We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 56

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GrindelwarDW69
BellatrixElf67
nyncDW55
idunnoSM308
ScorpiuDK147
MileenaElf145
SubZer0DW151
HermeticAElf99
BKforDLDK114
FullPoweRElf99
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30784
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30770
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32673
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97538%30985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97418%129265
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30910
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96248%32942
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127319
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32919
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47895
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7013
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47741
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1787
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23375
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10846
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6310
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14720
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17678
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13048
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6450
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30910
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32919
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30770
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22111
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26169
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26162
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32942
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22024
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30985
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127319
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25849
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30806
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129265
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25853
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32673
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30784
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25931
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47895
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47741
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7013
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23375
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1787
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6310
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10846
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17678
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13048
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14720
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6450
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132438%3938
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48165
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50305
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30301
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38777
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37113
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50717
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39164
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38143
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36127
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30265
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50125
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30244
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38341
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30466
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30301
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36426
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37143
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37978
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50555
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48128
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48029
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48342
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38218
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39577
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38566
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37433
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30428
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38304
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56094
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37322
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50731
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47935
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30527
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38822
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38965
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38463
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47895
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47741
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13048
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7013
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10846
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6310
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14720
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23375
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17678
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2575100%3938
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1868533%57070
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30233
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29878
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30300
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29359
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30133
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30161
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30003
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30985
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26169
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30691
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25853
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30806
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30600
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26162
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29249
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21758
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25931
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30784
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32919
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30910
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127319
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129265
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22024
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32942
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30735
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30770
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30560
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22111
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32673
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29197
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25849
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47741
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47895
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7013
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1787
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6310
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10846
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14591
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14720
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17678
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13048
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6450
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42688
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64223
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47362
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47456
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48392%30161
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48302%38304
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48232%30735
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48062%30244
LorenciaGiantRapier47872%29197
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47872%30300
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47842%30527
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47842%26162
LorenciaGiantKris47822%25931
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47812%39164
LorenciaGiantKatana47692%38218
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47652%38566
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47522%38341
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47392%25849
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47342%30133
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47302%29249
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47302%30466
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47172%30301
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47062%30265
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47022%26169
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47012%38965
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47002%30600
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46932%30428
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46872%38822
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46842%30301
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46782%30233
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46722%38463
LorenciaGiantBuckler46682%25853
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46612%39577
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46612%38777
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46602%29878
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46532%30003
LorenciaGiantBow46382%30560
LorenciaGiantMace46242%21758
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46222%30691
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45752%29359
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47741
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47895
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7013
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6310
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1787
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23375
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14591
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14720
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17678
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13048
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6450
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6310
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30735
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30806
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129265
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26169
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127319
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22111
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30985
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30691
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21758
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32919
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30784
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25849
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30910
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32942
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30560
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29197
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26162
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29249
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32673
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25853
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30600
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25931
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22024
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30770
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47895
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7013
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47741
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6310
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23375
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1787
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10846
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17678
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14720
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13048
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6450
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30691
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30003
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30770
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30600
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25849
LorenciaLichBow19792%30560
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30265
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26162
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29878
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30233
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32673
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30985
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32942
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30527
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26169
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32919
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30244
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30301
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19402%30161
LorenciaLichKris19382%25931
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22024
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30910
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30428
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30784
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30466
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22111
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25853
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30300
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29249
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30301
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30735
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30133
LorenciaLichMace18682%21758
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30806
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29359
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47895
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7013
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47741
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1787
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6310
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23375
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14591
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14720
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17678
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13048
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6450
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30233
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38463
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30560
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30301
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39164
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30735
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38341
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38566
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48029
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30428
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30600
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30466
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48128
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30527
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30691
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29878
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30244
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30133
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29249
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30003
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30300
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48165
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38777
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47935
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30161
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30301
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29197
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56094
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38822
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39577
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38965
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38304
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38218
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29359
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47741
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47895
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7013
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23375
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1787
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6310
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14591
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10846
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14720
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17678
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13048
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6450
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129265
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127319
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7013
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47895
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47741
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1787
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6310
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14720
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13048
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17678
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6450
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218733%18968
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122750
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64580
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131018
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123395
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68859
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122380
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131283
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113413
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131420
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131540
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64557
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64662
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64056
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64432
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69208
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77931
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64223
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130749
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%132001
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112978
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%129973
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122771
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130589
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122362
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130881
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130571
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130491
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122849
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131303
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68644
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77929
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5380
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47895
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47741
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5530
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16665
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23375
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4299
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4574
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6310
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18968
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10846
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14591
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2843
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17678
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14720
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13048
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6450
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50731
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38143
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45232
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36426
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48029
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48128
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42873
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42728
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42677
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42688
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56094
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37143
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48165
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42605
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43184
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36127
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48342
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37433
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47741
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37978
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50125
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37113
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50305
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39577
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50555
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47935
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48117
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50717
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37322
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48071
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7013
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47741
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47895
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4299
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23375
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10846
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6310
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14591
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18968
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14720
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17678
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13048
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6450
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow212353%131540
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff212233%130571
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer212083%122362
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots212023%131018
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade211943%150743
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants211783%132840
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor211693%150859
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield211283%132001
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth210793%122380
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm210793%131420
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow210783%150970
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind210763%133304
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield210673%150886
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe210663%198151
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves210603%122750
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor210573%123395
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear210323%130749
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves210273%132704
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind210253%129973
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves209973%130881
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants209903%130491
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water209873%196928
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword209493%133328
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm209423%197378
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor209363%133458
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic209333%185576
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh209333%122849
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves209193%130589
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots209073%197455
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor209063%122771
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask208853%198015
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber208793%131303
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear208783%197410
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots208583%131283
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield208403%132367
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots208223%132331
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318900%16669
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18500%47741
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18360%47895
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318180%16617
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613880%16665
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39590%4574
DungeonDark KnighRena +39090%23375
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28960%9746
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6250%17678
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4970%18968
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2843
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14591
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4680%10846
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4570%13048
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4470%3745
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4380%10060
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14720
DungeonDark KnighImp2440%6450
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%588
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64557
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47256
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64662
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42677
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48117
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47741
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42728
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38143
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37433
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47362
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42605
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47061
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64056
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37322
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64580
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47264
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43184
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46989
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37978
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36127
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45232
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64432
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36426
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48071
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37143
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47427
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64223
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47456
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42688
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47240
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37113
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42873
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47741
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47895
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5380
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16665
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7013
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23375
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4299
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1648
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6310
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10846
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14591
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18968
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17678
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13048
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14720
DungeonGhostImp40%6450
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14591
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5530
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47895
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5380
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9746
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47741
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157157
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2874
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10846
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3745
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133328
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182841
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132989
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132887
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16665
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150970
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68859
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120233%47256
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122849
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64662
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48117
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122750
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119543%47427
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64580
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64557
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47240
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64432
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47362
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118953%122362
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48071
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123395
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77931
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118603%77929
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47061
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64223
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46989
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47741
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69208
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118073%122771
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47456
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117873%68644
DungeonHell HoundBlade117793%113413
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45232
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117363%47264
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122380
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64056
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112978
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5530
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47895
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47741
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5380
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16665
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23375
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1648
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6310
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4299
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17678
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13048
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10846
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18968
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14591
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14720
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6450
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17953%64580
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17363%122380
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47240
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17013%47456
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64056
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131283
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16722%112978
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47256
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113413
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16552%123395
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122771
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16492%64557
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16472%131540
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64662
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69208
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47061
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47362
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47427
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122849
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16202%64223
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131420
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16122%68859
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131303
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122362
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16042%122750
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47264
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64432
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77931
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68644
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15522%77929
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46989
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5530
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5380
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47895
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47741
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16665
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4299
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23375
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4574
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6310
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10846
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14591
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2843
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18968
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14720
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17678
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13048
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6450
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36426
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38965
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39577
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47935
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30244
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38143
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43184
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50125
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37113
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39164
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48342
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50731
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38218
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38304
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37322
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37143
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37433
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30301
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48128
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48029
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50305
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56094
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50717
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38463
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38341
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38566
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50555
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38822
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36127
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30265
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42688
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37978
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38777
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48165
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47895
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7013
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47741
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6310
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4299
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10846
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23375
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18968
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14591
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17678
DungeonLarvaImp80%6450
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14720
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13048
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131303
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131420
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64432
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64223
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122750
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112978
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131283
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64662
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77931
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130589
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132001
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64557
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131540
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122771
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122380
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129973
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69208
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130881
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68644
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113413
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130749
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130491
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122362
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64580
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131018
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77929
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123395
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68859
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122849
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130571
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64056
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5530
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47741
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120473%122849
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119943%130589
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119723%132840
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119423%77931
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118813%130491
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118773%132704
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118753%132331
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118583%131540
DungeonPoison BulBlade118553%113413
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118533%197455
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118463%197378
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118293%131420
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118293%122362
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118273%131018
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor117983%122771
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117953%132001
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117953%130571
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear117883%197410
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117823%112978
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117813%133328
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117793%130881
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117673%131303
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117653%198151
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117633%122380
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117443%123395
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117283%130749
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117003%198015
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116893%133458
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116673%77929
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116633%133304
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116573%129973
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116233%122750
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116203%131283
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116193%132367
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114913%196928
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310520%16617
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310320%16669
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9910%47895
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9810%47741
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67700%16665
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34920%4574
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14890%4299
DungeonPoison BulRena +34630%23375
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3180%17678
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2843
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2680%10060
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2400%14591
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13048
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2200%18968
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2090%14720
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6450
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%588
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48342
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38822
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30691
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30428
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38566
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47935
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30301
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30265
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30233
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30003
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29197
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30600
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38218
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30244
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30300
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38463
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39164
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39577
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38965
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38304
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30466
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48165
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30161
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56094
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29249
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30735
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38777
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48128
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30133
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38341
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30527
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29878
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30301
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30560
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29359
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7013
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47741
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47895
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1787
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23375
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6310
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10846
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14591
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14720
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13048
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17678
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6450
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64662
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47456
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44863%42677
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37978
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42728
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47264
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43184
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%46989
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48117
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47240
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42873
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64056
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48071
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47362
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47256
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64223
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64432
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47427
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64557
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64580
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68859
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42605
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68644
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42688
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45232
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38143
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69208
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47061
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47741
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5380
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5530
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47741
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47895
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6310
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16665
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1648
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4299
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23375
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10846
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14591
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17678
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18968
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13048
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14720
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6450
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127319
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129265
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113413
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%132001
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133304
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131420
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69208
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68644
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132704
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123395
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122750
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133328
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112978
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130749
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131018
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130589
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77931
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130571
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131540
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122771
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133458
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122849
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131303
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68859
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130881
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129973
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130491
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131283
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122362
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77929
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122380
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5530
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47741
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47895
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16665
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5380
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4574
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4299
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23375
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10846
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18968
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6310
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2843
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14591
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14720
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13048
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6450
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17678
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42728
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37433
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48165
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94343%42873
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37322
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48128
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36426
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93913%50717
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38777
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42688
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38143
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38341
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50731
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37143
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43184
DeviasAssassinFlail93263%37113
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38965
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39164
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38463
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42677
DeviasAssassinArquebus92803%50555
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48029
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38566
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38822
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56094
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47935
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37978
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48342
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50305
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38218
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91813%38304
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42605
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39577
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50125
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36127
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14720
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47741
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47895
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7013
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23375
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4299
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10846
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6310
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18968
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14591
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17678
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13048
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6450
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30301
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1874033%57070
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47427
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42873
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43184
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47362
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47061
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64580
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47456
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64557
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42605
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64432
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47264
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127183%69208
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64056
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45232
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48117
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64662
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113413
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68644
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47240
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48071
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47741
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68859
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%112978
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125113%77929
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42677
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%77931
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64223
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%46989
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42728
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14720
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5530
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47895
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5380
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47741
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16665
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10846
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4299
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1648
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23375
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6310
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18968
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14591
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17678
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13048
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6450
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127319
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42688
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46989
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018528%6310
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78623%48342
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39164
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48165
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78063%38463
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38965
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77763%30466
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30265
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37433
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77663%38341
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77643%30428
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77503%30527
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77463%38566
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77323%38304
DeviasHommerdKatana77163%38218
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30301
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50717
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76843%39577
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76813%48128
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76803%30244
DeviasHommerdSpear76803%37978
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50731
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50555
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50125
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37113
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76533%30301
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76483%36127
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76443%38822
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38143
DeviasHommerdHalberd76113%56094
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37143
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37322
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47935
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76013%38777
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50305
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36426
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14720
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47895
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47741
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7013
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23375
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6310
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10846
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14591
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17678
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13048
DeviasHommerdImp610%6450
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36523%37322
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30133
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38777
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38965
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35883%38463
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38218
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39164
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35713%38304
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30301
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50731
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30003
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37113
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36127
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50717
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37433
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30466
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30428
