We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 39

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
MileenaElf151
SubZer0DW156
KitanaElf157
ScorpiuDK153
FutureDLDW175
IFarmMG128
TolphDK8
GrindelwarDW77
BellatrixElf75
TerveteDL129
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912923%385165
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30791
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30779
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97728%32682
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30994
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97468%129284
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30808
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32953
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96098%127339
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32931
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48038
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%47900
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23446
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10879
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6317
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14770
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17769
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13128
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6486
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5210135%385165
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53844%32931
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30779
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53004%22116
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32953
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52454%26167
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52254%30994
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127339
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52024%30808
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51853%25862
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129284
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32682
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51523%30791
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48038
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47900
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23446
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6317
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10879
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17769
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13128
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14770
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6486
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133538%3965
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48170
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50310
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38784
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37118
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50722
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36134
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39169
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38145
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48322
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38349
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30270
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50127
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30305
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37150
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48034
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50559
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38231
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48135
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38576
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30437
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37327
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56101
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50739
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47939
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30539
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38972
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38472
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385165
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48038
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47900
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13128
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10879
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6317
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14770
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23446
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17769
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2591100%3965
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1875033%57278
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385165
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30305
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30138
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30167
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30994
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30697
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25862
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30808
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30608
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26167
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29257
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30791
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32931
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127339
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129284
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32953
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30779
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30567
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22116
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32682
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29209
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47900
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48038
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23446
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6317
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10879
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14648
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14770
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17769
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13128
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6486
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385165
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64282
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64125
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47383
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47476
LorenciaGiantApple4683421%385165
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30167
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29209
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30539
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30305
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26167
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39169
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38231
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38576
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38349
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30138
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29257
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30270
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47082%30608
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30437
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30305
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38472
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25862
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38784
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30567
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30697
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47900
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48038
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6317
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23446
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14648
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14770
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17769
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13128
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6486
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6317
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4047128%385165
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30808
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129284
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127339
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22116
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30994
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30697
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32931
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30791
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32953
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30567
LorenciaHoundRapier40473%29209
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26167
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29257
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32682
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25862
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30608
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39673%30779
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48038
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47900
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6317
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23446
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10879
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17769
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14770
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13128
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6486
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385165
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30697
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30779
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30608
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30567
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19692%30270
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26167
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32682
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30994
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32953
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30539
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29209
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32931
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19412%30167
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30305
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30437
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30791
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22116
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25862
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30305
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18962%29257
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30138
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30808
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48038
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47900
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6317
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23446
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14648
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14770
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17769
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13128
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6486
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385165
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38472
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30567
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39169
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30231%38349
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38576
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48034
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30437
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30608
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48135
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30539
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30697
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48322
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30270
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30138
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29257
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30305
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48170
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38784
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47939
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30167
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30305
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29209
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56101
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38972
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38231
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47900
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%48038
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23446
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6317
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14648
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10879
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14770
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17769
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13128
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6486
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480425%129284
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6418625%127339
LorenciaSpiderApple4271417%385165
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48038
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47900
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23446
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6317
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14770
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13128
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17769
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6486
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219733%19036
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123170
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64634
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131478
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123850
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%69045
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122836
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131759
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113641
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131842
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132007
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64628
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64737
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64125
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64497
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69360
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78155
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64282
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132399
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131169
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113214
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130439
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123249
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%131029
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122810
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131337
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131048
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130926
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123286
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131732
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68801
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78139
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5391
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48038
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47900
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5542
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16715
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23446
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4307
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4592
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6317
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19036
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10879
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14648
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2850
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17769
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14770
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13128
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6486
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385165
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50739
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38145
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48322
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45251
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48034
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48135
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42877
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42730
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42680
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37150
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48170
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42611
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43189
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36134
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47757
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50127
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37118
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50559
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47939
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48132
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50722
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37327
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48087
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47900
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48038
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4307
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23446
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10879
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6317
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385165
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14648
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19036
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14770
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17769
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13128
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6486
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow214953%132007
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214463%131478
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff214463%131048
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214363%151328
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214253%122810
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214203%133371
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor213983%151364
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield213433%132399
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213143%122836
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213143%151429
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213143%198835
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213083%123850
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213063%133877
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow212933%151524
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm212893%131842
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves212803%123170
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind212643%130439
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves212543%131337
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212503%131169
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves212373%133272
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212263%197588
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants211953%130926
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic211823%186172
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor211783%134019
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh211773%123286
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211693%133862
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211593%198012
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots211553%198052
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211523%131029
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor211503%123249
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask211293%198638
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211053%131732
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211033%131759
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear210903%198031
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield210883%132882
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots210513%132802
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319130%16724
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18690%47900
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18540%48038
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318360%16668
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614020%16715
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39720%4592
DungeonDark KnighRena +39160%23446
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29030%9771
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6330%17769
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4990%19036
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4940%2850
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14648
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4770%10879
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13128
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3759
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4420%10088
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14770
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6486
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64628
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47270
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64737
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42680
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48132
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47757
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38145
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47383
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42611
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47078
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64125
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37327
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64634
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47286
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43189
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47009
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36134
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45251
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64497
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48087
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37150
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47439
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64282
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47476
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47256
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37118
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42877
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47900
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48038
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5542
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5391
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16715
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23446
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4307
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6317
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10879
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14648
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19036
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17769
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13128
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14770
DungeonGhostImp40%6486
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385165
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14648
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5542
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48038
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5391
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9771
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47900
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157733
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2901
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1260
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10879
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3759
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133862
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183376
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133306
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133237
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16715
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151524
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69045
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47270
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64737
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123286
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123170
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48132
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47439
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64634
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64628
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47256
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64497
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47383
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122810
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48087
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123850
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78155
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78139
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118683%47078
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47009
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64282
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47757
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69360
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123249
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47476
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68801
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113641
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45251
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47286
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122836
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64125
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113214
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5542
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48038
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47900
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5391
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16715
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23446
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6317
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4307
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17769
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13128
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1260
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10879
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19036
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14648
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14770
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6486
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64634
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122836
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47476
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47256
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64125
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131759
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113214
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47270
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113641
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123850
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64628
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132007
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64737
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69360
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47078
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47383
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47439
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64282
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123286
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132399
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131842
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69045
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131732
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122810
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123170
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47286
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64497
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78155
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68801
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78139
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47009
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5542
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5391
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48038
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47900
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16715
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4307
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23446
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4592
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6317
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10879
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14648
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2850
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19036
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1260
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14770
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17769
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13128
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6486
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38972
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47939
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38145
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43189
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50127
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37118
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39169
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50739
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38231
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37327
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37150
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48135
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48034
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50310
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56101
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50722
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38472
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38349
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48322
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38576
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50559
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36134
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30270
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38784
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48170
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385165
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48038
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47900
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6317
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4307
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10879
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23446
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19036
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14648
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17769
DungeonLarvaImp80%6486
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14770
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13128
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131732
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131842
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64497
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64282
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123170
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113214
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131759
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64737
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78155
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131029
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132399
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64628
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132007
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123249
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122836
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130439
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69360
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131337
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68801
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113641
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131169
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130926
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122810
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64634
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131478
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78139
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123850
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69045
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123286
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131048
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64125
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5542
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47900
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120853%123286
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120423%133371
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120363%131029
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78155
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119343%130926
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119313%133272
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132802
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119203%132007
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119003%198052
DungeonPoison BulBlade118993%113641
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%198012
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118883%131842
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118833%122810
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118773%131478
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118523%123249
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118513%131048
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118453%132399
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118443%198031
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118393%113214
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118303%133862
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118283%131337
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131732
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118083%122836
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198835
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118033%123850
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117753%131169
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198638
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117303%134019
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117223%78139
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117173%133877
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117123%130439
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116763%131759
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116683%132882
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116673%123170
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115453%197588
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16668
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16724
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48038
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47900
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16715
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4592
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14900%4307
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23446
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17769
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2850
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10088
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14648
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13128
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19036
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14770
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6486
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30697
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30437
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47939
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30305
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29209
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48322
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30608
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38231
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30305
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38472
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39169
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38972
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48170
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30167
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56101
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29257
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38784
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48135
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48034
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38349
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30539
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30567
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385165
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47900
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48038
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6317
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10879
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14648
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14770
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13128
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17769
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6486
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64737
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47476
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42680
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42730
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47286
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43189
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48132
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47256
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42877
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64125
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48087
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47383
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47270
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64282
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64497
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47439
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64628
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64634
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69045
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68801
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45251
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38145
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69360
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47078
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47757
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5391
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5542
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47900
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6317
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16715
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4307
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23446
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10879
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14648
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17769
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19036
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13128
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14770
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6486
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127339
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129284
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113641
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132399
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133877
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131842
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69360
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68801
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133272
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123850
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123170
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133862
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113214
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131169
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131478
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131029
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78155
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132007
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123249
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131048
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134019
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123286
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131732
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69045
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131337
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130439
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130926
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131759
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122810
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78139
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122836
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5542
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47900
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48038
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16715
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5391
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4592
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4307
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23446
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1260
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10879
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19036
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6317
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2850
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14648
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14770
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13128
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6486
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17769
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42730
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48170
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94363%42877
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37327
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48135
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50722
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38784
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38145
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38349
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50739
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37150
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43189
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37118
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38972
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39169
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38472
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42680
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50559
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48034
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38576
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56101
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48322
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47939
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50310
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38231
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91753%42611
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50127
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36134
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14770
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47900
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48038
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23446
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4307
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10879
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6317
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19036
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14648
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17769
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13128
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6486
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385165
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1879933%57278
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47439
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42877
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43189
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47383
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47078
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64634
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47476
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64628
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42611
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64497
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47286
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69360
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64125
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47270
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45251
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48132
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64737
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113641
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68801
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48087
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47757
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%69045
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113214
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78139
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42680
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78155
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64282
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47009
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42730
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14770
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5542
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48038
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5391
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47900
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16715
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10879
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4307
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23446
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6317
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1260
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19036
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14648
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17769
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13128
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6486
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385165
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127339
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64125
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6317
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78473%39169
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48170
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38472
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48322
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38972
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30270
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38349
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30437
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30539
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38576
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38231
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30305
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50722
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76833%48135
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76793%50739
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50559
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50127
DeviasHommerdFlail76653%37118
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48034
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36134
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38145
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56101
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37150
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38784
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37327
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76033%47939
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50310
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14770
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48038
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47900
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385165
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23446
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6317
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10879
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14648
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17769
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13128
DeviasHommerdImp610%6486
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37327
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30138
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38784
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38972
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38472
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38231
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39169
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50739
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35353%36134
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37118
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50722
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48322
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38349
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48135
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30270
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50310
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30539
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48034
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47939
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48170
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34502%37150
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30305
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50559
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56101
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14770
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47900
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48038
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23446
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6317
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10879
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17769
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14648
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13128
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385165
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6486
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14648
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47900
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4307
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48038
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48170
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10879
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2901
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2850
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151524
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16715
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131169
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127339
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129284
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127339
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226033%19036
DeviasWormTomahawk154437%48322
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50559
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47939
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153687%48034
DeviasWormGladius153157%50739
