We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 40

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
ScorpiuDK152
MileenaElf150
SubZer0DW155
TheDicseRDL204
DarkMGMG180
KitanaElf156
FutureDLDW174
LapsaME378
KingBomisBK336
AllisonElf255
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32681
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30993
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129277
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32952
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127331
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48015
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47876
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23435
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10876
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6317
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14760
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17751
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13118
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6481
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22115
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32952
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30993
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127331
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25861
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129277
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32681
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48015
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47876
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23435
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6317
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10876
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17751
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13118
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14760
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6481
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133238%3958
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48169
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50310
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38784
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37117
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50722
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36134
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38145
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38349
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30270
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50127
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30305
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37150
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50559
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38231
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48135
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48033
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38576
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30437
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor511%37326
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56101
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50739
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47938
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30539
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38972
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38472
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48015
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47876
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13118
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10876
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6317
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14760
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23435
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17751
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2587100%3958
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1873633%57248
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30305
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30138
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30167
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30993
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30696
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25861
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29256
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127331
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129277
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32952
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22115
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32681
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29209
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47876
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48015
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23435
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6317
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10876
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14641
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14760
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17751
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13118
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6481
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64274
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64121
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47382
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47476
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30167
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29209
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30539
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30305
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38231
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38576
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38349
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30138
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29256
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30270
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30437
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30305
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38472
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38784
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30696
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47876
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48015
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6317
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23435
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14641
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14760
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17751
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13118
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6481
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6317
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129277
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127331
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22115
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30993
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30696
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32952
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40473%29209
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29256
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32681
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25861
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48015
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47876
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6317
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23435
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10876
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17751
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14760
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13118
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6481
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30696
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19692%30270
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32681
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30993
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32952
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30539
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29209
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19412%30167
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30305
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30437
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22115
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25861
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30305
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18962%29256
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30138
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48015
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47876
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6317
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23435
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14641
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14760
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17751
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13118
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6481
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38472
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30231%38349
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38576
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30437
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48135
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30539
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30696
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30270
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30138
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29256
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30305
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48169
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38784
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47938
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30167
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30305
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29209
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56101
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38972
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38231
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47876
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%48015
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23435
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6317
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14641
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10876
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14760
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17751
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13118
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6481
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129277
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127331
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48015
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47876
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23435
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6317
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14760
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13118
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17751
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6481
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219533%19022
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123110
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64626
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131406
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123795
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%69012
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122764
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131696
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113601
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131777
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131930
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64625
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64729
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64121
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64495
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69327
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78113
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64274
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132339
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131101
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113178
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130361
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%123171
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130950
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122736
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%131257
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130953
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130842
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123216
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131672
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68768
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78106
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5391
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48015
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47876
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5541
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16711
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23435
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4305
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4586
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6317
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19022
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10876
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14641
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2848
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17751
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14760
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13118
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6481
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50739
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38145
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45250
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48033
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48135
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42877
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42730
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42679
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37150
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48169
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42611
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43188
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36134
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47757
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50127
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37117
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50559
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47938
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48132
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50722
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37326
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48087
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47876
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48015
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4305
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23435
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10876
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6317
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14641
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19022
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14760
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17751
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13118
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6481
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow214503%131930
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214113%131406
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214033%151258
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff213963%130953
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer213873%122736
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants213703%133309
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor213613%151305
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield213103%132339
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth212793%122764
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield212783%151366
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor212753%123795
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe212703%198765
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm212633%131777
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind212593%133789
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow212593%151459
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves212513%123110
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind212303%130361
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212173%131101
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves212173%131257
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves212103%133188
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water211983%197522
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants211553%130842
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic211473%186102
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor211453%133944
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211383%197960
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh211383%123216
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211333%133796
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211153%130950
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots211133%197994
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor211083%123171
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask210973%198584
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots210723%131696
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber210703%131672
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear210613%197979
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield210483%132831
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots210133%132753
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319100%16717
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18670%47876
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18520%48015
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318320%16663
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614000%16711
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39680%4586
DungeonDark KnighRena +39150%23435
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29030%9768
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6300%17751
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4990%19022
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4940%2848
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4790%14641
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4760%10876
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4630%13118
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4530%3757
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4410%10085
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14760
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6481
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64625
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47270
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64729
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42679
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48132
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47757
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38145
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47382
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42611
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47078
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64121
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37326
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64626
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47286
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47009
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36134
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45250
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64495
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48087
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37150
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47439
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64274
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47476
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47254
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37117
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42877
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47876
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48015
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5541
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5391
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16711
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23435
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4305
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6317
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10876
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14641
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19022
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17751
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13118
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14760
DungeonGhostImp40%6481
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14641
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5541
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48015
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5391
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9768
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47876
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157638
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2896
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1260
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10876
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3757
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133796
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183290
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133274
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133210
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16711
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151459
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69012
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47270
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64729
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123216
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123110
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48132
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47439
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47254
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64495
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47382
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122736
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48087
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123795
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78113
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118763%78106
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118683%47078
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47009
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64274
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47757
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69327
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123171
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47476
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68768
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113601
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45250
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47286
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122764
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117213%64121
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113178
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5541
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48015
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47876
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5391
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16711
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23435
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6317
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4305
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17751
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13118
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1260
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10876
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19022
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14641
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14760
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6481
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64626
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122764
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47476
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47254
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64121
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131696
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113178
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47270
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113601
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123795
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123171
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64625
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131930
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64729
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69327
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47078
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47382
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47439
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64274
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123216
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132339
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131777
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69012
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131672
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122736
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123110
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47286
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64495
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78113
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68768
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78106
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47009
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5541
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5391
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48015
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47876
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16711
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4305
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23435
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4586
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6317
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10876
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14641
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2848
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19022
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1260
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14760
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17751
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13118
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6481
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38972
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47938
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38145
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43188
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50127
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37117
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50739
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38231
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37326
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37150
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48135
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48033
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50310
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56101
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50722
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38472
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38349
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38576
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50559
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36134
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30270
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38784
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48169
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48015
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47876
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6317
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4305
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10876
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23435
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19022
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14641
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17751
DungeonLarvaImp80%6481
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14760
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13118
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131672
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131777
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64495
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64274
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123110
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113178
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131696
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64729
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78113
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130950
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132339
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64625
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131930
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123171
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122764
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130361
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69327
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131257
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68768
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113601
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131101
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130842
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122736
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64626
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131406
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78106
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123795
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69012
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123216
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130953
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64121
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5541
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47876
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120853%123216
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120413%133309
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120363%130950
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78113
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119343%130842
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119313%133188
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132753
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119203%131930
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119003%197994
DungeonPoison BulBlade118993%113601
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%197960
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118883%131777
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118833%122736
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118773%131406
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118523%123171
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118513%130953
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118453%132339
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118433%197979
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118393%113178
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118303%133796
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118283%131257
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131672
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118083%122764
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198765
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118033%123795
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117753%131101
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198584
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117303%133944
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117223%78106
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117173%133789
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117123%130361
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116763%131696
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116683%132831
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116673%123110
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115453%197522
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16663
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16717
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48015
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47876
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16711
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4586
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14900%4305
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23435
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17751
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2848
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10085
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14641
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13118
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19022
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14760
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6481
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30696
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30437
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47938
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30305
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29209
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38231
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30305
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38472
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38972
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48169
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30167
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56101
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29256
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38784
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48135
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38349
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30539
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47876
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48015
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23435
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6317
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10876
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14641
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14760
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13118
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17751
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6481
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64729
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47476
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42679
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42730
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47286
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43188
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48132
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47254
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42877
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64121
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48087
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47382
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47270
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64274
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64495
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47439
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64625
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64626
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69012
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68768
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45250
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38145
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69327
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47078
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47757
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5391
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5541
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47876
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48015
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6317
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16711
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4305
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23435
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10876
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14641
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17751
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19022
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13118
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14760
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6481
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127331
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129277
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113601
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132339
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133789
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131777
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69327
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68768
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133188
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123795
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123110
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133796
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113178
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131101
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131406
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130950
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%78113
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%131930
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123171
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130953
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133944
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123216
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131672
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69012
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131257
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130361
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130842
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131696
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122736
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78106
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122764
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5541
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47876
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48015
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16711
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5391
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4586
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4305
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23435
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1260
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10876
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19022
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6317
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2848
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14641
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14760
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13118
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6481
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17751
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42730
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48169
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94363%42877
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37326
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48135
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50722
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38784
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38145
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38349
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50739
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37150
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43188
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37117
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38972
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38472
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42679
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50559
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48033
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38576
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56101
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47938
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50310
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38231
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91753%42611
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50127
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36134
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14760
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47876
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48015
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23435
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4305
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10876
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6317
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19022
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14641
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13118
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6481
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1879333%57248
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47439
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42877
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43188
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47382
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47078
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64626
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47476
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64625
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42611
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64495
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47286
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69327
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64121
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47270
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45250
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48132
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64729
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113601
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68768
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47254
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48087
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47757
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%69012
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113178
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78106
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78113
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64274
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47009
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42730
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14760
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5541
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48015
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5391
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47876
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16711
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10876
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4305
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23435
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6317
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1260
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19022
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14641
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17751
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13118
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6481
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127331
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64121
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6317
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48169
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38472
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38972
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30270
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38349
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30437
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30539
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38576
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38231
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30305
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50722
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76833%48135
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76793%50739
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50559
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50127
DeviasHommerdFlail76643%37117
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48033
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36134
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38145
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56101
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37150
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38784
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37326
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47938
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50310
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14760
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48015
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47876
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23435
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6317
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10876
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14641
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17751
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13118
DeviasHommerdImp610%6481
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30138
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38784
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38972
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38472
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38231
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50739
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35353%36134
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37117
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50722
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38349
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48135
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30270
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50310
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30539
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48033
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47938
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48169
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34502%37150
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30305
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50559
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56101
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14760
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47876
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48015
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23435
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6317
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10876
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17751
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14641
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13118
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6481
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14641
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47876
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4305
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48015
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48169
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10876
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2896
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2848
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151459
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16711
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131101
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127331
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129277
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127331
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225833%19022
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50559
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47938
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153687%48033
DeviasWormGladius153157%50739
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50127
DeviasWormSilk Armor152687%50310
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48169
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56101
DeviasWormSilk Pants151886%48135
DeviasWormBone Pants151666%50722
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38576
DeviasWormKatana23941%38231
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38784
DeviasWormBone Boots23581%38472
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38349
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38972
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30270
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30539
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30305
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29209
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29256
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30167
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30305
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30437
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30138
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14760
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47876
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%48015
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23435
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6317
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14641
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10876
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17751
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13118
DeviasWormImp390%6481
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47286
DeviasYetiWind Helm127754%48087
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127514%47009
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47476
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47382
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47439
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48132
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47078
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47254
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47757
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47270
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50722
DeviasYetiArquebus101713%50559
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56101
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45250
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37326
DeviasYetiGladius101043%50739
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37117
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42679
DeviasYetiScale Boots100613%37150
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100453%36134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100393%38145
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42877
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100263%42611
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100033%50310
DeviasYetiScale Pants99863%43188
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42730
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99363%50127
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14760
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47876
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48015
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23435
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4305
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6317
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17751
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10876
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14641
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19022
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13118
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6481
