906
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7016
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6849
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47976
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7254
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4308
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10888
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17808
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13149
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19065
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23466
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14664
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6319
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30182
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30154
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48175
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38989
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30288
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29223
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30326
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29893
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30019
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48391
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38335
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38805
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30325
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30277
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29277
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39191
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30752
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38592
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56147
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30555
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30584
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38250
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30618
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30326
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30493
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48365
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30711
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47985
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38848
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38363
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30454
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30254
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6849
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7016
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47976
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48091
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23466
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7254
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123942
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64786
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123266
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47392
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122909
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47443
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78195
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64173
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131950
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78191
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64329
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113691
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64677
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132503
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69412
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64672
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47258
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47289
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47482
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68847
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131819
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131855
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69092
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132089
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64557
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113259
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47280
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123349
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123392
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122928
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47016
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5547
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47976
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14664
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5393
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48091
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4597
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6319
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2906
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10888
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16720
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23466
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19065
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4308
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17808
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13149
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2853
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45257
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64329
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36140
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42884
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37158
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43193
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47763
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42685
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47084
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47258
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37442
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37124
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36434
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64173
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47280
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64786
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37333
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42618
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64672
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64677
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47482
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42733
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38151
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47443
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37991
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47392
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42698
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48089
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47289
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47016
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47976
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48091
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5547
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7016
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7254
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23466
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16720
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4308
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6849
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2906
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10888
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14664
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47443
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42733
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47280
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78191
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113691
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64786
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64557
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64672
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69412
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47392
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123392
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47016
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42685
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69092
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68847
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113259
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47289
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48134
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47258
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47763
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42884
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64677
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64329
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42618
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78195
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64173
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47084
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47482
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48089
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48091
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16720
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23466
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10888
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5547
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64557
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132503
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113691
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69412
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47280
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68847
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131819
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64173
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64786
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64329
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123392
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131950
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123942
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132089
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47289
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123349
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122928
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47258
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64677
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122909
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69092
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78195
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47392
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47084
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47443
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131855
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47482
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47016
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78191
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113259
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64672
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123266
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4597
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198206
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151503
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151697
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151493
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%131026
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123266
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131449
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%198186
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134087
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132503
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197735
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130547
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131564
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123942
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131169
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186329
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198196
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131122
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131855
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%132089
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133345
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151582
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131255
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132872
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123349
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133442
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133933
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131950
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131819
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123392
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132944
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122928
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198996
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122909
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198803
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133948
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16679
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48091
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47976
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16720
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16737
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4597
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9779
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2853
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10888
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17808
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14664
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19065
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23466
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13149
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174136
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176169
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101099
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158107
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182889
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180810
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131026
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123392
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133345
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122928
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130547
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113691
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78191
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69092
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123266
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113259
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131564
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131855
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122909
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134087
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132089
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131819
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131169
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131449
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133948
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133933
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123349
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78195
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69412
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131122
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131950
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132503
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131255
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68847
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123942
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48091
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5393
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2906
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%47976
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5547
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16720
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4308
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6319
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23466
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4597
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17808
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10888
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2853
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19065
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14664
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13149
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6502
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14783
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42733
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47289
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64677
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47258
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38151
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47392
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48134
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69412
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48089
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47763
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43193
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47443
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69092
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47016
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64786
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37991
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47280
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42698
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42884
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42618
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64672
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68847
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47482
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42685
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45257
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2906
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5547
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47976
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48091
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10888
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19065
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23466
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131169
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131449
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186329
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151582
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151493
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131564
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197735
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198186
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198196
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133239
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157905
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133933
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198996
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133503
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151697
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155758
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198803
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132944
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133352
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198206
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132872
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130547
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131122
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133432
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183548
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131026
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151503
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157097
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183496
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131255
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133345
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133442
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133948
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134087
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48091
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16679
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47976
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16737
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16720
