We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 49

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GrindelwarDW100
FutureDLDW190
MileenaElf168
RaroDK79
WinchesterMG336
SatiroDW87
GuachaElf86
KingBomisBK337
BellatrixElf99
tdraugsME300
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97508%129332
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32971
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127401
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95878%32957
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7263
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48477
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7034
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48377
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23637
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10983
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6342
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14891
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%18013
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13335
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6595
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22131
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52564%22055
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32971
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127401
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25893
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51964%25899
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129332
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25970
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7263
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48477
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48377
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7034
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23637
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6342
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10983
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%18013
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13335
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14891
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6595
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light136238%4042
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48288
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50415
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30370
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38869
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50842
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37179
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39272
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38207
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36202
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30548
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30336
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50239
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48465
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30341
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38435
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30364
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear602%38053
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36500
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37231
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48147
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48459
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48243
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50690
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38326
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm562%38425
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38677
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39674
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37517
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37413
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30514
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56227
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50852
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48067
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30607
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38920
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39069
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots421%38554
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48477
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48377
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13335
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7034
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10983
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7263
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6342
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14891
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23637
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%18013
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2641100%4042
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1897833%57960
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30292
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30359
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30193
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30072
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25899
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29303
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21785
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25970
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32957
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127401
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22055
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129332
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32971
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22131
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48377
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48477
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7263
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7034
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23637
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6342
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10983
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14767
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14891
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%18013
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13335
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6595
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42764
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64594
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47439
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47508
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37231
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47322
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43251
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30236
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38425
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30341
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30607
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25970
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39272
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30359
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38326
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38677
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38435
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25893
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30193
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30548
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30370
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30336
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39069
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30514
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38920
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30292
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30364
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38554
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25899
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38869
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39674
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30072
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21785
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7263
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48377
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48477
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7034
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6342
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23637
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14767
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14891
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%18013
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13335
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6595
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6342
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129332
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127401
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22131
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21785
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32957
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25893
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32971
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29303
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25899
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25970
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22055
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48477
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7263
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48377
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6342
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23637
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10983
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%18013
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14891
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13335
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6595
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30072
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25893
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30336
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30292
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32971
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30607
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32957
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30341
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30236
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30364
LorenciaLichKris19402%25970
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22055
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30514
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30548
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22131
LorenciaLichBuckler19112%25899
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30359
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19012%29303
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30370
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30193
LorenciaLichMace18692%21785
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48477
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7034
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7263
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48377
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6342
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23637
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14767
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14891
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%18013
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13335
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6595
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38554
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30370
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39272
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38435
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48147
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30301%48459
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38677
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30514
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30548
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48243
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30607
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48465
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30341
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30336
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29303
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30193
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30359
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48288
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30072
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38869
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30364
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30236
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48067
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56227
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39674
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38920
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39069
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38425
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38326
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7263
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48377
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48477
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7034
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23637
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6342
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14767
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10983
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14891
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%18013
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13335
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6595
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129332
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127401
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7034
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48477
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48377
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7263
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23637
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6342
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14891
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13335
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%18013
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6595
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222333%19241
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%124022
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64960
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132402
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124617
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69372
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123781
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132628
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114111
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132763
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132862
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64946
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65055
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64432
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64842
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69696
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78601
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64594
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133268
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132069
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113680
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131320
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124074
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131878
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123734
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132222
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131936
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131864
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124213
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132577
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69135
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78623
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48477
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48377
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5569
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16826
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23637
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4638
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6342
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19241
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10983
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14767
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%18013
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14891
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13335
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6595
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23633%50852
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38207
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48465
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23232%45301
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36500
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48243
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48147
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42949
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42788
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42734
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42764
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56227
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37231
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48288
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22642%42673
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43251
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36202
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48459
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37517
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47810
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38053
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50239
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37179
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50415
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39674
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50690
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48067
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21892%48176
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50842
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37413
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48135
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48377
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7263
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48477
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23637
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10983
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6342
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14767
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19241
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14891
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%18013
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13335
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6595
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218793%132862
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218733%132402
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218733%123734
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade218713%153085
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218443%131936
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants218323%134490
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor218113%152964
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe217583%200753
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind217573%135039
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217543%133268
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth217493%123781
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield217443%153108
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217373%132763
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow217023%153248
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216803%132069
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216803%124617
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216783%132222
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216633%124022
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water216593%199464
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216483%131320
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216453%134399
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216283%131864
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216263%124213
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215993%199835
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215973%135205
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215753%124074
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215723%187824
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215623%135008
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215603%200470
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215423%199835
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves215323%131878
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber215113%132577
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear215073%199923
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214953%132628
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214893%134022
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214723%133998
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319500%16902
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye19010%48377
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18890%48477
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318770%16834
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614210%16826
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39890%4638
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23637
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29230%9863
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%18013
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5140%19241
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4920%14767
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4860%10983
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4750%13335
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3789
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4500%10183
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14891
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6595
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64946
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47322
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9853%65055
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42734
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48176
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47810
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42788
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38207
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37517
DungeonGhostWind Pants9573%47439
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42673
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47114
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64432
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37413
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64960
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47334
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43251
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47067
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38053
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36202
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45301
DungeonGhostElven Shield9323%36500
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64842
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48135
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37231
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47496
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64594
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47508
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42764
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47297
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37179
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42949
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48377
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48477
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5569
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16826
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7034
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23637
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7263
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6342
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10983
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14767
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19241
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%18013
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13335
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14891
DungeonGhostImp40%6595
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14767
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5569
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48477
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5416
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9863
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48377
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159948
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2932
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10983
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3789
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%135008
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185617
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134594
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134498
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16826
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153248
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69372
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47322
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65055
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124213
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%124022
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48176
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47496
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64960
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64946
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47297
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64842
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47439
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123734
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48135
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124617
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78601
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78623
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47114
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47067
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47810
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69696
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124074
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47508
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69135
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114111
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45301
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47334
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123781
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64432
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113680
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5569
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48477
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48377
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16826
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23637
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6342
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%18013
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13335
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10983
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19241
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14767
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14891
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6595
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64960
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123781
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17043%47508
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47297
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64432
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132628
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113680
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47322
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114111
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124617
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124074
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64946
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132862
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65055
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69696
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47114
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16342%47439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47496
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64594
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124213
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133268
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132763
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69372
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132577
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123734
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%124022
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47334
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64842
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78601
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69135
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78623
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15072%47067
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5569
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48477
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48377
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16826
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23637
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4638
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6342
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10983
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14767
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19241
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14891
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%18013
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13335
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6595
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36500
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39069
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39674
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48067
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30341
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38207
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43251
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50239
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37179
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39272
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48459
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50852
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38326
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38425
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37517
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37413
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37231
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30370
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48243
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48147
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50415
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50842
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56227
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38554
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38435
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7253%48465
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38677
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50690
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7053%36202
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38920
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30336
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42764
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38869
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48288
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48477
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7263
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7034
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48377
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6342
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10983
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23637
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19241
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14767
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%18013
DungeonLarvaImp80%6595
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14891
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13335
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132577
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132763
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64842
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64594
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%124022
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113680
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132628
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65055
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78601
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131878
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133268
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64946
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132862
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124074
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123781
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131320
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69696
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132222
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69135
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114111
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132069
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131864
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123734
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64960
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132402
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78623
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124617
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69372
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124213
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131936
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64432
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48377
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122513%124213
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131878
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121713%134490
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78601
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120883%133998
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134399
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120783%131864
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120783%132862
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120463%199835
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114111
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132763
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123734
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132402
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120253%199835
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%199923
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120013%131936
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132222
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%135008
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133268
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113680
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119733%124074
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123781
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119603%200753
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132577
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119303%124617
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119183%132069
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119043%200470
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118713%78623
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118703%135205
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131320
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%135039
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118303%124022
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132628
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118053%134022
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199464
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16834
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16902
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48377
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48477
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16826
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4638
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23637
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%18013
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10183
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14767
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13335
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19241
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14891
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6595
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38920
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30514
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38677
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48067
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30364
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30336
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27871%30292
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30072
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48465
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38326
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30341
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30359
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39272
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39674
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39069
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30548
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30236
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56227
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48243
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38869
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48147
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30193
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38435
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30607
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30370
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7263
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48377
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48477
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23637
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6342
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10983
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14767
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14891
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13335
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%18013
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6595
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65055
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42734
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47508
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38053
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42788
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47334
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43251
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47067
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48176
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47297
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64432
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48135
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42949
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47439
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47322
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64594
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64842
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47496
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64946
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64960
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69372
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69135
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42764
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42673
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45301
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38207
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69696
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47114
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47810
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5569
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48477
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6342
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16826
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23637
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14767
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%18013
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19241
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13335
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14891
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6595
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129332
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114111
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6724%133268
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%135039
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132763
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69135
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69696
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134399
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124617
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%124022
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%135008
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6373%113680
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132069
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6353%131878
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132402
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78601
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132862
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124074
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131936
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%135205
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124213
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132577
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132222
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69372
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131320
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131864
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132628
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123734
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78623
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123781
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5569
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48377
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48477
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16826
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5416
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4638
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23637
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10983
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19241
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6342
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14767
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14891
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13335
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6595
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%18013
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95653%42788
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95233%37517
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94793%48288
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94613%37413
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94583%42949
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94513%48243
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94353%36500
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94173%38869
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50842
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94043%42764
DeviasAssassinFalcon94023%38207
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93973%38435
DeviasAssassinGladius93963%50852
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93813%37231
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93563%43251
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37179
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93263%39272
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93233%39069
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93153%38554
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42734
DeviasAssassinArquebus93093%50690
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93093%48147
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38677
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92963%48465
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38920
DeviasAssassinHalberd92863%56227
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92783%48067
DeviasAssassinSpear92673%38053
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92633%48459
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92563%50415
DeviasAssassinKatana92273%38326
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92133%38425
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42673
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91423%39674
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91323%50239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91093%36202
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14891
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7263
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48377
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48477
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7034
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23637
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10983
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6342
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14767
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1870%18013
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13335
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6595
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30370
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1902633%57960
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128383%47496
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128383%42949
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128073%43251
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127883%47439
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127783%64960
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127763%47114
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127673%47508
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127563%42673
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127483%64842
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127473%64946
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127463%47334
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127363%69696
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127153%45301
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127093%64432
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127073%47322
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126863%48176
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126803%65055
DeviasElite YetiBlade126523%114111
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126473%69135
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126063%47297
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126013%48135
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125763%47810
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125603%69372
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125413%78623
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42734
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124953%78601
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64594
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124343%47067
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42764
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124043%42788
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14891
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5569
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48477
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29520%5416
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48377
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67630%16826
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10983
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23637
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6342
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19241
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14767
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%18013
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13335
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6595
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42764
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47067
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47439
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +019129%6342
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78853%48459
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78673%39272
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78273%48288
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78233%38554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78173%48465
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77993%39069
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77993%30548
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77983%37517
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77933%30336
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77923%30514
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38435
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77753%30607
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77713%38677
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77583%38425
DeviasHommerdKatana77403%38326
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77333%50842
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77253%30364
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77043%48243
DeviasHommerdSpear77033%38053
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77033%39674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77023%30341
DeviasHommerdGladius76973%50852
DeviasHommerdArquebus76903%50690
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76883%50239
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48147
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37179
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76743%30370
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76703%38920
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36202
DeviasHommerdFalcon76423%38207
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76313%37231
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76293%48067
DeviasHommerdHalberd76263%56227
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76253%38869
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76223%37413
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76023%50415
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75943%36500
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14891
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48477
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7263
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48377
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7034
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23637
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6342
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10983
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14767
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%18013
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13335
DeviasHommerdImp610%6595
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37413
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30193
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36193%39069
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38869
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35993%38554
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35943%38326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35883%38425
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39272
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35833%30370
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50852
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30072
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35483%36202
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35453%37179
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35363%48465
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37517
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35333%30548
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35323%50842
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35303%30236
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35272%38435
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35262%48459
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30514
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35182%30336
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35132%48243
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35112%39674
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50415
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30607
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35032%48067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34992%48147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30364
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38677
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36500
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34782%48288
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34722%50239
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34712%30341
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34702%38920
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34672%37231
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34542%30359
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34162%50690
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34042%56227
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14891
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7263
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48377
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48477
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7034
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23637
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6342
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10983
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%18013
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14767
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13335
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6595
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14767
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48377
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7263
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7034
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48477
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48288
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10983
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2932
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153248
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16826
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132069
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38425
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30548
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127401
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129332
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228733%19241
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48465
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50690
