We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 41

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
RaroDK71
GuachaElf80
SatiroDW81
CHURISMG251
DeanWBK259
FutureDLDW185
IFarmMG135
KitanaElf168
ScorpiuDK164
MileenaElf163
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30811
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30799
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32694
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31008
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129319
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30943
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32968
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127386
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95868%32954
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48334
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7029
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48214
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23575
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10941
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6333
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14855
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17936
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13259
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6555
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30943
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32954
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30799
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32968
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31008
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127386
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52144%25889
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25890
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129319
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32694
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51573%30811
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25965
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48334
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48214
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7029
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23575
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6333
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10941
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13259
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14855
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6555
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135238%4016
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48280
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50398
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30366
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38857
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50823
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37171
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39256
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36192
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30537
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30328
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38196
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50220
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48450
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30329
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38423
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30355
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36491
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38042
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37219
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48132
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48236
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50674
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48448
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38312
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38665
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39658
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38406
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37505
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37401
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30507
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56217
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50843
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48055
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30601
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38907
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39054
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38538
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48334
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48214
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13259
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7029
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10941
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6333
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14855
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23575
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17936
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%886
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2625100%4016
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1890233%57735
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29927
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30354
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30229
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30190
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30070
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31008
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26197
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30741
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25890
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30657
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26203
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29297
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21779
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25965
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30811
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30943
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32954
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127386
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129319
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30774
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30799
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32694
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29240
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25889
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48214
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48334
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7029
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23575
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6333
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10941
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14733
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14855
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17936
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13259
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6555
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42760
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64523
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64356
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47433
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47499
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37219
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47318
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43243
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30229
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38406
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30774
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30329
LorenciaGiantRapier48012%29240
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30601
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30354
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25965
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26203
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39256
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38312
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47752%38665
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38423
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25889
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30190
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30537
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29297
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30366
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30328
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30657
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26197
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39054
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30507
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38907
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30355
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38538
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25890
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39658
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38857
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29927
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30070
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21779
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30741
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48214
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48334
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7029
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6333
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23575
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14733
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14855
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17936
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13259
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6555
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6333
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30774
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129319
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26197
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127386
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31008
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30741
LorenciaHoundMace40823%21779
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32954
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30811
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25889
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30943
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32968
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29240
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26203
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29297
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32694
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25890
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30657
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30799
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48334
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48214
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6333
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23575
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10941
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17936
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14855
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13259
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6555
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30741
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30070
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30799
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30657
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25889
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30328
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26203
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29927
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31008
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32968
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32694
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30601
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32954
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29240
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30329
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30229
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30355
LorenciaLichKris19392%25965
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30943
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30507
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30811
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25890
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30354
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29297
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30366
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30774
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30190
LorenciaLichMace18692%21779
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48334
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7029
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48214
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6333
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23575
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14733
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14855
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17936
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13259
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6555
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38538
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30366
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39256
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30774
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38423
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48132
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48448
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38665
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30507
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30657
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30537
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48236
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30741
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30601
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48450
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30329
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29927
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30328
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29297
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30190
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30354
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48280
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30070
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38857
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30355
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30229
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48055
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56217
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39658
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29240
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38907
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39054
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38406
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38312
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48214
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48334
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7029
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23575
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6333
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14733
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10941
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%886
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14855
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17936
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13259
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6555
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481525%129319
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420825%127386
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7029
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48334
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48214
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23575
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6333
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14855
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13259
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17936
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6555
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221433%19161
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123826
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64886
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132179
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124431
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69295
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123570
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132432
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114004
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132567
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132640
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64868
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64984
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64356
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64759
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69610
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78494
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64523
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133059
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131854
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113578
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131131
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123883
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131673
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123529
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132042
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131739
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131668
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124025
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132390
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69050
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78521
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5408
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48334
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48214
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5559
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16789
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23575
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4329
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4627
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6333
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19161
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10941
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1265
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14733
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2863
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17936
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14855
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13259
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6555
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50843
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38196
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45295
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36491
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48236
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48132
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42939
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42782
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42729
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42760
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56217
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37219
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48280
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42664
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43243
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36192
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48448
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37505
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47802
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38042
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50220
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50398
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39658
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50674
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48055
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50823
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37401
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48129
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7029
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48214
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48334
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4329
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23575
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10941
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6333
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14733
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19161
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%886
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14855
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17936
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13259
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6555
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow217903%132640
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer217743%123529
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots217693%132179
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217613%131739
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217603%152366
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217413%134126
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217163%152330
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216673%123570
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield216593%133059
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216573%152445
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216563%200010
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216533%134647
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216473%132567
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216273%152584
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves215923%132042
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor215913%124431
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves215813%123826
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear215773%131854
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind215653%131131
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves215643%134042
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215533%198757
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215493%131668
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215383%124025
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215023%199160
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic214983%187182
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor214953%134793
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask214813%199797
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor214813%123883
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword214793%134643
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214443%199168
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214413%131673
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214233%132390
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214143%199214
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214113%132432
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield213893%133633
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots213753%133585
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319440%16840
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18940%48214
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18820%48334
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318680%16769
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614170%16789
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39840%4627
DungeonDark KnighRena +39270%23575
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29200%9832
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17936
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5070%19161
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4990%2863
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4880%14733
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10941
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4710%13259
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3777
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10146
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3950%14855
DungeonDark KnighImp2510%6555
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64868
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47318
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64984
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42729
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48168
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47802
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42782
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38196
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37505
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47433
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42664
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47109
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64356
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37401
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64886
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47323
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43243
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47060
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38042
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36192
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45295
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64759
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36491
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48129
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37219
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47485
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64523
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47499
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42760
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47292
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37171
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42939
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48214
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48334
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5408
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16789
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7029
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23575
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4329
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6333
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10941
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14733
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19161
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17936
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13259
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14855
DungeonGhostImp40%6555
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14733
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5559
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48334
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5408
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9832
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48214
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159033
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2919
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%886
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1265
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10941
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3777
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134643
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184662
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134032
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133951
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16789
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152584
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47318
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64984
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124025
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123826
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47485
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64886
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64868
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47292
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64759
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47433
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123529
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48129
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124431
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78494
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78521
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47109
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64523
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47060
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69610
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123883
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69050
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114004
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45295
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47323
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123570
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113578
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5559
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48334
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48214
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5408
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16789
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23575
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6333
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4329
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17936
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13259
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1265
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10941
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19161
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14733
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14855
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6555
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123570
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47499
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47292
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64356
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132432
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113578
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47318
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114004
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124431
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123883
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64868
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132640
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64984
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69610
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47109
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47433
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47485
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64523
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124025
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133059
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132567
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69295
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132390
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123529
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123826
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47323
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64759
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78494
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69050
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78521
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47060
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5559
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5408
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48334
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48214
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16789
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4329
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23575
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4627
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6333
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10941
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14733
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2863
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19161
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1265
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14855
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17936
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13259
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6555
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39054
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39658
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48055
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30329
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38196
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43243
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50220
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37171
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39256
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48448
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50843
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38312
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38406
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37505
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37401
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37219
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30366
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48236
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48132
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50398
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50823
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56217
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38538
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38423
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48450
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38665
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50674
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38907
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36192
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30328
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42760
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38042
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38857
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48280
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48334
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7029
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48214
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6333
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4329
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%886
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10941
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23575
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19161
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14733
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17936
DungeonLarvaImp80%6555
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14855
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13259
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132390
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132567
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64759
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64523
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123826
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113578
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132432
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64984
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78494
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131673
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133059
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64868
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132640
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123883
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123570
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131131
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69610
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132042
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69050
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114004
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131854
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131668
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123529
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64886
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132179
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78521
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124431
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69295
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124025
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131739
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64356
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5559
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48214
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122253%124025
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121563%131673
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121493%134126
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121063%78494
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120603%131668
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120523%134042
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120523%133585
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120463%132640
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120253%199168
DungeonPoison BulBlade120243%114004
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120173%132567
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120083%123529
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120043%199160
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120003%132179
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119793%199214
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119733%132042
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119723%131739
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119713%134643
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119613%113578
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119593%133059
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119473%123883
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119303%123570
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119233%200010
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119223%132390
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119103%124431
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118933%131854
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118733%199797
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118443%78521
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118393%134793
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118383%131131
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118353%134647
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118013%123826
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117983%132432
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117833%133633
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116723%198757
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310690%16769
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310520%16840
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48334
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9960%48214
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67770%16789
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4627
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4329
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23575
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3270%17936
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2863
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10146
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2460%14733
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2370%13259
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2270%19161
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14855
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6555
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38907
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30507
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30741
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38665
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48055
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30355
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30328
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30070
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48450
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30657
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29240
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38312
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30329
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30354
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38538
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39256
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39658
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39054
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38406
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30537
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48280
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30229
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56217
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29297
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48236
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30774
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38857
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48132
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38423
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30601
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29927
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30366
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48214
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48334
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23575
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6333
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10941
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%886
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14733
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14855
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13259
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17936
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6555
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%64984
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42729
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47499
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38042
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42782
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47323
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43243
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47060
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48168
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47292
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48129
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42939
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47433
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47318
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64523
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64759
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47485
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64868
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64886
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69295
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69050
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42760
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42664
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45295
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38196
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69610
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47109
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47802
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5408
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5559
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48214
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48334
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6333
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16789
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4329
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23575
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10941
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14733
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17936
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19161
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13259
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14855
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6555
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127386
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129319
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114004
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133059
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134647
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132567
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69050
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69610
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134042
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124431
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123826
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134643
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113578
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131854
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132179
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131673
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78494
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132640
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123883
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131739
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134793
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124025
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132390
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132042
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69295
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131131
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131668
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132432
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123529
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78521
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123570
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5559
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48214
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48334
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16789
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5408
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4627
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4329
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23575
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1265
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10941
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19161
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6333
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2863
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14733
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14855
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13259
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6555
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17936
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95613%42782
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37505
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48280
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94593%37401
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42939
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48236
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36491
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38857
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94143%50823
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42760
DeviasAssassinFalcon93993%38196
DeviasAssassinGladius93933%50843
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93933%38423
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93793%37219
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93543%43243
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37171
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93233%39256
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93203%39054
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93133%42729
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38538
DeviasAssassinArquebus93053%50674
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93053%48132
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92973%38665
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48450
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92883%38907
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56217
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48055
DeviasAssassinSpear92653%38042
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48448
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92533%50398
DeviasAssassinKatana92223%38312
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92093%38406
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42664
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91343%39658
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91293%50220
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36192
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14855
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48214
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48334
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7029
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23575
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4329
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10941
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6333
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%886
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19161
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14733
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17936
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13259
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6555
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30366
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1894933%57735
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47485
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128333%42939
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128043%43243
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47433
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127763%64886
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127723%47109
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127623%47499
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127503%42664
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64759
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64868
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127423%47323
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127353%69610
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127123%45295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127073%64356
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127043%47318
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126843%48168
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126753%64984
DeviasElite YetiBlade126483%114004
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126453%69050
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126053%47292
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125953%48129
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125733%47802
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125563%69295
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125363%78521
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125343%113578
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42729
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78494
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124633%64523
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124323%47060
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42760
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124023%42782
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14855
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5559
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48334
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5408
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48214
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16789
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10941
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4329
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23575
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6333
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19161
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14733
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17936
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13259
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6555
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127386
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42760
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47060
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64356
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47433
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6333
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78813%48448
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39256
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78253%48280
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78193%38538
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78133%48450
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77963%39054
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77953%30537
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77923%37505
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77903%30328
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77893%30507
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38423
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77713%30601
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77693%38665
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77553%38406
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38312
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50823
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77203%30355
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77023%48236
DeviasHommerdSpear76993%38042
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39658
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30329
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50843
DeviasHommerdArquebus76873%50674
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50220
DeviasHommerdFlail76773%37171
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76773%48132
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30366
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76673%38907
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76663%36192
DeviasHommerdFalcon76383%38196
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76263%48055
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37219
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56217
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76193%38857
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76183%37401
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50398
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75913%36491
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14855
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48334
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48214
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7029
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23575
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6333
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10941
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14733
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%886
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17936
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13259
DeviasHommerdImp610%6555
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36643%37401
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36443%30190
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36123%39054
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38857
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35963%38538
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35903%38312
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35843%39256
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35833%38406
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30366
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50843
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35533%30070
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36192