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30539
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30437
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38576
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30167
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30305
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29256
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30696
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30138
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38972
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38784
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22115
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38349
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30270
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29209
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25861
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38231
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38472
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30305
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47876
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48015
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23435
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6317
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14641
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13118
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14760
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17751
NoriaAgonImp60%6481
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30696
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29256
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30993
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129277
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32681
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32952
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22115
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127331
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25861
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47876
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48015
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23435
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10876
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14641
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6317
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17751
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14760
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13118
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6481
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32952
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129277
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127331
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22115
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30993
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32681
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47876
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48015
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23435
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10876
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17751
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6317
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6481
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13118
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1971934%57248
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32952
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22115
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129277
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127331
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32681
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30696
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30993
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25861
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47876
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48015
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23435
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6317
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10876
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14760
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13118
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6481
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17751
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38972
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38784
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30539
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30437
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30305
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30270
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30138
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30696
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25861
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30993
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30305
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22115
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29256
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29209
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47876
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48015
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23435
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6317
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14641
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17751
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13118
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14760
NoriaForest MonImp20%6481
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42611
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64625
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64729
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36134
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38145
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42730
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48087
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129277
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127331
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32952
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32681
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48015
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6317
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47876
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23435
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14760
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10876
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17751
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13118
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6317
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30138
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30305
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32952
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22115
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29209
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30993
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30539
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129277
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25861
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30167
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30305
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32681
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30437
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30696
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29256
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48015
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47876
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23435
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10876
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14641
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6317
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14760
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17751
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6481
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13118
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30305
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129277
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127331
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47876
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48015
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23435
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6317
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17751
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13118
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14760
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6481
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30539
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38576
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30305
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38784
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38972
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38472
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47938
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48033
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38231
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48169
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30437
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38349
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30270
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29256
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30167
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30305
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30138
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30696
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48015
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47876
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6317
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23435
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14641
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10876
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14760
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13118
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17751
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6481
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229634%19022
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14641
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47876
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48015
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120812
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16663
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2949
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16717
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2896
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10876
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2749
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1408
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3757
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1376
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1249
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1343
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100905
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8442
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9197
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108872
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152330
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316563%156836
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315043%198765
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315013%182650
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314423%133944
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314053%151459
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313843%133099
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313803%157638
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313773%197979
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313763%183290
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313243%186102
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312723%133789
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312633%182342
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312613%198584
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312293%133384
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312213%151366
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield311913%132831
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade311903%151258
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311883%155560
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water311813%197522
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311653%156533
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311653%182040
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311643%151305
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311543%180558
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311233%183245
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability310953%133210
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves310903%133188
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310813%197960
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310673%197994
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310593%133309
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310563%181441
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310363%133274
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310173%133796
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots306973%132753
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325470%16663
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24960%48015
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24880%47876
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324740%16717
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16711
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413010%5295
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9768
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23435
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10876
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17751
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13118
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2749
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3757
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14641
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10085
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5980%19022
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5620%14760
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6481
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130842
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123216
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197522
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131101
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151305
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131777
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123110
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130361
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131257
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133309
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197994
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133796
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186102
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198584
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131930
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197979
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122736
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130953
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123171
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151459
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198765
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133188
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151258
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122764
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197960
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131406
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123795
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151366
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131696
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132753
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130950
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132339
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47876
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48015
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133789
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133944
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131672
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff720553%157638
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask719323%198584
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants719103%182650
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield718083%182040
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter716513%182342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm716013%183245
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots715643%197994
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants715643%174283
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves715433%156533
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword715323%173809
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants714963%183290
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714933%181441
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves714703%175778
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow714683%173851
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic714133%186102
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade713413%151258
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots712783%156836
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield712693%151366
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves712663%133384
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow712593%151459
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm712553%197960
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor712393%173779
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water712343%197522
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe712293%198765
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor712283%151305
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor712263%175397
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm710593%133274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm709913%175834
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability709563%133210
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants708793%133099
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe708343%180558
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear707753%197979
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword705683%155560
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57740%48015
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357730%16717
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357580%16663
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57390%47876
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644020%16711
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429410%5295
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329380%23435
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29100%10876
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9768
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21300%17751
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15420%13118
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14641
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14590%2749
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14480%10085
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14390%3757
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13990%19022
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11870%14760
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8406
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8442
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182342
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183245
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175778
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183290
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182650
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108286
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108098
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157497
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175397
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181441
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174283
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120812
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175834
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%173851
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173779
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173809
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182040
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180558
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%108872
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108172
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100905
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48015
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8406
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47876
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8442
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17751
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9197
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23435
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9768
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13118
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1376
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10876
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1249
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10085
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19022
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1408
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14760
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1343
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14641
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6481
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16711
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor407654%108872
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm407484%175834
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff406634%157638
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield406624%182040
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants405884%174283
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor405854%175397
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots405554%156836
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter405204%182342
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm404804%183245
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword403724%155560
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow403574%173851
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff403354%108172
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants402964%182650
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor402844%173779
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves402354%156533
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword401994%173809
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants401934%183290
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor401924%157497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield401824%108098
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots401674%108286
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe401654%180558
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves401644%175778
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots400954%181441
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword366384%100905
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24050%47876
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423800%8406
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23520%48015
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423430%8442
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12140%10876
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211920%9768
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311600%23435
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511060%9197
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8730%17751
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13118
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6320%1408
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14641
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6110%10085
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6060%19022
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5880%1343
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1376
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14760
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6481
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16711
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182650
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133274
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183290
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181441
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182040
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173809
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173779
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156533
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175834
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108098
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156836
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173851
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108172
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108872
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180558
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175778
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183245
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174283
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133210
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157638
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133099
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175397
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155560
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108286
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182342
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133384
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100905
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47876
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48015
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16717
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16663
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16711
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9768
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9197
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10876
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23435
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17751
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1408
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13118
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2749
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19022
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14760
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1343
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10085
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6481
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8406
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8442
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47078
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69012
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47270
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47382
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64121
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64495
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48132
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127331
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32681
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130950
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197979
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198765
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%130953
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206203%131406
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151366
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133274
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133309
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133944
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131101
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133796
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151459
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198584
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132339
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197522
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186102
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131696
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151305
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130842
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133099
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133789
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133188
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133210
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131672
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151258
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132753
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131777
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130361
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197994
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197960
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131930
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132831
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47876
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16717
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48015
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16663
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16711
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9768
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5295
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23435
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17751
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13118
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14641
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19022
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2749
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2848
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10085
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10876
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3757
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14760
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6481
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132753
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335843%123795
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335603%123171
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131257
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133796
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%131101
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334423%197960
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334403%133944
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132339
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198765
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334013%131696
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333923%132831
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%197979
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333513%198584
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123216
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333283%130361
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%123110
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332723%122764
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332723%113178
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122736
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133789
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113601
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332363%131777
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%130953
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130842
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133309
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331653%131406
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%131930
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330483%197522
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%197994
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330013%131672
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329363%133188
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327803%130950
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%186102
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48015
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16717
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47876
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16663
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16711
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4586
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23435
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9768
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17751
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2848
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19022
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14641
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3757
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13118
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10085
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14760
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6481
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30539
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30696
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56101
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38576
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133099
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175397
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266373%123795
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266123%78106
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266093%131672
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265043%64274
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264953%69327
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264813%131101
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264483%130950
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264443%123216
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264163%64495
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263993%123171
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263933%68768
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263683%132339
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263563%64729
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263503%131930
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263333%131406
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263313%123110
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263303%64625
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263233%131257
AtlansBahamutBlade262783%113601
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262583%113178
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262573%78113
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262463%130953
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262233%130842
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262003%122764
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261993%64626
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261593%131696
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261493%69012
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261393%122736
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261043%64121
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261023%131777
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260203%130361
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20330%48015
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219870%5391
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219470%5541
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19460%47876
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16711
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6317
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4586
AtlansBahamutRena +39530%23435
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4305
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17751
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10876
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5280%19022
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5220%2848
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14641
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13118
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4150%14760
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6481
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64729
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47439
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38145
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42679
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36134
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108872
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175834
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%152330
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157497
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173851
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151733
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108286
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120812
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173809
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175778
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173779
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151855
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175397
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174283
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108098
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108172
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100905
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47876
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%48015
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8406
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8442
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9197
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2949
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23435
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17751
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10876
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1249
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1376
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1343
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14641
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10085
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13118
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1408
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19022
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14760
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6481
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16711
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14641
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47876
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8406
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48015
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8442
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172415
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2896
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1323
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1114
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%945
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1629
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10876
AtlansHydraRena +310%23435
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203476
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191834
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191834
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108172
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%100905
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190767
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120812
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157497
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190821
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152330
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108872
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189451
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172415
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108098
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%151855
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151733
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108286
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8442
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48015
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47876
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8406
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17751
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23435
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13118
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2949
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9197
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1343
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19022
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1249
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1408
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1376
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4177
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10085
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6481
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14760
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14641
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6502
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6680
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120812
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108172
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108872
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175834
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100905
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108286
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152330
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151855
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108098
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157497
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175397
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151733
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175778
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172415
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47876
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48015
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8406
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8442
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2949
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9197
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23435
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13118
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1376
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17751
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10085
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10876
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1408
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1249
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19022
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14641
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14760
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1343
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6502
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6680
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6481
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38349
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56101
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14760
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127331
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129277
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131406
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123795
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197960
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198765
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131257
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130842
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133796
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%133944
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113601
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%197979
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%130950
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133789
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131930
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122736
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78113
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%197994
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123216
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123110
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198584
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132753
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113178
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133188
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78106
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130361
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131696
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%130953
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197522
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131777
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131101
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133309
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132831
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123171
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122764
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132339
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47876
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48015
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16717
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16663
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16711
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17751
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23435
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4586
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4305
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13118
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14760
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10085
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19022
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14641
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2848
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6481
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132831
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133789
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132753
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133796
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%133944
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133309
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133188
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69327
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123171
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130361
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%130950
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69012
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132339
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68768
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131672
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122764
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%131930
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113178
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123110
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131257
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78106
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123795
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131406
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131777
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123216
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%130953
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131101
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131696
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%130842
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78113
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113601
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122736
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48015
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47876
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5541
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5391
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16711
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17751
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4305
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6317
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4586
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23435
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13118
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14641
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1260
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2848
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14760
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10876
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19022
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10085
AtlansVeparImp840%6481
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16717
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16663
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119523
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89433
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89402
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118439
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89555
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130902
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89678
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78710
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155276
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149635
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78510
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89307
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176500
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76000
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77845
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155607
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175696
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17751
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6680
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6502
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48015
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14641
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13118
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4177
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23435
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14760
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260245%203476
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260225%190821
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260165%190767
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260035%201160
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259155%203143
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259095%189451
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259065%152330
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258925%191834
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258695%151855
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258345%155276
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258335%203290
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257745%172415
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257515%119523
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257415%149635
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256895%155607
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256885%151733
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256395%201953
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255895%118439
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11580%47876
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511180%6680
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11150%48015
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6502
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6290%17751
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23435
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2949
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55790%9197
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4250%13118
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3130%14641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4177
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19022
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2880%14760
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10085
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6481
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3268
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3156
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89402
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70952
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71124
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78510
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70565
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71246
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89433
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89678
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76953
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78710