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10888
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9779
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23466
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5302
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19065
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2752
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14783
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10098
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14664
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3760
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17808
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13149
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123942
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132503
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131026
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198206
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133948
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198803
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198196
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113691
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132944
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78191
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132872
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123392
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131950
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122928
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198996
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131169
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131122
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134087
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123349
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197735
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132089
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133442
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133345
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131819
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123266
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78195
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133933
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131449
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198186
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131564
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113259
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131255
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122909
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130547
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131855
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47976
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16679
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2906
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16737
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48091
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16720
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4308
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17808
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13149
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23466
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4597
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19065
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2853
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14664
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10098
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14783
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6502
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132503
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133933
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133352
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198206
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131026
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186329
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151503
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131819
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131169
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198996
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130547
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151697
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131855
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198196
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151582
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131255
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131122
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133503
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198803
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133239
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132872
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198186
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133432
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133442
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151493
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131449
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131950
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133948
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131564
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132944
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132089
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197735
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133345
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134087
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47976
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48091
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23466
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9779
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16737
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16679
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%133948
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%198996
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151493
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134087
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131255
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133239
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131169
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151582
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131449
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131026
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183496
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198206
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157905
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198803
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132872
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198196
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130547
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133933
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151697
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151503
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131122
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132944
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157097
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155758
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133352
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133503
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197735
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131564
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198186
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133432
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183548
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133345
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186329
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133442
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16737
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16679
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5302
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47976
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16720
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9779
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48091
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10098
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17808
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23466
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19065
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2752
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183548
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157097
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108383
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158107
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155758
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174168
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182889
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174597
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176076
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180810
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182272
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101099
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176169
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108484
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157905
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109075
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156804
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121458
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183496
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182565
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181711
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174136
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175738
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108311
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174098
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8476
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48091
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2906
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8435
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47976
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9218
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9779
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23466
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19065
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10888
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17808
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10098
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6502
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1378
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1410
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14783
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14664
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1348
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13149
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149668
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203924
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155800
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89611
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2906
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191362
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155474
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118474
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191464
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175968
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192427
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182565
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174597
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151503
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174098
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155758
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182272
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157905
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133352
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151582
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176169
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182889
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186329
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156804
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151493
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151697
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181711
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183496
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133239
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175738
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180810
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133432
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183548
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157097
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174136
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176076
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133503
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174168
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16679
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48091
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47976
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16737
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10888
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16720
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17808
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2906
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5302
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13149
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9779
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23466
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14783
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14664
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6502
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10098
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19065
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2752
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8476
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8435
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131819
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198186
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186329
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123349
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131026
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131564
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123266
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132089
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132872
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198196
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133948
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123942
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132503
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133933
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122928
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123392
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122909
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131950
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131449
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130547
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198996
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134087
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131255
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131855
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132944
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198206
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151493
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131169
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131122
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151503
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133345
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197735
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151697
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133442
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151582
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198803
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16720
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2906
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16737
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48091
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16679
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4597
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47976
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19065
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23466
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17808
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2853
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14783
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10098
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9779
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14664
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13149
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6502
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10888
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152524
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101099
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121458
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109075
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108484
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108311
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152420
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108383
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158107
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173062
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153006
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47976
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2965
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23466
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48091
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9218
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8435
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1410
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8476
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19065
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1378
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6683
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10098
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6503
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1348
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14783
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13149
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6502
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17808
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1258
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183548
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157905
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108383
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%174098
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%158107
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%176076
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%174136
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174597
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175738
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156804
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%109075
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%101099
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108484
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155758
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181711
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%174168
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183496
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182889
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176169
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182272
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108311
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157097
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182565
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180810
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47976
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48091
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8476
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2906
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8435
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17808
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9779
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23466
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9218
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10888
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13149
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14664
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10098
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1348
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14783
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1378
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6502
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19065
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133239