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48459
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48067
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48147
DeviasWormGladius153607%50852
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50239
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50415
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48288
DeviasWormHalberd152507%56227
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48243
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50842
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38677
DeviasWormKatana23981%38326
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38920
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39674
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38869
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38435
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38554
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39272
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39069
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38425
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30336
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30292
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30548
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30607
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30359
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30341
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30370
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29303
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30236
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30514
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30364
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30072
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30193
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14891
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7034
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48377
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7263
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48477
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23637
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6342
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14767
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10983
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%18013
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13335
DeviasWormImp390%6595
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128174%47334
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48135
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127834%47067
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126804%47508
DeviasYetiWind Pants126604%47439
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126534%47496
DeviasYetiScale Armor126234%48176
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47114
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125873%47297
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125723%47810
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125123%47322
DeviasYetiBone Pants102493%50842
DeviasYetiArquebus101943%50690
DeviasYetiHalberd101603%56227
DeviasYetiSpear101503%38053
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45301
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37413
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50852
DeviasYetiFlail101023%37179
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100773%42734
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37231
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100633%36202
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100583%37517
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38207
DeviasYetiElven Axe100503%42949
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36500
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100393%42673
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100263%42764
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100143%50415
DeviasYetiScale Pants99973%43251
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42788
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99553%50239
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14891
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48377
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48477
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7263
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18560%7034
DeviasYetiRena +34410%23637
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6342
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%18013
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10983
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14767
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19241
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13335
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6595
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38920
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38425
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30607
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30370
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30514
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22055
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39272
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38677
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25893
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30236
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30359
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30292
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30193
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30548
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29303
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30341
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39069
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38869
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22131
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38435
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30336
NoriaAgonMace14152%21785
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25899
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38326
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38554
NoriaAgonKris14072%25970
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30072
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30364
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48377
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7034
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48477
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7263
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23637
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6342
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14767
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13335
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%18013
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14891
NoriaAgonImp60%6595
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30292
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29303
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32957
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129332
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25970
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22131
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22055
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127401
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25899
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48377
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48477
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7263
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7034
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23637
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10983
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14767
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6342
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%18013
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14891
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13335
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6595
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32971
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129332
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127401
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32957
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22131
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22055
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7263
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48377
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48477
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7034
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23637
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10983
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%18013
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6342
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6595
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13335
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1995634%57960
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25970
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32971
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22131
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22055
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32957
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129332
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127401
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23363%25899
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25893
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48377
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7263
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7034
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48477
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23637
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6342
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10983
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14891
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13335
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6595
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%18013
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39069
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39272
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30370
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38869
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30607
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38920
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30341
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30514
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30364
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30336
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30548
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30193
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25899
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30236
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30359
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25970
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22131
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29303
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22055
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30292
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25893
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3332%21785
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7263
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7034
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48377
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48477
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23637
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6342
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14767
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%18013
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13335
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14891
NoriaForest MonImp20%6595
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42673
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64946
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65055
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36202
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38207
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42788
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37517
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47067
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48135
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47810
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43251
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253214%129332
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127401
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250714%32971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32957
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48477
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6342
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7034
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48377
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7263
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23637
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14891
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10983
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%18013
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13335
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6342
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30193
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30364
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32971
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30548
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7043%22131
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30607
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30292
NoriaHunterMace6842%21785
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129332
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25899
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22055
NoriaHunterKris6712%25970
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30236
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30072
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30359
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30514
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29303
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32957
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25893
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48477
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48377
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7263
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23637
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10983
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14767
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6342
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14891
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%18013
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6595
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13335
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39272
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38425
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30364
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158812%129332
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127401
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7263
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7034
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48377
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48477
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23637
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6342
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%18013
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13335
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14891
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6595
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48243
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30548
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38920
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30607
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38677
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30364
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38869
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39069
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38425
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48465
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48459
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48147
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39674
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30370
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38326
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30514
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38435
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39272
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30336
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30341
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30072
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30292
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29303
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30236
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30359
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30193
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21785
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7263
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48477
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7034
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48377
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6342
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23637
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14767
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10983
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14891
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13335
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%18013
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6595
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232434%19241
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14767
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48377
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48477
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122880
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16834
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2994
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16902
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2932
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10983
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2771
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1427
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3789
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1403
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1282
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1377
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102824
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9329
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110856
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154797
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots322273%159171
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe321233%200753
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants320713%184982
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor320403%135205
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow320053%153248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants319863%134412
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear319673%199923
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants319353%185617
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic319293%187824
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff319233%159948
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask318363%200470
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind318273%135039
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter318153%184668
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade318043%153085
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water318003%199464
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield318003%153108
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield317783%134022
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword317673%157809
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves317603%134569
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves317373%158878
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield317203%184353
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe317043%182835
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor316983%152964
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability316803%134498
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm316703%185536
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves316533%134399
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm316513%199835
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots316503%183787
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots316323%199835
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants316203%134490
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm316123%134594
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword315863%135008
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots312883%133998
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325950%16834
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25560%48477
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25360%48377
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325280%16902
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619430%16826
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413250%5356
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +213020%9863
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312860%23637
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12720%10983
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9990%18013
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7780%13335
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6760%2771
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6400%3789
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6360%14767
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6180%10183
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6130%19241
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5740%14891
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3610%6595
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131864
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124213
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199464
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132069
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152964
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132763
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%124022
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131320
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132222
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134490
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199835
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%135008
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187824
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200470
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132862
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199923
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123734
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131936
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124074
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153248
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200753
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134399
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%153085
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123781
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199835
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132402
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124617
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%153108
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132628
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133998
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131878
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133268
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48377
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48477
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%135039
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135205
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132577
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff727253%159948
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask725993%200470
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants725483%184982
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield724693%184353
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter723463%184668
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants722783%176997
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword722773%176495
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm722523%185536
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots722353%199835
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves722293%158878
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots722043%183787
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants721683%185617
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow721643%176498
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves720693%178274
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic720683%187824
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade720633%153085
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow719713%153248
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots719563%159171
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm719403%199835
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield719323%153108
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe719203%200753
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water719163%199464
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor719143%176380
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor719023%178041
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves719023%134569
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor718673%152964
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm717803%134594
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm716743%178468
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability716323%134498
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants715743%134412
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe715003%182835
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear714753%199923
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword712063%157809
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358470%16902
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58270%48477
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358190%16834
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye58060%48377
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644340%16826
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429770%5356
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329570%23637
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29330%10983
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228720%9863
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21500%18013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15510%13335
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14980%14767
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2771
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14580%10183
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14520%3789
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14120%19241
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12020%14891
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8549
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8592
Lost TowerDeath CowImp8000%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184668
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185536
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255835%178274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255465%185617
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254925%184982
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254835%110196
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160353
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%110050
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%178041
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%176997
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122880
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178468
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176498
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176380
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176495
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184353
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251015%182835
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110856
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%110107
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102824
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48477
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8549
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48377
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8592
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%18013
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9329
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23637
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9863
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13335
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1403
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10983
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1282
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10183
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19241
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1427
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14891
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14767
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6595
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16826
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm418094%178468
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor418084%110856
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff417294%159948
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield417214%184353
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants417004%176997
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots416204%159171
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor416174%178041
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter415714%184668
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm415324%185536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow414384%176498
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword413844%157809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants413824%184982
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff413634%110107
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor413634%176380
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves413004%158878
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword412664%176495
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants412544%185617
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield412324%110050
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor412064%160353
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots412054%110196
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe411914%182835
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves411734%178274
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots411104%183787
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword377224%102824
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24620%48377
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424450%8549
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24130%48477
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424060%8592
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12390%10983
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212210%9863
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311890%23637
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511450%9329
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8940%18013
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6830%13335
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6430%1427
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6300%14767
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10183
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19241
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6040%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5920%1403
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5220%14891
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3700%6595
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16826
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184982
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134594
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185617
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183787
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%184353
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176495
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176380
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158878
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%110050
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178468
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%159171
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176498
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%110107
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110856
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182835
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%178274
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185536
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176997
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159948
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134498
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134412
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%178041
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157809
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110196
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184668
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134569
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102824
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48377
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48477
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16902
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16834
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16826
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9863
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9329
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10983
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23637
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%18013
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1427
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13335
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2771
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1403
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14767
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19241
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14891
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10183
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6595
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8549
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8592
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47114
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69372
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47322
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47439
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64842
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48176
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127401
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32957
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131878
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199923
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200753
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131936
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132222
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132402
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%153108
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134594
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205883%134490
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135205
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132069
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%135008
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153248
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200470
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133268
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199464
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187824
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134569
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132628
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152964
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134412
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%135039
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203943%134498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134399
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132577
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%153085
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133998
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203283%132763
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131320
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199835
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202653%199835
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201593%132862
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%134022
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48377
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16902
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48477
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16834
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16826
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9863
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5356
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23637
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%18013
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13335
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14767
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19241
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2771
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10183
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10983
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3789
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14891
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6595
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%133998
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124617
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124074
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132222
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%135008
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132069
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135205
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199835
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133268
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200753
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132628
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%134022
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%199923
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200470
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124213
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131320
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%124022
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113680
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123781
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123734
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%135039
Lost TowerShadowBlade332443%114111
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132763
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%131936
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131864
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134490
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132402
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132862
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199464
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%199835
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132577
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134399
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131878
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187824
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48477
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16902
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48377
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16834
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16826
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4638
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23637
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9863
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%18013
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19241
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14767
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3789
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13335
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10183
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14891
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6595
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48147
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30607
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56227
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38677
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48288
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38920
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134412
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%178041
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269173%78623
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268993%132577
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268933%124617
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268153%69696
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268023%64594
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132069
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267403%124213
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267343%131878
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267323%64842
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267003%69135
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266683%133268
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266653%124074
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266533%65055
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132402
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266423%132862
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266283%64946
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266213%124022
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265933%132222
AtlansBahamutBlade265763%114111
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265633%78601
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265603%131936
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265603%131864
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265543%113680
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265413%123781
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265093%64960
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264623%132628
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264493%123734
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264483%69372
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132763
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64432
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263413%131320
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48477
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5416
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5569
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48377
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16826
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6342
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4638
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23637
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%18013
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10983
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19241
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14767
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13335
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14891
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6595
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65055
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47496
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38207
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42734
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36202
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110856
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178468
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154797
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160353
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176498
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154153
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110196
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122880
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176495
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%178274
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176380
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154216
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%178041
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176997
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%110050
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%110107
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102824
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48377
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48477
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8549
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8592
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9329
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2994
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23637
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%18013
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10983
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1282
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1403
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1377
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14767
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10183
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13335
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1427
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19241
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14891
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6595
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16826
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14767
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48377
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8549
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48477
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8592
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1905
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174424
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2932
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1051
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1344
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1125
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%957
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2017
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1639
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10983
AtlansHydraRena +310%23637
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205362
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193824
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22147%193824
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21997%110107
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21937%102824
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21707%192742
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21586%122880
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%160353
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21436%192827
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21396%154797
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21376%110856
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21296%191349
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21286%174424
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21246%110050
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21186%154216
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21086%154153
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20996%110196
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8592
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key830%48477
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye740%48377
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8549
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%18013
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23637
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13335
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2994
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9329
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19241
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1282
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1427
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1403
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4239
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10183
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6595
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14891
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14767
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6540
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6718
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122880
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%110107
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110856
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178468
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102824
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110196
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154797
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154216
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24386%110050
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160353
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%178041
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154153
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%178274
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174424
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48377
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48477
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8549
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8592
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2994
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9329
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23637
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13335
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1403
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%18013
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10183
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10983
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1427
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1282
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19241
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14767
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14891
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1377
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6540
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6718
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6595
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38435
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56227
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38425
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14891
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39069
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30072
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129332
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11343%132402
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124617
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199835
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11203%200753
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132222
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131864
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%135008
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135205
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114111
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199923
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131878
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132577
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%135039
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132862
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123734
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78601
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199835
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124213
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%124022
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200470
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133998
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113680
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134399
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78623
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131320
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132628
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131936
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199464
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132763
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132069
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134490
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%134022
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124074
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123781
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133268
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48377
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48477
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16902
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16834
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16826
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%18013
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23637
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4638
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13335
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14891
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10183
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19241
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14767
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6595
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%134022
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%135039
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133998
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%135008
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135205
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134490
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134399
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69696
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124074
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131320
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131878
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69372
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133268
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69135
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132577
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123781
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132862
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113680
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%124022
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132222
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78623
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124617
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132402
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132763
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124213
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131936
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132069
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132628
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131864
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78601
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114111
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123734
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48477
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48377
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5569
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5416
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16826
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%18013
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6342
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4638
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23637
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13335
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14767
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14891
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10983
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19241
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10183
AtlansVeparImp840%6595