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47876
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76000
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70858
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70838
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14760
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17751
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71226
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176500
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175696
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130902
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191834
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203290
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118439
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155276
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190767
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149635
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119523
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201953
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203143
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203476
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201160
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155607
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189451
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190821
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48015
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6502
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6680
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47876
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17751
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13118
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9197
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23435
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1833
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19022
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4177
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6481
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14760
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1323
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10085
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3268
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection460637%191834
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword460507%203476
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star460357%152330
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves459177%190821
TarkanMutantElemental Shield458747%151733
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves458196%201160
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter458066%203290
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants457966%190767
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots457876%203143
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog457826%120812
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow457616%172415
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves457286%189451
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow456656%201953
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask455676%151855
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor455266%157497
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417540%8442
TarkanMutantDevils Key17130%48015
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16510%47876
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416060%8406
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58740%9197
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38290%2949
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7940%17751
TarkanMutantRena +37910%23435
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5830%13118
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4440%1249
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4270%14641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4230%4177
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4230%14760
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4180%19022
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3910%10085
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2880%6481
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6680
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6502
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157638
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151258
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175696
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201953
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149635
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203290
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119523
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155607
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118439
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203143
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89307
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89678
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76000
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176500
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89402
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155276
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130902
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89433
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203476
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201160
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89555
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6680
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48015
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6502
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47876
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17751
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13118
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9197
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23435
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%945
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1114
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1323
TarkanTantalosImp150%6481
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4177
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14641
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19022
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1629
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14760
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10085
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1833
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14641
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1752
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48015
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6502
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6680
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47876
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%849
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2896
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1114
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155607
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172415
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155276
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203290
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203476
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%203143
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%152330
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%201953
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149635
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190767
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%190821
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191834
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%151855
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%151733
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14641
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19022
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189451
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10085
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4177
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201160
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2896
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48015
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8406
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47876
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%671
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2949
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23435
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13118
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6502
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1629
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6680
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8442
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17751
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9197
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130950
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3771%131930
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132831
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%197994
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3651%197979
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131406
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133796
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3581%133274
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151305
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130953
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%133188
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151258
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133789
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133210
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3521%130361
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197522
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133384
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151366
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133944
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131257
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131672
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3471%130842
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3471%198584
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131696
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3421%133099
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198765
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131777
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3391%133309
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151459
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132753
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%131101
9Blood SoldTower Shield3211%132339
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%186102
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3101%197960
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14641
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19022
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2896
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10085
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4177
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16717
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47876
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48015
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%671
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16663
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16711
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9768
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5295
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23435
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17751
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13118
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2749
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2848
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10876
9Blood SoldImp50%6481
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14760
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%151733
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%151855
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191834
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155276
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203143
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203290
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203476
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149635
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155607
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152330
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172415
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119523
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%190767
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190821
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201953
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14641
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2896
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189451
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10085
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118439
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19022
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201160
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6502
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6680
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4177
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%671
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48015
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9197
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47876
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23435
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17751
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1629
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14760
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2949
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3156
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13118
9Bloody wolImp10%6481
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47009
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48087
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47476
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47254
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47286
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47439
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47757
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47270
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48132
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47382
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47078
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37117
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50310
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38145
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42611
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43188
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42730
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50559
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36134
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45250
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42877
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50722
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56101
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37150
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37326
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50127
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42679
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50739
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14641
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19022
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10085
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2896
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4177
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47876
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48015
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%671
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6317
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23435
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17751
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4305
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14760
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13118
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10876
9Cursed LicImp40%6481
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151459
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151258
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156533
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180558
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183245
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133384
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197994
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151366
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181441
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182342
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133309
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198765
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157638
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182650
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197522
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132831
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156836
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133274
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197979
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151305
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155560
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186102
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133944
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132753
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133796
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197960
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133099
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198584
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133210
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133188
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183290
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182040
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133789
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14641
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19022
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10085
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2896
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16663
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4177
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16717
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47876
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48015
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16711
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23435
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5295
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%671
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17751
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10876
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9768
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2749
9Cursed WizImp70%6481
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14760
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13118
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37150
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42611
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48087
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50722
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48135
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43188
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48169
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42730
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47757
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56101
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48132
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47938
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50310
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48033
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50127
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37326
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50559
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42679
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50739
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38145
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42877
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45250
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36134
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37117
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19022
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14641
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2896
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10085
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4177
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47876
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48015
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%671
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4305
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6317
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10876
9CyclopsRena +3240%23435
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17751
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13118
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14760
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6481
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5080%131406
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130842
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4890%197522
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4830%133796
9Dark KnighLight Saber4790%131672
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130361
9Dark KnighTower Shield4760%132339
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131696
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%123110
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4730%151305
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151258
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122764
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4670%198584
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132753
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122736
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%130953
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133944
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123171
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151459
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197994
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186102
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151366
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123216
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133789
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130950
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131930
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%197979
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%131101
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4360%131777
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198765
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133309
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123795
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197960
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132831
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131257
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4140%133188
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14641
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19022
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10085
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2896
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47876
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4177
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16663
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48015
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16717
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%671
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16711
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4586
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23435
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9768
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10876
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17751
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2848
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13118
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3757
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14760
9Dark KnighImp50%6481
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182342
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133309
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186102
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180558
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151305
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197522
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197960
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155560
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174283
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182040
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133384
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156836
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156533
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133099
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157638
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181441
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182650
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183290
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183245
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151366
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132753
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133274
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197979
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198765
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151459
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173851
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173809
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173779
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151258
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197994
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132831
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133210
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198584
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14641
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19022
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10085
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2896
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4177
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47876
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16717
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16663
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48015
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16711
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%671
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9768
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23435
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17751
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5295
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10876
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14760
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13118
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
9Dark SkullImp20%6481
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151366
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182342
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197522
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%197994
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180558
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133274
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197960
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%173809
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198765
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175834
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174283
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173851
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175397
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155560
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175778
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183290
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151459
9Death CowLegendary Armor3170%173779
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186102
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183245
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3140%133384
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133210
9Death CowPlate Armor3130%151305
9Death CowGuardian Boots3090%156836
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%133099
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197979
9Death CowGuardian Pants3050%182650
9Death CowGorgon Staff3040%157638
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181441
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151258
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198584
9Death CowDragon Gloves2870%156533
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%182040
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1160%14641
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19022
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10085
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2896
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4177
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16663
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47876
9Death CowDevils Key250%48015
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16717
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%671
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16711
9Death CowRena +3130%23435
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9768
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5295
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17751
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10876
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14760
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8406
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13118
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8442
9Death CowImp20%6481
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108172
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182650
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108872
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182342
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173809
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157497
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183245
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181441
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2896
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108098
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108286
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173851
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14641
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173779
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8406
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182040
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175778
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183290
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180558
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175397
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175834
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19022
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100905
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156533
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108098
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181441
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183245
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108286
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155560
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156836
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182342
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183290
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182040
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175834
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108872
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157497
9Death KnigSilver Bow6280%173851
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175778
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182650
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180558
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173809
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6160%108172
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157638
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174283
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173779
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175397
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14641
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19022
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2896
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10085
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4177
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47876
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8442
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%671
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48015
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8406
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10876
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9197
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23435
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17751
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1376
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13118
9Death KnigImp110%6481
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9768
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1408
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1343
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14760
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4690%190767
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152330
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4550%190821
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4490%151855
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%120812
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4350%172415
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%157497
9Death TreeElemental Shield4320%151733
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4270%201953
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%203290
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%191834
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203143
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%203476
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14641
9Death TreeJewel of Bless610%19022
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189451
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201160
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2896
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10085
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4177
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47876
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9197
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8406
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8442
9Death TreeRena +380%23435
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48015
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2949
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1249
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%671
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13118
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17751
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14760
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6680
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181441
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175778
9DevilBronze Shield70%182040
9DevilDragon Pants60%174283
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133384
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175397
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156836
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133210
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182342
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108172
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156533
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173809
9DevilSilver Bow40%173851
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183290
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180558
9DevilDragon Helm40%175834
9DevilDragon Shield30%108098
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157638
9DevilGiant Sword20%155560
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182650
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133099
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108286
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173779
9DevilDragon Armor20%108872
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133274
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8442
9DevilJewel of Creation10%671
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10876
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14641
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89402
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119523
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70858
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130902
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78510
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89433
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175696
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176500
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149635
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76000
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89678
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78710
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77845
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70565
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76953
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19022
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14641
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47876
9DrakanDevils Key20%48015
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89307
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10085
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1833
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6502
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1323
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4177
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%671
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118439
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%957
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2896
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89555
9DrakanRena +310%23435
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6680
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71226
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155276
9GhostScale Pants30%43188
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64626
9GhostFlail20%37117
9GhostScale Armor20%48132
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45250
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2896
9GhostGiant Trident10%47286
9GhostFalcon10%38145
9GhostRing of Fire10%47270
9GhostElven Axe10%42877
9GhostScale Boots10%37150
9GhostWind Pants10%47382
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64495
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42730
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47476
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64729
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47757
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47078
9Great BahaDragon Shield7180%108098
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7070%175778
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%151733
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108872
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175397
9Great BahaDragon Pants6760%174283
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%151855
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6600%108172
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6550%152330
9Great BahaLightning Sword6510%100905
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173851
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6440%157497
9Great BahaHelical Sword6430%173809
9Great BahaDragon Helm6420%175834
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6370%108286
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6300%120812
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6230%173779
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14641
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19022
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10085
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2896
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4177
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48015
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8442
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8406
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47876
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%671
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2949
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9197
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13118
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17751
9Great BahaRena +390%23435
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1408
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1343
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14760
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1376
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1249
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10876
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6481
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64729
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48087
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122736
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47757
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47254
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69327
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123216
9Hell HoundBlade130%113601
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123795
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64625
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47009
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123171
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78113
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48132
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47382
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64274
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47476
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47270
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47078
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68768
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69012
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123110
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64495
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64626
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45250
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64121
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113178
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14641
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47439
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78106
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122764
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47286
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19022
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2896
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10085
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%671
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47876
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5541
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5391
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1260
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47254
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131777
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113601
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64729
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64121
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78106
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123110
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47476
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122736
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131930
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131696
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122764
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64274
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64625
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47382
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113178
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132339
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47009
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123795
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69327
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69012
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68768
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64495
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64626
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131672
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123171
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123216
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78113
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47078
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47439
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47286
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47270
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14641
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19022
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10085
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2896
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4177
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%671
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5541
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5391
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16711
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47876
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4305
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48015
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6317
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23435
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4586
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2848
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17751
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10876
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1260
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14760
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13118
9Hell SpideImp30%6481
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130902
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175696
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176500
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%201953
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203143
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190821
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155276
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155607
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191834
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119523
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190767
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203290
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203476
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149635
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14641
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10085
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19022
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118439
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189451
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2896
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%671
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47876
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201160
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13118
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48015
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4177
9Iron WheelRena +310%23435
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6680
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1833
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17751
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32952
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29256
9LichKite Shield110%30305
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30167
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25861
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30539
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30305
9LichBronze Boots70%30138
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30270
9LichShort Sword60%32681
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30696
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29209
9LichBronze Gloves50%30437
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30993
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22115
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%48015
9LichBox of Luck +110%2896
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14641
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47876
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201953
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152330
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151733
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120812
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190767
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203290
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190821
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191834
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203143
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157497
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151855
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203476
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172415
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14641
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201160
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19022
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10085
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2896
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189451
9MutantJewel of Life170%4177
9MutantJewel of Creation110%671
9MutantDevils Eye90%47876
9MutantDevils Key70%48015
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2949
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8406
9MutantRena +350%23435
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8442
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9197
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17751
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6502
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1249
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14760
9MutantImp20%6481
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13118
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156533
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156836
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182650
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151459
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173779
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186102
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173809
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180558
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151258
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183290
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133274
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182040
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157638
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175397
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183245
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181441
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173851
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155560
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174283
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151366
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133099
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175778
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151305
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175834
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133384
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182342
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133210
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14641
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19022
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10085
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2896
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%671
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47876
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4177
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10876
9Necron3Devils Key230%48015
9Necron3Rena +3210%23435
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16663
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16717
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16711
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9768
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5295
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8406
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2749
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17751
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8442
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14760
9Necron3Imp20%6481
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13118
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108286
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%130950
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198584
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183245
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3240%183290
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3210%156836
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133789
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131257
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151459
