We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 41

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
VaLenTuNaSM258
ScorpiuDK148
SubZer0DW152
DarkMGMG180
TheDicseRDL203
DemonsDW21
KitanaElf152
FutureDLDW170
PerformerBK242
idunnoSM308
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30784
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30770
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32673
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97538%30985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97418%129266
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30910
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96248%32942
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127319
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32920
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47926
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47771
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23393
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10855
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6311
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14732
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17695
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13068
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6457
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30910
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32920
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30770
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22111
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26175
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32942
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22024
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30985
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127319
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25855
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30806
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129266
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25857
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32673
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30784
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25937
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47926
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47771
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23393
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6311
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10855
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17695
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13068
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14732
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6457
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132538%3941
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48165
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50305
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37114
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50719
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting612%36131
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39167
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38144
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30269
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50125
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38346
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30473
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30303
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36426
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37144
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37979
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50558
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38228
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48129
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48029
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39584
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38575
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37435
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30434
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38318
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56095
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37322
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50733
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47935
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30536
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38969
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38469
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47926
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47771
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13068
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10855
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6311
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14732
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23393
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17695
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2577100%3941
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1869633%57114
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30304
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30137
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30166
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30985
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26175
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30693
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25857
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30806
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29255
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25937
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30784
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32920
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30910
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127319
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129266
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22024
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32942
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30770
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22111
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32673
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29207
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25855
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47771
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47926
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23393
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6311
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10855
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14604
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14732
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17695
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13068
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6457
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42688
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64225
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47362
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47457
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30166
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38318
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29207
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30536
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30304
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25937
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39167
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38228
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38575
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38346
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25855
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30137
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29255
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30473
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30269
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26175
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38969
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30434
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30303
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38469
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25857
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39584
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38783
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30693
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47771
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47926
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6311
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23393
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14732
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17695
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13068
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6457
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6311
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30806
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129266
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26175
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127319
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22111
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30985
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30693
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32920
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30784
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25855
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30910
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32942
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29207
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32673
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25857
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25937
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22024
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30770
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47926
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47771
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6311
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23393
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10855
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17695
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14732
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13068
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6457
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30693
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30770
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25855
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30269
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32673
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30985
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32942
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30536
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26175
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29207
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32920
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30303
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19402%30166
LorenciaLichKris19382%25937
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22024
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30910
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30434
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30784
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30473
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22111
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25857
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30304
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29255
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30137
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30806
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47926
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47771
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6311
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23393
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14604
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14732
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17695
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13068
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6457
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38469
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39167
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38346
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38575
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48029
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30434
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30473
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48129
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30536
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30693
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30269
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30137
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29255
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30304
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48165
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38783
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47935
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30166
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30303
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29207
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56095
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39584
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38969
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38318
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38228
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47771
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47926
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23393
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6311
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10855
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14732
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17695
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13068
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6457
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129266
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127319
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47926
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47771
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23393
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6311
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14732
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13068
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17695
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6457
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218933%18980
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122831
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64581
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131091
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123477
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68861
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122461
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131356
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113424
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131492
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131622
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64558
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64662
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64056
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64433
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69209
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77944
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64225
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130819
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%132072
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112993
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130054
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122854
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130671
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122436
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130960
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130640
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130556
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122927
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131374
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68645
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77942
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5380
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47926
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47771
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5530
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16671
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23393
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4299
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4576
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6311
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18980
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10855
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14604
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2843
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17695
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14732
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13068
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6457
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50733
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38144
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45232
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36426
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48029
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48129
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42874
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42728
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42678
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42688
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56095
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37144
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48165
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42605
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43184
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36131
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37435
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47741
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37979
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50125
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37114
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50305
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39584
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50558
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47935
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48117
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50719
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37322
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48071
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47771
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47926
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4299
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23393
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10855
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6311
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14604
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18980
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14732
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17695
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13068
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6457
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow213003%131622
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff212853%130640
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer212673%122436
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots212653%131091
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade212503%150869
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants212373%132970
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor212273%150958
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield211863%132072
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth211543%122461
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield211393%151010
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow211383%151096
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe211383%198310
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind211373%133428
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm211373%131492
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves211323%122831
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor211173%123477
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind210923%130054
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear210903%130819
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves210853%132811
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water210713%197082
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves210633%130960
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants210493%130556
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword210213%133458
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic210063%185717
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh210053%122927
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor210043%133590
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm210003%197516
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves209903%130671
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor209753%122854
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots209753%197588
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask209513%198140
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber209403%131374
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear209363%197547
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots209233%131356
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield209093%132530
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots208793%132460
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318980%16677
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18570%47771
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18450%47926
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318200%16623
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613920%16671
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39610%4576
DungeonDark KnighRena +39110%23393
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28990%9755
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6270%17695
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4980%18980
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2843
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14604
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4710%10855
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4570%13068
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4490%3747
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4390%10064
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3840%14732
DungeonDark KnighImp2440%6457
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%588
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64558
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47256
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64662
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42678
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48117
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47741
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42728
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38144
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37435
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47362
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42605
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47061
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64056
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37322
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64581
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47264
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43184
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46989
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37979
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36131
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45232
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64433
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36426
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48071
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37144
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47427
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64225
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47457
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42688
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47240
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37114
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42874
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47771
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47926
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5380
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16671
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23393
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4299
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1648
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6311
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10855
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14604
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18980
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17695
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13068
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14732
DungeonGhostImp40%6457
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14604
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5530
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47926
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5380
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9755
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47771
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157272
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2876
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10855
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3747
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133458
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182945
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133042
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132942
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16671
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151096
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68861
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120233%47256
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122927
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64662
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48117
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122831
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119543%47427
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64581
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47240
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119233%64433
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47362
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118953%122436
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48071
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123477
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77944
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118603%77942
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47061
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64225
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46989
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47741
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69209
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118073%122854
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47457
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117883%68645
DungeonHell HoundBlade117793%113424
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45232
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117363%47264
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122461
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64056
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112993
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5530
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47926
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47771
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5380
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16671
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23393
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1648
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6311
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4299
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17695
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13068
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10855
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18980
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14604
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14732
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6457
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64581
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122461
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47457
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47240
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64056
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131356
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%112993
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47256
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113424
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123477
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122854
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64558
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131622
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64662
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69209
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47061
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47362
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47427
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64225
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122927
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132072
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131492
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68861
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131374
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122436
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%122831
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47264
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64433
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77944
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68645
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%77942
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46989
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5530
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5380
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47926
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47771
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16671
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4299
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23393
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4576
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6311
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10855
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14604
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2843
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18980
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14732
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17695
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13068
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6457
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36426
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39584
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47935
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38144
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43184
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50125
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37114
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39167
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50733
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38228
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38318
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37322
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37144
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37435
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48129
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48029
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50305
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56095
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50719
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38469
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38346
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38575
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50558
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36131
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42688
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37979
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38783
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48165
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47926
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47771
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6311
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4299
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10855
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23393
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18980
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14604
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17695
DungeonLarvaImp80%6457
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14732
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13068
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131374
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131492
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64433
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64225
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122831
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112993
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131356
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64662
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77944
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130671
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132072
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64558
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131622
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122854
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122461
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130054
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69209
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130960
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68645
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113424
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130819
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130556
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122436
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64581
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131091
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77942
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123477
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68861
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122927
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130640
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64056
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5530
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47771
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120523%122927
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120033%130671
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119873%132970
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119553%77944
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118913%132460
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118853%130556
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118803%132811
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118733%131622
DungeonPoison BulBlade118653%113424
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118643%197588
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118583%197516
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118443%122436
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118403%131492
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118373%131091
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118113%122854
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118083%132072
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118053%197547
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118003%130640
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117943%112993
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117913%130960
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117913%133458
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117753%131374
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117743%198310
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117663%122461
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117653%123477
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117393%130819
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117103%198140
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116943%133590
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116783%77942
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116743%133428
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116693%130054
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116323%132530
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116303%122831
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116273%131356
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114993%197082
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310520%16623
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310320%16677
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9910%47926
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9810%47771
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67710%16671
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34920%4576
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14890%4299
DungeonPoison BulRena +34630%23393
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3180%17695
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2843
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10064
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2410%14604
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13068
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2200%18980
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2090%14732
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6457
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%588
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30693
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30434
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47935
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30303
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30269
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29207
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38228
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30304
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38469
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39167
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39584
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38969
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38318
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30473
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48165
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30166
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56095
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29255
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38783
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48129
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38346
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30536
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47771
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47926
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23393
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6311
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10855
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14732
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13068
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17695
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6457
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64662
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47457
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42678
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42728
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47264
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43184
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%46989
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48117
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47240
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42874
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64056
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48071
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47362
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47256
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64225
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64433
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47427
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64558
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64581
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68861
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42605
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68645
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42688
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45232
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38144
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69209
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47061
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47741
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5380
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5530
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47771
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47926
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6311
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16671
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1648
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4299
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23393
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10855
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14604
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17695
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18980
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13068
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14732
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6457
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127319
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129266
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113424
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%132072
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133428
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131492
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69209
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68645
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132811
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123477
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122831
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133458
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112993
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130819
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131091
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130671
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77944
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130640
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131622
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122854
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133590
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122927
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131374
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68861
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130054
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130556
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131356
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122436
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77942
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122461
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5530
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47771
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47926
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16671
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5380
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4576
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4299
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23393
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10855
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18980
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6311
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2843
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14604
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14732
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13068
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6457
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17695
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42728
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37435
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48165
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94353%42874
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37322
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48129
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36426
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50719
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42688
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38144
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38346
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50733
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37144
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43184
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37114
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38969
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39167
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38469
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42678
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50558
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48029
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38575
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56095
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47935
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37979
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50305
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38228
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38318
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42605
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39584
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50125
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36131
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14732
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47771
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47926
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23393
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4299
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10855
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6311
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18980
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14604
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17695
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13068
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6457
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1875233%57114
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47427
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42874
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43184
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47362
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47061
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64581
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47457
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64558
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42605
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64433
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47264
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127193%69209
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64056
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45232
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48117
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64662
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113424
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68645
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47240
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48071
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47741
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68861
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%112993
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%77942
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42678
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%77944
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64225
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%46989
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42728
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14732
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5530
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47926
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5380
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47771
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16671
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10855
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4299
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1648
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23393
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6311
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18980
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14604
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17695
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13068
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6457
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127319
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42688
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46989
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018528%6311
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39167
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48165
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38469
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38969
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30473
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30269
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37435
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38346
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30434
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30536
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38575
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38318
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38228
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30303
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50719
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39584
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76823%48129
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37979
DeviasHommerdGladius76773%50733
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50558
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50125
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37114
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36131
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38144
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56095
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37144
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37322
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76033%38783
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47935
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50305
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36426
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14732
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47926
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47771
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23393
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6311
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10855
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14604
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17695
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13068
DeviasHommerdImp610%6457
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36523%37322
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38783
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38969
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35883%38469
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38228
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39167
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35713%38318
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50733
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37114
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36131
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50719
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37435
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30473
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38346
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48129
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30269
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35002%39584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50305
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30536
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48029
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30303
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47935
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34742%36426
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48165
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50125
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34482%37144
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30304
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50558
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56095
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14732
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47771
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47926
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23393
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6311
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10855
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17695
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14604
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13068
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6457
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14604
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47771
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4299
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47926
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48165
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10855
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2876
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2843
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151096
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16671
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130819
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127319
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38318
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129266
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127319
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225333%18980
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50558
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47935
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48029
DeviasWormGladius153157%50733
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50125
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50305
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152267%48165
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56095
DeviasWormSilk Pants151846%48129
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50719
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38575
DeviasWormKatana23941%38228
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39584
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38783
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38469
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38346
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39167
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38969
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38318
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30269
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30536
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30473
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30304
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29207
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29255
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30166
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30303
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30434
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30137
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14732
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47771
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47926
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23393
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6311
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14604
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10855