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16902
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16834
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120189
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90726
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90643
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%119063
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132259
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90844
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90894
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%80044
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156216
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150369
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79753
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90643
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%178198
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77322
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%79103
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156602
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177425
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%18013
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6718
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6540
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1051
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48477
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14767
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13335
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4239
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23637
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14891
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262445%192827
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262375%203072
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262345%192742
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262275%205362
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261335%191349
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection261145%193824
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots261055%205095
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260965%154797
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260925%154216
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260415%156216
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260375%205215
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow260045%174424
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259905%120189
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259605%150369
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield259105%154153
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield259055%156602
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258725%203950
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots258075%119063
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11630%48377
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6718
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11230%48477
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510960%6540
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6370%18013
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23637
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36140%2994
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55860%9329
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4330%13335
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3180%1639
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3170%4239
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14767
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19241
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2920%14891
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2017
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10183
TarkanBloody wolImp2080%6595
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3321
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3217
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6585
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90643
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72191
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6619
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72471
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71850
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72498
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90726
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90894
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78209
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%80044
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77322
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%72147
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72166
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14891
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%18013
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72489
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%178198
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177425
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132259
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193824
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205215
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%119063
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156216
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192742
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150369
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120189
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205095
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203950
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205362
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156602
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203072
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191349
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192827
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48477
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6540
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6718
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48377
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%18013
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13335
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1905
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9329
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23637
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1853
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19241
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%966
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4239
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2017
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6595
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14891
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1344
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14767
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1639
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10183
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3321
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193824
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154797
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205362
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192827
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%154153
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205215
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%203072
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122880
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%205095
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192742
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174424
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191349
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203950
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%154216
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%160353
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8592
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48477
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48377
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8549
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9329
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2994
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%18013
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23637
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13335
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1282
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14767
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14891
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4239
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19241
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10183
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2017
TarkanMutantImp2940%6595
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6718
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6540
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159948
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%153085
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177425
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203950
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150369
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205215
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120189
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156602
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%119063
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205095
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90643
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90894
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77322
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%178198
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90643
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156216
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132259
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90726
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205362
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203072
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90844
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6718
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48477
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6540
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48377
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%18013
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13335
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9329
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23637
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1905
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%957
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1125
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1344
TarkanTantalosImp150%6595
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4239
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14767
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19241
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1639
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14891
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10183
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1853
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%966
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1051
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14767
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1788
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48477
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6540
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6718
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6619
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48377
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1051
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%861
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%966
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2932
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1125
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156602
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156216
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174424
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2247%205362
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2237%205215
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205095
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154797
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203950
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150369
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192742
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192827
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193824
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1916%154153
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%154216
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14767
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191349
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19241
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10183
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4239
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203072
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2932
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48477
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8549
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48377
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%682
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2994
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23637
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13335
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6540
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1639
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6718
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8592
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%18013
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9329
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2017
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131878
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3821%132862
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%134022
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3741%199835
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3691%199923
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3681%135008
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132402
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3631%134594
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131936
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152964
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3581%135205
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134399
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3561%153108
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134498
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%153085
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%135039
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131320
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3541%134569
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200470
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131864
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199464
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132222
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132577
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3491%134412
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132628
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3461%200753
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3441%132763
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134490
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153248
9Blood SoldLight Spear3371%132069
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133998
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3241%187824
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133268
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199835
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14767
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19241
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2932
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10183
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4239
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16902
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48377
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48477
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%682
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16834
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16826
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9863
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5356
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23637
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%18013
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13335
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2771
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3789
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10983
9Blood SoldImp50%6595
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14891
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154153
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2220%154216
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193824
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156216
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205215
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205095
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205362
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150369
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156602
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154797
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174424
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192742
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120189
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192827
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%203950
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14767
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2932
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191349
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10183
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%119063
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19241
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203072
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6540
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6718
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4239
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%682
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48477
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9329
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48377
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23637
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%18013
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14891
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1639
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2994
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3217
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2017
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13335
9Bloody wolImp10%6595
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47067
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48135
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47508
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47297
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47334
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47496
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47810
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47322
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48176
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47439
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47114
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37179
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50415
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36500
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38207
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42673
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42764
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37517
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43251
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42788
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50690
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36202
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45301
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42949
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50842
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56227
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37231
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37413
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50239
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42734
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38053
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50852
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14767
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19241
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10183
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2932
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4239
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48377
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48477
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7263
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%682
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6342
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23637
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%18013
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14891
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13335
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10983
9Cursed LicImp40%6595
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5260%153248
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%153085
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158878
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182835
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185536
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5130%199835
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134569
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%153108
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183787
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184668
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134490
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200753
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159948
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184982
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199464
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%134022
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%159171
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4900%134594
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199923
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4880%152964
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4880%157809
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187824
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135205
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133998
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%135008
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4690%199835
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134412
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200470
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134498
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134399
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185617
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4480%184353
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%135039
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14767
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19241
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10183
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2932
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16834
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4239
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16902
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48377
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48477
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16826
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23637
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5356
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%682
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%18013
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10983
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9863
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3789
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Cursed WizImp70%6595
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14891
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13335
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37231
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42673
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48135
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50842
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48465
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48243
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43251
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39674
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48288
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42788
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47810
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56227
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48176
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48067
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50415
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48147
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50239
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37413
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50690
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42764
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42734
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36500
9CyclopsGladius6641%50852
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38207
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42949
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45301
9CyclopsSpear6561%38053
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36202
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37517
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48459
9CyclopsFlail6311%37179
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19241
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14767
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2932
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10183
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4239
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7034
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7263
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48377
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48477
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%682
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6342
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10983
9CyclopsRena +3240%23637
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%18013
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13335
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14891
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6595
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132402
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants5000%131864
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%199464
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132577
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%135008
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133268
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152964
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4820%131320
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4810%124022
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4810%132628
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%153085
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123781
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4720%133998
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200470
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4700%123734
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131936
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135205
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%153248
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124074
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4550%187824
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4530%199835
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%153108
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%135039
9Dark KnighBerdysh4500%124213
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4490%132862
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4480%131878
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199923
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132069
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4450%132763
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200753
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199835
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134490
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%134022
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124617
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132222
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134399
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14767
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1360%19241
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10183
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2932
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48377
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4239
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16834
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48477
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16902
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%682
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16826
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4638
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23637
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9863
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10983
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%18013
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13335
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3789
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14891
9Dark KnighImp50%6595
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5252%184668
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5172%134490
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5152%187824
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5121%182835
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5051%199464
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152964
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199835
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157809
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184353
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176997
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134569
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%159171
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4851%158878
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134412
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159948
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4791%184982
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183787
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185617
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185536
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%153108
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133998
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4681%199923
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134594
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200753
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153248
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176498
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176495
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176380
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%153085
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199835
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%134022
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134498
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200470
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14767
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%19241
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10183
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2932
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4239
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48377
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16902
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16834
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48477
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16826
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%682
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9863
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23637
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%18013
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5356
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10983
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14891
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3789
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13335
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
9Dark SkullImp20%6595
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%153108
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%184668
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199464
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199835
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182835
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134594
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199835
9Death CowDragon Helm3370%178468
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200753
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176495
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176997
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%178041
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176498
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157809
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%178274
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185617
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3250%153248
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176380
9Death CowPlate Armor3210%152964
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3200%134569
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187824
9Death CowPendant of Ability3190%134498
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%185536
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%159171
9Death CowGorgon Staff3110%159948
9Death CowGuardian Pants3110%184982
9Death CowSerpent Spear3100%199923
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%134412
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183787
9Death CowDouble Blade3040%153085
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%200470
9Death CowDragon Gloves2920%158878
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184353
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14767
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19241
9Death CowJewel of Soul800%10183
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2932
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4239
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16834
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48377
9Death CowDevils Key250%48477
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16902
9Death CowJewel of Creation190%682
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16826
9Death CowRena +3130%23637
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9863
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4110%5356
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3789
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%18013
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10983
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14891
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8549
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13335
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8592
9Death CowImp20%6595
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%110107
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184982
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110856
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184668
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176495
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160353
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185536
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183787
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2932
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%110050
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110196
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176498
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14767
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176380
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8549
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184353
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%178274
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185617
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182835
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%178041
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178468
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19241
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102824
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158878
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%110050
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183787
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%185536
9Death KnigGiant Sword6580%157809
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%110196
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%159171
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%185617
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%184668
9Death KnigBronze Shield6470%184353
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178468
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110856
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160353
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176498
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184982
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%178274
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182835
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176495
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%110107
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6150%176380
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159948
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176997
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6090%178041
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14767
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19241
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2932
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10183
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4239
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48377
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8592
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%682
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48477
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8549
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10983
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9329
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23637
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%18013
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1403
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13335
9Death KnigImp110%6595
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9863
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1427
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1377
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14891
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4740%192742
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4670%154797
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4580%192827
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4570%154216
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122880
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174424
9Death TreeElemental Shield4380%154153
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4360%160353
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%203950
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4240%193824
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205215
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%205095
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205362
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14767
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19241
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191349
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203072
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2932
9Death TreeJewel of Soul340%10183
9Death TreeJewel of Life280%4239
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48377
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9329
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8549
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8592
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2994
9Death TreeRena +380%23637
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48477
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1282
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%682
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13335
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%18013
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14891
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2017
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6718
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183787
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%178274
9DevilBronze Shield70%184353
9DevilDragon Pants60%176997
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134569
9DevilGuardian Armor50%178041
9DevilGuardian Boots50%159171
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134498
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184668
9DevilLegendary Staff50%110107
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158878
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176495
9DevilSilver Bow40%176498
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185617
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182835
9DevilDragon Helm40%178468
9DevilDragon Shield30%110050
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159948
9DevilGiant Sword20%157809
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184982
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134412
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110196
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176380
9DevilDragon Armor20%110856
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134594
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8592
9DevilJewel of Creation10%682
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10983
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14767
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90643
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120189
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132259
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%72147
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79753
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90726
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177425
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%178198
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150369
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77322
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90894
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%80044
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%79103
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71850
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78209
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19241
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14767
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48377
9DrakanDevils Key20%48477
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90643
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10183
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1853
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6540
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1344
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4239
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%682
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%119063
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%999
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2932
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90844
9DrakanRena +310%23637
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6718
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72489
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156216
9GhostScale Pants30%43251
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64960
9GhostFlail20%37179
9GhostScale Armor20%48176
9GhostSpear20%38053
9GhostWind Boots10%45301
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2932
9GhostGiant Trident10%47334
9GhostFalcon10%38207
9GhostRing of Fire10%47322
9GhostElven Axe10%42949
9GhostScale Boots10%37231
9GhostWind Pants10%47439
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64842
9GhostPlate Shield10%42764
9GhostScale Gloves10%37517
9GhostScale Helm10%42788
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47508
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65055
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47810
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47114
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%110050
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7200%178274
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%154153
9Great BahaDragon Armor6950%110856
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176997
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6840%178041
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154216
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6710%110107
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6630%154797
9Great BahaLightning Sword6580%102824
9Great BahaDragon Helm6560%178468
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6520%160353
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6510%110196
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%176495
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176498
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6400%122880
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6330%176380
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14767
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19241
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10183
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2932
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4239
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48477
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8592
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8549
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48377
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%682
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2994
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9329
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13335
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%18013
9Great BahaRena +390%23637
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1427
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1282
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14891
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1403
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10983
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6595
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65055
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48135
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123734
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47810
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47297
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69696
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124213
9Hell HoundBlade130%114111
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124617
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64946
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47067
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124074
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78601
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48176
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47439
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64594
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47508
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47322
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47114
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69135
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69372
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%124022
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64842
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64960
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45301
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64432
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113680
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14767
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47496
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78623
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123781
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47334
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19241
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2932
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10183
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%682
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48377
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5569
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5416
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47297
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132763
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114111
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65055
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64432
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78623
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%124022
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47508
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123734
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132862
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132628
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123781
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64594
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64946
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47439
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113680
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133268
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47067
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124617
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69696
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69372
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69135
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64842
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64960
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132577
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124074
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124213
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78601
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47114
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47496
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47334
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47322
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14767
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19241
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10183
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2932
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4239
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%682
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5569
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16826
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48377
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48477
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6342
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23637
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4638
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%18013
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10983
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14891
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13335
9Hell SpideImp30%6595
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%132259
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177425
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%178198
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203950
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205095
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192827
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield480%156602
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193824
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156216
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120189
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192742
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205215
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205362
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves370%150369
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14767
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10183
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19241
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%119063
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48377
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191349
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2932
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%682
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2017
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1639
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203072
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13335
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48477
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4239
9Iron WheelRena +310%23637
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6718
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1853
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18013
9LichPad Helm160%22055
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32971
9LichKris110%25970
9LichHorn Shield110%29303
9LichKite Shield110%30359
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32957
9LichSword of Assassin100%30236
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30548
9LichBuckler90%25899
9LichBone Gloves80%30370
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30607
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30072
9LichMorning Star70%30364
9LichBronze Boots70%30193
9LichSilk Gloves70%30341
9LichDouble Axe70%30336
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21785
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30514
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25893
9LichLeather Boots30%22131
9LichPad Armor20%30292
9LichDevils Key20%48477
9LichBox of Luck +110%2932
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14767
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7034
9LichBlood Bone +110%7263
9LichDevils Eye10%48377
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203950
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154797
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154153
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122880
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192742
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205215
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192827
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193824
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205095
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160353
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154216
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205362
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2590%174424
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14767
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203072
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19241
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10183
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2932
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191349
9MutantJewel of Life170%4239
9MutantJewel of Creation110%682
9MutantDevils Eye90%48377
9MutantDevils Key70%48477
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2017
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2994
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8549
9MutantRena +350%23637
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8592
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9329
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%18013
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6540
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1282
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14891
9MutantImp20%6595
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13335
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158878
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%159171
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184982
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153248
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176380
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187824
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176495
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182835
9Necron3Double Blade3951%153085
9Necron3Legendary Pants3941%185617
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134594
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184353
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159948
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%178041
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185536