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156533
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133944
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133796
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151366
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130842
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133210
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197960
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151258
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133384
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133188
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131101
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2930%132831
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133274
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186102
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130361
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197979
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151305
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155560
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133099
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2840%198765
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131406
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157638
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132753
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133309
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130953
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197522
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197994
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14641
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19022
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2896
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10085
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4177
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16717
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%671
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48015
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16663
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47876
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5295
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16711
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10876
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9768
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23435
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14760
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17751
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3757
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13118
9Orc ArcherImp10%6481
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42730
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64626
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47009
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64121
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47439
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43188
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47286
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47757
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48087
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48132
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37326
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64274
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38145
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64625
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47254
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47078
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47270
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45250
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37150
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64729
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47476
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47382
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42611
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42679
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42877
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37117
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64495
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14641
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19022
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2896
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10085
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5391
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4177
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5541
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47876
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16711
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48015
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%671
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4305
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23435
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6317
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10876
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6481
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13118
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14760
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17751
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131696
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131672
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123171
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132753
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133796
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132831
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197960
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130842
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198584
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131777
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131406
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197522
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133188
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130950
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123795
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131257
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78106
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133309
9Poison BulBlade1330%113601
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133789
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197979
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131930
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197994
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123216
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122764
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198765
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123110
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133944
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122736
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113178
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132339
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130953
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131101
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130361
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78113
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14641
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19022
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2896
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10085
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47876
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4177
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16717
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16663
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48015
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16711
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4586
9Poison BulRena +370%23435
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%671
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4305
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17751
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14760
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13118
9Poison BulImp10%6481
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130361
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131101
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133789
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133796
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131696
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131406
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197522
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132339
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197994
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186102
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151305
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%131930
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%130842
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198765
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197979
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131672
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%133188
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131777
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133274
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133210
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151459
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133309
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132831
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197960
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151258
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%130953
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198584
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130950
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133384
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131257
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132753
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133944
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133099
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1130%151366
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14641
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19022
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10085
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2896
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%671
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16663
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47876
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16711
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48015
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4177
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9768
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5295
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2848
9Poison ShaRena +350%23435
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17751
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10876
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16717
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13118
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6481
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14760
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130950
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131930
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133309
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122764
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132339
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133188
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197994
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131406
9ShadowBlade1510%113601
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197960
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198584
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122736
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123795
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131777
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130361
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133789
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132831
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123216
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131672
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132753
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197979
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133796
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131257
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130842
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131101
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131696
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123171
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198765
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186102
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113178
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197522
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133944
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130953
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123110
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14641
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19022
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2896
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10085
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47876
9ShadowDevils Key130%48015
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16717
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16711
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4177
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16663
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9768
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4586
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%671
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17751
9ShadowRena +330%23435
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13118
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2848
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6481
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3757
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14760
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175834
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108286
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108172
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120812
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100905
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151855
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151733
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108098
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175397
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108872
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172415
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175778
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152330
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157497
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14641
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10085
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19022
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2896
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4177
9Silver ValRena +3130%23435
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48015
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8406
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8442
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47876
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%671
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1343
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14760
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2949
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6502
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1249
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6680
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9197
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10876
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13118
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1376
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1408
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6481
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17751
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47078
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38145
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47757
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48087
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64626
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47476
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42730
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48132
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42877
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47439
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42679
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47286
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64495
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69012
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64625
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68768
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42611
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47270
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64121
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64274
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47382
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47254
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64729
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45250
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69327
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19022
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10085
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14641
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5541
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4177
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2896
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23435
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47876
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71246
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89678
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71124
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76000
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89307
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71226
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77845
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89555
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78710
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89402
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76953
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70858
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70952
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89433
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70565
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70838
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78510
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14760
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4177
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48015
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13118
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19022
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17751
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3156
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47876
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201160
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155276
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191834
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189451
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149635
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203476
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151855
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190767
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201953
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155607
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151733
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152330
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203290
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190821
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172415
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203143
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48015
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47876
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6680
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6502
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23435
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9197
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2949
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17751
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13118
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8442
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8406
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1629
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19022
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4177
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10085
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14760
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14641
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6481
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133210
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9768
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176500
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89402
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89678
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76953
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149635
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89307
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70565
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76000
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78510
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130902
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70858
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89555
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118439
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78710
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119523
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71226
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77845
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89433
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175696
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47876
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6680
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48015
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6502
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1833
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9197
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14641
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17751
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23435
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6286
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48015
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203476
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175696
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203290
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172415
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149635
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203143
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119523
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176500
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189451
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%190821
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%191834
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201160
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155607
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%190767
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118439
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155276
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%201953
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48015
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47876
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6680
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6502
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23435
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9197
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17751
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10085
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13118
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1833
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4177
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19022
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14760
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6481
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3156
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3268
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133210
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9768
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2949
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70838
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71226
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76953
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70858
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70952
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70565
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71124
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48015
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3268
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14760
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14641
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6680
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2896
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47876
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6502
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48015
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3156
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203143
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118439
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130902
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155607
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175696
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%201953
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89402
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89678
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203290
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119523
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89307
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149635
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203476
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89433
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89555
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155276
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176500
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201160
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47876
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48015
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6502
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6680
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23435
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9197
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14641
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19022
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1629
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13118
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1833
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1323
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10085
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1114
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14760
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4177
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6481
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133210
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3268
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3156
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2949
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43188
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64729
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64274
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64625
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38145
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47476
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64121
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64626
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69327
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47382
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42877
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47270
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42730
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78113
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64495
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47286
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47382
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64625
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47254
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78113
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64121
11Dark SkullBlade670%113601
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68768
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47476
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64626
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131696
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132339
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123171
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64729
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131672
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113178
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64495
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131777
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123216
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122736
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122764
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123110
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47439
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64274
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78106
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47009
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131930
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47270
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69012
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123795
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69327
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47078
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5391
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2896
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16711
11Dark SkullRena +310%23435
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5541
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122764
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131406
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123216
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130953
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68768
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130950
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131777
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133789
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133944
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123795
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131101
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132339
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78113
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69012
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130842
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130361
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131930
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133188
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123110
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123171
11Giant OgreBlade240%113601
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78106
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113178
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133796
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122736
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131672
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69327
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131257
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131696
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2896
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47876
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131696
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132831
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131777
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130842
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133274
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133789
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133796
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197960
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133210
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131257
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133099
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131672
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133384
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198584
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197994
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151258
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133944
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197522
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130950
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151305
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151459
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130953
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132753
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198765
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197979
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131406
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131930
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132339
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133188
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186102
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133309
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130361
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131101
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151366
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19022
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3757
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78106
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47757
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47439
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64121
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68768
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42679
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64729
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69012
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64625
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113178
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47009
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69327
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64626
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47476
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42730
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113601
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64495
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47286
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47078
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48132
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47254
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48087
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47270
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42611
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47382
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123216
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78113
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45250
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64274
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42877
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2896
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47876
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5391
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48015
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23435
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5541
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4305
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16711
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1260
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6317
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17751
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14641
11Orc ArcherImp10%6481
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13118
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19022
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47476
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48087
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42679
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42877
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48132
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47757
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64121
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47009
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64729
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42611
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37326
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37150
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47439
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47286
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64495
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47382
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45250
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37117
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47078
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42730
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64274
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38145
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64626
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47270
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43188
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47254
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64625
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48015
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16711
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2896
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23435
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47876
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17751
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5541
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14760
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13118
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4305
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6317
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6481
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186102
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130953
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131930
11Red SkeletBlade341%113601
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131777
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122764
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197994
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133309
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131406
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132831
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122736
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123171
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130950
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130361
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132339
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197522
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133789
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131672
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131257
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198765
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123795
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197979
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133796
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132753
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123216
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130842
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113178
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133944
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123110
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133188
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131101
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131696
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197960
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198584
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16711
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2896
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133944
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151305
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151459
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197522
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133309
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130361
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131406
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198584
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130842
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132753
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131101
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197960
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132831
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131257
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151258
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130950
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197979
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197994
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133796
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133188
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130953
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151366
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123171
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186102
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198765
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133789
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156836
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122764
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183245
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131696
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131777
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183290
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157638
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123110
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133099
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122736
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123795
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133274
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133384
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133210
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155560
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131672
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132339
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131930
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156533
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10876
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19022
12Chief SkelRena +310%23435
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47876
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2896
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16711
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131257
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183245
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133384
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151459
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151258
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198765
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197994
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173779
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132831
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155560
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174283
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186102
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133210
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157638
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183290
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132753
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173809
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180558
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151366
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133274
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133099
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156836
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133309
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182650
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197522
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197960
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156533
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182342
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151305
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173851
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181441
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197979
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198584
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182040
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16663
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2896
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47876
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48015
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10876
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175397
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175834
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108098
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133274
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182650
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133099
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183290
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133210
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173851
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175778
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180558
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100905
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108286
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182342
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156836
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155560
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156533
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181441
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133384
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108872
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183245
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157638
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108172
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173809
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182040
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173779
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174283
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8406
12Giant OgreRena +310%23435
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13118
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16717
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2896
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17751
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157497
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151733
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172415
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151855
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120812
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108172
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152330
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108286
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108098
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108872
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100905
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151305
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130842
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197994
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133384
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133188
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133944
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151459
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197960
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131101
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151366
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198765
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183245
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183290
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197979
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131257
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156533
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186102
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130361
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130953
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131406
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133099
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198584
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155560
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132831
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133210
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157638
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133274
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132753
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133789
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151258
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156836
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130950
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133309
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133796
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197522
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2896
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47876
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16663
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10876
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48015
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16711
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13118
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17751
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23435
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16717
12Orc ArcherImp40%6481
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19022
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3757
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10085
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5295
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186102
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123110
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132831
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133188
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197522
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151305
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131777
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131672
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133789
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197960
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130842
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122736
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123171
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122764
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197979
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133309
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130953
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151366
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131930
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197994
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123795
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132339
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131257
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133796
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198584
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130950
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132753
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198765
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130361
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151258
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133944
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131406
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131101
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151459
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131696
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2896
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47876
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48015
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16717
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23435
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9768
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16663
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16711
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10085
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4586
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17751
12Orc WarrioImp20%6481
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3757
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10876
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19022
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14760
