We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 46

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
idunnoSM307
MaybeBK304
CHURISMG232
tdraugsME293
TerveteDL112
bonitoDK79
BladeKillDK76
DarkMoonElf74
MagorreadoDW75
ScorpiuDK139
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2903023%384469
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30752
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97778%30742
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32643
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97518%30950
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97398%129153
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96398%30782
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96308%30878
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96228%32906
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127188
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95768%32895
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7245
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47726
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7001
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47582
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6843
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23286
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10807
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6285
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14682
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17565
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12981
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6408
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199735%384469
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30878
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32895
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53574%30742
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22088
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26150
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21989
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26131
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52334%32906
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52304%22005
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52124%30950
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52074%127188
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30782
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51964%25820
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51723%129153
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25822
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51633%32643
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30752
LorenciaBull FightKris51143%25911
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7245
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47726
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47582
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7001
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6843
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23286
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6285
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10807
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17565
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12981
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14682
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6408
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132038%3918
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48108
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50259
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38729
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30250
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37073
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50674
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48262
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39104
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30213
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38100
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50073
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30193
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38290
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36087
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30415
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30253
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37091
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50494
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36380
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37937
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48060
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38170
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47974
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48298
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39519
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38528
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30380
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38264
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37378
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56014
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37280
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50682
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47895
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30470
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38767
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38914
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38406
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384469
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47726
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47582
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6843
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12981
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7001
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6285
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%753
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10807
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1328
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7245
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14682
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23286
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17565
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%882
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2559100%3918
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1859733%56818
LorenciaElite BullApple2435112%384469
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30201
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29853
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30258
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29324
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30105
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30127
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29964
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30950
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26150
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30659
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25822
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30782
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30564
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26131
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29221
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21732
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25911
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30752
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32895
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30878
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127188
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129153
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%22005
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21989
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32906
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30704
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30742
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30527
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22088
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32643
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29165
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25820
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47582
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47726
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7245
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%7001
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6843
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23286
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6285
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10807
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14561
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14682
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17565
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12981
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6408
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384469
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42625
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64163
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63996
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47288
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47388
LorenciaGiantApple4673921%384469
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48342%30127
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38264
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48142%30704
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47932%30193
LorenciaGiantKris47782%25911
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26131
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29165
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47762%30258
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47702%39104
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30470
LorenciaGiantKatana47572%38170
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47522%38528
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47392%38290
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25820
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47272%30105
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29221
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47162%30415
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47082%30250
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47002%30213
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26150
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46932%38914
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46922%30564
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30380
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30253
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46762%38767
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30201
LorenciaGiantBuckler46632%25822
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46632%38406
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46552%38729
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46532%29853
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46512%39519
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29964
LorenciaGiantBow46272%30527
LorenciaGiantMace46132%21732
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30659
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45632%29324
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6843
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7245
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47582
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47726
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7001
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6285
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23286
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14561
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14682
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17565
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12981
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6408
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018328%6285
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4040028%384469
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41573%30704
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41333%30782
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26150
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41033%129153
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127188
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22088
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30950
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30659
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32895
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30752
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25820
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30878
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32906
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30527
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29165
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26131
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29221
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32643
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25822
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30564
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25911
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21989
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39773%22005
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30742
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47726
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7245
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7001
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6843
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47582
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6285
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23286
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10807
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17565
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14682
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12981
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6408
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2271724%384469
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30659
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30742
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19872%29964
LorenciaLichVine Pants19852%30564
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25820
LorenciaLichBow19722%30527
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19662%30213
LorenciaLichVine Helm19592%26131
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30201
LorenciaLichVine Armor19552%29853
LorenciaLichHand Axe19542%30950
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19512%32906
LorenciaLichShort Sword19502%32643
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26150
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19482%30470
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30193
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19412%32895
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29165
LorenciaLichMorning Star19332%30253
LorenciaLichKris19312%25911
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19312%30127
LorenciaLichPad Helm19282%22005
LorenciaLichCrossbow19162%30878
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19162%30380
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30752
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19092%30415
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22088
LorenciaLichBuckler19022%25822
LorenciaLichKite Shield19002%30258
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18892%29221
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18802%30250
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18742%30105
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18732%30704
LorenciaLichMace18622%21732
LorenciaLichPad Boots18562%30782
LorenciaLichVine Boots18382%21989
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18012%29324
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47726
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7001
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7245
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6843
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47582
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6285
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23286
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14561
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14682
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17565
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12981
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6408
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550511%384469
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30201
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38406
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30527
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30250
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39104
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30704
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38290
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47974
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38528
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30380
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48298
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30564
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30415
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48060
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30659
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30470
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48262
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29941%29853
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30193
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30213
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29781%30105
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29221
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30258
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38729
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29964
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48108
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47895
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30127
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29461%29165
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30253
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38767
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%56014
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38914
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39519
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38264
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38170
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29324
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7245
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47582
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47726
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7001
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6843
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23286
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6285
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14561
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10807
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%882
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14682
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17565
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12981
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6408
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477625%129153
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415925%127188
LorenciaSpiderApple4260717%384469
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%7001
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47726
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6843
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47582
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7245
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23286
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6285
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14682
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12981
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17565
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6408
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217733%18880
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%122103
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64510
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130406
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42123%122737
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42033%68573
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121738
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130708
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112930
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130756
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130905
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64484
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41613%64601
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63996
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41583%64361
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68898
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77470
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64163
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130169
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131411
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112525
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129329
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%122127
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129997
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41013%121743
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130242
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129952
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40573%129857
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122140
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40173%130628
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68351
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77516
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5363
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47726
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47582
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5516
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16621
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23286
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4273
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4551
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6285
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18880
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10807
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14561
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2836
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17565
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14682
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12981
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6408
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384469
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50682
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38100
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48262
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45166
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36380
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47974
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48060
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42819
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42667
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42613
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42625
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56014
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37091
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48108
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42546
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43114
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36087
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48298
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37378
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47678
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37937
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50073
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37073
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50259
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39519
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50494
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47895
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48055
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50674
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37280
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%48011
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7001
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47582
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6843
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7245
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47726
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4273
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23286
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10807
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6285
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1328
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384469
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14561
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%882
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%753
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14682
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17565
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12981
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6408
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff210213%129952
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow210143%130905
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209933%121743
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots209783%130406
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade209643%150300
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209633%132307
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor209493%150438
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield209103%131411
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208843%150555
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe208693%197545
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth208523%121738
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm208473%130756
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves208463%122103
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield208423%150421
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind208413%132511
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor208403%122737
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear208273%130169
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind208233%129329
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves208153%131918
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants207813%129857
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water207773%196314
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207593%130242
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm207463%196754
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor207403%132655
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword207283%132553
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves207223%129997
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic207193%185108
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor207043%122127
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh207033%122140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206763%196815
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask206543%197399
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber206533%130628
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots206533%130708
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield206393%131818
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear206363%196785
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205983%131803
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318680%16614
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18380%47582
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18240%47726
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317970%16559
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613800%16621
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39460%4551
DungeonDark KnighRena +39020%23286
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28870%9721
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6220%17565
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4910%18880
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4890%2836
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14561
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4660%10807
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12981
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3732
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%10022
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14682
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6408
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64484
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47182
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64601
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42613
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48055
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9623%47678
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38100
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42667
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37378
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47288
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9543%42546
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46994
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63996
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37280
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64510
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47183
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43114
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37937
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36087
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46908
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64361
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45166
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48011
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36380
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37091
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47360
DungeonGhostWind Armor9193%64163
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9193%47388
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42625
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47164
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37073
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42819
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47582
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47726
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5516
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5363
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16621
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7001
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23286
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4273
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7245
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6285
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10807
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14561
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18880
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6843
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17565
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12981
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14682
DungeonGhostImp40%6408
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384469
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14561
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5516
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47726
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5363
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9721
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47582
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156637
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2850
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%882
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10807
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3732
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132553
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182304
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132735
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132639
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16621
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150555
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120643%68573
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120183%47182
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119653%122140
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119623%64601
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119523%48055
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119503%122103
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119493%47360
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119433%64510
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119343%64484
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119283%47164
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119213%64361
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119143%47288
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118913%121743
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118823%48011
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118773%122737
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118633%77470
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118523%77516
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118523%46994
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118403%64163
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118343%46908
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118343%47678
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118303%68898
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118023%122127
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117973%47388
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117823%68351
DungeonHell HoundBlade117753%112930
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117503%45166
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117273%47183
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117183%121738
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117013%63996
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116823%112525
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5516
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47726
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47582
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5363
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16621
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23286
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6285
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4273
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17565
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12981
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10807
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18880
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14561
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14682
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6408
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64510
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121738
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47388
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47164
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63996
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130708
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112525
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47182
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112930
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122737
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%122127
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130905
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64484
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64601
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46994
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%68898
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47288
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47360
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16202%122140
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131411
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64163
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130756
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68573
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16042%130628
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121743
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%122103
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47183
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64361
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68351
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77470
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77516
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46908
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5516
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5363
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47726
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47582
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16621
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4273
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23286
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4551
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6285
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10807
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14561
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2836
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18880
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14682
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17565
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12981
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6408
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36380
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38914
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39519
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47895
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30193