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35403%37171
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35323%37505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50823
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30537
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35303%48450
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35283%30229
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35242%48448
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35232%38423
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35232%30507
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30328
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35112%48236
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39658
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30601
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35042%50398
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34992%48055
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34952%48132
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34952%30355
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34882%38665
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36491
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34752%48280
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34702%50220
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37219
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34652%30329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34652%38907
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30354
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34122%50674
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34012%56217
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14855
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48214
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48334
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7029
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23575
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6333
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10941
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage870%886
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14733
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13259
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6555
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14733
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48214
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4329
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7029
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48334
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48280
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10941
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2919
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2863
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152584
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16789
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131854
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127386
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29927
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30537
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127386
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129319
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227833%19161
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48450
DeviasWormArquebus154597%50674
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48448
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48055
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48132
DeviasWormGladius153587%50843
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50220
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50398
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48280
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56217
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48236
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50823
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38665
DeviasWormKatana23971%38312
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38907
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39658
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38857
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38423
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38538
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39256
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39054
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38406
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30328
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29927
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30537
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30601
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30354
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30329
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30366
DeviasWormRapier11761%29240
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29297
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30229
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30507
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30355
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30070
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30190
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14855
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7029
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48214
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48334
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23575
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6333
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14733
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10941
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%886
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17936
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13259
DeviasWormImp390%6555
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128104%47323
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48129
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127794%47060
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126784%47499
DeviasYetiWind Pants126574%47433
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126464%47485
DeviasYetiScale Armor126184%48168
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47109
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47292
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125673%47802
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47318
DeviasYetiBone Pants102453%50823
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50674
DeviasYetiHalberd101583%56217
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38042
DeviasYetiWind Boots101363%45295
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37401
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50843
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37171
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100733%42729
DeviasYetiScale Boots100713%37219
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100593%36192
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37505
DeviasYetiFalcon100523%38196
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36491
DeviasYetiElven Axe100463%42939
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100373%42664
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100233%42760
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100123%50398
DeviasYetiScale Pants99943%43243
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42782
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99493%50220
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14855
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48214
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48334
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7029
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23575
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4329
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6333
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17936
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10941
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14733
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19161
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6555
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38907
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38406
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30601
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15002%30366
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14892%30507
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30657
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39256
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38665
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25889
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30229
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26203
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30741
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30354
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30190
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30537
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29297
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30329
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29927
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26197
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39054
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38857
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38423
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30774
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30328
NoriaAgonMace14152%21779
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29240
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25890
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38312
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38538
NoriaAgonKris14072%25965
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30070
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30355
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48214
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7029
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48334
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23575
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6333
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14733
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13259
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17936
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14855
NoriaAgonImp60%6555
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30741
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29297
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29927
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29240
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30657
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31008
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25889
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32954
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129319
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32694
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25965
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30811
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30943
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30799
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26197
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127386
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25890
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26203
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48214
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48334
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7029
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23575
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10941
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14733
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6333
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17936
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14855
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13259
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6555
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32968
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129319
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30943
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127386
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32954
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30799
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31008
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30811
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32694
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48214
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48334
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23575
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10941
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17936
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6333
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6555
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13259
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1988434%57735
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25965
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32968
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30943
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30811
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30774
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26203
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30657
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21779
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32954
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129319
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26197
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127386
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32694
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30741
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31008
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30799
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25890
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25889
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48214
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48334
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23575
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6333
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10941
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14855
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13259
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6555
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17936
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39054
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39256
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38857
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30366
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30601
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38907
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30329
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30507
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30355
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30328
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30537
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30811
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30190
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30741
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25890
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31008
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30657
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30943
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30229
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30774
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30354
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25965
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26203
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29297
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30799
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30070
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25889
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29240
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29927
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26197
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21779
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48214
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48334
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23575
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6333
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14733
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17936
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13259
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14855
NoriaForest MonImp20%6555
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42664
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64868
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64984
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36192
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38196
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42782
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37505
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47060
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48129
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43243
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129319
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127386
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32968
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32954
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32694
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48334
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6333
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7029
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48214
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23575
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14855
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10941
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17936
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13259
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6333
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30190
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30355
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32968
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30537
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26197
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30799
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29240
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31008
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30601
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29927
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21779
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129319
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25890
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25965
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30229
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30070
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30354
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26203
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32694
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30507
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30811
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30774
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30741
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29297
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30943
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30657
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32954
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25889
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48334
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48214
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23575
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10941
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14733
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6333
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14855
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17936
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6555
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13259
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39256
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30355
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129319
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124812%127386
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7029
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48214
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48334
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23575
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6333
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17936
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13259
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14855
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6555
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48236
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30537
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38907
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30601
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38665
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30355
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38857
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39054
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38538
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38406
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48450
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48055
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48448
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48132
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39658
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30366
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38312
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48280
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30507
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38423
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39256
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30328
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30329
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30070
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29297
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29927
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30774
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30229
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30354
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30657
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29240
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30190
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30741
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21779
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48334
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7029
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48214
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6333
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23575
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14733
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10941
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%886
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14855
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13259
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17936
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6555
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231534%19161
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14733
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48214
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48334
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122491
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16769
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2987
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16840
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2919
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10941
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2762
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1418
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3777
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1392
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1277
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1367
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102037
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8548
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9286
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110061
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154251
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots319463%158179
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants318263%184028
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe318253%200010
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor317643%134793
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow317133%152584
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants317123%133827
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear316983%199214
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff316903%159033
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants316723%184662
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic316483%187182
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask315793%199797
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind315613%134647
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter315403%183655
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield315333%152445
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade315173%152366
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water315173%198757
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield315133%133633
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves315093%134050
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword315033%156868
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves314843%157930
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe314603%181872
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor314473%152330
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield314443%183361
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability314283%133951
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm314263%184581
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves314093%134042
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm314033%199160
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots313933%199168
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants313733%134126
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots313733%182832
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm313503%134032
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword313313%134643
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots310143%133585
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325730%16769
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25310%48334
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25110%48214
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325050%16840
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619300%16789
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413170%5332
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212920%9832
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312730%23575
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12580%10941
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9860%17936
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7620%13259
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6730%2762
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6350%3777
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6320%14733
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6120%10146
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6040%19161
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5710%14855
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3530%6555
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131668
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124025
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198757
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131854
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152330
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132567
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123826
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131131
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132042
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134126
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199168
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134643
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187182
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199797
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132640
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199214
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123529
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131739
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123883
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152584
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200010
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134042
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152366
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123570
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199160
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132179
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124431
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152445
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132432
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133585
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131673
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133059
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48214
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48334
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134647
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134793
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132390
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff724543%159033
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask723003%199797
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722723%184028
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721893%183361
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter720303%183655
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719773%184581
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword719663%175420
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants719573%175874
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves719523%157930
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots719363%199168
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots719053%182832
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718863%184662
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow718463%175371
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves718233%177249
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717863%187182
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade717453%152366
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716803%152584
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716703%158179
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves716403%134050
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm716383%199160
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield716343%152445
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor716333%176954
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor716303%175288
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water716253%198757
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe716193%200010
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715843%152330
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714863%134032
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713903%177398
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability713423%133951
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712693%133827
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe712083%181872
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711663%199214
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword709053%156868
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358160%16840
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58010%48334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357900%16769
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57800%48214
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644200%16789
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429620%5332
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329480%23575
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29220%10941
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228630%9832
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21410%17936
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13259
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14960%14733
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14690%2762
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10146
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14450%3777
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14050%19161
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11950%14855
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8509
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8548
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6555
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183655
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184581
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%177249
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184662
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%184028
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109382
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%109264
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159588
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176954
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182832
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175874
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122491
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%177398
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%175371
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%175288
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%175420
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251195%183361
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250915%181872
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%110061
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109364
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%102037
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48334
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8509
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48214
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8548
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17936
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9286
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23575
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9832
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13259
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1392
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10941
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1277
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10146
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19161
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1418
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14855
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1367
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14733
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6555
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16789
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor414344%110061
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm414334%177398
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff413284%159033
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield413064%183361
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants412794%175874
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor412194%176954
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots412034%158179
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter411664%183655
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm411164%184581
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow410264%175371
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword410144%156868
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff410064%109364
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants409684%184028
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor409394%175288
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves408894%157930
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword408754%175420
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants408604%184662
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield408224%109264
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor408134%159588
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves408054%177249
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots407834%109382
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe407834%181872
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots407434%182832
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword373054%102037
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24380%48214
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424200%8509
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23920%48334
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423780%8548
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12300%10941
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212120%9832
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311810%23575
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511290%9286
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8860%17936
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6770%13259
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6400%1418
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14733
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6220%10146
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6190%19161
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6000%1367
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5870%1392
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5170%14855
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3660%6555
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16789
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39794%184028
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%134032
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39604%184662
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182832
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%183361
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39354%175420
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%157930
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%175288
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38914%109264
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%177398
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%158179
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38774%109364
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%175371
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110061
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181872
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38574%177249
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38464%184581
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175874
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%133951
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38204%159033
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176954
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133827
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156868
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109382
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37794%183655
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37633%134050
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36653%102037
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48214
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48334
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16840
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16769
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16789
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9832
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9286
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10941
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23575
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17936
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1418
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13259
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2762
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1392
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14733
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19161
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14855
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1367
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10146
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6555
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8509
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8548
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47109
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69295
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47318
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47433
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64356
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64759
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48168
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127386
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32694
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32954
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131673
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199214
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200010
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131739
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132042
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132179
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152445
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134032
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134126
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134793
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131854
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134643
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152584
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199797
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133059
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198757
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187182
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134050
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132432
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152330
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131668
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133827
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134647
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133951
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134042
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132390
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152366
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133585
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132567
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131131
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199168
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199160
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132640
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133633
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48214
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16840
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48334
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16769
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16789
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9832
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5332
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23575
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17936
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13259
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14733
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19161
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2762
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2863
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10146
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10941
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3777
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14855
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6555
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133585
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124431
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123883
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132042
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134643
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131854
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134793
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199160
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133059
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200010
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132432
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133633
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199214
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199797
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124025
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131131
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123826
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113578
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123570
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123529
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134647
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114004
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132567
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131739
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131668
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134126
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132179
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132640
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198757
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199168
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132390
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134042
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131673
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187182
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48334
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16840
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48214
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16769
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16789
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4627
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23575
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9832
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17936
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2863
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19161
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14733
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3777
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13259
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10146
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14855
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6555
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30601
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30741
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56217
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38665
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48280
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38907
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield10%48132
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133827
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176954
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268473%78521
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268273%132390
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268183%124431
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267333%64523
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267303%69610
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267003%131854
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266693%124025
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266533%131673
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266513%64759
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266173%69050
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265953%123883
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265883%64984
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265853%133059
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265663%132179
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265543%64868
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265453%132640
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265393%123826
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265283%132042
AtlansBahamutBlade264953%114004
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264793%131739
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264783%113578
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264733%78494
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264653%131668
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth264443%123570
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264373%64886
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263773%132432
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263773%69295
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263663%123529
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263193%132567
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263133%64356
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262623%131131
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20460%48334
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220030%5408
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19640%48214
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219620%5559
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615490%16789
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010850%6333
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310240%4627
AtlansBahamutRena +39610%23575
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19520%4329
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17936
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5570%10941
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19161
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2863
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4950%1265
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14733
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4810%13259
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14855
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6555
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64984
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47485
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38196
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42729
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36192
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110061
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177398
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154251
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159588
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175371
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153653
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109382
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122491
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175420
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177249
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%175288
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153743
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176954
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175874
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109264
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109364
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102037
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48214
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48334
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8509
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8548
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9286
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2987
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23575
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17936
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10941
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1277
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1392
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1367
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14733
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10146
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13259
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1418
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19161
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14855
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6555
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16789
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14733
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48214
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8509
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48334
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8548
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1901
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174083
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2919
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1598
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1045
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1341
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1122
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%950
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1636
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10941
AtlansHydraRena +310%23575
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205057
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193518
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193518
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109364
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102037
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192401
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122491
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159588
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192467
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110061
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154251
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191045
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174083
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109264
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153743
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153653
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109382
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8548
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48334
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48214
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8509
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17936
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23575
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13259
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2987
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9286
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1367
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19161
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1277
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1418
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1392
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4220
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10146
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6555
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14855
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14733
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6521
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6706
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122491
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109364
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110061
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177398
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102037
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%109382
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154251
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%153743
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109264
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%159588
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176954
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153653
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177249
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174083
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48214
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48334
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8509
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8548
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2987
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9286
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23575
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13259
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1392
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17936
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10146
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10941
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1418
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1277
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19161
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14733
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14855
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1367
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6521
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6706
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6555
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38423