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35102%48342
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38341
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30161
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48128
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30265
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35002%39577
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50305
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30527
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48029
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30301
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47935
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34742%36426
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38566
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48165
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38822
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50125
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30244
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34472%37143
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30300
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50555
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56094
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14720
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47741
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47895
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7013
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6310
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10846
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17678
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14591
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13048
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6450
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14591
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47741
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4299
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7013
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47895
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48165
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10846
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2874
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2843
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150970
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16665
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130749
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127319
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38304
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129265
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127319
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225133%18968
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154127%50555
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48342
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47935
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48029
DeviasWormGladius153157%50731
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50125
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50305
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152267%48165
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56094
DeviasWormSilk Pants151846%48128
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50717
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38566
DeviasWormKatana23941%38218
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38822
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39577
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38777
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38463
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38341
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39164
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38965
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38304
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30265
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29878
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30233
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30466
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30527
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29359
DeviasWormKite Shield11801%30300
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30244
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30301
DeviasWormRapier11711%29197
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29249
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30161
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30301
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30428
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30003
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30133
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14720
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7013
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47741
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47895
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23375
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6310
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14591
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10846
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17678
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13048
DeviasWormImp390%6450
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127944%47264
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48071
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127474%46989
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126694%47456
DeviasYetiWind Pants126374%47362
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47427
DeviasYetiScale Armor126044%48117
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125773%47061
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47240
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125483%47741
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124863%47256
DeviasYetiBone Pants102283%50717
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50555
DeviasYetiHalberd101493%56094
DeviasYetiSpear101283%37978
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45232
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37322
DeviasYetiGladius101013%50731
DeviasYetiFlail100853%37113
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42677
DeviasYetiScale Boots100583%37143
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36127
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100433%37433
DeviasYetiFalcon100373%38143
DeviasYetiElven Shield100353%36426
DeviasYetiElven Axe100303%42873
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100223%42605
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100033%42688
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100013%50305
DeviasYetiScale Pants99823%43184
DeviasYetiScale Helm99503%42728
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99343%50125
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14720
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47741
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47895
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7013
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23375
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1648
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4299
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6310
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17678
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10846
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14591
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18968
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13048
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6450
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30560
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38822
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38304
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30527
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30301
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22024
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30428
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38566
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30600
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39164
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25849
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30161
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26162
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30300
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29249
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30691
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30233
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30466
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29359
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30133
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30244
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29878
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26169
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38965
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38777
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22111
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38341
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30735
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30265
NoriaAgonMace14112%21758
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29197
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25853
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38218
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38463
NoriaAgonKris14012%25931
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30003
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30301
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47741
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7013
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47895
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1787
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23375
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6310
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14591
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13048
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14720
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17678
NoriaAgonImp60%6450
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30233
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30560
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30735
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30691
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29359
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29249
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29878
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29197
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30600
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30985
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25849
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32919
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129265
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25931
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32673
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32942
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30806
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30784
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30910
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21758
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22111
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22024
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26169
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127319
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25853
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26162
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47741
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47895
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7013
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23375
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1787
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10846
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14591
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6310
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17678
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14720
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13048
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6450
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32942
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129265
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30910
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127319
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32919
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22111
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22024
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30985
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30784
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32673
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47741
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47895
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7013
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23375
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10846
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17678
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6310
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6450
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13048
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1964534%57070
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30806
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25931
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32942
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30910
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22111
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30735
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22024
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26162
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30600
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21758
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32919
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129265
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26169
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127319
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32673
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30560
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30691
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30985
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30770
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25853
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25849
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47741
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7013
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47895
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23375
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1787
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6310
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10846
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14720
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13048
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6450
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17678
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38965
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39164
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38777
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30301
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30527
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38822
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30244
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30428
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30301
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30265
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30466
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30784
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30133
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30691
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25853
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30985
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30600
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30910
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30161
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30735
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30300
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30806
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25931
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22111
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26162
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29249
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30770
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22024
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30560
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30003
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30233
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25849
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29197
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29878
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29359
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26169
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21758
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7013
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47741
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47895
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23375
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6310
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14591
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17678
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13048
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14720
NoriaForest MonImp20%6450
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42605
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64557
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64662
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36127
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38143
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42728
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37433
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46989
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48071
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252914%129265
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127319
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32942
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248713%32919
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32673
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47895
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6310
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7013
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47741
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1787
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23375
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14720
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10846
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17678
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13048
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6310
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30133
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30301
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30466
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32942
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22111
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26169
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30770
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29197
NoriaHunterBow6913%30560
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30985
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30527
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29878
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30233
NoriaHunterMace6842%21758
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129265
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29359
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25853
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22024
NoriaHunterKris6712%25931
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30161
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30003
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30300
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26162
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30806
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32673
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30428
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30784
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30735
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30691
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29249
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30910
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30600
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32919
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25849
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47895
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47741
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7013
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1787
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23375
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10846
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14591
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6310
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14720
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17678
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6450
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13048
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39164
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29359
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30300
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38304
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30301
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158212%129265
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124212%127319
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7013
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47741
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47895
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1787
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23375
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6310
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17678
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13048
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14720
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6450
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48128
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38822
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30466
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30527
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38566
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30301
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38777
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38965
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38463
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38304
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47935
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48342
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48029
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39577
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30301
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38218
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30428
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38341
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30265
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30244
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30003
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29359
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30560
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30233
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29249
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29878
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30735
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30161
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30600
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30300
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29197
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30133
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30691
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21758
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47895
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7013
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47741
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6310
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1787
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23375
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14591
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10846
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14720
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13048
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17678
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6450
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228834%18968
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14591
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47741
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47895
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120021
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16617
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2927
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16669
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2874
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10846
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1402
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3745
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1374
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1241
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1339
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100713
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8403
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9169
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108679
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151493
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots315053%156370
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants313433%182146
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe313283%198151
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor312793%133458
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants312483%182841
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow312423%150970
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff312253%157157
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants312213%132781
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear312173%197410
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic311693%185576
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask311313%198015
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind311243%133304
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter311083%181835
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves310813%133096
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield310803%150886
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor310393%150859
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade310323%150743
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water310253%196928
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield310253%181592
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe310213%180101
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves310193%156066
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword310173%155038
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield310143%132367
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm309793%182743
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots309423%197455
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability309383%132887
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves309263%132704
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm309203%197378
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots309033%180979
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm308903%132989
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants308773%132840
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword308633%133328
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots305313%132331
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325340%16617
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24880%47895
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24810%47741
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324690%16669
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618950%16665
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412940%5281
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212770%9746
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312540%23375
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12370%10846
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9660%17678
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7430%13048
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6260%3745
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6220%14591
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6040%10060
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5950%18968
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5580%14720
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3470%6450
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor380%588
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130491
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122849
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196928
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130749
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150859
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131420
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122750
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129973
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130881
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132840
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197455
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133328
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185576
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198015
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131540
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197410
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122362
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130571
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122771
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150970
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198151
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132704
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150743
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122380
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197378
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131018
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123395
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150886
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131283
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132331
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130589
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132001
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47741
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47895
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133304
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133458
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131303
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719203%157157
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717833%198015
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717523%182146
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716583%181592
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714953%181835
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714543%182743
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714193%197455
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants714153%173935
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714103%173521
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714083%156066
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713543%182841
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713533%180979
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713233%173508
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves713093%175438
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712623%185576
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711953%150743
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711443%150886
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711313%156370
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711293%133096
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711143%150970
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711103%173446
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711023%150859
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710913%175071
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710893%197378
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710773%196928
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710533%198151
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709223%132989
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708253%175503
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707913%132887
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707253%132781
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706873%180101
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706143%197410
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704113%155038
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57670%47895
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357560%16669
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357450%16617
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16665
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429340%5281
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329330%23375
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10846
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9746
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17678
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13048
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14820%14591
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14460%10060
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3745
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18968
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11840%14720
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8365
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8403
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6450
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%588
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%181835
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182743
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175438
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%182841
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182146
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108080
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%107915
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%156679
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175071
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%180979
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%173935
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120021
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175503
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173508
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173446
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173521
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181592
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180101
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108679
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%107981
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100713
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47895
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8365
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47741
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8403
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17678
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9169
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23375
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9746
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13048
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1374
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10846
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1241
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10060
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18968
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1402
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14720
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1339
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14591
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6450
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16665
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm405884%175503
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor405804%108679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield405044%181592
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff404744%157157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants403974%173935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor403944%175071
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots403894%156370
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter403244%181835
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm402704%182743
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword401784%155038
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow401624%173508
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff401534%107981
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants401104%182146
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor400854%173446
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves400524%156066
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword400364%173521
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants400154%182841
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield400064%107915
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor400064%156679
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe399904%180101
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves399884%175438
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots399704%108080
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots399264%180979
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword364554%100713
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23910%47741
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423700%8365
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23400%47895
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423320%8403
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12080%10846
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211850%9746
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311550%23375
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511030%9169
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17678
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6580%13048
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6260%1402
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6170%14591
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10060
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6020%18968
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5840%1339
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5750%1374
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14720
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3560%6450
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16665
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182146
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132989
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182841
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180979
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181592
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173521
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173446
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156066
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175503
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107915
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156370
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173508
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107981
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108679
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180101
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175438
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182743
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173935
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157157
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132887
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132781
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175071
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155038
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108080
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181835
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%133096
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100713
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47741
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47895
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16669
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16617
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16665
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9746
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9169
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10846
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23375
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17678
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1402
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13048
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1374
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14591
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18968
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14720
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1339
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10060
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6450
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8365
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8403
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%588
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47061
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68859
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47256
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47362
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64432
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48117
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127319
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32673
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32919
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130589
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197410
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198151
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130571
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130881
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150886
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132989
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132840
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133458
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130749
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133328
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198015
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132001
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196928
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185576
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131283
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133096
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130491
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132781
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133304
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132704
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131303
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150743
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132331
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131420
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129973
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197455
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197378
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131540
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132367
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47741
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16669
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47895
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16617
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16665
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9746
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5281
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23375
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17678
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13048
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14591
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18968
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2843
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10060
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10846
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3745
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14720
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6450
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%588
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336153%132331
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335793%123395
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335573%122771
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335463%130881
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335263%133328
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334833%130749
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334353%133458
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334333%197378
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334023%132001
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333943%198151
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333863%131283
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333823%132367
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333523%197410
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333413%198015
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333223%122849
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333143%129973
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332923%122750
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332663%122380
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332633%112978
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332633%122362
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332443%133304
Lost TowerShadowBlade332353%113413
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332273%131420
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332233%130571
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332193%130491
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331673%132840
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331583%131018
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330703%131540
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330403%196928
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330033%197455
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329933%131303
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329283%132704
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327743%130589
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327573%185576
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47895
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16669
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47741
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16617
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16665
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4574
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23375
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9746
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17678
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2843
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18968
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14591
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3745
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13048
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10060
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14720
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6450
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%588
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30527
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30300
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30691
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56094
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132781
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175071
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265943%123395
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77929
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131303
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64223
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264533%69208
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130749
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130589
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122849
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64432
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68644
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263483%122771
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%132001
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263183%131540
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263143%64662
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122750
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262923%131018
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262803%64557
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262773%130881
AtlansBahamutBlade262233%113413
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77931
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262143%112978
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130571
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122380
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130491
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261693%64580
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261073%131283
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261033%122362
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260903%68859
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260643%131420
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260573%64056
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259873%129973
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47895
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5380
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47741
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5530
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16665
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6310
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4574
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23375
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4299
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17678
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10846
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18968
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2843
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14591
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13048
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14720
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6450
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64662
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47427
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38143
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42677
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36127
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108679
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175503
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%151493
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%156679
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173508
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%150894
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108080
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120021
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173521
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175438
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173446
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151080
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175071
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%173935
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%107915
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%107981
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100713
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47741
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47895
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8365
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8403
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9169
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2927
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23375
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17678
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10846
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1241
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1374
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1339
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14591
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10060
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13048
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1402
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18968
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14720
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6450
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16665
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14591
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47741
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8365
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47895
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8403
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1887
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171578
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2874
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1587
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1030
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2000
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1627
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10846
AtlansHydraRena +310%23375
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202395
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190904
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190904
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107981
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100713
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189819
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120021
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156679
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189939
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151493
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108679
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188523
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107915
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171578
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%151080
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150894
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108080
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8403
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47895
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47741
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8365
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17678
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23375
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13048
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2927
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9169
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1339
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18968
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1241
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1402
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1374
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4158
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10060
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6450
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14720
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14591
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6484
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6666
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120021
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107981
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108679
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175503
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100713
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%108080
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151493
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151080
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107915
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156679
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175071
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150894
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175438
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171578
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47741
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47895
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8365
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8403
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2927
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9169
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23375
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13048
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1374
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17678
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10060
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10846
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1402
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1241
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18968
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14591
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14720
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1339
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6484
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6666
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6450
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38341
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56094
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38304
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14720
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127319
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129265
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%131018
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197378
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123395
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%198151
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130881
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133328
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130491
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113413
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197410
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133458
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130589
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131303
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131540
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122362