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43114
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50073
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37073
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38100
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48298
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50682
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39104
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38264
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37280
DungeonLarvaKatana7413%38170
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37378
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37091
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48060
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7333%50259
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47974
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%56014
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7293%30250
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50674
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38406
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7253%38290
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38528
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48262
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36087
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38767
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30213
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6913%42625
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37937
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38729
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6683%48108
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384469
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47726
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7245
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47582
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%7001
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6843
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1328
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6285
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4273
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%882
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10807
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23286
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%753
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18880
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14561
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17565
DungeonLarvaImp80%6408
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14682
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12981
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130628
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130756
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64361
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64163
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122103
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112525
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130708
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64601
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77470
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129997
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131411
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64484
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130905
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122127
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121738
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129329
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68898
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130242
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68351
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112930
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130169
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129857
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121743
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64510
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130406
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77516
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122737
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68573
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122140
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129952
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63996
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5516
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47582
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh118693%122140
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves118443%129997
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118383%132307
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117903%77470
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117283%129857
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117273%131918
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots117263%131803
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117123%130406
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117083%130905
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots117063%196815
DungeonPoison BulBlade117033%112930
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116813%121743
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm116703%196754
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield116653%131411
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm116493%130756
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116383%132553
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff116383%129952
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear116313%196785
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor116293%122127
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116243%130242
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm116213%112525
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116193%121738
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber116083%130628
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116033%130169
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe115973%197545
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor115823%122737
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask115513%197399
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115313%132655
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115303%77516
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind115063%132511
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115053%129329
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115003%130708
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves114813%122103
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114463%131818
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water113503%196314
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310420%16559
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310210%16614
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9740%47726
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9680%47582
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67620%16621
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34880%4551
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14810%4273
DungeonPoison BulRena +34510%23286
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3110%17565
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2836
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2640%10022
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2390%14561
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2280%12981
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2180%18880
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2020%14682
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6408
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38767
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30380
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30659
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28191%38528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47895
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30253
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30213
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29964
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30201
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48262
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30564
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38170
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30258
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30193
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38406
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39104
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39519
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38914
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38264
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30415
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48108
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30127
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29221
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%56014
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30704
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38729
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47974
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48060
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30105
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30470
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38290
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29853
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30250
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30527
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25791%29324
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384469
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7245
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7001
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47582
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6843
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47726
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23286
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6285
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10807
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%882
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14561
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14682
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12981
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17565
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6408
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64601
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47388
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42613
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37937
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42667
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47183
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43114
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48055
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47164
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42819
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63996
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48011
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47288
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47182
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64163
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64361
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47360
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64510
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64484
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68573
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42546
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42625
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68351
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45166
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38100
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68898
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46994
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47678
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5363
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5516
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47582
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47726
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6285
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16621
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4273
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23286
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10807
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17565
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18880
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12981
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14682
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6408
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6843
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe40%127188
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129153
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112930
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131411
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132511
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%130756
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68898
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68351
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131918
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122737
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122103
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132553
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112525
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130406
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%130169
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%129997
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77470
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129952
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130905
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%122127
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132655
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122140
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%130628
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68573
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130242
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129329
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129857
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130708
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121743
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77516
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121738
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5516
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47582
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47726
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16621
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5363
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4551
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4273
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23286
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10807
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18880
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6285
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2836
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14561
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14682
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12981
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6408
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17565
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42667
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37378
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48108
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42819
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94273%37280
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48060
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36380
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50674
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38729
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42625
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38100
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38290
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50682
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93533%37091
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43114
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37073
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38914
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39104
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38406
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42613
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47974
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50494
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38528
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38767
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%56014
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47895
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48262
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37937
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48298
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50259
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38170
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38264
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42546
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91093%39519
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50073
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36087
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14682
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7245
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47582
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47726
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6843
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7001
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23286
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4273
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1328
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10807
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6285
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%882
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18880
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14561
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%753
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17565
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12981
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6408
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384469
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30250
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1866133%56818
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127863%47360
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127793%42819
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127413%43114
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127243%46994
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127233%47288
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127143%64510
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127143%47388
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126893%64484
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126873%42546
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126823%68898
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126753%47183
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126743%64361
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126513%47182
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126503%63996
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126393%45166
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126313%48055
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126153%64601
DeviasElite YetiBlade125983%112930
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125803%68351
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125553%47164
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125503%48011
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125143%47678
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124893%68573
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124893%77516
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124753%112525
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124693%42613
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124383%77470
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124113%64163
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123713%46908
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123523%42667
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123463%42625
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11090%14682
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29930%5516
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9510%47726
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5363
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9310%47582
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67560%16621
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10807
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4273
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23286
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04140%6285
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18880
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14561
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17565
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12981
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6408
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384469
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127188
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42625
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46908
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63996
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6285
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78573%48298
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78323%39104
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77973%48108
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77923%38406
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77823%48262
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77663%38914
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77663%30415
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77613%37378
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77583%30213
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77583%38290
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77533%30380
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77413%30470
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77373%38528
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77253%38264
DeviasHommerdKatana77033%38170
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77033%30253
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76983%50674
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76733%39519
DeviasHommerdSpear76693%37937
DeviasHommerdGladius76693%50682
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76673%30193
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76673%48060
DeviasHommerdArquebus76573%50494
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76553%50073
DeviasHommerdFlail76533%37073
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76433%30250
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76403%47974
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76353%36087
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76343%38767
DeviasHommerdFalcon76093%38100
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75963%37280
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75943%47895
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75923%37091
DeviasHommerdHalberd75913%56014
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75883%38729
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75763%50259
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75633%36380
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9210%14682
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7010%47726
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16870%7245
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47582
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16500%7001
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56430%6843
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384469
DeviasHommerdRena +33760%23286
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13570%1328
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6285
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10807
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14561
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1620%753
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%882
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17565
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12981
DeviasHommerdImp610%6408
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37280
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35923%38729
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38914
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38406
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35713%38170
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39104
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38264
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30250
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35413%50682
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29964
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35313%36087
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35273%37073
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35233%50674
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37378
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48262
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30415
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35062%30380
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48298
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34992%38290
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34952%30213
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34932%48060
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50259
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39519
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47895
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30470
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34802%30253
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34782%47974
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38528
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34662%36380
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34562%48108
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38767
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30193
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34482%50073
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34402%37091
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34342%30258
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33962%50494
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%56014
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14682
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6843
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7245
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47582
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47726
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7001
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1328
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23286
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6285
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10807
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%882
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17565
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%753
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14561
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12981
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384469
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6408
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14561
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47582
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4273
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7245
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7001
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47726
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48108
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10807
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2850
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2836
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150555
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16621
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130169
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127188
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38264
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129153
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127188
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224133%18880
DeviasWormTomahawk154287%48262
DeviasWormArquebus153987%50494
DeviasWormBone Helm153767%48298
DeviasWormBronze Armor153617%47895
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153517%47974
DeviasWormGladius153017%50682
DeviasWormRing of Ice152927%50073
DeviasWormSilk Armor152577%50259
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152117%48108
DeviasWormHalberd151977%56014
DeviasWormSilk Pants151616%48060
DeviasWormBone Pants151586%50674
DeviasWormElven Bow24511%38528
DeviasWormKatana23941%38170
DeviasWormSilk Boots23861%38767
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39519
DeviasWormSkull Shield23671%38729
DeviasWormBone Boots23551%38406
DeviasWormSilk Helm23541%38290
DeviasWormBronze Pants23401%39104
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38914
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38264
DeviasWormApple22931%384469
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30213
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30470
DeviasWormPad Armor11861%30201
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11861%30415
DeviasWormVine Armor11851%29853
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30193
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29324
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30250
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30258
DeviasWormRapier11711%29165
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29221
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11560%30127
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30253
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30380
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29964
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30105
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14682
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7001
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47582
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7245
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47726
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6843
DeviasWormRena +33060%23286
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6285
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1328
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14561
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10807
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%882
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17565
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12981
DeviasWormImp390%6408
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47183
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%48011
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46908
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47388
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47288
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47360
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48055
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125593%46994
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125553%47164
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125393%47678
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47182
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50674
DeviasYetiArquebus101583%50494
DeviasYetiHalberd101333%56014
DeviasYetiWind Boots101193%45166
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37937
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37280
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50682
DeviasYetiFlail100743%37073
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42613
DeviasYetiScale Boots100473%37091
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36087
DeviasYetiFalcon100253%38100
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36380
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37378
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42819
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42546
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42625
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99903%50259
DeviasYetiScale Pants99733%43114
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42667
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50073
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14682
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47582
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47726
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6843
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7245
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7001
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23286
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4273
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6285
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17565
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10807
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%753
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14561
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18880
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12981
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384469
DeviasYetiImp760%6408
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384469
NoriaAgonBow15182%30527
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21989
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38767
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38264
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30470
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30250
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22005
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30380
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38528
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30564
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39104
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14742%25820
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30127
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26131
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30258
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29221
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30659
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30201
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30415
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29324
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30105
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30193
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29853
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26150
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38914
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38729
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22088
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38290
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30704
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30213
NoriaAgonMace14112%21732
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29165
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25822
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38170
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38406
NoriaAgonKris14002%25911
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29964
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30253
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47582
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7001
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47726
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7245
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6843
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23286
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6285
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14561
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12981
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14682
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17565
NoriaAgonImp60%6408
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384469
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30201
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30527
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30704
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30659
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29324
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29221
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29853
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30564
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30950
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25820
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32895
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129153
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25911
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32643
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32906
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30782
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30752
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30878
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21732
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%21989
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22005
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22088
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26150
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127188
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26131
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47582
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6843
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47726
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7245
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7001
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23286
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10807
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14561
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6285
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17565
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14682
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12981