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56217
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14855
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39054
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30070
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127386
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129319
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132179
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124431
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199160
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200010
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132042
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131668
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134643
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134793
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114004
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199214
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131673
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132390
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134647
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132640
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123529
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78494
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%199168
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124025
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123826
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199797
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133585
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113578
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134042
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78521
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%131131
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132432
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131739
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198757
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132567
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131854
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134126
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133633
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123883
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123570
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133059
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48214
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48334
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16840
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16769
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16789
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17936
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23575
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4627
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4329
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13259
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14855
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10146
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19161
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14733
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2863
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6555
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133633
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134647
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133585
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134643
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134793
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134126
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134042
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69610
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123883
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131131
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131673
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69295
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133059
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69050
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132390
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123570
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132640
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113578
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123826
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132042
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78521
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124431
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132179
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132567
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124025
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131739
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131854
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132432
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131668
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78494
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114004
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123529
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48334
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48214
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5559
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5408
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16789
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17936
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4329
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6333
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4627
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23575
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13259
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14733
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1265
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2863
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14855
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10941
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19161
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10146
AtlansVeparImp840%6555
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16840
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16769
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119915
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90252
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90189
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118830
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131768
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90377
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90444
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79540
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155925
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150075
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79288
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90171
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177577
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76841
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78597
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156304
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176736
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17936
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6706
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6521
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1045
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48334
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14733
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13259
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4220
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23575
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14855
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261565%192467
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261525%192401
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261495%205057
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261475%202785
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260465%191045
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260335%193518
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260315%204794
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260245%154251
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260035%153743
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259655%155925
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259605%204934
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259195%174083
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259015%119915
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258805%150075
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258395%156304
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258355%153653
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257935%203646
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257325%118830
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48214
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6706
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11210%48334
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510910%6521
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6350%17936
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23575
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2987
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55830%9286
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13259
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1636
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14733
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4220
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19161
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1598
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14855
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2460%10146
TarkanBloody wolImp2050%6555
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3304
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3194
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6583
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90189
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71742
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71995
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6579
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79288
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71393
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71995
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90252
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90444
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77736
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79540
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48214
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76841
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71653
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71716
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14855
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17936
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72039
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177577
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176736
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131768
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193518
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204934
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118830
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155925
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192401
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150075
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119915
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204794
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203646
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205057
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156304
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202785
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191045
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192467
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48334
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6521
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6706
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48214
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17936
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13259
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1901
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9286
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23575
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1845
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19161
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4220
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6555
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14855
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1341
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14733
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1636
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1598
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10146
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193518
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154251
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205057
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469007%192467
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153653
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204934
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202785
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122491
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204794
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192401
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174083
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191045
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203646
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465306%153743
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159588
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8548
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48334
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48214
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8509
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9286
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2987
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17936
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23575
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13259
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1277
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14733
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14855
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4220
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19161
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10146
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6555
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6706
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6521
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159033
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152366
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176736
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203646
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150075
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204934
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119915
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156304
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118830
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204794
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90171
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90444
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76841
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177577
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90189
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155925
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131768
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90252
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205057
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202785
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90377
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6706
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48334
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6521
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48214
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17936
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13259
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9286
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23575
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1901
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%950
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1122
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1598
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1341
TarkanTantalosImp150%6555
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4220
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14733
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19161
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1636
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14855
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10146
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1845
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1045
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14733
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1775
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48334
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6521
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6706
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48214
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1045
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%858
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2919
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1122
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%155925
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%156304
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174083
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%205057
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204934
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204794
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154251
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203646
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150075
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192401
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192467
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193518
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153743
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1896%153653
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14733
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19161
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%191045
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10146
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4220
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202785
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2919
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48334
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8509
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48214
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%679
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23575
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13259
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6521
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1636
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6706
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8548
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17936
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9286
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131673
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132640
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133633
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199168
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199214
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3661%134643
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132179
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134032
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131739
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152330
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134793
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134042
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%133951
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152366
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134647
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131131
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152445
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3531%199797
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3521%134050
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198757
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131668
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3511%132042
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132390
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%133827
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132432
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200010
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%134126
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132567
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152584
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133585
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131854
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%133059
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187182
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199160
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14733
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19161
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2919
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10146
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4220
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16840
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48214
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48334
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%679
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16769
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16789
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9832
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5332
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23575
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17936
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13259
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2762
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2863
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3777
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10941
9Blood SoldImp50%6555
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14855
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153653
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153743
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193518
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2090%155925
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%204934
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204794
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205057
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%150075
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156304
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154251
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174083
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192401
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119915
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192467
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203646
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14733
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2919
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191045
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10146
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118830
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19161
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202785
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6521
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6706
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4220
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%679
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48334
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9286
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48214
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1598
9Bloody wolRena +330%23575
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17936
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14855
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1636
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3194
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13259
9Bloody wolImp10%6555
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47060
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48129
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47499
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47292
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47323
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47485
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47802
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47318
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48168
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47433
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47109
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37171
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50398
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36491
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38196
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42664
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42760
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37505
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43243
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42782
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50674
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36192
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45295
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42939
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50823
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56217
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37219
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37401
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50220
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42729
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38042
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50843
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14733
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19161
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10146
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2919
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4220
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48214
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48334
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%679
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6333
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23575
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17936
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4329
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14855
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13259
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10941
9Cursed LicImp40%6555
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152584
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152366
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%157930
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%181872
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184581
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134050
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199168
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152445
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182832
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183655
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134126
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200010
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159033
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184028
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198757
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133633
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158179
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199214
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134032
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152330
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%156868
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187182
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134793
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133585
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134643
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199160
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133827
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199797
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133951
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134042
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%184662
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183361
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134647
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14733
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19161
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10146
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2919
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16769
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4220
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16840
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48214
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48334
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16789
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23575
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5332
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%679
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17936
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10941
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9832
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3777
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2762
9Cursed WizImp70%6555
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14855
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13259
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37219
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42664
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48129
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50823
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48450
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48236
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43243
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39658
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48280
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42782
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47802
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56217
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48168
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48055
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50398
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48132
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50220
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37401
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50674
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42760
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42729
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36491
9CyclopsGladius6641%50843
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38196
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42939
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45295
9CyclopsSpear6561%38042
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36192
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37505
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48448
9CyclopsFlail6311%37171
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19161
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14733
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2919
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10146
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4220
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7029
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48214
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48334
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%679
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4329
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6333
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10941
9CyclopsRena +3240%23575
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%886
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17936
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13259
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14855
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6555
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132179
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4970%131668
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4960%198757
9Dark KnighLight Saber4860%132390
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134643
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152330
9Dark KnighTower Shield4820%133059
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131131
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4790%123826
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132432
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123570
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4730%152366
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4710%199797
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123529
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133585
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131739
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4610%134793
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152584
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123883
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187182
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199168
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134647
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4500%152445
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132640
9Dark KnighBerdysh4480%124025
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199214
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131673
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131854
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132567
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200010
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134126
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4330%199160
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133633
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124431
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132042
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4190%134042
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14733
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19161
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10146
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2919
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48214
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4220
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16769
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48334
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16840
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%679
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16789
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4627
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23575
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9832
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10941
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17936
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2863
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13259
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3777
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14855
9Dark KnighImp50%6555
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%183655
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134126
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187182
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181872
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152330
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198757
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199160
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156868
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183361
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175874
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134050
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158179
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157930
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133827
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159033
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182832
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184028
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184662
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184581
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152445
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133585
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134032
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199214
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200010
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152584
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175371
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175420
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175288
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152366
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199168
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133633
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%133951
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199797
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14733
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19161
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10146
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2919
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4220
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48214
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16840
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16769
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48334
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16789
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%679
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9832
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23575
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17936
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5332
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10941
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14855
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3777
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13259
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2762
9Dark SkullImp20%6555
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152445
9Death CowBattle Scepter3540%183655
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%198757
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%199168
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181872
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134032
9Death CowPlate Helm3370%199160
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177398
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%200010
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175420
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%175874
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%176954
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175371
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%156868
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3250%177249
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184662
9Death CowLegendary Armor3220%175288
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3220%152584
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187182
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134050
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133951
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184581
9Death CowPlate Armor3180%152330
9Death CowGuardian Boots3130%158179
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159033
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184028
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3090%133827
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%199214
9Death CowDragon Boots3060%182832
9Death CowDouble Blade3020%152366
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2990%199797
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157930
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183361
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14733
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19161
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10146
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2919
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4220
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16769
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48214
9Death CowDevils Key250%48334
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16840
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%679
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16789
9Death CowRena +3130%23575
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9832
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3777
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5332
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17936
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10941
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14855
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2762
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8509
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13259
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8548
9Death CowImp20%6555
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109364
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184028
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110061
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183655
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175420
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159588
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184581
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182832
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2919
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109264
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109382
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175371
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14733
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175288
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8509
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183361
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177249
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184662
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181872
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176954
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177398
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19161
9Death KnigLightning Sword6860%102037
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%157930
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109264
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184581
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182832
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%156868
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109382
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158179
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%184662
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183655
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183361
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177398
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%110061
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159588
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175371
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184028
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177249
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%181872
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%175420
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109364
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159033
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%175874
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6120%175288
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%176954
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14733
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19161
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2919
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10146
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4220
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48214
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8548
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%679
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48334
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8509
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10941
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9286
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23575
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17936
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1392
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13259
9Death KnigImp110%6555
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9832
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1418
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1367
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14855
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192401
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154251
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192467
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153743
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122491
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%174083
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153653
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159588
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203646
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204934
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193518
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204794
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205057
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14733
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19161
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191045
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202785
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2919
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10146
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4220
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48214
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9286
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8509
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8548
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
9Death TreeRena +380%23575
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48334
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1277
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%679
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13259
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17936
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14855
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6706
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182832
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177249
9DevilBronze Shield70%183361
9DevilDragon Pants60%175874
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134050
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176954
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158179
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133951
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183655
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109364
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157930
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175420
9DevilSilver Bow40%175371
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184662
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181872
9DevilDragon Helm40%177398
9DevilDragon Shield30%109264
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159033
9DevilGiant Sword20%156868
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184028
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133827
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109382
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175288
9DevilDragon Armor20%110061
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134032
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8548
9DevilJewel of Creation10%679
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10941
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14733
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90189
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119915
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131768
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71653
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79288
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90252
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176736
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177577
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150075
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76841
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90444
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79540
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78597
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71393
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77736
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19161
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14733
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48214
9DrakanDevils Key20%48334
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90171
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10146
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1845
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6521
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1341
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4220
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%679
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118830
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%990
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2919
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90377
9DrakanRena +310%23575
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6706
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72039
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155925
9GhostScale Pants30%43243
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64886
9GhostFlail20%37171
9GhostScale Armor20%48168
9GhostSpear20%38042
9GhostWind Boots10%45295
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2919
9GhostGiant Trident10%47323
9GhostFalcon10%38196
9GhostRing of Fire10%47318
9GhostElven Axe10%42939
9GhostScale Boots10%37219
9GhostWind Pants10%47433
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64759
9GhostPlate Shield10%42760
9GhostScale Gloves10%37505
9GhostScale Helm10%42782
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47499
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64984
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47109
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109264
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7160%177249
9Great BahaElemental Shield6960%153653
9Great BahaDragon Armor6920%110061
9Great BahaDragon Pants6850%175874
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%176954
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109364
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153743
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6610%154251
9Great BahaLightning Sword6560%102037
9Great BahaDragon Helm6530%177398
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6500%159588
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6490%109382
9Great BahaHelical Sword6480%175420
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175371
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122491
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6280%175288
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14733
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19161
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10146
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2919
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4220
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48334
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8548
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8509
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48214
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%679
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2987
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9286
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13259
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17936
9Great BahaRena +390%23575
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1418
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1367
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1277
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14855
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1392
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10941
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6555
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64984
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48129
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123529
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47802
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47292
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69610
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124025
9Hell HoundBlade130%114004
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124431
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64868
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47060
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123883
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78494
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48168
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47433
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64523
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47499
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47318
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47109
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69050
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69295
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123826
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64759
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64886
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45295
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64356
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113578
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14733
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47485
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78521
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123570
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47323
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19161
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2919
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10146
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%679
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48214
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5559
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5408
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1265
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47292
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132567
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114004
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64984
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64356
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78521
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123826
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47499
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123529
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132640
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132432
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123570
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64523
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64868
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47433
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113578
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133059
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47060
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124431
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69610
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69295
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69050
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64759
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64886
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132390
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123883
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124025
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78494
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47109
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47485
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47323
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47318
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14733
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19161
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10146
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2919
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4220
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%679
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5559
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5408
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16789
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48214
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4329
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48334
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6333
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23575
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4627
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2863
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17936
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10941
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1265