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50127
DeviasWormSilk Armor152687%50310
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48170
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56101
DeviasWormSilk Pants151886%48135
DeviasWormBone Pants151666%50722
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38576
DeviasWormKatana23941%38231
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38784
DeviasWormBone Boots23581%38472
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38349
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39169
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38972
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385165
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30270
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30539
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30305
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29209
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29257
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30167
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30305
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30437
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30138
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14770
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47900
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%48038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23446
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6317
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14648
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10879
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17769
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13128
DeviasWormImp390%6486
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47286
DeviasYetiWind Helm127754%48087
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127514%47009
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47476
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47383
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47439
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48132
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47078
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125693%47256
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47757
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47270
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50722
DeviasYetiArquebus101713%50559
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56101
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45251
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37327
DeviasYetiGladius101043%50739
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37118
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100663%42680
DeviasYetiScale Boots100613%37150
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100453%36134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100393%38145
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42877
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100263%42611
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100033%50310
DeviasYetiScale Pants99873%43189
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42730
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99363%50127
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14770
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47900
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48038
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23446
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4307
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6317
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17769
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10879
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14648
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19036
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13128
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385165
DeviasYetiImp760%6486
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385165
NoriaAgonBow15182%30567
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30539
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30437
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38576
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30608
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39169
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30167
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26167
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30305
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29257
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30697
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30138
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38972
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38784
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22116
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38349
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30270
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29209
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25862
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38231
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38472
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30305
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47900
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48038
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23446
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6317
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14648
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13128
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14770
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17769
NoriaAgonImp60%6486
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385165
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30567
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30697
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29257
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30608
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30994
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32931
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129284
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32682
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32953
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30791
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22116
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127339
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25862
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26167
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47900
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48038
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23446
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10879
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14648
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6317
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17769
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14770
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13128
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6486
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385165
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32953
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129284
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127339
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32931
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30808
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30779
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22116
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30994
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30791
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32682
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47900
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48038
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23446
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10879
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17769
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6317
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6486
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13128
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1972934%57278
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385165
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30808
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32953
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22116
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30791
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26167
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30608
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32931
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129284
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127339
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32682
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30697
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30567
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30994
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25862
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47900
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48038
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23446
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6317
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10879
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14770
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13128
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6486
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17769
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385165
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38972
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39169
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38784
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30539
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30437
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30305
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30270
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30791
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30138
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30697
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25862
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30994
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30608
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30305
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30808
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22116
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26167
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29257
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30779
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30567
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29209
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47900
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48038
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23446
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6317
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14648
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17769
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13128
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14770
NoriaForest MonImp20%6486
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42611
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64628
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64737
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36134
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38145
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42730
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48087
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385165
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129284
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127339
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32953
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32931
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32682
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48038
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6317
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47900
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23446
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14770
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10879
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17769
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13128
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6317
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385165
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30138
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30305
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32953
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22116
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30779
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29209
NoriaHunterBow6913%30567
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30994
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30539
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129284
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25862
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30167
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30305
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26167
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30808
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32682
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30437
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30791
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30697
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29257
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30608
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32931
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48038
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47900
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23446
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10879
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14648
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6317
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14770
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17769
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6486
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13128
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39169
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385165
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30305
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129284
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127339
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385165
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47900
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48038
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23446
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6317
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17769
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13128
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14770
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6486
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385165
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30539
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38576
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30305
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38784
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38972
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38472
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48322
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47939
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48034
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38231
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48170
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30437
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38349
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39169
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30270
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30567
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29257
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30167
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30608
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30305
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30138
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30697
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48038
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47900
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6317
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23446
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14648
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10879
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14770
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13128
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17769
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6486
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229834%19036
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14648
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47900
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48038
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121020
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16668
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2958
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16724
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2901
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10879
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2749
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3759
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1376
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1253
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1347
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100966
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8451
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9201
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108919
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152554
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316653%156929
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315133%182728
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315093%198835
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314503%134019
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314163%151524
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313923%133123
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313883%157733
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313843%183376
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313813%198031
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313393%186172
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312823%133877
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312703%182418
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312703%198638
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312393%133410
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312303%151429
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312083%151328
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312023%132882
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312003%197588
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311943%155629
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311803%156628
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311713%182113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311673%151364
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311613%180646
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311303%183315
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311093%133272
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311063%133237
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310933%198012
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310723%198052
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310703%133371
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310673%181538
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310453%133306
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310253%133862
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307083%132802
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325480%16668
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24980%48038
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24890%47900
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16724
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16715
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5297
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9771
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23446
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10879
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17769
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13128
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2749
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3759
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14648
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10088
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19036
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14770
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6486
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130926
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123286
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197588
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131169
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151364
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131842
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123170
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130439
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131337
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133371
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198052
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133862
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186172
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198638
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132007
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198031
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122810
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131048
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123249
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151524
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198835
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133272
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151328
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122836
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198012
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131478
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123850
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151429
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131759
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132802
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131029
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132399
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47900
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48038
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133877
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134019
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131732
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff720693%157733
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask719453%198638
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants719263%182728
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield718283%182113
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter716693%182418
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm716153%183315
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants715793%174362
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots715753%198052
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves715653%156628
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword715463%173886
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots715143%181538
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants715103%183376
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow714913%173930
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves714843%175847
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic714333%186172
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade713603%151328
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots712993%156929
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield712863%151429
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves712813%133410
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow712793%151524
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm712733%198012
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor712543%173851
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water712523%197588
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe712473%198835
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor712453%151364
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor712413%175464
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm710813%133306
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm710103%175920
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability709703%133237
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants708953%133123
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe708603%180646
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear707933%198031
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword705893%155629
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57750%48038
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357750%16724
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357580%16668
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57390%47900
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644030%16715
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429410%5297
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329390%23446
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29100%10879
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9771
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21310%17769
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15420%13128
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14648
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14590%2749
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14480%10088
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14390%3759
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13990%19036
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11870%14770
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8414
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8451
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6486
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182418
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183315
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175847
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183376
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182728
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108354
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108157
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157707
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175464
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174362
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121020
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175920
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%173930
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173851
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173886
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182113
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180646
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%108919
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108239
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100966
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8414
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47900
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8451
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17769
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9201
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23446
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13128
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1376
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10879
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1253
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10088
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19036
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1409
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14770
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1347
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14648
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6486
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16715
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm408124%175920
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor408114%108919
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff407354%157733
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield407094%182113
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants406524%174362
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor406344%175464
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots406184%156929
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter405704%182418
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm405294%183315
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword404124%155629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow404094%173930
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff404014%108239
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants403454%182728
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor403414%173851
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves402934%156628
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword402604%173886
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants402544%183376
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor402404%157707
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield402394%108157
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots402304%108354
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe402184%180646
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves402164%175847
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots401604%181538
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword366954%100966
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24080%47900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423840%8414
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23530%48038
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423440%8451
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12150%10879
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211950%9771
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311610%23446
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511070%9201
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17769
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6630%13128
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6330%1409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14648
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6110%10088
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6080%19036
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5920%1347
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1376
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5100%14770
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6486
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16715
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182728
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133306
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183376
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181538
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182113
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173886
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173851
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156628
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175920
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108157
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156929
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173930
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108239
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108919
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180646
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175847
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183315
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174362
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133237
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157733
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175464
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133123
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155629
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108354
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182418
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133410
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100966
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47900
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48038
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16724
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16715
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9771
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9201
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10879
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23446
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17769
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13128
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2749
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14648
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19036
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14770
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1347
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10088
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6486
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8414
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8451
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47078
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69045
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47270
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47383
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64125
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64497
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48132
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127339
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32682
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32931
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%131029
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%198031
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198835
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131048
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206203%131478
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151429
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133306
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133371
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%134019
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133862
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151524
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198638
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132399
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197588
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186172
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131759
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133410
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151364
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130926
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133123
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133877
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133272
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133237
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131732
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151328
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132802
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131842
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130439
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%198052
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%198012
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132007
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132882
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47900
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16724
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48038
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16668
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16715
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9771
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5297
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23446
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17769
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13128
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14648
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19036
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2749
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2850
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10088
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10879
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3759
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14770
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6486
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132802
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335843%123850
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335603%123249
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131337
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133862
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%131169
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334423%198012
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334403%134019
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132399
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198835
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334013%131759
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333923%132882
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%198031
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333513%198638
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123286
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333283%130439
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%123170
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332723%122836
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332723%113214
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122810
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133877
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113641
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332363%131842
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%131048
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130926
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133371
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331653%131478
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%132007
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330483%197588
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%198052
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330013%131732
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329363%133272
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327803%131029
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%186172
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48038
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16724
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47900
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16715
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4592
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23446
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9771
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17769
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2850
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19036
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14648
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3759
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13128
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10088
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14770
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6486
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30539
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30697
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56101
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38576
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48170
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133123
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175464
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266423%123850
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266153%78139
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266103%131732
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265123%64282
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265003%69360
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264813%131169
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264553%131029
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264493%123286
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264183%64497
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264003%123249
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263983%68801
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263693%132399
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263643%64737
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263533%132007
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263403%131478
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263383%123170
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263333%64628
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263293%131337
AtlansBahamutBlade262823%113641
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262603%113214
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262603%78155
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262503%131048
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262283%130926
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262073%64634
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262013%122836
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261593%131759
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261513%69045
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261403%122810
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261083%131842
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261073%64125
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260243%130439
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20330%48038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219870%5391
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219470%5542
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19460%47900
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16715
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6317
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4592
AtlansBahamutRena +39530%23446
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4307
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17769
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10879
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19036
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5240%2850
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14648
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13128
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4150%14770
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6486
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64737
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47439
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38145
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42680
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36134
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108919
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198286%175920
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197896%152554
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197256%157707
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196936%173930
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196806%151957
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196556%108354
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195936%121020
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195666%173886
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195556%175847
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173851
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%152092
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194496%175464
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174362
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194326%108157
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194236%108239
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168385%100966
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47900
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%48038
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8414
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8451
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9201
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2958
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23446
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17769
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10879
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1253
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1376
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1347
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14648
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10088
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13128
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19036
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14770
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6486
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16715
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14648
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47900
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8414
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48038
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8451
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172659
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2901
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1328
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1114
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%946
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10879
AtlansHydraRena +310%23446
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203703
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192067
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192067
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108239
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%100966
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190992
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121020
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157707
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191068
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152554
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108919
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189679
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172659
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108157
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152092
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151957
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108354
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8451
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48038
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47900
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8414
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17769
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23446
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13128
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2958
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9201
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1347
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19036
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1253
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1409
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1376
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4182
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10088
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6486
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14770
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14648
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6681
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121020
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108239
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108919
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175920
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100966
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108354
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152554
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152092
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108157
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157707
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175464
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151957
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%175847
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172659
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47900
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48038
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8414
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8451
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2958
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9201
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23446
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13128
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1376
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17769
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10088
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10879
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1409
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1253
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19036
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14648
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14770
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1347
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6681
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6486
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38349
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56101
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14770
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127339
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129284
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131478
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123850
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198012
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198835
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131337
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130926
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133862
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134019
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113641
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198031
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131029
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131732
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133877
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132007
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122810
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78155
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198052
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123286
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123170
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198638
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132802
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113214
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133272
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78139
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130439
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131759
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131048
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197588
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131842
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131169
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133371
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132882
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123249
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122836
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132399
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47900
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48038
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16724
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16715
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17769
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23446
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4592
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4307
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13128
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14770
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10088
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19036
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14648
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2850
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6486
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132882
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133877
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132802
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133862
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134019
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133371
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133272
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69360
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123249
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130439
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131029
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69045
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132399
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68801
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131732
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122836
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132007
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113214
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123170
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131337
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78139
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123850
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131478
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131842
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123286
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131048
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131169
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131759
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%130926