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134087
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190067
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2261%153006
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2251%152420
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2181%101099
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2171%108484
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2091%191464
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2091%108311
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152524
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2081%109075
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2021%173062
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191362
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2001%121458
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158107
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1901%108383
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1621%192427
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6683
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1258
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48091
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47976
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2906
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1410
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2965
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10098
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23466
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9218
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19065
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6144%192427
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6104%121458
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6044%201752
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6044%153006
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6034%173062
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6024%191464
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots5964%203770
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow5904%202585
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants5894%191362
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter5884%203924
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants5784%155474
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves5784%190067
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield5754%152420
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask5734%152524
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword5704%204066
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield5704%155800
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key300%48091
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye280%47976
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2965
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8435
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4190%8476
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel110%13149
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3100%23466
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17808
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph90%14783
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9218
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos60%14664
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2009
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19065
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6502
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6683
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4187
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10098
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1258
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155800
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118474
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204066
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155474
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131153
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202585
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203770
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175968
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89793
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176741
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89648
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203924
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89688
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89909
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119565
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89611
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149668
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201752
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76283
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48091
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9218
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23466
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47976
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6503
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1836
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2906
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1332
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17808
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6502
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13149
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6683
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14664
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3285
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19065
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10098
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1035
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192427
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119565
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%203770
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191362
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10586%190067
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176741
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202585
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155474
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%175968
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203924
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173062
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10366%118474
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204066
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191464
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149668
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201752
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9865%155800
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47976
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48091
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6683
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6503
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2906
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17808
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23466
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9218
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13149
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14783
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1836
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1594
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14664
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10098
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19065
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4187
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6502
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3285
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3173
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108383
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%152420
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%176076
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152524
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%174098
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%153006
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%158107
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174597
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%109075
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108484
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%176169
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%174136
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%174168
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175738
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108311
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121458
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%101099
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8435
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47976
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8476
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48091
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2906
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23466
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9218
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2965
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13149
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14664
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17808
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1378
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19065
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1348
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1258
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10098
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10888
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14783
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1410
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6502
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71130
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78979
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71187
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131153
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89793
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76283
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78776
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78102
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71385
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71104
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71486
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89611
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77203
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89909
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175968
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176741
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71482
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89688
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89648
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70835
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3285
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47976
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23466
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9218
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6683
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17808
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48091
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3173
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14783
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13149
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1115
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176741
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155474
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175968
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191464
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173062
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201752
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203924
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191362
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203770
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149668
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119565
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202585
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192427
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118474
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155800
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204066
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190067
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6503
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48091
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6683
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47976
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2906
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9218
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14664
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23466
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1836
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10098
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1594
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17808
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4187
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19065
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13149
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14783
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2009
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6502
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3173
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3285
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186329
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131255
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155474
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89793
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77203
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89648
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78979
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89688
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89909
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78776
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118474
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175968
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119565
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89611
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78102
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155800
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149668
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76283
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176741
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47976
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48091
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6683
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6503
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2906
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23466
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17808
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9218
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1035
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1115
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1836
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1757
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13149
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10098
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19065
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4187
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14783
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14664
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%965
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1332
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6502
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3285
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3173
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1010
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71486
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78102
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71104
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70835
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78979
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%71130
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%89648
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%89688
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71482
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%176741
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131153
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76283
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%78776
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%89793
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%175968
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89909
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71385
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77203
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89611
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71187
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47976
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48091
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17808
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13149
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3173
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2906
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19065
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14664
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4187
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3285
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1757
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6683
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23466
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10098
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9218
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1836
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71187
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71482
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71104
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47976
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23466
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5274
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5166
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5281
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71130
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78776
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71486
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77203
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89688
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71187
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71104
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89909
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70835
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78979
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71385
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71482
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76283
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89648
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78102
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47976
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48091
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3173
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3285
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2906
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9218
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23466
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4187
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10098
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%853
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14664
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%947
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13149
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19065
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6502
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14783
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17808
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155800
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149668
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175968
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118474
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203924
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201752
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155474
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131153
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176741
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89611
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204066
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203770
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119565
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89909
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89688
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202585
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89793
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89648
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47976
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48091