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14855
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13259
9Hell SpideImp30%6555
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131768
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176736
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177577
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203646
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204794
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192467
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193518
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155925
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156304
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119915
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192401
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204934
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205057
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150075
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14733
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10146
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19161
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118830
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48214
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191045
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2919
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%679
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1636
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202785
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13259
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48334
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4220
9Iron WheelRena +310%23575
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6706
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17936
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30799
9LichVine Pants120%30657
9LichPad Gloves120%32968
9LichKris110%25965
9LichHorn Shield110%29297
9LichKite Shield110%30354
9LichLeather Pants100%30774
9LichSmall Shield100%32954
9LichSword of Assassin100%30229
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30537
9LichBuckler90%25890
9LichBone Gloves80%30366
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30601
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30070
9LichMorning Star70%30355
9LichBronze Boots70%30190
9LichSilk Gloves70%30329
9LichDouble Axe70%30328
9LichShort Sword60%32694
9LichVine Helm60%26203
9LichMace60%21779
9LichCrossbow60%30943
9LichVine Gloves50%30811
9LichPad Pants50%30741
9LichVine Armor50%29927
9LichRapier50%29240
9LichBronze Gloves50%30507
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31008
9LichLeather Helm40%26197
9LichSkull Staff30%25889
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48334
9LichBox of Luck +110%2919
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14733
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7029
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48214
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203646
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154251
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153653
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122491
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192401
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204934
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192467
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193518
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204794
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159588
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153743
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205057
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174083
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14733
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202785
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19161
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10146
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2919
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191045
9MutantJewel of Life170%4220
9MutantJewel of Creation110%679
9MutantDevils Eye90%48214
9MutantDevils Key70%48334
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8509
9MutantRena +350%23575
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8548
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9286
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17936
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6521
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1277
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14855
9MutantImp20%6555
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13259
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157930
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158179
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184028
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152584
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175288
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187182
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175420
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181872
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152366
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184662
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134032
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183361
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159033
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176954
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184581
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182832
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175371
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156868
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175874
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152445
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133827
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177249
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152330
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177398
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134050
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183655
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133951
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14733
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19161
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10146
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2919
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%679
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48214
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4220
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10941
9Necron3Devils Key230%48334
9Necron3Rena +3210%23575
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16769
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16840
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16789
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9832
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5332
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8509
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2762
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17936
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8548
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14855
9Necron3Imp20%6555
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13259
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109382
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131673
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199797
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184581
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%184662
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158179
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132042
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134647
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152584
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134793
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157930
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131668
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134643
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%133951
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152445
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152366
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199160
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134050
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3000%134042
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131854
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133633
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131131
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2930%134032
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187182
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2910%200010
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199214
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152330
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2880%132179
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2870%156868
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2870%159033
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%133827
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133585
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2800%134126
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2700%131739
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%198757
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199168
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14733
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19161
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2919
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10146
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4220
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16840
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%679
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48334
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16769
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48214
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5332
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16789
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10941
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9832
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23575
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14855
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17936
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2762
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3777
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13259
9Orc ArcherImp10%6555
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42782
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64886
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47060
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64356
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47485
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43243
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47323
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47802
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48129
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48168
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37401
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64523
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38196
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64868
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47292
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47109
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47318
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45295
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37219
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64984
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37505
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47499
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47433
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42664
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42729
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42760
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38042
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42939
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37171
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64759
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14733
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19161
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2919
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10146
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5408
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4220
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5559
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48214
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16789
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48334
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%679
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4329
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23575
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6333
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10941
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6555
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13259
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14855
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17936
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132432
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132390
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123883
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133585
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134643
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133633
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199160
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131668
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199797
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132567
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132179
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198757
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134042
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131673
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124431
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132042
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78521
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134126
9Poison BulBlade1330%114004
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134647
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199214
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132640
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199168
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124025
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123570
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200010
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123826
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134793
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123529
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113578
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133059
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131739
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131854
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131131
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78494
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14733
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19161
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2919
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10146
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48214
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4220
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16840
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16769
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48334
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16789
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4627
9Poison BulRena +370%23575
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%679
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4329
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17936
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14855
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13259
9Poison BulImp10%6555
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131131
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131854
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134647
9Poison ShaTower Shield1540%133059
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134643
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132432
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%198757
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132179
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199168
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187182
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152330
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132640
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1430%132567
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134032
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131668
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200010
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199214
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133951
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134042
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152584
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132390
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134126
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133633
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%199160
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152366
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131739
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131673
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199797
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133585
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132042
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%134050
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134793
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133827
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1180%152445
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14733
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19161
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10146
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2919
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%679
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16769
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48214
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48334
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16789
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4220
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9832
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5332
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2863
9Poison ShaRena +350%23575
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17936
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2762
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10941
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16840
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13259
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6555
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14855
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131673
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132640
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134126
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123570
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133059
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134042
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199168
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132179
9ShadowBlade1510%114004
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199160
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199797
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123529
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124431
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132567
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131131
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134647
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133633
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124025
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132390
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133585
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199214
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134643
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132042
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131668
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131854
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132432
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123883
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200010
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187182
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113578
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198757
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134793
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131739
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123826
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14733
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19161
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2919
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10146
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48214
9ShadowDevils Key130%48334
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16840
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16789
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4220
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16769
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9832
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4627
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%679
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17936
9ShadowRena +330%23575
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13259
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2863
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6555
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3777
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14855
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177398
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109382
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109364
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122491
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102037
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153743
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153653
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109264
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176954
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110061
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174083
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177249
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154251
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159588
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14733
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10146
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19161
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2919
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4220
9Silver ValRena +3130%23575
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48334
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8509
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8548
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48214
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%679
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1367
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14855
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6521
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1277
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6706
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9286
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10941
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13259
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1392
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1418
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6555
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17936
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47109
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38196
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47802
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48129
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64886
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47060
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47499
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42782
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48168
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42939
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47485
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42729
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47323
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64759
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69295
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64868
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69050
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42664
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47318
9Skeleton ASpear160%38042
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43243
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64356
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64523
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47433
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47292
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64984
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45295
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42760
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69610
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19161
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10146
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14733
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5559
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4220
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2919
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23575
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48214
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71995
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6583
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90444
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71995
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76841
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6579
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90171
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72039
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78597
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79540
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90189
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77736
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71716
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71653
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79288
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71742
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90252
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71393
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14855
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4220
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48334
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13259
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6555
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19161
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17936
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3194
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48214
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%751
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292396%202785
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290756%155925
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290686%193518
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289946%205057
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289936%191045
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289916%150075
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289826%153743
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants289746%192401
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289526%203646
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288576%156304
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287956%153653
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287756%154251
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287556%204934
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287506%192467
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287176%174083
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286536%204794
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48334
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48214
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58270%6706
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57950%6521
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23575
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9286
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2987
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17936
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13259
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8548
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8509
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%751
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1598
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1636
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19161
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4220
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2710%10146
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14855
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14733
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6555
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%370
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133951
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9832
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177577
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90444
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90189
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77736
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150075
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90171
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71393
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76841
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79288
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131768
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71653
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90377
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118830
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119915
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79540
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%72039
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78597
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90252
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176736
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48214
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6706
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48334
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%751
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6521
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9286
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14733
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17936
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23575
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6579
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48334
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6583
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword341946%205057
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots341846%176736
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter340946%204934
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow340716%174083
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves339566%150075
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots339566%204794
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves339506%119915
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor339366%177577
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves339006%191045
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection338956%193518
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves338686%192467
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves338246%202785
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield338026%156304
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots337376%118830
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants337366%192401
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants335216%155925
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow334786%203646
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15930%48334
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15910%48214
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512010%6706
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511980%6521
IcarusMega CrustRena +37330%23575
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47220%1901
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56970%9286
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5540%17936
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3780%10146
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%751
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3730%13259
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3600%1845
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3540%14733
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3530%1636
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3440%4220
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1598
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3350%19161
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14855
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1910%6555
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3194
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1760%370
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3304
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133951
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9832
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%77736
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6583
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71716
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72039
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71653
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71742
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71393
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6579
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71995
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71995
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48334
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14855
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14733
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6706
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2919
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48214
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6521
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48334
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79585%204794
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118830
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131768
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156304
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%176736
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203646
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90189
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90444
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204934
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78235%119915
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90171
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150075
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%205057
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90252
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90377
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77515%155925
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177577
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77395%202785
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48214
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48334
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6521
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6706
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1901
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23575
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9286
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14733
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19161
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1636
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13259
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1341
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10146
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1122
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%751
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14855
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1045
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4220
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%370
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6555
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133951
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3194
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43243
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64984
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64523
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64868
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38196
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47499
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64356
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64886
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69610
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47433
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42939
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47318
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42782
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78494
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47323
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47433
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64868
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47292
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78494
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64356
11Dark SkullBlade670%114004
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69050
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47499
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64886
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132432
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133059
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123883
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64984
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132390
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113578
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64759
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132567
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124025
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123529
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123570
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123826
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47485
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64523
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78521
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47060
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132640
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47318
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69295
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124431
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69610
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47109
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5408
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2919
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16789
11Dark SkullRena +310%23575
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5559
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123570
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132179
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124025
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131739
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69050
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131673
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132567
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134647
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134793
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124431
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131854
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133059
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78494
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69295
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131668
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131131
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132640
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134042
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123826
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123883
11Giant OgreBlade240%114004
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78521
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113578
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134643
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123529
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132390
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69610
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132042
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132432
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5408
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2919
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48214
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132432
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133633
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132567
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131668
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134032
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134647
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134643
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199160
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133951
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132042
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133827
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132390
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134050
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199797
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199168
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152366
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134793
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198757
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131673
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152330
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152584
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131739
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133585
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200010
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199214
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132179
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132640
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133059
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134042
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187182
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134126
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131131
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131854
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152445
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19161
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3777
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78521
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47802
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47485
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64356
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69050
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42729
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64984
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69295
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64868
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113578
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47060
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69610
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64886
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47499
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42782
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114004
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64759
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47323
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47109
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48168
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47292
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48129
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47318
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42664
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47433
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124025
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78494
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45295
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64523
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42939
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2919
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48214
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5408
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48334
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23575
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5559
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16789
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1265
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6333
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17936
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14733
11Orc ArcherImp10%6555
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13259
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19161
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47499
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48129
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42729
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42939
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42760
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48168
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47802
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64356
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47060
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64984
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42664
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37401
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37219
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47485
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47323
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64759
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47433
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45295
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37171
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47109
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42782
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64523
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38196
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64886
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47318
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38042
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37505
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43243
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47292
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64868
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48334
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16789
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2919
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23575
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48214
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17936
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5559
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14855
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13259
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5408
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4329
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6333
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6555
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187182
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131739
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132640
11Red SkeletBlade341%114004
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132567
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123570
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199168
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134126
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132179
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133633
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123529
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123883
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131673
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131131
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133059
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198757
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134647
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132390
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132042
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200010
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124431
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199214
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134643
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133585
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124025
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131668
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113578
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134793
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123826
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134042
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131854
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132432
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199160
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199797
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16789
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2919
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134793
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152330
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152584
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198757
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134126
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131131
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132179
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199797
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131668
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133585
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131854
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199160
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133633
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132042
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152366
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131673
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199214
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199168
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134643
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134042
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131739
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152445
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123883
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187182
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200010
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134647
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158179
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123570
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184581
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132432
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132567
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184662
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159033
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123826
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133827
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123529
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124431
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134032
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134050
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133951
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156868
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132390
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133059
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132640
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157930
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10941
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19161
12Chief SkelRena +310%23575
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48214
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2919
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16789
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132042
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184581
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134050
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152584
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152366
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200010
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199168
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175288
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133633
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156868
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175874
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187182
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133951
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159033
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184662
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133585
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175420
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181872
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152445
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134032
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133827
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158179
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134126
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184028
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198757
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199160
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157930
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183655
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152330
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175371
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182832
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199797
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183361
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16769
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2919
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48214
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48334
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10941
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176954
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177398
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109264
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134032
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184028
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133827
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184662
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133951
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175371
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177249
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181872
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102037
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109382
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183655
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158179
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156868
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157930
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182832
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134050
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110061
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184581
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159033
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109364
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175420
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183361
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175288
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175874
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8509
12Giant OgreRena +310%23575
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13259
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16840
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2919
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17936
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159588
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153653
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174083
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153743
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122491
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109364
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154251
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109382
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109264
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110061
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102037
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152330
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131668