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78155
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113641
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122810
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48038
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47900
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5542
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5391
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16715
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17769
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4307
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6317
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4592
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23446
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13128
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14648
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1260
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2850
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14770
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10879
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19036
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10088
AtlansVeparImp840%6486
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16724
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16668
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119538
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89497
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89474
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118449
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%130967
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89622
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89742
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78768
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155353
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149646
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78567
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89398
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176548
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76064
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77913
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155677
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175768
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17769
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6681
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48038
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14648
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13128
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4182
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23446
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14770
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260425%191068
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260425%203703
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260285%190992
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260165%201409
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259315%203387
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259285%189679
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259215%152554
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259115%192067
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258835%152092
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258505%155353
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258485%203519
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257955%172659
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257665%119538
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257505%149646
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257105%151957
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257045%155677
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256585%202184
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255995%118449
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%47900
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511190%6681
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11150%48038
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6503
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6290%17769
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23446
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2958
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55790%9201
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4250%13128
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3140%14648
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4182
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19036
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14770
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10088
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6486
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3273
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3160
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89474
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71009
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71189
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78567
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70645
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71318
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89497
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89742
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77024
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78768
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47900
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76064
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70933
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70905
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14770
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17769
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71297
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176548
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175768
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130967
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%192067
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203519
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118449
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155353
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190992
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149646
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119538
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%202184
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203387
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203703
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201409
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155677
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189679
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%191068
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48038
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6681
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47900
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17769
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13128
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9201
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23446
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1834
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19036
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4182
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6486
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14770
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1328
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14648
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10088
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3273
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword462167%203703
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection462137%192067
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star461817%152554
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves460937%191068
TarkanMutantElemental Shield460297%151957
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves459936%201409
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter459716%203519
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots459496%203387
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants459486%190992
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog459256%121020
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow459216%172659
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves458836%189679
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow458156%202184
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask457336%152092
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor456846%157707
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417600%8451
TarkanMutantDevils Key17180%48038
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16590%47900
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416100%8414
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58750%9201
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38350%2958
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7980%17769
TarkanMutantRena +37930%23446
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5850%13128
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4470%1253
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4280%14648
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4250%4182
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4230%14770
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4210%19036
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3910%10088
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2890%6486
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6681
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6503
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157733
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151328
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175768
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202184
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149646
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203519
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119538
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155677
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118449
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203387
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89398
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89742
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76064
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176548
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89474
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155353
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130967
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89497
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203703
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201409
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89622
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6681
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48038
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6503
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47900
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17769
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13128
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9201
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23446
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%946
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1114
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1328
TarkanTantalosImp150%6486
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4182
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14648
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19036
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14770
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10088
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1834
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14648
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1752
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48038
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6681
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47900
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%851
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2901
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1114
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155677
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172659
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155353
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203519
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203703
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%203387
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%152554
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202184
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149646
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190992
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191068
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192067
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152092
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%151957
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14648
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19036
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189679
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10088
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4182
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201409
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2901
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48038
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8414
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47900
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%672
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2958
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23446
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13128
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6681
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8451
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17769
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9201
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%131029
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3781%132007
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132882
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198052
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3651%198031
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131478
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133862
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133306
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151364
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%131048
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%133272
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133237
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151328
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133877
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3531%130439
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197588
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3501%134019
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133410
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151429
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131337
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%130926
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131732
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3471%198638
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3431%131759
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3421%133123
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198835
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131842
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3391%133371
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151524
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132802
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131169
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132399
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%186172
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3101%198012
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14648
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19036
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2901
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10088
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4182
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16724
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47900
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48038
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%672
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16668
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16715
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9771
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5297
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23446
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17769
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13128
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2749
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2850
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3759
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10879
9Blood SoldImp50%6486
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14770
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%151957
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%152092
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192067
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155353
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203387
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203519
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203703
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149646
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155677
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152554
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172659
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119538
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%190992
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191068
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202184
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14648
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2901
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189679
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10088
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118449
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19036
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201409
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6503
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6681
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4182
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%672
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48038
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9201
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47900
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23446
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17769
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14770
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2958
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3160
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13128
9Bloody wolImp10%6486
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47009
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48087
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47476
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47256
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47286
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47439
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47757
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47270
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48132
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47383
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47078
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37118
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50310
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38145
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42611
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43189
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42730
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50559
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36134
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45251
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42877
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50722
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56101
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37150
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37327
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50127
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42680
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50739
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14648
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19036
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10088
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2901
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4182
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47900
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48038
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%672
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6317
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23446
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17769
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4307
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14770
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13128
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10879
9Cursed LicImp40%6486
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151524
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151328
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156628
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180646
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183315
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133410
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198052
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151429
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181538
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182418
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133371
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198835
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157733
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182728
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197588
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132882
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156929
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133306
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198031
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151364
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155629
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186172
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134019
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132802
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133862
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198012
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133123
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198638
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133237
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133272
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183376
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182113
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133877
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14648
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19036
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10088
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2901
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16668
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4182
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16724
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47900
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48038
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16715
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23446
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5297
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%672
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17769
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10879
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9771
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3759
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2749
9Cursed WizImp70%6486
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14770
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13128
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37150
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42611
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48087
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50722
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48322
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48135
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43189
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48170
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42730
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47757
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56101
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48132
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47939
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50310
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48034
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50127
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37327
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50559
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42680
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50739
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38145
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42877
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45251
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36134
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37118
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19036
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14648
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2901
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10088
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4182
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47900
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48038
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%672
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4307
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6317
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10879
9CyclopsRena +3240%23446
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17769
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13128
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14770
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6486
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5090%131478
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130926
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4900%197588
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4830%133862
9Dark KnighLight Saber4790%131732
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130439
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132399
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131759
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4740%151364
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%123170
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151328
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122836
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4670%198638
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4650%122810
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132802
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%131048
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4560%134019
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123249
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151524
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198052
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186172
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151429
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123286
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133877
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%131029
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4430%132007
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198031
9Dark KnighLight Spear4400%131169
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4360%131842
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4360%198835
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133371
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123850
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%198012
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132882
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131337
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133272
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14648
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19036
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10088
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2901
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47900
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4182
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16668
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48038
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16724
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%672
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16715
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4592
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23446
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9771
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10879
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17769
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2850
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13128
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3759
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14770
9Dark KnighImp50%6486
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182418
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133371
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186172
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180646
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151364
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197588
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198012
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155629
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174362
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182113
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133410
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156929
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156628
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133123
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157733
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181538
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182728
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183376
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183315
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151429
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132802
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133306
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198031
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198835
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151524
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173930
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173886
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173851
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151328
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198052
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132882
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133237
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198638
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14648
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19036
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10088
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2901
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4182
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47900
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16724
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16668
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48038
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16715
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%672
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9771
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23446
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17769
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5297
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10879
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14770
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3759
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13128
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
9Dark SkullImp20%6486
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3590%151429
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182418
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197588
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198052
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180646
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133306
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198012
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%173886
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198835
9Death CowDragon Helm3310%175920
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174362
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173930
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175464
9Death CowGiant Sword3240%155629
9Death CowLegendary Pants3230%183376
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175847
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151524
9Death CowLegendary Armor3170%173851
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3150%133410
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186172
9Death CowPendant of Ability3150%133237
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183315
9Death CowPlate Armor3140%151364
9Death CowGuardian Boots3090%156929
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%133123
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%198031
9Death CowGuardian Pants3060%182728
9Death CowGorgon Staff3050%157733
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181538
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151328
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198638
9Death CowDragon Gloves2870%156628
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%182113
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1160%14648
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19036
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10088
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2901
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4182
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16668
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47900
9Death CowDevils Key250%48038
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16724
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%672
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16715
9Death CowRena +3130%23446
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9771
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3759
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5297
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17769
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10879
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14770
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8414
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13128
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8451
9Death CowImp20%6486
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108239
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182728
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108919
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182418
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173886
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157707
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183315
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181538
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2901
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108157
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108354
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173930
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14648
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173851
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8414
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182113
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175847
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183376
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180646
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175464
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175920
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19036
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100966
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156628
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108157
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181538
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183315
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108354
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155629
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156929
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182418
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183376
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182113
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%175920
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108919
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6330%157707
9Death KnigSilver Bow6280%173930
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175847
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182728
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180646
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173886
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6160%108239
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157733
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174362
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173851
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175464
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14648
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19036
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2901
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10088
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4182
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47900
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8451
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%672
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48038
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8414
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10879
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9201
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23446
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17769
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1376
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13128
9Death KnigImp110%6486
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9771
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1409
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1347
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14770
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4690%190992
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152554
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4550%191068
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4490%152092
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%121020
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4350%172659
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%157707
9Death TreeElemental Shield4320%151957
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4270%202184
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%203519
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%192067
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203387
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%203703
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14648
9Death TreeJewel of Bless610%19036
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189679
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201409
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2901
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10088
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4182
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47900
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9201
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8414
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8451
9Death TreeRena +380%23446
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48038
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2958
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1253
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%672
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13128
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17769
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14770
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6681
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181538
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175847
9DevilBronze Shield70%182113
9DevilDragon Pants60%174362
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133410
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175464
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156929
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133237
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182418
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108239
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156628
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173886
9DevilSilver Bow40%173930
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183376
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180646
9DevilDragon Helm40%175920
9DevilDragon Shield30%108157
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157733
9DevilGiant Sword20%155629
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182728
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133123
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108354
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173851
9DevilDragon Armor20%108919
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133306
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8451
9DevilJewel of Creation10%672
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10879
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14648
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89474
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119538
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70933
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130967
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78567
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89497
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175768
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176548
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149646
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76064
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89742
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78768
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77913
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70645
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77024
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19036
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14648
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47900
9DrakanDevils Key20%48038
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89398
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10088
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1834
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1328
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4182
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%672
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118449
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%961
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2901
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89622
9DrakanRena +310%23446
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6681
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71297
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155353
9GhostScale Pants30%43189
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64634
9GhostFlail20%37118
9GhostScale Armor20%48132
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45251
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2901
9GhostGiant Trident10%47286
9GhostFalcon10%38145
9GhostRing of Fire10%47270
9GhostElven Axe10%42877
9GhostScale Boots10%37150
9GhostWind Pants10%47383
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64497
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42730
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47476
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64737
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47757
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47078
9Great BahaDragon Shield7180%108157
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7070%175847
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%151957
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108919
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175464
9Great BahaDragon Pants6760%174362
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%152092
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6600%108239
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6550%152554
9Great BahaLightning Sword6510%100966
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173930
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6440%157707
9Great BahaHelical Sword6430%173886
9Great BahaDragon Helm6420%175920
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6370%108354
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6310%121020
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6230%173851
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14648
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19036
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10088
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2901
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4182
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48038
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8451
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8414
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47900
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%672
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2958
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9201
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13128
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17769
9Great BahaRena +390%23446
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1409
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1347
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14770
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1376
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1253
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10879
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6486
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64737
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48087
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122810
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47757
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47256
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69360
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123286
9Hell HoundBlade130%113641
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123850
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64628
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47009
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123249
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78155
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48132
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47383
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64282
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47476
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47270
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47078
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68801
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69045
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123170
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64497
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64634
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45251
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64125
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113214
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14648
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47439
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78139
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122836
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47286
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19036
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2901
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10088
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%672
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47900
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5542
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5391
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1260
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47256
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131842
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113641
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64737
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64125
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78139
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123170
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47476
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122810
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132007
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131759
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122836
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64282
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64628
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47383
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113214
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132399
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47009
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123850
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69360
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69045
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68801
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64497
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64634
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131732
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123249
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123286
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78155
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47078
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47439
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47286
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47270
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14648
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19036
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10088
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2901
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4182
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%672
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5542
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5391
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16715
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47900
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4307
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48038
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6317
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23446
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4592
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2850
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17769
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10879
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1260
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14770
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13128
9Hell SpideImp30%6486
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130967
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175768
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176548
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202184
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203387
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191068
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155353
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155677
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192067
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119538
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190992
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203519
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203703
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149646
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14648
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10088
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19036
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118449
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189679
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2901
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%672
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47900
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201409
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13128
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48038
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4182
9Iron WheelRena +310%23446
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6681
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17769
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30779
9LichVine Pants120%30608
9LichPad Gloves120%32953
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29257
9LichKite Shield110%30305
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32931
9LichSword of Assassin100%30167
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25862
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30539
9LichPad Boots80%30808
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30305
9LichBronze Boots70%30138
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30270
9LichShort Sword60%32682
9LichVine Helm60%26167
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30791
9LichPad Pants50%30697
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29209
9LichBronze Gloves50%30437
9LichBow50%30567
9LichHand Axe50%30994
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22116
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%48038
9LichBox of Luck +110%2901
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14648
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47900
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202184
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152554
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151957