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17695
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13068
DeviasWormImp390%6457
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127944%47264
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48071
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127474%46989
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126694%47457
DeviasYetiWind Pants126374%47362
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47427
DeviasYetiScale Armor126044%48117
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125773%47061
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47240
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125483%47741
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124863%47256
DeviasYetiBone Pants102283%50719
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50558
DeviasYetiHalberd101493%56095
DeviasYetiSpear101283%37979
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45232
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37322
DeviasYetiGladius101013%50733
DeviasYetiFlail100853%37114
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42678
DeviasYetiScale Boots100583%37144
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36131
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100433%37435
DeviasYetiFalcon100383%38144
DeviasYetiElven Shield100353%36426
DeviasYetiElven Axe100303%42874
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100223%42605
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100033%42688
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100013%50305
DeviasYetiScale Pants99823%43184
DeviasYetiScale Helm99503%42728
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99343%50125
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14732
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47771
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47926
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23393
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1648
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4299
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6311
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17695
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10855
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14604
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18980
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13068
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6457
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38318
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30536
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22024
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30434
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38575
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39167
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25855
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30166
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30304
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29255
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30693
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30473
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30137
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26175
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38969
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38783
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22111
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38346
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30269
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29207
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25857
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38228
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38469
NoriaAgonKris14012%25937
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30303
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47771
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47926
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23393
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6311
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14604
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13068
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14732
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17695
NoriaAgonImp60%6457
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30693
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29255
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29207
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30985
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25855
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32920
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129266
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25937
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32673
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32942
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30806
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30784
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30910
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22111
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22024
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26175
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127319
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25857
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47771
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47926
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23393
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10855
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14604
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6311
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17695
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14732
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13068
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6457
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32942
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129266
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30910
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127319
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32920
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22111
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22024
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30985
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30784
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32673
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47771
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47926
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23393
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10855
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17695
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6311
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6457
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13068
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1966634%57114
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30806
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25937
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32942
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30910
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22111
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22024
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32920
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129266
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26175
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127319
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32673
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30693
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30985
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30770
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25857
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25855
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47771
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47926
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23393
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6311
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10855
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14732
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13068
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6457
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17695
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38969
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39167
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38783
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30536
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30434
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30303
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30269
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30473
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30784
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30137
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30693
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25857
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30985
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30910
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30166
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30304
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30806
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25937
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22111
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29255
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30770
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22024
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25855
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29207
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26175
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47771
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47926
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23393
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6311
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14604
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17695
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13068
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14732
NoriaForest MonImp20%6457
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42605
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64558
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64662
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36131
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38144
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42728
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37435
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46989
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48071
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129266
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127319
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32942
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32920
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32673
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47926
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6311
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47771
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23393
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14732
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10855
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17695
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13068
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6311
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30137
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30303
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30473
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32942
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22111
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26175
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30770
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29207
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30985
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30536
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129266
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25857
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22024
NoriaHunterKris6712%25937
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30166
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30304
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30806
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32673
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30434
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30784
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30693
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29255
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30910
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32920
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25855
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47926
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47771
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23393
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10855
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14604
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6311
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14732
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17695
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6457
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13068
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39167
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38318
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30303
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158212%129266
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124212%127319
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47771
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47926
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23393
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6311
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17695
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13068
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14732
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6457
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48129
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30473
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30536
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38575
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30303
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38783
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38969
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38469
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38318
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47935
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48029
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39584
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38228
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30434
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38346
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39167
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30269
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29255
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30166
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30304
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29207
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30693
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47926
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47771
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6311
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23393
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14604
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10855
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14732
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13068
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17695
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6457
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229034%18980
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14604
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47771
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47926
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120273
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16623
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2934
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16677
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2876
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10855
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1404
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3747
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1374
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1243
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1340
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100788
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8417
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9176
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108744
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151744
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots315503%156479
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants313953%182263
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe313853%198310
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor313373%133590
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow313003%151096
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants312973%182945
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff312833%157272
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants312793%132855
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear312693%197547
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic312193%185717
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind311753%133428
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask311743%198140
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter311553%181951
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield311283%151010
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves311233%133141
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield310933%132530
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade310843%150869
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water310773%197082
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor310753%150958
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword310733%155177
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves310713%156185
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield310703%181693
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe310613%180205
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm310283%182864
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots309893%197588
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability309763%132942
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm309743%197516
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves309723%132811
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots309503%181097
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm309333%133042
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants309313%132970
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword309103%133458
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots305863%132460
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325370%16623
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24900%47926
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24830%47771
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324690%16677
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618960%16671
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412960%5284
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212810%9755
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312560%23393
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12390%10855
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9690%17695
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7440%13068
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6260%3747
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6220%14604
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6050%10064
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5960%18980
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5580%14732
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3490%6457
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor380%588
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130556
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122927
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197082
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130819
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150958
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131492
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122831
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130054
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130960
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132970
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197588
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133458
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185717
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198140
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131622
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197547
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122436
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130640
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122854
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151096
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198310
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132811
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150869
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122461
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197516
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131091
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123477
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151010
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131356
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132460
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130671
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132072
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47771
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47926
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133428
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133590
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131374
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719283%157272
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717883%198140
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717593%182263
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716673%181693
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter715073%181951
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714673%182864
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714253%197588
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants714243%174010
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714223%173582
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714203%156185
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713693%181097
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713663%182945
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713293%173569
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves713183%175490
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712803%185717
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade712133%150869
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711483%151010
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711393%156479
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711323%133141
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711223%151096
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711203%173510
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711073%150958
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor711023%175146
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm711023%197516
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710853%197082
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710733%198310
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709323%133042
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708403%175565
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability708083%132942
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707413%132855
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706983%180205
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706233%197547
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704213%155177
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57670%47926
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357560%16677
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357460%16623
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57260%47771
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16671
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429350%5284
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329340%23393
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10855
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9755
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17695
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13068
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14830%14604
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14470%10064
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3747
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18980
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11840%14732
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8374
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8417
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6457
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%588
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%181951
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182864
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175490
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%182945
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182263
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108138
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%107974
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%156928
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175146
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181097
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174010
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120273
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175565
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173569
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173510
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173582
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181693
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180205
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108744
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108037
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100788
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47926
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8374
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47771
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8417
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17695
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9176
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23393
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9755
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13068
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1374
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10855
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1243
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10064
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18980
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1404
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14732
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1340
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14604
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6457
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16671
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor406434%108744
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm406354%175565
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield405514%181693
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff405234%157272
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants404634%174010
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor404584%175146
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots404454%156479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter403814%181951
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm403294%182864
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword402514%155177
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow402174%173569
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff402074%108037
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants401684%182263
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor401394%173510
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves401074%156185
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword400854%173582
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor400744%156928
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield400644%107974
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants400584%182945
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe400434%180205
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves400314%175490
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots400284%108138
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots399814%181097
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword365274%100788
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23950%47771
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423730%8374
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23430%47926
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423330%8417
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12120%10855
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211870%9755
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311590%23393
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511030%9176
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17695
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13068
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6280%1404
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14604
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10064
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6040%18980
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5850%1340
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5750%1374
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14732
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3570%6457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16671
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182263
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133042
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182945
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181097
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181693
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173582
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173510
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156185
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175565
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156479
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173569
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%108037
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108744
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180205
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175490
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182864
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%174010
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157272
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132942
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132855
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175146
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155177
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108138
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181951
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%133141
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100788
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47771
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47926
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16677
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16623
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16671
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9755
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9176
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10855
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23393
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17695
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1404
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13068
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1374
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14604
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18980
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14732
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1340
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10064
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6457
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8374
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8417
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%588
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47061
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68861
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47256
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47362
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64433
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48117
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127319
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32673
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32920
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197547
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198310
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130640
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130960
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131091
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151010
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133042
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132970
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133590
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130819
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133458
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151096
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198140
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197082
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185717
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131356
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133141
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150958
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130556
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132855
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133428
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132811
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132942
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131374
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132460
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131492
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130054
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197588
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197516
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131622
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132530
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47771
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16677
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47926
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16623
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9755
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5284
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23393
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17695
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13068
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14604
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18980
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2843
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10064
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10855
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14732
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6457
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%588
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336163%132460
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335793%123477
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335583%122854
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335473%130960
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335273%133458
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334843%130819
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334363%133590
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334343%197516
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334023%132072
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333953%198310
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333873%131356
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333843%132530
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333533%197547
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333423%198140
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333233%122927
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333163%130054
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332933%122831
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332673%122461
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332653%112993
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332633%122436
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332453%133428
Lost TowerShadowBlade332363%113424
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332303%131492
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332253%130640
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332213%130556
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331693%132970
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331583%131091
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330713%131622
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330423%197082
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330043%197588
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329953%131374
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329283%132811
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327763%130671
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327573%185717
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47926
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16677
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47771
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16623
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16671
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4576
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23393
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9755
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17695
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2843
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18980
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14604
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3747
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13068
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10064
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14732
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6457
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%588
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30536
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30693
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56095
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132855
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175146
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265943%123477
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77942
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131374
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64225
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264533%69209
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130819
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130671
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122927
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64433
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68645
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263483%122854
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%132072
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263183%131622
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263143%64662
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122831
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262923%131091
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262803%64558
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262773%130960
AtlansBahamutBlade262233%113424
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77944
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262143%112993
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130640
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122461
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130556
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261693%64581
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261073%131356
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261033%122436
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260903%68861
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260643%131492
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260573%64056
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259873%130054
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47926
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5380
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47771
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5530
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16671
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6311
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4576
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23393
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4299
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17695
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10855
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18980
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2843
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14604
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13068
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14732
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6457
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64662
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47427
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38144
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42678
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36131
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108744
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175565
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%151744
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%156928
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173569
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151145
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108138
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120273
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173582
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175490
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173510
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151309
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175146
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174010
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%107974
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108037
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100788
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47771
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47926
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8374
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8417
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9176
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2934
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23393
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17695
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10855
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1243
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1374
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1340
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14604
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10064
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13068
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1404
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18980
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14732
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6457
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16671
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14604
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47771
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8374
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47926
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8417
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1888
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171806
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2876
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1591
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1030
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2002
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1627
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10855
AtlansHydraRena +310%23393
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202659
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191171
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191171
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108037
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100788
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190075
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120273
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156928
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190197
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151744
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108744
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188801
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107974
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171806
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%151309
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21046%151145
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108138
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8417
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47926
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47771
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8374
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17695
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23393
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13068
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2934
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9176
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1340
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18980
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1243
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1404
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1374
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4160
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10064
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6457
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14732
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14604
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6485
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6666
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120273
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108037
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108744
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175565
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100788
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%108138
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151744
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151309
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107974
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156928
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175146
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151145
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175490
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171806
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47771
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47926
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8374
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8417
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2934
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9176
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23393
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13068
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1374
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17695
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10064
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10855
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1404
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1243
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18980
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14604
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14732
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1340
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6485
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6666
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6457
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38346
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56095
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38318
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14732
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127319
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129266
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%131091
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197516
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123477
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%198310
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130960
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133458
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130556
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113424
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197547
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133590
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130671
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131374
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131622
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122436
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77944
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%133428
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122927
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197588
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122831
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132460
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%198140
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112993
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132811
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77942
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%130054
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131356
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130640
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%197082
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131492
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132970
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130819
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132530
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122854
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122461
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%132072
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47771
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47926
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16677
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16623
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16671
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17695
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23393
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4576
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4299
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13068
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14732
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10064
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18980
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14604
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2843
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6457
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%588
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132530
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133428
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132460
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133458
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133590
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132970
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132811
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69209
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122854
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%130054
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130671
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68861
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132072
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131374
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68645
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122461
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131622
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112993
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122831
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130960
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77942
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123477
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131091
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131492
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122927
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130819
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130640
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131356
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130556
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77944
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113424
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122436
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47926
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47771
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5530
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5380
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16671
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17695
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4299
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6311
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4576
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23393
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13068
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14604
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2843
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14732
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10855
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18980
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10064
AtlansVeparImp840%6457
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16677
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16623
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119268
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89075
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89053
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118185
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89220
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130537
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89310
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78456
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%154968
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149372
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78274
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88938
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176042
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75784
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77619
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155276
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175230
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17695
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6666
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6485
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1030
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47926
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14604
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13068
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4160
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23393
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14732
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%202659
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%190197
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%200332
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%190075
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%202323
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188801
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151744
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%191171
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%151309
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154968
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%202502
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171806
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119268
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149372
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155276
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%151145
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%201158
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118185
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47771
