We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 46

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GrindelwarDW68
BellatrixElf66
FullPoweRElf97
nyncDW43
TheDicseRDL203
LitODW97
MagorreadoDW86
HermeticAElf97
MisterGDK34
MileenaElf143
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30766
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32669
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30982
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97408%129252
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30803
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30908
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32936
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127295
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32916
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7249
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47827
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7011
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47698
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1787
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23347
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10834
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6301
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14707
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17640
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13023
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6437
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30908
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32916
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30766
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22108
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22004
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26165
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26154
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32936
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22022
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30982
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127295
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25842
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30803
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129252
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25846
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32669
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30780
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25927
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7249
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47827
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47698
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7011
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23347
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1787
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6301
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10834
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17640
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13023
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14707
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6437
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132238%3930
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48152
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50293
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30285
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38761
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50705
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37094
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39150
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38127
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48309
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36115
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30247
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50109
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30227
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38327
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30446
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30284
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36411
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37129
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50536
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37958
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48113
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48018
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48336
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38205
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39562
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38553
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37410
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30415
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38294
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56072
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37309
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50720
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47929
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30507
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38806
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38951
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38447
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47827
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47698
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13023
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7011
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10834
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6301
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7249
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14707
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23347
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17640
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2569100%3930
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1865433%56976
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30222
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29869
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30285
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29346
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30122
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30148
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29992
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30982
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26165
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30681
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25846
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30803
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30590
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26154
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29243
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21752
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25927
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30780
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32916
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30908
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127295
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129252
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22022
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22004
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32936
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30722
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30766
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30549
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22108
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32669
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29189
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25842
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47698
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47827
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7249
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7011
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1787
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23347
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6301
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10834
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14580
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14707
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17640
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13023
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6437
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42669
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64212
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64041
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47336
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47425
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48352%30148
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48272%38294
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48152%30722
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47992%30227
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47822%30285
LorenciaGiantKris47802%25927
LorenciaGiantRapier47802%29189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47792%26154
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47742%39150
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47742%30507
LorenciaGiantKatana47622%38205
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47592%38553
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47482%38327
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47332%25842
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47292%30122
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47262%29243
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47202%30446
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47122%30285
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47022%30247
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46992%26165
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46972%38951
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46932%30590
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46882%30415
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46822%38806
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30284
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46732%30222
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46662%38447
LorenciaGiantBuckler46642%25846
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46572%38761
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46552%29869
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46542%39562
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46452%29992
LorenciaGiantBow46302%30549
LorenciaGiantMace46192%21752
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46152%30681
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45672%29346
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7249
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47698
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47827
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7011
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6301
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1787
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23347
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14580
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14707
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17640
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13023
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6437
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018428%6301
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30722
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30803
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129252
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26165
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127295
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22108
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30982
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30681
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21752
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32916
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30780
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25842
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30908
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32936
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30549
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29189
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26154
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29243
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32669
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25846
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30590
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25927
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22004
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22022
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30766
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47827
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7249
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7011
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47698
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6301
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23347
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1787
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10834
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17640
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14707
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13023
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6437
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30681
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19942%29992
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30766
LorenciaLichVine Pants19902%30590
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25842
LorenciaLichBow19792%30549
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30247
LorenciaLichVine Helm19672%26154
LorenciaLichVine Armor19612%29869
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30222
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32669
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30982
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32936
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26165
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19542%30507
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29189
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30227
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32916
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30284
LorenciaLichKris19382%25927
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19382%30148
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22022
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30908
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30415
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30780
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19132%30446
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22108
LorenciaLichBuckler19082%25846
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30285
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29243
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30285
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18772%30722
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30122
LorenciaLichMace18682%21752
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30803
LorenciaLichVine Boots18412%22004
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18032%29346
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47827
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7011
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7249
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47698
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1787
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6301
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23347
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14580
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14707
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17640
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13023
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6437
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30222
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38447
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30549
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30285
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39150
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30722
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38327
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48018
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30181%38553
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30415
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48336
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30590
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30446
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48113
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30507
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30681
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29869
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48309
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30247
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30227
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30122
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29243
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%29992
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30285
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48152
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38761
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47929
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30148
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30284
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29189
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56072
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38806
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39562
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38951
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38294
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38205
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29346
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7249
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47698
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47827
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7011
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23347
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1787
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6301
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14580
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10834
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14707
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17640
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13023
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6437
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129252
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127295
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7011
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47827
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47698
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7249
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1787
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23347
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6301
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14707
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13023
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17640
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6437
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218333%18939
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122497
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64565
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%130786
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123152
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68762
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122126
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131055
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113235
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131172
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131279
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64537
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64646
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64041
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64411
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69113
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77759
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64212
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130526
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%131771
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112822
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%129707
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122536
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130369
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122122
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130649
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130344
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130250
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122579
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131035
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68532
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77769
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5371
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47827
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47698
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5524
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16646
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23347
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4285
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4567
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6301
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18939
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10834
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1256
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14580
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2841
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17640
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14707
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13023
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6437
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50720
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38127
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48309
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23212%45212
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36411
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48113
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%48018
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42858
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42707
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42659
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42669
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56072
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37129
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48152
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42585
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43160
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36115
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48336
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37410
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47718
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37958
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50109
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37094
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50293
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39562
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50536
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47929
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48095
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50705
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37309
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48047
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7011
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47698
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7249
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47827
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4285
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23347
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10834
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6301
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14580
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18939
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14707
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17640
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13023
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6437
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow211433%131279
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff211413%130344
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots211163%130786
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer211103%122122
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade211003%150575
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants210933%132610
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor210743%150684
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield210363%131771
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow209933%150776
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind209833%132988
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth209833%122126
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm209823%131172
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe209733%197896
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves209693%122497
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor209633%123152
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield209623%150662
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear209483%130526
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind209383%129707
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves209263%132368
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves209173%130649
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water209033%196688
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants208983%130250
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm208623%197127
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword208533%133015
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor208503%133140
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic208423%185379
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves208423%130369
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh208363%122579
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor208303%122536
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots208173%197208
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber207803%131035
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask207803%197760
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots207763%131055
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear207743%197157
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield207633%132152
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots207413%132123
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318820%16643
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18450%47698
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18310%47827
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318100%16592
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613840%16646
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39560%4567
DungeonDark KnighRena +39070%23347
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28910%9735
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6250%17640
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4940%18939
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2841
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14580
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4670%10834
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4560%13023
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4410%3736
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4360%10044
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14707
DungeonDark KnighImp2400%6437
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10063%64537
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47231
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64646
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42659
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48095
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47718
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38127
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42707
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37410
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47336
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42585
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47041
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64041
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37309
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64565
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47240
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43160
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46959
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37958
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36115
DungeonGhostWind Boots9313%45212
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64411
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36411
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48047
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37129
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47406
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64212
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47425
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42669
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47218
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37094
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42858
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47698
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47827
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5524
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5371
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16646
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7011
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23347
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4285
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7249
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1645
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6301
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10834
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14580
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18939
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17640
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13023
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14707
DungeonGhostImp40%6437
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14580
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5524
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47827
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5371
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9735
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47698
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156941
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2861
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1256
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10834
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133015
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182623
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132876
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132803
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16646
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150776
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68762
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120223%47231
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122579
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64646
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48095
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122497
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119533%47406
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64565
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64537
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47218
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64411
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47336
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118943%122122
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48047
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123152
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77759
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118593%77769
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47041
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64212
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46959
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47718
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69113
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118063%122536
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47425
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117873%68532
DungeonHell HoundBlade117783%113235
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45212
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117353%47240
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122126
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64041
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112822
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5524
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47827
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47698
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5371
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16646
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23347
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1645
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6301
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4285
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17640
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13023
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1256
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10834
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18939
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14580
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14707
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6437
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17953%64565
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17353%122126
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47218
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17013%47425
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64041
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131055
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16722%112822
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47231
DungeonHell SpideBlade16622%113235
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122536
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16542%123152
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16472%64537
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16472%131279
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64646
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16382%69113
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%47041
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16322%47336
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16282%47406
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122579
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16192%64212
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16172%131771
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131172
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16102%131035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16092%68762
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16062%122122
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16042%122497
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15972%47240
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64411
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77759
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15632%68532
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15512%77769
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46959
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5524
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21220%5371
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47827
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47698
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16646
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4285
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23347
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4567
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6301
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning390%10834
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14580
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2841
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18939
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1256
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14707
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17640
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13023
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6437
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36411
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38951
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39562
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7693%47929
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30227
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38127
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43160
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50109
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37094
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7543%39150
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7523%48336
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50720
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38205
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38294
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37309
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37129
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37410
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48113
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48018
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7353%30285
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50293
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56072
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7313%50705
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38447
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38327
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48309
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38553
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50536
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36115
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7023%38806
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30247
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42669
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37958
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38761
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48152
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47827
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7249
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7011
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47698
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6301
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4285
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10834
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23347
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18939
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14580
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17640
DungeonLarvaImp80%6437
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14707
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13023
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131035
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131172
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64411
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64212
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122497
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112822
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131055
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64646
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77759
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130369
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131771
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64537
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131279
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122536
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122126
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129707
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69113
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130649
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68532
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113235
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130526
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130250
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122122
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64565
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130786
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77769
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123152
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68762
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122579
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130344
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64041
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5524
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47698
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh119803%122579
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119433%130369
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119123%132610
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants118823%77759
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118193%130250
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118133%132368
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118123%132123
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118013%197208
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117973%131279
DungeonPoison BulBlade117963%113235
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117833%130786
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm117713%197127
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer117663%122122
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm117603%131172
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117483%131771
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117393%130344
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor117313%122536
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear117273%197157
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117233%133015
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117143%112822
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117123%130649
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117083%131035
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117053%197896
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117023%122126
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor116883%123152
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116703%130526
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116473%197760
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116333%133140
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116113%77769
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116063%132988
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115993%129707
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115683%131055
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115653%122497
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield115493%132152
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114423%196688
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310470%16592
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310250%16643
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9820%47827
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9790%47698
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67650%16646
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34900%4567
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14860%4285
DungeonPoison BulRena +34600%23347
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3130%17640
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2841
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2650%10044
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2400%14580
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2290%13023
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2190%18939
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2060%14707
DungeonPoison BulImp1310%6437
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48336
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28311%38806
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28271%30681
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30415
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28211%38553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28181%47929
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28141%30284
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27951%30247
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%29992
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27791%30222
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29189
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48309
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30590
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38205
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27511%30285
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30227
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38447
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39150
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27361%39562
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38951
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38294
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30446
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27071%48152
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30148
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29243
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26981%56072
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30722
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26871%38761
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48018
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26851%48113
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26781%30122
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26761%38327
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30507
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29869
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26591%30285
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30549
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29346
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7249
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7011
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47698
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47827
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1787
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23347
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6301
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10834
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14580
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14707
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13023
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17640
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6437
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64646
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47425
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44863%42659
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44833%37958
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44663%47240
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44653%42707
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43160
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44533%46959
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48095
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44283%47218
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44223%42858
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64041
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48047
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47336
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44113%47231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44053%64212
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44003%64411
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47406
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43903%64537
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68762
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64565
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42585
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42669
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43743%68532
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45212
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43043%38127
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%69113
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42903%47041
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47718
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5371
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5524
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47698
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47827
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6301
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16646
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1645
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4285
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23347
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10834
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14580
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17640
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18939
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13023
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14707
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6437
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127295
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129252
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113235
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131771
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132988
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131172
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69113
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68532
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132368
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123152
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122497
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133015
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112822
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130526
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130786
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130369
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77759
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130344
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131279
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122536
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133140
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122579
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131035
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68762
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130649
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129707
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130250
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131055
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122122
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77769
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122126
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5524
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47698
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47827
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16646
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5371
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4567
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4285
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23347
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1256
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10834
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18939
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6301
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2841
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14580
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14707
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13023
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6437
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17640
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42707
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37410
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48152
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94343%42858
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37309
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48113
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36411
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93913%50705
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38761
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42669
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38127
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38327
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50720
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37129
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43160
DeviasAssassinFlail93263%37094
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38951
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39150
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92903%38447
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42659
DeviasAssassinArquebus92803%50536
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48018
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38553
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38806
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56072
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48309
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47929
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37958
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48336
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50293
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38205
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91813%38294
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42585
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39562
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50109
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36115
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14707
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7249
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47698
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47827
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7011
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23347
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4285
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10834
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6301
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18939
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14580
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17640
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13023
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6437
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30285
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1871533%56976
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128123%47406
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128033%42858
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127733%43160
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127533%47041
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127523%47336
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127443%64565
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127363%47425
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127203%64537
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127133%42585
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127113%47240
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127083%69113
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127033%64411
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126813%64041
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126773%47231
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126663%45212
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126573%48095
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126433%64646
DeviasElite YetiBlade126263%113235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126093%68532
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125783%47218
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125693%48047
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125383%47718
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125253%68762
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125083%77769
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125073%112822
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124953%42659
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124643%77759
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124383%64212
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123993%46959
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123723%42707
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123703%42669
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14707
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5524
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9530%47827
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5371
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47698
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16646
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10834
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4285
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24950%1645
DeviasElite YetiRena +34760%23347
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6301
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1256
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18939
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14580
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17640
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13023
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6437
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127295
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42669
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46959
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64041
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018328%6301
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78613%48336
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78443%39150
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78093%48152
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78033%38447
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77943%48309
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77753%38951
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77733%30446
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37410
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77693%30247
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77653%38327
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30415
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30507
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77433%38553
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77303%38294
DeviasHommerdKatana77143%38205
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77103%30284
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50705
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39562
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76793%48113
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30227
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37958
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50720
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50536
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76673%50109
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37094
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76533%48018
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30285
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76473%36115
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38806
DeviasHommerdFalcon76163%38127
DeviasHommerdHalberd76053%56072
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37309
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76023%37129
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76003%47929
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75983%38761
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50293
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36411
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14707
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47827
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7249
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47698
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7011