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6408
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384469
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32906
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129153
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30878
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127188
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32895
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30782
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21989
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30742
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22088
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8895%22005
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30950
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30752
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32643
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6843
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7245
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47582
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47726
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7001
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23286
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10807
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17565
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6285
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6408
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12981
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1956034%56818
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384469
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30782
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25911
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32906
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30878
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22088
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21989
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30752
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30704
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22005
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26131
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30564
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21732
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32895
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129153
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26150
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127188
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32643
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30527
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30659
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30950
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30742
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25822
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25820
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6843
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47582
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7001
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47726
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23286
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6285
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10807
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14682
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12981
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6408
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17565
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384469
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38914
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39104
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38729
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30250
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30470
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38767
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30193
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30380
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30253
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30213
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30415
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30752
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30105
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30659
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25822
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30950
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30564
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30878
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30127
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30704
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30258
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30782
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25911
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22088
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26131
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29221
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22005
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30527
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30742
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29964
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30201
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%21989
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25820
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29165
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29853
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29324
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26150
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21732
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7245
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7001
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47582
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47726
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6843
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23286
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6285
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14561
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17565
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%12981
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14682
NoriaForest MonImp20%6408
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42546
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64601
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64484
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36087
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38100
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42667
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37378
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46908
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48011
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384469
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129153
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127188
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32906
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32895
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247313%32643
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47726
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6285
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7001
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47582
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7245
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6843
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23286
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14682
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10807
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17565
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12981
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019530%6285
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384469
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30105
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30253
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30415
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32906
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22088
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26150
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30742
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29165
NoriaHunterBow6913%30527
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30950
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30470
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29853
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%21989
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30201
NoriaHunterMace6842%21732
NoriaHunterShort Bow6792%129153
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29324
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25822
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22005
NoriaHunterKris6712%25911
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30127
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29964
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26131
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30258
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30782
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32643
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30380
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30752
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30704
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30659
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29221
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30878
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30564
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32895
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25820
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47726
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47582
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7001
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6843
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7245
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23286
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10807
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14561
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6285
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14682
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17565
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6408
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12981
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39104
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29324
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384469
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30258
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157512%129153
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127188
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384469
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6843
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7245
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7001
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47582
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47726
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23286
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6285
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17565
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12981
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14682
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6408
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384469
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48060
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38767
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30415
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30470
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38528
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30253
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38729
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38914
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38406
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48262
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38264
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47895
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48298
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23473%47974
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39519
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30250
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38170
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48108
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30380
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38290
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39104
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30213
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30193
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29964
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29324
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30527
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30201
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29221
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29853
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30704
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30127
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30564
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30258
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30105
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30659
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21732
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47726
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7001
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47582
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6843
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6285
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23286
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14561
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10807
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%882
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14682
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12981
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17565
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6408
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227834%18880
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14561
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47582
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47726
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118961
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16559
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2892
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16614
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2850
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10807
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2740
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1394
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3732
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1365
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1231
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1332
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100159
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9106
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108120
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150367
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots313523%155830
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants311713%181598
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe311703%197545
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311033%150555
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants310833%132574
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor310823%132655
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants310803%182304
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear310763%196785
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff310653%156637
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310003%185108
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask309943%197399
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter309703%181314
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind309653%132511
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309253%150421
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309123%132840
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor308943%150438
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade308933%150300
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe308783%179573
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield308743%181039
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield308743%131818
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves308713%155515
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword308583%154545
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water308553%196314
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308173%182216
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots307863%196815
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability307743%132639
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm307723%196754
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves307663%131918
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots307423%180456
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307203%132307
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307163%132553
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307153%132735
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots303873%131803
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325190%16559
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24800%47726
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24640%47582
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324590%16614
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618890%16621
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412880%5270
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212680%9721
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312500%23286
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12260%10807
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9570%17565
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7350%12981
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6670%2740
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6220%3732
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6200%14561
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10022
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5900%18880
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5560%14682
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3440%6408
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129857
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122140
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196314
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130169
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150438
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130756
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122103
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129329
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130242
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132307
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196815
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132553
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185108
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197399
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130905
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196785
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121743
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129952
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122127
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150555
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197545
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131918
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150300
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121738
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196754
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130406
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122737
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150421
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130708
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131803
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129997
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131411
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47582
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47726
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132511
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132655
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130628
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718353%156637
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717123%197399
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants716833%181598
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield715793%181039
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714253%181314
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm713993%182216
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713473%173332
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713363%172896
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713353%196815
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713283%155515
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants712853%182304
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots712803%180456
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712593%172903
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712493%174788
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711993%185108
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711293%150300
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710753%155830
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710683%150421
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710473%150438
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710443%132840
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710353%150555
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710303%172837
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710143%196754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710123%196314
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710103%174459
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe709923%197545
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708443%132735
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707593%174889
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707133%132639
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706583%132574
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706073%179573
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705503%196785
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703383%154545
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57620%47726
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357480%16614
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357380%16559
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57220%47582
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643930%16621
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429290%5270
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329290%23286
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29020%10807
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228430%9721
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17565
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15380%12981
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14561
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14540%2740
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14440%10022
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14340%3732
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13930%18880
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14682
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8308
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8331
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6408
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256165%181314
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255745%182216
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255565%174788
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255185%182304
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254605%181598
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254555%107562
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253105%107349
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253065%155500
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252945%174459
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252815%180456
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252405%173332
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252275%118961
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252135%174889
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251605%172903
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251535%172837
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251295%172896
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250945%181039
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250705%179573
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250665%108120
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249375%107444
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245755%100159
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47726
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8308
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47582
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8331
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17565
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9106
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23286
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9721
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%12981
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1365
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10807
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1231
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10022
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1394
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18880
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14682
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1332
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14561
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6408
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16621
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm403254%174889
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor402994%108120
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield402064%181039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff402054%156637
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor401314%174459
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants401304%173332
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots400694%155830
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter400334%181314
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm399894%182216
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword399214%154545
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff399024%107444
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow398764%172903
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants398304%181598
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor398064%172837
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword397884%172896
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor397494%155500
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves397394%155515
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants397374%182304
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield397284%107349
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots397254%107562
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe397124%179573
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves397044%174788
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots396584%180456
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword361734%100159
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23730%47582
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423520%8308
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23240%47726
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423110%8331
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12030%10807
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211800%9721
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311500%23286
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510910%9106
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8660%17565
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6550%12981
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6210%1394
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6130%14561
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6030%10022
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18880
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5800%1332
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5680%1365
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5060%14682
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6408
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16621
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181598
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132735
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182304
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180456
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181039
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172896
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172837
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155515
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174889
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107349
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155830
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%172903
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107444
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%108120
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179573
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174788
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182216
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173332
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156637
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132639
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174459
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132574
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154545
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107562
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181314
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132840
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100159
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47582
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47726
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16614
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16559
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16621
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9721
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9106
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10807
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23286
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17565
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1394
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12981
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2740
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1365
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14561
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18880
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14682
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1332
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10022
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6408
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8308
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8331
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46994
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68573
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47182
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47288
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63996
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64361
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48055
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127188
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32643
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32895
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%129997
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196785
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197545
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129952
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130242
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130406
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150421
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132307
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132655
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132553
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150555
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197399
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131411
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196314
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185108
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130708
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132840
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150438
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129857
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132574
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132511
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%131918
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132639
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130628
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150300
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131803
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130756
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129329
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196815
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196754
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%130905
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131818
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47582
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16614
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47726
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16559
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16621
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9721
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5270
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23286
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17565
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12981
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14561
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18880
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2740
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2836
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10022
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10807
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3732
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14682
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6408
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336073%131803
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335563%122737
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335263%122127
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335213%130242
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335033%132553
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334603%130169
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334193%132655
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334133%196754
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333813%131411
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333783%197545
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333733%130708
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333543%131818
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333373%196785
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333213%197399
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333023%122140
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332803%129329
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332683%122103
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332483%121738
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332463%112525
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332443%121743
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332303%132511
Lost TowerShadowBlade332203%112930
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332113%130756
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332063%129952
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332043%129857
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331443%132307
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331373%130406
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330583%130905
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330213%196314
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329873%196815
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329743%130628
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329033%131918
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327553%129997
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327393%185108
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28580%47726
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327520%16614
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27490%47582
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16559
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16621
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4551
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23286
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9721
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17565
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2836
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18880
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14561
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3732
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6790%12981
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10022
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14682
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6408
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30470
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30258
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30659
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56014
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132574
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174459