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6683
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2906
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9218
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23466
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19065
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10098
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13149
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2009
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1836
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1115
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1035
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14783
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4187
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17808
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3285
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14664
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1332
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6502
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3173
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71187
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71482
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78776
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71104
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78979
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71130
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77203
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70835
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71486
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78102
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47976
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48091
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3285
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3173
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2906
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17808
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23466
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13149
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9218
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10098
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4187
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14664
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14783
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19065
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%853
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6502
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47976
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17808
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22925
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47976
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10098
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%965
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2906
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17808
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1010
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6502
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13149
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48091
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5281
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22925
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5177
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5088
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5128
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5166
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5274
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4842
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1010
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47976
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48091
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17808
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23466
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%965
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9218
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2906
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4187
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13149
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6502
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19065
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14664
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10098
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5128
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5274
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5166
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22925
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9218
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%965
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2906
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71385
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71187
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71482
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47976
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3173
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2906
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9218
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4187
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10098
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23466
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48091
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3285
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17808
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6502
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5281
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5177
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5274
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5088
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4842
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%37
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17808
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47976
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13149
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1010
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132944
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133345
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131950
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113691
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131169
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131122
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78191
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113259
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132089
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198196
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78195
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131449
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123349
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123942
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122909
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132872
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130547
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133948
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131564
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197735
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123266
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198206
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131855
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198803
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131026
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131255
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132503
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122928
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198186
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133933
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133442
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123392
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198996
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131819
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134087
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3975
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4308
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14783
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23466
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3173
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155474
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191362
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204066
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149668
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153006
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202585
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152420
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152524
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173062
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192427
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190067
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191464
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155800
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203770
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201752
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203924
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10098
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4187
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5166
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22925
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5128
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4187
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10098
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19065
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47976
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10888
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5088
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4842
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5166
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5281
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5274
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5128
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5177
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48091
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4187
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13149
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3975
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19065
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%37
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47976
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78776
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78102
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131153
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155474
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155800
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89611
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118474
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89793
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175968
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89909
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119565
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89688
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176741
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76283
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89648
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78979
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149668
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4187
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19065
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9218
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6502
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1757
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10098
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4187
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5281
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123942
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131255
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122909
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151582
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131026
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151697
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131950
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131819
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133442
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131122
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123392
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133345
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198186
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151493
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131564
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198196
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132089
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197735
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134087
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132944
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198206
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123349
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133948
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131449
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131855
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123266
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130547
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198803
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133933
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19065
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132872
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198996
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10098
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48091
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9779
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47976
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10888
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4597
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13149
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133933
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151503
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133503
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133352
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133442
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134087
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151582
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133948
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197735
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151697
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198196
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133345
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198206
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198186
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180810
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186329
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182565
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157097
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182889
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198996
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132944
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156804
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181711
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151493
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133239
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183496
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198803
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155758
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183548
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133432
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157905
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16720
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48091
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10888
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16737
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16679
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23466
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6502
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198996
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157097
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151493
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131449
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183496
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133352
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131122
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198206
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133442
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183496
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174098
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182565
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180810
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182272
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158107
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109075
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157905
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183548
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101099
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108383
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157097
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155758
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156804
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174168
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108311
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174136
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175738
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182889
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121458
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176076
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176169
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181711
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10098
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174597
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108484
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8435
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9779
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155758
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182889
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198206
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176076
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151493
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151697
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180810
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198996
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174098
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183496
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133239
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174136
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198186
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151582
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183548
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133503
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157097
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133432
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181711
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174597
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176169
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175738
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157905
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186329
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198803
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156804
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182272
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197735
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182565
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133352
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174168
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151503
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19065
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48091
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16737
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13149
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16679
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101099
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176076
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8476
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8476
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192427
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152524
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152420
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158107
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201752
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204066
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153006
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121458
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202585
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191464