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77931
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%133304
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122849
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197455
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122750
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132331
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%198015
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112978
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132704
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77929
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129973
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131283
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130571
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196928
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131420
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132840
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130749
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132367
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122771
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122380
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%132001
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47741
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47895
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16669
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16617
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16665
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17678
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23375
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4574
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4299
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13048
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14720
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10060
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18968
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14591
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2843
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6450
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%588
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132367
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133304
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132331
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133328
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133458
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132840
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132704
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69208
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122771
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129973
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130589
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68859
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132001
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131303
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68644
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122380
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131540
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112978
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122750
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130881
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77929
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123395
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131018
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131420
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122849
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130749
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130571
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131283
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130491
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77931
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113413
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122362
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47895
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47741
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5530
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5380
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16665
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17678
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4299
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6310
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4574
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23375
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13048
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14591
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2843
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14720
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10846
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18968
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10060
AtlansVeparImp840%6450
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16669
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16617
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119244
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89008
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88977
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118154
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89188
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130501
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89237
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78394
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154882
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149345
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78199
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88903
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175996
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75725
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77557
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155195
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175174
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17678
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6666
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6484
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1030
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47895
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14591
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13048
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4158
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23375
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14720
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%202395
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%189939
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%200049
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189819
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%202050
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188523
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151493
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%190904
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%151080
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154882
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%202224
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171578
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119244
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149345
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155195
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%150894
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%200894
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118154
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47741
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6666
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47895
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6484
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17678
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23375
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2927
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9169
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13048
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1627
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4158
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14591
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18968
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1587
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14720
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%2000
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10060
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6450
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3245
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3143
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%588
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6408
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6544
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88977
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8280
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70662
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6570
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6280
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8074
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6456
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6574
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70858
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78199
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70288
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70967
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89008
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6348
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89237
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76681
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78394
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47741
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75725
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6243
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70596
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70542
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14720
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17678
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70956
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%175996
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150669%175174
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130501
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%190904
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202224
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118154
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154882
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%189819
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149345
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119244
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%200894
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202050
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202395
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200049
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155195
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188523
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%189939
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47895
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6484
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6666
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47741
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17678
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13048
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1887
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9169
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23375
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1825
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18968
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4158
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2000
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6450
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14720
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14591
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1627
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1587
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10060
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3245
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection454007%190904
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword453867%202395
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star453707%151493
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves452967%189939
TarkanMutantElemental Shield452197%150894
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow451786%171578
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter451506%202224
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves451446%200049
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog451276%120021
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants451246%189819
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots451236%202050
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves450656%188523
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow450296%200894
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask449596%151080
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor449096%156679
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417300%8403
TarkanMutantDevils Key16920%47895
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16310%47741
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415820%8365
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58630%9169
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38150%2927
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7860%17678
TarkanMutantRena +37780%23375
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5760%13048
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4370%1241
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4200%14591
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4160%18968
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4160%4158
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4150%14720
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3870%10060
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3860%2000
TarkanMutantImp2830%6450
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%588
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6666
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6484
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157157
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150743
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175174
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200894
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149345
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202224
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119244
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155195
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118154
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202050
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88903
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89237
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75725
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175996
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88977
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154882
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130501
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89008
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202395
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200049
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89188
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6666
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47895
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6484
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47741
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17678
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13048
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9169
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23375
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1887
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1587
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6450
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4158
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14591
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18968
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1627
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14720
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10060
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1825
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1030
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14591
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47895
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6484
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6666
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6570
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47741
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1030
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2874
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155195
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%171578
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154882
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202224
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202395
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202050
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151493
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200894
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149345
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189819
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%189939
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190904
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%151080
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%150894
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14591
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18968
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188523
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10060
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4158
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2874
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200049
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47895
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8365
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47741
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%669
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2927
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23375
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13048
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6484
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6666
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8403
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17678
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9169
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2000
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130589
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131540
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132367
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197455
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197410
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133328
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131018
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150859
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130571
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132989
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132704
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132887
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150743
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133304
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129973
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133096
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196928
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133458
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130881
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150886
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131303
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%198015
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130491
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131283
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198151
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132781
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131420
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150970
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132840
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132331
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130749
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%132001
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185576
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197378
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14591
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18968
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2874
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10060
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4158
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16669
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47741
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47895
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%669
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16617
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16665
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9746
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5281
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23375
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17678
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13048
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2843
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3745
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10846
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14720
9Blood SoldImp40%6450
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150894
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%151080
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190904
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%154882
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202050
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%202395
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202224
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149345
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155195
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151493
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1920%171578
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119244
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%189819
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189939
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200894
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14591
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2874
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188523
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10060
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118154
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18968
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200049
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6484
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6666
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4158
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%669
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47895
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9169
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47741
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1587
9Bloody wolRena +330%23375
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17678
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1627
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14720
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2927
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3143
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2000
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13048
9Bloody wolImp10%6450
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46989
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48071
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47456
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47240
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47264
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47427
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47741
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47256
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48117
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47362
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47061
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37113
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50305
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36426
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38143
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42605
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42688
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37433
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43184
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42728
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50555
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36127
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45232
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42873
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50717
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56094
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37143
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37322
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50125
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42677
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37978
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50731
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14591
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18968
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10060
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2874
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4158
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47741
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7013
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47895
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%669
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6310
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1648
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23375
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17678
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4299
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14720
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13048
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10846
9Cursed LicImp40%6450
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150970
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150743
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156066
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180101
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182743
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133096
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197455
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150886
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180979
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181835
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132840
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198151
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157157
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182146
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196928
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132367
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156370
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132989
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197410
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150859
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155038
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185576
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133458
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132331
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133328
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197378
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132781
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198015
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132887
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132704
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182841
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181592
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133304
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14591
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18968
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10060
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2874
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16617
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4158
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16669
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47741
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47895
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16665
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23375
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5281
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%669
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17678
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10846
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9746
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3745
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6450
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14720
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13048
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%588
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37143
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42605
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48071
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50717
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48128
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43184
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39577
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48165
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42728
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47741
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56094
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48117
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47935
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50305
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48029
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50125
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37322
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50555
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42688
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42677
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36426
9CyclopsGladius6641%50731
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38143
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42873
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45232
9CyclopsSpear6561%37978
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36127
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37433
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48342
9CyclopsFlail6311%37113
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18968
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14591
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2874
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10060
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4158
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7013
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47741
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47895
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%669
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4299
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6310
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10846
9CyclopsRena +3240%23375
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17678
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13048
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14720
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6450
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131018
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130491
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%196928
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133328
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131303
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129973
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132001
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131283
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122750
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150859
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150743
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122380
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198015
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132331
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122362
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130571
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133458
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%122771
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150970
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197455
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150886
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185576
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133304
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130589
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122849
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131540
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197410
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130749
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131420
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198151
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123395
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197378
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132367
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132840
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130881
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132704
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14591
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18968
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10060
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2874
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47741
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4158
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16617
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47895
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16669
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%669
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16665
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4574
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23375
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9746
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10846
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17678
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2843
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13048
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3745
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14720
9Dark KnighImp50%6450
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%588
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181835
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132840
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185576
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180101
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150859
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196928
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197378
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155038
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173935
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181592
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133096
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156370
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156066
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132781
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157157
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180979
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182146
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182841
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182743
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150886
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132331
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132989
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197410
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198151
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150970
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173508
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173521
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173446
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150743
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197455
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132367
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132887
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198015
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14591
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18968
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10060
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2874
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4158
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47741
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16669
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16617
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47895
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16665
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%669
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9746
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23375
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17678
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5281
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10846
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14720
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3745
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13048
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6450
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150886
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181835
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196928
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180101
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197455
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132989
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197378
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198151
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173521
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175503
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173935
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173508
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175071
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155038
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175438
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182841
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150970
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173446
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182743
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185576
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132887
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133096
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150859
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156370
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132781
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197410
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180979
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157157
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182146
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150743
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198015
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156066
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181592
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14591
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18968
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10060
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2874
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4158
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16617
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47741
9Death CowDevils Key250%47895
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16669
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%669
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16665
9Death CowRena +3130%23375
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9746
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3745
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5281
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17678
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10846
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14720
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8365
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13048
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8403
9Death CowImp20%6450
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107981
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182146
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108679
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181835
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173521
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156679
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182743
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180979
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2874
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107915
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108080
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173508
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14591
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173446
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8365
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181592
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175438
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182841
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180101
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175071
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175503
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18968
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100713
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156066
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107915
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180979
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182743
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108080
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155038
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156370
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181835
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182841
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181592
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175503
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108679
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156679
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175438
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173508
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182146
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180101
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173521
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107981
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157157
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173935
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173446
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175071
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14591
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18968
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2874
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10060
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4158
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47741
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8403
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%669
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47895
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8365
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10846
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9169
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23375
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17678
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1374
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13048
9Death KnigImp110%6450
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9746
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1402
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1339
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14720
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%189819
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4620%151493
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189939
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%151080
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%120021
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%171578
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%150894
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156679
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%200894
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%202224
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190904
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%202050
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3850%202395
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14591
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%18968
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%188523
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200049
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2874
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10060
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4158
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47741
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9169
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8365
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8403
9Death TreeRena +380%23375
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47895
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1241
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2927
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%669
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13048
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17678
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14720
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2000
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6666
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180979
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175438
9DevilBronze Shield70%181592
9DevilDragon Pants60%173935
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133096
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175071
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156370
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132887
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181835
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107981
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156066
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173521
9DevilSilver Bow40%173508
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182841
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180101
9DevilDragon Helm40%175503
9DevilDragon Shield30%107915
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157157
9DevilGiant Sword20%155038
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182146
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132781
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108080
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173446
9DevilDragon Armor20%108679
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132989
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8403
9DevilJewel of Creation10%669
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10846
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14591
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88977
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119244
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70596
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130501
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78199
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89008
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175174
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175996
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149345
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75725
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89237
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78394
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77557
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70288
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76681
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18968
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14591
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47741
9DrakanDevils Key20%47895
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88903
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10060
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6484
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4158
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%669
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118154
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%948
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2874
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89188
9DrakanRena +310%23375
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6666
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70956
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154882
9GhostScale Pants30%43184
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64580
9GhostFlail20%37113
9GhostScale Armor20%48117
9GhostSpear20%37978
9GhostWind Boots10%45232
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2874
9GhostGiant Trident10%47264
9GhostFalcon10%38143
9GhostRing of Fire10%47256
9GhostElven Axe10%42873
9GhostScale Boots10%37143
9GhostWind Pants10%47362
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64432
9GhostPlate Shield10%42688
9GhostScale Gloves10%37433
9GhostScale Helm10%42728
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47456
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64662
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47741
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47061
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107915
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175438
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%150894
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108679
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175071
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173935
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%151080
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6580%107981
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6520%151493
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100713
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173508
9Great BahaHelical Sword6420%173521
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156679
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175503
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6320%108080
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%120021
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173446
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14591
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18968
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10060
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2874
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4158
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47895
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8403
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8365
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47741
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%669
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2927
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9169
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13048
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17678
9Great BahaRena +390%23375
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1402
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1339
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14720
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1374
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1241
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10846
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6450
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64662
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48071
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122362
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47741
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47240
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69208
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122849
9Hell HoundBlade130%113413
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123395
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64557
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46989
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122771
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77931
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48117
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47362
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64223
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47456
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47256
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47061
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68644
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68859
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122750
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64432
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64580
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45232
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64056
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112978
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14591
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47427
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77929
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122380
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47264
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18968
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2874
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10060
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%669
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47741
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5530
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5380
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47240
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131420
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113413
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64662
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64056
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77929
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122750
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47456
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122362
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131540
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131283
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122380
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64223
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64557
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47362
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112978
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132001
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46989
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123395
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69208
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68859
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68644
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64432
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64580
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131303
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122771
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122849
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77931
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47061
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47427
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47264
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47256
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14591
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18968
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10060
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2874
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4158
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%669
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5530
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5380
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16665
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47741
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4299
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47895
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6310
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23375
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4574
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2843
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17678
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10846
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14720
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13048
9Hell SpideImp30%6450
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130501
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175174
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175996
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200894
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202050
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189939
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154882
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155195
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190904
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119244
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%189819
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%202224
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202395
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149345
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14591
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10060
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18968
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118154
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188523
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2874
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%669
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47741
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2000
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200049
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13048
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47895
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4158
9Iron WheelRena +310%23375
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6666
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17678
9LichPad Helm160%22024
9LichLeather Gloves150%30770
9LichVine Pants120%30600
9LichPad Gloves120%32942
9LichKris110%25931
9LichHorn Shield110%29249
9LichKite Shield110%30300
9LichLeather Pants100%30735
9LichSmall Shield100%32919
9LichSword of Assassin100%30161
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30466
9LichBuckler90%25853
9LichBone Gloves80%30301
9LichLeather Armor80%29359
9LichPendant of Fire80%30527
9LichPad Boots80%30806
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30003
9LichMorning Star70%30301