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121020
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190992
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203519
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191068
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192067
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203387
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157707
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152092
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203703
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172659
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14648
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201409
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19036
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10088
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2901
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189679
9MutantJewel of Life170%4182
9MutantJewel of Creation110%672
9MutantDevils Eye90%47900
9MutantDevils Key70%48038
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2958
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8414
9MutantRena +350%23446
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8451
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9201
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17769
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6503
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1253
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14770
9MutantImp20%6486
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13128
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156628
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156929
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182728
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151524
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173851
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186172
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173886
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180646
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151328
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183376
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133306
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182113
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157733
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175464
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183315
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181538
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173930
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155629
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174362
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151429
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133123
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175847
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151364
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175920
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133410
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182418
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133237
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14648
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19036
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10088
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2901
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%672
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47900
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4182
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10879
9Necron3Devils Key230%48038
9Necron3Rena +3210%23446
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16668
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16724
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16715
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9771
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5297
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8414
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2749
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17769
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8451
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14770
9Necron3Imp20%6486
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13128
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108354
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%131029
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198638
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183315
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3250%183376
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3210%156929
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133877
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131337
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151524
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156628
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%134019
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133862
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151429
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130926
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133237
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198012
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151328
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133410
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133272
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131169
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2930%132882
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133306
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186172
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130439
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198031
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151364
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%198835
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155629
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133123
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131478
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157733
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132802
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133371
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131048
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197588
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%198052
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14648
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19036
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2901
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10088
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4182
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16724
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%672
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48038
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16668
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47900
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5297
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16715
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10879
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9771
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23446
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14770
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17769
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3759
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13128
9Orc ArcherImp10%6486
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42730
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64634
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47009
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64125
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47439
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43189
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47286
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47757
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48087
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48132
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37327
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64282
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38145
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64628
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47256
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47078
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47270
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45251
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37150
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64737
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47476
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47383
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42611
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42680
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42877
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37118
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64497
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14648
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19036
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2901
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10088
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5391
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4182
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5542
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47900
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16715
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48038
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%672
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4307
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23446
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6317
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10879
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6486
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13128
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14770
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17769
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131759
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131732
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123249
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132802
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133862
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132882
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198012
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130926
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198638
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131842
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131478
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197588
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133272
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131029
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123850
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131337
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78139
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133371
9Poison BulBlade1330%113641
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133877
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198031
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132007
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198052
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123286
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122836
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198835
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123170
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134019
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122810
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113214
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132399
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131048
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131169
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130439
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78155
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14648
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19036
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2901
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10088
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47900
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4182
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16724
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16668
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48038
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16715
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4592
9Poison BulRena +370%23446
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%672
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4307
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17769
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14770
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13128
9Poison BulImp10%6486
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130439
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131169
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133877
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133862
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131759
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131478
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197588
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132399
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%198052
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186172
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151364
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132007
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%130926
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198835
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198031
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133272
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131732
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131842
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133306
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133237
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198012
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151524
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133371
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132882
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151328
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131048
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198638
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%131029
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133410
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131337
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132802
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134019
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133123
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1130%151429
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14648
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19036
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10088
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2901
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%672
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16668
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47900
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16715
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48038
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4182
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9771
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5297
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2850
9Poison ShaRena +350%23446
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17769
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10879
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16724
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13128
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6486
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14770
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131029
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132007
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133371
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122836
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132399
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133272
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198052
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131478
9ShadowBlade1510%113641
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198012
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198638
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122810
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123850
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131842
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130439
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133877
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132882
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123286
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131732
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132802
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198031
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133862
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131337
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130926
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131169
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131759
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123249
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198835
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186172
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113214
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197588
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134019
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131048
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123170
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14648
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19036
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2901
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10088
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47900
9ShadowDevils Key130%48038
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16724
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16715
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4182
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16668
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9771
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4592
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%672
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17769
9ShadowRena +330%23446
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13128
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2850
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6486
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3759
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14770
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175920
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108354
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108239
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121020
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100966
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152092
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151957
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108157
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175464
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108919
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172659
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175847
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152554
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157707
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14648
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10088
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19036
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2901
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4182
9Silver ValRena +3130%23446
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48038
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8414
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8451
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47900
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%672
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14770
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2958
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6503
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1253
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6681
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9201
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10879
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13128
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1376
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1409
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6486
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17769
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47078
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38145
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47757
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48087
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64634
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47476
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42730
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48132
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42877
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47439
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42680
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47286
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64497
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69045
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64628
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68801
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42611
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47270
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43189
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64125
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64282
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47383
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47256
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64737
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45251
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69360
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19036
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10088
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14648
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5542
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4182
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2901
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23446
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47900
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71318
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89742
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71189
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76064
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89398
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71297
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77913
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89622
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78768
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89474
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77024
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70933
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71009
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89497
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70645
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70905
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78567
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14770
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4182
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48038
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13128
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6486
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19036
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17769
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3160
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47900
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201409
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155353
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192067
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189679
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149646
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203703
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152092
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190992
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202184
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155677
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151957
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152554
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203519
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191068
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172659
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203387
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48038
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47900
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6681
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6503
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23446
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9201
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2958
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17769
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13128
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8451
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8414
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19036
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4182
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10088
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14770
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14648
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6486
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133237
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9771
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176548
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89474
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89742
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77024
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149646
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89398
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70645
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76064
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78567
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130967
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70933
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89622
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118449
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78768
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119538
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71297
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77913
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89497
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175768
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47900
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6681
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48038
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9201
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14648
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17769
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23446
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23022
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48038
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203703
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175768
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203519
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172659
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149646
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203387
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119538
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176548
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189679
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191068
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192067
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201409
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155677
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%190992
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118449
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155353
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202184
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48038
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47900
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6681
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6503
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23446
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9201
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17769
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10088
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13128
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1834
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14648
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4182
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19036
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14770
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6486
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3160
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3273
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133237
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9771
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2958
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70905
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71297
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77024
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70933
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71009
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70645
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71189
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71318
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48038
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3273
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14770
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14648
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6681
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2901
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47900
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6503
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48038
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3160
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203387
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118449
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130967
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155677
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175768
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%202184
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89474
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89742
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203519
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119538
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89398
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149646
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203703
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89497
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89622
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155353
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176548
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201409
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47900
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6681
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23446
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9201
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17769
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14648
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19036
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13128
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1834
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1328
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10088
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1114
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14770
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4182
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6486
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133237
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3273
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3160
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2958
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43189
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64737
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64282
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64628
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38145
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47476
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64125
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64634
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69360
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47383
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42877
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47270
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42730
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78155
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64497
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47286
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47383
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64628
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47256
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78155
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64125
11Dark SkullBlade670%113641
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68801
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47476
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64634
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131759
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132399
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123249
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64737
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131732
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113214
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64497
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131842
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123286
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122810
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122836
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123170
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47439
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64282
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78139
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47009
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132007
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47270
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69045
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123850
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69360
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47078
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5391
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2901
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16715
11Dark SkullRena +310%23446
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5542
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122836
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131478
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123286
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131048
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68801
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131029
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131842
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133877
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134019
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123850
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131169
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132399
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78155
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69045
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130926
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130439
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132007
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133272
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123170
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123249
11Giant OgreBlade240%113641
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78139
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113214
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133862
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122810
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131732
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69360
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131337
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131759
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2901
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47900
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131759
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132882
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131842
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130926
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133306
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133877
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133862
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198012
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133237
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131337
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133123
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131732
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133410
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198638
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198052
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151328
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134019
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197588
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131029
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151364
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151524
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131048
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132802
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198835
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198031
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131478
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132007
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132399
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133272
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186172
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133371
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130439
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131169
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151429
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19036
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3759
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78139
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47757
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47439
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64125
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68801
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42680
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64737
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69045
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64628
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113214
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47009
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69360
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64634
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47476
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42730
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113641
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64497
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47286
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47078
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48132
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48087
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47270
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42611
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47383
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123286
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78155
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45251
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64282
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42877
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2901
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47900
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5391
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48038
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23446
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5542
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4307
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16715
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1260
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6317
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17769
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14648
11Orc ArcherImp10%6486
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13128
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19036
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47476
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48087
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42680
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42877
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48132
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47757
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64125
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47009
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64737
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42611
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37327
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37150
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47439
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47286
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64497
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47383
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45251
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37118
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47078
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42730
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64282
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38145
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64634
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47270
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43189
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47256
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64628
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48038
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16715
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2901
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23446
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47900
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17769
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5542
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14770
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13128
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4307
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6317
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6486
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186172
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131048
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132007
11Red SkeletBlade341%113641
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131842
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122836
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198052
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133371
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131478
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132882
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122810
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123249
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131029
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130439
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132399
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197588
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133877
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131732
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131337
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198835
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123850
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198031
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133862
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132802
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123286
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130926
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113214
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134019
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123170
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133272
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131169
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131759
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198012
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198638
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16715
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2901
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134019
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151364
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151524
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197588
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133371
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130439
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131478
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198638
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130926
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132802
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131169
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198012
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132882
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131337
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151328
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131029
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198031
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198052
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133862
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133272
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131048
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151429
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123249
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186172
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198835
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133877
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156929
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122836
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183315
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131759
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131842
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183376
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157733
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123170
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133123
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122810
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123850
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133306
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133410
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133237
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155629
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131732
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132399
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132007
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156628
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10879
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19036
12Chief SkelRena +310%23446
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47900
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2901
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16715
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131337
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183315
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133410
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151524
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151328
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198835
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198052
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173851
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132882
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155629
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174362
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186172
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133237
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157733
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183376
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132802
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173886
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180646
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151429
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133306
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133123
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156929
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133371
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182728
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197588
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198012
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156628
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182418
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151364
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173930
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181538
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198031
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198638
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182113
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16668
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2901
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47900
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48038
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10879
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175464
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175920
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108157
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133306
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182728
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133123
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183376
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133237
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173930
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175847
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180646
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100966
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108354
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182418
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156929
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155629
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156628
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181538
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133410
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108919
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183315
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157733
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108239
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173886
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182113
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173851
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174362
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8414
12Giant OgreRena +310%23446
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13128
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16724
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2901
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17769
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157707
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151957
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172659
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152092
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121020
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108239
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152554
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108354
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108157
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108919
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100966
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151364
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130926
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198052
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133410
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133272
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134019
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151524
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198012
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131169
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151429
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198835
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183315
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183376
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198031
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131337
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156628
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186172
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130439
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131048
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131478
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133123
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198638
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155629
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132882
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133237
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157733
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133306
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132802
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133877
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151328