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173062
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203770
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203924
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190067
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8435
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10098
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47976
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8476
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2965
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174098
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183496
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156804
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181711
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157097
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182272
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101099
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155758
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108311
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133503
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157905
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175738
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183548
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109075
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182565
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182889
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133432
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174597
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176169
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176076
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133239
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133352
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174136
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174168
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180810
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108484
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108383
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10098
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19065
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3975
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48091
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2752
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16737
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14783
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89611
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89648
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70835
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118474
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78102
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89793
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119565
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78979
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131153
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77203
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149668
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89909
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175968
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71486
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89648
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89688
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76283
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176741
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78776
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71130
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89611
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71130
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3173
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42685
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42884
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69412
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43193
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47482
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69092
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64786
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45257
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47443
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64557
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48089
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47392
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42733
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47763
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42618
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68847
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64329
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48134
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78191
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64173
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113259
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47289
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78195
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64677
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47258
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47280
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113691
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42698
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64672
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47016
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47084
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5547
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19065
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4187
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1010
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23466
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3173
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6502
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47976
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192427
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173062
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204066
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121458
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191464
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155800
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202585
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153006
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201752
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152420
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190067
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203924
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155474
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203770
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191362
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152524
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19065
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4187
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22925
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1010
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%965
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9218
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5177
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5274
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5281
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22925
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5128
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5166
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10098
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5088
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19065
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123392
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131026
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131255
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68847
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131564
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130547
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131855
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113259
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123942
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78191
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131819
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132089
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64672
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64677
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123266
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78195
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131122
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122909
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69412
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132503
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131449
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64786
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131169
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64329
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131950
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113691
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69092
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123349
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64557
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64173
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122928
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19065
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10098
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5547
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8476
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89611
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155474
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155800
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201752
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118474
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89793
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202585
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89648
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89688
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149668
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119565
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203924
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203770
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176741
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131153
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175968
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204066
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89909
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10098
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4187
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13149
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6683
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175968
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131153
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176741
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155474
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192427
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203924
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191464
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191362
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201752
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203770
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118474
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149668
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155800
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119565
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190067
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204066
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202585
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10098
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19065
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6683
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76283
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89909
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77203
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78102
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71486
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71130
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70835
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71385
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71482
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4187
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71187
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78776
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89688
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89648
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71104
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3285
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6502
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78979
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108311
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191362
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152524
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109075
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121458
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158107
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101099
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152420
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108484
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190067
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173062
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108383
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153006
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192427
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191464
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10098
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4187
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1258
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13149
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203770
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155474
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201752
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191362
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202585
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%203924
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190067
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175968
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155800
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119565
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192427
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173062
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204066
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149668
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191464
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118474
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176741
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9218
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6683
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23466
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131255
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198196
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198996
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130547
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131122
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131026
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134087
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198206
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151582
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131855
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132944
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133442
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151493
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131950
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132089
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198186
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133432
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132872
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131819
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133239
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133352
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198803
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151697
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133933
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133345
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186329
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133948
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131564
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197735
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131449
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19065
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10098
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5302
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204066
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173062
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203924
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155474
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149668
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192427
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191464
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175968
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190067
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203770
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202585
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119565
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176741
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155800
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118474
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201752
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191362
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4187
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23466
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47976
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10098
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6503
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180810
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186329
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155758
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182565
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133352
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182889
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133503
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175738
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157905
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151697
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183548
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174136
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181711
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133239
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174597
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151503
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156804
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151493
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182272
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174098
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133432
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151582
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183496
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174168
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176076
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176169
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157097
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19065
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47976
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10098
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5302
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14783
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3173
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2906
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89611
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76283
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175968
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89793
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119565
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176741
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78102
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89688
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89648
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131153
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155800
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89909
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155474
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78979
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118474
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78776
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9218
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149668
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19065
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203770