9LichBronze Boots70%30133
9LichSilk Gloves70%30244
9LichDouble Axe70%30265
9LichShort Sword60%32673
9LichVine Helm60%26162
9LichMace60%21758
9LichCrossbow60%30910
9LichVine Gloves50%30784
9LichPad Pants50%30691
9LichVine Armor50%29878
9LichRapier50%29197
9LichBronze Gloves50%30428
9LichBow50%30560
9LichHand Axe50%30985
9LichLeather Helm40%26169
9LichSkull Staff30%25849
9LichLeather Boots30%22111
9LichPad Armor20%30233
9LichDevils Key20%47895
9LichBox of Luck +110%2874
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14591
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7013
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47741
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200894
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151493
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150894
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120021
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189819
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202224
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189939
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190904
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202050
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156679
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151080
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202395
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171578
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14591
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200049
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18968
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10060
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2874
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188523
9MutantJewel of Life170%4158
9MutantJewel of Creation110%669
9MutantDevils Eye90%47741
9MutantDevils Key70%47895
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2000
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2927
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8365
9MutantRena +350%23375
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8403
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9169
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17678
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6484
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1241
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14720
9MutantImp20%6450
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13048
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%588
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156066
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156370
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182146
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150970
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173446
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185576
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173521
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180101
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150743
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182841
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132989
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181592
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157157
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175071
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182743
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180979
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173508
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155038
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173935
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150886
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132781
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175438
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150859
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175503
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133096
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181835
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132887
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14591
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18968
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10060
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2874
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%669
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47741
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4158
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10846
9Necron3Devils Key230%47895
9Necron3Rena +3210%23375
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16617
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16669
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16665
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9746
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5281
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8365
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17678
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8403
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14720
9Necron3Imp20%6450
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13048
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108080
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130589
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198015
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182743
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182841
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156370
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130881
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150970
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133304
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156066
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133458
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133328
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150886
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130491
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132887
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197378
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150743
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133096
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132704
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130749
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132989
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132367
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185576
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129973
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197410
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150859
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155038
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132781
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131018
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198151
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157157
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132331
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132840
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130571
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196928
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197455
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14591
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18968
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2874
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10060
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4158
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16669
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%669
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47895
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16617
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47741
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5281
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16665
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10846
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9746
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23375
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14720
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17678
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3745
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13048
9Orc ArcherImp10%6450
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42728
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64580
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46989
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64056
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47427
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43184
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47264
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47741
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48071
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48117
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37322
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64223
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38143
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64557
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47240
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47061
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47256
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45232
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37143
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64662
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37433
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47456
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47362
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42605
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42677
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42688
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37978
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42873
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37113
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64432
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14591
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18968
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2874
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10060
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5380
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4158
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5530
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47741
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16665
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47895
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%669
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4299
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1648
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23375
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6310
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10846
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6450
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13048
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14720
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17678
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131283
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131303
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122771
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132331
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133328
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132367
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197378
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130491
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198015
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131420
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131018
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196928
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132704
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130589
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123395
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130881
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77929
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132840
9Poison BulBlade1330%113413
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133304
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197410
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131540
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197455
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122849
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122380
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198151
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122750
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133458
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122362
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112978
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132001
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130571
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130749
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129973
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77931
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14591
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18968
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2874
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10060
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47741
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4158
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16669
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16617
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47895
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16665
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4574
9Poison BulRena +370%23375
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%669
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4299
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17678
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14720
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13048
9Poison BulImp10%6450
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130749
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129973
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133304
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133328
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131283
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196928
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132001
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131018
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197455
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185576
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150859
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131540
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198151
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197410
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130491
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131303
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132704
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131420
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132989
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132887
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150970
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197378
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150743
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132840
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132367
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130571
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130589
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198015
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133096
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130881
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132331
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133458
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132781
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150886
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14591
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18968
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10060
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2874
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%669
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16617
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47741
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16665
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47895
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4158
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9746
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5281
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2843
9Poison ShaRena +350%23375
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17678
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%588
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10846
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16669
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13048
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6450
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14720
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130589
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131540
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132840
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122380
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132001
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132704
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197455
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131018
9ShadowBlade1510%113413
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197378
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198015
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122362
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123395
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131420
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129973
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133304
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132367
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122849
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131303
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132331
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197410
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133328
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130881
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130491
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130749
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131283
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122771
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198151
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185576
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112978
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196928
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133458
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130571
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122750
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14591
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18968
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2874
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10060
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47741
9ShadowDevils Key130%47895
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16669
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16665
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4158
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16617
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9746
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4574
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%669
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17678
9ShadowRena +330%23375
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13048
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2843
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6450
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3745
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14720
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175503
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108080
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107981
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120021
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100713
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151080
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150894
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107915
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175071
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108679
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171578
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175438
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151493
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156679
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14591
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10060
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18968
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2874
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4158
9Silver ValRena +3130%23375
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47895
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8365
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8403
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47741
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%669
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14720
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2927
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6484
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1241
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6666
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9169
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10846
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13048
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1374
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1402
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6450
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17678
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47061
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38143
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47741
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48071
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64580
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46989
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47456
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42728
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48117
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42873
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47427
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42677
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47264
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64432
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68859
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64557
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68644
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42605
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47256
9Skeleton ASpear160%37978
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43184
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64056
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64223
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47362
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47240
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64662
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45232
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42688
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69208
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18968
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10060
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14591
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5530
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4158
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2874
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1648
9Skeleton ARena +310%23375
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47741
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70967
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6544
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6280
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89237
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70858
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75725
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6408
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88903
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70956
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77557
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89188
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78394
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6243
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88977
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76681
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70596
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6570
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70662
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89008
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70288
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70542
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78199
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6574
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6348
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14720
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4158
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47895
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%592
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13048
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6450
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18968
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17678
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3143
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47741
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200049
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154882
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%190904
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188523
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149345
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202395
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151080
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%189819
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%200894
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155195
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%150894
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151493
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202224
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%189939
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%171578
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202050
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47895
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47741
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6666
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6484
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23375
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9169
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2927
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17678
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13048
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8403
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8365
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1587
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2000
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1627
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18968
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4158
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10060
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14720
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14591
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6450
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132887
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%588
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9746
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1887
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175996
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89237
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88977
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76681
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149345
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88903
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70288
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75725
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78199
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130501
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70596
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89188
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118154
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78394
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119244
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%70956
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77557
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89008
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175174
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47741
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6666
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47895
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6484
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9169
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14591
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17678
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23375
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20067
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8074
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6520
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6408
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6363
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6348
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8280
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6243
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6456
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6574
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47895
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6319
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6544
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339616%175174
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339536%202395
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338776%202224
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338326%171578
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337356%149345
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337266%202050
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337256%119244
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336876%175996
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336706%188523
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336696%189939
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336596%190904
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336016%200049
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335556%155195
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335166%189819
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335056%118154
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332906%154882
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332386%200894
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47895
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47741
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6666
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511870%6484
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23375
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1887
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9169
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5490%17678
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10060
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2000
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13048
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1825
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14591
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1627
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3420%1587
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4158
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%18968
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14720
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6450
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3143
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3245
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132887
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%588
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9746
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2927
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8280
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17493
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6544
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70542
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70956
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6363
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76681
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70596
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70662
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6348
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6574
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6319
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70288
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6520
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70858
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6408
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70967
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8074
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6243
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6280
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6570
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47895
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3245
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14720
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14591
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6666
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2874
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47741
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6484
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47895
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3143
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79495%202050
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79495%118154
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79235%130501
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79095%155195
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78975%175174
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78585%88977
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78565%200894
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%202224
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78545%89237
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119244
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78075%88903
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77925%149345
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77915%202395
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77715%89008
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77665%89188
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77395%154882
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77355%175996
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77305%200049
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47741
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47895
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6484
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6666
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1887
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23375
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9169
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17678
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14591
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1587
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18968
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1627
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2000
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13048
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1825
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10060
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14720
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1030
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4158
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6450
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132887
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3245
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3143
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2927
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%588
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43184
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64662
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64223
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64557
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38143
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47456
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64056
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64580
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69208
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47362
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42873
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47256
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42728
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77931
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64432
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47264
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47362
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64557
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47240
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77931
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64056
11Dark SkullBlade670%113413
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68644
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47456
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64580
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131283
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132001
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122771
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64662
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131303
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112978
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64432
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131420
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122849
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122362
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122380
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122750
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47427
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64223
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77929
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46989
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131540
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47256
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68859
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123395
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69208
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47061
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5380
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16665
11Dark SkullRena +310%23375
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5530
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122380
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131018
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122849
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130571
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68644
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130589
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131420
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133304
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133458
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123395
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130749
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132001
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77931
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68859
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130491
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129973
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131540
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132704
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122750
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122771
11Giant OgreBlade240%113413
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77929
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112978
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133328
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122362
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131303
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69208
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130881
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131283
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47741
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131283
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132367
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131420
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130491
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132989
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133304
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133328
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197378
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132887
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130881
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132781
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131303
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133096
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198015
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197455
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150743
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133458
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196928
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130589
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150859
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150970
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130571
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132331
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198151
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197410
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131018
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131540
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132001
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132704
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185576
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132840
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129973
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130749
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150886
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%588
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18968
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3745
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77929
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47741
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47427
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64056
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68644
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42677
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64662
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68859
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64557
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112978
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46989
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69208
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64580
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47456
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42728
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113413
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64432
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47264
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47061
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48117
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47240
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48071
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42605
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47362
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122849
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77931
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45232
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64223
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42873
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2874
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47741
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5380
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47895
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23375
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1648
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5530
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16665
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6310
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17678
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14591
11Orc ArcherImp10%6450
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13048
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18968
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47456
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48071
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42677
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42873
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42688
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48117
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47741
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64056
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46989
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64662
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42605
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37322
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37143
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47427
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47264
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64432
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47362
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45232
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37113
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47061
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42728
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64223
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38143
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64580
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47256
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37978
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37433
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43184
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47240
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64557
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47895
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16665
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2874
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23375
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47741
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17678
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5530
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14720
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13048
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4299
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6310
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6450
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1648
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185576
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130571
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131540
11Red SkeletBlade341%113413
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131420
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122380
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197455
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132840
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131018
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132367
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122362
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122771
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130589
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129973
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132001
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196928
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133304
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131303
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130881
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198151
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123395
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197410
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133328
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132331
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122849
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130491
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112978
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133458
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122750
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132704
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130749
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131283
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197378
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198015
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16665
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2874
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133458
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150859
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150970
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196928
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132840
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129973
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131018
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198015
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130491
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132331
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130749
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197378
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132367
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130881
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150743
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130589
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197410
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197455
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133328
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132704
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130571
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150886
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122771
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185576
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198151
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133304
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156370
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122380
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182743
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131283
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131420
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182841
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157157
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122750
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132781
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122362
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123395
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132989
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133096
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132887
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155038
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131303
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132001
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131540
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156066
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10846
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18968
12Chief SkelRena +310%23375
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47741
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16665
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130881
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182743
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133096
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150970
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150743
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198151
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197455
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173446
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132367
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155038
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173935
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185576
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132887
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157157
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182841
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132331
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173521
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180101
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150886
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132989
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132781
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156370
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132840
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182146
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196928
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197378
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156066
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181835
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150859
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173508
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180979
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197410
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198015
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181592
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16617
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47741
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47895
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10846
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175071
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175503
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107915
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132989
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182146
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132781
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182841
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132887
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173508
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175438
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180101
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100713
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108080
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181835
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156370
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155038
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156066
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180979
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133096
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108679
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182743
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157157
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107981
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173521
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181592
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173446
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173935
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8365
12Giant OgreRena +310%23375
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13048
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16669
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2874
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17678
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156679
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150894
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171578
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151080
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120021
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107981
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151493
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108080
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107915
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108679
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100713
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150859
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130491
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197455
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133096
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132704
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133458
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150970
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197378
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130749
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150886
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198151
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182743
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182841
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197410
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130881
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156066
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185576
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129973
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130571
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131018
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132781
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198015
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155038
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132367
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132887
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157157
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132989
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132331
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133304
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150743
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156370
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130589
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132840
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133328
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196928
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2874
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47741
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16617
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10846
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47895
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16665
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13048
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17678
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23375
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16669
12Orc ArcherImp40%6450
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18968
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3745
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9746