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156929
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131029
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133371
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133862
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197588
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2901
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47900
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16668
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10879
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48038
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16715
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13128
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17769
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23446
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16724
12Orc ArcherImp40%6486
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19036
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3759
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10088
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5297
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186172
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123170
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132882
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133272
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197588
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151364
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131842
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131732
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133877
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198012
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130926
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122810
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123249
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122836
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198031
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133371
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131048
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151429
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132007
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198052
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123850
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132399
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131337
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133862
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198638
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131029
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132802
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198835
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130439
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151328
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134019
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131478
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131169
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151524
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131759
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2901
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47900
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48038
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16724
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23446
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9771
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16668
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16715
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10088
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4592
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17769
12Orc WarrioImp20%6486
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3759
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10879
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19036
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14770
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14648
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13128
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182728
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175920
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175847
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173886
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175464
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180646
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182113
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183376
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121020
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100966
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108919
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174362
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173851
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173930
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183315
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108239
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108157
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181538
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157707
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108354
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182418
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2901
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16715
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48038
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9201
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182728
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183376
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182418
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156628
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133237
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173930
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156929
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173886
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180646
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133306
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183315
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182113
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108354
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155629
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133410
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181538
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108239
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108157
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157733
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175920
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173851
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108919
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174362
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133123
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175847
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198031
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133371
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151328
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151429
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198052
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151364
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175464
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132802
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132882
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151524
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186172
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198638
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198012
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198835
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197588
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14648
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108239
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173851
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152092
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108354
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151957
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121020
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108919
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174362
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108157
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157707
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173930
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175464
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175920
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175847
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152554
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173886
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100966
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47900
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17769
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8451
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19036
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1409
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8414
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2901
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1347
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48038
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152554
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108354
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151957
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172659
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108919
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157707
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100966
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192067
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152092
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191068
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190992
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108239
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108157
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189679
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121020
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48038
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6681
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10088
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2901
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175768
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202184
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201409
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176548
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118449
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191068
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189679
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119538
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190992
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203519
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149646
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203387
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203703
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155353
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192067
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155677
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172659
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2901
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17769
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108919
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181538
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133237
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108354
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156628
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173886
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174362
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182113
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157733
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133306
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133410
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155629
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173851
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175847
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183376
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108157
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108239
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133123
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175920
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175464
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156929
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180646
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100966
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182728
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182418
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173930
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183315
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2901
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17769
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47900
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8451
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10088
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48038
13Orc ArcherImp80%6486
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9201
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9771
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13128
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23446
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10879
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8414
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1409
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19036
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1376
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14648
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14770
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181538
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155629
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133306
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133123
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182728
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186172
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198052
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173886
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133410
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151524
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182418
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132882
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183376
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174362
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173930
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157733
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156628
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132802
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133237
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151429
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198835
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183315
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173851
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198012
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198638
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156929
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151364
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197588
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151328
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180646
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182113
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133371
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198031
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2901
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47900
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17769
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16668
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16724
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10879
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48038
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13128
13Orc WarrioImp70%6486
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16715
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9771
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23446
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19036
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14648
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5297
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10088
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155677
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201409
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121020
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203387
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151957
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203519
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172659
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192067
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203703
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202184
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155353
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190992
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152554
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152092
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189679
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191068
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6681
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2901
13Red SkeletRena +310%23446
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19036
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108157
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152092
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121020
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152554
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172659
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108919
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157707
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182418
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108239
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183315
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151957
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181538
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108354
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180646
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182728
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173930
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175920
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175847
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190992
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192067
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155677
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191068
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172659
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155353
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152554
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203387
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149646
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201409
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203703
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151957
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189679
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203519
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152092
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202184
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2901
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47900
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2958
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4182
14Dark SkullRena +310%23446
14Dark SkullImp10%6486
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17769
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6681
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13128
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201409
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176548
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203519
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190992
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191068
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189679
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155353
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192067
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175768
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149646
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172659
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203387
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203703
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155677
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119538
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202184
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118449
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3273
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10088
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14648
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13128
14Giant OgreImp10%6486
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47900
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6681
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89497
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149646
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78567
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119538
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155353
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175768
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76064
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78768
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118449
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89474
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89742
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89622
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155677
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89398
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130967
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176548
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77913
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9201
14Magic SkelRena +310%23446
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2901
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108239
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108157
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152554
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157707
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172659
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108354
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152092
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100966
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121020
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108919
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151957
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2901
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17769
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47900
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13128
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48038
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8451
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2958
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1347
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23446
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9201
14Orc ArcherImp70%6486
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14648
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8414
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1253
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1376
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1409
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19036
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10088
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14770
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6681
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173851
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183315
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180646
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181538
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108157
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183376
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108239
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182113
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108354
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173930
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174362
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175920
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100966
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108919
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182418
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157707
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173886
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182728
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175847
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175464
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121020
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2901
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8451
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9201
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47900
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1409
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9771
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13128
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23446
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8414
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19036
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48038
14Orc WarrioImp30%6486
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1376
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1253
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10879
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17769
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10088
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14648
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14770
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203703
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118449
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201409
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202184
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176548
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149646
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89398
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89622
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203519
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130967
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89742
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89497
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203387
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119538
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155353
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155677
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89474
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175768
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2901
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192067
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190992
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108354
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172659
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203387
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203519
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108157
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108239
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152092
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152554
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155353
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151957
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108919
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149646
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191068
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189679
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130967
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176548
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175768
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155353
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190992
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149646
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189679
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119538
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192067
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203387
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118449
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155677
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201409
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202184
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203703
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203519
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%191068
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47900
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3160
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2901
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13128
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6503
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6681
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48038
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17769
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23446
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130967
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118449
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176548
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89622
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89742
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89398
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149646
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78567
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77913
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89474
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89497
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155353
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155677
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175768
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119538
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%77024
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78768
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76064
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3160
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48038
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17769
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6681
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%71009
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70905
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89398
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71297
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89622
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89474
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76064
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89497
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77024
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130967
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78768
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70645
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71318
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71189
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89742
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77913
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70933
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78567
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152554
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203519
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155677
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203387
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%152092
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172659
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190992
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203703
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%202184
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189679
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191068
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192067
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149646
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201409
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151957
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155353
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2901
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17769
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47900
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48038
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2958
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23446
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13128
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8414
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6681
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8451
15Orc ArcherImp20%6486
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19036
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9201
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10088
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14770
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4182
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14648
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108157
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172659
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108239
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121020
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100966
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%152092
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108919
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189679
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108354
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151957
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157707
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152554
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%192067
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191068
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190992
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2901
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48038
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2958
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17769
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8414
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47900
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13128
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23446
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19036
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9201
15Orc WarrioImp30%6486
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6681
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10088
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8451
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1253
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14648
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14770
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89742
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118449
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78768
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70645
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175768
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89474
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76064
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89497
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78567
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89622
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71297
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77024
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70933
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89398
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71318
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119538
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130967
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176548
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71189
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77913
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47900
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13128
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89474
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175768
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78567
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119538
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89622
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70933
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77913
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89742
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89398
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176548
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78768
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70645
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130967
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149646
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118449
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71297
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76064
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89497
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77024
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14770
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48038
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17769
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47900
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6503
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2901
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71009
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70905
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89742
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77024
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89497
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89474
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78768
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77913
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71297
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71318
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130967
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78567
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70645
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89398
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71189
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76064
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89622
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70933
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17769
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2901
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19036
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48038
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14648
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10088
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70905
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71009
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9201
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3273
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89398
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203519
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192067
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203387
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189679
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149646
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89622
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191068
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202184
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155677
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118449
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201409
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203703
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130967
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190992
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119538
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155353
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175768
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176548
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2901
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13128
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17769
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6503
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23446
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6681
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14648
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47900
16Orc ArcherImp50%6486
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48038
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9201
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4182
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14770
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1328
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19036
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133237
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192067
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189679
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152092
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119538
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201409
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149646
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202184
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151957
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155677
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203519
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118449
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203387
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191068
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190992
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203703
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152554
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172659
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155353
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2901
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17769
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6503
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6681
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47900
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9201
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23446
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2958
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14648
16Orc WarrioImp20%6486
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13128
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14770
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19036
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71009
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71189
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78768
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71297
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70933
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77024
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76064
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70905
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77913
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71318
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70645
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78567
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48038
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17769
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47900
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71009
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130967
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70905
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78768
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71297
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70933
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77024
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89497
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78567
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70645
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89742
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77913
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89622
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76064
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71318
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71189
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89398
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89474
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48038
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89497
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77913
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78567
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71009
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71318
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78768
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70905
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89742
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70933
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77024
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76064
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71189
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89474
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71297
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70645
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17769
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70645
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77024
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118449
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175768
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89742
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77913
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89622
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119538
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78567
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78768
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89497
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89398
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130967
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70933
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76064
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71297
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71189
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89474
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176548
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71318
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2901
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6681
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17769
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1752
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9201
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23446
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1834
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47900
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13128
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48038
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19036
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4182
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14770
17Orc ArcherImp10%6486
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14648
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118449
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77024
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149646
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176548
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77913
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78768
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175768
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78567
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89497
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89742
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89398
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76064
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119538
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155677
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155353
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89474
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89622
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130967
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2901
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13128
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17769
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47900
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6681
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48038
17Orc WarrioImp30%6486
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133237
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%946
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14770
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23446
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4182
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9201
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19036
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23022
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70905
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71189
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71009
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71318
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17769
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2901
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30270
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39169
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29257
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25862
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30697
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26167
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30138
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38231
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30539
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38472
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30608
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38349
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29209
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38972
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38576
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30567
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47900
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2901
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6317
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48038
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14770
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23446
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14648
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13128
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30539
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30167
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50722
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38472
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38972
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48034
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30138
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48170
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38784
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30270
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47939
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50559
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36134
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50739
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50127
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39169
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48322
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2901
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48038
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47900
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38576
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30437
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48322
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38349
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48034
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48135
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30539
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38784
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56101
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50722
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39169
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48170
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37327
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50739
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50559
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50127
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37118
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47939
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30270
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38145
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38231
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36134
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38972
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30305
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50310
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38472
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48038
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47900
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2901
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47757
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64497
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42877
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37118
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64628
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47383
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48087
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48132
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45251
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37327
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38145
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47476
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64282
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42680