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199168
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134050
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134042
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134793
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152584
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199160
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131854
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152445
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200010
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184581
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184662
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199214
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132042
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157930
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187182
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131131
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131739
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132179
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133827
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199797
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156868
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133633
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133951
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159033
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134032
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133585
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134647
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152366
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158179
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131673
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134126
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134643
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198757
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2919
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48214
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16769
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10941
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48334
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16789
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13259
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17936
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23575
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16840
12Orc ArcherImp40%6555
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19161
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3777
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9832
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10146
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5332
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187182
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123826
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133633
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134042
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198757
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152330
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132567
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132390
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134647
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199160
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131668
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123529
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123883
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123570
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199214
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134126
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131739
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152445
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132640
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199168
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124431
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133059
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132042
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134643
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199797
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131673
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133585
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%200010
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131131
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152366
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134793
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132179
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131854
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152584
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132432
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2919
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48214
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48334
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16840
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23575
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9832
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16769
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16789
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10146
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4627
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17936
12Orc WarrioImp20%6555
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3777
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10941
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19161
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14855
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14733
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13259
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184028
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177398
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177249
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175420
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176954
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181872
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183361
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184662
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122491
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102037
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110061
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175874
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175288
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175371
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184581
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109364
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109264
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182832
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159588
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109382
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183655
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2919
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16789
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48334
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9286
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184028
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184662
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183655
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157930
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133951
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175371
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158179
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175420
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181872
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134032
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184581
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183361
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109382
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156868
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134050
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182832
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109364
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109264
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159033
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177398
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175288
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110061
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175874
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133827
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177249
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199214
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134126
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152366
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152445
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199168
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152330
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176954
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133585
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133633
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152584
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187182
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199797
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199160
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200010
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198757
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14733
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109364
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175288
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153743
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109382
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153653
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122491
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110061
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175874
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109264
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159588
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175371
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176954
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177398
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177249
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154251
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175420
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102037
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48214
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17936
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8548
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19161
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1418
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8509
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2919
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1367
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48334
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154251
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109382
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153653
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174083
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110061
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159588
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102037
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193518
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153743
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192467
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192401
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109364
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109264
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191045
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122491
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48334
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6706
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10146
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2919
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176736
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203646
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202785
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177577
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118830
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192467
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191045
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119915
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192401
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204934
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150075
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204794
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205057
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155925
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193518
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156304
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174083
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2919
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17936
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110061
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182832
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133951
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109382
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157930
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175420
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175874
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183361
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159033
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134032
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134050
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156868
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175288
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177249
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184662
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109264
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109364
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133827
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177398
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176954
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158179
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181872
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102037
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184028
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183655
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175371
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184581
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2919
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17936
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48214
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8548
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10146
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48334
13Orc ArcherImp80%6555
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9286
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9832
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13259
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23575
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10941
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8509
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1418
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19161
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1367
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1392
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14733
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14855
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182832
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156868
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134032
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133827
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184028
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187182
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199168
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175420
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134050
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152584
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183655
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133633
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184662
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175874
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175371
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159033
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157930
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133585
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133951
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152445
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200010
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184581
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175288
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199160
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199797
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158179
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152330
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198757
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152366
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181872
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183361
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134126
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199214
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2919
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48214
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17936
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16769
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16840
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10941
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48334
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13259
13Orc WarrioImp70%6555
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16789
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9832
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2762
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23575
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19161
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14733
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5332
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10146
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156304
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202785
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122491
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204794
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153653
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204934
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174083
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193518
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205057
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203646
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155925
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192401
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154251
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153743
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191045
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192467
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6706
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2919
13Red SkeletRena +310%23575
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19161
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109264
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153743
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122491
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154251
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174083
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110061
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159588
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183655
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109364
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184581
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153653
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182832
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109382
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181872
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184028
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175371
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177398
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177249
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192401
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193518
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156304
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192467
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174083
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155925
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154251
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204794
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150075
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202785
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205057
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153653
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191045
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204934
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153743
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203646
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2919
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48214
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4220
14Dark SkullRena +310%23575
14Dark SkullImp10%6555
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17936
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6706
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13259
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202785
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177577
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204934
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192401
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192467
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191045
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155925
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193518
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176736
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150075
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174083
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204794
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205057
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156304
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119915
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203646
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118830
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3304
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10146
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14733
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13259
14Giant OgreImp10%6555
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48214
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6706
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90252
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150075
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79288
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119915
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155925
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176736
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76841
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79540
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118830
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90189
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90444
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90377
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156304
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90171
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131768
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177577
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78597
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9286
14Magic SkelRena +310%23575
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2919
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109364
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109264
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154251
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159588
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174083
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109382
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153743
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102037
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122491
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110061
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153653
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2919
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17936
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48214
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13259
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48334
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8548
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1367
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23575
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9286
14Orc ArcherImp70%6555
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14733
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8509
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1277
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6521
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1392
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1418
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19161
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10146
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14855
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6706
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175288
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184581
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181872
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182832
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109264
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184662
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109364
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183361
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109382
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175371
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175874
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177398
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102037
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110061
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183655
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159588
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175420
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184028
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177249
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176954
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122491
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2919
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8548
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9286
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48214
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1418
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9832
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13259
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23575
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1367
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8509
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19161
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48334
14Orc WarrioImp30%6555
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1392
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1277
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10941
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17936
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10146
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14733
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14855
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205057
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118830
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202785
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203646
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177577
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150075
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90171
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90377
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204934
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131768
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90444
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90252
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204794
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119915
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155925
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156304
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90189
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176736
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2919
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6521
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193518
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192401
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109382
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174083
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204794
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204934
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109264
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109364
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153743
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154251
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155925
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153653
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110061
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150075
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192467
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191045
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131768
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177577
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176736
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155925
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192401
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150075
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191045
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119915
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193518
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204794
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118830
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202785
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156304
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205057
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203646
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204934
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192467
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48214
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3194
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2919
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13259
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6521
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6706
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48334
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17936
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
15Dark SkullRena +310%23575
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131768
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118830
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177577
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90377
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90444
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90171
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%150075
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79288
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78597
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90189
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155925
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90252
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156304
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176736
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77736
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119915
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79540
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76841
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3194
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48334
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17936
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6706
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6579
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71742
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6583
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71716
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90171
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72039
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90377
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90189
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76841
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90252
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77736
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131768
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79540
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71393
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71995
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71995
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90444
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78597
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71653
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79288
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%154251
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204934
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204794
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%156304
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153743
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%174083
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192401
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%205057
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203646
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%191045
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192467
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193518
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%150075
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202785
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153653
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155925
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2919
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17936
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48214
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48334
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23575
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13259
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1598
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8509
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6521
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6706
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8548
15Orc ArcherImp20%6555
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19161
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1636
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9286
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10146
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14855
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4220
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14733
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%109264
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174083
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%109364
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122491
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%102037
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153743
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%110061
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191045
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%109382
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153653
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159588
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%154251
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193518
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192467
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192401
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2919
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48334
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17936
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8509
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48214
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13259
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23575
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19161
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9286
15Orc WarrioImp30%6555
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6706
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10146
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6521
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1367
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8548
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1277
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14733
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14855
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90444
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118830
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79540
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71393
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176736
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90189
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79288
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90377
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76841
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90252
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72039
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71653
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77736
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90171
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71995
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119915
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131768
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177577
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71995
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78597
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48214
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13259
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6521
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90189
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176736
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79288
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119915
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90377
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71653
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78597
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90444
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90171
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177577
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79540
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71393
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131768
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150075
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118830
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72039
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76841
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90252
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77736
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14855
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48334
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17936
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48214
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6521
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2919
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6579
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71742
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71716
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6583
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90444
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77736
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90252
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90189
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79540
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78597
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72039
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71995
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131768
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79288
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71393
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90171
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71995
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76841
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90377
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71653
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17936
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2919
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19161
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48334
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14733
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10146
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71716
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6583
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6579
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71742
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9286
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90171
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204934
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193518
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204794
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191045
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150075
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90377
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192467
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203646
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156304
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118830
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202785
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205057
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131768
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192401
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119915
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155925
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176736
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177577
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2919
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13259
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17936
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6521
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23575
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6706
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1901
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14733
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48214
16Orc ArcherImp50%6555
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48334
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9286
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4220
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14855
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1341
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19161
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133951
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193518
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191045
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153743
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119915
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202785
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150075
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203646
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153653
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156304
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204934
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118830
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204794
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192467
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192401
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205057
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154251
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174083
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155925
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2919
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17936
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6521
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48334
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6706
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48214
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9286
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23575
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2987
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14733
16Orc WarrioImp20%6555
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13259
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14855
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19161
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71742
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6579
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71995
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79540
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72039
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71653
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77736
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6583
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76841
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71716
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78597
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71995
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71393
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79288
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48334
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17936
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48214
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6583
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6579
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71742
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131768
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71716
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79540
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72039
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71653
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77736
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90252
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79288
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71393
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90444
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78597
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90377
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76841
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71995
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71995
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90171
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90189
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48334
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90252
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78597
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79288
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71742
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71995
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79540
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71716
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90444
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6583
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6579
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71653
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77736
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76841
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71995
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90189
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72039
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71393
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17936
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71393
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77736
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118830
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176736
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90444
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78597
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90377
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119915
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79288
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79540
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90252
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90171
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131768
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71653
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76841
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72039
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71995
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90189
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177577
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71995
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2919
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6706
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17936
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1775
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9286
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23575
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1845
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6521
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48214
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13259
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48334
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19161
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4220
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14855
17Orc ArcherImp10%6555
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14733
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118830
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77736
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150075
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177577
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78597
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79540
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176736
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79288
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90252
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90444
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90171
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76841
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119915
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156304
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155925
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90189
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90377
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131768
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2919
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13259
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17936
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48214
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6706
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48334
17Orc WarrioImp30%6555
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133951
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%950
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6521
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14855
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23575
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4220
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9286
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19161
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71716
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71995
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71742
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6583
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6579
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71995
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17936
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2919
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30328
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30329
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30537
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30366
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39256
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29297
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30355
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29927
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25890
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30741
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21779
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30070
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30229
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30190
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30354
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30774
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38312
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30601
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30507
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38538
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38406
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30657
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38423
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29240
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39054
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38665
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38907
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25965
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39658
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7029
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48214
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2919
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6333
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48334
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14855
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23575
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14733
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13259
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29927
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30601
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30229
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56217
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38406
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38907
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30354
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30366
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50823
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50398
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38538
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39054
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30355
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48132
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30190
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48280
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38857
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38312
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30537
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38665
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48055
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39658
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36192
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50843
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30507
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39256
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30070
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36491
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48450
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2919
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48334
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48214
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%886
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30507
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48450
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38423
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48132
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48236
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38042
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30601
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38857
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38907
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56217
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50823
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39256
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48280
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37401
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50843
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50674
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37219
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30329
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50220
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37171
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37505
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48055
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36491