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6666
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47926
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6485
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17695
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23393
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2934
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9176
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13068
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1627
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4160
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14604
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18980
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1591
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14732
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%2002
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10064
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6457
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3248
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3146
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%588
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6445
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6574
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89053
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8318
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70723
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6309
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8116
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6487
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6602
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70912
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6567
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78274
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70348
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71017
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89075
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6378
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89310
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76731
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6356
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47771
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75784
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6281
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70659
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70599
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14732
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17695
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71009
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176042
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150669%175230
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130537
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191171
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202502
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118185
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154968
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190075
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149372
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119268
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201158
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202323
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202659
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200332
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155276
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188801
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190197
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47926
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6485
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6666
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47771
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17695
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13068
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1888
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9176
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23393
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1826
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18980
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%960
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4160
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2002
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6457
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14732
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14604
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1627
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1591
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10064
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3248
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection455747%191171
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword455597%202659
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star455577%151744
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves454747%190197
TarkanMutantElemental Shield454097%151145
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves453346%200332
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter453336%202502
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow453236%171806
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog453046%120273
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants453036%190075
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots452986%202323
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves452576%188801
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow452086%201158
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask451276%151309
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor450896%156928
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417400%8417
TarkanMutantDevils Key16990%47926
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16390%47771
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415870%8374
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58660%9176
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38180%2934
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7890%17695
TarkanMutantRena +37820%23393
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5790%13068
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4390%1243
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4250%14604
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4180%14732
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4160%18980
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4160%4160
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3870%2002
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3870%10064
TarkanMutantImp2830%6457
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%588
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6666
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6485
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157272
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150869
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175230
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201158
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149372
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202502
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119268
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155276
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118185
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202323
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88938
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89310
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75784
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176042
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89053
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154968
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130537
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89075
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202659
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200332
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89220
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6666
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47926
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6485
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47771
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17695
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13068
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9176
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23393
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1888
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1591
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6457
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4160
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14604
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18980
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1627
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14732
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10064
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1826
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%960
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1030
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14604
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47926
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6485
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6666
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6609
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47771
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1030
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%960
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2876
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155276
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%171806
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154968
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202502
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202659
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202323
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151744
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%201158
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149372
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190075
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%190197
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191171
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%151309
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%151145
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14604
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18980
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188801
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10064
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4160
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2876
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200332
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47926
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8374
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47771
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%670
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2934
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23393
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13068
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6485
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6666
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8417
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17695
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9176
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130671
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131622
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132530
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197588
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197547
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133458
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131091
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150958
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130640
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%133042
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132811
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132942
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150869
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133428
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%130054
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133141
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%197082
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133590
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130960
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%151010
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131374
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%198140
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130556
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131356
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198310
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132855
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131492
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151096
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132970
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132460
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130819
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%132072
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185717
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197516
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14604
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18980
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2876
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10064
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4160
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16677
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47771
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47926
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%670
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16623
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16671
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9755
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5284
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23393
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17695
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13068
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2843
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3747
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10855
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14732
9Blood SoldImp40%6457
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%151145
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%151309
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191171
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%154968
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202323
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%202659
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202502
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149372
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155276
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151744
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1920%171806
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119268
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%190075
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190197
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201158
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14604
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2876
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188801
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10064
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118185
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18980
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200332
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6485
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6666
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4160
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%670
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47926
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9176
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47771
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1591
9Bloody wolRena +330%23393
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17695
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1627
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14732
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2934
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3146
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13068
9Bloody wolImp10%6457
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46989
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48071
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47457
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47240
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47264
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47427
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47741
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47256
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48117
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47362
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47061
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37114
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50305
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36426
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38144
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42605
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42688
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37435
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43184
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42728
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50558
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36131
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45232
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42874
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50719
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56095
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37144
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37322
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50125
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42678
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37979
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50733
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14604
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18980
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10064
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2876
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4160
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47771
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47926
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%670
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6311
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1648
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23393
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17695
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4299
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14732
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13068
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10855
9Cursed LicImp40%6457
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151096
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150869
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156185
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180205
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182864
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133141
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197588
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151010
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181097
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181951
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132970
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198310
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157272
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182263
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197082
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132530
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156479
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133042
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197547
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150958
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155177
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185717
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133590
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132460
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133458
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197516
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132855
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198140
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132942
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132811
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182945
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181693
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133428
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14604
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18980
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10064
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2876
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16623
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4160
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16677
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47771
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47926
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16671
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23393
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5284
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%670
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17695
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10855
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9755
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3747
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6457
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14732
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13068
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%588
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37144
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42605
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48071
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50719
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48129
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43184
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39584
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48165
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42728
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47741
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56095
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48117
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47935
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50305
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48029
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50125
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37322
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50558
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42688
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42678
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36426
9CyclopsGladius6641%50733
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38144
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42874
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45232
9CyclopsSpear6561%37979
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36131
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37435
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37114
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18980
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14604
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2876
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10064
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4160
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47771
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47926
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%670
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4299
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6311
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10855
9CyclopsRena +3240%23393
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17695
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13068
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14732
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6457
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131091
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130556
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%197082
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133458
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131374
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%130054
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132072
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131356
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122831
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150958
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150869
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122461
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198140
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132460
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122436
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130640
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133590
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%122854
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151096
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197588
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151010
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185717
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133428
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130671
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122927
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131622
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197547
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130819
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131492
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198310
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123477
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197516
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132530
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132970
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130960
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132811
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14604
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18980
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10064
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2876
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47771
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4160
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16623
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47926
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16677
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%670
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16671
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4576
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23393
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9755
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10855
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17695
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2843
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13068
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3747
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14732
9Dark KnighImp50%6457
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%588
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181951
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132970
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185717
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180205
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150958
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197082
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197516
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155177
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174010
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181693
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133141
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156479
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156185
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132855
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157272
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181097
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182263
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182945
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182864
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151010
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132460
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133042
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197547
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198310
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151096
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173569
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173582
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173510
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150869
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197588
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132530
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132942
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198140
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14604
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18980
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10064
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2876
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4160
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47771
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16677
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16623
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47926
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16671
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%670
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9755
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23393
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17695
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5284
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10855
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14732
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3747
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13068
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6457
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151010
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181951
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%197082
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180205
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197588
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133042
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197516
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198310
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173582
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175565
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%174010
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173569
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175146
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155177
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175490
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182945
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151096
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173510
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182864
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185717
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132942
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133141
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150958
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156479
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132855
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197547
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181097
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157272
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182263
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150869
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198140
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156185
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181693
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14604
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18980
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10064
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2876
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4160
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16623
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47771
9Death CowDevils Key250%47926
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16677
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%670
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16671
9Death CowRena +3130%23393
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9755
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3747
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5284
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17695
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10855
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14732
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8374
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13068
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8417
9Death CowImp20%6457
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108037
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182263
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108744
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181951
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173582
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156928
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182864
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181097
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2876
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107974
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108138
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173569
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14604
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173510
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8374
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181693
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175490
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182945
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180205
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175146
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175565
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18980
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100788
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156185
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107974
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181097
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182864
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108138
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155177
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156479
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181951
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182945
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181693
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175565
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108744
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156928
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175490
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173569
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182263
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180205
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173582
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%108037
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157272
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174010
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173510
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175146
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14604
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18980
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2876
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10064
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4160
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47771
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8417
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%670
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47926
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8374
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10855
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9176
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23393
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17695
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1374
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13068
9Death KnigImp110%6457
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9755
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1404
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1340
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14732
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%190075
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4620%151744
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%190197
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%151309
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%120273
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%171806
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%151145
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156928
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%201158
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%202502
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%191171
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%202323
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3850%202659
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14604
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%18980
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%188801
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200332
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2876
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10064
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4160
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47771
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9176
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8374
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8417
9Death TreeRena +380%23393
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47926
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1243
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2934
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%670
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13068
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17695
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14732
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6666
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181097
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175490
9DevilBronze Shield70%181693
9DevilDragon Pants60%174010
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133141
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175146
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156479
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132942
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181951
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108037
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156185
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173582
9DevilSilver Bow40%173569
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182945
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180205
9DevilDragon Helm40%175565
9DevilDragon Shield30%107974
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157272
9DevilGiant Sword20%155177
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182263
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132855
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108138
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173510
9DevilDragon Armor20%108744
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133042
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8417
9DevilJewel of Creation10%670
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10855
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14604
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89053
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119268
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70659
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130537
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78274
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89075
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175230
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176042
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149372
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75784
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89310
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78456
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77619
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70348
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76731
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18980
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14604
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47771
9DrakanDevils Key20%47926
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88938
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10064
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1826
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6485
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4160
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%670
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118185
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%951
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2876
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89220
9DrakanRena +310%23393
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6666
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71009
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154968
9GhostScale Pants30%43184
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64581
9GhostFlail20%37114
9GhostScale Armor20%48117
9GhostSpear20%37979
9GhostWind Boots10%45232
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2876
9GhostGiant Trident10%47264
9GhostFalcon10%38144
9GhostRing of Fire10%47256
9GhostElven Axe10%42874
9GhostScale Boots10%37144
9GhostWind Pants10%47362
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64433
9GhostPlate Shield10%42688
9GhostScale Gloves10%37435
9GhostScale Helm10%42728
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47457
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64662
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47741
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47061
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107974
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175490
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%151145
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108744
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175146
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%174010
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%151309
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6580%108037
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6520%151744
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100788
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173569
9Great BahaHelical Sword6420%173582
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156928
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175565
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6320%108138
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%120273
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173510
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14604
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18980
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10064
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2876
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4160
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47926
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8417
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8374
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47771
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%670
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2934
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9176
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13068
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17695
9Great BahaRena +390%23393
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1404
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1340
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14732
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1374
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1243
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10855
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6457
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64662
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48071
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122436
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47741
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47240
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69209
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122927
9Hell HoundBlade130%113424
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123477
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64558
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46989
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122854
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77944
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48117
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47362
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64225
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47457
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47256
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47061
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68645
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68861
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122831
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64433
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64581
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45232
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64056
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112993
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14604
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47427
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77942
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122461
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47264
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18980
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2876
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10064
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%670
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47771
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5530
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5380
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47240
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131492
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113424
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64662
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64056
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77942
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122831
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47457
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122436
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131622
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131356
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122461
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64225
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64558
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47362
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112993
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132072
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46989
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123477
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69209
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68861
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68645
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64433
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64581
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131374
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122854
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122927
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77944
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47061
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47427
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47264
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47256
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14604
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18980
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10064
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2876
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4160
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%670
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5530
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5380
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16671
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47771
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4299
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47926
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6311
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23393
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4576
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2843
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17695
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10855
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14732
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13068
9Hell SpideImp30%6457
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130537
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175230
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176042
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%201158
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202323
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190197
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154968
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155276
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191171
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119268
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190075
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%202502
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202659
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149372
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14604
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10064
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18980
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118185
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188801
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2876
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%670
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47771
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2002
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200332
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13068
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47926
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4160
9Iron WheelRena +310%23393
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6666
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17695
9LichPad Helm160%22024
9LichLeather Gloves150%30770
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32942
9LichKris110%25937
9LichHorn Shield110%29255
9LichKite Shield110%30304
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32920
9LichSword of Assassin100%30166
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30473
9LichBuckler90%25857
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30536
9LichPad Boots80%30806
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30303
9LichBronze Boots70%30137
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30269
9LichShort Sword60%32673
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30910
9LichVine Gloves50%30784
9LichPad Pants50%30693
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29207
9LichBronze Gloves50%30434
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30985
9LichLeather Helm40%26175
9LichSkull Staff30%25855
9LichLeather Boots30%22111
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%47926
9LichBox of Luck +110%2876
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14604
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47771
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201158
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151744
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151145
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120273
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190075
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202502
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190197
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191171
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202323
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156928
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151309
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202659
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171806
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14604
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200332
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18980
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10064
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2876
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188801
9MutantJewel of Life170%4160
9MutantJewel of Creation110%670
9MutantDevils Eye90%47771
9MutantDevils Key70%47926
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2002
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2934
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8374
9MutantRena +350%23393
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8417
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9176
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17695
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6485
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1243
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14732
9MutantImp20%6457
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13068
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%588
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156185
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156479
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182263
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151096
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173510
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185717
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173582
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180205
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150869
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182945
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133042
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181693
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157272
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175146
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182864
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181097
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173569
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155177
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174010
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151010
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132855
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175490
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150958
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175565
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133141
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181951
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132942
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14604
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18980
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10064
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2876
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%670
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47771
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4160
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10855
9Necron3Devils Key230%47926
9Necron3Rena +3210%23393
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16623
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16677
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16671
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9755
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5284
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8374
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17695
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8417
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14732
9Necron3Imp20%6457
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13068
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108138
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130671
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198140
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182864
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182945
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156479
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130960
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151096
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133428
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156185
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133590
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133458
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151010
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130556