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183787
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176498
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157809
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176997
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%153108
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134412
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3661%178274
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152964
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178468
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134569
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184668
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134498
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14767
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19241
9Necron3Jewel of Soul530%10183
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2932
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%682
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48377
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4239
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10983
9Necron3Devils Key230%48477
9Necron3Rena +3210%23637
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16834
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16902
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16826
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9863
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5356
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8549
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%18013
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8592
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14891
9Necron3Imp20%6595
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13335
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110196
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3590%131878
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200470
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%185536
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185617
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%159171
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132222
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%135039
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%153248
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135205
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158878
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131864
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%153108
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%135008
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3090%134498
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%153085
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3040%199835
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134399
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134569
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132069
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2960%134594
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%134022
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131320
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187824
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200753
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2920%199923
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2920%132402
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157809
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2900%152964
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2890%159948
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134412
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133998
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134490
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2720%131936
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%199464
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2620%199835
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14767
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19241
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2932
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10183
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4239
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16902
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%682
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48477
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16834
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48377
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5356
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16826
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10983
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9863
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23637
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14891
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%18013
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3789
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13335
9Orc ArcherImp10%6595
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42788
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64960
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47067
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64432
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47496
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43251
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47334
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47810
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48135
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48176
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37413
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64594
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38207
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64946
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47297
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47114
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47322
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45301
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37231
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65055
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37517
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47508
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47439
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42673
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42734
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42764
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38053
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42949
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37179
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64842
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14767
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19241
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2932
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10183
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4239
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5569
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48377
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16826
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48477
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%682
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23637
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6342
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10983
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6595
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13335
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14891
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18013
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132628
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132577
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124074
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133998
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%135008
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%134022
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199835
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131864
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200470
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132763
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132402
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199464
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134399
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131878
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124617
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132222
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78623
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134490
9Poison BulBlade1330%114111
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%135039
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199923
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132862
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199835
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124213
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123781
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200753
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%124022
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135205
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123734
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113680
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133268
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131936
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132069
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131320
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78601
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14767
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19241
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2932
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10183
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48377
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4239
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16902
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16834
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48477
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16826
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4638
9Poison BulRena +370%23637
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%682
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%18013
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14891
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13335
9Poison BulImp10%6595
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131320
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132069
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%135039
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133268
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%135008
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132628
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1530%199464
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1520%132402
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1480%199835
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187824
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1450%132763
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152964
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132862
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134594
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131864
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1410%134498
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200753
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199923
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132577
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134399
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153248
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134490
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199835
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%134022
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%153085
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131936
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1340%200470
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131878
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134569
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133998
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132222
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135205
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%134412
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%153108
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14767
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19241
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10183
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2932
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16834
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48377
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48477
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16826
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4239
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9863
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5356
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23637
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%18013
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10983
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16902
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13335
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6595
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14891
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131878
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132862
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134490
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123781
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133268
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134399
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199835
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132402
9ShadowBlade1510%114111
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199835
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200470
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123734
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124617
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132763
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131320
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%135039
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%134022
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124213
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132577
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133998
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199923
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%135008
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132222
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131864
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132069
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132628
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124074
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200753
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187824
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113680
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199464
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135205
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131936
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%124022
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14767
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19241
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2932
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10183
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48377
9ShadowDevils Key130%48477
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16902
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16826
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4239
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16834
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9863
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4638
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%682
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%18013
9ShadowRena +330%23637
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13335
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6595
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3789
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14891
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178468
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110196
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%110107
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122880
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102824
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154216
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154153
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%110050
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%178041
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110856
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174424
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%178274
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154797
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160353
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14767
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10183
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19241
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1210%2932
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4239
9Silver ValRena +3130%23637
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48477
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8549
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8592
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48377
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%682
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14891
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2994
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6540
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1282
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6718
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9329
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10983
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13335
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1403
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1427
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6595
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%18013
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47114
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38207
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47810
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48135
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64960
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47067
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47508
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42788
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48176
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42949
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47496
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42734
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47334
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64842
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69372
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64946
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69135
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42673
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47322
9Skeleton ASpear160%38053
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43251
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64432
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64594
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47297
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65055
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45301
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42764
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69696
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19241
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10183
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14767
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5569
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4239
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2932
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23637
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48377
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72498
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90894
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72471
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77322
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90643
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72489
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90844
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%79103
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%80044
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90643
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78209
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%72166
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%72147
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79753
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6619
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72191
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90726
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71850
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14891
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4239
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48477
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13335
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6595
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19241
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%18013
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3217
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48377
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292736%203072
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection291026%193824
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291016%156216
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290386%205362
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290286%191349
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290216%192742
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290176%150369
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290156%154216
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289966%203950
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288906%156602
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288286%154153
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288106%154797
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287846%192827
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287836%205215
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287586%174424
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286886%205095
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48477
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11390%48377
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6718
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6540
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23637
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9329
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2994
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%18013
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13335
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8592
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8549
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1639
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2017
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19241
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4239
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10183
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14891
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14767
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6595
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134498
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9863
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1905
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%178198
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm964%90894
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90643
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78209
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150369
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots904%90643
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71850
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots894%77322
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow864%79753
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132259
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm844%90844
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%72147
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%119063
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120189
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%80044
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72489
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%79103
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90726
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177425
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48377
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6718
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48477
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%966
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6540
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1853
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9329
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14767
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18013
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23637
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48477
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6585
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots343776%177425
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343556%205362
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow342616%174424
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter342536%205215
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots341336%205095
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves341226%150369
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves341176%120189
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor341006%178198
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves340706%192827
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves340706%191349
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection340636%193824
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield339836%156602
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves339776%203072
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants339196%192742
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338816%119063
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants336976%156216
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow336416%203950
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key16000%48477
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15980%48377
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512110%6540
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512070%6718
IcarusMega CrustRena +37400%23637
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47260%1905
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9329
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5580%18013
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3800%10183
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3760%2017
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3750%13335
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1853
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14767
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1639
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4239
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19241
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3170%14891
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3140%966
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6595
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3217
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3321
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134498
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9863
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78209
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%72147
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%72166
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72489
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72191
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71850
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72471
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72498
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6619
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48477
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3321
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14891
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14767
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6718
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2932
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48377
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6540
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48477
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%205095
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%119063
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%132259
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79165%156602
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%177425
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203950
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90643
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78635%90894
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78605%205215
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78255%120189
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90643
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150369
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205362
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77795%90726
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90844
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156216
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%178198
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%203072
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48377
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48477
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6540
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6718
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1905
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23637
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9329
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%18013
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%966
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14767
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19241
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1639
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2017
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13335
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1853
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1344
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10183
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1125
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14891
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1051
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4239
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6595
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134498
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3321
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3217
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43251
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65055
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64594
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64946
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38207
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47508
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64432
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64960
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69696
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47439
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42949
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47322
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42788
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78601
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64842
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47334
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47439
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64946
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47297
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78601
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64432
11Dark SkullBlade670%114111
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69135
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47508
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64960
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132628
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133268
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124074
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65055
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132577
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113680
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64842
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132763
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124213
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123734
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123781
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%124022
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47496
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64594
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78623
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47067
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132862
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47322
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69372
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124617
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69696
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47114
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2932
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16826
11Dark SkullRena +310%23637
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5569
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123781
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132402
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124213
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131936
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69135
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131878
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132763
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%135039
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135205
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124617
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132069
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133268
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78601
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69372
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131864
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131320
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132862
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134399
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%124022
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124074
11Giant OgreBlade240%114111
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78623
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113680
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%135008
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123734
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132577
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69696
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132222
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132628
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2932
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48377
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132628
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%134022
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132763
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131864
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134594
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%135039
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%135008
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199835
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134498
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132222
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134412
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132577
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134569
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200470
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199835
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%153085
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135205
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199464
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131878
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152964
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153248
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131936
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133998
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200753
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199923
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132402
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132862
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133268
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134399
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187824
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134490
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131320
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132069
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%153108
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19241
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3789
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78623
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47810
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47496
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64432
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69135
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42734
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65055
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69372
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64946
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113680
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47067
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69696
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64960
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47508
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42788
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114111
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64842
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47334
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47114
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48176
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47297
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48135
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47322
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42673
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47439
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124213
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78601
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45301
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64594
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42949
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2932
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48377
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5416
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48477
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23637
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5569
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16826
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6342
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%18013
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14767
11Orc ArcherImp10%6595
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13335
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19241
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47508
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48135
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42734
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42949
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42764
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48176
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47810
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64432
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47067
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65055
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42673
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37413
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37231
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47496
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47334
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64842
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47439
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45301
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37179
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47114
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42788
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64594
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38207
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64960
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47322
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38053
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37517
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43251
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47297
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64946
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48477
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16826
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2932
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23637
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48377
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18013
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14891
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13335
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6342
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6595
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187824
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131936
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132862
11Red SkeletBlade341%114111
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132763
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123781
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199835
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134490
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132402
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%134022
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123734
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124074
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131878
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131320
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133268
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199464
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%135039
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132577
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132222
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200753
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124617
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199923
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%135008
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133998
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124213
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131864
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113680
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135205
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%124022
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134399
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132069
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132628
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199835
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200470
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16826
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2932
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135205
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152964
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153248
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199464
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134490
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131320
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132402
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200470
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131864
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133998
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132069
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199835
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%134022
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132222
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%153085
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131878
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199923
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199835
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%135008
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134399
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131936
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%153108
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124074
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187824
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200753
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%135039
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%159171
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123781
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185536
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132628
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132763
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185617
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159948
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%124022
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134412
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123734
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124617
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134594
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134569
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134498
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157809
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132577
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133268
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132862
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158878
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10983
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19241
12Chief SkelRena +310%23637
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48377
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2932
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16826
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132222
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185536
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134569
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153248
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%153085
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200753
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199835
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176380
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%134022
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157809
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176997
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187824
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134498
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159948
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185617
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133998
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176495
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182835
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%153108
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134594
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134412
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%159171
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134490
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184982
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199464
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199835
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158878
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184668
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152964
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176498
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183787
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199923
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200470
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184353
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16834
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2932
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48377
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48477
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10983
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%178041
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178468
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%110050
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134594
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184982
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134412
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185617
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134498
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176498
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%178274
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182835
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102824
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110196
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184668
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%159171
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157809
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158878
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183787
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134569
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110856
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185536
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159948
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%110107
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176495
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184353
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176380
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176997
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8549
12Giant OgreRena +310%23637
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13335
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16902
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2932
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18013
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160353
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154153
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174424
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154216
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122880
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%110107
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154797
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110196
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%110050
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110856
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102824
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152964
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131864
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199835
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134569
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134399
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135205
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153248
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199835
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132069
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%153108
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185536
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200753
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185617
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132222
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199923
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158878
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187824
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131320
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131936
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132402
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134412
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%134022
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200470
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157809
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134498
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159948
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134594
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%133998
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%135039
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%159171
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%153085
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131878
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134490
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%135008
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199464
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2932
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48377
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16834
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10983
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48477
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16826
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13335
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%18013
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23637
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16902
12Orc ArcherImp40%6595
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19241
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3789
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9863
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10183
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5356
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187824
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%124022
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%134022
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199464
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134399
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152964
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132763
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132577
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%135039
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199835
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131864
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123734
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124074
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123781
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199923
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134490
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131936
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%153108
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132862
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199835
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124617
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133268
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132222
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%135008
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200470
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131878
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133998
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200753
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131320
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%153085
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135205
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132402
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132069
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153248
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132628
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2932
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48377
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48477
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16902
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23637
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9863
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16834
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16826
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10183
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4638
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18013
12Orc WarrioImp20%6595
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3789
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10983
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19241