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30328
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38196
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38406
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38312
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36192
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39658
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39054
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30355
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50398
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38538
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30366
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30537
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48334
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48214
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2919
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47802
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64759
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42939
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37171
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42760
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64868
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47433
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42664
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48129
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48168
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45295
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37401
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38196
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47499
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64523
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47060
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43243
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47292
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37219
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64886
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47323
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42782
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47109
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47485
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47318
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38042
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64984
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64356
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37505
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2919
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16789
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48334
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48214
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5559
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5408
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13259
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17936
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23575
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19161
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10941
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134643
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159033
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152584
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134050
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152366
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199168
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134647
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131673
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198757
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134126
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47802
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48280
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50398
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37505
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48055
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48168
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50823
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45295
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48129
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48236
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37171
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56217
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36192
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50220
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50674
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37401
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37219
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48132
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42760
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42664
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48448
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39658
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50843
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43243
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38042
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42782
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42939
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36491
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38196
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48450
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48334
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2919
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7029
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48214
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4329
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10941
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17936
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13259
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19161
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%886
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23575
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14733
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48132
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30190
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39054
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30328
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29240
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39658
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30354
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29927
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30070
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48280
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38406
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38857
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30366
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30329
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38538
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39256
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30774
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38665
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56217
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38312
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30657
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30355
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30537
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48055
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38907
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30507
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48214
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48334
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124431
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64984
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123826
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47433
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123529
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47485
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78521
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64356
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132567
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78494
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64523
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114004
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64868
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133059
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69610
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64886
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47292
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47323
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47109
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47499
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69050
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132390
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132432
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69295
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132640
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113578
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47318
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123883
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124025
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123570
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47060
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5559
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48214
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14733
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5408
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48334
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4627
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6333
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2919
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10941
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16789
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23575
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19161
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4329
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17936
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1265
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13259
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2863
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45295
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64523
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36192
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42939
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37219
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43243
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47802
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47109
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47292
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64759
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37505
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37171
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36491
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64356
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47318
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37401
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42664
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64886
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64868
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38196
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47485
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38042
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47433
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42760
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48129
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47323
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47060
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48214
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48334
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23575
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16789
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4329
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2919
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10941
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14733
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19161
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47485
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47318
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78494
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114004
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64984
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64886
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69610
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47433
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124025
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69295
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69050
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113578
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48168
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47292
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47802
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64868
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64523
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42664
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45295
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78521
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64356
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48129
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48334
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16789
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1265
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23575
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10941
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5559
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64759
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133059
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114004
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69610
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47318
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69050
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132390
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64356
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64984
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64523
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124025
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132567
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124431
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132640
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47323
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123883
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123570
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47292
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64868
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123529
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69295
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78521
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47433
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47485
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132432
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47060
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78494
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113578
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64886
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123826
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4627
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199214
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152330
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152584
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152366
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123826
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131668
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132042
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134793
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132179
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132432
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131739
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131673
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199160
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199168
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133059
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131131
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124431
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198757
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132640
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134042
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187182
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131854
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152445
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133585
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134643
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124025
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134126
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123883
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133633
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132567
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123529
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132390
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123570
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200010
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199797
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134647
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16769
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48334
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48214
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16789
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2919
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16840
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4627
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9832
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2863
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10941
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17936
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14733
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19161
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23575
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13259
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175420
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177398
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102037
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159588
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184028
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181872
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131668
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124025
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134042
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123570
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131131
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114004
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78494
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69295
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123826
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113578
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132179
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132432
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123529
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134793
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132640
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132390
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131739
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132042
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134647
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134643
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123883
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78521
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69610
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131673
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132567
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133059
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131854
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69050
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124431
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48334
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5408
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2919
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48214
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5559
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16789
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4329
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6333
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23575
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4627
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17936
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10941
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2863
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19161
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14733
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13259
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6555
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1265
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14855
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64868
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64759
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47292
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38196
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47433
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48168
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69610
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48129
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47802
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47485
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69295
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64356
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47060
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64984
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38042
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47318
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42760
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42939
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42664
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69050
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47109
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2919
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5559
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48214
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4329
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48334
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10941
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19161
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23575
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131739
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132042
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187182
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157930
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152445
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152366
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132179
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198757
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199160
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199168
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133827
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159033
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134643
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200010
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134050
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152584
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156868
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199797
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133633
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133951
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199214
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133585
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131131
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131673
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134032
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184662
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131668
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152330
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158179
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184581
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131854
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134042
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134126
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134647
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134793
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48334
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16769
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48214
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16840
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16789
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10941
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9832
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23575
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2919
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5332
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19161
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2762
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14855
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10146
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14733
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3777
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17936
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13259
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124431
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133059
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131668
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199214
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134647
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199797
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199168
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114004
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133633
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78494
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133585
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124025
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132567
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123570
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200010
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131739
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131673
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134793
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123883
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198757
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132640
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134126
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134042
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132390
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123826
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78521
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134643
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132042
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199160
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132179
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113578
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131854
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123529
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131131
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132432
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48214
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16769
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2919
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16840
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48334
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16789
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4329
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17936
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13259
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23575
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4627
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19161
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2863
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14733
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10146
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14855
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6555
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133059
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134643
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133951
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199214
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131668
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187182
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152330
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132390
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131739
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200010
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131131
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152584
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132432
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199168
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152445
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131854
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131673
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134050
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199797
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133827
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133585
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199160
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134032
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134126
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152366
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132042
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132567
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134647
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132179
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133633
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132640
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198757
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134042
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134793
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48214
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48334
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23575
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9832
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16840
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16769
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134647
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200010
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152366
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134793
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131854
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133827
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131739
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152445
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132042
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131668
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184581
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199214
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159033
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199797
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133585
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199168
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131131
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134643
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152584
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152330
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131673
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133633
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158179
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156868
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133951
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134050
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157930
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198757
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132179
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199160
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134032
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184662
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134042
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187182
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134126
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16840
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16769
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5332
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48214
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16789
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9832
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48334
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10146
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17936
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3777
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19161
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2762
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184662
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158179
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109364
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159588
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156868
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175371
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184028
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175874
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177249
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181872
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183361
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102037
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177398
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109382
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159033
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110061
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157930
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122491
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184581
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183655
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182832
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175420
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176954
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109264
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175288
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8548
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48334
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2919
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8509
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48214
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9286
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9832
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23575
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19161
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10941
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17936
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10146
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6555
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1418
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14855
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14733
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1367
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13259
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150075
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204934
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156304
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90171
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2919
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192401
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155925
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118830
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192467
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176736
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193518
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183655
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175874
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152330
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175288
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156868
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183361
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159033
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133951
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152445
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177398
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184028
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187182
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157930
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152366
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152584
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182832
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184581
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133827
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176954
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181872
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134032
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184662
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158179
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175420
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177249
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134050
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175371
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16769
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48334
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48214
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16840
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10941
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16789
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17936
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2919
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5332
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13259
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9832
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23575
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14855
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14733
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6555
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10146
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19161
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2762
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8548
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8509
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132390
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199160
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187182
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123883
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131668
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132179
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123826
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132640
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133585
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199168
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134647
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124431
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133059
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134643
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123570
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124025
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123529
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132567
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132042
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131131
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200010
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134793
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131854
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132432
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133633
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199214
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152366
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131739
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131673
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152330
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134042
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198757
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152584
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134126
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152445
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199797
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16789
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2919
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16840
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48334
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16769
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4627
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48214
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19161
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23575
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17936
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2863
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14855
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10146
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9832
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3777
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14733
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13259
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6555
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10941
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153743
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102037
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122491
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110061
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109382
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109264
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153653
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109364
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159588
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174083
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154251
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48214
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2987
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2919
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23575
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48334
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9286
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8509
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1418
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8548
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14733
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19161
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6706
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10146
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6521
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1367
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14855
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13259
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6555
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17936
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1277
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25884%184662
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25504%159033
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109364
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175288
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25104%159588
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25074%177249
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25044%175420
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24864%175874
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24834%176954
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24804%157930
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24744%110061
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24594%102037
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24534%109382
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%182832
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%156868
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24334%184028
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24334%175371
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24314%184581
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24284%177398
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24134%183361
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109264
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24094%158179
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24054%183655
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23964%181872
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48214
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48334
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8548
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2919
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8509
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17936
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9832
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23575
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9286
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10941
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13259
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14733
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1418
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10146
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1367
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14855
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1392
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6555
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19161
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133827
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134793
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154251
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191045
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153653
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102037
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%109382
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109264
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2121%192467
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153743
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%110061
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174083
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122491
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192401
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159588
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193518
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6706
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6521
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1277
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48334
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48214
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2919
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1418
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2987
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10146
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23575
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9286
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19161
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1367
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154251
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193518
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122491
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203646
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174083
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202785
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204794
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192467
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192401
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204934
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153653
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191045
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153743
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156304
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155925
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205057
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48214
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48334
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2987
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8509
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8548
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13259
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23575
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2919
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17936
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14855
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14733
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9286
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1636
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1598
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19161
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4220
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6555
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6521
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6706
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10146
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1277
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156304
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118830
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205057
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155925
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131768
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203646
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204794
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176736
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90377
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177577
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90189
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204934
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90252
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90444
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119915
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90171
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150075
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202785
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76841
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48334
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9286
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23575
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48214
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6521
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1845
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2919
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17936
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6555
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13259
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6706
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1636
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14733
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3194
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19161
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10146
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6583
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193518
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119915
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191045
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204794
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192401
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177577
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203646
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155925
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176736
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204934
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174083
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118830
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205057
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192467
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150075
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202785
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156304
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48214
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48334
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6706
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6521
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2919
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1901
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17936
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23575
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9286
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13259
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1845
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14733
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1636
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10146
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19161
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4220
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6555
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3194
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff42434%109364
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield42004%153653
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star41964%154251
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask41894%153743
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves41704%177249
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor41584%175288
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants41424%175874
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor41384%110061
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword41144%175420
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots41064%109382
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm41004%177398
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor40934%159588
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor40884%176954
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield40784%109264
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow40723%175371
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog40393%122491
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword40243%102037
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41860%8509
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1680%48214
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1640%48334
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41570%8548
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11370%2919
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3850%23575
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5830%9286
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3770%2987
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel600%13259
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria580%17936
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos570%14733
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1392
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash510%1367
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration480%1277
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless450%19161
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning410%10941
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul390%10146
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph370%14855
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire370%1418
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6555
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71653
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79540
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71742
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131768
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90377
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76841
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79288
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78597
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71995
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71716
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72039
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90171
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77736
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90444
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176736
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177577
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71995
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90252
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90189
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71393
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3304
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48214
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23575
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9286
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6706
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17936
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48334
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3194
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14855