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155800
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204066
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131153
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89648
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203924
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119565
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149668
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89688
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202585
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118474
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%89909
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89793
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155474
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175968
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89611
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4187
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201752
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176741
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10098
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133948
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132944
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131564
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133933
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122909
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123392
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132089
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131122
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198996
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131449
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131855
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123349
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132503
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132872
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131255
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133345
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198206
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151493
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198186
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186329
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151503
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133442
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151582
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131950
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198196
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123942
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134087
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123266
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197735
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130547
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122928
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198803
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131819
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10098
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131169
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151697
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131026
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47976
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9779
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16679
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10888
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101099
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176076
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108383
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109075
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121458
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%152524
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175738
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108311
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173062
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108484
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176169
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158107
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152420
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153006
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19065
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10098
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2965
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8435
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8476
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201752
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118474
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155474
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203924
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176741
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119565
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89688
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89648
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204066
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202585
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155800
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89909
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89611
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89793
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149668
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203770
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131153
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175968
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76283
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4187
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10098
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48091
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6683
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19065
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71486
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71385
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71482
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71187
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%70835
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71130
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71104
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19065
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10098
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life10%4187
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9218
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64557
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69092
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64329
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43193
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47289
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64677
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47392
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47280
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47258
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47084
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42884
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64173
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113691
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47016
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47482
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113259
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48134
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42685
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47763
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42618
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64672
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78191
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78195
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64786
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69412
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42733
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45257
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68847
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48089
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47443
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19065
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10888
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47976
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17808
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14664
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48091
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6503
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76283
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89909
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71130
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78102
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78979
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78776
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71482
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71187
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10098
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203924
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155800
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191362
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173062
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203770
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191464
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149668
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192427
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202585
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155474
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152420
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204066
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153006
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152524
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19065
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190067
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14664
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2906
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47976
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48091
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4187
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201752
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6683
32AlquamosRena +360%23466
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10098
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9218
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6503
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2965
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13149
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17808
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8435
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14783
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6502
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89688
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78102
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89648
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71130
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71385
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89909
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71482
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71187
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78776
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76283
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78979
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4187
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2906
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14664
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10098
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71104
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19065
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77203
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155800
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76283
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175968
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89909
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149668
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176741
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155474
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89648
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204066
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131153
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119565
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89688
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203770
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202585
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19065
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203924
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201752
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4187
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14664
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118474
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89611
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2906
32Death CentDevils Key10%48091
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14783
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
32Death CentImp10%6502
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203770
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155474
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204066
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155800
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203924
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192427
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191362
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173062
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119565
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149668
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202585
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175968
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176741
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191464
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118474
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201752
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14664
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2906
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10098
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19065
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4187
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190067
32Death RideDevils Key50%48091
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47976
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6683
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9218
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6503
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17808
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23466
32Death RideImp20%6502
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13149
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2009
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14783
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155800
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203770
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191362
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149668
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191464
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%203924
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119565
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192427
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176741
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175968
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155474
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204066
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173062
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202585
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14664
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10098
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190067
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4187
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19065
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118474
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6683
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201752
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9218
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2906
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13149
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6503
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14783
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23466
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48091
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19065
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155474
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176741
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149668
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191464
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203770
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202585
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204066
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191362
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119565
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192427
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155800
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175968
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173062
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118474
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14664
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203924
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9218
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48091
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190067
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4187
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19065
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201752
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10098
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6683
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47976
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89648
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78979
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78102
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119565
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131153
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155800
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89688
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78776
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76283
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155474
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149668
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176741
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175968
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118474
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89909
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2906
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14664
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89611
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13149
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9218
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119565
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89909
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202585
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176741
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204066
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149668
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203924
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131153
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155474
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155800
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203770
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175968
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89688
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89648
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14664
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19065
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4187
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47976
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89611
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2906
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201752
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89793
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118474
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6503
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48091
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10098
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1332
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6683
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23466
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17808
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9218
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76283
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131153
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89909
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78102
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71482
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78776