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23347
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6301
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10834
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14580
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17640
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13023
DeviasHommerdImp610%6437
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36483%37309
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30122
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35943%38761
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38951
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35823%38447
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35753%38205
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35693%39150
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38294
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35653%30285
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35433%50720
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35343%29992
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35323%36115
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37094
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35243%50705
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37410
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35133%30446
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35133%48309
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35093%30415
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48336
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35022%30148
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35012%38327
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34982%30247
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34972%48113
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34942%39562
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50293
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34832%47929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34832%30507
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34812%30284
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34792%48018
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38553
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34692%36411
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34582%48152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34552%38806
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34502%50109
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30227
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34432%37129
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34352%30285
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50536
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33752%56072
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14707
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7249
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47698
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47827
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7011
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23347
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6301
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10834
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17640
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14580
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13023
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6437
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14580
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47698
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4285
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7249
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7011
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47827
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48152
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10834
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2861
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2841
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150776
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16646
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130526
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127295
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129252
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127295
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224733%18939
DeviasWormTomahawk154417%48309
DeviasWormArquebus154117%50536
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48336
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47929
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48018
DeviasWormGladius153157%50720
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50109
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50293
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152237%48152
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56072
DeviasWormSilk Pants151816%48113
DeviasWormBone Pants151646%50705
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38553
DeviasWormKatana23941%38205
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38806
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39562
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38761
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38447
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38327
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39150
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38951
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38294
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30247
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30222
DeviasWormVine Armor11881%29869
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30446
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30507
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29346
DeviasWormKite Shield11801%30285
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30227
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30285
DeviasWormRapier11711%29189
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29243
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30148
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30284
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30415
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29992
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30122
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14707
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7011
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47698
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7249
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47827
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23347
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6301
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14580
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10834
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17640
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13023
DeviasWormImp390%6437
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127864%47240
DeviasYetiWind Helm127604%48047
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127394%46959
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126544%47425
DeviasYetiWind Pants126264%47336
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126114%47406
DeviasYetiScale Armor125914%48095
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125653%47041
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125613%47218
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125413%47718
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124733%47231
DeviasYetiBone Pants102203%50705
DeviasYetiArquebus101613%50536
DeviasYetiHalberd101393%56072
DeviasYetiWind Boots101243%45212
DeviasYetiSpear101183%37958
DeviasYetiBone Armor101033%37309
DeviasYetiGladius100943%50720
DeviasYetiFlail100763%37094
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100593%42659
DeviasYetiScale Boots100513%37129
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100353%36115
DeviasYetiFalcon100293%38127
DeviasYetiElven Shield100273%36411
DeviasYetiElven Axe100263%42858
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100253%37410
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100153%42585
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99973%42669
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99913%50293
DeviasYetiScale Pants99743%43160
DeviasYetiScale Helm99433%42707
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99233%50109
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11610%14707
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47698
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47827
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7249
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7011
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23347
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1645
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4285
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6301
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17640
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10834
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14580
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18939
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13023
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6437
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30549
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22004
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38806
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38294
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30507
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30285
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22022
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30415
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38553
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30590
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39150
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25842
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30148
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26154
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30285
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29243
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30681
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30222
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30446
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29346
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30122
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30227
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29869
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26165
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38951
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38761
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22108
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38327
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30722
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30247
NoriaAgonMace14112%21752
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29189
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25846
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38205
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38447
NoriaAgonKris14012%25927
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29992
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30284
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47698
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7011
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47827
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7249
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1787
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23347
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6301
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14580
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13023
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14707
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17640
NoriaAgonImp60%6437
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32098%30222
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30549
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30722
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30681
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29346
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29869
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29189
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30590
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30982
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25842
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32916
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129252
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32669
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32936
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30803
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30780
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30908
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21752
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22022
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22108
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30766
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26165
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127295
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25846
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26154
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47698
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47827
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7249
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7011
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23347
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1787
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10834
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14580
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6301
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17640
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14707
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13023
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6437
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32936
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129252
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30908
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9235%127295
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32916
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30803
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22004
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30766
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22108
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22022
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30982
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30780
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32669
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7249
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47698
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47827
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7011
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23347
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10834
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17640
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6301
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6437
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13023
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1960734%56976
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30803
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25927
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32936
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30908
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22108
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22004
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30780
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30722
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22022
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26154
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30590
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21752
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32916
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129252
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26165
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127295
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32669
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30549
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30681
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30766
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25846
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25842
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47698
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7249
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7011
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47827
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23347
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1787
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6301
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10834
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14707
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13023
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6437
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17640
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38951
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39150
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38761
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30285
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30507
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38806
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30227
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30415
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30284
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30247
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30446
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30122
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30681
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25846
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30982
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30590
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30908
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30148
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30722
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30285
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30803
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25927
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22108
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26154
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29243
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22022
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30549
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30766
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29992
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22004
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30222
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25842
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29189
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29869
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29346
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26165
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21752
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7249
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7011
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47698
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47827
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23347
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6301
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14580
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17640
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13023
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14707
NoriaForest MonImp20%6437
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64537
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42585
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64646
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36115
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38127
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42707
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37410
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46959
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48047
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129252
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127295
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32936
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32916
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32669
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47827
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6301
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7011
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47698
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7249
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1787
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23347
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14707
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10834
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17640
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13023
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6301
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30122
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30284
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30446
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32936
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22108
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26165
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30766
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29189
NoriaHunterBow6913%30549
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30982
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30507
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29869
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22004
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30222
NoriaHunterMace6842%21752
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129252
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29346
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25846
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22022
NoriaHunterKris6712%25927
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30148
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29992
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26154
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30285
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30803
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32669
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30415
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30780
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30722
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30681
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29243
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30908
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30590
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32916
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25842
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47827
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47698
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7011
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7249
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1787
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23347
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10834
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14580
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6301
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14707
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17640
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6437
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13023
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39150
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29346
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30285
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157812%129252
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123812%127295
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7249
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7011
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47698
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47827
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1787
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23347
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6301
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17640
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13023
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14707
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6437
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38806
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30446
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30507
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38553
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30284
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38761
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38951
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38447
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48309
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38294
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47929
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48336
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48018
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39562
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30285
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38205
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48152
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30415
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38327
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39150
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30247
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30227
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29346
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30549
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30222
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29243
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29869
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30722
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30148
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30590
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30285
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29189
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30122
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30681
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21752
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7249
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47827
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7011
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47698
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6301
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1787
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23347
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14580
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10834
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14707
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13023
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17640
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6437
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228434%18939
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14580
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47698
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47827
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119587
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16592
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2918
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16643
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2861
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10834
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1400
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3736
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1370
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1238
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1338
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100590
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8373
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9148
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108530
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151061
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots314343%156153
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants312573%181904
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312513%197896
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor311873%133140
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants311753%182623
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311583%150776
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff311523%156941
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311523%132690
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311483%197157
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310883%185379
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310623%197760
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind310473%132988
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter310423%181631
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309983%150662
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309933%132985
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade309763%150575
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309703%150684
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309533%179871
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309533%132152
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309493%155842
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword309453%154835
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water309433%196688
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield309433%181348
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm309013%182500
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability308733%132803
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308673%197208
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308533%197127
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves308473%132368
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots308283%180755
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307983%132610
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307973%132876
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307963%133015
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304703%132123
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325250%16592
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24840%47827
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24730%47698
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324620%16643
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618910%16646
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412910%5276
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212740%9735
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312520%23347
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12330%10834
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9620%17640
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7410%13023
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6230%3736
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6210%14580
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10044
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5940%18939
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14707
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3460%6437
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130250
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122579
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196688
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130526
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150684
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131172
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122497
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129707
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130649
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132610
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197208
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133015
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185379
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197760
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131279
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197157
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122122
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130344
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122536
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150776
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197896
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132368
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150575
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122126
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197127
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130786
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123152
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150662
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131055
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132123
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130369
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131771
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47698
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47827
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132988
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133140
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131035
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718973%156941
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717563%197760
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717323%181904
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716343%181348
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714813%181631
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714343%182500
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713943%197208
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713893%173374
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713883%173782
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713873%155842
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713293%182623
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713253%180755
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713023%173353
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712843%175274
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712453%185379
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711773%150575
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711133%156153
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711093%150662
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711063%132985
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710913%150684
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710893%150776
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710853%173279
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710663%197127
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710653%174925
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710563%196688
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710393%197896
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709023%132876
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708093%175365
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707723%132803
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707033%132690
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706623%179871
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705973%197157
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703883%154835
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47827
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357530%16643
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357440%16592
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47698
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16646
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429320%5276
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329310%23347
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10834
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9735
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17640
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13023
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14580
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14450%10044
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18939
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14707
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8344
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8373
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6437
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256255%181631
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255885%182500
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255685%175274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255285%182623
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254765%181904
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254645%107951
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253185%107792
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253175%156279
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253095%174925
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252865%180755
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252525%173782
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252415%119587
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252255%175365
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251765%173353
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251625%173279
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251395%173374
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251055%181348
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250825%179871
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250725%108530
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249515%107846
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245895%100590
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47827
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8344
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47698
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8373
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17640
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9148
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23347
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9735
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13023
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1370
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10834
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1238
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10044
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18939
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1400
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14707
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1338
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14580
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6437
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16646
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm404814%175365
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor404504%108530
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield403784%181348
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff403544%156941
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor402924%174925
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants402834%173782
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots402614%156153
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter402094%181631
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm401344%182500
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword400704%154835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow400404%173353
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff400384%107846
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants399814%181904
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor399554%173279
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword399264%173374
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves399194%155842
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants399044%182623
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield398994%107792
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor398924%156279
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots398634%107951
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe398604%179871
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves398574%175274
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots398114%180755
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword363424%100590
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23890%47698
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423610%8344
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23350%47827
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423230%8373
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12050%10834
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211830%9735
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311510%23347
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510990%9148
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8690%17640
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6580%13023
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6240%1400
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6140%14580
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6080%10044
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18939
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5830%1338
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5710%1370
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14707
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3550%6437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16646
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181904
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132876
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182623
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180755
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181348
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173374
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173279
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155842
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175365
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107792
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156153
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173353
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107846
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108530
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179871
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175274
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182500
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173782
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156941
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132803
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132690
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174925
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154835
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107951
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181631
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132985
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100590
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47698
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47827
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16643
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16592
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16646
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9735
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9148
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10834
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23347
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17640
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1400
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13023
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1370
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14580
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18939
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14707
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1338
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10044
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6437
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8344
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8373
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47041
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68762
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47231
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47336
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64041
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64411
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48095
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127295
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32669
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32916
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130369
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197157
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197896
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130344
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130649
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150662
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132876
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132610
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130526
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133015
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150776
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197760
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131771
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196688
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185379
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131055
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132985
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150684
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130250
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132690
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132988
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132368
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132803
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131035
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150575
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132123
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131172
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197208
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197127
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131279
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132152
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47698
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16643
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47827
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16592
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16646
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9735
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5276
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23347
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17640
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13023
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14580
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18939
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2841
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10044
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10834
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3736
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14707
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6437
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336123%132123
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335753%123152
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335493%122536
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335423%130649
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335233%133015
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334793%130526
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334323%133140
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334303%197127
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333963%131771
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333833%197896
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333803%131055
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333763%132152
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333503%197157
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333403%197760
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333163%122579
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333023%129707
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332863%122497
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332633%122126
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332593%112822
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332583%122122
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332393%132988
Lost TowerShadowBlade332323%113235
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332213%131172
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332173%130250
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332153%130344
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331613%132610
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331543%130786
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330663%131279
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330373%196688
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329983%197208
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329863%131035
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329223%132368
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327693%130369
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327503%185379
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47827
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327540%16643
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47698
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327120%16592
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16646
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4567
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23347
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9735
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9030%17640
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2841
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18939
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14580
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3736
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13023
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10044
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14707
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6437
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30507
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30285
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30681
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56072
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132690
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174925
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265933%123152
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265733%77769
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131035
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64212
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264513%69113
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130526
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130369
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122579
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64411
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68532
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263473%122536
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131771
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263173%131279
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263133%64646
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122497
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262893%130786
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64537
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262763%130649
AtlansBahamutBlade262213%113235
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77759
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112822
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130344
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261723%122126
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130250
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261683%64565
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261063%131055
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261023%122122
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260883%68762
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260633%131172
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260563%64041
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129707
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47827
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5371
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47698
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5524
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16646
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6301
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4567
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23347
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4285
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17640
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10834
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2841
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14580
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1256
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13023
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14707
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6437
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64646
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47406
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38127
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42659
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36115
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198836%108530
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198206%175365
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197786%151061
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197196%156279
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196836%173353
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196736%150514
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196466%107951
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195796%119587
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195566%173374
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195496%175274
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195036%150666
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195036%173279
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194396%174925
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194366%173782
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194236%107792
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194156%107846
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168305%100590
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47698
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47827
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8344
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8373
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9148
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34170%2918
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23347
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17640
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2340%10834
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1238
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1370
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1338
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14580
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10044
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13023
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1400
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18939
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14707
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6437
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16646
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14580
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47698
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8344
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47827
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8373
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171140
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2861
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1029
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1995
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1625
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10834
AtlansHydraRena +310%23347
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201962
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190468
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190468
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107846
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100590
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189366
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119587
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156279
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189492
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151061
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108530
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188055
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107792
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171140
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150666
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150514
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107951
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8373
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47827
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47698
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8344
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17640
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23347
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13023
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2918
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9148
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1338
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18939
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1238
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1400
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1370
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4150
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10044
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6437
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14707
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14580
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6483
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6664
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119587
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107846
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108530
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175365
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100590
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107951
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151061
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150666
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107792
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156279
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174925
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150514
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175274
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171140
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47698
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47827
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8344
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8373
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2918
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9148
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23347
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13023
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1370
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17640
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10044
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10834
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1400
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1238
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18939
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14580
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14707
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1338
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6483
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6664
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6437
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38327
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56072
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14707
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127295
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129252
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130786