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13259
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177577
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155925
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176736
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192467
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174083
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202785
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204934
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192401
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204794
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150075
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119915
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203646
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193518
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118830
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156304
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205057
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191045
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6521
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48334
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6706
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48214
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2919
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9286
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1901
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14733
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23575
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1845
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10146
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1598
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17936
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4220
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19161
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13259
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1636
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14855
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6555
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3194
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3304
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187182
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131854
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155925
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131768
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90377
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77736
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90189
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79540
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90252
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90444
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79288
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118830
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176736
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119915
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90171
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78597
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156304
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150075
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76841
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48214
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48334
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6706
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6521
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2919
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23575
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17936
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9286
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1845
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1775
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13259
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10146
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19161
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4220
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14855
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14733
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%990
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6555
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3194
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1020
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72039
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78597
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71716
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71393
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79540
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71653
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90189
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90252
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71995
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177577
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131768
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76841
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79288
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90377
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176736
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90444
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71995
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77736
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90171
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71742
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6521
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48214
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48334
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17936
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13259
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3194
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2919
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19161
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14733
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4220
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6706
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23575
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10146
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9286
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6583
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71742
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6579
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71716
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48214
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23575
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5994
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5930
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6036
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6579
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71653
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79288
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72039
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77736
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90252
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71742
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71716
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6583
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90444
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71393
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79540
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71995
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71995
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76841
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90189
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78597
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48214
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48334
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3194
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3304
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2919
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9286
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23575
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4220
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10146
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%858
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14733
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13259
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19161
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6555
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14855
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17936
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156304
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150075
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176736
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118830
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204934
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202785
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155925
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131768
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177577
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90171
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205057
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204794
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119915
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90444
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90252
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203646
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90377
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90189
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48214
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48334
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6521
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6706
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2919
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9286
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23575
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1901
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19161
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10146
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13259
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1845
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1045
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14855
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4220
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17936
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3304
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14733
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1636
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1598
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1341
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6555
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3194
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71742
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71995
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79288
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71716
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79540
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6579
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71653
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6583
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77736
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71995
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71393
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72039
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78597
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48214
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48334
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3304
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3194
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2919
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17936
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23575
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13259
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9286
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10146
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4220
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14733
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14855
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19161
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6555
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17936
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23655
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48214
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10146
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%990
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2919
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17936
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1020
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6555
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13259
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48334
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6036
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23655
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5913
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5813
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5905
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5930
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5994
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5613
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1020
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48214
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48334
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17936
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23575
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%990
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9286
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2919
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4220
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13259
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6555
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19161
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14733
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10146
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%679
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5905
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5994
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5930
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23655
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9286
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%990
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2919
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71995
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6579
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71742
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71716
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71995
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6583
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48214
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3194
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2919
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9286
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4220
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10146
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48334
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17936
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6555
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6036
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5913
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5994
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5813
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5613
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%51
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17936
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48214
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13259
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1020
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133633
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134042
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132567
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114004
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131739
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131673
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78494
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113578
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132640
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199168
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78521
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132042
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123883
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124431
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123529
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133585
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131131
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134647
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132179
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198757
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123826
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199214
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132432
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199797
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131668
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131854
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133059
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123570
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199160
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134643
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134126
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124025
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200010
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132390
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134793
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4016
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4329
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14855
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23575
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3194
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155925
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192401
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205057
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150075
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154251
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203646
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153653
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153743
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174083
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193518
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191045
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192467
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156304
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204794
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202785
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204934
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10146
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4220
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%119915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants181%155925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5930
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23655
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5905
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4220
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10146
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19161
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132640
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131668
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131131
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132390
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134032
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199168
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16789
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10941
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5813
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5613
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5930
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6036
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5994
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5905
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5913
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48334
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4220
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13259
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4016
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19161
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%51
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48214
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78597
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79288
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131768
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155925
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156304
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90171
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118830
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90377
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176736
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90444
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119915
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90252
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177577
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76841
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90189
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79540
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150075
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4220
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19161
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9286
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6555
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10146
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4220
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6036
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5813
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124431
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131854
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123529
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152445
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131668
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152584
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132567
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131673
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132390
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134126
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152330
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124025
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134042
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123570
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199160
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133633
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152366
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199168
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132640
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198757
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134793
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199214
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131739
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123883
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134647
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132042
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132432
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131131
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199797
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133059
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134643
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19161
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187182
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133585
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10146
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48334
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48214
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10941
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4627
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16789
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13259
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134643
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152330
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134050
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133951
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134126
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134793
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152445
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134647
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198757
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152584
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199168
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134042
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199214
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199160
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181872
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187182
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183655
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158179
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200010
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133633
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157930
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184581
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182832
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152366
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133585
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133827
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183361
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199797
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156868
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184662
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159033
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16789
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48334
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10941
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16840
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16769
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23575
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6555
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200010
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%159033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199168
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156868
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132042
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184581
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133951
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131673
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199214
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134126
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133827
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10146
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%71995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76841
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184581
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175288
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183655
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181872
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183361
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159588
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110061
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159033
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184662
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102037
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109364
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158179
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156868
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157930
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175371
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109264
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175420
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176954
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184028
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122491
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177249
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182832
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177398
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10146
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175874
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109382
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8509
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9832
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156868
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184028
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177249
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%181872
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152366
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152584
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200010
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175288
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%133827
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175420
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184581
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199168
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134032
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%182832
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199160
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152445
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184662
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177398
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134050
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158179
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175874
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187182
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176954
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183361
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199797
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%198757
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%183655
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157930
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133951
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175371
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152330
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19161
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48334
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16840
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13259
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16769
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6555
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175874
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159588
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%182832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%156868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%175874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%181872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8548
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193518
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153743
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192401
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153653
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159588
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122491
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202785
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205057
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154251
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203646
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192467
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174083
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204794
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204934
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191045
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8509
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10146
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48214
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8548
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175288
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%184581
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157930
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182832
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158179
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183361
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%156868
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102037
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109264
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134050
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%184662
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159033
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176954
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110061
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183655
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184028
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134032
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175874
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177398
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%133951
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177249
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133827
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175420
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175371
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181872
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109382
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109364
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10146
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19161
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4016
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48334
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2762
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16840
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14855
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16789
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90171
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90189
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71393
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118830
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78597
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90377
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119915
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79540
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131768
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77736
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150075
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90444
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176736
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72039
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90189
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90252
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76841
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177577
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79288
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71653
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90171
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71653
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3194
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69610
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47499
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69295
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64984
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45295
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47485
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64759
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48129
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47433
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47802
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42664
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69050
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64523
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48168
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78494
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64356
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113578
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47323
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78521
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64868
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47292
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47318
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114004
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42760
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64886
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47060
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47109
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5559
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%679
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19161
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4220
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1020
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23575
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3194
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6555
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48214
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193518
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174083
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205057
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122491
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192467
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153653
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202785
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156304
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191045
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203646
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154251
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204934
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155925
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192401
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204794
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153743
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19161
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4220
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23655
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1020
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%990
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9286
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5913
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5994
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6036
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23655
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5905
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5930
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10146
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5813
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19161
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6579
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124025
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131668
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131854
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69050
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132179
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131131
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132432
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113578
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124431
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78494
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132390
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132640
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64886
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64868
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123826
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78521
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131673
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123529
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69610
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133059
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132042
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131739
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64523
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132567
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114004
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69295
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123883
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64759
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64356
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123570
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19161
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10146
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5559
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1265
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1901
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2919
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8548
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90171
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155925
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156304
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202785
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118830
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90377
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90252
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203646
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90189
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150075
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119915
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204934
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204794
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177577
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131768
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176736
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205057
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90444
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10146
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4220
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13259
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6706
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176736
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131768
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177577
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155925
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193518
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204934
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202785
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192401
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204794
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192467
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150075
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118830
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%119915
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156304
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191045
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205057
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203646
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10146
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19161
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6521
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6706
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76841
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90444
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77736
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6579
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78597
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72039
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71653
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71393
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6583
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71995
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71995
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4220
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71742
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79288
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90252
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90189
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71716
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6555
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79540
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109264
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192401
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153743
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110061
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122491
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159588
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102037
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153653
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109382
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191045
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174083
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109364
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154251
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193518
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192467
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10146
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4220
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1277
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13259
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204794
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155925
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202785
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192401
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203646
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204934
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191045
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176736
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156304
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119915
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193518
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174083
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205057
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150075
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192467
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118830
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177577
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9286
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6706
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23575
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131854
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199168
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200010
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131131
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131673
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131668
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152445
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134793
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133633
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134050
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199214
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132432
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134126
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152366
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152330
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132567
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132640
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199160
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134032
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133585
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132390
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%199797
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133827
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133951
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152584
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134643
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133059
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134042
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187182
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134647
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198757
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132042
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131739
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19161
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10146
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5332
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205057
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174083
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204934
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155925
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150075
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193518
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192467
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176736
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191045
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204794
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203646
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119915
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177577
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156304
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118830
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202785
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192401
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4220
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23575
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48214
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10146
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6521
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181872
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187182
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156868
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183655
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133951
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184028
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152584
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134050
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176954
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159033
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184662
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175420
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182832
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133827
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175874
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152330
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157930
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152366
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183361
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175288
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134032
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152445
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184581
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175371
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177249
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177398
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158179
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19161
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48214
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10146
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5332
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14855
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16789
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3194
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2919
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90171
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76841
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176736
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90377
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119915
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78597
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177577
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90252
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90189
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131768
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156304
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90444
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155925
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79540
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118830
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79288
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4220
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9286
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150075
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76841
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19161
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204794
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156304
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205057
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131768
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90189
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204934
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119915
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150075
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90252
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203646
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118830
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90444
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90377
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155925
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176736
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90171
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4220
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202785
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177577
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10146
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134647
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133633
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132179
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134643
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123529
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124025
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132640
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131673
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200010
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132042
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132432
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123883
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133059
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133585
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131854
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134042
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199214
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152366
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199160
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187182
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152330
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134126
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152445
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132567
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199168
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124431
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134793
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123826
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198757
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131131
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123570
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199797
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132390
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10146
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131739
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152584
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131668
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48214
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9832
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16769
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10941
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102037
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177249
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109364
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110061
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122491
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153743
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176954
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109264
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174083
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109382
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177398
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159588
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153653
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154251
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19161
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10146
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4016