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14641
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13118
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182650
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175834
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175778
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173809
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175397
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180558
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182040
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183290
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120812
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100905
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108872
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174283
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173779
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173851
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183245
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108172
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108098
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181441
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157497
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108286
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182342
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2896
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16711
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48015
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9197
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182650
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183290
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182342
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156533
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133210
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173851
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156836
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173809
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180558
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133274
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183245
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182040
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108286
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155560
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133384
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181441
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108172
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108098
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157638
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175834
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173779
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108872
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174283
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133099
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175778
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197979
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133309
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151258
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151366
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197994
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151305
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175397
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132753
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132831
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151459
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186102
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198584
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197960
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198765
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197522
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14641
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108172
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173779
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151855
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108286
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151733
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120812
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108872
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174283
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108098
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157497
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173851
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175397
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175834
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175778
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152330
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173809
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100905
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47876
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17751
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8442
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19022
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1408
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8406
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2896
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1343
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48015
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152330
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108286
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151733
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172415
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108872
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157497
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100905
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191834
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151855
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190821
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190767
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108172
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108098
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189451
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120812
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48015
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6680
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10085
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2896
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175696
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201953
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201160
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176500
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118439
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190821
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189451
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119523
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190767
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203290
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149635
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203143
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203476
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155276
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191834
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155607
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172415
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2896
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17751
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108872
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181441
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133210
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108286
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156533
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173809
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174283
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182040
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157638
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133274
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133384
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155560
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173779
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175778
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183290
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108098
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108172
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133099
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175834
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175397
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156836
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180558
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100905
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182650
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182342
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173851
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183245
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2896
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17751
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47876
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8442
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10085
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48015
13Orc ArcherImp80%6481
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9197
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9768
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13118
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23435
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10876
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8406
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1408
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19022
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1343
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1376
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14641
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14760
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181441
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155560
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133274
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133099
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182650
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186102
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197994
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173809
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133384
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151459
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182342
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132831
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183290
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174283
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173851
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157638
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156533
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132753
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133210
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151366
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198765
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183245
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173779
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197960
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198584
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156836
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151305
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197522
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151258
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180558
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182040
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133309
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197979
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2896
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47876
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17751
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16663
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16717
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10876
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48015
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13118
13Orc WarrioImp70%6481
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16711
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9768
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23435
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19022
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14641
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5295
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10085
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155607
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201160
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120812
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203143
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151733
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203290
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172415
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191834
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203476
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201953
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155276
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190767
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152330
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151855
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189451
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190821
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6680
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2896
13Red SkeletRena +310%23435
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19022
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108098
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151855
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120812
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152330
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172415
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108872
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157497
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182342
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108172
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183245
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151733
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181441
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108286
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180558
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182650
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173851
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175834
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175778
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190767
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191834
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155607
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190821
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172415
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155276
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152330
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203143
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149635
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201160
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203476
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151733
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189451
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203290
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151855
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201953
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2896
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47876
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2949
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4177
14Dark SkullRena +310%23435
14Dark SkullImp10%6481
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17751
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6680
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13118
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201160
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176500
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203290
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190767
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190821
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189451
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155276
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191834
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175696
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149635
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172415
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203143
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203476
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155607
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119523
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201953
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118439
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3268
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10085
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14641
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13118
14Giant OgreImp10%6481
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47876
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6680
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89433
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149635
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78510
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119523
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155276
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175696
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76000
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78710
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118439
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89402
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89678
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89555
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155607
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89307
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130902
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176500
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77845
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9197
14Magic SkelRena +310%23435
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2896
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108172
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108098
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152330
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157497
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172415
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108286
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151855
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100905
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120812
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108872
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151733
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2896
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17751
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47876
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13118
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48015
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8442
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2949
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1343
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23435
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9197
14Orc ArcherImp70%6481
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14641
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8406
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1249
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6502
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1376
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1408
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19022
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10085
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14760
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6680
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173779
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183245
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180558
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181441
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108098
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183290
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108172
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182040
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108286
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173851
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174283
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175834
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100905
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108872
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182342
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157497
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173809
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182650
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175778
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175397
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120812
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2896
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8442
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9197
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47876
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1408
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9768
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13118
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23435
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1343
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8406
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19022
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48015
14Orc WarrioImp30%6481
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1376
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1249
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10876
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17751
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10085
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14641
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14760
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203476
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118439
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201160
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201953
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176500
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149635
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89307
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89555
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203290
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130902
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89678
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89433
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203143
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119523
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155276
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155607
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89402
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175696
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2896
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6502
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191834
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190767
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108286
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172415
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203143
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203290
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108098
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108172
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151855
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152330
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155276
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151733
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108872
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149635
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190821
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189451
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130902
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176500
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175696
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155276
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190767
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149635
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189451
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119523
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191834
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203143
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118439
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155607
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201160
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201953
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203476
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203290
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190821
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47876
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3156
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2896
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13118
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6502
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6680
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48015
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17751
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
15Dark SkullRena +310%23435
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130902
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118439
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176500
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89555
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89678
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89307
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149635
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78510
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77845
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89402
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89433
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155276
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155607
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175696
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119523
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76953
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78710
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76000
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3156
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48015
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17751
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6680
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70952
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70838
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89307
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71226
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89555
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89402
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76000
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89433
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76953
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130902
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78710
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70565
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71246
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71124
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89678
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77845
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70858
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78510
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152330
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203290
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155607
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203143
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151855
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172415
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190767
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203476
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201953
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189451
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190821
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191834
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149635
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201160
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151733
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155276
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2896
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17751
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47876
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48015
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2949
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23435
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13118
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8406
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6502
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6680
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8442
15Orc ArcherImp20%6481
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19022
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9197
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10085
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14760
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4177
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14641
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108098
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172415
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108172
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120812
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100905
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151855
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108872
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189451
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108286
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151733
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157497
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152330
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191834
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190821
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190767
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2896
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48015
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2949
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17751
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8406
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47876
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13118
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23435
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19022
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9197
15Orc WarrioImp30%6481
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6680
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10085
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6502
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1343
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8442
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1249
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14641
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14760
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89678
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118439
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78710
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70565
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175696
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89402
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76000
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89433
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78510
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89555
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71226
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76953
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70858
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89307
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71246
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119523
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130902
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176500
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71124
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77845
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47876
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13118
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6502
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89402
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175696
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78510
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119523
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89555
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70858
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77845
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89678
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89307
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176500
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78710
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70565
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130902
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149635
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118439
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71226
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76000
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89433
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76953
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14760
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48015
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17751
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47876
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6502
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2896
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70952
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70838
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89678
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76953
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89433
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89402
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78710
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77845
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71226
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71246
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130902
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78510
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70565
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89307
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71124
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76000
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89555
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70858
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17751
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2896
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19022
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48015
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14641
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10085
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70838
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6286
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70952
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9197
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3268
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89307
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203290
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191834
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203143
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189451
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149635
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89555
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190821
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201953
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155607
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118439
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201160
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203476
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130902
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190767
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119523
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155276
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175696
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176500
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2896
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13118
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17751
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6502
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23435
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6680
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14641
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47876
16Orc ArcherImp50%6481
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48015
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9197
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4177
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14760
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1323
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19022
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1833
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133210
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191834
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189451
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151855
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119523
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201160
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149635
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201953
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151733
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155607
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203290
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118439
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203143
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190821
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190767
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203476
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152330
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172415
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155276
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2896
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17751
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6502
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48015
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6680
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47876
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9197
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23435
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2949
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14641
16Orc WarrioImp20%6481
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13118
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14760
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19022
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70952
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71124
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78710
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71226
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70858
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76953
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76000
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6286
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70838
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77845
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71246
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70565
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78510
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48015
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17751
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47876
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70952
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130902
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70838
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78710
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71226
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70858
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76953
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89433
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78510
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70565
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89678
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77845
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89555
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76000
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71246
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71124
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89307
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89402
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48015
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89433
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77845
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78510
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70952
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71246
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78710
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70838
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89678
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70858
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76953
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76000
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71124
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6286
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89402
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71226
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70565
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6286
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17751
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70565
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76953
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118439
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175696
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89678
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77845
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89555
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119523
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78510
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78710
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89433
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89307
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130902
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70858
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76000
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71226
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71124
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89402
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176500
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71246
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2896
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6680
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17751
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1752
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9197
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23435
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1833
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6502
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47876
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13118
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48015
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19022
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4177
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14760
17Orc ArcherImp10%6481
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14641
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118439
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76953
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149635
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176500
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77845
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78710
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175696
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78510
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89433
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89678
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89307
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76000
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119523
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155607
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155276
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89402
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89555
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130902
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2896
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13118
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17751
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47876
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6680
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48015
17Orc WarrioImp30%6481
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133210
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%945
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6502
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14760
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23435
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4177
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9197
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19022
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70838
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71124
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6286
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70952
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71246
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17751
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2896
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30270
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29256
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30696
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30138
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38231
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30539
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38472
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38349
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29209
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38972
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38576
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47876
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2896
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6317
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48015
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14760
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23435
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14641
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13118
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30539
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30167
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50722
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38472
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38972
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30138
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48169
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38784
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30270
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47938
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50559
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36134
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50739
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50127
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2896
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48015
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47876
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38576
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30437
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38349
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48033
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48135
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30539
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38784
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56101
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50722
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48169
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37326
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50739
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50559
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50127
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37117
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47938
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30270
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38145
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38231
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36134
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38972
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30305
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50310
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38472
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48015
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47876
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2896
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47757
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64495
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42877
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37117
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64625
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47382
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48087
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48132
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45250
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37326
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38145
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47476
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64274
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47254
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37150
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64626
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47286
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42730
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47078
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47439
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47270
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64729
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64121
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16711
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48015
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47876
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5541
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5391
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4305
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13118
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17751
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6317
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23435
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19022
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10876
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133796
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157638
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151459
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133384
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151258
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197994
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133789
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130950
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197522
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133309
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47757
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48169
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50310
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47938
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48132
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50722
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45250
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48135
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37117
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56101
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36134
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50127
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50559
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37326
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42679
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37150
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48033
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50739
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43188
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42730
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42877
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38145