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197127
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123152
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197896
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130649
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133015
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130250
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113235
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197157
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133140
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130369
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131035
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131279
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122122
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77759
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132988
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122579
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197208
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122497
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132123
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197760
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112822
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132368
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77769
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129707
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131055
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130344
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196688
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131172
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132610
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130526
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132152
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122536
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122126
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131771
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47698
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47827
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16643
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16592
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16646
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17640
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23347
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4567
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4285
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13023
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14707
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10044
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18939
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14580
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2841
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6437
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132152
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132988
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132123
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133015
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133140
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132610
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132368
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69113
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122536
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129707
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130369
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68762
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131771
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131035
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68532
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122126
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131279
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112822
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122497
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130649
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77769
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123152
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%130786
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131172
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122579
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130526
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130344
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131055
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130250
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77759
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113235
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122122
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47827
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47698
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5524
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5371
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16646
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17640
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4285
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6301
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4567
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23347
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13023
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14580
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1256
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2841
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14707
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10834
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18939
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10044
AtlansVeparImp840%6437
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16643
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16592
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119209
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88920
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88875
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118125
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89094
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130427
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89145
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78312
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154735
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149297
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78114
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88830
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175895
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75647
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77471
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155032
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175062
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17640
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6664
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6483
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1029
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47827
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14580
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13023
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4150
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23347
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14707
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%201962
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%189492
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%199625
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189366
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%201670
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188055
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151061
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%190468
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%150666
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154735
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%201796
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171140
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119209
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149297
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155032
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%150514
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%200487
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118125
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47698
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6664
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47827
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6483
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17640
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23347
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2918
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9148
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13023
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1625
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4150
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14580
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18939
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14707
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1995
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10044
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6437
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3241
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3136
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6387
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6526
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88875
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8265
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70571
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6539
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6265
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8058
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6441
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6559
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70770
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6504
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78114
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70219
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70874
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88920
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6327
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89145
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76606
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78312
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6300
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47698
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75647
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6228
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70508
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70458
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14707
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17640
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70880
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%175895
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%175062
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130427
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%190468
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201796
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118125
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154735
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%189366
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149297
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119209
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%200487
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201670
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201962
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199625
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%155032
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188055
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%189492
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47827
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6483
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6664
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47698
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17640
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13023
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9148
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23347
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1824
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18939
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4150
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1995
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6437
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14707
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14580
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1625
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10044
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3241
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection451237%190468
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword451077%201962
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star450747%151061
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves450137%189492
TarkanMutantElemental Shield449537%150514
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow448786%171140
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves448686%199625
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots448646%201670
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter448606%201796
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants448246%189366
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog448216%119587
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow447446%200487
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves447436%188055
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask446756%150666
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor446346%156279
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417140%8373
TarkanMutantDevils Key16810%47827
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16250%47698
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415730%8344
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58550%9148
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38070%2918
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7810%17640
TarkanMutantRena +37730%23347
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5710%13023
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4350%1238
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4180%14580
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4140%18939
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4120%4150
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14707
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3830%1995
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3820%10044
TarkanMutantImp2820%6437
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6664
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6483
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156941
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150575
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175062
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200487
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149297
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201796
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119209
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155032
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118125
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201670
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88830
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89145
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75647
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175895
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88875
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154735
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130427
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88920
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201962
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199625
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6664
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47827
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6483
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47698
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17640
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13023
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9148
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23347
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6437
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4150
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14580
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18939
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1625
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14707
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10044
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1029
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14580
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47827
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6483
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6664
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6539
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47698
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1029
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2861
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155032
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%171140
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154735
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201796
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201962
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201670
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151061
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200487
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149297
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189366
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%189492
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190468
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%150666
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%150514
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14580
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18939
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188055
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10044
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4150
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2861
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199625
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47827
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8344
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47698
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%668
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2918
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23347
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13023
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6483
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1625
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6664
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8373
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17640
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9148
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1995
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130369
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131279
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132152
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197208
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197157
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133015
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130786
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150684
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130344
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132876
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132368
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132803
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150575
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132988
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129707
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132985
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196688
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133140
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130649
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150662
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131035
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197760
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130250
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131055
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197896
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132690
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131172
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150776
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132610
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132123
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130526
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%131771
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185379
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197127
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14580
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18939
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2861
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10044
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4150
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16643
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47698
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47827
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%668
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16592
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16646
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9735
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5276
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23347
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17640
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13023
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2841
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10834
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14707
9Blood SoldImp40%6437
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150514
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150666
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190468
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2040%154735
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%201670
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%201962
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%201796
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149297
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1940%155032
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151061
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%171140
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119209
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%189366
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189492
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200487
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14580
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2861
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188055
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10044
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118125
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18939
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199625
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6483
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6664
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4150
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%668
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47827
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9148
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47698
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23347
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17640
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1625
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14707
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2918
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3136
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1995
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13023
9Bloody wolImp10%6437
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46959
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48047
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47425
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47218
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47240
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47406
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47718
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47231
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48095
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47336
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47041
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37094
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50293
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36411
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38127
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42585
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42669
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37410
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43160
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42707
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50536
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36115
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45212
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42858
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50705
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56072
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37129
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37309
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50109
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42659
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37958
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50720
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14580
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18939
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10044
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2861
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4150
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47698
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7011
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47827
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7249
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%668
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6301
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1645
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23347
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17640
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4285
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14707
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13023
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10834
9Cursed LicImp40%6437
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150776
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150575
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155842
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179871
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182500
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132985
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197208
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150662
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180755
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181631
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132610
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197896
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156941
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181904
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196688
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132152
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156153
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132876
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197157
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150684
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154835
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185379
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133140
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132123
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133015
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197127
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132690
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197760
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132803
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132368
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182623
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181348
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132988
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14580
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18939
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10044
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2861
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16592
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4150
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16643
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47698
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47827
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16646
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23347
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5276
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%668
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17640
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10834
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9735
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6437
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14707
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13023
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37129
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42585
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48047
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50705
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48309
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48113
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43160
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39562
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48152
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42707
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47718
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56072
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48095
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47929
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50293
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48018
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50109
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37309
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50536
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42669
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42659
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36411
9CyclopsGladius6641%50720
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38127
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42858
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45212
9CyclopsSpear6561%37958
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36115
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37410
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48336
9CyclopsFlail6311%37094
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18939
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14580
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2861
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10044
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4150
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7011
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7249
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47698
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47827
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%668
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4285
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6301
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10834
9CyclopsRena +3240%23347
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17640
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13023
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14707
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6437
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130786
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130250
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196688
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133015
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131035
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129707
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131771
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131055
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122497
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150684
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150575
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122126
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%197760
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132123
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122122
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130344
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133140
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122536
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150776
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197208
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150662
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185379
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132988
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130369
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122579
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131279
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197157
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130526
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131172
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197896
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123152
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197127
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132152
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132610
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130649
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132368
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14580
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18939
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10044
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2861
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47698
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4150
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16592
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47827
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16643
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%668
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16646
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4567
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23347
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9735
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10834
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17640
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2841
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13023
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3736
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14707
9Dark KnighImp50%6437
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181631
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132610
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185379
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179871
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150684
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196688
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197127
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154835
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173782
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181348
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132985
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156153
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155842
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132690
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156941
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180755
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181904
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182623
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182500
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150662
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132123
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132876
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197157
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197896
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150776
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173353
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173374
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173279
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150575
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197208
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132152
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132803
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197760
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14580
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18939
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10044
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2861
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4150
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47698
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16643
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16592
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47827
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16646
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%668
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9735
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23347
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17640
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5276
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10834
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14707
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13023
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6437
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150662
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181631
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196688
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179871
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197208
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132876
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197127
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197896
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173374
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175365
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173782
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173353
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174925
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154835
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175274
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182623
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150776
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173279
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182500
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185379
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132803
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%132985
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150684
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156153
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132690
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197157
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180755
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156941
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181904
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150575
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%197760
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155842
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181348
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14580
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18939
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10044
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2861
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4150
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16592
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47698
9Death CowDevils Key250%47827
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16643
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%668
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16646
9Death CowRena +3130%23347
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9735
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5276
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17640
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10834
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14707
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8344
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13023
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8373
9Death CowImp20%6437
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107846
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181904
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108530
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181631
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173374
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156279
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182500
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180755
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2861
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107792
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107951
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173353
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14580
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173279
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8344
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181348
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175274
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182623
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179871
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174925
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175365
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18939
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100590
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155842
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107792
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180755
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182500
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107951
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154835
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156153
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181631
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182623
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181348
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175365
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108530
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156279
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175274
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173353
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181904
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179871
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173374
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107846
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156941
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173782
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173279
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174925
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14580
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18939
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2861
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10044
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4150
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47698
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8373
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%668
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47827
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8344
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10834
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9148
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23347
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17640
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1370
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13023
9Death KnigImp110%6437
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9735
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1400
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1338
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14707
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%189366
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%151061
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189492
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%150666
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119587
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%171140
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%150514
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156279
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%200487
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%201796
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190468
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%201670
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3830%201962
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14580
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18939
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%188055
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199625
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2861
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10044
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4150
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47698
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9148
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8344
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8373
9Death TreeRena +380%23347
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47827
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1238
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2918
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%668
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13023
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17640
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14707
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1995
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6664
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180755
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175274
9DevilBronze Shield70%181348
9DevilDragon Pants60%173782
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132985
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174925
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156153
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132803
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181631
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107846
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155842
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173374
9DevilSilver Bow40%173353
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182623
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179871
9DevilDragon Helm40%175365
9DevilDragon Shield30%107792
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156941
9DevilGiant Sword20%154835
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181904
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132690
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107951
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173279
9DevilDragon Armor20%108530
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132876
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8373
9DevilJewel of Creation10%668
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10834
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14580
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88875
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119209
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70508
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130427
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78114
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88920
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175062
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175895
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149297
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75647
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89145
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78312
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77471
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70219
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76606
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18939
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14580
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47698
9DrakanDevils Key20%47827
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88830
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10044
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4150
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%668
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118125
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%943
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2861
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89094
9DrakanRena +310%23347
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70880
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154735
9GhostScale Pants30%43160
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64565
9GhostFlail20%37094
9GhostScale Armor20%48095
9GhostSpear20%37958
9GhostWind Boots10%45212
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2861
9GhostGiant Trident10%47240
9GhostFalcon10%38127
9GhostRing of Fire10%47231
9GhostElven Axe10%42858
9GhostScale Boots10%37129
9GhostWind Pants10%47336
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64411
9GhostPlate Shield10%42669
9GhostScale Gloves10%37410
9GhostScale Helm10%42707
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47425
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64646
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47718
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47041
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107792
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175274
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%150514
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108530
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6750%174925
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173782
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150666
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107846
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6500%151061
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100590
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173353
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173374
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156279
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175365
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107951
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%119587
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173279
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14580
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18939
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10044
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2861
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4150
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47827
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8373
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8344
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47698
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%668
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2918
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9148
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13023
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17640
9Great BahaRena +390%23347
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1400
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1338
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14707
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1370
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1238
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10834
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6437
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64646
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48047
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122122
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47718
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47218
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69113
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122579
9Hell HoundBlade130%113235
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123152
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64537
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46959
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122536
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77759
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48095
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47336
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64212
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47425
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47231
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47041
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68532
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68762
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122497
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64411
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64565
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45212
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64041
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112822
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14580
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47406
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77769
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122126
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47240
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18939
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2861
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10044
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%668
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47698
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5524
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5371
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1256
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131172
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113235
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64646
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64041
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77769
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122497
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47425
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122122
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131279
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131055
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122126
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64212
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64537
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47336
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112822
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131771
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46959
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123152
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69113
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68762
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68532
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64411
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64565
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131035
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122536
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122579
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77759
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47041
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47406
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47240
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47231
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14580
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18939
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10044
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2861
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4150
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%668
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5524
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5371
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16646
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47698
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4285
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47827
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6301
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23347
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4567
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2841
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17640
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10834
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1256
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14707
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13023
9Hell SpideImp30%6437
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130427
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175062
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175895
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200487
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201670
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189492
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154735
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155032
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190468
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119209
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%189366
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201962
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201796
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149297
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14580
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10044
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18939
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118125
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188055
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2861
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%668
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47698
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1995
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1625
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199625
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13023
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47827
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4150
9Iron WheelRena +310%23347
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17640
9LichPad Helm160%22022
9LichLeather Gloves150%30766
9LichVine Pants120%30590
9LichPad Gloves120%32936
9LichKris110%25927
9LichHorn Shield110%29243
9LichKite Shield110%30285
9LichLeather Pants100%30722
9LichSmall Shield100%32916
9LichSword of Assassin100%30148
9LichVine Boots90%22004
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30446
9LichBuckler90%25846
9LichBone Gloves80%30285
9LichLeather Armor80%29346
9LichPendant of Fire80%30507
9LichPad Boots80%30803
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29992
9LichMorning Star70%30284
9LichBronze Boots70%30122
9LichSilk Gloves70%30227
9LichDouble Axe70%30247
9LichShort Sword60%32669
9LichVine Helm60%26154
9LichMace60%21752
9LichCrossbow60%30908
9LichVine Gloves50%30780
9LichPad Pants50%30681
9LichVine Armor50%29869
9LichRapier50%29189
9LichBronze Gloves50%30415
9LichBow50%30549
9LichHand Axe50%30982
9LichLeather Helm40%26165
9LichSkull Staff30%25842
9LichLeather Boots30%22108
9LichPad Armor20%30222
9LichDevils Key20%47827
9LichBox of Luck +110%2861
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14580
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7011
9LichBlood Bone +110%7249
9LichDevils Eye10%47698
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200487
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151061
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150514
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119587
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189366
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201796
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189492
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190468
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201670