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265903%122737
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265723%77516
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265573%130628
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264673%64163
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264483%68898
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264373%130169
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264043%129997
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263983%122140
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263703%64361
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68351
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263443%122127
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263283%131411
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263153%130905
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263113%64601
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262883%130406
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262863%122103
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64484
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262743%130242
AtlansBahamutBlade262193%112930
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112525
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262123%77470
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261873%129952
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261703%121738
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261683%129857
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261623%64510
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261043%130708
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261013%121743
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260873%68573
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260613%130756
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260513%63996
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129329
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47726
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5363
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47582
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5516
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615330%16621
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6285
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4551
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23286
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4273
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17565
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10807
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18880
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2836
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14561
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%12981
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14682
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6408
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64601
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47360
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38100
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42613
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36087
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%108120
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174889
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150367
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155500
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172903
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149715
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107562
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118961
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172896
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174788
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172837
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149929
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194166%173332
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174459
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193926%107444
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107349
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%100159
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47582
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47726
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8308
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8331
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9106
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2892
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23286
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17565
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10807
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1231
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1365
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1332
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14561
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10022
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12981
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1394
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18880
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14682
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6408
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16621
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14561
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47582
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8308
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47726
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8331
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170640
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2850
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1021
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1314
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1101
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%937
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10807
AtlansHydraRena +310%23286
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201408
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189935
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189935
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107444
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100159
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188837
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118961
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155500
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%188935
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150367
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108120
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187534
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107349
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170640
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149929
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149715
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107562
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8331
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47726
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47582
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8308
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17565
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23286
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12981
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2892
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9106
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1332
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18880
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1231
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1394
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1365
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4140
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10022
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6408
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14682
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14561
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6478
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6662
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%118961
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107444
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108120
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174889
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100159
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107562
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150367
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149929
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107349
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155500
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174459
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149715
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174788
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170640
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47582
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47726
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8308
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8331
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2892
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9106
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23286
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12981
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1365
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17565
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10022
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10807
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1394
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1231
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18880
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14561
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14682
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1332
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6478
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6662
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6408
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38290
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56014
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38264
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14682
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127188
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129153
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130406
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196754
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122737
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197545
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130242
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132553
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129857
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112930
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196785
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132655
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129997
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130628
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130905
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121743
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77470
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132511
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122140
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196815
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122103
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131803
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197399
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112525
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131918
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77516
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129329
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130708
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129952
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196314
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130756
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132307
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130169
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131818
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122127
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121738
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131411
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47582
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47726
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16614
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16559
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16621
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17565
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23286
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4551
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4273
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12981
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14682
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10022
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18880
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14561
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2836
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6408
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131818
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132511
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131803
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132553
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132655
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132307
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131918
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68898
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%122127
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129329
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129997
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68573
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131411
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68351
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130628
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121738
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130905
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112525
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130242
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%122103
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77516
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122737
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130406
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130756
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122140
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130169
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129952
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130708
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129857
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77470
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112930
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121743
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47726
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47582
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5516
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5363
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16621
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17565
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4273
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6285
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4551
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23286
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12981
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14561
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2836
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14682
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10807
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18880
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10022
AtlansVeparImp840%6408
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16614
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16559
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119118
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88564
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88528
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118022
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88755
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130030
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88814
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77967
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154576
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149161
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77737
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88502
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175525
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%75251
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77089
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154885
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174672
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17565
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6662
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6478
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1021
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47726
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14561
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12981
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4140
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23286
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14682
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259075%201408
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259035%188935
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258865%188837
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258795%199101
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257895%187534
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257855%150367
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257805%201115
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257685%189935
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257565%149929
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257185%154576
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257155%201285
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256565%170640
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256495%119118
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255915%149161
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255685%154885
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255425%149715
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255345%199992
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254775%118022
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47582
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6662
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47726
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510830%6478
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17565
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23286
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2892
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9106
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12981
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4140
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14561
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18880
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14682
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10022
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6408
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3225
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3122
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88528
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70203
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70373
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77737
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69887
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70501
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88564
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88814
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76256
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77967
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47582
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75251
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70142
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70072
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14682
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17565
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70504
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175525
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174672
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130030
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%189935
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201285
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%118022
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154576
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%188837
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149161
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119118
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%199992
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201115
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201408
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199101
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154885
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187534
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%188935
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47726
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6478
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6662
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47582
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17565
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12981
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9106
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23286
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1820
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18880
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4140
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6408
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14682
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1314
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14561
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10022
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3225
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189935
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447357%201408
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447327%150367
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446307%188935
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149715
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199101
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445176%170640
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445166%201285
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444986%201115
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444656%118961
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444526%188837
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199992
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187534
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443366%149929
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155500
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8331
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47726
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47582
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8308
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9106
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2892
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17565
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23286
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12981
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1231
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14561
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14682
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18880
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4140
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%10022
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6408
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6662
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6478
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156637
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150300
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174672
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199992
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149161
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201285
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119118
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154885
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118022
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201115
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88502
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88814
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75251
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175525
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88528
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154576
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130030
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88564
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201408
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199101
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88755
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6662
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47726
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6478
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47582
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17565
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12981
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9106
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23286
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%937
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1101
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1314
TarkanTantalosImp150%6408
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4140
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14561
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18880
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14682
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10022
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1820
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1021
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14561
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1739
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47726
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6478
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6662
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47582
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1021
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%841
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2850
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1101
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2267%154885
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170640
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154576
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201285
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201408
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201115
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150367
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%199992
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2047%149161
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188837
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1946%188935
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189935
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%149929
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149715
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14561
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18880
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187534
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10022
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4140
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2850
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199101
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47726
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8308
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47582
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%666
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23286
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12981
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6478
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6662
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8331
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17565
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9106
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129997
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130905
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131818
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%196815
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196785
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132553
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130406
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150438
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%129952
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132735
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131918
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150300
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132511
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132639
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132840
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3501%129329
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132655
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130242
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150421
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130628
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196314
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197399
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129857
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130708
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197545
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132574
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130756
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150555
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132307
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131803
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%130169
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131411
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185108
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196754
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14561
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18880
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2850
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10022
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4140
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16614
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47582
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%666
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47726
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16559
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16621
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9721
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5270
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23286
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17565
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12981
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2740
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2836
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10807
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14682
9Blood SoldImp40%6408
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2190%149715
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149929
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189935
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201115
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2020%154576
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1990%201408
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201285
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149161
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154885
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150367
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1900%170640
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119118
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188837
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%188935
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%199992
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14561
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2850
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187534
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10022
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118022
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18880
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199101
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6478
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6662
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4140
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%666
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47726
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9106
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47582
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23286
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17565
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14682
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3122
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12981
9Bloody wolImp10%6408
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46908
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48011
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47388
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47164
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47183
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47360
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47678
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47182
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48055
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47288
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%46994
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37073
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50259
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36380
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38100
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42546
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42625
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37378
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43114
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42667
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50494
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36087
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45166
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42819
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50674
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56014
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37091
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37280
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50073
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42613
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37937
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50682
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14561
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18880
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10022
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2850
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4140
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47582
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7001
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47726
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6843
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7245
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%666
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6285
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23286
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17565
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%753
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4273
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14682
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12981
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10807
9Cursed LicImp40%6408
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150555
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150300
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155515
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179573
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182216
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132840
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196815
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150421
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180456
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181314
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132307
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197545
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156637
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181598
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196314
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131818
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155830
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132735
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196785
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150438
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154545
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185108
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132655
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131803
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132553
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196754
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132574
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197399
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132639
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131918
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182304
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181039
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132511