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48015
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2896
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47876
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4305
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10876
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17751
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13118
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19022
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23435
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14641
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6317
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48033
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30138
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30270
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29209
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48169
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38784
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29256
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38576
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56101
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38231
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30696
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47938
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38349
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47876
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48015
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23435
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123795
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64729
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123110
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47382
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122736
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47439
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78106
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64121
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131777
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78113
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64274
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113601
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64625
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132339
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69327
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64626
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47254
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47286
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47078
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47476
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68768
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131672
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131696
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69012
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131930
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64495
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113178
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47270
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123171
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123216
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122764
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47009
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5541
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47876
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14641
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5391
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48015
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4586
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6317
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2896
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10876
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16711
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23435
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19022
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4305
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17751
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1260
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13118
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2848
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48132
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64274
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36134
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37150
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43188
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47757
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42679
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47078
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47254
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64495
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37117
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64121
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47270
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64729
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37326
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64626
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64625
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42730
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38145
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47439
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47382
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48087
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47286
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47876
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48015
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5541
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23435
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16711
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4305
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10876
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14641
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19022
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47439
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78113
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113601
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64495
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64626
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47382
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69012
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113178
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47286
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48132
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47757
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64625
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64274
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45250
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78106
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48087
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48015
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16711
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23435
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5541
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64495
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132339
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69327
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47270
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68768
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131672
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113601
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64121
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64729
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64274
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131777
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%123216
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131930
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47286
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123171
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122764
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123795
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64625
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122736
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47254
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice80%69012
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47439
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield70%78106
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131696
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants70%47382
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47009
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78113
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113178
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64626
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123110
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4305
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4586
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197979
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151305
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151459
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151258
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130842
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123110
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131257
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197960
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133944
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132339
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197522
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130361
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131406
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123795
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130953
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186102
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197994
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130950
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131696
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131930
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133188
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151366
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131101
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132753
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123171
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133309
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133796
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131777
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123216
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132831
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131672
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122764
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198765
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122736
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198584
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133789
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16663
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48015
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47876
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16711
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16717
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4586
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9768
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2848
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10876
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17751
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14641
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23435
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%19022
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13118
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173809
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175834
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100905
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157497
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182650
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180558
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10234%123216
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10184%130842
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10094%133188
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10063%122764
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10013%113601
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10013%130361
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9963%123110
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9943%69012
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9913%78113
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9853%113178
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9803%131406
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9773%131696
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9713%131672
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9703%122736
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9673%131930
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9623%133944
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9623%133796
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9533%133789
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9523%130953
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9523%78106
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9513%131257
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9503%69327
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9473%123171
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9383%132339
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9353%130950
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9303%131777
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9283%123795
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9233%68768
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9203%131101
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5391
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key680%48015
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1630%2896
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye610%47876
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2600%5541
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6500%16711
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1390%4305
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6317
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17751
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3320%23435
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3320%4586
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2848
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning220%10876
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19022
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13118
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos170%14641
Kalima 2Necron2Imp140%6481
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1260
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14760
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42730
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47286
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64625
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64495
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47254
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38145
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47382
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64274
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48132
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48087
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47439
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64121
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47009
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64729
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47270
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68768
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47078
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45250
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5541
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47876
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4305
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48015
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10876
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19022
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23435
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130953
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131257
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186102
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156533
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151366
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151258
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131406
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197522
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197960
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197994
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133099
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157638
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133796
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198765
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133384
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151459
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155560
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198584
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132831
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133210
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197979
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132753
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130361
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130950
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133274
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183290
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130842
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151305
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156836
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183245
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131101
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133188
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133309
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133789
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133944
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48015
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16663
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47876
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16717
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16711
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10876
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9768
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23435
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5295
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19022
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14760
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10085
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14641
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3757
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17751
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13118
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123795
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132339
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130842
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197979
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133789
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198584
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197994
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113601
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132831
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78113
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132753
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123216
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131777
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122764
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198765
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130953
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130950
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133944
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123171
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197522
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131930
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133309
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133188
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131672
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123110
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78106
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133796
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131257
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197960
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131406
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113178
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131101
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122736
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130361
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131696
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47876
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16663
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2896
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16717
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48015
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16711
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4305
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17751
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13118
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23435
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4586
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19022
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2848
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14641
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10085
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14760
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6481
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132339
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133796
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133210
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197979
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130842
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186102
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151305
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131672
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130953
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198765
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130361
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151459
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131696
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197994
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151366
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131101
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130950
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133384
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198584
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133099
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132753
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197960
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133274
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133309
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151258
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131257
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131777
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133789
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131406
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132831
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131930
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197522
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133188
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133944
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47876
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48015
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23435
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9768
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16717
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133789
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198765
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%151258
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133944
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%131101
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%133099
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130953
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151366
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131257
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%130842
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183245
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%197979
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157638
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198584
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132753
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%197994
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130361
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133796
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151459
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151305
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130950
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132831
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156836
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155560
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133210
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133384
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156533
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197522
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131406
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133274
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183290
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133188
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186102
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133309
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16717
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16663
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5295
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47876
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16711
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48015
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10085
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17751
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23435
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3757
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19022
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183290
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156836
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108172
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157497
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155560
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173851
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182650
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174283
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175778
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180558
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182040
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100905
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175834
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108286
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157638
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108872
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156533
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120812
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183245
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182342
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181441
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173809
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175397
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108098
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173779
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8442
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48015
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2896
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8406
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47876
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9197
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9768
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23435
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19022
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10876
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17751
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10085
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6481
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1408
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14760
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14641
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1343
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13118
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149635
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203290
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155607
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89307
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2896
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190767
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155276
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118439
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190821
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175696
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191834
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182342
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174283
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151305
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173779
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155560
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182040
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157638
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133210
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151366
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175834
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182650
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186102
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156533
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151258
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151459
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181441
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183245
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133099
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175397
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180558
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133274
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183290
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156836
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173809
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175778
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133384
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173851
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16663
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48015
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47876
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16717
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10876
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16711
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17751
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2896
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5295
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13118
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9768
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23435
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14760
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14641
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6481
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10085
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19022
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2749
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8442
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8406
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131672
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197960
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186102
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123171
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130842
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131406
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123110
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131930
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132753
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197994
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133789
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123795
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132339
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133796
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122764
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123216
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122736
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131777
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131257
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130361
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198765
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133944
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131101
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131696
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132831
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197979
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151258
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130953
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130950
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151305
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133188
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197522
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151459
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133309
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151366
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198584
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16711
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2896
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16717
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48015
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16663
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4586
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47876
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19022
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23435
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17751
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2848
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14760
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10085
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9768
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3757
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14641
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13118
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6481
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10876
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151855
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100905
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120812
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108872
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108286
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108098
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151733
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108172
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157497
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172415
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152330
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47876
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2949
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23435
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48015
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9197
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8406
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1408
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8442
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14641
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19022
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6680
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10085
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6502
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1343
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14760
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13118
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6481
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17751
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1249
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183290
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157638
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108172
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173779
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157497
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175778
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173809
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174283
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175397
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156533
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108872
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100905
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108286
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155560
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181441
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173851
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183245
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182650
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175834
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182040
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108098
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156836
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182342
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180558
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47876
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48015
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8442
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2896
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8406
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17751
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9768
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23435
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9197
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10876
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13118
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14641
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1408
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10085
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1343
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14760
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1376
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6481
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19022
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133099
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133944
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2251%152330
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2241%189451
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151733
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100905
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2131%108286
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%151855
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2041%108872
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2041%190821
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108098
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1981%190767
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1971%172415
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120812
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1951%157497
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1881%108172
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191834
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6680
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6502
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1249
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48015
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47876
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1408
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2949
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10085
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23435
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9197
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19022
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4633%120812
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4613%201160
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4613%152330
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4563%191834
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4503%203476
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4503%172415
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4493%190821
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4483%190767
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4473%203290
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4423%151855
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4333%203143
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4323%189451
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4293%155607
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4263%155276
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4243%151733
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow4213%201953
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key230%48015
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye190%47876
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3170%2949
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4170%8406
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4120%8442
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +190%2896
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +380%23435
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13118
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph70%14760
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9197
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14641
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria50%17751
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst50%1629
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6502
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%19022
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6680
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4177
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6481
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10085
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1249
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155607
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118439
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203476
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155276
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130902
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201953
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203143
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175696
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89555
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176500
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89402
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203290
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89433
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89678
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119523
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89307
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149635
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201160
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76000
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48015
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9197
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23435
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47876
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6502
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1833
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1323
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17751
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6481
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13118
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6680
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14641
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3156
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3268
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19022
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11206%191834
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119523
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10576%203143
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10576%190767
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10566%189451
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176500
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155276
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10436%201953
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10416%175696
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203290
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10396%172415
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10356%118439
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%203476
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%190821
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149635
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9976%201160
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9855%155607
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47876
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48015
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6680
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6502
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2896
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17751
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23435
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9197
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13118
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14760
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1833
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14641
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1629
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10085
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19022
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4177
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6481
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3268
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3156
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108172
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%151733
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175778
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%151855
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173779
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152330
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157497
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174283
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108872
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108286
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175834
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173809
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173851
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175397
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120812
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100905
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8406
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47876
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8442
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48015
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2896
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23435
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9197
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2949
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13118
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14641
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17751
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1376
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19022
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1343
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1249
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10085
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10876
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14760
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1408
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6481
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70858
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78710
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70952
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130902
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89555
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76000
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78510
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77845
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71124
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70838
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71226
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89307
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76953
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89678
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175696
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176500
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71246
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89433
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89402
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70565
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3268
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47876
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23435
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9197
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6680
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17751
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48015
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3156
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14760
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13118
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%849
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176500
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155276
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175696
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%190821
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172415
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201160
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203290
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%190767
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203143
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149635
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119523
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%201953
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%191834
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118439
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155607
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203476
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189451
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6502
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48015
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6680
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47876
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2896
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9197
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14641
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23435
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1833
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10085
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17751
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4177
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19022
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13118
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1629
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14760
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6481
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3156
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3268
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186102
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131101
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155276
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%130902
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89555
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76953
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89402
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78710
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89433
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89678
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78510
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118439
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175696
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119523
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89307
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77845
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155607
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149635
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76000
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176500
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47876
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48015
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6680