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156279
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150666
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201962
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171140
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14580
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199625
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18939
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10044
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2861
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188055
9MutantJewel of Life170%4150
9MutantJewel of Creation110%668
9MutantDevils Eye90%47698
9MutantDevils Key70%47827
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1995
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2918
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8344
9MutantRena +350%23347
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8373
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9148
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17640
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6483
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1238
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14707
9MutantImp20%6437
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13023
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155842
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156153
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181904
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150776
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173279
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185379
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173374
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179871
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150575
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182623
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132876
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181348
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156941
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174925
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182500
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180755
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173353
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154835
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173782
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150662
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132690
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175274
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150684
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175365
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132985
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181631
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132803
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14580
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18939
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10044
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2861
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%668
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47698
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4150
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10834
9Necron3Devils Key230%47827
9Necron3Rena +3210%23347
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16592
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16643
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16646
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9735
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5276
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8344
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17640
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8373
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14707
9Necron3Imp20%6437
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13023
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107951
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130369
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197760
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182500
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182623
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156153
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130649
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150776
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132988
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155842
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133140
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133015
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150662
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130250
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132803
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197127
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150575
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132985
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132368
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130526
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132876
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132152
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185379
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129707
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197157
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150684
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%154835
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132690
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130786
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197896
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156941
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132123
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132610
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130344
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196688
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197208
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14580
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18939
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2861
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10044
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4150
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16643
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%668
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47827
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16592
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47698
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5276
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16646
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10834
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9735
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23347
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14707
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17640
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3736
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13023
9Orc ArcherImp10%6437
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42707
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64565
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46959
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64041
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47406
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43160
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47240
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47718
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48047
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48095
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37309
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64212
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38127
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64537
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47218
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47041
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47231
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45212
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37129
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64646
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37410
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47425
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47336
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42585
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42659
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42669
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37958
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42858
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37094
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64411
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14580
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18939
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2861
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10044
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5371
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4150
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5524
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47698
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16646
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47827
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%668
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4285
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1645
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23347
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6301
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10834
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6437
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13023
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14707
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17640
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131055
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131035
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122536
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132123
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133015
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132152
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197127
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130250
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197760
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131172
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130786
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196688
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132368
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130369
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123152
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130649
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77769
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132610
9Poison BulBlade1330%113235
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132988
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197157
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131279
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197208
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122579
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122126
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197896
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122497
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133140
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122122
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112822
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131771
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130344
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130526
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129707
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77759
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14580
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18939
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2861
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10044
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47698
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4150
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16643
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16592
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47827
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16646
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4567
9Poison BulRena +370%23347
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%668
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4285
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17640
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14707
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13023
9Poison BulImp10%6437
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130526
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129707
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132988
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133015
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131055
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196688
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%131771
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130786
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197208
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185379
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150684
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131279
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197896
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197157
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130250
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131035
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132368
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131172
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132876
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132803
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150776
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197127
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150575
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132610
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132152
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130344
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130369
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197760
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132985
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130649
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132123
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133140
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132690
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150662
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14580
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18939
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10044
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2861
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%668
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16592
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47698
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16646
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47827
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4150
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9735
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5276
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2841
9Poison ShaRena +350%23347
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17640
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10834
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16643
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13023
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6437
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14707
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130369
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131279
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132610
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122126
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131771
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132368
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197208
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130786
9ShadowBlade1510%113235
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197127
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197760
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122122
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123152
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131172
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129707
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132988
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132152
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122579
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131035
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132123
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197157
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133015
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130649
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130250
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130526
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131055
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122536
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197896
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185379
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112822
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196688
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133140
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130344
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122497
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14580
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18939
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2861
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10044
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47698
9ShadowDevils Key130%47827
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16643
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16646
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4150
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16592
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9735
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4567
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%668
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17640
9ShadowRena +330%23347
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13023
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2841
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6437
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14707
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175365
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107951
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107846
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119587
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100590
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150666
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150514
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107792
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174925
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108530
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171140
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175274
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151061
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156279
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14580
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10044
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18939
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2861
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4150
9Silver ValRena +3130%23347
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47827
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8344
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8373
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47698
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%668
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1338
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14707
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2918
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6483
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1238
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6664
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9148
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10834
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13023
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1370
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1400
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6437
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17640
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47041
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38127
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47718
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48047
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64565
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46959
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47425
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42707
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48095
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42858
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47406
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42659
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47240
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64411
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68762
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64537
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68532
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42585
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47231
9Skeleton ASpear160%37958
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43160
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64041
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64212
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47336
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47218
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64646
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45212
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42669
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69113
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18939
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10044
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14580
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5524
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4150
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2861
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1645
9Skeleton ARena +310%23347
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47698
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70874
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6526
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6265
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89145
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70770
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75647
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6387
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6504
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88830
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70880
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77471
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89094
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78312
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6228
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88875
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70508
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6539
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70571
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88920
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70219
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70458
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78114
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6559
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6327
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6300
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6441
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6349
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14707
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4150
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47827
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13023
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6437
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18939
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17640
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3136
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47698
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%199625
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154735
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%190468
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188055
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149297
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%201962
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%150666
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%189366
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%200487
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155032
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%150514
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151061
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%201796
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%189492
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286316%171140
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%201670
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47827
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47698
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6664
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6483
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23347
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9148
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2918
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17640
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13023
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8373
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8344
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1995
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1625
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18939
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4150
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10044
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14707
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14580
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6437
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132803
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9735
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175895
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89145
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88875
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76606
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149297
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88830
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70219
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75647
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78114
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130427
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70508
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89094
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118125
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78312
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119209
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%70880
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77471
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88920
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175062
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47698
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6664
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47827
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9148
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14580
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17640
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23347
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20056
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8058
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6504
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6387
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6349
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19941
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23004
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6327
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8265
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6228
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23111
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6441
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6559
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6300
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6526
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339396%175062
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339256%201962
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338526%201796
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338076%171140
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337066%201670
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337056%149297
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337046%119209
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336646%175895
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336456%188055
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336436%189492
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336356%190468
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335786%199625
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335326%155032
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334916%189366
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334906%118125
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332696%154735
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332116%200487
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15810%47827
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47698
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6664
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511860%6483
IcarusMega CrustRena +37280%23347
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9148
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17640
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10044
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1995
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3680%13023
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1824
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14580
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3510%1625
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4150
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18939
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14707
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6437
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3136
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3241
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132803
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2918
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6441
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8265
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17475
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6526
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70458
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70880
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6349
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70508
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70571
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6327
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6559
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6300
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70219
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6504
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23004
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70770
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6387
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70874
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23082
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8058
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6228
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6265
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23111
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6539
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47827
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3241
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14707
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14580
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6664
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2861
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47698
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6483
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47827
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3136
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201670
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118125
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79185%130427
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%155032
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%175062
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78575%88875
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200487
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78525%89145
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78495%201796
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119209
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88830
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201962
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149297
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88920
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77635%89094
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154735
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175895
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77285%199625
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47698
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47827
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6483
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6664
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23347
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9148
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17640
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14580
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18939
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1625
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13023
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1824
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10044
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14707
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1029
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4150
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6437
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132803
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3241
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3136
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2918
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43160
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64646
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64212
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64537
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38127
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47425
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64041
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64565
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69113
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47336
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42858
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47231
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42707
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77759
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64411
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47240
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47336
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64537
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47218
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77759
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64041
11Dark SkullBlade670%113235
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68532
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47425
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64565
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131055
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131771
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122536
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64646
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131035
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112822
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64411
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131172
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122579
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122122
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122126
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122497
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47406
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64212
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77769
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46959
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131279
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47231
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68762
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123152
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69113
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47041
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5371
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2861
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16646
11Dark SkullRena +310%23347
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5524
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122126
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130786
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122579
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130344
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68532
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130369
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131172
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132988
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133140
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123152
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130526
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131771
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77759
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68762
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130250
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129707
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131279
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132368
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122497
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122536
11Giant OgreBlade240%113235
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77769
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112822
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133015
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122122
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131035
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69113
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130649
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131055
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5371
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2861
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47698
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131055
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132152
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131172
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130250
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132876
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132988
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133015
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197127
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132803
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130649
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132690
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131035
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132985
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197760
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197208
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150575
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133140
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196688
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130369
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150684
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150776
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130344
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132123
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197896
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197157
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130786
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131279
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131771
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132368
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185379
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132610
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129707
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130526
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150662
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18939
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77769
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47718
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47406
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64041
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68532
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42659
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64646
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68762
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64537
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112822
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46959
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69113
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64565
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47425
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42707
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113235
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64411
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47240
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47041
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48095
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47218
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48047
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47231
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42585
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47336
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122579
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77759
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45212
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64212
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42858
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2861
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47698
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5371
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47827
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23347
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1645
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5524
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4285
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16646
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1256
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6301
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17640
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14580
11Orc ArcherImp10%6437
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13023
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18939
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47425
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48047
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42659
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42858
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42669
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48095
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47718
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64041
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46959
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64646
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42585
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37309
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37129
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47406
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47240
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64411
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47336
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45212
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37094
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47041
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42707
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64212
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38127
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64565
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47231
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37958
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37410
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43160
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47218
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64537
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47827
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16646
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2861
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23347
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47698
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17640
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5524
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14707
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13023
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5371
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4285
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6301
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6437
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1645
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185379
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130344
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131279
11Red SkeletBlade341%113235
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131172
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122126
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197208
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132610
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130786
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132152
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122122
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122536
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130369
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129707
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131771
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196688
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132988
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131035
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130649
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197896
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123152
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197157
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133015
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132123
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122579
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130250
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112822
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133140
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122497
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132368
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130526
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131055
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197127
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197760
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16646
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2861
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133140
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150684
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150776
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196688
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132610
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129707
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130786
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197760
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130250
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132123
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130526
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197127
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132152
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130649
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150575
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130369
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197157
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197208
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133015
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132368
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130344
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150662
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122536
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185379
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197896
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132988
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156153
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122126
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182500
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131055
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131172
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182623
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156941
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122497
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132690
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122122
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123152
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132876
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132985
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132803
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154835
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131035
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131771
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131279
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155842
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10834
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18939
12Chief SkelRena +310%23347
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47698
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2861
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16646
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130649
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182500
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132985
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150776
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150575
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197896
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197208
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173279
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132152
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154835
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173782
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185379
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132803
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156941
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182623
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132123
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173374
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179871
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150662
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132876
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132690
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156153
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132610
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181904
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196688
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197127
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155842
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181631
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150684
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173353
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180755
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197157
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197760
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181348
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16592
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2861
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47698
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47827
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10834
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174925
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175365
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107792
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132876
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181904
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132690
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182623
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132803
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173353
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175274
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179871
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100590
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107951
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181631
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156153
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154835
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155842
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180755
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132985
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108530
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182500
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156941
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107846
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173374
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181348
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173279
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173782
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8344
12Giant OgreRena +310%23347
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13023
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16643
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2861
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17640
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156279
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150514
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171140
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150666
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119587
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107846
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151061
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107951
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107792
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108530
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100590
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150684
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130250
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197208
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132985
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132368
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133140
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150776
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197127
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130526
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150662
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197896
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182500
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182623
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197157
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130649
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155842
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185379
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129707
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130344
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130786
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132690
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197760
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154835
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132152
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132803
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156941
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132876
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132123
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132988
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150575
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156153
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130369
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132610
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133015
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196688
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2861
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47698
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16592
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10834
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47827
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16646
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13023
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17640
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23347
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16643
12Orc ArcherImp40%6437
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18939
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10044
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5276
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185379
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122497
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132152
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132368
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196688
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150684
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131172
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131035
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132988
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197127
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130250
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122122
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122536
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122126
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197157
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132610
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130344
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150662
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131279
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197208
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123152
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131771
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130649
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133015
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197760
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130369
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132123
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197896
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129707
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150575
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133140
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130786
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130526
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150776
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131055
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2861
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47698
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47827
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16643
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23347
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9735
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16592
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16646
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10044
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4567