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89688
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71130
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71187
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71385
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78979
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89648
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176741
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175968
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14664
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2906
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71104
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17808
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9218
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70835
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175968
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76283
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203770
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204066
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89648
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131153
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176741
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149668
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203924
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202585
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155474
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119565
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155800
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89909
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89688
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201752
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14664
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2906
32TantalosDevils Key20%48091
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118474
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10098
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19065
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17808
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6683
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23466
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6503
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89793
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89611
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4187
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1836
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4842
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5128
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5281
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5166
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5177
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5088
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5274
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22925
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%965
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5274
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5128
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5281
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4842
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5088
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23466
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor447412%5274
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants446812%5281
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor441511%5166
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots440811%5177
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade440111%22925
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask437811%5128
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm433911%5088
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants427511%4842
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1600%17808
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71280%1010
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1180%47976
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71120%965
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1030%48091
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel920%13149
AidaBloody OrcImp590%6502
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5560%9218
AidaBloody OrcRena +3550%23466
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless420%19065
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7350%37
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos340%14664
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life300%4187
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10098
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph290%14783
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4842
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5281
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5274
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5177
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5088
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47976
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17808
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13149
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131153
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119565
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89611
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89793
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155800
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89688
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155474
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78776
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76283
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175968
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118474
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%78979
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176741
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89648
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78102
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149668
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89909
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48091
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6683
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47976
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1757
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6503
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23466
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9218
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14664
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3285
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1836
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10098
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3173
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1035
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4187
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1332
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17808
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1594
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19065
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1115
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14783
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13149
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204066
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119565
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203924
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176741
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192427
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155800
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202585
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173062
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203770
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118474
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190067
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155474
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149668
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175968
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191464
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191362
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201752
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48091
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47976
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6683
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6503
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9218
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23466
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3173
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3285
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19065
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17808
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14664
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1836
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4187
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10098
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1594
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14783
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13149
AidaDeath RideImp220%6502
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81206%192427
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80656%203770
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191362
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%173062
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152524
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191464
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79306%190067
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79026%203924
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121458
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%153006
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78356%158107
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152420
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202585
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%204066
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76716%201752
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48091
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47976
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8435
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8476
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23466
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9218
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2965
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17808
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14664
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19065
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4187
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13149
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1258
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10098
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2009
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6683
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14783
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6503
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6502
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152420
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203924
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153006
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191464
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203770
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190067
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152524
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202585
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155474
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155800
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204066
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173062
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192427
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121458
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201752
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191362
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47976
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48091
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6683
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23466
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2965
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8435
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8476
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9218
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10098
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4187
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19065
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1594
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14664
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1258
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14783
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17808
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13149
AidaForest OrcImp110%6502
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37333
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64557
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42618
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30325
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127351
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129291
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71130
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71486
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71187
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70835
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71385
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78776
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78102
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76283
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77203
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71104
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78979
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71482
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47976
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3173
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48091
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3285
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%965
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1010
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9218
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%853
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17808
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14664
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4187
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10098
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23466
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13149
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19065
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14783
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47976
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5088
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5274
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5281
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5177
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22925
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5128
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5166
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5088
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1010
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%965
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2906
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17808
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47976
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13149
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14664
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48091
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19065
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4187
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10098
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6502
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5177
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5274
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22925
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5166
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5177
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5088
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5128
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4842
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47976
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14783
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1010
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198996
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves657485%78979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants657465%71486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots657245%76283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor656355%176741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm655055%89909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots655035%71482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow654645%78776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves654625%71385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants654555%71104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction654545%89648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter654235%89688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves653785%71187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots653195%175968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm653125%89793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask652695%71130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm651825%77203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor651475%131153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots651385%89611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves651075%70835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants651025%78102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33320%48091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32880%47976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625110%3285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624130%3173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17340%17808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516640%9218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515860%1757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315270%23466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12560%13149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8490%14664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8480%1115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8340%947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08260%1316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8110%14783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8100%1332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8070%10098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8040%1836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7750%1035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7550%853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6160%6502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183548
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151503
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3173
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89909
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89611
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71187
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71486
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71104
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71130
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78979
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71482
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5274
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5177
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4842
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5088
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5166
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133948
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186329
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131026
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151493
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131950
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131255
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198206
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151503
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132872
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123942
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198996
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132089
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131819
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133345
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131855
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131122
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132944
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198803
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122928
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133442
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131169
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122909
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123349