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10060
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5281
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185576
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122750
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132367
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132704
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196928
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150859
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131420
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131303
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133304
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197378
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130491
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122362
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122771
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122380
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197410
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132840
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130571
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150886
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131540
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197455
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123395
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132001
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130881
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133328
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198015
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130589
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132331
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198151
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129973
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150743
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133458
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131018
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130749
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150970
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131283
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2874
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47741
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47895
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16669
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23375
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9746
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16617
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16665
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10060
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4574
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17678
12Orc WarrioImp20%6450
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3745
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10846
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18968
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14720
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14591
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13048
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182146
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175503
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175438
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173521
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175071
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180101
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181592
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182841
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120021
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100713
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108679
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173935
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173446
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173508
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182743
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107981
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107915
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180979
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156679
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108080
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181835
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2874
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16665
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47895
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9169
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182146
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182841
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181835
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156066
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132887
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173508
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156370
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173521
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180101
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132989
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182743
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181592
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108080
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155038
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133096
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180979
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107981
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107915
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157157
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175503
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173446
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108679
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132781
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175438
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197410
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132840
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150743
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150886
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197455
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150859
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175071
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132331
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132367
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150970
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185576
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198015
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197378
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198151
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196928
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14591
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107981
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173446
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151080
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108080
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150894
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120021
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108679
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173935
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107915
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156679
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173508
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175071
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175503
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175438
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151493
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173521
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100713
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47741
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17678
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8403
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18968
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1402
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8365
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2874
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1339
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47895
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151493
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108080
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150894
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171578
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108679
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156679
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100713
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190904
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151080
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189939
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189819
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107981
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107915
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188523
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120021
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47895
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10060
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2874
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175174
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200894
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200049
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175996
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118154
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189939
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188523
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119244
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189819
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202224
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149345
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202050
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202395
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154882
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190904
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155195
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171578
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17678
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108679
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180979
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132887
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108080
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156066
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173521
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173935
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181592
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157157
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132989
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133096
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155038
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173446
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175438
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182841
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107915
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107981
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132781
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175503
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175071
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156370
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180101
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100713
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182146
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181835
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173508
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182743
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2874
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17678
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47741
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8403
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10060
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47895
13Orc ArcherImp80%6450
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9169
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9746
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13048
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23375
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10846
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8365
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1402
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18968
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1374
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14591
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14720
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180979
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155038
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132989
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132781
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182146
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185576
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197455
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173521
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133096
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150970
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181835
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132367
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182841
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173935
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173508
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157157
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156066
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132331
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132887
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150886
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198151
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182743
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173446
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197378
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198015
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156370
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150859
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196928
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150743
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180101
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181592
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132840
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197410
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2874
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47741
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17678
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16617
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16669
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10846
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47895
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13048
13Orc WarrioImp70%6450
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16665
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9746
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23375
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18968
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14591
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5281
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10060
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155195
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200049
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120021
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202050
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150894
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202224
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171578
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190904
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202395
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200894
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154882
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189819
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151493
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151080
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188523
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189939
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6666
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2874
13Red SkeletRena +310%23375
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18968
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107915
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151080
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120021
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151493
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171578
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108679
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156679
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181835
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107981
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182743
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150894
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180979
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108080
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180101
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182146
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173508
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175503
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175438
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189819
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190904
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155195
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189939
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171578
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154882
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151493
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202050
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149345
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200049
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202395
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150894
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188523
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202224
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151080
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200894
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2874
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47741
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2927
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4158
14Dark SkullRena +310%23375
14Dark SkullImp10%6450
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17678
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13048
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200049
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175996
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202224
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189819
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189939
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188523
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154882
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190904
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175174
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149345
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171578
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202050
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202395
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155195
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119244
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200894
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118154
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3245
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10060
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14591
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13048
14Giant OgreImp10%6450
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47741
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89008
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149345
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78199
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119244
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154882
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175174
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75725
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78394
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118154
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88977
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89237
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89188
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155195
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88903
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130501
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175996
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77557
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9169
14Magic SkelRena +310%23375
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107981
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107915
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151493
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156679
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171578
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108080
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151080
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100713
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120021
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108679
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150894
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2874
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17678
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47741
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13048
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47895
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8403
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2927
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1339
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23375
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9169
14Orc ArcherImp70%6450
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14591
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8365
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1241
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6484
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1374
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1402
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18968
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10060
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14720
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173446
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182743
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180101
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180979
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107915
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182841
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107981
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181592
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108080
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173508
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173935
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175503
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100713
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108679
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181835
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156679
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173521
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182146
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175438
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175071
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120021
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2874
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8403
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9169
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47741
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1402
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9746
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13048
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23375
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8365
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18968
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47895
14Orc WarrioImp30%6450
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1374
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1241
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10846
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17678
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10060
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14591
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14720
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202395
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118154
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200049
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200894
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175996
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149345
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88903
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89188
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202224
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130501
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89237
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89008
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202050
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119244
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154882
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155195
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88977
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175174
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2874
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6484
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190904
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189819
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108080
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171578
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202050
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202224
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107915
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107981
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151080
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151493
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154882
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150894
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108679
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149345
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189939
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188523
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130501
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175996
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175174
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154882
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189819
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149345
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188523
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119244
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190904
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202050
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118154
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155195
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200049
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200894
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202395
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202224
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189939
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47741
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3143
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13048
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6484
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6666
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47895
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17678
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
15Dark SkullRena +310%23375
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130501
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118154
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175996
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89188
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89237
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88903
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149345
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78199
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77557
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88977
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89008
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154882
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155195
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175174
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119244
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76681
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78394
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75725
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3143
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47895
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17678
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6520
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6570
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70662
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6544
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6456
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70542
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88903
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70956
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89188
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88977
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75725
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89008
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76681
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130501
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78394
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70288
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70967
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70858
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89237
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77557
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70596
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78199
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151493
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202224
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155195
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202050
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151080
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171578
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189819
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202395
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200894
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188523
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189939
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190904
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149345
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200049
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150894
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154882
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2874
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17678
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47741
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47895
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2927
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23375
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13048
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1587
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8365
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6484
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6666
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8403
15Orc ArcherImp20%6450
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18968
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9169
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10060
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14720
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2000
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4158
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14591
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107915
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171578
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107981
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120021
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100713
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151080
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108679
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188523
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108080
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150894
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156679
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151493
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190904
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189939
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189819
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2874
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47895
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2927
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17678
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8365
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47741
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13048
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23375
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18968
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9169
15Orc WarrioImp30%6450
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6666
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10060
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6484
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8403
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1241
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14591
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14720
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89237
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118154
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78394
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70288
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175174
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88977
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75725
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89008
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78199
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89188
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70956
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76681
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70596
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88903
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70967
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119244
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130501
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175996
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70858
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77557
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47741
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13048
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6484
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88977
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175174
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78199
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119244
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89188
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70596
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77557
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89237
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88903
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175996
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78394
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70288
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130501
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149345
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118154
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70956
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75725
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89008
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76681
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14720
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47895
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17678
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47741
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6484
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2874
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6520
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6456
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70662
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70542
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6570
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6544
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89237
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76681
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89008
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88977
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78394
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77557
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70956
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70967
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130501
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78199
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70288
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88903
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70858
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75725
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89188
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70596
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17678
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18968
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47895
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14591
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10060
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6408
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6363
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6456
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6319
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8074
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70542
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6243
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6574
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6280
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6348
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6544
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6570
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6520
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70662
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8280
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20067
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9169
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3245
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88903
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202224
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190904
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202050
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188523
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149345
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89188
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189939
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200894
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155195
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118154
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200049
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202395
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130501
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189819
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119244
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154882
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175174
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175996
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2874
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13048
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17678
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6484
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23375
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6666
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1887
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14591
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47741
16Orc ArcherImp50%6450
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47895
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9169
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2000
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4158
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14720
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18968
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132887
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190904
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188523
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151080
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119244
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200049
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149345
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200894
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150894
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155195
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202224
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118154
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202050
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189939
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189819
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202395
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151493
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171578
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154882
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2874
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17678
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6484
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47895
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6666
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47741
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9169
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23375
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2927
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2000
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14591
16Orc WarrioImp20%6450
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13048
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1587
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14720
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18968
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70662
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6520
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70858
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78394
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70956
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70596
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6408
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8280
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76681
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6544
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6280
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6574
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75725
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8074
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6243
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6319
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6456
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6348
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70542
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6363
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77557
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6570
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70967
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70288
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78199
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47895
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17678
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47741
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6544
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6570
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6520
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70662
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130501
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6456
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70542
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78394
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70956
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70596
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76681
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89008
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78199
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70288
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89237
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77557
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89188
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75725
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70967
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70858
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88903
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88977
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47895
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89008
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77557
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6456
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6319
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78199
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70662
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70967
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78394
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70542
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6408
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6280
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8074
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89237
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8280
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6544
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6520
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70596
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76681
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6348
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75725
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70858
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6574
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6243
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88977
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70956
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70288
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6570
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6363
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20067
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6574
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17493
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6408
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8280
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6280
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8074
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6348
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6243
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6363
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17678
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70288
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76681
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118154
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175174
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89237
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77557
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89188
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119244
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78199
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78394
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89008
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88903
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130501
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70596
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75725
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70956
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70858
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88977
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175996
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70967
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2874
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6666
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17678
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9169
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23375
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6484
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47741
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13048
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47895
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18968
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4158
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14720
17Orc ArcherImp10%6450
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14591
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118154
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76681
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149345
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175996
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77557
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78394
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175174
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78199
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89008
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89237
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88903
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75725
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119244
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155195
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154882
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88977
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89188
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130501
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2874
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13048
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17678
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47741
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6666
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47895
17Orc WarrioImp30%6450
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132887
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6484
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14720
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23375
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4158
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9169
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18968
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6574
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6280
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17493
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6363
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70542
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6570
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6408
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70858
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6243
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70662
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8280
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6544
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6319
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6456
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6520
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6348
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20067
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70967
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8074
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17678
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2874
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30265
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30244
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30301
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39164
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29249
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30301
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26169
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29878
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25853
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30691
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29359
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21758
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26162
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30003
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30161
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30133
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25849
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30300
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30735
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38218
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30527
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38777
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30428
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38463
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38304
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30600
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38341
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29197
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38965
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38566
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30233
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38822
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25931
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39577
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30560
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7013
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47741
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2874
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6310
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47895
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1787
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14720
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23375
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14591
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13048
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29878
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30527
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30161
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38304
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38822
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30300
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30301
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29359
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50717
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30244
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38463
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38965
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30301
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30133
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48165
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38777
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38218
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30466
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38566
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30265
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47935
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39577
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30233
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50555
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36127
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50731
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50125
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48342
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39164
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48128
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30003
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36426
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2874
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47895
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7013
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47741
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38566
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30428
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38341
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48128
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37978
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30527
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38777
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38822
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56094
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48342
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50717
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39164
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48165
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37322
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50731
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50555
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37143
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30244
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50125
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37113
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37433
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47935
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36426
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30265
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38143
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38304
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38218
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36127
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39577
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38965
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30301
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50305
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38463
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30301
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30466
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47895
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47741
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2874
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7013
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47741
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64432
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42873
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37113