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6502
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2896
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23435
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17751
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9197
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1114
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1752
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13118
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10085
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19022
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4177
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%945
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14760
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14641
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%957
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1323
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6481
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3268
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3156
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%999
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71226
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%77845
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%70838
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70565
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78710
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%70858
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89402
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter781%89433
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots781%71246
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor781%176500
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor771%130902
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots761%76000
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow761%78510
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm741%89555
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots731%175696
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm711%89678
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71124
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%76953
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89307
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%70952
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6502
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47876
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48015
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17751
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13118
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3156
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2896
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19022
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14641
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4177
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3268
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23435
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10085
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9197
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1833
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%849
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1323
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70952
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71246
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71124
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70838
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6286
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47876
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23435
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4892
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4826
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4924
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70858
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78510
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71226
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76953
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89433
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70952
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70838
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89678
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70565
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78710
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71124
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71246
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76000
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89402
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77845
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47876
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48015
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3156
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3268
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2896
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9197
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23435
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4177
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10085
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%849
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14641
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%945
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13118
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19022
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14760
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17751
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155607
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149635
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175696
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118439
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203290
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201160
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155276
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%130902
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176500
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89307
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203476
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203143
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119523
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89678
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89433
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%201953
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89555
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89402
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47876
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48015
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6680
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2896
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9197
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23435
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19022
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10085
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13118
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1833
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1114
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14760
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4177
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17751
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3268
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14641
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1323
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6481
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3156
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70952
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71246
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78510
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70838
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78710
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70858
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76953
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71124
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70565
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71226
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77845
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47876
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48015
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3268
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3156
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2896
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17751
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23435
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13118
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9197
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10085
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4177
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14641
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14760
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19022
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%849
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6481
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47876
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17751
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22549
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47876
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10085
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%957
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2896
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17751
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%999
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6481
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13118
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48015
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4924
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22549
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4828
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4745
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4777
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4826
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4892
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4500
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%999
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47876
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48015
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17751
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23435
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%957
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9197
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2896
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4177
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13118
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6481
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19022
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14641
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10085
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%671
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4777
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4892
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4826
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22549
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9197
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%957
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2896
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70952
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71246
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47876
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3156
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2896
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9197
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4177
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10085
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23435
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3268
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17751
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6481
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4924
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4828
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4892
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4745
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4500
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%34
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17751
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47876
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13118
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%999
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132831
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133188
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131777
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113601
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130953
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130950
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78113
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113178
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197994
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78106
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131257
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123171
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123795
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131930
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122736
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132753
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130361
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133789
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131406
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197522
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123110
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197979
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131696
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198584
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130842
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131101
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132339
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122764
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133796
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133309
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123216
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198765
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197960
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131672
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133944
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3958
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4305
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14760
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23435
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89433
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3156
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155276
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190767
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203476
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149635
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152330
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201953
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151733
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151855
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172415
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191834
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189451
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190821
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155607
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203143
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201160
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203290
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10085
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4177
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130902
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4826
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22549
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4777
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4177
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10085
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19022
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47876
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133789
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133210
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130361
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10876
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4745
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4500
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4826
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4924
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4892
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4777
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4828
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48015
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4177
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13118
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3958
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19022
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%34
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47876
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78510
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77845
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130902
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155276
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155607
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89307
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118439
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89555
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175696
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89678
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119523
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89433
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176500
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89402
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%76000
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78710
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149635
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4177
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19022
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9197
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6481
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10085
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4177
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4924
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4745
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123795
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131101
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122736
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151366
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151459
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131777
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130950
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151305
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123216
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133188
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197960
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151258
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131406
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197994
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131930
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122764
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197522
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133944
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132831
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197979
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130953
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123171
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133789
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131696
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123110
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130361
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198584
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132339
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133796
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132753
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198765
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186102
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10085
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48015
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47876
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10876
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4586
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16711
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13118
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133796
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151305
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133384
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133210
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133309
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133944
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151366
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133789
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197522
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151459
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133188
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197979
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197960
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180558
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186102
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182342
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156836
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182650
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198765
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132831
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156533
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181441
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151258
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132753
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133099
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182040
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183245
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198584
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155560
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183290
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133274
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157638
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16711
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48015
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10876
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16717
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16663
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23435
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6481
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198765
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%197994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151258
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131257
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133789
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133210
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130950
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130361
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197979
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133309
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16663
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89402
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89433
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183245
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%173779
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182342
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180558
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182040
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157497
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108872
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157638
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183290
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100905
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108172
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156836
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155560
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156533
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173851
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108098
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173809
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175397
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182650
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120812
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175778
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175834
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181441
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10085
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174283
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108286
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8406
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9768
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155560
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182650
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197979
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175778
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151258
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151459
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180558
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198765
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173779
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183245
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197994
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133099
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173809
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151366
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183290
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133384
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156836
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133274
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181441
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174283
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175834
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175397
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157638
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198584
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156533
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182040
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197522
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182342
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133210
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173851
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151305
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19022
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48015
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13118
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16663
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182342
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180558
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157497
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157638
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8442
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191834
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151855
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190767
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151733
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157497
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201160
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203476
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152330
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120812
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201953
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190821
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172415
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203143
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203290
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189451
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8406
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10085
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47876
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8442
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2949
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173779
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183245
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156533
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181441
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156836
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182040
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100905
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155560
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108098
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133384
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157638
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175397
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183290
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108872
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182342
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182650
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133274
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174283
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175834
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175778
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133099
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133210
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173809
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173851
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180558
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108286
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108172
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10085
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19022
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3958
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48015
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16717
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14760
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16711
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89307
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89402
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70565
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118439
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%77845
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89555
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119523
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78710
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130902
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76953
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149635
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89678
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175696
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71226
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89402
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89433
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76000
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176500
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78510
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70858
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89307
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70858
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3156
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42679
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42877
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69327
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47476
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69012
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64729
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45250
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47439
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64495
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48087
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47382
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47757
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68768
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64274
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48132
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78113
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64121
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113178
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47286
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78106
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64625
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47254
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47270
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113601
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64626
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47009
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47078
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5541
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%671
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19022
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4177
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%999
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23435
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3156
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6481
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47876
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191834
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172415
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203476
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120812
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190821
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155607
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201953
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152330
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201160
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151733
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189451
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203290
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155276
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203143
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190767
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151855
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19022
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4177
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22549
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%999
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%957
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9197
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4828
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4892
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4924
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22549
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4777
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4826
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10085
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4745
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19022
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123216
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130842
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131101
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68768
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131406
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130361
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113178
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123795
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78113
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131672
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131930
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64625
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123110
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78106
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130950
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122736
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69327
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132339
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131257
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64729
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130953
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64274
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131777
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113601
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69012
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123171
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64495
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64121
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122764
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10085
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5541
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1260
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2896
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8442
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6286
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89307
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155276
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155607
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201160
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118439
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89555
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201953
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89402
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89433
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149635
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119523
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203290
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203143
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176500
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130902
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175696
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203476
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89678
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10085
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4177
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13118
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175696
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130902
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176500
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155276
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191834
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203290
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190821
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190767
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201160
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203143
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118439
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149635
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155607
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119523
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189451
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203476
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201953
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10085
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19022
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6502
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76000
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89678
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76953
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77845
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71226
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70858
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70565
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71124
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71246
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4177
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70952
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78510
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89433
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89402
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70838
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3268
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78710
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108098
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190767
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151855
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108872
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120812
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157497
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100905
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151733
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108286
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189451
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172415
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108172
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152330
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191834
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190821
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10085
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4177
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1249
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13118
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203143
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155276
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201160
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190767
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201953
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189451
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175696
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203290
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155607
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119523
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191834
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172415
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203476
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149635
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190821
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118439
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176500
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9197
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23435
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131101
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197994
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198765
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130361
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130950
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130842
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133944
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133384
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197979
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151366
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131696
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132831
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133309
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151258
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151305
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131777
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131930
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197960
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133274
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132753
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131672
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133099
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133210
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198584
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151459
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133796
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132339
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133188
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186102
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133789
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197522
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130953
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10085
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5295
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203476
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172415
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203290
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155276
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149635
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191834
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190821
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175696
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189451
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203143
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201953
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119523
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176500
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155607
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118439
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201160
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190767
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4177
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23435
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47876
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10085
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6502
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180558
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186102
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155560
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182342
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133210
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182650
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133384
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175397
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157638
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151459
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183290
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173809
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181441
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133099
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174283
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151305
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156533
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151258
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182040
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173779
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133274
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151366
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183245
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173851
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175778
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175834
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156836
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19022
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47876
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10085
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5295
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14760
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16711
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3156
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2896
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89307
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76000
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175696
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89555
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119523
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176500
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77845
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89433
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89402
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130902
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155607
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89678
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155276
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78710
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118439
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78510
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4177
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9197
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149635
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89433
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19022
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203143
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%203476
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130902
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155607
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89402
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203290
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149635
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89433
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119523
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201953
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118439
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89555
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155276
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175696
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89678
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89307
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4177
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201160
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176500
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10085
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133789
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132831
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131406
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133796
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122736
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123216
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131930
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130950
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198765
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131257
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131696
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123171
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132339
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132753
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131101
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133188
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197979
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151258
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197960
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186102
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151305
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133309
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151366
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131777
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197994
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123795
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133944
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123110
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197522
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130361
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122764
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198584
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131672
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10085
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130953
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151459
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130842
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47876
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16663
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10876
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100905
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175778
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108172
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108872
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120812
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151855
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175397
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108098
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172415
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108286
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175834
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157497
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151733
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152330
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19022
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10085
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2949
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8406
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8442
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201160
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118439
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155276
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203290
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176500
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119523
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89433
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89402
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203476
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201953