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17640
12Orc WarrioImp20%6437
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10834
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18939
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14707
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14580
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13023
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181904
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175365
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175274
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173374
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174925
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179871
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181348
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182623
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119587
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100590
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108530
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173782
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173279
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173353
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182500
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107846
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107792
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180755
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156279
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107951
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181631
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2861
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16646
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47827
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9148
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181904
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182623
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181631
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155842
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132803
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173353
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156153
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173374
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179871
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132876
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182500
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181348
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107951
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154835
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132985
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180755
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107846
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107792
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156941
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175365
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173279
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108530
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173782
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132690
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175274
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197157
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132610
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150575
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150662
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197208
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150684
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174925
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132123
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132152
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150776
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185379
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197760
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197127
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197896
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196688
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14580
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107846
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173279
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150666
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107951
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150514
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119587
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108530
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173782
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107792
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156279
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173353
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174925
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175365
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175274
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151061
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173374
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100590
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47698
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17640
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8373
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18939
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1400
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8344
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2861
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1338
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47827
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151061
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107951
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150514
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171140
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108530
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156279
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100590
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190468
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150666
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189492
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189366
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107846
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107792
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188055
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119587
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47827
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10044
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2861
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175062
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200487
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199625
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175895
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118125
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189492
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188055
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119209
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189366
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201796
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149297
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201670
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201962
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154735
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190468
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155032
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171140
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2861
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17640
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108530
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180755
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132803
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107951
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155842
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173374
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173782
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181348
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156941
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132876
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132985
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154835
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173279
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175274
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182623
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107792
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107846
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132690
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175365
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174925
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156153
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179871
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100590
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181904
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181631
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173353
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182500
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2861
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17640
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47698
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8373
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10044
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47827
13Orc ArcherImp80%6437
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9148
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9735
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13023
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23347
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10834
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8344
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1400
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18939
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1338
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1370
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14580
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14707
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180755
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154835
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132876
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132690
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181904
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185379
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197208
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173374
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132985
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150776
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181631
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132152
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182623
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173782
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173353
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156941
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155842
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132123
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132803
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150662
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197896
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182500
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173279
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197127
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197760
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156153
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150684
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196688
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150575
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179871
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181348
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132610
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197157
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2861
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47698
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17640
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16592
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16643
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10834
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47827
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13023
13Orc WarrioImp70%6437
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16646
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9735
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23347
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18939
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14580
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5276
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10044
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155032
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199625
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119587
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201670
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150514
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201796
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171140
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190468
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201962
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200487
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154735
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189366
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151061
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150666
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188055
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189492
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6664
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2861
13Red SkeletRena +310%23347
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18939
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107792
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150666
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119587
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151061
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171140
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108530
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156279
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181631
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107846
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182500
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150514
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180755
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107951
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179871
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181904
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173353
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175365
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175274
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189366
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190468
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155032
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189492
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171140
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154735
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151061
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201670
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149297
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199625
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201962
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150514
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188055
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201796
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150666
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200487
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2861
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47698
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2918
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4150
14Dark SkullRena +310%23347
14Dark SkullImp10%6437
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17640
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13023
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199625
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175895
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201796
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189366
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189492
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188055
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154735
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190468
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175062
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149297
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171140
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201670
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201962
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155032
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119209
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200487
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118125
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3241
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10044
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14580
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13023
14Giant OgreImp10%6437
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47698
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88920
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149297
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78114
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119209
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154735
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175062
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75647
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78312
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118125
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88875
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89145
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89094
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155032
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88830
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130427
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175895
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77471
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9148
14Magic SkelRena +310%23347
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2861
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107846
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107792
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151061
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156279
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171140
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107951
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150666
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100590
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119587
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108530
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150514
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2861
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17640
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47698
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13023
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47827
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8373
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2918
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1338
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23347
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9148
14Orc ArcherImp70%6437
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14580
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8344
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1238
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1370
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1400
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18939
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10044
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14707
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173279
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182500
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179871
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180755
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107792
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182623
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107846
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181348
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107951
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173353
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173782
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175365
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100590
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108530
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181631
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156279
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173374
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181904
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175274
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174925
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119587
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2861
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8373
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9148
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47698
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1400
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9735
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13023
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23347
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1338
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8344
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18939
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47827
14Orc WarrioImp30%6437
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1370
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1238
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10834
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17640
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10044
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14580
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14707
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201962
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118125
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199625
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200487
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175895
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149297
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88830
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89094
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201796
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130427
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89145
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88920
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201670
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119209
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154735
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155032
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88875
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175062
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2861
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190468
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189366
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107951
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171140
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201670
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201796
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107792
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107846
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150666
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151061
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154735
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150514
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108530
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149297
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189492
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188055
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130427
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175895
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175062
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154735
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189366
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149297
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188055
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119209
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190468
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201670
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118125
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155032
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199625
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200487
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201962
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201796
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189492
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47698
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3136
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2861
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13023
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6483
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47827
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17640
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
15Dark SkullRena +310%23347
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130427
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118125
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175895
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89094
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89145
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88830
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149297
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78114
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77471
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88875
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88920
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154735
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155032
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175062
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119209
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76606
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78312
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75647
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3136
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47827
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17640
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6504
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6539
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70571
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6526
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6441
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70458
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88830
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70880
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89094
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88875
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75647
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88920
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76606
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130427
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78312
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70219
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70874
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70770
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89145
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77471
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70508
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78114
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151061
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201796
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155032
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201670
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150666
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171140
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189366
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201962
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200487
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188055
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189492
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190468
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149297
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199625
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150514
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154735
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2861
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17640
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47698
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47827
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2918
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23347
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13023
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8344
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6664
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8373
15Orc ArcherImp20%6437
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18939
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1625
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9148
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10044
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14707
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1995
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4150
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14580
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107792
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171140
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107846
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119587
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100590
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150666
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108530
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188055
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%107951
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150514
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156279
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151061
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190468
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189492
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189366
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2861
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47827
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2918
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17640
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8344
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47698
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13023
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23347
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18939
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9148
15Orc WarrioImp30%6437
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10044
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1338
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8373
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1238
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14580
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14707
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89145
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118125
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78312
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70219
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175062
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88875
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75647
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88920
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78114
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89094
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70880
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76606
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70508
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88830
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70874
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119209
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130427
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175895
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70770
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77471
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47698
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13023
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88875
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175062
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78114
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119209
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89094
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70508
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77471
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89145
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88830
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175895
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78312
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70219
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130427
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149297
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118125
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70880
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75647
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88920
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76606
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14707
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47827
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17640
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47698
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6483
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2861
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6504
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6441
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70571
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70458
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6539
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6526
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89145
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76606
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88920
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88875
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78312
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77471
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70880
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70874
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130427
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78114
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70219
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88830
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70770
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75647
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89094
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70508
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17640
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2861
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18939
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47827
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14580
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10044
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23111
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6387
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6349
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6441
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6300
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8058
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70458
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19941
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6228
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6559
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23082
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6265
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6327
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6526
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17475
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17255
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6539
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6504
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70571
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8265
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20056
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23004
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9148
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3241
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88830
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201796
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190468
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201670
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188055
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149297
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89094
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189492
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200487
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155032
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118125
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199625
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201962
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130427
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189366
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119209
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154735
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175062
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175895
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2861
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13023
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17640
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6483
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23347
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6664
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14580
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47698
16Orc ArcherImp50%6437
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47827
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9148
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1995
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4150
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14707
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18939
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132803
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190468
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188055
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150666
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119209
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199625
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149297
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200487
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150514
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155032
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201796
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118125
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201670
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189492
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189366
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201962
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151061
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171140
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154735
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2861
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17640
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6483
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47827
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6664
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47698
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9148
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23347
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2918
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1995
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14580
16Orc WarrioImp20%6437
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13023
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14707
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18939
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70571
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6504
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70770
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78312
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70880
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70508
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6387
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8265
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76606
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6526
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6265
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6559
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75647
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8058
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6228
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6300
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6441
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6327
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70458
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6349
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77471
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6539
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70874
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70219
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23111
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78114
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47827
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17640
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47698
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6526
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6539
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6504
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70571
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130427
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6441
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70458
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78312
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70880
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70508
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76606
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88920
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78114
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70219
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89145
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77471
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89094
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75647
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70874
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70770
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88830
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88875
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47827
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88920
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77471
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6441
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6300
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78114
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70571
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70874
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78312
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70458
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6387
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6265
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8058
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89145
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8265
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6526
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6504
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70508
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76606
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6327
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75647
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70770
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6559
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6228
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88875
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70880
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70219
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6539
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6349
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20056
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6559
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23111
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17255
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19941
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17475
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6387
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6300
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23004
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8265
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6265
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23082
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8058
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6327
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6228
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6349
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17640
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70219
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76606
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118125
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175062
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89145
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77471
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89094
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119209
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78114
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78312
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88920
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88830
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130427
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70508
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75647
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70880
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70770
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88875
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175895
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70874
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2861
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6664
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17640
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9148
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23347
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47698
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13023
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47827
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18939
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4150
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14707
17Orc ArcherImp10%6437
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14580
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118125
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76606
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149297
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175895
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77471
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78312
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175062
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78114
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88920
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89145
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88830
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75647
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119209
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155032
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154735
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88875
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89094
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130427
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2861
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13023
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17640
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47698
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6664
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47827
17Orc WarrioImp30%6437
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132803
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14707
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23347
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4150
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9148
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18939
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6559
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6265
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23004
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19941
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23082
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17475
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6349
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70458
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6539
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6387
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17255
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70770
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6228
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70571
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8265
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6526
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23111
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6300
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6441
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6504
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6327
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20056
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70874
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8058
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17640
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2861
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30247
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30446
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30285
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39150
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29243
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30284
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26165
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29869
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25846
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30681
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29346
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21752
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26154
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29992
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30148
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30122
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25842
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30285
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30722
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38205
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30507
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38761
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30415
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38447
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38294
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30590
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38327
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29189
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38951
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38553
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30222
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38806
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25927
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39562
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30549
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7249
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7011
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47698
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2861
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6301
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47827
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1787
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14707
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23347
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14580
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13023
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29869
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30507
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30148
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38294
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38806
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30285
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30285
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29346
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50705
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50293
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38447
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38951
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30284
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48018
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30122
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48152
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38761
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38205
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30446
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38553
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30247
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47929
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39562
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30222
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50536
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36115
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50720
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50109
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30415
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48113
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29992
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36411
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38327
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7249
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2861
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47827
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7011
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47698
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38553
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30415
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48309
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38327
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48113
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37958
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30507
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38761
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38806
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56072
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48336
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50705
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39150
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48152
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37309
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50720
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50536
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30227
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50109
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37094
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37410
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47929
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36411
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30247
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38127
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38294
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38205
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36115
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39562
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38951
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30284
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50293
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38447
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30285
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30446
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47827
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7249
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47698
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2861
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7011
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6301
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47718
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64411
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42858
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37094
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42669
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64537
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47336
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42585
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48047
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48095
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45212
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37309
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38127
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47425
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64212
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42659
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46959
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43160
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37129
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64565
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47240
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42707
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47041
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47406
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47231
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37958
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64646
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64041
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37410
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2861
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16646
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47827
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47698
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5524
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5371
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4285
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13023
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17640
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6301
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1645
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23347
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18939
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10834
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133015
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156941
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150776
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132985
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150575
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197208
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132988
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130369
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196688
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132610
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47718
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48152
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50293