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132942
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197516
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150869
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133141
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132811
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130819
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133042
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132530
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185717
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130054
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197547
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150958
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155177
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132855
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131091
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198310
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157272
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132460
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132970
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130640
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197082
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197588
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14604
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18980
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2876
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10064
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4160
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16677
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%670
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47926
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16623
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47771
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5284
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16671
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10855
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9755
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23393
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14732
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17695
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3747
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13068
9Orc ArcherImp10%6457
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42728
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64581
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46989
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64056
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47427
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43184
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47264
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47741
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48071
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48117
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37322
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64225
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38144
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64558
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47240
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47061
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47256
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45232
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37144
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64662
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37435
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47457
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47362
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42605
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42678
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42688
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37979
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42874
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37114
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64433
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14604
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18980
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2876
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10064
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5380
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4160
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5530
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47771
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16671
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47926
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%670
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4299
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1648
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23393
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6311
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10855
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6457
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13068
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14732
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17695
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131356
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131374
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122854
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132460
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133458
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132530
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197516
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130556
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198140
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131492
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131091
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197082
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132811
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130671
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123477
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130960
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77942
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132970
9Poison BulBlade1330%113424
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133428
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197547
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131622
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197588
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122927
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122461
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198310
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122831
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133590
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122436
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112993
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132072
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130640
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130819
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130054
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77944
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14604
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18980
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2876
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10064
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47771
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4160
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16677
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16623
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47926
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16671
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4576
9Poison BulRena +370%23393
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%670
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4299
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17695
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14732
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13068
9Poison BulImp10%6457
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130819
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%130054
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133428
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133458
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131356
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197082
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132072
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131091
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197588
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185717
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150958
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131622
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198310
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197547
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130556
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131374
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132811
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131492
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133042
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132942
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151096
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197516
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150869
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132970
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132530
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130640
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130671
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198140
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133141
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130960
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132460
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133590
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132855
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%151010
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14604
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18980
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10064
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2876
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%670
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16623
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47771
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16671
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47926
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4160
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9755
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5284
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2843
9Poison ShaRena +350%23393
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17695
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%588
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10855
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16677
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13068
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6457
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14732
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130671
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131622
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132970
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122461
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132072
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132811
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197588
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131091
9ShadowBlade1510%113424
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197516
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198140
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122436
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123477
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131492
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130054
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133428
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132530
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122927
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131374
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132460
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197547
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133458
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130960
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130556
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130819
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131356
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122854
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198310
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185717
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112993
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197082
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133590
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130640
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122831
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14604
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18980
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2876
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10064
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47771
9ShadowDevils Key130%47926
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16677
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16671
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4160
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16623
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9755
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4576
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%670
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17695
9ShadowRena +330%23393
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13068
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2843
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6457
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3747
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14732
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175565
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108138
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108037
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120273
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100788
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151309
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151145
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107974
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175146
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108744
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171806
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175490
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151744
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156928
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14604
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10064
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18980
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2876
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4160
9Silver ValRena +3130%23393
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47926
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8374
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8417
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47771
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%670
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1340
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14732
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2934
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6485
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1243
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6666
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9176
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10855
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13068
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1374
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1404
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6457
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17695
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47061
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38144
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47741
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48071
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64581
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46989
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47457
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42728
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48117
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42874
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47427
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42678
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47264
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64433
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68861
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64558
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68645
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42605
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47256
9Skeleton ASpear160%37979
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43184
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64056
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64225
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47362
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47240
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64662
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45232
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42688
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69209
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18980
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10064
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14604
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5530
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4160
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2876
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1648
9Skeleton ARena +310%23393
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47771
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71017
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6574
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6309
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89310
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70912
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75784
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6445
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6567
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88938
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71009
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77619
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89220
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6281
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89053
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76731
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70659
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70723
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89075
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70348
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70599
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78274
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6602
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6378
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6356
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6487
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6400
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14732
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4160
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47926
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%593
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13068
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6457
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18980
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17695
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3146
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47771
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200332
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154968
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191171
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188801
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149372
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202659
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151309
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190075
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201158
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155276
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151145
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151744
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202502
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190197
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%171806
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202323
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47926
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47771
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6666
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6485
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23393
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9176
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2934
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17695
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13068
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8417
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8374
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1591
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2002
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1627
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18980
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4160
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10064
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14732
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14604
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6457
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132942
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%588
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9755
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%176042
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89310
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%89053
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76731
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149372
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88938
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70348
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75784
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78274
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130537
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70659
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89220
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118185
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78456
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119268
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71009
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77619
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89075
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175230
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47771
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6666
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47926
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%960
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6485
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9176
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14604
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17695
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23393
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8116
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6567
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6445
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6400
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6378
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8318
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6281
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6487
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6602
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47926
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6356
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6574
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339766%202659
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339736%175230
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338956%202502
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338516%171806
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337496%149372
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337426%119268
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337416%202323
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337036%176042
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336916%188801
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336856%190197
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336756%191171
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336226%200332
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335726%155276
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335266%190075
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335246%118185
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333146%154968
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332526%201158
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47926
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47771
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6666
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511880%6485
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23393
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1888
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9176
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17695
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10064
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13068
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1826
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14604
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1627
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1591
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4160
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%18980
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14732
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%960
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6457
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3146
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3248
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132942
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%588
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9755
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2934
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6487
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8318
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6574
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70599
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71009
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6400
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76731
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70659
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70723
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6378
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6602
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6356
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70348
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6567
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70912
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6445
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71017
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8116
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6281
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6309
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47926
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3248
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14732
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14604
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6666
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2876
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47771
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6485
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47926
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3146
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79515%202323
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79505%118185
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79245%130537
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79095%155276
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78995%175230
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78585%89053
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78575%201158
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78555%89310
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%202502
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78155%119268
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%88938
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77935%149372
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77915%202659
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77715%89075
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77675%89220
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77395%154968
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77375%176042
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77305%200332
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47771
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47926
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6485
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6666
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1888
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23393
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9176
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17695
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%960
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14604
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1591
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18980
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1627
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2002
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13068
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1826
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10064
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14732
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1030
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4160
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6457
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132942
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3248
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3146
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2934
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%588
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43184
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64662
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64225
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64558
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38144
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47457
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64056
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64581
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69209
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47362
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42874
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47256
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42728
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77944
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64433
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47264
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47362
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64558
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47240
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77944
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64056
11Dark SkullBlade670%113424
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68645
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47457
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64581
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131356
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132072
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122854
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64662
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131374
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112993
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64433
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131492
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122927
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122436
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122461
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122831
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47427
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64225
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77942
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46989
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131622
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47256
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68861
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123477
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69209
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47061
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5380
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2876
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16671
11Dark SkullRena +310%23393
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5530
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122461
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131091
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122927
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130640
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68645
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130671
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131492
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133428
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133590
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123477
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130819
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132072
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77944
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68861
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130556
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130054
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131622
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132811
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122831
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122854
11Giant OgreBlade240%113424
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77942
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112993
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133458
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122436
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131374
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69209
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130960
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131356
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2876
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47771
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131356
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132530
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131492
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130556
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133042
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133428
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133458
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197516
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132942
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130960
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132855
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131374
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133141
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198140
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197588
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150869
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133590
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197082
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130671
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150958
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151096
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130640
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132460
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198310
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197547
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131091
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131622
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132072
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132811
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185717
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132970
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130054
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130819
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151010
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%588
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18980
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3747
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77942
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47741
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47427
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64056
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68645
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42678
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64662
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68861
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64558
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112993
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46989
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69209
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64581
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47457
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42728
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113424
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64433
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47264
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47061
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48117
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47240
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48071
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42605
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47362
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122927
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77944
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45232
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64225
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42874
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2876
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47771
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5380
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47926
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23393
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1648
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5530
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16671
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6311
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17695
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14604
11Orc ArcherImp10%6457
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13068
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18980
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47457
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48071
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42678
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42874
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42688
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48117
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47741
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64056
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46989
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64662
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42605
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37322
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37144
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47427
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47264
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64433
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47362
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45232
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37114
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47061
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42728
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64225
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38144
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64581
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47256
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37979
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37435
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43184
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47240
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64558
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47926
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16671
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2876
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23393
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47771
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17695
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5530
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14732
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13068
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4299
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6311
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6457
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1648
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185717
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130640
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131622
11Red SkeletBlade341%113424
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131492
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122461
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197588
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132970
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131091
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132530
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122436
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122854
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130671
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130054
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132072
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197082
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133428
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131374
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130960
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198310
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123477
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197547
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133458
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132460
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122927
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130556
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112993
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133590
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122831
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132811
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130819
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131356
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197516
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198140
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16671
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2876
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133590
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150958
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151096
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197082
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132970
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130054
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131091
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198140
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130556
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132460
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130819
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197516
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132530
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130960
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150869
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130671
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197547
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197588
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133458
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132811
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130640
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151010
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122854
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185717
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198310
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133428
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156479
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122461
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182864
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131356
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131492
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182945
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157272
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122831
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132855
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122436
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123477
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133042
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133141
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132942
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155177
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131374
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132072
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131622
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156185
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10855
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18980
12Chief SkelRena +310%23393
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47771
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2876
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16671
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130960
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182864
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133141
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151096
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150869
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198310
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197588
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173510
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132530
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155177
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174010
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185717
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132942
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157272
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182945
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132460
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173582
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180205
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151010
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133042
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132855
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156479
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132970
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182263
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197082
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197516
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156185
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181951
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150958
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173569
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181097
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197547
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198140
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181693
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16623
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2876
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47771
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47926
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10855
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175146
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175565
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107974
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133042
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182263
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132855
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182945
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132942
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173569
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175490
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180205
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100788
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108138
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181951
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156479
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155177
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156185
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181097
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133141
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108744
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182864
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157272
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108037
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173582
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181693
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173510
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174010
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8374
12Giant OgreRena +310%23393
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13068
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16677
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2876
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17695
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156928
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151145
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171806
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151309
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120273
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108037
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151744
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108138
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107974
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108744
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100788
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150958
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130556
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197588
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133141
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132811
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133590
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151096
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197516
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130819
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151010
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198310
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182864
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182945
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197547
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130960
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156185
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185717
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130054
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130640
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131091
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132855
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198140
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155177
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132530
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132942
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157272
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133042
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132460
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133428
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150869
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156479
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130671
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132970
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133458
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197082
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2876
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47771
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16623
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10855
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47926
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16671
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13068
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17695
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23393
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16677
12Orc ArcherImp40%6457
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18980
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3747
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9755
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10064
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5284
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185717
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122831
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132530
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132811
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197082
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150958
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131492
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131374
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133428
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197516
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130556
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122436
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122854
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122461
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197547
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132970
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130640
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151010
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131622
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197588
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123477
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132072
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130960
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133458
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198140
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130671
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132460
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198310
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130054
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150869
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133590
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131091
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130819
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151096
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131356
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2876
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47771
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47926
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16677
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23393
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9755
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16623
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16671
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10064
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4576
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17695
12Orc WarrioImp20%6457
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3747
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10855
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18980
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14732
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14604
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13068
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182263
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175565
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175490
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173582
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175146
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180205
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181693
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182945
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120273
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100788
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108744
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174010