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14891
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14767
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13335
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184982
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178468
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%178274
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176495
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%178041
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182835
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184353
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185617
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122880
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102824
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110856
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176997
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176380
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176498
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185536
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%110107
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%110050
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183787
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160353
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110196
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184668
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2932
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16826
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48477
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9329
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184982
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185617
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184668
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158878
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134498
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176498
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%159171
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176495
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182835
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134594
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185536
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184353
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110196
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157809
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134569
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183787
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%110107
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%110050
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159948
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178468
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176380
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110856
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176997
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134412
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%178274
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199923
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134490
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%153085
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%153108
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199835
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152964
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%178041
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133998
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%134022
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153248
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187824
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200470
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199835
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200753
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199464
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14767
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%110107
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176380
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154216
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110196
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154153
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122880
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110856
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176997
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%110050
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160353
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176498
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%178041
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178468
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%178274
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154797
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176495
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102824
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48377
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18013
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8592
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19241
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1427
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8549
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2932
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48477
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154797
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110196
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154153
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174424
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110856
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160353
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102824
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193824
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154216
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192827
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192742
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%110107
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%110050
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191349
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122880
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48477
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6718
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10183
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2932
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177425
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203950
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203072
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%178198
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%119063
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192827
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191349
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120189
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192742
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205215
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150369
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205095
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205362
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156216
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193824
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156602
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174424
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2932
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18013
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110856
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183787
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134498
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110196
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158878
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176495
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176997
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184353
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159948
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134594
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134569
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157809
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176380
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%178274
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185617
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%110050
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%110107
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134412
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178468
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%178041
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%159171
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182835
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102824
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184982
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184668
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176498
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185536
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2932
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%18013
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48377
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8592
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10183
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48477
13Orc ArcherImp80%6595
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9329
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9863
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13335
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23637
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10983
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8549
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1427
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19241
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1403
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14767
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14891
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183787
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157809
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134594
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134412
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184982
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187824
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199835
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176495
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134569
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153248
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184668
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%134022
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185617
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176997
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176498
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159948
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158878
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133998
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134498
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%153108
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200753
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185536
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176380
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199835
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200470
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%159171
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152964
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199464
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%153085
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182835
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184353
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134490
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199923
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2932
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48377
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%18013
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16834
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16902
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10983
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48477
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13335
13Orc WarrioImp70%6595
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16826
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9863
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23637
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19241
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14767
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5356
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10183
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156602
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203072
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122880
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205095
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154153
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205215
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174424
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193824
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205362
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203950
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156216
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192742
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154797
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154216
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191349
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192827
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6718
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2932
13Red SkeletRena +310%23637
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19241
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%110050
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154216
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122880
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154797
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174424
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110856
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160353
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184668
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%110107
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185536
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154153
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183787
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110196
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182835
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184982
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176498
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178468
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%178274
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192742
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193824
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156602
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192827
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174424
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156216
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154797
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205095
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150369
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203072
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205362
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154153
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191349
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205215
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154216
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203950
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2932
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48377
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4239
14Dark SkullRena +310%23637
14Dark SkullImp10%6595
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18013
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6718
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13335
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203072
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%178198
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205215
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192742
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192827
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191349
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156216
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193824
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177425
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150369
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174424
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205095
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205362
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156602
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120189
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203950
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%119063
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3321
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10183
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14767
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13335
14Giant OgreImp10%6595
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%966
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48377
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6718
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90726
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150369
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79753
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120189
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156216
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177425
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77322
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%80044
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%119063
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90643
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90894
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90844
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156602
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90643
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132259
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%178198
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%79103
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9329
14Magic SkelRena +310%23637
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2932
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%110107
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%110050
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154797
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160353
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174424
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110196
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154216
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102824
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122880
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110856
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154153
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2932
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%18013
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48377
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13335
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48477
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8592
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2994
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1377
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23637
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9329
14Orc ArcherImp70%6595
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14767
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8549
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1282
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6540
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1403
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1427
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19241
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10183
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14891
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6718
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176380
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185536
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182835
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183787
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%110050
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185617
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%110107
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184353
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110196
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176498
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176997
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178468
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102824
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110856
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184668
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160353
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176495
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184982
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%178274
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%178041
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122880
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2932
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8592
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9329
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48377
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1427
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9863
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13335
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23637
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8549
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19241
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48477
14Orc WarrioImp30%6595
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1403
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1282
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10983
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18013
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10183
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14767
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14891
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205362
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%119063
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203072
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203950
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%178198
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150369
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90643
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90844
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205215
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132259
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90894
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90726
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205095
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120189
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156216
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156602
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90643
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177425
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2932
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6540
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193824
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192742
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110196
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174424
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205095
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205215
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%110050
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%110107
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154216
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154797
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156216
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154153
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110856
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150369
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192827
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191349
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132259
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3041%178198
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2971%177425
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156216
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1741%192742
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150369
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191349
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1600%120189
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193824
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1550%119063
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205095
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203072
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156602
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205362
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203950
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1450%205215
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192827
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48377
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3217
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2932
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13335
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6540
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6718
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48477
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18013
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
15Dark SkullRena +310%23637
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132259
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%119063
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%178198
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90844
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90894
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150369
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90643
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79753
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%79103
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90643
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156216
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90726
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156602
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177425
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120189
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78209
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%80044
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots491%77322
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3217
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1788
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48477
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18013
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6718
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72191
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6619
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves391%6585
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%72166
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90643
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72489
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90844
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90643
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77322
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90726
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78209
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132259
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%80044
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71850
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72498
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72471
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90894
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%79103
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%72147
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79753
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13431%154797
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13411%205215
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13191%156602
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%205095
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13121%154216
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13081%174424
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants13021%192742
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12931%205362
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12791%203950
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12731%191349
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12641%192827
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12631%193824
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12591%150369
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%203072
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12541%154153
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12391%156216
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2932
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%18013
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48377
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48477
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2994
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13335
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23637
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8549
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6540
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6718
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8592
15Orc ArcherImp20%6595
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19241
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1639
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9329
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10183
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14891
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2017
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4239
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14767
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8761%110050
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8491%174424
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8411%110107
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8291%122880
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8241%154216
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8211%102824
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8211%110856
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8151%191349
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8011%110196
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7991%154153
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7971%160353
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7891%154797
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7881%193824
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7791%192827
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7771%192742
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2932
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48477
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2994
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18013
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8549
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48377
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13335
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23637
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19241
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9329
15Orc WarrioImp30%6595
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6718
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10183
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6540
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8592
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1282
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14767
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14891
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90894
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%119063
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%80044
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71850
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177425
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90643
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90844
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79753
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77322
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90726
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72489
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%72147
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78209
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90643
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72498
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves421%120189
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132259
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%178198
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72471
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%79103
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48377
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13335
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6540
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90643
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177425
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79753
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120189
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90844
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%72147
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%79103
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90894
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90643
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%178198
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%80044
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71850
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132259
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150369
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%119063
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72489
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77322
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90726
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78209
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14891
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48477
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18013
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48377
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6540
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2932
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72191
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%72166
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6619
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6585
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90894
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78209
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90726
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90643
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%80044
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%79103
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72489
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72498
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132259
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79753
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71850
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90643
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72471
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77322
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90844
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%72147
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%18013
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1788
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2932
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19241
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48477
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14767
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10183
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%72166
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6619
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72191
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9329
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3321
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90643
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205215
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193824
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205095
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191349
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150369
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90844
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192827
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203950
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156602
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%119063
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203072
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205362
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132259
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192742
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120189
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156216
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177425
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%178198
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2932
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13335
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18013
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6540
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23637
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6718
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1905
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14767
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48377
16Orc ArcherImp50%6595
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48477
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9329
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%966
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2017
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4239
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14891
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1344
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19241
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1853
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134498
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193824
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191349
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154216
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120189
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203072
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150369
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203950
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154153
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156602
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205215
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%119063
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205095
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192827
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192742
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205362
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154797
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174424
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156216
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2932
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%18013
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6540
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48477
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6718
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48377
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9329
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23637
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2994
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2017
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14767
16Orc WarrioImp20%6595
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13335
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14891
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19241
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72191
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72471
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%80044
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72489
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%72147
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78209
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6585
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77322
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%72166
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%79103
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6619
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72498
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71850
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79753
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48477
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18013
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48377
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6585
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6619
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72191
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132259
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%72166
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%80044
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72489
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%72147
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78209
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90726
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79753
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71850
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90894
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%79103
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90844
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77322
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72498
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72471
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90643
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90643
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48477
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90726
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%79103
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79753
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72191
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72498
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%80044
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%72166
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90894
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%72147
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78209
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77322
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72471
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90643
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72489
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71850
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6619
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18013
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71850
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78209
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%119063
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177425
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90894
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%79103
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90844
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120189
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79753
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%80044
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90726
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90643
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132259
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%72147
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77322
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72489
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72471
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90643
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%178198
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72498
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2932
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6718
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%18013
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1788
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9329
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23637
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1853
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6540
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48377
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13335
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48477
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19241
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4239
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14891
17Orc ArcherImp10%6595
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14767
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%119063
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78209
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150369
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%178198
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%79103
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%80044
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177425
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79753
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90726
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90894
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90643
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77322
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120189
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156602
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156216
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90643
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90844
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132259
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2932
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13335
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18013
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48377
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6718
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48477
17Orc WarrioImp30%6595
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134498
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%957
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6540
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14891
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23637
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%966
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4239
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9329
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19241
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%72166
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6619
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72471
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72191
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72498
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18013
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2932
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30336
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30341
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30548
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30370
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39272
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29303
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30364
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25899
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21785
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30072
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30359
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38326
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38869
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30514
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38554
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38435
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39069
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38677
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30292
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38920
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25970
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39674
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7263
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7034
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48377
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2932
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6342
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48477
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14891
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23637
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14767
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13335
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30607
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56227
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38425
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38920
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30359
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30370
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50842
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50415
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38554
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39069
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30364
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48147
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48288
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38869
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38326
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30548
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48067
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30292
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50690
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36202
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50852
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48459
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30514
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39272
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48243
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36500
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48465
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38435
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7263
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2932
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48477
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7034
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48377
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38677
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30514
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48465
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38435
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48243
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38053
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30607
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38869
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38920
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56227
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48459
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50842
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39272
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48288
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37413
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50852
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50690
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37231
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30341
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50239
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37179
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37517
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48067
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36500
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30336
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38207
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38425
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38326
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36202
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39674
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39069
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30364
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50415
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38554
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30370
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30548
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48477
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7263
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48377
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2932
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6342
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47810
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64842
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42949
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37179
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42764
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64946
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47439
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42673
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48135
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48176
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45301
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37413
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38207
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47508
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64594
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42734
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47067
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43251
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47297
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37231
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64960
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47334
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42788
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47114
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47496
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47322
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38053
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65055
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64432
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37517
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2932
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16826
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48477
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48377
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5569
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5416
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13335
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18013
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6342
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23637
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19241
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%135008
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159948
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153248
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134569
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%153085
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199835
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%135039
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131878
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199464
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134490
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47810
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48288
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50415
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37517
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48067
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48176
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50842
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45301
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48135
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48243
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37179
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56227
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36202
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50239
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50690
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37413
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42734