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37410
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47929
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48095
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50705
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45212
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48047
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48113
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37094
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56072
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36115
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50109
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50536
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37309
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42659
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37129
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48018
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42669
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42585
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48336
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39562
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50720
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43160
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37958
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42707
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42858
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36411
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38127
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48309
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47827
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2861
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7011
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47698
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7249
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4285
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10834
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17640
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13023
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18939
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23347
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14580
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6301
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30148
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30122
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48113
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38951
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30247
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29189
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39562
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30285
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29869
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29992
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48152
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48336
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38294
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30285
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38447
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39150
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30722
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38553
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56072
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30507
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30549
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38205
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30590
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30284
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30446
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48309
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29346
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30681
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47929
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38806
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38327
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30415
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30222
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7011
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47698
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47827
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23347
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6301
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7249
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1787
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123152
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64646
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122497
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47336
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122122
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47406
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77769
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64041
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131172
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77759
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64212
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113235
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64537
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131771
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69113
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64565
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47218
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47041
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47425
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68532
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131035
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131055
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68762
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131279
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64411
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112822
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47231
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122536
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122579
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122126
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46959
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5524
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47698
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14580
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5371
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47827
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4567
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6301
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2861
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10834
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16646
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23347
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4285
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17640
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1256
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13023
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2841
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45212
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48095
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64212
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36115
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42858
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43160
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47718
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42659
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47041
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47218
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37410
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37094
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36411
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64041
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47231
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64646
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37309
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42585
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64565
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64537
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42707
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38127
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47406
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37958
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47336
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42669
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48047
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46959
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47698
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47827
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5524
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7011
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7249
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23347
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16646
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4285
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1645
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2861
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10834
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14580
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18939
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6301
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47406
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42707
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47231
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77759
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113235
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64646
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64411
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64565
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69113
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47336
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122579
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46959
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42659
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68762
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68532
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112822
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48095
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47218
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47718
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42858
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64537
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64212
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42585
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45212
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77769
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64041
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47041
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47425
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48047
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16646
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1256
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5371
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23347
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10834
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5524
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64411
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131771
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47231
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68532
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69113
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64041
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64212
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131172
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%113235
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64646
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131035
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122536
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47240
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122126
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122579
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor90%123152
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%131279
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47218
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122122
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47041
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64537
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131055
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47425
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68762
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword70%47406
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47336
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77759
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77769
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112822
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46959
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64565
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122497
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4285
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4567
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5371
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6301
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197157
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150684
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150776
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150575
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130250
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122497
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130649
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197127
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133140
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131771
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196688
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130786
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123152
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130344
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1621%129707
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185379
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197208
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130369
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131055
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131279
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132368
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150662
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130526
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132123
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122536
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132610
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133015
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131172
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122579
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132152
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131035
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197896
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122122
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122126
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197760
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132988
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16592
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47827
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47698
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16646
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2861
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16643
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4567
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9735
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2841
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10834
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17640
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14580
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23347
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18939
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13023
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173374
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175365
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100590
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156279
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181904
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179871
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants8764%130250
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh8694%122579
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves8584%132368
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice8513%68762
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves8413%122497
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth8403%122126
Kalima 2Necron2Blade8393%113235
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm8383%112822
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants8363%77759
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots8313%131055
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer8303%122122
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind8293%129707
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor8283%133140
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves8223%130649
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8173%69113
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots8173%130786
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber8113%131035
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8073%133015
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8073%131771
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8043%122536
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8043%130344
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8023%77769
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow8013%131279
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8003%131172
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind7943%132988
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves7863%130369
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor7853%123152
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear7773%130526
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants7693%68532
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2580%5371
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key570%47827
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye550%47698
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2500%5524
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1490%2861
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6370%16646
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0310%6301
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3280%23347
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1280%4285
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3280%4567
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria240%17640
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister220%2841
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning170%10834
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless170%18939
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14580
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%13023
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6437
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame110%1256
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14707
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42707
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64411
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47218
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38127
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47336
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64212
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48095
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69113
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48047
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47718
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43160
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47406
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68762
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64041
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46959
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64646
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37958
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47231
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42669
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42858
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42585
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64565
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68532
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47041
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47425
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42659
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45212
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2861
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1645
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5524
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47698
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4285
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10834
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6301
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5371
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18939
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23347
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130344
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130649
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185379
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155842
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150662
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150575
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130786
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196688
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197127
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197208
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132690
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156941
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133015
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197896
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132985
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150776
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154835
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197760
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132152
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132803
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197157
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132123
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129707
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130369
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132876
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182623
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130250
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150684
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156153
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182500
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130526
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132368
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132610
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132988
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133140
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47827
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16592
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47698
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16643
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16646
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10834
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9735
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23347
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2861
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5276
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18939
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14707
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10044
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14580
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3736
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17640
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13023
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123152
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131771
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130250
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197157
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132988
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197760
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197208
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113235
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132152
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77759
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132123
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122579
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131172
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122126
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197896
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130344
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130369
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133140
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122536
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196688
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131279
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132610
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132368
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131035
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122497
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77769
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133015
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130649
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197127
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130786
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112822
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130526
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122122
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129707
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131055
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47698
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16592
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2861
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16643
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47827
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16646
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4285
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17640
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13023
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23347
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4567
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18939
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2841
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14580
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10044
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14707
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6437
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131771
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133015
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132803
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197157
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130250
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185379
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150684
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131035
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130344
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197896
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129707
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150776
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131055
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150662
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130526
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130369
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197760
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132690
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197127
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132876
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132610
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150575
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130649
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131172
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132988
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132152
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131279
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196688
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132368
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133140
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47698
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47827
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23347
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16643
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16592
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132988
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197896
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150575
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133140
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130526
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132690
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130344
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150662
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130649
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130250
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182500
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197157
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156941
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197760
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132123
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197208
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129707
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%133015
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150776
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150684
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130369
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132152
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156153
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154835
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132803
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132985
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155842
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196688
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%197127
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132876
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182623
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%132368
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185379
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132610
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16643
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16592
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5276
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47698
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16646
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47827
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10044
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17640
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23347
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18939
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182623
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156153
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107846
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156279
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154835
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173353
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181904
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173782
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175274
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179871
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181348
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100590
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175365
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107951
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156941
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108530
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155842
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119587
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182500
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181631
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180755
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173374
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174925
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107792
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173279
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8373
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47827
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2861
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8344
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47698
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9148
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9735
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23347
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18939
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10834
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17640
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10044
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6437
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1370
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1400
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14707
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14580
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1338
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13023
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149297
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201796
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155032
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88830
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2861
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189366
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154735
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118125
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189492
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175062
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190468
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181631
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173782
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150684
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173279
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154835
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181348
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156941
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132803
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150662
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175365
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181904
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185379
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155842
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150575
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150776
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180755
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182500
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132690
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174925
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179871
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132876
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182623
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156153
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173374
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175274
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132985
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173353
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16592
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47827
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47698
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16643
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10834
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16646
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17640
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2861
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5276
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13023
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9735
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23347
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14707
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14580
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6437
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10044
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18939
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8373
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8344
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131035
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197127
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185379
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122536
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130250
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130786
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122497
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131279
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132123
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197208
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132988
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123152
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131771
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133015
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122126
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122579
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122122
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131172
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130649
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129707
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197896
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133140
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130526
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131055
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132152
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197157
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150575
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130344
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130369
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150684
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132368
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196688
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150776
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132610
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150662
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197760
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16646
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2861
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16643
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47827
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16592
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4567
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47698
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18939
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23347
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17640
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14707
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10044
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9735
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14580
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13023
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6437
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10834
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150666
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100590
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119587
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108530
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107951
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107792
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150514
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107846
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156279
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171140
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151061
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47698
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2918
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2861
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23347
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47827
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9148
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8344
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1400
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8373
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14580
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18939
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1370
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10044
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6483
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1338
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14707
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13023
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6437
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17640
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1238
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182623
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%156941
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107846
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173279
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156279
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175274
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173374
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%173782
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24754%174925
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%155842
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108530
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100590
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%107951
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154835
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180755
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173353
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182500
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%181904
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175365
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181348
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107792
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156153
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181631
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%179871
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47698
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8373
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2861
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8344
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17640
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9735
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23347
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9148
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10834
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13023
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14580
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1400
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10044
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1338
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14707
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1370
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6437
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18939
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132690
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133140
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%151061
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%188055
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%150514
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2121%100590
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2101%107951
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2051%150666
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2001%107792
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108530
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1991%189492
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1951%119587
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1951%189366
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1941%171140
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1921%156279
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107846
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1571%190468
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6664
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6483
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47827
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1238
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47698
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1400
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2861
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2918
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10044
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23347
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9148
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18939
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2303%171140
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter2252%201796
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2212%119587
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves2192%199625
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star2152%151061
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword2142%201962
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots2132%201670
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow2132%200487
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants2092%154735
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask2062%150666
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants2032%189366
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2012%188055
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection2012%190468
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1972%189492
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1922%155032
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1892%150514
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3110%2918
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110%47698
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key90%47827
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +480%8344
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23347
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6664
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +540%9148
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2861
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst30%1625
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +430%8373
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18939
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1995
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10044
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17640
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4150
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1238
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6437
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13023
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155032
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118125
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201962
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154735
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130427
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200487
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201670
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175062
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89094
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175895
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88875
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201796
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88920
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89145
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119209
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88830
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149297
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199625
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75647
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47827
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9148
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23347
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47698
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6483
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1824
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2861
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17640
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6437
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13023
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1625
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14580
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3136
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3241
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18939
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20056
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19941
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6526
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6300
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190468
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119209
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188055
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201670
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201796
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189366
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154735
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171140
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9816%200487
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175062
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201962
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118125
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175895
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149297
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189492
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199625
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155032
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47827
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47698
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6664
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2861
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6483
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17640
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9148
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23347
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14707
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13023
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1824
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1995
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14580
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1625
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18939
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4150
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10044
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6437
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3241
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3136
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%107846
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%150514
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175274
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%150666
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173279
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151061
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156279
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%173782
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108530
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%107951
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175365
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173374
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173353
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%174925
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107792
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%119587
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100590
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8344
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47698
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8373
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2861
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23347
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9148
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2918
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13023
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14580
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17640
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1370
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18939
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1338
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1238
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10044
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10834
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14707
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1400
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6437
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70508
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78312
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70571
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130427
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89094
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75647
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78114
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77471
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70770
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70458
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70880
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76606
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89145
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175062
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88830
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175895
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88920
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70874
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88875
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70219
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3241
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47698
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23347
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9148
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17640
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47827
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3136
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14707
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13023
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175895
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154735
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175062
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189492
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171140
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201796
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199625
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189366
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119209
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149297
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201670
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200487
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190468
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118125
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%155032
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201962
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188055
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6483
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47827
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6664
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47698
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2861
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9148
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14580
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23347
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1824
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10044
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17640
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4150
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18939
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1625
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13023
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14707
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1995
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6437
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3136
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3241
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185379
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130526
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154735
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130427
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76606
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%89094
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88920
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78312
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%89145
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88875
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%78114
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118125
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77471
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88830
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%155032
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119209
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%175062
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75647
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149297
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175895
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47698
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47827
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6664
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2861
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23347
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17640
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1029
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9148
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1824
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10044
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4150
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13023
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18939
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14707
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%943
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14580
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6437
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3241
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3136
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%988
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77471
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130427
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70458
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75647
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88920
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175895
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70880
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88875
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70874
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70508
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%175062
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%78312
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%89094
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%78114
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70770
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70219
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89145
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70571
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76606
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88830