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43189
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47256
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37150
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64634
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47286
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42730
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47078
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47439
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47270
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64737
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64125
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16715
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48038
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47900
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5542
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5391
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4307
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13128
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17769
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6317
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23446
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19036
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133862
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157733
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151524
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133410
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151328
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198052
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133877
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131029
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197588
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133371
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47757
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48170
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50310
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47939
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48132
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50722
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45251
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48135
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56101
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36134
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50127
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50559
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37327
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42680
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37150
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48034
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50739
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43189
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42730
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42877
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38145
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48322
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2901
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47900
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4307
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10879
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17769
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13128
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19036
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23446
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14648
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6317
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48034
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30138
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30270
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29209
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48170
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38784
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29257
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39169
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38576
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56101
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30567
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38231
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30608
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48322
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30697
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38349
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47900
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48038
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123850
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64737
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123170
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47383
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122810
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47439
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78139
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64125
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131842
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78155
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64282
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113641
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64628
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132399
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69360
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64634
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47286
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47078
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47476
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68801
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131732
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131759
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69045
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132007
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64497
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113214
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47270
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123249
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123286
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122836
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47009
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5542
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47900
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14648
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5391
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48038
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4592
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6317
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2901
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10879
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16715
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23446
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19036
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4307
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17769
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1260
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13128
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2850
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48132
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64282
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36134
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37150
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43189
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47757
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47078
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37118
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64125
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47270
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64737
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37327
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64634
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64628
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42730
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38145
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47439
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47383
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48087
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47286
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47900
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48038
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5542
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23446
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16715
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4307
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10879
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14648
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19036
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47439
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78155
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113641
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64737
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64497
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64634
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69360
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123286
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69045
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68801
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113214
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47286
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48132
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47757
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64628
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64282
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45251
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78139
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64125
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48087
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16715
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23446
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5542
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64497
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132399
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113641
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69360
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47270
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68801
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131732
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64125
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64737
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64282
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123286
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131842
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123850
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132007
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47286
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123249
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122836
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64628
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122810
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69045
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78139
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47383
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47439
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131759
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47009
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78155
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113214
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64634
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123170
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4592
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4307
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198031
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151364
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151524
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151328
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130926
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123170
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131337
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%198012
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134019
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132399
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197588
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130439
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131478
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123850
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131048
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186172
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198052
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131029
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131759
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%132007
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133272
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151429
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131169
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132802
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123249
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133371
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133862
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131842
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131732
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123286
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132882
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122836
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198835
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122810
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198638
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133877
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16668
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48038
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47900
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16715
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16724
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4592
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9771
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2850
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10879
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17769
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14648
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19036
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23446
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13128
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173886
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175920
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100966
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157707
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182728
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180646
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%130926
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123286
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133272
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122836
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130439
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113641
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78155
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69045
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123170
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113214
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131478
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131759
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122810
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134019
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132007
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131732
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131048
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131337
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133877
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133862
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123249
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78139
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69360
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131029
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131842
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132399
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131169
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68801
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123850
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48038
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5391
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2901
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%47900
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5542
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16715
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4307
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6317
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23446
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4592
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17769
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10879
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2850
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19036
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14648
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13128
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6486
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1260
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14770
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42730
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47286
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64628
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64497
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38145
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47383
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64282
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48132
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69360
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48087
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47439
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69045
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64125
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47009
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64737
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47270
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64634
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68801
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47078
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45251
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5542
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47900
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4307
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48038
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19036
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23446
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131048
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131337
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186172
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156628
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151429
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151328
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131478
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197588
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198012
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198052
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133123
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157733
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133862
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198835
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133410
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151524
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155629
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198638
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132882
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133237
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198031
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132802
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130439
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131029
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133306
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183376
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130926
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151364
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156929
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183315
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133272
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133371
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133877
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134019
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48038
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16668
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47900
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16724
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16715
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10879
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9771
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23446
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5297
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19036
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14770
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10088
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14648
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3759
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17769
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13128
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123850
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132399
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130926
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198031
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133877
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198638
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198052
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113641
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132882
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78155
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132802
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123286
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131842
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122836
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198835
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131048
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131029
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134019
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123249
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197588
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132007
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133371
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133272
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131732
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123170
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78139
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133862
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131337
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198012
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131478
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113214
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131169
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122810
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130439
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131759
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47900
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16668
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2901
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16724
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48038
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16715
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4307
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17769
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13128
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23446
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4592
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19036
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2850
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14648
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10088
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14770
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6486
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132399
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133862
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133237
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198031
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130926
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186172
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151364
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131732
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131048
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198835
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130439
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151524
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131759
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198052
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151429
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131169
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131029
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133410
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133123
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132802
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198012
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133306
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133371
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151328
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131337
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131842
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133877
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131478
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132882
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132007
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197588
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134019
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47900
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48038
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23446
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9771
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16724
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16668
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133877
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%198835
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151328
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134019
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131169
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133123
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131048
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151429
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131337
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%130926
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183315
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198031
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157733
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198638
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132802
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198052
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130439
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133862
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151524
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151364
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131029
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132882
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156929
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155629
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133237
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133410
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156628
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197588
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131478
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198012
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133306
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183376
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133272
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186172
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133371
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16724
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16668
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5297
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47900
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16715
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48038
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17769
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23446
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3759
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19036
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183376
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156929
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108239
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157707
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155629
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173930
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182728
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174362
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175847
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180646
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182113
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100966
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175920
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108354
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157733
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108919
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156628
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121020
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183315
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182418
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181538
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173886
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175464
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108157
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173851
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8451
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48038
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2901
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8414
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47900
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9201
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9771
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23446
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19036
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10879
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17769
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10088
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6486
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1409
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14770
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14648
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13128
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149646
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203519
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155677
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89398
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2901
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190992
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155353
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118449
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191068
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175768
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192067
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182418
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174362
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151364
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173851
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155629
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182113
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157733
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133237
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151429
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175920
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182728
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186172
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156628
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151328
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151524
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181538
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183315
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133123
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175464
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180646
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133306
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183376
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156929
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173886
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175847
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133410
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173930
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16668
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48038
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47900
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16724
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10879
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16715
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17769
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2901
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5297
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13128
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9771
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23446
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14770
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14648
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6486
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10088
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19036
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2749
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8451
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8414
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131732
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198012
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186172
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123249
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130926
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131478
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123170
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132007
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132802
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198052
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133877
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123850
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132399
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133862
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122836
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123286
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122810
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131842
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131337
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198835
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134019
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131169
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131759
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132882
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198031
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151328
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131048
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131029
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151364
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133272
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197588
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151524
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133371
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151429
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198638
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16715
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2901
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16724
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48038
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16668
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4592
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47900
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19036
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23446
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17769
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2850
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14770
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9771
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3759
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14648
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13128
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6486
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152092
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100966
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121020
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108919
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108354
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108157
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151957
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108239
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157707
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172659
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152554
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47900
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2958
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23446
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48038
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9201
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8414
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1409
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8451
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14648
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19036
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6681
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6503
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1347
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14770
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13128
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6486
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17769
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1253
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183376
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157733
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108239
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173851
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157707
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175847
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173886
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174362
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175464
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156628
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108919
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100966
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108354
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155629
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181538
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173930
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183315
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182728
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175920
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182113
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108157
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156929
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182418
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180646
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47900
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48038
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8451
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2901
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8414
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17769
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9771
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23446
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9201
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10879
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13128
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14648
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10088
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1347
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14770
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1376
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6486
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19036
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133123
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134019
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2271%189679
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2251%152554
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2241%151957
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100966
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2151%108354
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%152092
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2071%191068
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2051%108919
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108157
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1991%190992
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1981%172659
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%121020
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1961%157707
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1881%108239
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1611%192067
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6681
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1253
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48038
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47900
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2958
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23446
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9201
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19036
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog5244%121020
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves5224%201409
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star5204%152554
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection5174%192067
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow5104%172659
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants5073%190992
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4993%203387
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4993%152092
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4963%191068
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4953%203519
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4923%203703
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4853%155353
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4833%189679
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4813%155677
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow4813%202184
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4693%151957
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key260%48038
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye210%47900
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3200%2958
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4170%8414
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4140%8451
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1100%2901
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +390%23446
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel90%13128
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph80%14770
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%17769
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9201
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14648
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6486
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%19036
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6681
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4182
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1253
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155677
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118449
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203703
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155353
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130967
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202184
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203387
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175768
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89622
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176548
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89474
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203519
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89497
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89742
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119538
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89398
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149646
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201409
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76064
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48038
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9201
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23446
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47900
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6503
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1834
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1328
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17769
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6486
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13128
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6681
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14648
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3160
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3273
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19036
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11206%192067
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119538
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10576%203387
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10576%190992
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10566%189679
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176548
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155353
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10436%202184
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10416%175768
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203519
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10396%172659
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10356%118449
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%203703
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191068
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149646
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9976%201409
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9855%155677
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47900
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48038
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6681
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6503
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2901
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17769
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23446
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9201
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13128
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14770
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1834
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14648
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10088
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19036
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4182
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6486
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3273
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3160
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108239
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%151957
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175847
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152092
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173851
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152554
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157707
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174362
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108919
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108354
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175920
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173930
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175464
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108157
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121020
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100966
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8414
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47900
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8451
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48038
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2901
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23446
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2958
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13128
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14648
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17769
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1376
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19036
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1347
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1253
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10088
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10879
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14770
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1409
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6486
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70933
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78768
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71009
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130967
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89622
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76064
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78567
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77913
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71189
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70905
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71297
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89398
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77024
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89742
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175768
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176548
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71318
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89497
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89474
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70645
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3273
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47900
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23446
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9201
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6681
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17769
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48038
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3160
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14770
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13128
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%851
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176548
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155353
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175768
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191068
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172659
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201409
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203519
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%190992
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203387
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149646
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119538
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202184
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192067
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118449
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155677
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203703
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189679
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6503
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48038
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6681
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47900
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2901
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9201
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14648
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23446
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1834
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10088
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17769
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4182
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19036
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13128
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14770
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6486
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3160
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3273
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186172