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42688
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64557
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47362
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42605
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48071
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48117
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45232
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37322
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38143
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47456
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64223
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42677
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46989
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47240
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37143
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64580
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47264
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42728
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47061
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47427
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47256
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37978
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64662
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37433
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16665
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47895
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47741
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5530
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5380
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13048
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17678
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6310
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1648
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23375
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18968
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133328
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157157
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150970
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133096
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150743
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197455
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133304
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130589
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196928
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132840
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47741
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48165
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50305
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37433
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47935
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48117
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50717
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45232
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48071
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48128
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37113
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56094
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36127
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50125
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50555
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37322
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42677
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37143
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48029
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42688
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42605
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48342
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39577
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50731
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43184
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37978
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42728
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42873
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36426
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38143
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47895
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2874
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7013
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47741
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4299
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10846
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17678
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13048
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18968
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23375
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14591
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6310
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30161
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30133
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48128
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38965
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30265
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29197
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39577
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30300
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29878
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30003
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38304
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38777
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30301
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30244
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38463
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39164
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30735
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38566
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56094
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30527
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30560
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38218
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30600
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30301
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30466
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29359
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30691
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47935
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38822
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30233
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7013
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47741
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47895
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23375
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1787
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123395
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64662
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122750
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47362
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122362
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47427
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77929
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64056
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131420
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77931
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64223
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113413
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64557
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132001
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69208
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64580
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47264
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47061
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68644
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131303
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131283
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68859
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131540
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64432
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112978
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122771
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122849
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122380
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46989
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5530
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47741
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14591
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5380
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47895
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4574
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6310
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2874
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10846
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16665
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23375
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18968
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4299
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17678
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13048
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2843
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45232
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48117
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64223
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36127
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42873
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43184
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47741
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42677
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47061
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64432
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37433
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37113
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64056
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64662
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37322
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42605
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64580
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64557
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47456
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42728
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47427
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37978
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47362
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48071
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47264
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46989
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47741
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47895
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5380
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7013
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23375
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16665
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4299
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1648
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10846
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14591
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18968
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47427
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42728
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77931
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113413
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64662
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64432
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64580
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69208
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47362
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122849
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46989
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42677
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68859
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68644
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112978
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48117
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47741
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42873
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64557
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64223
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42605
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45232
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77929
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64056
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47456
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48071
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47895
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16665
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23375
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5530
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64432
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132001
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68644
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69208
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113413
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64056
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64223
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131420
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64662
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131303
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%122849
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131540
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122771
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123395
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47264
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122380
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64557
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47240
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122362
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47427
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131283
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47456
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68859
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47362
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%46989
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77931
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77929
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112978
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64580
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122750
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4574
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197410
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150859
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150970
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150743
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130491
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122750
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130881
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197378
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133458
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132001
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196928
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%129973
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131018
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123395
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130571
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185576
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197455
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130589
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131283
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131540
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132704
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150886
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130749
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132331
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122771
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132840
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133328
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131420
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122849
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132367
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131303
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198151
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122362
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122380
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198015
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133304
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16617
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47895
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47741
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16665
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16669
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4574
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9746
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10846
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17678
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14591
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23375
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18968
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13048
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173521
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175503
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100713
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156679
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182146
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180101
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9664%122849
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9614%130491
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9444%113413
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9444%132704
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9383%122750
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9353%129973
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9333%77931
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9323%122380
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9313%68859
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9183%131283
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9143%112978
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9123%131303
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9113%131018
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9093%133458
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9023%131540
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9023%130881
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9013%122362
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8973%69208
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8973%77929
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8953%133328
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8913%132001
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8853%130571
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8843%122771
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8783%133304
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8733%130589
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8723%131420
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8703%123395
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8643%68644
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8533%130749
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5380
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47895
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2874
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47741
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5530
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6430%16665
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4299
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6310
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23375
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4574
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17678
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2843
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10846
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%18968
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14591
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13048
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6450
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14720
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42728
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47264
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47362
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64223
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48117
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69208
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47741
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47427
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68859
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46989
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64662
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37978
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42873
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42605
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68644
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47061
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47456
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42677
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45232
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5530
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47741
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4299
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47895
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18968
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23375
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130571
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130881
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185576
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156066
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150886
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150743
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131018
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196928
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197378
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197455
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132781
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157157
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133328
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198151
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133096
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150970
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155038
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198015
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132367
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132887
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197410
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132331
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129973
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130589
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132989
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182841
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130491
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150859
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156370
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182743
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130749
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132704
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132840
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133304
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133458
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47895
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16617
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47741
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16669
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16665
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10846
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9746
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23375
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5281
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18968
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14720
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10060
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14591
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3745
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17678
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13048
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123395
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132001
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130491
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197410
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133304
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198015
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197455
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113413
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132367
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77931
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132331
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122849
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131420
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122380
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198151
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130571
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130589
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133458
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122771
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196928
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131540
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132840
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132704
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131303
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122750
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77929
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133328
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130881
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197378
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131018
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112978
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130749
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122362
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129973
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131283
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47741
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16617
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2874
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16669
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47895
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16665
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4299
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17678
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13048
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23375
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4574
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18968
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2843
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14591
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10060
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14720
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6450
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133328
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132887
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197410
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130491
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185576
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150859
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131303
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130571
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198151
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129973
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150970
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197455
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150886
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130749
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130589
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133096
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198015
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132781
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132331
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197378
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132989
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132840
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150743
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130881
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131420
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133304
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131018
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132367
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131540
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196928
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132704
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133458
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47741
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47895
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23375
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9746
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16669
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16617
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133304
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198151
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150743
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133458
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130749
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132781
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130571
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150886
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130881
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130491
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182743
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197410
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%157157
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%198015
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132331
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197455
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129973
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%133328
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150970
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150859
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130589
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132367
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156370
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155038
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%132887
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133096
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156066
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%196928
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197378
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%132989
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%182841
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132704
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185576
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132840
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16669
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16617
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5281
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47741
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16665
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9746
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47895
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10060
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17678
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23375
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3745
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18968
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182841
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156370
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107981
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156679
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155038
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173508
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182146
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173935
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175438
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180101
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181592
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100713
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175503
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108080
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157157
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108679
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156066
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120021
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182743
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181835
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180979
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173521
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175071
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107915
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173446
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8403
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47895
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2874
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8365
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47741
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9169
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9746
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23375
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18968
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10846
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17678
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10060
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6450
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1402
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14720
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14591
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13048
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149345
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202224
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155195
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88903
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2874
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189819
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154882
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118154
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189939
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175174
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190904
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181835
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173935
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150859
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173446
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155038
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181592
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157157
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132887
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150886
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175503
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182146
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185576
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156066
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150743
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150970
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180979
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182743
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132781
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175071
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180101
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132989
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182841
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156370
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173521
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175438
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133096
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173508
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16617
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47895
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47741
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16669
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10846
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16665
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17678
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2874
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5281
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13048
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9746
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23375
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14720
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14591
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6450
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10060
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18968
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8403
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8365
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131303
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197378
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185576
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122771
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130491
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122750
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131540
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132331
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197455
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133304
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123395
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132001
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133328
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122380
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122849
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122362
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131420
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130881
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129973
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198151
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133458
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130749
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131283
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132367
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197410
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150743
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130571
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130589
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132704
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196928
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150970
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132840
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150886
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198015
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16665
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2874
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16669
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47895
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16617
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4574
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47741
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18968
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23375
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17678
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14720
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10060
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9746
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3745
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14591
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13048
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6450
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151080
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100713
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120021
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108679
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108080
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107915
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150894
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107981
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156679
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171578
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151493
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47741
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2927
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23375
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47895
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9169
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8365
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1402
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8403
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14591
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18968
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10060
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6484
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1339
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14720
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13048
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6450
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17678
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1241
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182841
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157157
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107981
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173446
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156679
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175438
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173521
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%173935
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175071
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156066
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108679
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100713
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108080
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155038
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180979
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173508
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182743
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182146
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175503
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181592
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107915
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156370
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181835
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180101
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47741
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47895
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8403
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2874
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8365
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17678
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9746
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23375
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9169
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10846
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13048
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14591
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1402
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10060
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1339
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14720
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1374
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6450
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18968
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132781
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133458
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%151493
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2211%188523
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2211%150894
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2131%100713
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2111%108080
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2051%151080
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2021%107915
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2011%108679
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2011%189939
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120021
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1951%189819
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%171578
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1931%156679
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1831%107981
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%190904
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6666
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6484
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1241
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47895
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47741
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1402
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2927
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10060
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23375
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9169
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18968
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3403%200049
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star3383%151493
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow3353%171578
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword3343%202395
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog3323%120021
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves3313%189939
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter3313%202224
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection3303%190904
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants3293%189819
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask3283%151080
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants3223%154882
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield3223%155195
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves3203%188523
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots3093%202050
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3043%200894
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield2953%150894
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key180%47895
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye150%47741
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3110%2927
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4110%8365
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +480%8403
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9169
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +160%2874
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel60%13048
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23375
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6484
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%18968
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6666
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab30%2000
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1587
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life30%4158
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10060
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17678
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph20%14720
Kalima 4Death AngeImp20%6450
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1241
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155195
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118154
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202395
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154882
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130501
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200894
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202050
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175174
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89188
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175996
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88977
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202224
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89008
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89237
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119244
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88903
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149345
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%200049
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75725
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47895
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9169
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23375
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47741
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6484
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1825
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17678
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6450
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13048
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14591
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3143
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3245
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18968
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10060
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20067
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6544
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6319
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190904
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119244
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188523
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%202050
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202224
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189819
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154882
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171578
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9826%200894
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175174
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202395
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118154
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175996
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149345
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189939
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%200049
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155195
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47895
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47741
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6666
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2874
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6484
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1887
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17678
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9169
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23375
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14720
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13048
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1825
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2000
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1587
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14591
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1627
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18968
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4158
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10060
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6450
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3245
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3143
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%107981
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%150894
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175438
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%151080
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173446
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151493
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156679
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%173935
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108679
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108080
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175503
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173521
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173508
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175071
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107915
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120021
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100713
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8365
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47741
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8403
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47895
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2874
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23375
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9169
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2927
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13048
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14591
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17678
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1374
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18968
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1339
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1241
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10060
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10846
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14720
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1402
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6450
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70596
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78394
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70662
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130501
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89188
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75725
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78199
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77557
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70858
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70542
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70956
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%88903
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76681
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89237
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175174
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175996
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%70967
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89008
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88977
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70288
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3245
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47741
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23375
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9169
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17678
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47895
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3143
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14720
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13048
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175996
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154882
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175174
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35036%189939
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171578
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%202224
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%200049
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189819
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34686%119244
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149345
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%202050
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200894
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190904
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34526%118154
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34376%155195
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202395
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188523
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6484
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47895
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6666
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47741
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2874
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9169
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1887
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14591
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23375
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1825
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10060
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1587
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17678
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4158
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18968
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1627
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13048
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14720
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2000
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6450
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3143
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3245
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185576
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130749
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7943%154882
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7873%130501
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7702%89188
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7692%76681
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7672%88977
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7662%78394
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7662%89008
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7652%78199
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7622%89237
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7482%118154
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7452%77557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7442%119244
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7412%88903
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7392%175174
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7372%155195
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7282%75725
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7252%149345
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7022%175996
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47741
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47895
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5300%6666
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6484