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14561
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18880
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10022
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2850
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16559
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4140
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16614
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47582
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47726
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16621
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23286
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5270
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%666
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17565
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10807
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9721
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2740
9Cursed WizImp70%6408
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14682
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12981
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37091
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42546
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48011
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50674
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48262
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48060
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43114
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39519
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48108
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42667
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47678
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56014
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48055
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47895
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50259
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%47974
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50073
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37280
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50494
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42625
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42613
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36380
9CyclopsGladius6641%50682
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38100
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42819
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45166
9CyclopsSpear6561%37937
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36087
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37378
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48298
9CyclopsFlail6311%37073
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18880
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14561
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2850
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10022
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4140
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6843
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7001
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7245
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47582
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47726
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%666
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4273
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6285
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10807
9CyclopsRena +3240%23286
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1328
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%882
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17565
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12981
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%753
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14682
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6408
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130406
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4940%129857
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196314
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132553
9Dark KnighLight Saber4770%130628
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129329
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131411
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130708
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122103
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150438
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121738
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4670%150300
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4640%197399
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121743
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131803
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%129952
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4540%132655
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122127
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150555
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196815
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150421
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185108
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132511
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129997
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%130905
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%122140
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196785
9Dark KnighLight Spear4370%130169
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%130756
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197545
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122737
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196754
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%131818
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132307
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130242
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4120%131918
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14561
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18880
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10022
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2850
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47582
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4140
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16559
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47726
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16614
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%666
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16621
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4551
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23286
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9721
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10807
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17565
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2836
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12981
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3732
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14682
9Dark KnighImp50%6408
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181314
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132307
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185108
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179573
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150438
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196314
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196754
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154545
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173332
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181039
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132840
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155830
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155515
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132574
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156637
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180456
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181598
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182304
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182216
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150421
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131803
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132735
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196785
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197545
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150555
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172903
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172896
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172837
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150300
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196815
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131818
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132639
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197399
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14561
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18880
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10022
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2850
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4140
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47582
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16614
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16559
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47726
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16621
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%666
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9721
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23286
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17565
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5270
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10807
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14682
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12981
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2740
9Dark SkullImp20%6408
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3570%150421
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181314
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196314
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179573
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196815
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132735
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%196754
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197545
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172896
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174889
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173332
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172903
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174459
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154545
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174788
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182304
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150555
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172837
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182216
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185108
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132639
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132840
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150438
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155830
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%196785
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132574
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180456
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156637
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181598
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150300
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197399
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155515
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181039
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14561
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18880
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10022
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2850
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4140
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16559
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47582
9Death CowDevils Key250%47726
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16614
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%666
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16621
9Death CowRena +3130%23286
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9721
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5270
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17565
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10807
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14682
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2740
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8308
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12981
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8331
9Death CowImp20%6408
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107444
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181598
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108120
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181314
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172896
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155500
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182216
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180456
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2850
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107349
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107562
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172903
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14561
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172837
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8308
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181039
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174788
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182304
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179573
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174459
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174889
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18880
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100159
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155515
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107349
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180456
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182216
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107562
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154545
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155830
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181314
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182304
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181039
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%174889
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108120
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155500
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174788
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172903
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181598
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179573
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172896
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107444
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156637
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173332
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172837
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174459
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14561
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18880
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2850
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10022
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4140
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47582
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8331
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%666
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47726
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8308
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10807
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9106
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23286
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17565
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1365
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12981
9Death KnigImp110%6408
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9721
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1394
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1332
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14682
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4650%188837
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150367
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%188935
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%149929
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118961
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170640
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%149715
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4210%155500
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199992
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201285
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189935
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4040%201115
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201408
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14561
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18880
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187534
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199101
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2850
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10022
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4140
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47582
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9106
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8308
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8331
9Death TreeRena +380%23286
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47726
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1231
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%666
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12981
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17565
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14682
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6662
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180456
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174788
9DevilBronze Shield70%181039
9DevilDragon Pants60%173332
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132840
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174459
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155830
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132639
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181314
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107444
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155515
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172896
9DevilSilver Bow40%172903
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182304
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179573
9DevilDragon Helm40%174889
9DevilDragon Shield30%107349
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156637
9DevilGiant Sword20%154545
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181598
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132574
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107562
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172837
9DevilDragon Armor20%108120
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132735
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8331
9DevilJewel of Creation10%666
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10807
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14561
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88528
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119118
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70142
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130030
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77737
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88564
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174672
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175525
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149161
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75251
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88814
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77967
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77089
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69887
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76256
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18880
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14561
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47582
9DrakanDevils Key20%47726
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88502
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10022
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1820
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6478
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1314
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4140
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%666
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118022
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%936
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2850
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88755
9DrakanRena +310%23286
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6662
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70504
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154576
9GhostScale Pants30%43114
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64510
9GhostFlail20%37073
9GhostScale Armor20%48055
9GhostSpear20%37937
9GhostWind Boots10%45166
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2850
9GhostGiant Trident10%47183
9GhostFalcon10%38100
9GhostRing of Fire10%47182
9GhostElven Axe10%42819
9GhostScale Boots10%37091
9GhostWind Pants10%47288
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64361
9GhostPlate Shield10%42625
9GhostScale Gloves10%37378
9GhostScale Helm10%42667
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47388
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64601
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47678
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46994
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107349
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7020%174788
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%149715
9Great BahaDragon Armor6770%108120
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6730%174459
9Great BahaDragon Pants6690%173332
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6620%149929
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107444
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150367
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%172903
9Great BahaLightning Sword6440%100159
9Great BahaHelical Sword6400%172896
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155500
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%174889
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107562
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%118961
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6180%172837
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14561
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18880
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10022
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2850
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4140
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47726
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8331
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8308
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47582
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%666
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2892
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9106
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12981
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17565
9Great BahaRena +390%23286
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1394
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1332
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14682
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1365
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1231
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10807
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6408
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64601
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48011
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121743
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47678
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47164
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68898
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122140
9Hell HoundBlade130%112930
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122737
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64484
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46908
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122127
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77470
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48055
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47288
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64163
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47388
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47182
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46994
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68351
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68573
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122103
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64361
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64510
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45166
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63996
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112525
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14561
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47360
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77516
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121738
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47183
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18880
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2850
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10022
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%666
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47582
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5516
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5363
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47164
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%130756
9Hell SpideBlade4391%112930
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64601
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%63996
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77516
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122103
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47388
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121743
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%130905
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130708
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%121738
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64163
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64484
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47288
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112525
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131411
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46908
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%122737
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%68898
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68573
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68351
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64361
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64510
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130628
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122127
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122140
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77470
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%46994
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47360
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47183
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47182
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14561
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18880
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10022
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2850
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4140
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%666
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5516
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5363
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16621
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47582
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4273
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47726
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6285
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23286
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4551
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2836
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17565
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10807
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14682
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12981
9Hell SpideImp30%6408
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130030
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174672
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175525
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199992
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201115
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188935
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154576
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154885
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189935
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119118
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188837
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201408
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201285
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149161
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14561
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10022
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18880
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118022
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187534
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2850
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%666
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47582
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199101
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12981
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47726
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4140
9Iron WheelRena +310%23286
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6662
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17565
9LichPad Helm160%22005
9LichLeather Gloves150%30742
9LichVine Pants120%30564
9LichPad Gloves120%32906
9LichKris110%25911
9LichHorn Shield110%29221
9LichKite Shield110%30258
9LichLeather Pants100%30704
9LichSmall Shield100%32895
9LichSword of Assassin100%30127
9LichVine Boots90%21989
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30415
9LichBuckler90%25822
9LichBone Gloves80%30250
9LichLeather Armor80%29324
9LichPendant of Fire80%30470
9LichPad Boots80%30782
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29964
9LichMorning Star70%30253
9LichBronze Boots70%30105
9LichSilk Gloves70%30193
9LichDouble Axe70%30213
9LichShort Sword60%32643
9LichVine Helm60%26131
9LichMace60%21732
9LichCrossbow60%30878
9LichVine Gloves50%30752
9LichPad Pants50%30659
9LichVine Armor50%29853
9LichRapier50%29165
9LichBronze Gloves50%30380
9LichBow50%30527
9LichHand Axe50%30950
9LichLeather Helm40%26150
9LichSkull Staff30%25820
9LichLeather Boots30%22088
9LichPad Armor20%30201
9LichDevils Key20%47726
9LichBox of Luck +110%2850
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14561
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6843
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7001
9LichBlood Bone +110%7245
9LichDevils Eye10%47582
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199992
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150367
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149715
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118961
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188837
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201285
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188935
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189935
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201115
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155500
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149929
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201408
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170640
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14561
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199101
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18880
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10022
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2850
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187534
9MutantJewel of Life170%4140
9MutantJewel of Creation110%666
9MutantDevils Eye90%47582
9MutantDevils Key70%47726
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8308
9MutantRena +350%23286
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8331
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9106
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17565
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6478
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1231
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14682
9MutantImp20%6408
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12981
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155515
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155830
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181598
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150555
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172837
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185108
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172896
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179573
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150300
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182304
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132735
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181039
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156637
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174459
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182216
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180456
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172903
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154545
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173332
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150421
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132574
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174788
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150438
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174889
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132840
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181314
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132639
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14561
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18880
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10022
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2850
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%666
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47582
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4140
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10807
9Necron3Devils Key230%47726
9Necron3Rena +3210%23286
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16559
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16614
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16621
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9721
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5270
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8308
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2740
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17565
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8331
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14682
9Necron3Imp20%6408
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12981
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107562
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129997
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197399
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182216
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182304
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155830
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150555
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130242
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132511
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155515
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132655
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132553
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150421
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129857
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132639
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196754
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150300
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132840
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131918
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130169
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132735
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131818
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129329
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2880%185108
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%196785
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150438
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132574
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130406
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197545
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154545
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156637
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%131803
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132307
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%129952
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196314
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196815