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155607
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89678
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89307
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89555
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149635
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203143
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130902
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175696
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76000
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4177
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10085
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48015
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6502
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19022
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71226
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71124
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71246
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70952
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70565
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70858
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70838
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19022
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10085
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17751
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4177
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9197
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64495
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69012
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64274
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64625
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47382
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47078
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64121
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113601
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47009
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47476
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113178
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48132
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47757
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64626
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69327
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68768
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47439
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19022
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17751
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16711
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4305
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14641
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48015
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6502
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76000
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89678
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70858
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77845
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78710
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78510
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71246
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70952
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10085
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203290
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155607
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190767
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172415
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203143
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190821
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149635
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191834
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201953
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155276
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151733
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203476
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%152330
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151855
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19022
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189451
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14641
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2896
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47876
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48015
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4177
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201160
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6680
32AlquamosRena +360%23435
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10085
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9197
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6502
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2949
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%671
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13118
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17751
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8406
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14760
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32AlquamosImp10%6481
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89433
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77845
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89402
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70858
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71124
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89678
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71246
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70952
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78510
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76000
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78710
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4177
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2896
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14641
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10085
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70838
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19022
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76953
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155607
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76000
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175696
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89678
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149635
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176500
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155276
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89402
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130902
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119523
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89433
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%203476
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203143
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201953
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19022
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203290
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201160
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4177
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14641
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118439
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89307
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2896
32Death CentDevils Key10%48015
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14760
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%671
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
32Death CentImp10%6481
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203143
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155276
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203476
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155607
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203290
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191834
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190767
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172415
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119523
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149635
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201953
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175696
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176500
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190821
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118439
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%201160
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14641
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2896
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10085
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19022
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4177
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189451
32Death RideDevils Key50%48015
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47876
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6680
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9197
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6502
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17751
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23435
32Death RideImp20%6481
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13118
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%671
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14760
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155607
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203143
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149635
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190821
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190767
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119523
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%203290
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191834
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176500
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175696
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155276
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203476
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%172415
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201953
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14641
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10085
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189451
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4177
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19022
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118439
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6680
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201160
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9197
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2896
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13118
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6502
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14760
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%671
32Giant OgreRena +310%23435
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48015
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19022
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155276
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176500
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149635
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190821
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203143
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201953
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203476
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190767
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119523
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191834
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155607
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175696
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172415
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118439
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14641
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203290
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9197
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48015
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189451
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4177
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19022
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201160
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10085
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6680
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47876
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89402
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78710
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77845
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119523
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130902
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155607
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89433
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78510
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76000
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155276
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149635
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176500
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175696
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118439
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89678
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2896
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14641
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89307
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13118
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9197
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119523
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89678
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201953
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176500
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203476
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149635
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203290
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155276
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130902
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155607
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203143
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175696
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89433
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89402
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14641
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19022
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4177
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47876
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89307
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2896
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201160
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89555
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118439
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6502
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48015
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%671
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10085
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1323
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6680
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23435
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17751
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9197
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76000
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130902
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89678
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77845
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71246
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78510
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89433
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70858
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70952
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71124
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78710
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89402
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176500
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175696
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14641
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2896
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70838
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17751
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9197
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70565
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175696
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76000
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203143
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203476
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89402
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130902
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176500
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149635
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203290
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201953
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155276
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119523
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155607
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89678
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89433
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201160
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14641
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2896
32TantalosDevils Key20%48015
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118439
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10085
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19022
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17751
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6680
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%671
32TantalosRena +310%23435
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6502
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89555
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89307
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4177
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1833
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4500
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4777
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4924
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4826
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4828
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4745
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4892
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22549
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%957
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4892
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4777
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4924
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4500
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4745
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23435
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants411111%4924
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor409211%4892
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor407511%4826
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots405911%4828
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask402711%4777
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade402511%22549
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm399611%4745
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants393311%4500
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1400%17751
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71170%999
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1090%47876
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71040%957
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key980%48015
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel850%13118
AidaBloody OrcImp530%6481
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5520%9197
AidaBloody OrcRena +3480%23435
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless410%19022
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7320%34
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14641
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10085
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life270%4177
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14760
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4500
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4924
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4892
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4828
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4745
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47876
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17751
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13118
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130902
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119523
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89307
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89555
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155607
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89433
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155276
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78510
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76000
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175696
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118439
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78710
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176500
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89402
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77845
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149635
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89678
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48015
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6680
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47876
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1752
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6502
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23435
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9197
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14641
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3268
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1629
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1833
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10085
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3156
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%945
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4177
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1323
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17751
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19022
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1114
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14760
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13118
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203476
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119523
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203290
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176500
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191834
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155607
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201953
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172415
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203143
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118439
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189451
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155276
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149635
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175696
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190821
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190767
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201160
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48015
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47876
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6680
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6502
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9197
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23435
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3156
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3268
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19022
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1629
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17751
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14641
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1833
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4177
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10085
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14760
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13118
AidaDeath RideImp220%6481
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191834
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80596%203143
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80106%190767
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172415
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79516%151855
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190821
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189451
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78936%203290
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78726%120812
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78606%152330
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78246%157497
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77896%151733
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201953
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%203476
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%201160
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48015
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47876
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8406
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8442
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23435
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9197
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2949
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17751
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14641
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19022
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4177
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13118
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1249
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10085
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6680
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14760
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6502
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6481
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151733
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203290
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152330
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190821
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203143
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189451
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151855
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201953
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155276
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155607
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203476
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172415
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191834
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120812
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201160
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190767
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47876
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48015
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6502
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6680
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23435
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2949
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8406
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8442
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9197
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1629
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10085
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4177
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19022
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14641
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1249
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14760
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17751
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13118
AidaForest OrcImp110%6481
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37326
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64495
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42611
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127331
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70858
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71226
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70952
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6286
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70565
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71124
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78510
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77845
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76000
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76953
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70838
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78710
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71246
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47876
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3156
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48015
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3268
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%957
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%999
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9197
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%849
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17751
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14641
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4177
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10085
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23435
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13118
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19022
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14760
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47876
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4745
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4892
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4924
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4828
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22549
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4777
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4826
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4745
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%999
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%957
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2896
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17751
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47876
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13118
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14641
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48015
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19022
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4177
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10085
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6481
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4828
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4892
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22549
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4924
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4828
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4745
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4777
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4500
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6481
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47876
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14760
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%999
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198765
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants654865%71226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves654805%78710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots654425%76000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor653965%176500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm652755%89678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots652675%71246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction652095%89402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves652035%71124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow652005%78510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants651895%70838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter651685%89433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves651445%70952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm650755%89555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots650505%175696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask649995%70858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm649335%76953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor649015%130902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants648475%77845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves648375%70565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots648365%89307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33190%48015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32710%47876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624940%3268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623960%3156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17310%17751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516570%9197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515810%1752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315240%23435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12510%13118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8480%14641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8470%1114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8320%945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08250%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8080%14760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8060%10085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8010%1323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8010%1833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7510%849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%201953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%70858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183290
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151305
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%130902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%190821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%191834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%201953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%190767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3156
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89678
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89307
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70952
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71226
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70838
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70858
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78710
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71246
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4892
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4828
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4500
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4745
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4826
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133789
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186102
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130842
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151258
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131777
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131101
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197979
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151305
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132753
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123795
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198765
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131930
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131672
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133188
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131696
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130950
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132831
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198584
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122764
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133309
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130953
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122736
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123171
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197522
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131257
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123110
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131406
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197994
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133796
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123216
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130361
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151366
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197960
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133944
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151459
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132339
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16663
51Captain GrRena +380%23435
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47876
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10085
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13118
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48015
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14641
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16711
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14760
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16717
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2848
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19022
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3757
51Captain GrImp10%6481
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10876
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47078
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47757
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47286
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47476
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47009
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47270
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48132
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50722
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47254
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36134
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47382
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50310
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45250
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50127
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48087
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42679
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37326
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50559
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42611
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37117
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38145
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42877
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42730
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47439
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56101
51Cursed LicGladius910%50739
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37150
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43188
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17751
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6317
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48015
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47876
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14641
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6481
51Cursed LicRena +310%23435
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14760
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4305
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19022
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13118
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64274
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123216
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130361
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64625
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132339
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122764
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64495
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78106
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78113
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64729
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131101
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113178
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69012
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131672
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123171
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131406
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64626
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69327
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131696
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123795
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131777
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68768
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131257
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131930
51GrizzlyBlade822%113601
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123110
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%130950
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122736
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64121
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130842
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%130953
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5541
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5391
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48015
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19022
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4586
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13118
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47876
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16711
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10876
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17751
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1260
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6317
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23435
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14760
51GrizzlyImp10%6481
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4305
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30437
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30270
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48033
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47938
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30305
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56101
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30167
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48169
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38784
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38472
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30138
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30305
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38349
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48135
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38231
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29256
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38576
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30539
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30696
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38972
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48015
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6317
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47876
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14641
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17751
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14760
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13118
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10876
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23435
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129277
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29209
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30993
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32952
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32681
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30696
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25861
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29256
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30305
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30437
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30305
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30138
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30539
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30167
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22115
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48015
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47876
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23435
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17751
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14641
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13118
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14760
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6317
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129277
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127331
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%48015
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47876
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23435
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6317
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14760
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13118
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30993
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129277
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127331
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32952
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32681
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47876
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48015
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6317
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17751
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23435
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13118
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14760
51Strange RaImp10%6481
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10876
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47286
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69327
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113178
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45250
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64495
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47439
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47078
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42730
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47476
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69012
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47009
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68768
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47270
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64274
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64729
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48132
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78113
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42877
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64625
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47254
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47382
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64121
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48087
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42679
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42611
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47757
51Totem GoleBlade882%113601
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64626
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43188
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78106
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48015
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6317
51Totem GoleRena +350%23435
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19022
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4305
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16711
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5391
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1260
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5541
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17751
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47876
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14760
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10876
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13118
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14641
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50310
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48169
51WerewolfKatana1063%38231
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37150
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50559
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30437
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30539
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37326
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50722
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38349
51WerewolfHalberd933%56101
51WerewolfGladius933%50739
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48033
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38972
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50127
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30305
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36134
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38145
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47938
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38576
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38472
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30270
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48135
51WerewolfFlail782%37117
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38784
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6317
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23435
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47876
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17751
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48015
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13118
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14641
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6481
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10876
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14760
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6317
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19022
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4177
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10085
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14641
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129277
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64729
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45250
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64121
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131101
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197994
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133309
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131696
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131406
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123110
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198765
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133796
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130950
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123795
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130953
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133188
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123171
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133789
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197960
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130361
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113601
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113178
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197522
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133944
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132339
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197979
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123216
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131930
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186102
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198584
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48015
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16717
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16663
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47876
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17751
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23435
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9768
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13118
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19022
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2848
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6481
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899