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173510
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173569
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182864
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108037
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107974
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181097
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156928
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108138
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181951
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2876
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16671
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47926
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9176
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182263
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182945
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181951
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156185
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132942
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173569
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156479
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173582
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180205
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133042
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182864
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181693
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108138
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155177
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133141
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181097
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108037
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107974
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157272
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175565
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173510
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108744
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174010
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132855
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175490
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197547
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132970
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150869
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151010
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197588
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150958
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175146
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132460
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132530
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151096
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185717
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198140
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197516
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198310
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197082
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14604
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108037
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173510
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151309
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108138
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151145
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120273
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108744
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174010
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107974
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156928
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173569
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175146
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175565
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175490
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151744
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173582
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100788
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47771
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17695
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8417
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18980
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1404
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8374
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2876
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1340
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47926
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151744
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108138
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151145
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171806
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108744
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156928
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100788
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191171
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151309
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190197
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190075
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108037
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107974
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188801
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120273
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47926
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10064
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2876
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175230
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201158
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200332
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176042
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118185
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190197
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188801
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119268
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190075
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202502
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149372
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202323
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202659
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154968
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191171
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155276
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171806
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2876
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17695
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108744
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181097
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132942
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108138
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156185
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173582
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174010
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181693
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157272
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133042
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133141
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155177
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173510
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175490
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182945
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107974
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108037
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132855
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175565
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175146
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156479
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180205
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100788
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182263
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181951
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173569
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182864
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2876
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17695
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47771
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8417
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10064
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47926
13Orc ArcherImp80%6457
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9176
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9755
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13068
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23393
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10855
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8374
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1404
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18980
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1340
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1374
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14604
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14732
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181097
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155177
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133042
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132855
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182263
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185717
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197588
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173582
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133141
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151096
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181951
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132530
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182945
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174010
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173569
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157272
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156185
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132460
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132942
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151010
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198310
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182864
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173510
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197516
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198140
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156479
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150958
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197082
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150869
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180205
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181693
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132970
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197547
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2876
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47771
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17695
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16623
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16677
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10855
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47926
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13068
13Orc WarrioImp70%6457
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16671
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9755
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23393
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18980
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14604
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5284
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10064
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155276
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200332
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120273
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202323
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151145
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202502
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171806
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191171
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202659
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201158
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154968
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190075
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151744
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151309
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188801
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190197
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6666
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2876
13Red SkeletRena +310%23393
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18980
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107974
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151309
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120273
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151744
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171806
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108744
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156928
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181951
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108037
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182864
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151145
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181097
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108138
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180205
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182263
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173569
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175565
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175490
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190075
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191171
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155276
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190197
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171806
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154968
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151744
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202323
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149372
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200332
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202659
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151145
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188801
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202502
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151309
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201158
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2876
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47771
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2934
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4160
14Dark SkullRena +310%23393
14Dark SkullImp10%6457
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17695
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13068
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200332
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176042
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202502
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190075
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190197
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188801
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154968
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191171
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175230
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149372
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171806
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202323
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202659
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155276
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119268
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201158
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118185
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3248
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10064
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14604
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13068
14Giant OgreImp10%6457
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%960
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47771
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89075
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149372
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78274
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119268
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154968
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175230
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75784
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78456
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118185
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89053
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89310
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89220
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155276
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88938
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130537
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176042
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77619
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9176
14Magic SkelRena +310%23393
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2876
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108037
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107974
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151744
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156928
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171806
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108138
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151309
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100788
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120273
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108744
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151145
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2876
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17695
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47771
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13068
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47926
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8417
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2934
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1340
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23393
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9176
14Orc ArcherImp70%6457
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14604
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8374
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1243
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6485
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1374
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1404
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18980
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10064
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14732
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173510
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182864
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180205
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181097
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107974
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182945
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108037
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181693
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108138
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173569
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174010
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175565
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100788
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108744
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181951
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156928
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173582
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182263
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175490
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175146
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120273
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2876
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8417
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9176
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47771
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1404
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9755
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13068
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23393
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1340
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8374
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18980
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47926
14Orc WarrioImp30%6457
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1374
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1243
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10855
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17695
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10064
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14604
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14732
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202659
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118185
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200332
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201158
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176042
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149372
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88938
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89220
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202502
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130537
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89310
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89075
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202323
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119268
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154968
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155276
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89053
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175230
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2876
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6485
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191171
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190075
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108138
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171806
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202323
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202502
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107974
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108037
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151309
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151744
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154968
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151145
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108744
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149372
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190197
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188801
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130537
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176042
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175230
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154968
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190075
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149372
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188801
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119268
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191171
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202323
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118185
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155276
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200332
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201158
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202659
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202502
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190197
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47771
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3146
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2876
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13068
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6485
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6666
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47926
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17695
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
15Dark SkullRena +310%23393
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130537
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118185
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176042
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89220
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89310
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88938
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149372
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78274
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77619
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89053
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89075
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154968
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155276
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175230
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119268
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76731
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78456
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75784
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3146
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47926
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17695
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6567
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6609
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70723
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6574
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6487
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70599
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88938
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71009
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89220
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89053
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75784
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89075
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76731
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130537
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78456
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70348
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71017
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70912
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89310
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77619
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70659
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78274
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151744
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202502
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155276
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202323
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151309
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171806
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190075
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202659
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201158
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188801
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190197
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191171
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149372
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200332
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151145
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154968
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2876
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17695
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47771
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47926
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2934
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23393
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13068
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1591
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8374
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6485
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6666
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8417
15Orc ArcherImp20%6457
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18980
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9176
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10064
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14732
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2002
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4160
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14604
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107974
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171806
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108037
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120273
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100788
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151309
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108744
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188801
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108138
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151145
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156928
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151744
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191171
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190197
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190075
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2876
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47926
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2934
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17695
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8374
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47771
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13068
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23393
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18980
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9176
15Orc WarrioImp30%6457
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6666
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10064
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6485
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1340
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8417
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1243
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14604
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14732
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89310
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118185
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78456
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70348
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175230
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89053
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75784
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89075
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78274
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89220
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71009
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76731
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70659
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88938
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71017
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119268
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130537
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176042
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70912
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77619
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47771
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13068
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6485
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89053
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175230
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78274
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119268
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89220
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70659
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77619
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89310
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88938
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176042
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78456
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70348
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130537
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149372
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118185
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71009
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75784
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89075
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76731
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14732
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47926
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17695
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47771
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6485
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2876
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6567
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6487
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70723
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70599
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6609
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6574
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89310
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76731
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89075
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89053
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78456
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77619
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71009
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71017
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130537
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78274
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70348
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88938
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70912
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75784
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89220
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70659
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17695
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2876
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18980
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47926
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14604
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10064
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6445
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6400
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6487
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6356
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8116
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70599
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6281
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6602
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6309
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6378
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6574
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6609
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6567
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70723
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8318
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9176
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3248
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88938
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202502
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191171
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202323
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188801
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149372
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89220
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190197
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201158
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155276
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118185
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200332
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202659
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130537
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190075
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119268
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154968
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175230
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176042
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2876
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13068
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17695
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6485
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23393
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6666
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1888
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14604
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47771
16Orc ArcherImp50%6457
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47926
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9176
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%960
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2002
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4160
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14732
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18980
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132942
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191171
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188801
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151309
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119268
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200332
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149372
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201158
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151145
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155276
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202502
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118185
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202323
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190197
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190075
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202659
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151744
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171806
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154968
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2876
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17695
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6485
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47926
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6666
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47771
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9176
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23393
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2934
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2002
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14604
16Orc WarrioImp20%6457
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13068
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1591
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14732
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18980
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70723
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6567
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70912
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78456
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71009
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70659
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6445
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8318
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76731
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6574
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6309
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6602
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75784
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8116
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6281
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6356
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6487
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6378
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70599
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6400
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77619
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6609
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71017
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70348
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78274
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47926
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17695
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47771
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6574
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6609
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6567
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70723
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130537
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6487
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70599
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78456
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71009
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70659
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76731
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89075
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78274
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70348
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89310
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77619
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89220
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75784
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71017
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70912
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88938
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89053
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47926
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89075
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77619
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6487
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6356
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78274
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70723
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71017
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78456
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70599
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6445
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6309
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8116
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89310
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8318
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6574
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6567
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70659
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76731
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6378
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75784
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70912
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6602
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6281
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89053
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71009
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70348
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6609
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6400
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6602
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6445
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6356
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8318
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6309
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8116
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6378
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6281
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6400
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17695
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70348
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76731
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118185
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175230
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89310
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77619
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89220
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119268
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78274
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78456
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89075
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88938
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130537
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70659
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75784
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71009
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70912
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89053
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176042
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71017
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2876
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6666
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17695
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9176
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23393
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1826
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6485
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47771
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13068
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47926
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18980
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4160
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14732
17Orc ArcherImp10%6457
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14604
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118185
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76731
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149372
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176042
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77619
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78456
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175230
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78274
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89075
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89310
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88938
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75784
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119268
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155276
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154968
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89053
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89220
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130537
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2876
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13068
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17695
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47771
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6666
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47926
17Orc WarrioImp30%6457
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132942
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6485
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14732
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23393
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%960
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4160
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9176
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18980
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6602
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6309
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6400
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70599
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6609
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6445
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70912
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6281
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70723
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8318
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6574
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6356
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6487
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6567
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6378
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71017
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8116
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17695
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2876
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30269
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30473
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39167
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29255
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25857
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30693
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30166
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25855
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30304
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38228
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30536
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38469
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38318
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38346
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29207
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38969
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38575
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25937
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39584
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47771
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2876
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6311
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47926
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14732
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23393
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14604
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13068
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30536
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30166
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56095
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38318
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30304
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50719
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38469
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38969
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48165
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38228
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30473
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38575
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47935
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39584
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50558
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36131
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50733
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50125
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30434
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48129
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36426
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38346
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2876
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47926
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47771
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38575
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30434
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38346
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48129
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37979
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30536
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56095
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50719
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39167
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48165
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37322
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50733
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50558
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50125
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37114
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37435
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47935
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36426
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30269
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38318
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38228
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36131
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39584
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38969
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30303
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50305
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38469
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30473
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47926
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47771
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2876
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6311
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47741
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64433
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42874
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37114
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42688
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64558
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47362
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42605
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48071
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48117
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45232
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37322
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38144
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47457
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64225
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42678
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46989
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47240
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37144
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64581
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47264
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42728
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47061
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47427
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47256
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37979
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64662
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37435
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2876
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16671
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47926
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47771
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5530
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5380
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13068
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17695
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6311
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1648
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23393
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18980
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133458
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157272
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151096
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133141
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150869
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197588
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133428
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130671
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197082
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132970
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47741
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48165
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50305
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37435
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47935
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48117
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50719
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45232
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48071
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48129
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37114
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56095
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36131
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50125
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50558