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37231
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48147
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42764
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42673
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48459
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39674
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50852
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43251
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38053
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42788
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42949
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36500
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38207
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48465
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48477
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2932
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7034
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48377
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7263
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10983
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%18013
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13335
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19241
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23637
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14767
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6342
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48147
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48243
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39069
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30336
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39674
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30359
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30072
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48459
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38425
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38869
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30341
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39272
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38677
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56227
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38326
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30364
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30548
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48465
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38920
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38435
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30514
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30292
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48377
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48477
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23637
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7263
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124617
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65055
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%124022
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47439
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123734
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47496
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78623
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64432
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132763
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78601
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64594
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114111
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64946
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133268
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69696
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64960
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47297
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47334
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47114
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47508
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69135
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132577
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132628
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69372
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132862
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64842
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113680
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47322
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124074
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124213
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123781
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47067
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5569
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48377
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14767
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5416
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48477
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4638
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6342
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2932
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10983
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16826
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23637
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19241
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%18013
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13335
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45301
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48176
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64594
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36202
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42949
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37231
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43251
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47810
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42734
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47114
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47297
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64842
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37517
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37179
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36500
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64432
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47322
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65055
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37413
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42673
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64960
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64946
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47508
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42788
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38207
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47496
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38053
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47439
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42764
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48135
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47334
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47067
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48377
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48477
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5569
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7263
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16826
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2932
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10983
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14767
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6342
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47496
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42788
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47322
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78601
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114111
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65055
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64842
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64960
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69696
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47439
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124213
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47067
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42734
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113680
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47334
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48176
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47297
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47810
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42949
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64946
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42673
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45301
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78623
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64432
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47114
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47508
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48135
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48477
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16826
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23637
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5569
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64842
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133268
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114111
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69696
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47322
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69135
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132577
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64432
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65055
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124213
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132763
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124617
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132862
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47334
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124074
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123781
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47297
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64946
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123734
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69372
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78623
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47439
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47114
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47496
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132628
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47508
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47067
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78601
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113680
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64960
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%124022
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4638
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6342
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199923
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152964
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153248
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%153085
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%124022
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131864
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132222
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135205
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132402
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132628
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131936
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131878
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199835
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199835
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133268
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131320
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124617
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199464
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132862
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134399
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187824
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132069
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%153108
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133998
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%135008
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124213
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134490
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124074
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%134022
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132763
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123734
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132577
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123781
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200753
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200470
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%135039
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16834
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48477
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48377
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16826
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2932
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16902
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4638
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9863
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10983
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%18013
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14767
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19241
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23637
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13335
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176495
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178468
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102824
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160353
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184982
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182835
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131864
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124213
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134399
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123781
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131320
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114111
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78601
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69372
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%124022
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113680
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132402
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132628
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123734
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135205
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132862
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132577
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131936
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132222
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%135039
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%135008
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124074
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78623
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69696
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131878
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132763
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133268
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132069
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69135
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124617
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48477
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2932
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48377
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5569
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16826
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6342
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23637
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4638
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%18013
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10983
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19241
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14767
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13335
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6595
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14891
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42788
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64842
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47297
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47439
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48176
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47810
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47496
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69372
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47067
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65055
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38053
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47322
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42764
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42949
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42673
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64960
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47114
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47508
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42734
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45301
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2932
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5569
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48477
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6342
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19241
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23637
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131936
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132222
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187824
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158878
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%153108
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%153085
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132402
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199464
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199835
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199835
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134412
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159948
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%135008
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200753
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134569
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153248
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157809
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200470
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%134022
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134498
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199923
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133998
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131320
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131878
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134594
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185617
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131864
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152964
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%159171
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185536
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132069
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134399
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134490
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%135039
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135205
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48477
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16834
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48377
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16902
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16826
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10983
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9863
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23637
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2932
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5356
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19241
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14891
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10183
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14767
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3789
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%18013
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13335
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124617
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133268
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131864
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199923
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%135039
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200470
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199835
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114111
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%134022
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78601
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133998
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124213
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132763
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123781
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200753
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131936
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131878
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135205
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124074
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199464
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132862
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134490
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134399
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132577
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%124022
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78623
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%135008
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132222
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199835
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132402
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113680
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132069
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123734
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131320
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132628
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48377
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16834
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2932
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16902
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48477
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16826
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%18013
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13335
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23637
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4638
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19241
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14767
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10183
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14891
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6595
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%135008
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134498
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199923
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131864
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187824
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152964
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132577
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131936
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200753
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131320
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153248
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132628
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199835
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%153108
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132069
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131878
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134569
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134412
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133998
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199835
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134594
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134490
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%153085
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132222
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132763
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%135039
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132402
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%134022
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132862
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199464
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134399
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135205
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48377
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48477
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23637
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9863
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16902
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16834
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%135039
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200753
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%153085
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135205
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132069
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134412
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131936
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%153108
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132222
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131864
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185536
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199923
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159948
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200470
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133998
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199835
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131320
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%135008
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153248
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152964
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131878
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%134022
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%159171
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134498
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134569
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158878
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199464
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132402
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199835
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134594
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185617
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134399
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187824
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134490
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16902
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16834
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5356
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48377
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16826
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9863
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48477
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10183
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%18013
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23637
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3789
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19241
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185617
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%159171
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%110107
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160353
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157809
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176498
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184982
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176997
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%178274
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182835
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184353
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178468
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110196
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159948
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110856
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158878
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122880
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185536
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184668
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183787
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176495
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%178041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%110050
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176380
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8592
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48477
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2932
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8549
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48377
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9329
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9863
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23637
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19241
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10983
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%18013
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10183
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6595
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1403
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1427
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14891
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14767
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13335
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150369
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205215
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156602
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90643
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2932
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192742
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156216
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%119063
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192827
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177425
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193824
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176997
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152964
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176380
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157809
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184353
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159948
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134498
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%153108
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178468
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184982
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187824
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158878
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%153085
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153248
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185536
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134412
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%178041
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182835
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134594
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185617
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%159171
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176495
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%178274
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134569
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176498
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16834
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48477
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48377
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16902
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10983
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16826
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%18013
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2932
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5356
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13335
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9863
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23637
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14891
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14767
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6595
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10183
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19241
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2771
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8592
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8549
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132577
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187824
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124074
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131864
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132402
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%124022
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132862
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133998
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%135039
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124617
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%135008
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123781
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124213
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123734
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132763
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132222
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131320
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200753
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132069
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132628
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%134022
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199923
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%153085
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131936
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131878
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152964
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134399
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199464
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153248
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134490
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%153108
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200470
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16826
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2932
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16902
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48477
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16834
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4638
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48377
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19241
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23637
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%18013
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14891
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10183
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9863
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3789
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14767
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13335
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6595
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154216
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102824
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122880
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110856
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110196
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%110050
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154153
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%110107
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160353
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174424
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154797
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48377
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2994
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2932
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23637
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48477
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9329
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8549
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1427
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8592
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14767
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19241
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1403
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6718
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10183
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6540
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14891
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13335
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6595
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%18013
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1282
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25934%185617
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25554%159948
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%110107
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25204%176380
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160353
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25124%176495
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25094%178274
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24904%178041
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%176997
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%158878
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24784%110856
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24614%102824
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24564%110196
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183787
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24404%157809
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24404%184982
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24394%185536
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24384%176498
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24334%178468
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24194%184353
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24144%159171
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24124%110050
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24084%184668
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe24024%182835
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48377
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48477
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8592
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2932
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8549
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%18013
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9863
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23637
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9329
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10983
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13335
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14767
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1427
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10183
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life350%1403
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14891
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6595
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19241
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134412
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135205
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154797
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191349
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154153
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102824
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110196
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%110050
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192827
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110856
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154216
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174424
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122880
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192742
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160353
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%110107
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193824
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6718
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6540
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1282
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48477
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48377
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2932
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1427
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2994
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10183
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23637
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1403
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9329
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19241
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154797
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193824
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122880
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203950
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174424
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203072
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205095
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192827
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192742
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205215
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154153
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191349
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154216
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156602
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156216
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205362
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48377
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48477
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2994
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8549
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8592
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13335
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23637
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2932
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%18013
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14891
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14767
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9329
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1639
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2017
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19241
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4239
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6595
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6540
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6718
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10183
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1282
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156602
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%119063
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205362
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156216
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132259
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203950
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205095
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177425
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90844
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%178198
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90643
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205215
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90726
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90894
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120189
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90643
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150369
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203072
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77322
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48477
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9329
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23637
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48377
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6540
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1853
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2932
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1344
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18013
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6595
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1905
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13335
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6718
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1639
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14767
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3217
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%966
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3321
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19241
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10183
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193824
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120189
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191349
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205095
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192742
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%178198
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203950
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156216
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177425
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205215
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174424
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%119063
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205362
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192827
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150369
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203072
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156602
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48377
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48477
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6718
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6540
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2932
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1905
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%18013
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23637
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9329
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13335
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14891
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1853
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2017
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14767
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1639
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10183
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19241
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4239
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%966
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6595
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3321
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3217
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star46214%154797
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff46074%110107
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield45774%154153
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves45614%178274
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor45284%110856
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask45234%154216
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor45154%176380
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants45084%176997
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor44874%178041
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm44874%178468
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots44824%110196
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword44634%176495
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow44524%176498
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor44384%160353
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield44384%110050
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog44114%122880
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword43674%102824
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +42000%8549
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1870%48377
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1800%48477
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41710%8592
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11480%2932
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23637
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5900%9329
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3820%2994
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel670%13335
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria640%18013
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos610%14767
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life570%1403
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash570%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration530%1282
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless520%19241
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning450%10983
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire430%1427
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul420%10183
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph420%14891
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6595
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%72147
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%80044
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72191
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132259
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90844
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77322
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79753
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%79103
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72471
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%72166
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72489
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90643
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78209
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90894
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177425
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%178198
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72498
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90726
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90643
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71850
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3321
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48377
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23637
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9329
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6718
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%18013
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48477
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3217
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14891
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13335
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1125
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35546%178198
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35376%156216
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35286%177425
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35256%192827
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34996%174424
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34936%205215
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34916%203072
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34866%205095
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34856%150369
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34836%192742
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34816%120189
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34796%203950
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34706%193824
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34646%119063
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34496%156602
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34316%205362
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33666%191349
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6540
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1470%48477
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6718
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48377
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2932
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9329
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1905
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14767
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23637
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1853
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10183
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%18013
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4239
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless370%19241
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%966
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13335
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1639
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14891
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2017
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6595
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3217
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3321
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187824
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132069
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156216
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%132259
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90844
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%78209
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90643
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%80044
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90726
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90894
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%119063
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%177425
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%120189
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90643
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%79103
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156602
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150369
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%77322
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%178198
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48377
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48477
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6718
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6540
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2932
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23637
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%18013
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9329
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1051
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1125
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1853
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1788
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13335
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10183
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19241
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4239
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%966
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%957