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131169
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155353
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%130967
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89622
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77024
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89474
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78768
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89497
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89742
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78567
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118449
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175768
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119538
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89398
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77913
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155677
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149646
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76064
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176548
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47900
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48038
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6681
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6503
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2901
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23446
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17769
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9201
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1114
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1834
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1752
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13128
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10088
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19036
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4182
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14770
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14648
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%961
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1328
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6486
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3273
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3160
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1001
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71297
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%77913
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%70905
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70645
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78768
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%70933
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89474
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter781%89497
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots781%71318
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor781%176548
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor771%130967
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots761%76064
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow761%78567
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm741%89622
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots731%175768
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89742
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71189
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77024
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89398
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71009
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47900
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48038
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17769
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13128
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3160
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2901
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19036
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14648
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4182
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3273
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23446
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9201
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%851
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23022
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71189
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70905
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47900
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23446
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5035
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4935
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5066
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70933
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78567
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71297
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77024
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89497
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71009
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70905
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89742
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70645
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78768
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71189
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71318
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76064
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89474
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77913
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47900
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48038
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3160
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3273
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2901
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9201
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23446
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4182
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10088
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%851
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14648
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%946
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13128
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19036
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6486
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14770
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155677
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149646
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175768
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118449
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203519
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201409
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155353
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%130967
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176548
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89398
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203703
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203387
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119538
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89742
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89497
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202184
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89622
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89474
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47900
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48038
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6681
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2901
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9201
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23446
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19036
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10088
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13128
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1834
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1114
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14770
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4182
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17769
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3273
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14648
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1328
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6486
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3160
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23022
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23022
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71009
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71318
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78567
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70905
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78768
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70933
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77024
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71189
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70645
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71297
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77913
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47900
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48038
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3273
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3160
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2901
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17769
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23446
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13128
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9201
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10088
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4182
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14648
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14770
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19036
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%851
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6486
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23022
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47900
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17769
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22680
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23022
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47900
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%961
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2901
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17769
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1001
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6486
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13128
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48038
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5066
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22680
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4938
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4869
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4891
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4935
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5035
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4616
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1001
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47900
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48038
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17769
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23446
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%961
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9201
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2901
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4182
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13128
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6486
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19036
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14648
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10088
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%672
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4891
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5035
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4935
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22680
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9201
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%961
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2901
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71189
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71009
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70905
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23022
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71318
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47900
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3160
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2901
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9201
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4182
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23446
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48038
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3273
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17769
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6486
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5066
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4938
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5035
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4869
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4616
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%34
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17769
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47900
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13128
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1001
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132882
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133272
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131842
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113641
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131048
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131029
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78155
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113214
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198052
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78139
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131337
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123249
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123850
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%132007
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122810
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132802
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130439
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133877
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131478
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197588
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123170
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198031
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131759
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198638
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130926
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131169
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132399
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122836
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133862
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133371
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123286
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198835
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%198012
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131732
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134019
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3965
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4307
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14770
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23446
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3160
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155353
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190992
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203703
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149646
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152554
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202184
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151957
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152092
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172659
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192067
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189679
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191068
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155677
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203387
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201409
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203519
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10088
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4182
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77913
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4935
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22680
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4891
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4182
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10088
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19036
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47900
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%672
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133371
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4869
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4616
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4935
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5066
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5035
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4891
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4938
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48038
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4182
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13128
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%672
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3965
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19036
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%34
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47900
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78567
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77913
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130967
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155353
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155677
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89398
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118449
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89622
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175768
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89742
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119538
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89497
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176548
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89474
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%76064
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78768
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149646
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4182
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19036
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9201
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6486
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10088
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23022
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4182
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5066
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123850
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151429
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130926
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131732
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133371
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131029
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151364
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123286
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133272
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198012
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151328
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198052
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132007
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122836
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197588
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132882
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198031
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123249
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133877
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131337
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131759
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123170
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130439
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132399
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19036
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132802
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186172
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48038
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47900
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4592
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16715
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13128
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133862
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151364
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133410
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133237
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133371
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134019
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151429
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133877
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197588
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151524
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198052
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133272
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198031
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198012
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180646
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186172
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182418
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156929
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182728
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198835
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132882
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156628
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181538
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151328
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132802
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133123
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183315
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198638
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155629
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183376
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133306
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157733
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16715
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48038
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10879
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16724
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16668
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23446
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6486
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198835
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133306
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151328
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131337
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133877
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133237
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131029
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198031
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133371
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%77024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183315
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%173851
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182418
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180646
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182113
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157707
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108919
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157733
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183376
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100966
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108239
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156929
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155629
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156628
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173930
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108157
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173886
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175464
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182728
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121020
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175847
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175920
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181538
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10088
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174362
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108354
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8414
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9771
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155629
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182728
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198031
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175847
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151328
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198835
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173851
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183315
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198052
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133123
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173886
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198012
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151429
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183376
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133410
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156929
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133306
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181538
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174362
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175920
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175464
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157733
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186172
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198638
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156628
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182113
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197588
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182418
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133237
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173930
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151364
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19036
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48038
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16724
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13128
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16668
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108239
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182418
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121020
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182728
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157707
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182418
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8451
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192067
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152092
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190992
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151957
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157707
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201409
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203703
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152554
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121020
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202184
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191068
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172659
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203387
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203519
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189679
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8414
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10088
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47900
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8451
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2958
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173851
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183315
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156628
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181538
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156929
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182113
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100966
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155629
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108157
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133410
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157733
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175464
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183376
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108919
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182418
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182728
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133306
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174362
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175920
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175847
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133123
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133237
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173886
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173930
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180646
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108354
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108239
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10088
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19036
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3965
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48038
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16724
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14770
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16715
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89398
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89474
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70645
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118449
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%77913
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89622
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119538
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78768
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130967
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77024
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149646
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89742
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175768
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71297
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89474
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89497
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76064
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176548
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78567
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70933
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89398
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70933
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3160
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42680
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42877
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69360
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43189
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47476
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69045
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64737
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45251
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47439
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64497
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48087
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47383
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47757
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68801
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64282
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48132
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78155
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64125
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113214
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47286
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78139
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64628
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47270
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113641
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64634
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47009
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47078
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5542
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%672
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23022
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19036
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4182
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1001
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23446
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3160
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6486
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47900
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192067
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172659
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203703
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121020
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191068
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155677
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202184
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152554
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201409
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151957
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189679
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203519
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155353
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203387
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190992
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152092
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19036
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4182
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23022
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22680
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%672
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1001
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%961
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9201
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4938
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5035
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5066
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22680
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4891
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4935
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10088
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4869
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19036
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123286
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130926
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131169
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68801
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131478
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130439
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131759
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113214
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123850
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78155
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131732
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132007
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64634
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64628
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123170
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78139
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131029
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122810
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69360
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132399
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131337
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64737
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131048
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64282
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131842
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113641
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69045
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123249
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64497
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64125
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122836
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19036
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5542
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1260
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2901
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8451
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23022
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89398
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155353
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155677
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201409
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118449
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89622
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202184
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89474
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89497
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149646
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119538
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203519
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203387
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176548
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130967
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175768
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203703
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89742
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4182
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13128
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175768
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130967
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176548
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155353
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192067
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203519
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191068
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190992
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201409
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203387
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118449
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149646
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155677
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119538
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189679
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203703
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202184
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10088
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19036
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76064
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89742
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77913
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71297
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70933
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70645
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71189
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71318
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4182
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71009
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78567
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89497
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89474
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70905
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%672
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3273
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6486
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78768
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108157
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190992
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152092
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108919
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121020
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157707
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100966
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151957
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108354
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189679
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172659
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108239
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152554
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192067
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%191068
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10088
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4182
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1253
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13128
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203387
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155353
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201409
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190992
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202184
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189679
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175768
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203519
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155677
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119538
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192067
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172659
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203703
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149646
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191068
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118449
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176548
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9201
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23446
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198052
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130439
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131029
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130926
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134019
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133410
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198031
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151429
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131759
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132882
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133371
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151328
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151364
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131842
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132007
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198012
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133306
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132802
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131732
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133123
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133237
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198638
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151524
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133862
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132399
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133272
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186172
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133877
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197588
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131337
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131048
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19036
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5297
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203703
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172659
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203519
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155353
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149646
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192067
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191068
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175768
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189679
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203387
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202184
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119538
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176548
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155677
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118449
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201409
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190992
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4182
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23446
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47900
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10088
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6503
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180646
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186172
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155629
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182418
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133237
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182728
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133410
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175464
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157733
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151524
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183376
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173886
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181538
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133123
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174362
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151364
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156628
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151328
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182113
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173851
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133306
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151429
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183315
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173930
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175847
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175920
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156929
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19036
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47900
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10088
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5297
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14770
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16715
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3160
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2901
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89398
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76064
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175768
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89622
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119538
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176548
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77913
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89497
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89474
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130967
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155677
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89742
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155353
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78768
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118449
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78567
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4182
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9201
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149646
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19036
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203387
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%203703
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130967
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155677
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89474
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203519
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149646
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89497
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119538
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202184
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118449
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89622
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155353
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175768
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89742
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89398
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4182
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201409
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176548
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133877
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132882
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131478
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133862
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122810
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123286
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132007
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131029
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198835
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131337
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131759
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123249
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132399
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132802
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131169
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133272
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198031
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151328
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198012
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186172
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151364
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133371
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151429
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131842
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198052
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123850
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134019
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123170
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197588
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130439
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122836
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198638
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131732
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131048
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151524
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130926
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47900
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16668
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100966
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175847
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108239
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108919
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121020
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%152092
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175464
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108157
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172659
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108354
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175920
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157707
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151957
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152554
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19036
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10088
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2958
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8414
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8451
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201409
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118449
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155353
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203519
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176548
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119538
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89497
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89474
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203703
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202184