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14561
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18880
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2850
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10022
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4140
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16614
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%666
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47726
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16559
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47582
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5270
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16621
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10807
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9721
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23286
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14682
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17565
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2740
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3732
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12981
9Orc ArcherImp10%6408
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42667
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64510
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46908
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%63996
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47360
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43114
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47183
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47678
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48011
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48055
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37280
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64163
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38100
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64484
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47164
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%46994
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47182
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45166
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37091
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64601
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37378
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47388
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47288
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42546
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42613
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42625
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37937
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42819
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37073
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64361
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14561
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18880
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2850
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10022
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5363
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4140
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5516
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47582
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16621
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47726
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%666
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4273
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23286
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6285
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10807
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6408
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12981
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14682
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17565
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130708
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130628
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122127
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%131803
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132553
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%131818
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%196754
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%129857
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197399
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130756
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130406
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196314
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131918
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%129997
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%122737
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130242
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77516
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132307
9Poison BulBlade1330%112930
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132511
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%196785
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%130905
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196815
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122140
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121738
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197545
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122103
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132655
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121743
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112525
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131411
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%129952
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130169
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129329
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77470
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14561
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18880
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2850
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10022
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47582
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4140
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16614
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16559
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47726
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16621
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4551
9Poison BulRena +370%23286
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%666
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4273
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17565
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14682
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12981
9Poison BulImp10%6408
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129329
9Poison ShaLight Spear1600%130169
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132511
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132553
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130708
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196314
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130406
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131411
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196815
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185108
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150438
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130905
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197545
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196785
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129857
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130628
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131918
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130756
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132735
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132639
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150555
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196754
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150300
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132307
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131818
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129952
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129997
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197399
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132840
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130242
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131803
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132655
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132574
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150421
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14561
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18880
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10022
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2850
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%666
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16559
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47582
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16621
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47726
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4140
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9721
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5270
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2836
9Poison ShaRena +350%23286
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17565
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2740
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10807
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16614
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12981
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6408
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14682
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%129997
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130905
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132307
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%121738
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131411
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%131918
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%196815
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130406
9ShadowBlade1510%112930
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196754
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197399
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121743
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%122737
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130756
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129329
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132511
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131818
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122140
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130628
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%131803
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%196785
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132553
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130242
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%129857
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130169
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130708
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122127
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197545
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185108
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112525
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196314
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%132655
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%129952
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122103
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14561
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18880
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2850
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10022
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47582
9ShadowDevils Key130%47726
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16614
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16621
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4140
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16559
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9721
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4551
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%666
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17565
9ShadowRena +330%23286
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12981
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2836
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6408
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3732
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14682
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174889
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107562
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107444
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118961
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100159
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149929
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149715
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107349
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174459
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108120
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170640
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174788
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150367
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155500
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14561
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10022
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18880
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2850
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4140
9Silver ValRena +3130%23286
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47726
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8308
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8331
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47582
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%666
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14682
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6478
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1231
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6662
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9106
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10807
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12981
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1365
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1394
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6408
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17565
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46994
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38100
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47678
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48011
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64510
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46908
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47388
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42667
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48055
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42819
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47360
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42613
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47183
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64361
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68573
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64484
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68351
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42546
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47182
9Skeleton ASpear160%37937
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43114
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63996
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64163
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47288
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47164
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64601
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45166
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42625
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68898
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18880
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10022
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14561
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5516
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4140
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2850
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23286
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47582
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70501
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88814
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70373
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75251
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6490
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88502
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70504
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77089
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88755
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77967
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88528
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76256
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70142
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70203
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88564
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69887
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70072
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77737
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14682
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4140
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47726
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12981
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6408
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18880
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17565
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3122
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47582
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291386%199101
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289866%154576
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289716%189935
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289146%187534
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289116%149161
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288876%149929
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288816%201408
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288696%188837
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288586%199992
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287536%154885
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286976%149715
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286926%150367
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286656%201285
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286586%188935
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286156%170640
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285566%201115
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47726
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47582
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58190%6662
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6478
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23286
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9106
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2892
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17565
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%12981
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8331
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8308
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18880
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4140
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10022
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14682
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14561
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6408
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132639
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9721
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175525
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88814
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88528
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76256
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149161
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69887
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88502
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75251
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77737
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130030
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70142
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88755
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118022
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77967
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119118
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70504
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77089
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88564
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%174672
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47582
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6662
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47726
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6478
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9106
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14561
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17565
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23286
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6490
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47726
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339266%174672
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339086%201408
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338406%201285
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337896%170640
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149161
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336876%119118
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336856%201115
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175525
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336316%187534
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336286%188935
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336136%189935
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335646%199101
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335146%154885
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334746%118022
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334736%188837
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332546%154576
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331956%199992
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47726
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47582
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6662
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6478
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23286
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9106
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17565
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10022
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12981
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1820
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14561
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4140
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18880
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14682
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6408
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3122
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3225
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132639
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70072
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70504
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76256
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70142
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70203
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69887
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6490
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70373
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70501
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47726
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3225
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14682
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14561
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6662
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2850
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47582
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6478
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47726
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3122
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201115
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118022
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%130030
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154885
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174672
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88528
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%199992
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88814
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201285
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119118
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88502
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201408
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149161
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88564
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77625%88755
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154576
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175525
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199101
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47582
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47726
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6478
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6662
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23286
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9106
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17565
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14561
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18880
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12981
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1820
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1314
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10022
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1101
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14682
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1021
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4140
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6408
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132639
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3225
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3122
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43114
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64601
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64163
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64484
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38100
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47388
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63996
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64510
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68898
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47288
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42819
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47182
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42667
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77470
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64361
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47183
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47288
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64484
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47164
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77470
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63996
11Dark SkullBlade670%112930
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68351
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47388
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64510
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130708
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131411
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122127
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64601
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130628
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112525
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64361
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130756
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122140
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121743
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121738
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122103
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47360
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64163
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77516
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46908
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130905
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47182
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68573
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122737
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68898
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46994
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5363
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2850
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16621
11Dark SkullRena +310%23286
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5516
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121738
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130406
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122140
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129952
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68351
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129997
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130756
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132511
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132655
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122737
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130169
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131411
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77470
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68573
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129857
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129329
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130905
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131918
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122103
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122127
11Giant OgreBlade240%112930
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77516
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112525
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132553
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121743
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130628
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68898
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130242
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130708
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5363
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2850
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47582
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130708
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131818
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130756
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129857
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132735
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132511
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132553
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196754
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132639
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130242
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132574
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130628
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132840
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197399
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196815
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150300
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132655
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196314
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129997
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150438
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150555
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129952
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131803
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197545
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196785
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130406
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130905
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131411
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131918
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185108
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132307
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129329
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130169
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150421
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18880
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3732
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77516
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47678
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47360
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63996
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68351
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42613
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64601
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68573
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64484
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112525
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46908
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68898
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64510
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47388
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42667
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112930
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64361
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47183
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46994
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48055
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47164
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48011
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47182
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42546
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47288
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122140
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77470
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45166
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64163
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42819
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2850
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47582
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5363
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47726
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23286
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5516
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4273
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16621
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6285
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17565
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14561
11Orc ArcherImp10%6408
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12981
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18880
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47388
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%48011
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42613
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42819
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42625
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48055
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47678
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63996
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64601
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46908
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42546
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37280
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47360
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37091
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47183
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64361
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47288
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37073
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46994
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42667
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45166
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64163
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38100
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64510
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47182
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37937
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37378
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43114
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47164
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64484
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47726
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16621
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2850
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23286
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47582
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17565
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5516
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14682
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12981
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5363
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4273
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6285
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6408