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14891
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14767
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%999
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1344
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6595
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3321
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3217
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1029
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72489
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%79103
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%72166
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71850
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%80044
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%72147
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90643
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90726
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72498
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%178198
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132259
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77322
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79753
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90844
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177425
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90894
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72471
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78209
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90643
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72191
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6540
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48377
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48477
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%18013
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13335
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3217
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2932
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19241
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14767
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4239
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3321
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1788
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6718
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23637
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10183
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9329
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1853
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%861
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1344
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6619
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6585
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72191
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72498
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72471
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%72166
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48377
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23637
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6462
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6349
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6440
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%72147
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79753
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78209
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90726
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72191
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6619
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%72166
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90894
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71850
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%80044
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72471
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72498
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77322
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90643
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%79103
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48377
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48477
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3217
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3321
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2932
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9329
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23637
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4239
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10183
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%861
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14767
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%957
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13335
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19241
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6595
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14891
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%18013
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156602
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150369
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%177425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%119063
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18371%205215
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18341%203072
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18301%156216
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18291%132259
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18271%178198
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18271%90643
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18211%205362
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18131%205095
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18131%120189
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18071%90894
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17971%90726
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17751%203950
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17721%90844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90643
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48377
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48477
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6540
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6718
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2932
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9329
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23637
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1905
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19241
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13335
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1853
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1125
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1051
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4239
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%18013
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3321
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14767
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%966
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1639
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1344
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6595
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3217
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72191
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72498
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6619
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79753
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%72166
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%80044
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%72147
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6585
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78209
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72471
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71850
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%79103
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48377
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48477
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3321
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3217
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2932
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%18013
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23637
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13335
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9329
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10183
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4239
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14767
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14891
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19241
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%861
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6595
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%18013
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%24104
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48377
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10183
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%999
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2932
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%18013
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1029
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6595
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13335
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48477
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6440
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%24104
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6354
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6266
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6345
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6349
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6462
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%6028
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1029
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48377
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48477
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%18013
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23637
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%999
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9329
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2932
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4239
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13335
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6595
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19241
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14767
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10183
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%682
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6345
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6462
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6349
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%24104
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9329
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%999
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2932
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72471
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72191
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%72166
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72498
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6585
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6619
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48377
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3217
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2932
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9329
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4239
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10183
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23637
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48477
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3321
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18013
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6595
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6440
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6354
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6462
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6266
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%6028
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%54
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%18013
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48377
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13335
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1029
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%134022
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134399
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132763
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114111
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131936
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131878
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78601
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113680
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132862
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199835
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78623
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132222
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124074
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124617
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123734
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133998
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131320
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%135039
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132402
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199464
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%124022
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199923
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132628
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200470
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131864
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132069
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133268
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123781
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199835
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%135008
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134490
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124213
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200753
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132577
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135205
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4042
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14891
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23637
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%79103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%80044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%72166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%72147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3217
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156216
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192742
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205362
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150369
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154797
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203950
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154153
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154216
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174424
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193824
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191349
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192827
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156602
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%205095
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203072
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205215
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10183
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2017
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%80044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%79103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%178198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%119063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6349
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%24104
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6345
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4239
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10183
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19241
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48377
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%153085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%134022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%135039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200470
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134594
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%135008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%153108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5356
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6266
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%6028
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6349
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6440
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6462
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6345
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6354
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48477
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4239
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13335
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4042
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19241
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%54
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48377
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%79103
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79753
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132259
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156216
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156602
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90643
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%119063
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90844
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177425
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90726
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90894
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120189
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%178198
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77322
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90643
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%80044
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150369
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4239
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19241
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9329
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6595
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10183
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4239
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6440
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6266
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132069
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123734
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%153108
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131864
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153248
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132763
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131878
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132577
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134490
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152964
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134399
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123781
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%134022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%153085
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132402
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199464
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135205
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124074
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%135039
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132222
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132628
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%124022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131320
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200470
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133268
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%135008
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200753
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19241
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133998
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10183
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48477
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9863
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48377
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13335
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%135008
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152964
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134569
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134498
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134490
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135205
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%153108
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%135039
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199464
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153248
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199835
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134399
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199923
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199835
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182835
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187824
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184668
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%159171
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184982
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200753
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%134022
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158878
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185536
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183787
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%153085
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133998
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134412
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184353
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200470
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185617
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134594
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159948
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16826
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48477
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10983
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16902
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16834
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23637
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6595
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200753
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%153108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%159948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134594
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%134022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%153085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%159171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%135008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157809
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132222
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%135039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185536
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134498
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131878
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199923
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134490
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%72166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%79103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%80044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%72147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185536
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176380
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184668
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182835
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184353
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160353
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110856
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159948
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185617
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102824
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%110107
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%159171
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157809
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158878
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176498
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%110050
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176495
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%178041
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184982
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122880
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%178274
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183787
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178468
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10183
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176997
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110196
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8549
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1403
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9863
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157809
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199923
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184982
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%178274
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182835
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%153085
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153248
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176380
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134412
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176495
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185536
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199835
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134594
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183787
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199835
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%153108
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185617
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178468
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134569
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%159171
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176997
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187824
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%178041
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159948
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184353
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200470
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199464
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184668
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158878
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134498
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176498
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152964
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19241
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48477
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16902
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13335
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16834
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6595
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%110107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%110050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%176380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%178041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178468
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%178274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%178274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%110050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%178041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%110107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%159171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178468
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193824
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%154216
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192742
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154153
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160353
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122880
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203072
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154797
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203950
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192827
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205095
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191349
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8549
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10183
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48377
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176380
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185536
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158878
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183787
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%159171
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184353
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157809
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102824
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%110050
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134569
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185617
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159948
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%178041
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110856
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184668
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184982
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134594
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176997
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178468
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134498
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%178274
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134412
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176495
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176498
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182835
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110196
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%110107
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10183
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19241
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4042
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48477
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16902
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1403
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14891
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16826
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90643
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90643
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71850
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%119063
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%79103
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90844
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120189
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%80044
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132259
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78209
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150369
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90894
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177425
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72489
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90643
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90726
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77322
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%178198
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79753
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%72147
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90643
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%72147
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3217
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42734
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42949
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69696
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43251
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47508
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69372
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65055
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45301
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47496
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64842
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48135
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47439
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42788
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47810
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42673
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64594
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48176
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78601
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64432
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113680
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47334
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78623
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64946
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47297
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47322
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114111
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42764
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64960
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47067
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47114
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%682
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19241
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4239
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1029
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23637
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3217
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6595
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48377
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193824
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174424
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205362
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122880
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192827
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154153
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203072
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156602
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191349
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203950
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154797
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205215
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156216
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192742
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205095
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154216
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19241
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4239
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%24104
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1029
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%999
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9329
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6354
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6462
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6440
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%24104
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6345
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6349
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10183
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6266
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19241
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124213
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131864
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132069
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69135
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132402
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131320
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132628
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113680
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78601
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132862
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64960
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64946
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%124022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78623
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131878
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123734
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133268
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132222
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65055
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131936
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64594
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132763
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114111
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69372
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124074
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64842
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64432
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123781
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19241
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10183
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1905
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2932
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90643
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156216
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156602
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203072
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%119063
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90844
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90726
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203950
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90643
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150369
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120189
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205215
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205095
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%178198
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132259
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177425
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205362
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90894
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10183
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13335
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6718
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177425
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132259
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%178198
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156216
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193824
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205215
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203072
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192742
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205095
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192827
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150369
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%119063
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120189
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156602
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191349
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205362
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203950
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10183
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19241
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6540
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6718
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2017
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77322
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90894
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78209
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%79103
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72489
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%72147
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6619
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71850
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72471
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72498
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4239
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72191
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79753
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90726
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90643
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%72166
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3321
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6595
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%80044
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%110050
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192742
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154216
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110856
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122880
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160353
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102824
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154153
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110196
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191349
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174424
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%110107
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154797
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193824
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192827
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10183
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4239
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1282
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13335
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205095
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156216
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203072
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192742
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203950
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205215
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191349
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177425
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156602
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120189
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193824
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174424
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205362
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150369
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192827
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%119063
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%178198
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2017
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9329
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6718
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23637
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132069
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200753
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131320
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131878
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131864
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%153108
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135205
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%134022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134569
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132628
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134490
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%153085
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152964
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132763
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132862
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134594
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133998
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132577
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200470
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134412
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134498
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153248
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%135008
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133268
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134399
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%135039
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132402
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199464
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132222
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131936
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19241
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10183
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5356
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205362
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174424
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205215
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156216
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150369
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193824
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192827
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177425
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191349
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205095
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203950
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120189
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%178198
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156602
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%119063
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203072
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192742
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4239
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23637
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48377
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10183
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6540
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182835
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187824
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157809
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184668
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134498
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184982
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153248
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134569
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%178041
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159948
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185617
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176495
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183787
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134412
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176997
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152964
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158878
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%153085
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184353
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176380
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134594
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%153108
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185536
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176498
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%178274
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178468
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%159171
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19241
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48377
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10183
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5356
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14891
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16826
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%72147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%72166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3217
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2932
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90643
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77322
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177425
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90844
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120189
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%79103
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%178198
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90726
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90643
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%132259
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156602
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90894
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156216
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%80044
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%119063
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79753
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9329
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150369
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%72166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%79103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%72147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%80044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90844
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19241
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205095
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156602
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205362
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132259
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90643
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205215
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120189
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150369
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90726
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203950
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119063
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90894
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90844
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156216
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177425
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90643
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4239
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203072
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%178198
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10183
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%135039
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%134022
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132402
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%135008
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123734
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124213
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132862
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131878
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200753
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132222
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132628
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124074
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133268
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133998
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132069
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134399
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199923
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%153085
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199835
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187824
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152964
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134490
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%153108
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132763
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199835
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124617
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135205
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%124022
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199464
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131320
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123781
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200470
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132577
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10183
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131936
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153248
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131864
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48377
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9863
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16834
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102824
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%178274
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%110107
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110856
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122880
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154216
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%178041
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%110050
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174424
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110196
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178468
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160353
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154153
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154797
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19241
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10183
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4042
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2994
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1403
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8549
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8592
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203072
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%119063
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156216
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205215
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120189
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205362
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203950
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%178198
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90726
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90643
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156602
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90894
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90643
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90844
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177425
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150369
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205095
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132259
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77322
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4239
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10183
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48477
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6540
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6718
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19241
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72489
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6585
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72471
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72498
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72191
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71850
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%72147
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%72166
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19241
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4239
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10183
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9329
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64842
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69372