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8509
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8548
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202785
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118830
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155925
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204934
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%119915
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205057
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203646
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177577
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90252
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90189
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156304
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90444
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90171
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90377
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176736
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150075
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204794
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131768
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76841
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4220
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10146
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48334
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6521
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6706
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19161
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72039
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6579
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6583
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71995
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71995
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71742
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71393
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71653
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71716
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19161
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4220
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10146
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64759
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64523
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47323
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64868
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47318
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47292
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47109
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47060
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64356
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114004
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113578
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48168
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42760
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47802
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78521
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42664
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64886
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78494
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64984
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69610
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69050
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47485
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19161
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10941
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48214
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17936
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4016
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16789
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14733
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48334
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6521
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76841
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90444
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71653
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78597
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79540
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6579
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79288
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71995
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71742
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10146
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204934
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156304
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192401
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174083
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204794
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192467
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150075
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193518
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203646
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155925
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153653
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205057
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154251
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153743
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19161
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191045
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14733
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2919
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48214
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48334
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4220
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202785
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6706
32AlquamosRena +360%23575
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10146
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9286
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6521
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%679
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13259
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17936
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8509
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14855
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
32AlquamosImp10%6555
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90252
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78597
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6579
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90189
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71653
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6583
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71995
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90444
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71995
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71742
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79288
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76841
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79540
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4220
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2919
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14733
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10146
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71716
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19161
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77736
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156304
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76841
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176736
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90444
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150075
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177577
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155925
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90189
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205057
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131768
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119915
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90252
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204794
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203646
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19161
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204934
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202785
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4220
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14733
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118830
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90171
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2919
32Death CentDevils Key10%48334
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14855
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%679
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
32Death CentImp10%6555
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204794
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155925
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205057
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156304
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204934
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193518
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192401
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174083
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119915
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150075
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203646
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176736
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177577
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192467
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118830
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202785
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14733
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2919
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10146
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19161
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4220
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191045
32Death RideDevils Key50%48334
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48214
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6706
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1901
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9286
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6521
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17936
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23575
32Death RideImp20%6555
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13259
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%679
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14855
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156304
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204794
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192401
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150075
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192467
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204934
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119915
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193518
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177577
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176736
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155925
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205057
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174083
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203646
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14733
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10146
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191045
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4220
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19161
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118830
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6706
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202785
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9286
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2919
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13259
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6521
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14855
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%679
32Giant OgreRena +310%23575
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48334
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6583
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19161
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155925
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177577
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150075
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192467
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204794
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203646
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205057
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192401
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119915
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193518
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156304
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176736
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174083
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118830
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14733
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204934
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9286
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48334
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191045
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4220
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19161
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202785
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10146
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6706
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48214
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90189
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79540
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78597
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119915
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131768
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156304
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90252
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79288
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76841
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155925
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150075
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177577
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176736
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118830
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90444
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2919
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14733
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90171
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13259
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9286
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119915
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90444
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203646
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177577
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205057
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150075
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204934
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131768
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155925
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156304
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204794
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176736
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90252
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90189
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14733
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19161
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4220
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48214
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90171
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2919
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202785
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90377
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118830
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6521
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48334
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%679
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10146
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6706
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23575
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17936
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1636
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9286
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76841
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131768
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90444
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78597
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71995
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79288
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90252
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71653
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71742
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71995
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79540
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90189
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177577
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176736
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14733
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2919
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71716
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17936
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9286
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71393
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176736
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76841
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204794
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205057
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90189
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131768
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177577
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150075
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204934
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203646
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155925
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119915
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156304
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90444
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90252
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202785
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14733
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2919
32TantalosDevils Key20%48334
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118830
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10146
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19161
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17936
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6706
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%679
32TantalosRena +310%23575
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6521
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90377
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90171
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4220
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5613
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5905
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6036
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5930
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5913
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5813
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5994
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23655
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%990
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5994
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5905
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6036
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5613
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5813
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23575
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants522312%6036
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor519412%5994
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor517912%5930
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask515511%5905
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots514411%5913
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade513111%23655
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm506411%5813
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants504611%5613
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1800%17936
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71380%1020
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71370%990
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1340%48214
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1190%48334
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1150%13259
AidaBloody OrcImp730%6555
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5660%9286
AidaBloody OrcRena +3610%23575
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7490%51
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19161
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation360%679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life360%4220
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14733
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14855
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10146
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5613
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6036
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5994
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5913
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5813
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48214
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17936
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13259
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131768
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119915
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90171
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90377
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156304
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90252
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155925
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79288
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76841
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176736
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118830
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79540
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90189
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177577
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78597
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150075
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90444
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48334
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6706
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48214
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1775
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6521
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23575
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9286
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14733
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1636
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1845
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10146
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3194
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4220
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17936
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19161
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1122
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14855
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13259
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205057
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119915
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204934
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177577
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193518
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156304
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203646
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174083
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204794
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118830
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%155925
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191045
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150075
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176736
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192467
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192401
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202785
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48334
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48214
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6706
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6521
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9286
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1901
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23575
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3194
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3304
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19161
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1636
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17936
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14733
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1845
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4220
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10146
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1598
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14855
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13259
AidaDeath RideImp220%6555
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193518
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%204794
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192401
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174083
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%153743
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192467
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191045
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%204934
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122491
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154251
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%159588
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%153653
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203646
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205057
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%202785
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48334
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48214
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8509
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8548
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23575
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9286
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2987
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17936
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14733
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19161
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4220
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13259
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1277
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10146
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6706
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14855
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6521
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6555
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153653
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204934
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154251
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192467
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204794
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191045
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153743
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203646
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155925
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156304
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205057
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174083
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193518
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122491
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202785
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192401
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48214
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48334
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6521
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6706
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23575
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2987
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8509
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8548
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9286
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1636
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10146
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4220
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19161
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14733
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1277
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14855
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17936
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13259
AidaForest OrcImp110%6555
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37401
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64759
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42664
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30366
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127386
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129319
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71653
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72039
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71742
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71393
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71995
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79288
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6579
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78597
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76841
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77736
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71716
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79540
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71995
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6583
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48214
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3194
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48334
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3304
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%990
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1020
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9286
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17936
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14733
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4220
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10146
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23575
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13259
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19161
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14855
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48214
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5813
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5994
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6036
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5913
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23655
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5905
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5930
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5813
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1020
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%990
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2919
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17936
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48214
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13259
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14733
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48334
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19161
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4220
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10146
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6555
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5913
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5994
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23655
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5913
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5905
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5613
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6555
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48214
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14855
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1020
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200010
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves663075%79540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants662995%72039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots662815%76841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor661915%177577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves660705%71995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants660655%71716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm660335%90444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots660165%71995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction659885%90189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter659775%90252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow659765%79288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves659335%71742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm658875%90377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots658305%176736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask657925%71653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor657125%131768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm657115%77736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots656935%90171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves656645%71393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants655925%78597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33600%48334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33070%48214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625300%3304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624340%3194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17500%17936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516730%9286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516040%1775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315390%23575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12700%13259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8550%1122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8370%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8190%1341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8160%4220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8150%14855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8120%1845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7840%1045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7720%19161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7600%858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6250%6555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184662
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152330
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3194
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90444
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90171
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71742
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72039
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71716
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71653
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79540
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71995
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5994
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5913
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5613
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5813
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5930
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134647
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187182
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131668
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152366
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132567
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131854
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199214
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152330
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133585
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124431
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200010
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132640
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132390
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134042
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132432
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131673
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133633
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199797
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123570
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134126
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131739
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123529
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123883
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198757
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132042
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123826
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132179
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%199168
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134643
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124025
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131131
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152445
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199160
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134793
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152584
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133059
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16769
51Captain GrRena +380%23575
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48214
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10146
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13259
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48334
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14733
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16789
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14855
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16840
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2863
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19161
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9832
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3777
51Captain GrImp10%6555
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10941
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47109
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47802
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47323
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47499
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47060
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47318
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48168
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50823
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47292
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36192
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47433
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38042
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50398
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45295
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50220
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48129
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42729
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37401
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50674
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37505
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42664
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37171
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42760
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38196
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42939
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42782
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47485
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56217
51Cursed LicGladius910%50843
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37219
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36491
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43243
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17936
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6333
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7029
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48334
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48214
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14733
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6555
51Cursed LicRena +310%23575
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14855
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19161
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13259
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64523
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124025
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131131
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64868
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133059
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123570
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64759
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78521
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78494
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64984
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131854
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113578
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69295
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132390
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123883
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132179
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64886
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69610
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132432
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124431
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132567
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69050
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132042
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132640
51GrizzlyBlade822%114004
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123826
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131673
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123529
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64356
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131668
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131739
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5559
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5408
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48334
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19161
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4627
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13259
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48214
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16789
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10941
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17936
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1265
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6333
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23575
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14855
51GrizzlyImp10%6555
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4329
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30070
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30507
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30537
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30774
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30328
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48448
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48132
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48055
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29240
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30355
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56217
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30229
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48280
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38857
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39256
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38538
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30366
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30190
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30354
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38423
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30657
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38907
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30329
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48236
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39658
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48450
51Hideous RaKatana912%38312
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29297
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29927
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38665
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30601
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38406
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30741
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39054
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48334
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6333
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48214
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%886
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14733
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17936
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14855
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13259
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10941
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23575
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32954
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129319
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29927
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BRapier1203%29240
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31008
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30657
51Polluted BKris1183%25965
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25889
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26197
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32968
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30799
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32694
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26203
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30741
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25890
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30774
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29297
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30811
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30070
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30355
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30507
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30354
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30190
51Polluted BMace1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30601
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30943
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30537
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30229
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7029
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48334
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48214
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23575
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17936
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14733
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13259
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14855
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6333
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129319
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127386
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51SpiderDevils Key70%48334
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48214
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23575
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6333
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14855
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13259
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30811
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31008
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30943
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32954
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129319
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127386
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32968
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32694
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30799
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48214
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7029
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48334
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6333
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17936
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23575
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13259
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14855
51Strange RaImp10%6555
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10941
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47323
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69610
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113578
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45295
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64759
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47485
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47109
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42782
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47499
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69295
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47060
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69050
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47318
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64523
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64984
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48168
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78494
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42939
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64868
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47292
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47433
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64356
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48129
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42760
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42729
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42664
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47802
51Totem GoleBlade882%114004
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64886
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43243
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78521
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48334
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6333
51Totem GoleRena +350%23575
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19161
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16789
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5408
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1265
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5559
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17936
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48214
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14855
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10941
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13259
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14733
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30366
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50398
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37505
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48280
51WerewolfKatana1063%38312
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37219
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39256
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48448
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50674
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30507
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30601
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37401
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50823
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38907
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30329
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38423
51WerewolfHalberd933%56217
51WerewolfGladius933%50843
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48132
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39054
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50220
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30355
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48450
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36192
51WerewolfSpear862%38042
51WerewolfFalcon852%38196
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48055
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38665
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38538
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30537
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38406
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30328
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48236
51WerewolfFlail782%37171
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36491
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38857
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39658
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6333
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23575
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48214
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17936
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48334
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13259
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14733
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%886
51WerewolfImp20%6555
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10941
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14855
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6333
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19161
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4220
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10146
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14733
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29927
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129319
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64984
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45295
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64356
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199168
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133633
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134126
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132042
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133585
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134643
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124431
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131739
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134042
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132567
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123883
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134647
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199160
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131131
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123529
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114004
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113578
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134793
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133059
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199214
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124025
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132640
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187182
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199797
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123570
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132390
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48334
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16840
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16769
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48214
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16789
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17936
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23575
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4627
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13259
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14733
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14855
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19161
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2863
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10146
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6555
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900