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37322
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42678
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37144
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48029
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42688
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42605
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39584
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50733
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43184
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37979
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42728
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42874
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36426
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38144
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47926
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2876
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47771
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4299
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10855
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17695
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13068
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18980
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23393
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14604
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6311
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30166
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48129
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38969
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29207
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39584
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30304
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38469
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38575
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56095
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30536
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38228
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30473
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30693
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47935
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38346
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47771
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47926
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23393
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6311
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123477
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64662
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122831
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47362
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122436
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47427
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77942
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64056
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131492
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77944
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64225
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113424
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64558
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132072
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69209
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64581
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47264
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47061
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47457
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68645
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131374
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131356
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68861
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131622
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64433
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112993
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122854
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122927
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122461
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46989
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5530
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47771
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14604
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5380
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47926
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4576
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6311
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2876
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10855
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16671
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23393
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18980
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4299
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17695
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13068
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2843
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45232
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48117
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64225
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36131
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42874
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43184
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47741
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42678
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47061
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64433
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37435
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37114
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64056
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64662
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37322
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42605
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64581
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64558
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47457
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42728
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38144
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47427
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37979
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47362
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48071
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47264
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46989
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47771
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47926
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5380
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23393
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16671
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4299
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1648
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2876
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10855
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14604
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18980
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6311
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47427
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42728
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77944
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113424
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64662
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64433
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64581
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69209
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47362
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122927
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46989
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42678
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68861
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112993
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48117
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47741
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42874
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64558
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64225
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42605
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45232
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77942
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64056
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47457
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48071
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47926
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16671
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23393
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5530
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64433
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132072
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68645
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69209
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113424
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64056
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64225
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131492
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64662
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131374
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%122927
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131622
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122854
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123477
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47264
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122461
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64558
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47240
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122436
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47427
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131356
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47457
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68861
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47362
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%46989
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77944
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77942
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112993
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64581
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122831
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4576
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6311
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197547
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150958
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151096
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150869
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130556
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122831
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130960
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197516
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133590
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132072
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197082
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130054
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131091
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123477
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130640
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185717
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197588
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130671
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131356
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131622
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132811
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151010
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130819
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132460
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122854
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132970
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133458
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131492
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122927
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132530
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131374
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198310
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122436
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122461
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198140
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133428
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16623
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47926
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47771
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16671
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2876
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16677
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4576
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9755
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10855
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17695
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14604
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23393
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18980
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13068
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173582
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175565
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100788
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156928
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182263
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180205
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9664%122927
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9614%130556
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9444%113424
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9444%132811
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9383%122831
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9353%130054
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9333%77944
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9323%122461
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9313%68861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9183%131356
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9143%112993
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9123%131374
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9113%131091
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9093%133590
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9023%131622
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9023%130960
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9013%122436
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8973%69209
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8973%77942
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8953%133458
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8913%132072
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8853%130640
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8843%122854
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8783%133428
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8733%130671
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8723%131492
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8703%123477
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8643%68645
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8533%130819
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5380
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47926
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2876
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47771
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5530
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6430%16671
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4299
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6311
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23393
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4576
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17695
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2843
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10855
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%18980
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14604
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13068
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6457
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14732
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42728
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47264
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64558
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64433
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38144
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47362
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64225
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48117
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69209
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47741
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47427
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68861
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46989
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64662
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37979
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42874
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42605
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68645
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47061
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47457
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42678
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45232
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2876
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5530
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47771
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4299
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47926
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6311
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18980
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23393
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130640
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130960
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185717
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156185
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151010
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150869
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131091
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197082
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197516
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197588
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132855
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157272
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133458
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198310
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133141
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151096
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155177
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198140
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132530
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132942
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197547
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132460
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130054
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130671
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133042
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182945
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130556
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150958
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156479
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182864
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130819
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132811
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132970
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133428
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133590
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47926
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16623
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47771
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16677
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16671
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10855
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9755
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23393
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2876
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5284
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18980
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14732
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10064
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14604
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3747
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17695
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13068
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123477
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132072
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130556
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197547
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133428
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198140
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197588
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113424
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132530
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77944
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132460
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122927
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131492
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122461
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198310
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130640
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130671
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133590
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122854
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197082
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131622
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132970
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132811
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131374
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122831
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77942
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133458
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130960
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197516
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131091
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112993
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130819
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122436
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130054
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131356
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47771
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16623
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2876
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16677
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47926
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16671
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4299
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17695
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13068
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23393
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4576
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18980
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2843
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14604
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10064
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14732
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6457
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132072
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133458
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132942
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197547
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130556
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185717
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150958
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131374
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130640
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198310
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130054
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151096
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131356
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197588
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151010
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130819
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130671
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133141
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132855
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132460
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197516
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133042
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132970
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150869
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131492
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133428
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131091
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132530
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131622
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197082
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132811
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133590
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47771
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47926
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23393
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9755
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16677
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16623
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133428
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198310
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150869
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133590
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130819
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132855
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130640
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%151010
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130960
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130556
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182864
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197547
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%157272
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%198140
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132460
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197588
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130054
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133458
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151096
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%150958
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130671
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132530
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156479
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155177
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%132942
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133141
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156185
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197082
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131091
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197516
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133042
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%182945
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132811
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185717
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132970
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16677
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16623
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5284
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47771
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16671
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9755
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47926
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10064
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17695
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23393
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3747
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18980
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182945
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156479
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108037
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156928
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155177
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173569
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182263
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174010
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175490
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180205
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181693
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100788
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175565
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108138
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157272
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108744
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156185
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120273
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182864
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181951
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181097
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173582
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175146
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107974
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173510
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8417
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47926
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2876
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8374
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47771
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9176
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9755
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23393
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18980
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10855
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17695
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10064
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6457
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1404
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14732
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14604
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1340
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13068
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149372
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202502
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155276
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88938
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2876
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190075
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154968
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118185
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190197
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175230
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191171
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181951
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174010
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150958
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173510
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155177
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181693
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157272
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132942
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151010
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175565
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182263
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185717
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156185
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150869
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151096
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181097
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182864
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132855
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175146
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180205
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133042
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182945
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156479
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173582
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175490
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133141
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173569
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16623
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47926
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47771
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16677
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10855
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16671
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17695
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2876
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5284
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13068
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9755
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23393
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14732
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14604
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6457
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10064
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18980
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8417
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131374
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197516
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185717
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122854
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130556
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131091
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122831
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132460
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197588
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133428
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123477
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132072
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133458
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122461
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122927
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122436
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131492
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130960
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130054
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198310
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133590
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130819
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131356
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132530
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197547
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150869
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130640
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130671
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150958
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132811
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197082
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151096
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132970
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151010
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198140
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16671
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2876
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16677
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47926
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16623
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4576
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47771
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18980
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23393
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17695
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14732
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10064
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9755
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3747
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14604
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13068
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6457
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151309
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100788
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120273
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108744
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108138
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107974
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151145
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108037
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156928
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171806
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151744
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47771
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2934
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2876
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23393
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47926
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9176
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8374
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1404
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8417
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14604
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18980
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10064
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6485
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1340
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14732
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13068
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6457
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17695
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1243
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182945
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157272
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108037
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173510
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156928
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175490
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173582
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174010
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175146
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156185
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108744
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100788
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108138
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155177
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181097
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173569
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182864
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182263
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175565
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181693
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107974
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156479
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181951
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180205
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47771
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47926
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8417
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2876
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8374
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17695
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9755
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23393
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9176
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10855
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13068
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14604
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1404
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10064
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1340
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14732
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1374
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6457
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18980
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132855
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133590
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%151744
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151145
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2221%188801
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100788
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2111%108138
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2071%151309
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108744
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2031%190197
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2031%107974
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120273
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1961%190075
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%171806
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%156928
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1851%108037
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191171
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6666
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6485
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1243
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47926
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47771
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1404
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2876
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2934
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10064
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23393
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9176
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18980
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4073%120273
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4063%191171
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4023%200332
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4013%151744
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow3993%171806
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter3993%202502
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants3953%190075
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves3923%190197
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword3913%202659
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask3873%151309
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves3843%188801
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots3803%202323
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield3773%155276
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants3723%154968
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3623%201158
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield3533%151145
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key220%47926
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye170%47771
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3150%2934
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4120%8374
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4110%8417
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13068
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +170%2876
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9176
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23393
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph50%14732
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6485
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%18980
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6666
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria40%17695
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam40%1591
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6457
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life30%4160
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14604
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10064
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1243
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155276
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118185
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202659
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154968
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130537
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201158
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202323
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175230
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89220
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176042
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89053
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202502
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89075
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89310
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119268
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88938
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149372
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%200332
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75784
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47926
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9176
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23393
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47771
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6485
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1826
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2876
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17695
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6457
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13068
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14604
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3146
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%960
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3248
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18980
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10064
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6574
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6356
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10606%191171
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10256%119268
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188801
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%202323
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202502
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%190075
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154968
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171806
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9826%201158
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175230
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202659
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118185
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%176042
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149372
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%190197
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%200332
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155276
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47926
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47771
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6666
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2876
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6485
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1888
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17695
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9176
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23393
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14732
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13068
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1826
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2002
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1591
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14604
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1627
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18980
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4160
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10064
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%960
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6457
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3248
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3146
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%108037
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%151145
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175490
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%151309
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173510
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151744
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156928
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174010
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108744
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108138
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175565
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173582
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173569
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175146
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120273
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100788
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8374
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47771
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8417
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47926
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2876
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23393
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9176
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2934
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13068
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14604
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17695
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1374
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18980
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1340
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1243
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10064
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10855
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14732
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1404
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6457
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70659
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78456
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70723
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130537
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89220
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75784
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78274
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77619
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70912
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70599
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71009
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%88938
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76731
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89310
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175230
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176042
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71017
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89075
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89053
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70348
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3248
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47771
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23393
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9176
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17695
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47926
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3146
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14732
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13068
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%176042
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154968
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175230
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35036%190197
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171806
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%202502
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%200332
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%190075
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34686%119268
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149372
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%202323
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%201158
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%191171
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34526%118185
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34376%155276
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202659
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188801
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6485
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47926
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6666
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47771
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2876
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9176
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1888
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14604
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23393
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1826
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10064
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1591
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17695
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4160
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18980
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%960
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1627
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13068
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14732
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2002
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6457
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3146
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3248
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185717
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130819
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7943%154968
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7873%130537
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7702%89220
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7692%76731
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7672%89053
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7662%78456
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7662%89075
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7652%78274
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7622%89310
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7482%118185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7452%77619
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7442%119268
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7412%88938
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7392%175230
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7372%155276
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7282%75784
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7252%149372
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7022%176042
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47771
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47926
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5300%6666
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6485
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2876
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23393
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17695
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9176
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1826
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10064
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%18980
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4160
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13068
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14732
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%951
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14604
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6457
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3248
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3146
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%995
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants661%77619
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor570%130537
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants570%70599
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots550%75784
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%89075
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants530%71009
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%176042
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%89053
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%71017
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70659
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm490%89220
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175230
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78456