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47334
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64946
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47439
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47322
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42949
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47297
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47114
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47067
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64432
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47508
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48176
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42764
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47810
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42734
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78623
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42673
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64960
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78601
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65055
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42788
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45301
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47496
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19241
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48377
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%18013
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4042
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16826
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48477
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6540
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77322
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90894
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%72147
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6619
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%79103
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%80044
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79753
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72498
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72191
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10183
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205215
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156602
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192742
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174424
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205095
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192827
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150369
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193824
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203950
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156216
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154153
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205362
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154797
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154216
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19241
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191349
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14767
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2932
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48377
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48477
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4239
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203072
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6718
32AlquamosRena +360%23637
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10183
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9329
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6540
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2994
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%682
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13335
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%18013
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8549
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14891
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
32AlquamosImp10%6595
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90726
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%79103
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90643
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%72147
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6585
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72471
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90894
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72498
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72191
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6619
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79753
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77322
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%80044
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4239
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2932
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14767
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10183
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72166
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19241
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78209
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156602
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77322
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177425
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90894
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150369
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%178198
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156216
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90643
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205362
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132259
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120189
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90726
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205095
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203950
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19241
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205215
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203072
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4239
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14767
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%119063
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90643
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2932
32Death CentDevils Key10%48477
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14891
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%682
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%957
32Death CentImp10%6595
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205095
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156216
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205362
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156602
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205215
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193824
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192742
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174424
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120189
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150369
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203950
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177425
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%178198
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192827
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%119063
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203072
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14767
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2932
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10183
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19241
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4239
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191349
32Death RideDevils Key50%48477
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48377
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6718
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1905
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9329
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6540
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%18013
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%966
32Death RideRena +320%23637
32Death RideImp20%6595
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13335
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2017
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%682
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14891
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156602
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205095
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192742
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150369
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192827
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205215
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120189
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193824
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%178198
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177425
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156216
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205362
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174424
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203950
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14767
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10183
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191349
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4239
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19241
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%119063
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6718
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203072
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1905
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9329
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2932
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13335
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6540
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14891
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%682
32Giant OgreRena +310%23637
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48477
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6585
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19241
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6619
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156216
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%178198
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150369
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192827
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205095
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203950
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205362
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192742
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120189
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193824
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156602
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177425
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174424
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%119063
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14767
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205215
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9329
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48477
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191349
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4239
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19241
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203072
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10183
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6718
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48377
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90643
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%80044
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%79103
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120189
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132259
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156602
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90726
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79753
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77322
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156216
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150369
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%178198
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177425
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%119063
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90894
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2932
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14767
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90643
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13335
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9329
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120189
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90894
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203950
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%178198
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205362
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150369
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205215
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132259
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156216
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156602
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205095
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177425
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90726
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90643
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14767
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19241
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4239
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48377
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90643
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2932
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203072
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90844
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119063
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6540
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48477
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%682
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10183
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1344
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6718
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%966
32Queen RainRena +310%23637
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%18013
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1639
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9329
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77322
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132259
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90894
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%79103
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72498
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79753
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90726
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%72147
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72191
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72471
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%80044
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90643
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%178198
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177425
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14767
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2932
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%72166
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%18013
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9329
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71850
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177425
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77322
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205095
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205362
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90643
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132259
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%178198
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150369
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205215
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203950
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156216
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120189
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156602
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90894
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90726
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203072
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14767
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2932
32TantalosDevils Key20%48477
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%119063
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10183
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19241
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%18013
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6718
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%682
32TantalosRena +310%23637
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6540
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90844
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90643
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4239
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1853
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%6028
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6345
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6440
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6349
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6354
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6266
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6462
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%24104
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%999
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6462
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6345
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6440
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%6028
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6266
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23637
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor566212%6462
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants562712%6440
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor559812%6349
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask559412%6345
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots558512%6354
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade558012%24104
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm551711%6266
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants546111%6028
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1950%18013
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71470%1029
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71460%999
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1450%48377
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1280%48477
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1240%13335
AidaBloody OrcImp780%6595
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5690%9329
AidaBloody OrcRena +3630%23637
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7520%54
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless460%19241
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life390%4239
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos370%14767
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14891
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul340%10183
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%6028
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6440
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6462
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6354
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6266
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48377
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%18013
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13335
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132259
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120189
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90643
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90844
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156602
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90726
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156216
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79753
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77322
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177425
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%119063
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%80044
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90643
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%178198
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%79103
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150369
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90894
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48477
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6718
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48377
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1788
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6540
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23637
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9329
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14767
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3321
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1639
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1853
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10183
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3217
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%957
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1051
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4239
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1344
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%18013
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19241
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%966
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1125
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14891
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13335
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205362
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120189
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205215
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%178198
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193824
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156602
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203950
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174424
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205095
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%119063
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156216
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191349
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150369
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177425
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192827
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192742
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203072
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48477
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48377
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6718
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6540
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9329
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1905
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23637
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3217
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3321
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19241
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2017
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1639
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%18013
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14767
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1853
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%966
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4239
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10183
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14891
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13335
AidaDeath RideImp220%6595
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193824
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%205095
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192742
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174424
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%154216
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192827
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191349
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205215
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122880
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154797
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%160353
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%154153
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203950
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205362
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%203072
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48477
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48377
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8549
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8592
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23637
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9329
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2994
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%18013
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14767
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19241
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4239
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13335
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1282
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10183
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2017
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6718
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14891
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6540
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6595
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61456%154153
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205215
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154797
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192827
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205095
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191349
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60336%154216
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203950
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156216
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156602
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205362
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174424
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193824
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122880
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203072
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192742
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48377
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48477
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6540
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6718
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23637
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2994
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8549
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8592
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9329
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1639
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10183
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4239
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19241
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2017
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14767
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1282
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14891
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%18013
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13335
AidaForest OrcImp110%6595
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37413
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64842
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42673
AidaGhostSpiked Shield10%47508
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30370
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSkeletonSilk Pants10%48243
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127401
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129332
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%72147
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72489
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72191
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71850
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72471
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79753
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%79103
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77322
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78209
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%72166
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%80044
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72498
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6619
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6585
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48377
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3217
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48477
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3321
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%999
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1029
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9329
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%861
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%18013
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14767
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4239
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10183
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23637
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13335
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19241
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14891
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%72166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%72147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%18013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%72166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%72147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48377
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6266
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6462
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6440
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6354
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%24104
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6345
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6349
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6266
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1029
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%999
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2932
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%18013
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48377
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13335
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14767
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48477
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19241
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4239
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10183
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6595
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6354
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6462
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%24104
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6349
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6354
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6266
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6345
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%6028
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6595
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48377
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14891
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1029
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200753
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%18013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves668105%80044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots667605%77322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants667475%72489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor666315%178198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves665465%72471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots665195%72498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants665155%72166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm664815%90894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter664485%90726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction664425%90643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow664405%79753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves663795%72191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm663515%90844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots663145%177425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask662855%72147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor662005%132259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm661845%78209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots661635%90643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves661195%71850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants660975%79103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33780%48477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33330%48377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625470%3321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624570%3217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17660%18013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516830%9329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516170%1788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315460%23637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12870%13335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8620%14767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8580%1125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8440%957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08390%1329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8270%4239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8220%1344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8190%10183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8190%14891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8180%1853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7900%1051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7780%19241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7630%861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6300%6595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%24104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%18013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%72166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%18013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%119063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%178198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%18013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%72147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%72166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%80044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%79103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%18013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%178198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%80044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%119063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%79103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%18013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185617
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152964
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%178041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%178198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%119063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%18013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3217
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90894
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90643
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72191
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72489
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%72166
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%72147
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%80044
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72498
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6462
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6354
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%6028
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6266
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6349
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%135039
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187824
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131864
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%153085
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132763
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132069
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199923
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152964
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133998
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124617
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200753
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132862
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132577
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134399
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132628
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131878
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%134022
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200470
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123781
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134490
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131936
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123734
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124074
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199464
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132222
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199835
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%124022
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132402
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%135008
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124213
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131320
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%153108
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199835
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135205
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153248
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133268
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16834
51Captain GrRena +380%23637
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48377
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10183
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13335
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48477
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14767
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16826
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14891
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16902
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19241
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9863
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3789
51Captain GrImp10%6595
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10983
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47114
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47810
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47334
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47508
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47067
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47322
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48176
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50842
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47297
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36202
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47439
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38053
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50415
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45301
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50239
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48135
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42734
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37413
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50690
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37517
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42673
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37179
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42764
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38207
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42949
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42788
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47496
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56227
51Cursed LicGladius910%50852
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37231
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36500
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43251
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%18013
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6342
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7034
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48477
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48377
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7263
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14767
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6595
51Cursed LicRena +310%23637
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14891
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19241
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13335
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64594
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124213
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131320
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64946
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123781
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133268
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64842
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78623
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78601
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65055
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132069
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113680
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69372
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132577
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124074
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132402
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64960
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69696
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132628
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124617
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132763
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69135
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132222
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132862
51GrizzlyBlade822%114111
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%124022
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131878
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123734
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64432
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131864
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131936
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5569
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5416
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48477
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19241
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4638
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13335
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48377
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16826
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10983
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%18013
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6342
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23637
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14891
51GrizzlyImp10%6595
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30072
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30514
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30548
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30336
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48459
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48147
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48067
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30364
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56227
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30236
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48288
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38869
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39272
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38554
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30370
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30193
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30359
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38435
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38920
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30341
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48243
51Hideous RaKatana922%38326
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39674
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48465
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29303
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30292
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38677
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30607
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38425
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39069
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48477
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7263
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6342
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48377
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14767
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%18013
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14891
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13335
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10983
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23637
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32957
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129332
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22055
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25970
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25893
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32971
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30292
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25899
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29303
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30514
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30072
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30364
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30359
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30193
51Polluted BMace1023%21785
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30607
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30548
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30236
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22131
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7263
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7034
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48477
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48377
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23637
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%18013
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14767
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13335
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14891
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6342
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129332
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127401
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51SpiderDevils Key70%48477
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48377
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7263
51SpiderRena +350%23637
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6342
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14891
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13335
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32957
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129332
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127401
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32971
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48377
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7034
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48477
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6342
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7263
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%18013
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23637
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13335
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14891
51Strange RaImp10%6595
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10983
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47334
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69696
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113680
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45301
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64842
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47496
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47114
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69372
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42788
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47508
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47067
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69135
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64594
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47322
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65055
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48176
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78601
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64946
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42949
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47297
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47439
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64432
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48135
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42764
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42734
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42673
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47810
51Totem GoleBlade882%114111
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64960
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43251
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78623
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48477
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6342
51Totem GoleRena +350%23637
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19241
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16826
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5416
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5569
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%18013
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48377
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14891
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10983
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13335
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14767
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30370
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50415
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37517
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37231
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48288
51WerewolfKatana1063%38326
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39272
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48459
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50690
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30514
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30607
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37413
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50842
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38920
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30341
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38435
51WerewolfHalberd943%56227
51WerewolfGladius933%50852
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39069
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50239
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30364
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48147
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48465
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36202
51WerewolfSpear862%38053
51WerewolfFalcon852%38207
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48067
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38677
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38554
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30548
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38425
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30336
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48243
51WerewolfFlail782%37179
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36500
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38869
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39674
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6342
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7263
51WerewolfRena +360%23637
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48377
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%18013
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48477
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13335
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14767
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6595
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10983
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14891
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6342
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19241
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4239
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10183
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14767
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129332
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65055
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45301
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132069
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%134022
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134490
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132628
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132402
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132222
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133998
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%124022
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%135008
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131878
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131936
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134399
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131864
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124074
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%135039
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131320
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123734
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114111
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199464
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135205
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133268
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200470
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123781
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48477
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16902
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48377
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%18013
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23637
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9863
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13335
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14767
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3789
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14891
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19241
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10183
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6595
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%902
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%902
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%902
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%902
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20623%902
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%902
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%902