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47827
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18939
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14580
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23347
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17640
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10044
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47698
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9148
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%23004
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20056
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6559
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6539
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6300
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6526
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6441
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70571
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6349
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17255
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6265
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17475
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6327
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23082
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19941
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70874
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70770
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8058
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6504
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70458
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6228
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6387
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8265
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23111
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47698
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23347
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4201
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4177
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4273
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6300
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70508
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6504
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70880
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%78114
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88920
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76606
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6387
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6559
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6526
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89145
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6327
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6349
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8265
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70458
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70219
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6539
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70874
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70571
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70770
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78312
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6441
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6228
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8058
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6265
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75647
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77471
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88875
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47827
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47698
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3136
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3241
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2861
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9148
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23347
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4150
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10044
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14580
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18939
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6437
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13023
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14707
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17640
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155032
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149297
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118125
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175062
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175895
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154735
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130427
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88830
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119209
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201796
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199625
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201962
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%89145
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201670
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88920
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88875
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200487
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47698
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47827
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6664
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2861
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9148
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23347
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18939
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10044
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1995
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1029
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13023
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14707
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1824
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3241
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17640
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4150
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1625
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14580
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6437
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3136
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17255
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23111
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23004
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17475
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20056
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23082
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8265
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23004
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8058
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23111
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70571
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6559
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70874
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6539
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78114
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6349
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6387
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70458
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78312
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6504
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6300
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70508
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6526
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6441
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76606
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6228
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70770
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6327
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70219
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70880
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6265
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77471
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47698
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47827
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3241
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3136
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2861
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17640
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23347
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13023
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9148
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10044
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4150
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14580
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14707
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18939
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6437
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19941
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8058
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6441
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6265
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23004
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6559
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17255
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6327
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47698
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17475
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6349
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17640
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6228
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23111
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21868
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%23004
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19941
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23082
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17475
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20056
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23111
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17255
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47698
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10044
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%943
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2861
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17640
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%988
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6437
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13023
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47827
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4273
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21868
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4176
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4104
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4116
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4177
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4201
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3904
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%988
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47698
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47827
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17640
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23347
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%943
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9148
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2861
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4150
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13023
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6437
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18939
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14580
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10044
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%668
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4116
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20056
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19941
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4201
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4177
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21868
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9148
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%943
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2861
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23111
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70770
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6327
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20056
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6228
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8265
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17255
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6349
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6441
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6387
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6559
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6504
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8058
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70571
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6265
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70458
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6300
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17475
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23004
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70874
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19941
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6526
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6539
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47698
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3136
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2861
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9148
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4150
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10044
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47827
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3241
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17640
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6437
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4273
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4176
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4201
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4104
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3904
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%26
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17640
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47698
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13023
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%988
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132152
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132368
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131172
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113235
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130344
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130369
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77759
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112822
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197208
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77769
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130649
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122536
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123152
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131279
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122122
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132123
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129707
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132988
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196688
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122497
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130786
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197157
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131055
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197760
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130250
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130526
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131771
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122126
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133015
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132610
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122579
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197896
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197127
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131035
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133140
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3930
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4285
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14707
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23347
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3136
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154735
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189366
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201962
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149297
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151061
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200487
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150514
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150666
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171140
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190468
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188055
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189492
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155032
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201670
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199625
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201796
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10044
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4150
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1995
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4177
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19941
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21868
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17255
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20056
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17475
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4116
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4150
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10044
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18939
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47698
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%668
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131279
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131055
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10834
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4104
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3904
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4177
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4273
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4201
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4116
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4176
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47827
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4150
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13023
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%668
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3930
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18939
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%26
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47698
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78114
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77471
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130427
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154735
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155032
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88830
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118125
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89094
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175062
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89145
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119209
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88920
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175895
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88875
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75647
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78312
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149297
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4150
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18939
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9148
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6437
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20056
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6559
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6300
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17475
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6327
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8265
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8058
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10044
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23082
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23111
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6349
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6265
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23004
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4150
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4273
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4104
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130526
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122122
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%123152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150662
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150776
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131172
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131035
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132610
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130369
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150684
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122579
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132368
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150575
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130786
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197208
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131279
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122126
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196688
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133140
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197157
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122536
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132988
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130649
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131055
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122497
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129707
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197760
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133015
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132123
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197896
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185379
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10044
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47827
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47698
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10834
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4567
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16646
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133015
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150684
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132985
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132803
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132610
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133140
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150662
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132988
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196688
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150776
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197208
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132368
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197157
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197127
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179871
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185379
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181631
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156153
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181904
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197896
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132152
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155842
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180755
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150575
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132123
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132690
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181348
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182500
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197760
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154835
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182623
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132876
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156941
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16646
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47827
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10834
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16643
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16592
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23347
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6437
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197896
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132152
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150575
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130786
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130649
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132988
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132803
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130369
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197157
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132610
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182500
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173279
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181631
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179871
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181348
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156279
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108530
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156941
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182623
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100590
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107846
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156153
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154835
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155842
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173353
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107792
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173374
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174925
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181904
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119587
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175274
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175365
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180755
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10044
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173782
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107951
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8344
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181904
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197157
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175274
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150575
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150776
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%197896
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173279
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182500
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132690
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173374
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197127
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150662
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182623
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156153
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132876
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180755
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175365
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174925
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156941
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185379
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197760
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%155842
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181348
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196688
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181631
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132803
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173353
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150684
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18939
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47827
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16643
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13023
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16592
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107846
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107792
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182500
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179871
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18939
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47827
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%181904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%107951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107792
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%156941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107846
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179871
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18939
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47827
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8373
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190468
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150666
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189366
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150514
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156279
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199625
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201962
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151061
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119587
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200487
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189492
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171140
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201670
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%201796
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188055
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8344
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10044
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47698
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8373
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2918
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173279
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182500
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155842
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180755
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156153
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181348
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100590
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154835
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107792
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%132985
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%156941
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174925
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182623
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108530
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181631
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%181904
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132876
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173782
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175365
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175274
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132690
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132803
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173374
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173353
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179871
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%107951
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107846
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10044
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18939
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3930
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47827
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16643
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14707
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16646
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88830
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88875
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70219
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118125
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89094
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119209
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78312
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77471
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130427
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76606
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149297
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89145
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175062
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70880
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88875
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88920
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75647
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175895
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78114
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70508
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88830
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70508
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3136
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42659
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42858
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69113
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43160
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47425
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68762
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64646
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45212
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47406
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64411
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48047
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47336
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42707
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47718
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42585
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68532
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64212
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48095
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77759
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64041
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112822
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77769
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64537
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47218
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47231
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113235
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42669
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64565
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46959
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47041
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5524
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%668
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8265
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6327
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17255
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19941
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23004
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20056
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23111
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23082
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8058
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6300
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6349
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6265
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17475
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6559
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6228
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18939
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4150
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%988
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23347
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3136
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6437
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47698
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190468
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171140
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201962
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119587
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189492
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155032
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200487
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151061
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150514
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199625
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188055
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%201796
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154735
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201670
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189366
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150666
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18939
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4150
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23111
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20056
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17475
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23004
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23082
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17255
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21868
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19941
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%668
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%988
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%943
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9148
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4176
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4201
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4273
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21868
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4116
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4177
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10044
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4104
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20056
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6265
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6441
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6349
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8058
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18939
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6504
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122579
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130250
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130526
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68532
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130786
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129707
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131055
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112822
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123152
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77759
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131035
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131279
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64565
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64537
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122497
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77769
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130369
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122122
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69113
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131771
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130649
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64646
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130344
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64212
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131172
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113235
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68762
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122536
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64411
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64041
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122126
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18939
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10044
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5524
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1256
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2861
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8373
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6349
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8265
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6228
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23004
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6265
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88830
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154735
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155032
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%199625
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118125
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89094
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200487
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88875
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88920
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149297
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119209
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201796
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201670
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175895
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130427
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175062
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201962
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89145
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10044
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4150
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13023
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175062
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130427
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175895
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154735
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190468
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201796
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189492
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189366
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%199625
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201670
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118125
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149297
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155032
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119209
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188055
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201962
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200487
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10044
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18939
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1995
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75647
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6300
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8058
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89145
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76606
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77471
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70880
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6441
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6387
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6504
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8265
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6265
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6327
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70508
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6539
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70219
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6559
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6526
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6349
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70770
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70874
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4150
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70571
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78114
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88920
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88875
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70458
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%668
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3241
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6437
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78312
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6228
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107792
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189366
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150666
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108530
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119587
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156279
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100590
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150514
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107951
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188055
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171140
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107846
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151061
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190468
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189492
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10044
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4150
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1238
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13023
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201670
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154735
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199625
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189366
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200487
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188055
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175062
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201796
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155032
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119209
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190468
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171140
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201962
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149297
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189492
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118125
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175895
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1995
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9148
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23347
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130526
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197208
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%197896
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129707
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130369
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133140
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132985
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197157
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150662
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131055
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132152
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132610
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150575
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150684
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131172
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131279
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132876
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132123
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131035
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132690
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132803
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197760
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150776
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133015
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131771
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132368
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185379
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132988
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130786
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196688
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130649
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10044
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201962
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171140
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201796
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154735
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149297
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190468
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189492
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175062
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188055
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201670
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200487
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175895
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155032
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119209
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118125
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199625
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189366
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4150
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23347
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47698
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10044
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6483
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179871
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185379
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154835
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181631
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132803
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181904
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132985
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174925
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156941
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150776
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182623
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173374
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180755
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132690
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173782
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150684
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155842
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150575
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181348
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173279
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132876
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150662
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182500
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173353
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175274
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175365
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156153
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18939
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47698
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10044
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14707
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16646
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18939
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3136
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2861
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88830
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75647
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175062
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89094
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119209
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175895
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77471
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88920
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88875
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130427
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155032
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89145
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154735
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78312
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118125
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78114
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4150
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9148
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149297
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18939
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201670
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130427
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155032
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88875
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201962
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201796
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149297
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88920
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119209
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200487
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118125
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89094
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154735
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175062
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89145
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88830
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4150
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199625
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175895
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10044
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132988
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132152
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130786
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133015
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122122
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122579
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131279
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130369
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197896
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130649
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122536
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131771
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132123
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130526
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131055
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132368
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197157
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150575
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197127
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185379
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150684
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132610
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150662
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131172
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197208
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123152
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133140
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122497
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196688
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129707
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122126
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197760
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131035
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10044
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130344
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150776
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130250
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47698
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16592
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10834
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100590
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175274
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107846
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108530
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119587
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150666
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174925
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107792
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171140
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107951
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175365
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156279
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150514
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151061
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18939
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10044
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3930
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2918
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8344
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8373
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199625
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118125
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154735
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201796
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175895
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119209
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88920
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88875
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%201962
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200487
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155032
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89145
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88830
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89094
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149297
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201670
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130427
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175062
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75647
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4150
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10044
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47827
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18939
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23082
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17255
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70880