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185108
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129952
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130905
11Red SkeletBlade341%112930
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130756
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121738
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196815
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132307
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130406
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131818
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121743
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122127
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129997
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129329
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131411
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196314
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132511
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130628
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130242
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197545
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122737
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196785
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132553
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131803
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122140
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129857
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112525
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132655
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122103
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131918
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130169
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130708
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196754
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197399
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16621
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2850
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132655
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150438
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150555
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196314
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132307
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129329
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130406
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197399
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129857
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131803
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130169
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196754
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131818
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130242
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150300
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129997
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196785
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196815
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132553
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131918
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129952
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150421
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122127
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185108
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197545
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132511
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155830
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121738
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182216
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130708
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130756
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182304
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156637
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122103
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132574
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121743
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122737
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132735
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132840
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132639
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154545
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130628
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131411
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130905
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155515
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10807
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18880
12Chief SkelRena +310%23286
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47582
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2850
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16621
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130242
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182216
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132840
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150555
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150300
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197545
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196815
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172837
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131818
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154545
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173332
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185108
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132639
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156637
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182304
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131803
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172896
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179573
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150421
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132735
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132574
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155830
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132307
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181598
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196314
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196754
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155515
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181314
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150438
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172903
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180456
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196785
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197399
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181039
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16559
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2850
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47582
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47726
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10807
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174459
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174889
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107349
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132735
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181598
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132574
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182304
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132639
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172903
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174788
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179573
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100159
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107562
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181314
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155830
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154545
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155515
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180456
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132840
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108120
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182216
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156637
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107444
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172896
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181039
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172837
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173332
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8308
12Giant OgreRena +310%23286
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12981
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16614
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2850
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17565
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155500
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149715
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170640
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149929
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118961
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107444
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150367
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107562
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107349
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108120
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100159
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150438
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129857
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196815
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132840
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131918
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132655
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150555
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196754
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130169
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150421
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197545
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182216
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182304
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196785
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130242
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155515
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185108
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129329
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129952
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130406
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132574
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197399
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154545
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131818
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132639
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156637
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132735
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131803
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132511
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150300
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155830
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129997
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132307
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132553
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196314
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2850
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47582
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16559
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10807
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47726
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16621
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12981
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17565
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23286
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16614
12Orc ArcherImp40%6408
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18880
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3732
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10022
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5270
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185108
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122103
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131818
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131918
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196314
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150438
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130756
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130628
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132511
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196754
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129857
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121743
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122127
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121738
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196785
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132307
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129952
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150421
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130905
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196815
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122737
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131411
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130242
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132553
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197399
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129997
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131803
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197545
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129329
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150300
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132655
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130406
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130169
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150555
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130708
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2850
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47582
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47726
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16614
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23286
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9721
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16559
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16621
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10022
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4551
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17565
12Orc WarrioImp20%6408
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3732
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10807
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18880
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14682
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14561
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12981
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181598
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174889
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174788
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172896
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174459
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179573
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181039
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182304
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118961
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100159
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108120
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173332
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172837
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172903
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182216
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107444
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107349
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180456
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155500
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107562
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181314
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2850
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16621
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47726
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9106
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181598
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182304
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181314
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155515
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132639
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172903
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155830
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172896
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179573
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132735
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182216
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181039
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107562
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154545
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132840
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180456
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107444
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107349
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156637
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174889
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172837
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108120
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173332
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132574
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174788
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196785
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132307
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150300
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150421
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196815
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150438
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174459
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131803
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131818
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150555
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185108
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197399
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196754
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197545
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196314
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14561
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107444
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172837
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149929
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107562
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149715
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118961
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108120
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173332
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107349
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155500
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172903
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174459
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174889
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174788
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150367
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172896
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100159
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47582
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17565
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8331
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18880
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1394
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8308
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2850
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1332
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47726
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150367
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107562
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149715
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170640
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108120
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155500
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100159
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189935
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149929
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188935
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188837
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107444
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107349
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187534
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118961
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47726
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10022
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2850
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174672
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199992
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199101
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175525
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118022
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188935
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187534
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119118
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188837
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201285
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149161
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201115
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201408
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154576
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189935
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154885
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170640
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2850
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17565
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108120
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180456
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132639
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107562
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155515
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172896
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173332
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181039
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156637
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132735
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132840
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154545
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172837
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174788
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182304
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107349
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107444
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132574
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174889
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174459
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155830
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179573
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100159
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181598
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181314
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172903
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182216
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2850
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17565
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47582
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8331
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10022
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47726
13Orc ArcherImp80%6408
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9106
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9721
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12981
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23286
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10807
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8308
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1394
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18880
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1365
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14561
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14682
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180456
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154545
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132735
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132574
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181598
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185108
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196815
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172896
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132840
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150555
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181314
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131818
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182304
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173332
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172903
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156637
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155515
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131803
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132639
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150421
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197545
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182216
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172837
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196754
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197399
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155830
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150438
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196314
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150300
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179573
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181039
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132307
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196785
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2850
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47582
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17565
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16559
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16614
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10807
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47726
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12981
13Orc WarrioImp70%6408
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16621
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9721
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2740
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23286
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18880
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14561
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5270
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10022
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154885
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199101
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118961
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201115
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149715
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201285
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170640
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189935
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201408
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199992
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154576
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188837
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150367
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149929
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187534
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188935
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6662
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2850
13Red SkeletRena +310%23286
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18880
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107349
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149929
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118961
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150367
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170640
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108120
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155500
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181314
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107444
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182216
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149715
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180456
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107562
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179573
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181598
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172903
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174889
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174788
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188837
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189935
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154885
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188935
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170640
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154576
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150367
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201115
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149161
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199101
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201408
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149715
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187534
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201285
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149929
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199992
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2850
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47582
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4140
14Dark SkullRena +310%23286
14Dark SkullImp10%6408
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17565
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12981
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199101
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175525
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201285
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188837
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188935
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187534
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154576
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189935
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174672
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149161
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170640
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201115
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201408
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154885
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119118
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199992
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118022
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3225
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10022
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14561
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12981
14Giant OgreImp10%6408
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47582
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88564
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149161
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77737
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119118
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154576
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174672
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75251
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77967
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118022
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88528
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88814
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88755
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154885
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88502
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130030
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175525
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77089
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9106
14Magic SkelRena +310%23286
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2850
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107444
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107349
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150367
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155500
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170640
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107562
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149929
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100159
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118961
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108120
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149715
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2850
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17565
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47582
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12981
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47726
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8331
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1332
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23286
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9106
14Orc ArcherImp70%6408
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14561
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8308
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1231
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6478
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1365
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1394
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18880
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10022
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14682
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172837
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182216
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179573
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180456
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107349
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182304
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107444
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181039
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107562
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172903
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173332
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174889
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100159
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108120
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181314
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155500
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172896
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181598
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174788
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174459
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118961
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2850
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8331
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9106
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47582
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1394
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9721
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12981
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23286
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8308
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18880
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47726
14Orc WarrioImp30%6408
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1365
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1231
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10807
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17565
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10022
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14561
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14682
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201408
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118022
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199101
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199992
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175525
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149161
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88502
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88755
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201285
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130030
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88814
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88564
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201115
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119118
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154576
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154885
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88528
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174672
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2850
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6478
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189935
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188837
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107562
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170640