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155677
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89742
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89398
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89622
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149646
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203387
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130967
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175768
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76064
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4182
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48038
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19036
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71297
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23022
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71189
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%71009
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70645
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70933
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70905
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19036
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10088
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17769
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4182
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9201
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64497
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64282
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43189
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47383
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47078
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64125
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113641
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47009
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47476
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113214
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48132
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47757
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64634
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78155
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78139
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64737
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69360
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68801
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47439
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19036
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47900
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17769
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16715
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14648
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48038
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6503
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76064
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89742
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70933
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77913
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78768
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78567
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71318
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71009
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10088
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203519
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155677
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190992
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172659
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203387
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191068
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149646
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192067
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202184
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155353
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151957
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203703
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%152554
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152092
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19036
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189679
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14648
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2901
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47900
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48038
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4182
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201409
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6681
32AlquamosRena +360%23446
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10088
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9201
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6503
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2958
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%672
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13128
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17769
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8414
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14770
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6486
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89497
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77913
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89474
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70933
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71189
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89742
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71318
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71009
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78567
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76064
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78768
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4182
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2901
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14648
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10088
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70905
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19036
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77024
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155677
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76064
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175768
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89742
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149646
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176548
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155353
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89474
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%203703
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130967
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119538
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89497
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203387
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202184
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19036
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203519
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201409
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4182
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14648
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118449
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89398
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2901
32Death CentDevils Key10%48038
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14770
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%672
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
32Death CentImp10%6486
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203387
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155353
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203703
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155677
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203519
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192067
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190992
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172659
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119538
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149646
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202184
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175768
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176548
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191068
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118449
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201409
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14648
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2901
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10088
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19036
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4182
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189679
32Death RideDevils Key50%48038
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47900
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6681
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9201
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6503
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17769
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23446
32Death RideImp20%6486
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13128
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%672
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14770
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155677
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203387
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%190992
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149646
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191068
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%203519
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119538
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192067
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176548
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175768
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155353
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203703
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%172659
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202184
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14648
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10088
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189679
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4182
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19036
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118449
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6681
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201409
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9201
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2901
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13128
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6503
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14770
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%672
32Giant OgreRena +310%23446
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48038
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19036
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23022
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155353
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176548
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149646
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191068
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203387
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202184
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203703
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190992
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119538
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192067
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155677
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175768
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172659
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118449
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14648
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203519
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9201
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48038
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189679
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4182
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19036
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201409
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10088
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6681
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47900
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89474
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78768
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77913
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119538
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130967
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155677
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89497
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78567
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76064
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155353
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149646
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176548
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175768
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118449
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89742
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2901
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14648
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89398
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13128
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9201
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119538
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89742
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202184
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176548
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203703
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149646
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203519
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%130967
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155353
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155677
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203387
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175768
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89497
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89474
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14648
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19036
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4182
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47900
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89398
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2901
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201409
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89622
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118449
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6503
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48038
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%672
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10088
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1328
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6681
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23446
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17769
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9201
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76064
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130967
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89742
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77913
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71318
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78567
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89497
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70933
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71009
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71189
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78768
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89474
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176548
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175768
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14648
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2901
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70905
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17769
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9201
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70645
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175768
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76064
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203387
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203703
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89474
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130967
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176548
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149646
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203519
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202184
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155353
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119538
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155677
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89742
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89497
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201409
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14648
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2901
32TantalosDevils Key20%48038
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118449
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10088
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19036
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17769
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6681
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%672
32TantalosRena +310%23446
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6503
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89622
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89398
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4182
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4616
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4891
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5066
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4935
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4938
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4869
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5035
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22680
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%961
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5035
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4891
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5066
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4616
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4869
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23446
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants425312%5066
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor423511%5035
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor418411%4935
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots416911%4938
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade415611%22680
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask414111%4891
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm412011%4869
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants404911%4616
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1450%17769
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71190%1001
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1120%47900
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71080%961
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key990%48038
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel880%13128
AidaBloody OrcImp550%6486
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5520%9201
AidaBloody OrcRena +3510%23446
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless410%19036
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7320%34
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos310%14648
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10088
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation290%672
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life280%4182
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph260%14770
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4616
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5066
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5035
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4938
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4869
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47900
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17769
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13128
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130967
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119538
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89398
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89622
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155677
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89497
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155353
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78567
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76064
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175768
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118449
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78768
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176548
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89474
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77913
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149646
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89742
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48038
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6681
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47900
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1752
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6503
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23446
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9201
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14648
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3273
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1834
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10088
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3160
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4182
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1328
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17769
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19036
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1114
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14770
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13128
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203703
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119538
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203519
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176548
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192067
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155677
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202184
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172659
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203387
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118449
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189679
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155353
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149646
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175768
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191068
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190992
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201409
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48038
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47900
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6681
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6503
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9201
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23446
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3160
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3273
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19036
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17769
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14648
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1834
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4182
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10088
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14770
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13128
AidaDeath RideImp220%6486
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%192067
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80596%203387
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80106%190992
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172659
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79516%152092
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%191068
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189679
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78936%203519
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78726%121020
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78606%152554
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78246%157707
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77896%151957
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%202184
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%203703
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%201409
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48038
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47900
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8414
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8451
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23446
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9201
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2958
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17769
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14648
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19036
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4182
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13128
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1253
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10088
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6681
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14770
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6503
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6486
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151957
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203519
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152554
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191068
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203387
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189679
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152092
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202184
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155353
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155677
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203703
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172659
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192067
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121020
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201409
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190992
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47900
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48038
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6681
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23446
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2958
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8414
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8451
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9201
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10088
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4182
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19036
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14648
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1253
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14770
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17769
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13128
AidaForest OrcImp110%6486
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37327
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64497
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42611
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127339
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129284
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70933
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71297
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71009
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70645
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71189
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78567
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77913
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76064
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77024
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70905
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78768
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71318
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47900
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3160
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48038
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3273
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%961
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1001
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9201
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%851
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17769
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14648
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4182
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10088
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23446
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13128
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19036
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14770
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47900
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4869
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5035
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5066
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4938
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22680
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4891
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4935
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4869
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1001
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%961
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2901
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17769
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47900
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13128
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14648
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48038
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19036
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4182
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10088
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6486
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4938
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5035
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22680
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4935
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5066
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4938
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4891
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4616
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6486
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47900
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14770
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1001
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198835
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants655575%71297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves655385%78768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots655065%76064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor654445%176548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm653395%89742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots653395%71318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction652815%89474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves652685%71189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow652575%78567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants652565%70905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter652325%89497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves652015%71009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm651425%89622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots651225%175768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask650745%70933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm650045%77024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor649645%130967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots649275%89398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves649175%70645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants649155%77913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33250%48038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32730%47900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624990%3273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624000%3160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17320%17769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516590%9201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515810%1752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315240%23446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12520%13128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8480%14648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8470%1114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8330%946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08250%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8100%14770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8070%10088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8060%1328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8020%1834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7530%851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14770
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%70933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183376
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151364
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%130967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%190992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3160
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89742
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89398
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71009
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71297
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70905
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70933
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78768
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71318
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5035
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4938
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4616
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4869
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4935
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133877
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186172
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130926
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151328
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131842
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131169
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198031
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151364
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132802
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123850
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198835
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132007
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131732
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133272
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131759
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131029
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132882
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198638
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122836
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133371
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131048
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122810
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123249
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197588
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131337
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123170
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131478
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198052
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133862
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123286
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130439
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151429
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198012
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134019
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151524
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132399
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16668
51Captain GrRena +380%23446
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47900
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10088
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13128
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48038
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14648
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16715
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14770
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16724
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2850
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19036
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3759
51Captain GrImp10%6486
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10879
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47078
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47757
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47286
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47476
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47009
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47270
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48132
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50722
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47256
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36134
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47383
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50310
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45251
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50127
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48087
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42680
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37327
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50559
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42611
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37118
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38145
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42877
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42730
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47439
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56101
51Cursed LicGladius910%50739
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37150
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43189
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17769
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6317
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48038
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47900
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14648
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6486
51Cursed LicRena +310%23446
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14770
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4307
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19036
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13128
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64282
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123286
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130439
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64628
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132399
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122836
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64497
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78139
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78155
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64737
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131169
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113214
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69045
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131732
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123249
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131478
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64634
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69360
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131759
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123850
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131842
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68801
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131337
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132007
51GrizzlyBlade822%113641
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123170
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131029
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122810
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64125
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130926
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131048
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5542
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5391
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48038
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19036
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4592
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13128
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47900
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16715
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10879
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17769
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1260
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6317
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23446
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14770
51GrizzlyImp10%6486
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4307
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30437
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30270
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48034
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47939
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30305
51Hideous RaBow1023%30567
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56101
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30167
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48170
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38784
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39169
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38472
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30138
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30305
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38349
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30608
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48135
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48322
51Hideous RaKatana912%38231
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29257
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38576
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30539
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30697
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38972
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48038
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6317
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47900
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14648
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17769
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14770
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13128
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10879
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23446
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30567
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32931
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129284
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29209
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30994
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30608
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32953
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30779
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32682
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26167
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30697
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25862
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29257
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30791
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30305
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30437
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30305
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30138
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30808
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30539
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30167
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22116
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48038
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47900
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23446
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17769
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14648
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13128
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14770
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6317
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129284
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127339
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%48038
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47900
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23446
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6317
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14770
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13128
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30808
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30791
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30994
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32931
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129284
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127339
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32953
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32682
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30779
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47900
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48038
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6317
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17769
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23446
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13128
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14770
51Strange RaImp10%6486
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10879
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47286
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69360
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113214
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45251
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64497
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47439
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47078
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42730
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47476
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69045
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47009
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68801
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47270
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64282
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64737
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48132
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78155
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42877
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64628
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47256
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47383
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64125
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48087
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42680
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42611
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47757
51Totem GoleBlade882%113641
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64634
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43189
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78139
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48038
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6317
51Totem GoleRena +350%23446
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19036
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4307
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16715
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5391
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1260
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5542
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17769
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47900
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14770
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10879
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13128
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14648
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50310
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48170
51WerewolfKatana1063%38231
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37150
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39169
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50559
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30437
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30539
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37327
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50722
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38349
51WerewolfHalberd933%56101
51WerewolfGladius933%50739
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48034
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38972
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50127
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30305
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48322
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36134
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38145
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47939
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38576
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38472
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30270
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48135
51WerewolfFlail782%37118
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38784
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6317
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23446
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47900
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17769
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48038
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13128
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14648
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6486
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10879
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14770
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6317
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19036
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4182
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10088
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14648
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129284
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64737
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45251
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64125
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198052
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132882
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133371
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131759
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131478
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131337
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132802
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123170
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131029
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123850
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131048
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133272
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130926
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123249
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133877
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198012
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130439
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113214
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134019
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132399
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198031
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123286
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132007
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186172
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122836
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48038
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16724
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47900
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16715
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17769
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23446
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4592
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13128
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14648
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3759
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14770
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19036
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2850
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6486
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899