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6265
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6504
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23111
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23004
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6526
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8265
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6559
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70770
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6228
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70874
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6300
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6387
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70219
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6441
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17475
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70571
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8058
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6349
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6327
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6539
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70508
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70458
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18939
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10044
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17640
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4150
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9148
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64411
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68762
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64212
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43160
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64537
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47336
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47231
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47218
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47041
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42858
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64041
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113235
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47425
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112822
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48095
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42669
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42659
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47718
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42585
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64565
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77759
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77769
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64646
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42707
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45212
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68532
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48047
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47406
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5371
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10834
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17640
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3930
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16646
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4285
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14580
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47827
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6483
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6441
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75647
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6327
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89145
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70508
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6539
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77471
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78312
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6504
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6349
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78114
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70874
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70571
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6265
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10044
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201796
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155032
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189366
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171140
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201670
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189492
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149297
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190468
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200487
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154735
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150514
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201962
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151061
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150666
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18939
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188055
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14580
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2861
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47698
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47827
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4150
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199625
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6664
32AlquamosRena +360%23347
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10044
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9148
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6483
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2918
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%668
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13023
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17640
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8344
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14707
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
32AlquamosImp10%6437
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88920
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6265
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77471
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6441
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6504
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88875
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70508
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6526
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70770
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6327
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6349
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89145
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8265
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70874
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70571
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6539
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78114
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75647
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78312
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6387
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4150
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2861
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14580
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10044
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70458
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6559
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6300
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18939
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76606
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155032
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75647
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175062
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89145
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149297
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175895
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154735
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88875
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130427
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119209
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88920
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201962
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201670
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200487
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18939
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201796
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199625
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4150
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14580
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118125
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88830
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2861
32Death CentDevils Key10%47827
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14707
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%668
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6437
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201670
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154735
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201962
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155032
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201796
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190468
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189366
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171140
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119209
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149297
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200487
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175062
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175895
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189492
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118125
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199625
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14580
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2861
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10044
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18939
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4150
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188055
32Death RideDevils Key50%47827
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47698
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6664
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9148
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6483
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17640
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23347
32Death RideImp20%6437
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13023
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1995
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%668
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14707
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155032
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201670
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149297
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189492
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189366
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119209
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201796
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190468
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175895
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175062
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154735
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201962
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171140
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200487
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14580
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10044
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188055
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4150
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18939
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118125
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6664
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199625
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9148
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2861
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13023
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6483
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14707
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%668
32Giant OgreRena +310%23347
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47827
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8265
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19941
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6526
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23111
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20056
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18939
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6349
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6441
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6539
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23004
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6265
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154735
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175895
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149297
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189492
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201670
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200487
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201962
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189366
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119209
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190468
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155032
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175062
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171140
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118125
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14580
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201796
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9148
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47827
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188055
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4150
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18939
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199625
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10044
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47698
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88875
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78312
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77471
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119209
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130427
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155032
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88920
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78114
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75647
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154735
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149297
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175895
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175062
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118125
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89145
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2861
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14580
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88830
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13023
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9148
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119209
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89145
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200487
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175895
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201962
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149297
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201796
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154735
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130427
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155032
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201670
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175062
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88920
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88875
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14580
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18939
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4150
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47698
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88830
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2861
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199625
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89094
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118125
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6483
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47827
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%668
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10044
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6664
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23347
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17640
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1625
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9148
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75647
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130427
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89145
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77471
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70874
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78114
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88920
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70508
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70571
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70770
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78312
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88875
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175895
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175062
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14580
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2861
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70458
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17640
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9148
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70219
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175062
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75647
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201670
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201962
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88875
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130427
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175895
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149297
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201796
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200487
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154735
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119209
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155032
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89145
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88920
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199625
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14580
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2861
32TantalosDevils Key20%47827
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118125
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10044
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18939
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17640
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%668
32TantalosRena +310%23347
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6483
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89094
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88830
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4150
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3904
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4116
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4273
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4177
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4176
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4104
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4201
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21868
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%943
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4201
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4116
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4273
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3904
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4104
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23347
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants346011%4273
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor342611%4177
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots340711%4176
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor340111%4201
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask336611%4116
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm335511%4104
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade334411%21868
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants333711%3904
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1150%17640
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71060%988
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7900%943
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye860%47698
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key840%47827
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel630%13023
AidaBloody OrcImp430%6437
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5430%9148
AidaBloody OrcRena +3420%23347
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless360%18939
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos270%14580
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul260%10044
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation260%668
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7240%26
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14707
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life230%4150
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%3904
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4273
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4201
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4176
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4104
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47698
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17640
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13023
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130427
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119209
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88830
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89094
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155032
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88920
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154735
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78114
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75647
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175062
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118125
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78312
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%175895
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88875
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77471
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149297
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89145
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47827
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6664
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47698
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6483
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23347
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9148
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14580
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3241
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1625
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1824
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10044
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3136
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1029
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4150
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17640
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18939
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14707
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13023
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201962
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119209
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201796
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175895
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190468
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155032
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200487
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171140
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201670
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118125
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188055
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154735
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149297
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175062
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189492
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189366
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199625
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47827
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47698
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6664
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6483
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9148
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23347
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3136
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3241
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18939
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1995
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1625
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17640
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14580
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1824
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4150
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10044
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14707
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13023
AidaDeath RideImp220%6437
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190468
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%201670
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80086%189366
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171140
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%150666
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189492
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188055
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%201796
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119587
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151061
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156279
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150514
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200487
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%201962
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%199625
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47827
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47698
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8344
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8373
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23347
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9148
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2918
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17640
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14580
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18939
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4150
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13023
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1238
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10044
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1995
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6664
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14707
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6483
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6437
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150514
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201796
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151061
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189492
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201670
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188055
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150666
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200487
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154735
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155032
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201962
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171140
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190468
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119587
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199625
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189366
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47698
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47827
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6483
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6664
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23347
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2918
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8344
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8373
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9148
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1625
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10044
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4150
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18939
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1995
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14580
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1238
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14707
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17640
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13023
AidaForest OrcImp110%6437
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37309
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64411
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42585
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30285
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127295
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129252
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70508
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6327
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70880
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6387
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6559
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70571
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6228
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70219
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70770
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78114
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6504
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77471
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75647
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6300
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23111
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76606
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70458
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6265
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78312
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70874
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6441
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6539
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6526
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8058
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6349
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8265
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47698
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3136
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47827
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3241
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%943
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%988
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9148
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17640
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14580
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4150
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10044
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23347
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13023
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18939
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14707
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6228
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8265
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4104
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4201
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4273
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4176
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21868
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4116
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4177
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4104
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%988
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%943
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2861
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17640
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47698
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13023
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14580
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47827
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18939
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4150
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10044
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6437
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4176
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4201
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21868
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4177
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4273
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4176
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4104
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4116
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3904
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6437
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47698
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14707
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%988
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197896
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants652275%70880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves651855%78312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots651635%75647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor651215%175895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots649725%70874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm649675%89145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves649315%70770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction649135%88875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow649105%78114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649075%70458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter648925%88920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves648645%70571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm647865%89094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots647485%175062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask647395%70508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm646675%76606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor646355%130427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves645805%70219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants645645%77471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots645515%88830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33040%47827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32600%47698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624700%3241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623820%3136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17230%17640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516540%9148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315170%23347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12450%13023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08210%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8080%4150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7980%1824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7700%1029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6140%6437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4555%6539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4535%8265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4404%6559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4224%70770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4224%6265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4164%6526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4144%23111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4114%6387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4084%6327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4084%70571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4084%6228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4064%17255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4054%19941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4044%6504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4044%6441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4034%70874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4014%6300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4004%20056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3934%23082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3924%6349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3884%17475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3854%23004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3794%70458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3654%8058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye270%47698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18939
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14707
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%155032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182623
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150684
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%175895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%189492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%201670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%201962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%190468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%199625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%200487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%189366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%201796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3136
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89145
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88830
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70571
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70880
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70458
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70508
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78312
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70874
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4201
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4176
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3904
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4104
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4177
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%132988
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130250
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185379
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150575
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131172
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197157
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130526
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132123
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150684
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123152
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%197896
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131279
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132368
51Captain GrLight Saber732%131035
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130369
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%197760
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131055
51Captain GrSerpent Shield712%132152
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132610
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122126
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130344
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122122
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122536
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%196688
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130649
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197208
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves652%122497
51Captain GrPlate Boots652%130786
51Captain GrLegendary Sword642%133015
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%129707
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122579
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133140
51Captain GrLegendary Shield602%150662
51Captain GrPlate Helm582%197127
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150776
51Captain GrTower Shield562%131771
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16592
51Captain GrRena +380%23347
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47698
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10044
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13023
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47827
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14580
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16646
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14707
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16643
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2841
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18939
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
51Captain GrImp10%6437
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10834
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47041
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1261%47718
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1210%47425
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47240
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46959
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47231
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48095
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50705
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1110%47218
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36115
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47336
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37958
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50109
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1040%50293
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45212
51Cursed LicWind Helm1030%48047
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42659
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37309
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42585
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37094
51Cursed LicArquebus1000%50536
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42669
51Cursed LicScale Gloves990%37410
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42858
51Cursed LicFalcon970%38127
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47406
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56072
51Cursed LicScale Helm960%42707
51Cursed LicGladius900%50720
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37129
51Cursed LicElven Shield870%36411
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43160
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17640
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6301
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7011
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47827
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47698
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7249
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14580
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1645
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6437
51Cursed LicRena +310%23347
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14707
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4285
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18939
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13023
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64212
51GrizzlyBerdysh1083%122579
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1053%129707
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1033%64537
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131771
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122126
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64411
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield983%77769
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130526
51GrizzlyBrass Pants973%77759
51GrizzlySword of Salamander963%64646
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112822
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68762
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131035
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122536
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%130786
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64565
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69113
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131055
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123152
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130649
51GrizzlySphinx Pants853%68532
51GrizzlySpirit Helm833%131172
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131279
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122497
51GrizzlyBlade812%113235
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122122
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130369
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64041
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130250
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130344
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5524
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5371
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47827
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18939
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4567
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13023
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47698
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16646
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10834
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17640
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1256
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6301
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23347
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14707
51GrizzlyImp10%6437
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4285
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%29992
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1083%30415
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30446
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1063%30722
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30247
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48336
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48018
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47929
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30284
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29189
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56072
51Hideous RaBow1003%30549
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30148
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff993%48152
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39150
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38447
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30285
51Hideous RaSkull Shield973%38761
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30122
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30285
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38327
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29346
51Hideous RaVine Pants953%30590
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38806
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48113
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves912%30227
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29243
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39562
51Hideous RaTomahawk912%48309
51Hideous RaKatana902%38205
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30222
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29869
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30507
51Hideous RaElven Bow862%38553
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38294
51Hideous RaPad Pants822%30681
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38951
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47827
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7249
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6301
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47698
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14580
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17640
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14707
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13023
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10834
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23347
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1273%30549
51Polluted BSmall Shield1253%32916
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29346
51Polluted BShort Bow1213%129252
51Polluted BRapier1203%29189
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29869
51Polluted BPad Helm1193%22022
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30590
51Polluted BHand Axe1183%30982
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26165
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32936
51Polluted BKris1173%25927
51Polluted BSkull Staff1163%25842
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32669
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30766
51Polluted BVine Helm1123%26154
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30681
51Polluted BPad Armor1103%30222
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29243
51Polluted BLeather Pants1083%30722
51Polluted BBuckler1083%25846
51Polluted BVine Gloves1063%30780
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%29992
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30415
51Polluted BMorning Star1053%30284
51Polluted BKite Shield1043%30285
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30122
51Polluted BMace1023%21752
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22004
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30803
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30507
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30908
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30446
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30148
51Polluted BLeather Boots892%22108
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7249
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7011
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47698
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47827
51Polluted BRena +350%23347
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17640
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14580
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13023
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14707
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6301
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18561%129252
51SpiderSmall Axe18221%127295
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51SpiderDevils Key70%47827
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47698
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7249
51SpiderRena +350%23347
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1787
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6301
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14707
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13023
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30803
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30982
51Strange RaVine Gloves41210%30780
51Strange RaCrossbow40710%30908
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32916
51Strange RaShort Bow39310%129252
51Strange RaSmall Axe38710%127295
51Strange RaPad Gloves38510%32936
51Strange RaShort Sword3739%32669
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3579%30766
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47698
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7011
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47827
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6301
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7249
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17640
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1787
51Strange RaRena +330%23347
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13023
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14707
51Strange RaImp10%6437
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10834
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47240
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69113
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112822
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45212
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1133%64411
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47406
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47041
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42707
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47425
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68532
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1083%68762
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47231
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64212
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1063%46959
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1053%64646
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48095
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77759
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42858
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64537
51Totem GoleBattle Axe983%47218
51Totem GoleWind Pants983%47336
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64041
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48047
51Totem GolePlate Shield923%42669
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42659
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42585
51Totem GoleBlade882%113235
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves882%47718
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow872%64565
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43160
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77769
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47827
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6301
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18939
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1645
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4285
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16646
51Totem GoleRena +340%23347
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5371
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1256
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5524
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17640
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47698
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14707
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10834
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13023
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14580
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30285
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50293
51WerewolfKatana1063%38205
51WerewolfScale Gloves1063%37410
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37129
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39150
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1053%48152
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48336
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50536
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30507
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1003%30415
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50705
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37309
51WerewolfSilk Boots973%38806
51WerewolfSilk Gloves953%30227
51WerewolfSilk Helm943%38327
51WerewolfHalberd933%56072
51WerewolfGladius923%50720
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48018
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50109
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38951
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30284
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48309
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36115
51WerewolfSpear852%37958
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38553
51WerewolfFalcon842%38127
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38447
51WerewolfBronze Armor832%47929
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38294
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe812%30446
51WerewolfDouble Axe782%30247
51WerewolfFlail772%37094
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36411
51WerewolfSilk Pants762%48113
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38761
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39562
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6301
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7249
51WerewolfRena +360%23347
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47698
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17640
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47827
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13023
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14580
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6437
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10834
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14707
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6301
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18939
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4150
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10044
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14580
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29869
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129252
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64646
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45212
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64041
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130526
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197208
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132610
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131055
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130786
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130649
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132123
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122497
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197896
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133015
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130369
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132368
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131172
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130250
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122536
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132988
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129707
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122122
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112822
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196688
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133140
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197157
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122579
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131279
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185379
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122126
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131035
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47827
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16643
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16592
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16646
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17640
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23347
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4567
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13023
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14707
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2841
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10044
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6437
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899