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow470%78274
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm450%89310
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves440%70348
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70912
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves390%70723
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm390%76731
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88938
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6485
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47926
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18980
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14604
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23393
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17695
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10064
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47771
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9176
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6602
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6356
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6609
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6400
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6574
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6487
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70723
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6309
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71017
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6378
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70912
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8116
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6567
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70599
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6281
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6445
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8318
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47771
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23393
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4593
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4557
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4635
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5994%70659
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5974%6567
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5934%6356
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5874%78274
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5874%71009
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5764%6445
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5744%76731
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5724%89075
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5664%6400
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5644%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5644%89310
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5624%70723
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5614%6574
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5614%6602
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5603%70599
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5603%8318
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5603%6378
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5573%70348
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5513%78456
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5493%70912
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5483%71017
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5423%6281
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5403%6487
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5393%8116
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5383%75784
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5243%6309
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5233%89053
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5203%77619
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%47926
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye390%47771
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3146
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3248
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2876
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6230%593
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9176
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23393
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4160
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10064
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14604
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13068
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18980
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6457
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14732
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155276
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149372
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17272%118185
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175230
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17022%176042
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17012%154968
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor17002%130537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88938
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16952%119268
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16922%202502
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%200332
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16842%202659
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16832%89310
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16742%202323
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16602%89075
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89220
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%89053
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%201158
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47771
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47926
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6666
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2876
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9176
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23393
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1888
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18980
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10064
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%2002
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1030
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13068
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14732
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1826
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3248
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17695
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4160
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1627
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14604
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%960
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1591
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6457
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3146
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8318
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8116
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70723
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6602
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71017
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78274
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6400
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6445
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70599
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78456
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6567
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6356
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70659
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6574
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6487
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76731
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6281
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70912
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6378
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70348
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71009
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6309
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77619
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47771
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47926
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3248
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3146
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2876
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17695
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%593
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23393
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13068
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9176
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10064
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4160
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14604
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14732
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18980
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6457
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8116
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6487
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6445
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6309
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6602
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47771
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6400
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17695
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6281
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22224
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47771
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10064
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%951
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2876
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17695
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%995
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6457
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13068
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47926
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%593
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4635
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22224
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4535
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4456
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4472
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4557
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4593
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4240
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%995
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47771
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47926
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17695
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23393
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%951
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9176
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2876
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4160
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13068
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6457
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18980
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14604
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10064
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%670
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4472
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4593
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4557
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22224
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9176
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%951
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2876
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70912
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6378
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6281
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8318
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6400
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6487
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6445
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6602
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6567
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8116
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70723
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6309
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70599
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6356
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71017
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6574
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47771
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3146
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2876
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9176
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4160
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%593
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10064
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23393
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47926
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3248
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17695
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6457
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4635
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4535
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4593
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4456
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4240
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%32
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17695
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47771
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13068
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%995
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132530
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132811
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131492
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113424
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130640
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130671
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77944
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112993
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197588
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77942
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130960
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122854
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123477
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131622
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122436
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132460
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130054
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133428
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197082
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122831
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131091
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197547
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131356
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198140
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130556
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130819
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132072
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122461
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133458
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132970
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122927
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198310
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197516
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131374
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133590
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3941
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4299
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14732
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23393
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3146
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154968
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190075
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202659
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149372
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151744
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201158
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151145
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151309
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171806
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191171
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188801
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190197
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155276
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202323
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200332
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202502
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10064
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4557
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22224
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4472
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4160
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10064
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18980
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47771
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130640
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131356
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4456
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4240
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4557
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4635
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4593
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4472
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4535
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47926
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4160
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13068
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3941
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18980
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%32
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47771
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78274
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77619
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130537
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154968
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155276
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88938
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118185
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89220
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175230
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89310
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119268
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89075
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176042
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89053
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75784
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78456
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149372
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4160
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18980
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9176
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6457
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6602
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6356
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6378
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8116
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10064
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6400
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6309
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4160
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4635
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4456
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123477
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130819
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131492
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130671
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132811
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197516
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131091
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197588
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131622
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122461
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197082
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133590
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197547
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130640
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122854
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133428
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130960
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131356
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122831
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130054
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198140
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132072
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133458
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18980
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132460
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198310
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185717
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10064
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47926
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9755
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4576
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13068
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133458
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150958
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133141
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132942
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132970
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133590
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151010
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133428
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197082
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151096
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197588
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132811
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197547
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197516
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180205
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185717
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181951
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182263
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198310
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132530
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156185
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181097
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132460
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132855
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181693
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182864
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198140
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155177
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182945
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133042
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157272
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16671
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47926
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10855
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16677
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16623
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23393
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6457
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198310
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130640
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150869
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130960
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133428
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132942
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130671
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197547
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132970
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%593
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182864
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173510
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181951
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180205
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181693
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156928
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108744
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157272
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182945
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100788
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108037
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156479
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155177
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156185
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173569
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107974
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173582
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175146
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182263
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120273
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175490
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175565
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181097
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10064
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174010
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108138
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8374
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9755
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155177
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182263
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197547
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175490
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150869
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151096
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180205
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198310
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173510
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182864
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197588
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132855
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173582
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197516
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151010
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182945
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133141
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156479
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133042
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181097
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174010
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175565
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175146
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157272
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185717
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198140
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156185
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181693
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197082
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181951
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132942
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173569
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150958
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18980
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47926
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16677
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13068
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16623
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175146
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108744
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108744
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8417
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191171
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151309
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190075
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151145
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156928
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200332
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202659
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151744
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120273
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201158
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190197
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171806
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202323
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202502
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188801
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8374
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10064
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47771
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8417
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2934
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173510
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182864
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156185
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181097
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156479
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181693
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100788
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155177
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107974
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133141
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157272
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175146
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182945
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108744
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181951
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182263
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133042
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174010
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175565
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175490
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132855
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132942
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173582
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173569
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180205
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108138
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108037
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10064
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18980
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3941
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47926
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16677
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14732
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88938
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89053
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70348
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118185
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89220
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119268
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78456
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77619
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130537
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76731
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149372
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89310
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175230
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71009
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89053
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89075
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75784
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176042
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78274
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70659
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88938
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70659
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3146
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42678
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42874
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69209
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43184
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47457
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68861
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64662
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45232
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47427
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64433
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48071
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47362
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42728
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47741
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42605
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68645
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64225
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48117
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77944
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64056
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112993
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47264
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77942
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64558
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113424
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42688
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64581
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46989
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47061
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5530
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%670
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8318
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6445
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8116
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6356
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6400
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6309
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6602
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6281
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18980
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4160
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%995
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23393
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3146
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%593
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6457
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47771
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191171
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171806
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202659
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120273
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190197
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155276
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201158
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151744
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200332
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151145
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188801
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202502
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154968
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202323
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190075
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151309
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18980
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4160
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22224
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%995
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%951
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9176
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4535
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4593
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4635
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22224
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4472
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4557
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10064
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4456
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6309
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6487
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6400
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8116
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18980
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6567
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122927
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130556
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130819
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68645
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131091
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130054
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131356
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112993
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123477
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77944
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131374
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131622
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64581
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64558
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122831
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77942
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130671
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69209
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132072
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130960
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64662
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130640
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64225
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131492
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113424
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68861
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122854
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64433
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64056
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122461
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18980
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10064
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5530
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1888
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2876
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8417
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6400
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6281
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6309
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88938
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154968
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155276
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200332
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118185
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89220
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201158
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89053
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89075
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149372
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119268
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202502
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202323
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176042
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130537
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175230
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202659
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89310
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10064
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13068
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175230
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130537
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176042
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154968
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191171
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202502
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190197
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190075
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200332
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202323
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118185
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149372
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155276
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119268
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188801
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202659
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201158
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10064
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18980
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6485
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75784
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6356
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8116
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89310
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76731
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77619
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71009
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6487
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6445
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6567
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6309
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6378
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70659
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70348
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6602
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6574
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6400
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70912
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71017
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4160
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70723
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78274
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89075
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89053
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70599
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3248
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%593
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6457
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78456
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6281
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107974
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190075
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151309
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108744
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120273
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156928
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100788
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151145
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108138
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188801
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171806
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108037
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151744
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191171
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190197
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10064
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4160
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1243
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13068
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202323
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154968
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200332
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190075
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201158
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188801
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175230
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202502
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155276
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119268
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191171
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171806
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202659
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149372
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190197
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118185
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176042
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9176
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23393
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130819
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197588
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198310
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130054
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130671
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130556
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133590
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133141
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197547
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151010
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131356
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132530
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150869
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131492
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131622
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197516
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133042
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132460
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131374
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132855
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132942
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198140
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133458
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132072
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132811
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185717
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133428
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131091
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197082
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130960
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130640
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18980
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10064
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5284
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202659
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171806
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202502
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154968
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149372
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191171
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190197
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175230
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188801
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202323
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201158
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176042
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155276
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119268
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118185
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200332
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190075
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4160
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23393
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47771
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10064
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6485
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180205
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185717
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155177
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181951
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132942
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182263
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133141
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175146
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157272
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151096
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182945
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173582
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181097
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132855
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174010
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150958
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156185
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150869
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181693
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173510
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133042
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151010
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182864
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173569
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175490
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175565
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156479
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18980
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47771
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10064
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5284
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14732
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3146
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2876
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88938
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75784
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175230
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119268
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176042
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77619
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89075
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89053
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130537
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155276
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89310
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154968
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78456
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118185
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78274
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9176
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149372
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%71017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3248
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18980
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202323
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130537
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155276
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89053
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202659
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202502
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149372
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89075
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119268
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201158
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118185
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89220
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154968
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175230
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89310
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88938
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4160
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200332
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176042
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10064
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133428
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132530
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131091
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133458
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122436
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122927
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131622
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130671
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198310
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130960
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122854
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132072
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132460
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130819
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131356
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132811
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197547
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150869
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197516
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185717
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150958
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132970
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151010
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131492
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197588
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123477
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133590
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122831
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197082
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130054
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122461
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198140
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131374
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10064
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130640
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151096
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130556
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47771
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9755
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16623
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100788
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175490
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108037
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108744
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120273
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151309
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175146
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107974
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171806
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108138
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175565
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156928
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151145
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151744
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18980
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10064
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2934
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8374
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8417
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200332
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118185
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154968
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202502
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176042
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119268
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89075
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89053
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202659
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201158
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155276
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89310
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88938
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89220
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149372
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202323
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130537
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175230
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75784
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4160
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10064
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47926
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1591
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6485
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18980
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71009
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6309
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6567
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6574
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8318
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6602
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70912
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6281
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71017
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6356
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6445
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70348