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2874
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23375
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17678
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9169
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1825
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10060
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%18968
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4158
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13048
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14720
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%948
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14591
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6450
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3245
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3143
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%994
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77557
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130501
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70542
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots550%75725
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%89008
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%175996
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants520%70956
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%88977
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%70967
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70596
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175174
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78394
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm470%89188
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow460%78199
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70858
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70288
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89237
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm390%76681
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70662
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88903
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6484
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47895
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18968
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14591
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23375
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17678
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10060
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47741
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9169
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20067
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6574
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6570
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6363
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6319
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6544
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6456
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70662
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6280
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%70967
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17493
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6348
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70858
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8074
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6520
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70542
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6243
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6408
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8280
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47741
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23375
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4465
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4428
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4484
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5574%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5564%70596
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5524%70956
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5504%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5444%78199
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5414%76681
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5394%89008
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5394%6408
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5334%6574
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5314%6544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5304%6348
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5294%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5274%89237
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5254%70542
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5254%6570
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5223%70662
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5223%8280
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5193%70288
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5183%70967
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5173%70858
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5103%78394
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5093%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5043%6243
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5013%75725
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4973%8074
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4953%6280
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4863%77557
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4813%88977
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key390%47895
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47741
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3143
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3245
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2874
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6220%592
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9169
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23375
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4158
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10060
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14591
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18968
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel50%13048
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6450
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14720
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17678
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155195
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17272%118154
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175174
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17022%175996
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17012%154882
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor17002%130501
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88903
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16952%119244
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16922%202224
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%200049
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16842%202395
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16832%89237
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16742%202050
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16602%89008
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89188
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88977
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200894
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47741
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47895
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6666
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6484
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2874
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9169
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23375
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1887
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18968
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10060
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%2000
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1030
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13048
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14720
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1825
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3245
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17678
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4158
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1627
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14591
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1587
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6450
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3143
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17493
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8280
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8074
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70662
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6574
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70967
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6570
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78199
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6408
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70542
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78394
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70596
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6544
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76681
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70858
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6348
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70288
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70956
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6280
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77557
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47741
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47895
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3245
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3143
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2874
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17678
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%592
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23375
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13048
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9169
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10060
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4158
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14591
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14720
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18968
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%112
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6450
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8074
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6408
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6280
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6574
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6348
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47741
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17493
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6363
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17678
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6243
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22074
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17493
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20067
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47741
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10060
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%948
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2874
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17678
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%994
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6450
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13048
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47895
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4484
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22074
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4397
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4324
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4356
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4428
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4465
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4130
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%994
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47741
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47895
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17678
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23375
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%948
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9169
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2874
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4158
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13048
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6450
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18968
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14591
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10060
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%669
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4356
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20067
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4465
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4428
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22074
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9169
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%948
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2874
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70858
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6348
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20067
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6243
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8280
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6408
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6574
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8074
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70662
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6280
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70542
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17493
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70967
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6544
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6570
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47741
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3143
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%112
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2874
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9169
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4158
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10060
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23375
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47895
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3245
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17678
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6450
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4484
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4397
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4465
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4324
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4130
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17678
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47741
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13048
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%994
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132367
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132704
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131420
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113413
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130571
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130589
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77931
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112978
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197455
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77929
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130881
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122771
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123395
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131540
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122362
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132331
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129973
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133304
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196928
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122750
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131018
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197410
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131283
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198015
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130491
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130749
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132001
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122380
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133328
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132840
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122849
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198151
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197378
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131303
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133458
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3938
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4299
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14720
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23375
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3143
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154882
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189819
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202395
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149345
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151493
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200894
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150894
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151080
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171578
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190904
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188523
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189939
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155195
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202050
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200049
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202224
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10060
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2000
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4428
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22074
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20067
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17493
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4356
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4158
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10060
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18968
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47741
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%669
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132781
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150886
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4324
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4130
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4428
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4484
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4465
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4356
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4397
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47895
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4158
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13048
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%669
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3938
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18968
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47741
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78199
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77557
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130501
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154882
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155195
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88903
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118154
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89188
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175174
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89237
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119244
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89008
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175996
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88977
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75725
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78394
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149345
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4158
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18968
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9169
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6450
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20067
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6574
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17493
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6348
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8280
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8074
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10060
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6280
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4158
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4484
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4324
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123395
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130749
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122362
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150886
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130491
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131420
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131303
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132840
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130589
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150859
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122849
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132704
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150743
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131018
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131540
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122380
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133458
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132367
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197410
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133304
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130881
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131283
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122750
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198015
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132001
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133328
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18968
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132331
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198151
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185576
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10060
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47895
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9746
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47741
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4574
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16665
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13048
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133328
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150859
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133096
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132840
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133458
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150886
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133304
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196928
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150970
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197455
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132704
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197410
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197378
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180101
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185576
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181835
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156370
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182146
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198151
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132367
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156066
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180979
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150743
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132331
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132781
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181592
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182743
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198015
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155038
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182841
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132989
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157157
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16665
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47895
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10846
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16669
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16617
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23375
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6450
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198151
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132331
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150743
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130881
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133304
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132887
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130589
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197410
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132840
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182743
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173446
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181835
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180101
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181592
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156679
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108679
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157157
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182841
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100713
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107981
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156370
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155038
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156066
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173508
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107915
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173521
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175071
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182146
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120021
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175438
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175503
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180979
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10060
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173935
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108080
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8365
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9746
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155038
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182146
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197410
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175438
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150743
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150970
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180101
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198151
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173446
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182743
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197455
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132781
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173521
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197378
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150886
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182841
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133096
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156370
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132989
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180979
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173935
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175503
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175071
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157157
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185576
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198015
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156066
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181592
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196928
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181835
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132887
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173508
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150859
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18968
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47895
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16669
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13048
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16617
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108080
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182146
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175503
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8403
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190904
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151080
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189819
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150894
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156679
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200049
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202395
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151493
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120021
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200894
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189939
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171578
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202050
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202224
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188523
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8365
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10060
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47741
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8403
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2927
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173446
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182743
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156066
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180979
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156370
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181592
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100713
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155038
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107915
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133096
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157157
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175071
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182841
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108679
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181835
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182146
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132989
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173935
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175503
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175438
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132781
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132887
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173521
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173508
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180101
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108080
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107981
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10060
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18968
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3938
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47895
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16669
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14720
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16665
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88903
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88977
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70288
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118154
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89188
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119244
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78394
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77557
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130501
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76681
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149345
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89237
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175174
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70956
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88977
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89008
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75725
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175996
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78199
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70596
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88903
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70596
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3143
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42677
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42873
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69208
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43184
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47456
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68859
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64662
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45232
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47427
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64432
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48071
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47362
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42728
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47741
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42605
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68644
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64223
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48117
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77931
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64056
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112978
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47264
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77929
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64557
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113413
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42688
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64580
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46989
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47061
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5530
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%669
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8280
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6348
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20067
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6280
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17493
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6574
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6243
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18968
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4158
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%994
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23375
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3143
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%592
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6450
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47741
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190904
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171578
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202395
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120021
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189939
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155195
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200894
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151493
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200049
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150894
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188523
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202224
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154882
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202050
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189819
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151080
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18968
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4158
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20067
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17493
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22074
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%669
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%994
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%948
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9169
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4397
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4465
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4484
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22074
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4356
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4428
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10060
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4324
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20067
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6280
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6456
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6363
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8074
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18968
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6520
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122849
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130491
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130749
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68644
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131018
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129973
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131283
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112978
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123395
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77931
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131303
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131540
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64557
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122750
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77929
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130589
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122362
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69208
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132001
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130881
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64662
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64223
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131420
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113413
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68859
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122771
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64432
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64056
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122380
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18968
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10060
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5530
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1887
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2874
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8403
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6363
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8280
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6243
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6280
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88903
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154882
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155195
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200049
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118154
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89188
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200894
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88977
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89008
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149345
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119244
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202224
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202050
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175996
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130501
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175174
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202395
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89237
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10060
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13048
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175174
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130501
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175996
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154882
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190904
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202224
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189939
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189819
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200049
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202050
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118154
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149345
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155195
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119244
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188523
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202395
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200894
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10060
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18968
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6484
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2000
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75725
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8074
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89237
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76681
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77557
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70956
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6408
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8280
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6280
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6348
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70596
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6570
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70288
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6574
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6544
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70858
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70967
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4158
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70662
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78199
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89008
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88977
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70542
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%669
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3245
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6450
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78394
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6243
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107915
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189819
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151080
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108679
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120021
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156679
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100713
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150894
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108080
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188523
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171578
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107981
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151493
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190904
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189939
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10060
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4158
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1241
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13048
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202050
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154882
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200049
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189819
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200894
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188523
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175174
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202224
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155195
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119244
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190904
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171578
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202395
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149345
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189939
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118154
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175996
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2000
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9169
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23375
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130749
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197455
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198151
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129973
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130589
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130491
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133458
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197410
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150886
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131283
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132367
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132840
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150743
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150859
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131420
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131540
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197378
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132989
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132331
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131303
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132781
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198015
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133328
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132001
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132704
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185576
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133304
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131018
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196928
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130881
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130571
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18968
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10060
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5281
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202395
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171578
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202224
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154882
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149345
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190904
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189939
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175174
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188523
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202050
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200894
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175996
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155195
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119244
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118154
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200049
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189819
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4158
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23375
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47741
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10060
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6484
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180101
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185576
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155038
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181835
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132887
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182146
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133096
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175071
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157157
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150970
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182841
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173521
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180979
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132781
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173935
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150859
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156066
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150743
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181592
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173446
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132989
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150886
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182743
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173508
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175438
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175503
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156370
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18968
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47741
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10060
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5281
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14720
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16665
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70662
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3143
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2874
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88903
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75725
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175174
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89188
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119244
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175996
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77557
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89008
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88977
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130501
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155195
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89237
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154882
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78394
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118154
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78199
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9169
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149345
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18968
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202050
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130501
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155195
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88977
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202395
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202224
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149345
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89008
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119244
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200894
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118154
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89188
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154882
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175174
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89237
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88903
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4158
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200049
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175996
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10060
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133304
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132367
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131018
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133328
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122362
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122849
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131540
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130589
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198151
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130881
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122771
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132001
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132331
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130749
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131283
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132704
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197410
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150743
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197378
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185576
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150859
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132840
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150886
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131420
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197455
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123395
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133458
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122750
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196928
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129973
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122380
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198015
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131303
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10060
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130571
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150970
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130491
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47741
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9746
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16617
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100713
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175438
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107981
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108679
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120021
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151080
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175071
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107915
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171578
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108080
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175503
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156679
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150894
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151493
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18968
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10060
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2927
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8365
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8403
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200049
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118154
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154882
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202224
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175996
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119244
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89008
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88977
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202395
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200894
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155195
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89237
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88903
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89188
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149345
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202050
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130501
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175174
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75725
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4158
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10060
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47895
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1587
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6484
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18968