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197735
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131449
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123266
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131564
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198196
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133933
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123392
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130547
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151582
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198186
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134087
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151697
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132503
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16679
51Captain GrRena +380%23466
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47976
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10098
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13149
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48091
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14664
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16720
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14783
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16737
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2853
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19065
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9779
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
51Captain GrImp10%6502
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10888
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47084
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47763
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47289
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47482
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47016
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47280
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48134
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50764
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47258
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36140
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47392
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37991
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50338
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45257
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50153
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48089
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42685
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37333
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50604
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37442
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42618
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37124
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42698
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38151
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42884
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42733
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47443
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56147
51Cursed LicGladius910%50776
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37158
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36434
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43193
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17808
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6319
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7016
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48091
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47976
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7254
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6849
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14664
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6502
51Cursed LicRena +310%23466
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14783
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19065
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13149
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64329
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123392
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130547
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64677
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132503
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122928
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64557
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78195
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78191
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64786
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131255
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113259
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69092
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131819
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123349
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131564
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64672
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69412
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131855
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123942
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131950
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68847
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131449
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132089
51GrizzlyBlade822%113691
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123266
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131122
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122909
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64173
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131026
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131169
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5547
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5393
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48091
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19065
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4597
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13149
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47976
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16720
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10888
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17808
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6319
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23466
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14783
51GrizzlyImp10%6502
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30019
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30454
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30493
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30752
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30288
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48391
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48075
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47985
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29223
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30326
51Hideous RaBow1023%30584
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56147
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30182
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48216
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38805
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39191
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38488
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30325
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30154
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30326
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38363
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30618
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29383
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38848
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30277
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48175
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39614
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48365
51Hideous RaKatana912%38250
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29277
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30254
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29893
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38592
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30555
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38335
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30711
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38989
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48091
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7254
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7016
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6319
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6849
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47976
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14664
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17808
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14783
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13149
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10888
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23466
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30584
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32935
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29383
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129291
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29893
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22027
51Polluted BRapier1203%29223
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30995
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30618
51Polluted BKris1183%25941
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25864
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26178
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32955
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30781
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32682
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26168
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30711
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30254
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25864
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30752
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29277
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30791
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30019
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30326
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30454
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30326
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30154
51Polluted BMace1023%21766
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22008
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30810
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30555
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30917
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30493
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30182
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22118
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7254
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7016
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48091
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6849
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47976
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23466
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17808
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14664
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13149
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14783
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6319
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129291
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127351
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6849
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7016
51SpiderDevils Key70%48091
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47976
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7254
51SpiderRena +350%23466
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6319
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14783
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13149
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30810
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30791
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30995
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30917
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32935
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129291
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127351
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32955
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32682
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30781
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47976
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7016
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6849
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48091
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6319
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7254
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17808
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23466
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13149
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14783
51Strange RaImp10%6502
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10888
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47289
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69412
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113259
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45257
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64557
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47443
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47084
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42733
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47482
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69092
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47016
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68847
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47280
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64329
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64786
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48134
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78191
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42884
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64677
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47258
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47392
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64173
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48089
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42698
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42685
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42618
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47763
51Totem GoleBlade882%113691
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64672
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43193
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78195
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48091
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6319
51Totem GoleRena +350%23466
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19065
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16720
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5393
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5547
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17808
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47976
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14783
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10888
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13149
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14664
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30325
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50338
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37442
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48216
51WerewolfKatana1063%38250
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37158
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39191
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48391
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50604
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30454
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30555
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37333
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50764
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38848
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30277
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38363
51WerewolfHalberd933%56147
51WerewolfGladius933%50776
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48075
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38989
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50153
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30326
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48365
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36140
51WerewolfSpear862%37991
51WerewolfFalcon852%38151
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47985
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38592
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38488
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30493
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38335
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30288
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48175
51WerewolfFlail782%37124
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36434
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38805
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39614
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7016
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6319
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7254
51WerewolfRena +360%23466
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47976
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6849
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17808
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48091
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13149
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14664
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6502
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10888
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14783
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6319
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19065
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4187
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10098
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14664
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29893
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129291
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64786
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45257
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64173
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131255
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198196
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132944
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133442
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131855
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131564
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131449
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123266
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198996
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133933
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131122
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123942
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133345
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131950
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131026
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123349
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133948
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198186
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130547
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113691
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113259
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134087
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198206
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123392
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132089
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186329
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198803
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122928
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131819
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48091
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16737
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47976
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16720
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23466
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4597
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9779
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13149
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14664
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14783
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19065
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10098
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6502
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900