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6487
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70723
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8116
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6400
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6378
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70659
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70599
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18980
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10064
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%593
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17695
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4160
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9176
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64433
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68861
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64225
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47264
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64558
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47362
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47061
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42874
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64056
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113424
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47457
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112993
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48117
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42688
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42678
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64581
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77944
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77942
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64662
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69209
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42728
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45232
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68645
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47427
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18980
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47771
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17695
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14604
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47926
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6485
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6487
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75784
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6378
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89310
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70659
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6609
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77619
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78456
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6567
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6400
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78274
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71017
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70723
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6309
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10064
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202502
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155276
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190075
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171806
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202323
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190197
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149372
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191171
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201158
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154968
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151145
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202659
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151744
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151309
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18980
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188801
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14604
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2876
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47771
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47926
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4160
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200332
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6666
32AlquamosRena +360%23393
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10064
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9176
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6485
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2934
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%670
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13068
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17695
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8374
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14732
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32AlquamosImp10%6457
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89075
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6309
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77619
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6487
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6567
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89053
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70659
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6574
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70912
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6378
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6400
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89310
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8318
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71017
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70723
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6609
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78274
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75784
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78456
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6445
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4160
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2876
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14604
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10064
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70599
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6602
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6356
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18980
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76731
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155276
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75784
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175230
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89310
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149372
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176042
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154968
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89053
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130537
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119268
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89075
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202659
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202323
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201158
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18980
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202502
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200332
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4160
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14604
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118185
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88938
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2876
32Death CentDevils Key10%47926
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14732
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%670
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6457
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202323
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154968
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202659
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155276
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202502
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191171
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190075
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171806
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119268
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149372
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201158
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175230
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176042
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190197
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118185
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200332
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14604
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2876
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10064
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18980
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4160
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188801
32Death RideDevils Key50%47926
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47771
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6666
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1888
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9176
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6485
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17695
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%960
32Death RideRena +320%23393
32Death RideImp20%6457
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13068
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2002
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%670
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14732
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155276
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202323
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149372
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190197
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190075
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119268
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202502
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191171
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176042
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175230
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154968
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202659
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171806
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201158
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14604
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10064
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188801
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4160
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18980
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118185
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6666
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200332
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9176
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2876
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13068
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6485
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14732
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%670
32Giant OgreRena +310%23393
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47926
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8318
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6574
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18980
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6400
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6487
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6609
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6309
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154968
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176042
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149372
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190197
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202323
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201158
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202659
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190075
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119268
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191171
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155276
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175230
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171806
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118185
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14604
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202502
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9176
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47926
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188801
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4160
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18980
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200332
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10064
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6666
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47771
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89053
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78456
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77619
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119268
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130537
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155276
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89075
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78274
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75784
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154968
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149372
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176042
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175230
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118185
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89310
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2876
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14604
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88938
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13068
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9176
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119268
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89310
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201158
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176042
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202659
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149372
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202502
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154968
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130537
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155276
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202323
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175230
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89075
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89053
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14604
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18980
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4160
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47771
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88938
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2876
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200332
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89220
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118185
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6485
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47926
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%670
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10064
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6666
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1591
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%960
32Queen RainRena +310%23393
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17695
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9176
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75784
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130537
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89310
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77619
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71017
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78274
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89075
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70659
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70723
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70912
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78456
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89053
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176042
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175230
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14604
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2876
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70599
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17695
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9176
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70348
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175230
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75784
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202323
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202659
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89053
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130537
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176042
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149372
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202502
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201158
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154968
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119268
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155276
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89310
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89075
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200332
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14604
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2876
32TantalosDevils Key20%47926
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118185
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10064
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18980
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17695
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6666
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%670
32TantalosRena +310%23393
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6485
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89220
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88938
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4160
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4240
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4472
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4635
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4557
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4535
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4456
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4593
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22224
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%951
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4593
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4472
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4635
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4240
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4456
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23393
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants382211%4635
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor380611%4557
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor379311%4593
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots376611%4535
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask372211%4472
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm370711%4456
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade370011%22224
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants367311%4240
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1290%17695
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71130%995
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7980%951
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye940%47771
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key890%47926
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel740%13068
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5480%9176
AidaBloody OrcImp470%6457
AidaBloody OrcRena +3450%23393
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless390%18980
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14604
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7300%32
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul280%10064
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%670
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life250%4160
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14732
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4240
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4635
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4593
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4535
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4456
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47771
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17695
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13068
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130537
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119268
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88938
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89220
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155276
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89075
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154968
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78274
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75784
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175230
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118185
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78456
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176042
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89053
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77619
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149372
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89310
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47926
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6666
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47771
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6485
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23393
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9176
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14604
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3248
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1627
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1826
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10064
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3146
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4160
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17695
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1591
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18980
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%960
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14732
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13068
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202659
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119268
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202502
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176042
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191171
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155276
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201158
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171806
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202323
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118185
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188801
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154968
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149372
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175230
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190197
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190075
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200332
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47926
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47771
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6666
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6485
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9176
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1888
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23393
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3146
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3248
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18980
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2002
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1627
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17695
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14604
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1826
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%960
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4160
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10064
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1591
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14732
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13068
AidaDeath RideImp220%6457
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191171
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202323
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%190075
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171806
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151309
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190197
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188801
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202502
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120273
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151744
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156928
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151145
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201158
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202659
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200332
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47926
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47771
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8374
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8417
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23393
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9176
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2934
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17695
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14604
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18980
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4160
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13068
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1243
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10064
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2002
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6666
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14732
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6485
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6457
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%588
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151145
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202502
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151744
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190197
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202323
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188801
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151309
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201158
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154968
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155276
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202659
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171806
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191171
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120273
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200332
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190075
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47771
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47926
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6485
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6666
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23393
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2934
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8374
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8417
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9176
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1627
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10064
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4160
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18980
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2002
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1591
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14604
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1243
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14732
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17695
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13068
AidaForest OrcImp110%6457
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37322
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64433
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42605
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127319
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129266
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70659
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6378
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71009
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6445
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6602
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70723
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6281
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70348
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70912
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78274
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6567
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77619
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75784
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6356
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76731
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70599
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6309
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78456
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71017
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6487
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6609
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6574
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8116
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6400
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8318
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47771
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3146
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47926
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3248
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%593
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%951
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%995
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9176
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17695
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14604
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4160
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10064
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23393
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13068
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18980
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14732
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6281
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8318
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4456
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4593
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4635
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4535
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22224
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4472
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4557
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4456
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%995
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%951
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2876
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17695
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%593
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47771
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13068
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14604
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47926
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18980
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4160
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10064
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6457
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4535
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4593
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22224
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4635
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4535
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4472
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4240
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6457
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47771
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14732
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%995
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198310
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants653155%71009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652765%78456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots652515%75784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor652115%176042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650755%89310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650675%71017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves650215%70912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction650205%89053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow650115%78274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649915%70599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter649905%89075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649505%70723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm648885%89220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648565%175230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648405%70659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647505%76731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor647195%130537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646695%70348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646635%77619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646405%88938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33110%47926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32630%47771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624760%3248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623890%3146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17240%17695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516560%9176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315220%23393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12470%13068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8060%14732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7710%1030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9176
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41065%155276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41045%175230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41025%154968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40835%89310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40685%89220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40645%202323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40635%88938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40615%89053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40545%118185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%202659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40005%149372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39995%201158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39985%89075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39975%202502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39935%200332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39795%119268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182945
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150958
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%176042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%190197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%202323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%191171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%200332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%201158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%190075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%202502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3146
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89310
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88938
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70723
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71009
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70599
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70659
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78456
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71017
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4593
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4535
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4240
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4456
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4557
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133428
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185717
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130556
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150869
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131492
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130819
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197547
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132460
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150958
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123477
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198310
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131622
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131374
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132811
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130671
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132530
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198140
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131356
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132970
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122461
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130640
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122436
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122854
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197082
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130960
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122831
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131091
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197588
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133458
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130054
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122927
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151010
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197516
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133590
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151096
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132072
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16623
51Captain GrRena +380%23393
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47771
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10064
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13068
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47926
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14604
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16671
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14732
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16677
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2843
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18980
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9755
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3747
51Captain GrImp10%6457
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10855
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47061
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47741
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47264
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1220%47457
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46989
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47256
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48117
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50719
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47240
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36131
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47362
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37979
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50305
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50125
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45232
51Cursed LicWind Helm1040%48071
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42678
51Cursed LicBone Armor1030%37322
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50558
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42605
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37114
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42688
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1000%37435
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38144
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42874
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42728
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47427
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56095
51Cursed LicGladius900%50733
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37144
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36426
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43184
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17695
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6311
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47926
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47771
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14604
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6457
51Cursed LicRena +310%23393
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14732
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18980
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13068
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64225
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%122927
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130054
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64558
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132072
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122461
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64433
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%77942
51GrizzlyBrass Pants983%77944
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64662
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130819
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112993
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68861
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131374
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%122854
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131091
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64581
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69209
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131356
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123477
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131492
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68645
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130960
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131622
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122831
51GrizzlyBlade812%113424
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122436
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130671
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64056
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130556
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130640
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5530
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5380
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47926
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18980
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4576
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13068
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47771
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16671
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10855
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17695
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6311
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23393
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14732
51GrizzlyImp10%6457
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4299
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30434
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30473
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30269
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48029
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47935
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30303
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29207
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30166
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56095
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48165
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38783
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39167
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38469
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30137
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30304
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38346
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48129
51Hideous RaTomahawk923%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38228
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29255
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39584
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38575
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30536
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38318
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30693
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38969
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47926
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6311
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47771
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14604
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17695
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14732
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13068
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10855
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23393
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32920
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129266
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22024
51Polluted BRapier1203%29207
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30985
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25937
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26175
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32942
51Polluted BSkull Staff1173%25855
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1143%30770
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32673
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30693
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BBuckler1093%25857
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29255
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30784
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30303
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30434
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30304
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30137
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30806
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30536
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30910
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30473
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30166
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22111
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47926
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47771
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23393
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17695
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14604
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13068
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14732
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6311
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18611%129266
51SpiderSmall Axe18361%127319
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%47926
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47771
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23393
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6311
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14732
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13068
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30806
51Strange RaVine Gloves41410%30784
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30985
51Strange RaCrossbow40910%30910
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32920
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129266
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127319
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32942
51Strange RaShort Sword3769%32673
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30770
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47771
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47926
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6311
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17695
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23393
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13068
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14732
51Strange RaImp10%6457
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10855
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47264
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69209
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112993
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45232
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1143%64433
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47427
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47061
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42728
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47457
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68645
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1093%68861
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1083%46989
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64662
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47256
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64225
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48117
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77944
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42874
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64558
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47240
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47362
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64056
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48071
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42688
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42678
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42605
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves892%47741
51Totem GoleBlade882%113424
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64581
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43184
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77942
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47926
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6311
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18980
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16671
51Totem GoleRena +340%23393
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5380
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5530
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17695
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47771
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14732
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10855
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13068
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14604
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50305
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37435
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48165
51WerewolfKatana1063%38228
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37144
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39167
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50558
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30434
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30536
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50719
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37322
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38346
51WerewolfHalberd933%56095
51WerewolfGladius933%50733
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48029
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50125
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30303
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38969
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36131
51WerewolfSpear862%37979
51WerewolfFalcon852%38144
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38575
51WerewolfBronze Armor842%47935
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38469
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30473
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38318
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30269
51WerewolfFlail782%37114
51WerewolfSilk Pants772%48129
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36426
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38783
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39584
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6311
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23393
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47771
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17695
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47926
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13068
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14604
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6457
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10855
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14732
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6311
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18980
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4160
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10064
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14604
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129266
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64662
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45232
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64056
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130819
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132970
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131356
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131091
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130960
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132460
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198310
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130671
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123477
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130640
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131492
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133428
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197516
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130054
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112993
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197082
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132072
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197547
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122927
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131622
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185717
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198140
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122461
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47926
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16677
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16623
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16671
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17695
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23393
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4576
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9755
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13068
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14604
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3747
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18980
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10064
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6457
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899