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70956
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6280
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6544
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8280
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6574
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70858
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6243
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70967
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6408
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70288
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17493
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70662
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8074
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6348
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6570
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70596
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70542
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18968
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10060
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%592
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17678
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4158
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9169
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64432
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68859
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64223
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47264
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64557
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47362
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47061
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42873
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64056
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113413
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47456
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112978
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48117
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42688
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42677
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64580
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77931
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77929
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64662
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69208
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42728
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45232
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68644
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47427
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18968
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17678
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16665
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14591
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47895
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6484
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6456
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75725
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6348
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89237
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70596
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6570
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77557
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78394
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6520
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6363
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78199
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70967
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70662
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6280
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10060
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202224
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155195
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189819
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171578
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202050
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189939
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149345
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190904
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200894
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154882
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150894
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202395
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151493
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151080
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18968
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188523
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14591
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2874
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47741
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47895
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4158
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200049
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6666
32AlquamosRena +360%23375
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10060
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9169
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6484
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2927
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%669
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13048
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17678
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8365
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14720
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32AlquamosImp10%6450
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89008
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6280
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77557
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6456
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6520
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88977
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70596
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6544
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70858
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6348
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6363
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89237
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8280
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70967
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70662
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6570
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78199
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75725
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78394
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6408
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4158
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2874
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14591
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10060
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70542
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6574
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6319
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18968
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76681
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155195
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75725
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175174
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89237
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149345
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175996
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154882
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88977
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130501
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119244
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89008
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202395
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202050
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200894
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18968
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202224
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200049
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4158
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14591
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118154
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88903
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2874
32Death CentDevils Key10%47895
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14720
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%669
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6450
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202050
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154882
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202395
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155195
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202224
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190904
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189819
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171578
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119244
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149345
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200894
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175174
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175996
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189939
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118154
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200049
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14591
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2874
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10060
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18968
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4158
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188523
32Death RideDevils Key50%47895
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47741
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6666
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1887
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9169
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6484
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17678
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23375
32Death RideImp20%6450
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13048
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2000
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%669
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14720
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155195
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202050
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149345
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189939
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189819
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119244
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202224
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190904
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175996
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175174
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154882
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202395
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171578
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200894
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14591
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10060
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188523
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4158
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18968
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118154
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6666
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200049
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1887
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9169
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13048
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6484
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14720
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%669
32Giant OgreRena +310%23375
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47895
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8280
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6544
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20067
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18968
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6363
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6456
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6570
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6280
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154882
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175996
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149345
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189939
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202050
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200894
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202395
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189819
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119244
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190904
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155195
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175174
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171578
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118154
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14591
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202224
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9169
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47895
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188523
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4158
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18968
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200049
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10060
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6666
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47741
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88977
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78394
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77557
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119244
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130501
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155195
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89008
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78199
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75725
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154882
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149345
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175996
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175174
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118154
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89237
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2874
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14591
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88903
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13048
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9169
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119244
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89237
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200894
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175996
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202395
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149345
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202224
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154882
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130501
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155195
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202050
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175174
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89008
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88977
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14591
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18968
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4158
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47741
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88903
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2874
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200049
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89188
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118154
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6484
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47895
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%669
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10060
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6666
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23375
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17678
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9169
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75725
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130501
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89237
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77557
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70967
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78199
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89008
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70596
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70662
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70858
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78394
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88977
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175996
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175174
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14591
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2874
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70542
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17678
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9169
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70288
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175174
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75725
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202050
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202395
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88977
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130501
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175996
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149345
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202224
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200894
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154882
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119244
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155195
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89237
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89008
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200049
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14591
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2874
32TantalosDevils Key20%47895
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118154
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10060
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18968
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17678
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6666
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%669
32TantalosRena +310%23375
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6484
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89188
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88903
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4158
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4130
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4356
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4484
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4428
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4397
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4324
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4465
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22074
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%948
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4465
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4356
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4484
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4130
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4324
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23375
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor367711%4428
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants367111%4484
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor366511%4465
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots362811%4397
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask360611%4356
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm357511%4324
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants356311%4130
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade355011%22074
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1240%17678
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71120%994
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7950%948
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye920%47741
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key860%47895
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel660%13048
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5470%9169
AidaBloody OrcImp450%6450
AidaBloody OrcRena +3440%23375
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless370%18968
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos290%14591
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul280%10060
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7270%29
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation270%669
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life240%4158
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14720
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4130
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4484
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4465
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4397
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4324
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47741
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17678
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13048
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130501
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119244
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88903
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89188
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155195
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89008
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154882
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78199
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75725
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175174
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118154
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78394
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%175996
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88977
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77557
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149345
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89237
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47895
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6666
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47741
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6484
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23375
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9169
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14591
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1627
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1825
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10060
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3143
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4158
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17678
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1587
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18968
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14720
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13048
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202395
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119244
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202224
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175996
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190904
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155195
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200894
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171578
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202050
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118154
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188523
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154882
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149345
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175174
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189939
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189819
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200049
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47895
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47741
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6666
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6484
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9169
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1887
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23375
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3143
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3245
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18968
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2000
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1627
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17678
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14591
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1825
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4158
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10060
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1587
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14720
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13048
AidaDeath RideImp220%6450
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190904
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202050
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%189819
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171578
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151080
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189939
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188523
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202224
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120021
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151493
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156679
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150894
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200894
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202395
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200049
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47895
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47741
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8365
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8403
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23375
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9169
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2927
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17678
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14591
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18968
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4158
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13048
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1241
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10060
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2000
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6666
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14720
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6484
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6450
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%588
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150894
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202224
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151493
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189939
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202050
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188523
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151080
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200894
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154882
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155195
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202395
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171578
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190904
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120021
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200049
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189819
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47741
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47895
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6484
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6666
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23375
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2927
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8365
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8403
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9169
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1627
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10060
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4158
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18968
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2000
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1587
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14591
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1241
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14720
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17678
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13048
AidaForest OrcImp110%6450
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37322
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64432
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42605
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30301
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127319
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129265
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70596
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6348
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70956
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6408
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6574
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70662
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6243
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70288
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70858
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78199
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6520
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77557
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75725
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6319
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76681
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70542
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6280
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78394
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70967
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6456
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6570
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6544
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8074
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6363
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8280
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47741
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3143
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47895
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3245
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%592
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%948
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%994
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9169
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17678
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14591
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4158
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10060
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23375
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13048
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18968
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%112
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14720
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6243
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8280
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4324
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4465
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4484
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4397
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22074
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4356
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4428
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4324
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%994
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%948
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2874
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17678
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%592
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47741
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13048
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14591
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47895
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18968
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4158
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10060
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6450
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4397
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4465
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22074
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4428
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4484
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4397
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4324
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4356
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4130
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6450
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47741
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14720
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%994
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198151
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants652985%70956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652555%78394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots652295%75725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor651915%175996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650475%89237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650475%70967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves649995%70858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction649975%88977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow649805%78199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649705%70542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter649655%89008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649305%70662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm648675%89188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648265%175174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648205%70596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647335%76681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor646985%130501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646485%70288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646375%77557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646145%88903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33100%47895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32630%47741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624740%3245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623880%3143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17240%17678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516560%9169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315190%23375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12460%13048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7710%1030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%70967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%155195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%202050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%202395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%89008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%202224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%200049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182841
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150859
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%175996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%189939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%202050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%190904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%200049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%200894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%189819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%202224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3143
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89237
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88903
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70662
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70956
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70542
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70596
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78394
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70967
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4465
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4397
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4130
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4324
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4428
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133304
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185576
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130491
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150743
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131420
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130749
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197410
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132331
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150859
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123395
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198151
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131540
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131303
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132704
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130589
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132367
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198015
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131283
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132840
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122380
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130571
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122362
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122771
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%196928
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130881
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122750
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131018
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197455
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133328
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%129973
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122849
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%150886
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197378
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133458
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150970
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132001
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16617
51Captain GrRena +380%23375
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47741
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10060
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13048
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47895
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14591
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16665
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14720
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16669
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2843
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18968
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9746
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3745
51Captain GrImp10%6450
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10846
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47061
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47741
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47264
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1220%47456
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46989
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47256
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48117
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50717
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47240
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36127
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47362
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37978
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50305
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50125
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45232
51Cursed LicWind Helm1040%48071
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42677
51Cursed LicBone Armor1030%37322
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50555
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42605
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37113
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42688
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1000%37433
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38143
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42873
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42728
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47427
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56094
51Cursed LicGladius900%50731
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37143
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36426
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43184
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17678
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6310
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7013
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47895
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47741
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14591
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6450
51Cursed LicRena +310%23375
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14720
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18968
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13048
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64223
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%122849
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%129973
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64557
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132001
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122380
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64432
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%77929
51GrizzlyBrass Pants983%77931
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64662
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130749
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112978
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68859
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131303
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%122771
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131018
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64580
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69208
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131283
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123395
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131420
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68644
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130881
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131540
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122750
51GrizzlyBlade812%113413
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122362
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130589
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64056
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130491
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130571
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5530
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5380
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47895
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18968
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4574
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13048
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47741
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16665
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10846
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17678
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6310
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23375
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14720
51GrizzlyImp10%6450
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4299
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30003
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30428
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30466
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30735
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30265
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48342
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48029
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47935
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30301
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29197
51Hideous RaBow1023%30560
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30161
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56094
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48165
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38777
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39164
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38463
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30301
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30133
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30300
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38341
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30600
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29359
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38822
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30244
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48128
51Hideous RaTomahawk923%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38218
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29249
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39577
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30233
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29878
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38566
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30527
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38304
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30691
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38965
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47895
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7013
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6310
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47741
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14591
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17678
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14720
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13048
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10846
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23375
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30560
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32919
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29359
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129265
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29878
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22024
51Polluted BRapier1203%29197
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30985
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30600
51Polluted BKris1183%25931
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26169
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32942
51Polluted BSkull Staff1173%25849
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1143%30770
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32673
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26162
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30691
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30233
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30735
51Polluted BBuckler1093%25853
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29249
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30784
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30003
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30301
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30428
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30300
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30133
51Polluted BMace1023%21758
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30806
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30527
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30910
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30466
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30161
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22111
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7013
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47895
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47741
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Polluted BRena +350%23375
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17678
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14591
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13048
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14720
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6310
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18611%129265
51SpiderSmall Axe18361%127319
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7013
51SpiderDevils Key70%47895
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47741
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23375
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1787
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6310
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14720
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13048
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30806
51Strange RaVine Gloves41410%30784
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30985
51Strange RaCrossbow40910%30910
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32919
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129265
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127319
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32942
51Strange RaShort Sword3769%32673
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30770
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47741
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7013
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47895
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6310
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17678
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1787
51Strange RaRena +330%23375
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13048
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14720
51Strange RaImp10%6450
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10846
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47264
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69208
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112978
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45232
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1143%64432
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47427
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47061
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42728
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47456
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68644
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1093%68859
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1083%46989
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64662
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47256
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64223
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48117
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77931
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42873
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64557
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47240
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47362
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64056
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48071
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42688
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42677
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42605
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves892%47741
51Totem GoleBlade882%113413
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64580
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43184
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77929
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47895
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6310
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18968
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16665
51Totem GoleRena +340%23375
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5380
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5530
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17678
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47741
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14720
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10846
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13048
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14591
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30301
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50305
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37433
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48165
51WerewolfKatana1063%38218
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37143
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39164
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48342
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50555
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30428
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30527
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50717
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37322
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38822
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30244
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38341
51WerewolfHalberd933%56094
51WerewolfGladius933%50731
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48029
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50125
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30301
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38965
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36127
51WerewolfSpear862%37978
51WerewolfFalcon852%38143
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38566
51WerewolfBronze Armor842%47935
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38463
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30466
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38304
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30265
51WerewolfFlail782%37113
51WerewolfSilk Pants772%48128
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36426
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38777
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39577
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7013
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6310
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23375
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47741
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17678
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47895
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13048
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14591
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6450
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10846
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14720
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6310
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18968
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4158
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10060
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14591
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29878
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129265
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64662
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45232
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64056
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130749
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132367
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132840
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131283
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131018
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130881
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132331
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122750
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198151
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133328
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130589
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123395
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131420
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130491
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197378
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129973
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122362
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113413
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112978
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196928
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132001
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197410
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122849
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131540
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185576
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198015
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122380
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131303
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47895
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16669
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47741
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16665
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23375
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4574
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9746
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13048
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14591
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3745
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14720
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18968
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10060
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6450
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899