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201115
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201285
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107349
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107444
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149929
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150367
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154576
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149715
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108120
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149161
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188935
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187534
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130030
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175525
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174672
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154576
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1700%188837
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149161
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187534
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119118
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189935
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201115
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%118022
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154885
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199101
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199992
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201408
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201285
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188935
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47582
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3122
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2850
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12981
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6478
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6662
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47726
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17565
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23286
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130030
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118022
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175525
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88755
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88814
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88502
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149161
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77737
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77089
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88528
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88564
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154576
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154885
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174672
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119118
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76256
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77967
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75251
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3122
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1739
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47726
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17565
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6490
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70203
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70072
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88502
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70504
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88755
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88528
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75251
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88564
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76256
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130030
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69887
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70501
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70373
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77967
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88814
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%77089
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70142
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77737
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13371%150367
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13361%201285
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13151%201115
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13131%154885
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13071%149929
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13001%170640
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12961%188837
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201408
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199992
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12681%187534
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12571%189935
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12571%188935
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12521%149161
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199101
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%149715
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12341%154576
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2850
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17565
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47582
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47726
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23286
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12981
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8308
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6478
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6662
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8331
15Orc ArcherImp20%6408
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18880
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9106
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10022
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14682
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4140
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14561
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8671%107349
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8451%170640
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%118961
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8261%107444
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8131%149929
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8121%100159
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8111%187534
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8111%108120
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7971%107562
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7921%149715
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%155500
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7831%150367
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%189935
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7721%188935
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7671%188837
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2850
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47726
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17565
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8308
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47582
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12981
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23286
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18880
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9106
15Orc WarrioImp30%6408
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6662
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10022
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6478
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8331
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1231
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14561
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14682
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88814
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118022
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77967
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69887
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174672
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88528
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75251
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88564
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77737
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88755
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70504
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76256
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70142
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88502
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70501
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119118
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130030
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175525
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70373
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77089
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47582
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12981
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6478
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88528
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174672
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77737
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119118
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88755
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70142
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77089
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88814
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88502
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175525
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77967
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69887
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130030
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149161
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118022
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70504
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75251
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88564
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76256
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14682
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47726
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17565
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47582
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6478
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2850
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6490
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70203
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70072
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88814
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76256
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88564
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88528
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77967
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77089
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70504
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70501
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130030
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77737
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69887
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88502
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70373
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75251
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88755
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70142
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17565
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1739
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2850
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18880
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47726
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14561
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10022
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70072
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6490
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70203
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9106
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3225
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88502
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201285
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189935
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201115
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187534
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149161
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88755
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188935
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199992
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154885
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118022
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199101
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201408
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130030
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188837
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119118
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154576
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174672
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175525
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2850
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12981
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17565
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6478
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23286
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6662
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14561
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47582
16Orc ArcherImp50%6408
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47726
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9106
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4140
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14682
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1314
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18880
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132639
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189935
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187534
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149929
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119118
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199101
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149161
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199992
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149715
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154885
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201285
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118022
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201115
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188935
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188837
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201408
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150367
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170640
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154576
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2850
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17565
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6478
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47726
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6662
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47582
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9106
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23286
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2892
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14561
16Orc WarrioImp20%6408
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12981
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14682
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18880
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70203
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6490
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70373
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77967
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70504
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70142
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76256
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75251
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70072
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77089
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70501
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69887
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77737
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47726
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17565
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47582
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6490
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70203
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130030
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70072
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77967
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70504
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70142
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76256
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88564
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77737
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69887
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88814
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77089
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88755
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75251
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70501
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70373
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88502
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88528
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47726
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88564
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77089
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77737
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70203
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70501
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77967
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70072
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88814
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70142
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76256
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75251
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70373
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88528
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70504
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69887
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17565
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69887
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76256
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118022
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174672
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88814
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77089
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88755
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119118
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77737
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77967
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88564
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88502
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130030
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70142
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75251
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70504
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70373
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88528
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175525
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70501
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2850
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6662
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17565
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1739
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9106
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23286
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1820
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6478
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47582
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12981
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47726
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18880
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4140
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14682
17Orc ArcherImp10%6408
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14561
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118022
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76256
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149161
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175525
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77089
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77967
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174672
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77737
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88564
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88814
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88502
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75251
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119118
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154885
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154576
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88528
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88755
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130030
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2850
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12981
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17565
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47582
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6662
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47726
17Orc WarrioImp30%6408
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132639
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%937
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6478
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14682
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23286
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4140
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9106
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18880
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70072
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70373
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70203
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6490
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70501
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17565
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2850
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30213
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30415
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30250
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39104
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29221
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30253
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29853
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25822
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29324
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21732
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26131
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29964
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30127
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30105
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25820
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30258
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30704
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38170
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30470
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38729
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30380
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38264
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30564
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38290
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29165
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38914
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38528
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30201
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38767
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25911
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39519
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30527
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6843
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7001
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47582
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2850
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6285
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47726
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14682
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23286
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14561
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12981
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29853
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30470
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30127
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56014
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38264
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38767
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30258
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30250
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29324
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50674
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38406
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38914
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30253
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47974
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30105
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48108
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38729
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38170
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30415
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38528
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30213
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47895
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39519
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30201
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50494
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36087
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50682
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48298
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39104
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48060
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29964
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36380
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48262
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38290
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7245
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2850
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47726
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7001
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47582
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%882
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38528
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30380
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48262
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38290
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47974
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48060
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37937
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30470
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38729
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38767
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56014
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48298
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50674
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39104
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48108
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37280
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50682
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37091
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30193
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50073
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37073
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37378
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47895
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36380
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30213
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38264
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38170
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36087
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39519
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38914
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30253
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50259
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30250
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30415
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47726
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7245
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6843
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47582
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2850
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7001
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%753
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6285
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47678
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64361
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42819
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37073
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42625
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64484
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47288
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42546
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48011
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48055
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45166
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37280
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38100
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47388
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64163
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42613
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46908
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43114
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47164
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37091
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64510
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47183
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42667
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46994
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47360
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47182
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37937
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64601
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63996
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37378
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2850
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16621
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47726
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47582
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5516
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5363
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4273
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12981
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17565
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6285
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23286
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18880
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10807
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132553
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156637
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150555
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132840
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150300
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196815
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132511
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129997
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196314
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132307
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47678
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48108
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50259
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37378
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47895
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48055
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50674
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45166
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48011
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48060
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37073
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56014
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36087
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50073
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50494
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37280
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42613
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37091
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47974
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42625
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42546
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48298
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39519
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50682
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43114
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37937
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42667
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42819
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36380
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38100
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48262
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47726
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2850
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7001
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6843
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47582
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7245
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4273
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1328
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10807
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17565
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12981
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18880
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%882
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23286
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14561
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%753
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6285
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30127
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47974
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30105
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48060
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38914
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30213
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29165
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39519
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30258
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29853
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29964
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48108
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38264
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30250
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39104
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30704
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38528
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30470
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30527
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38170
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30564
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30253
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30415
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48262
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29324
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47895
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38767
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38290
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30380
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30201
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6843
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7001
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47582
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47726
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23286
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6285
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7245
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122737
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64601
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122103
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47288
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121743
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47360
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77516
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63996
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130756
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64163
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112930
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64484
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131411
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68898
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64510
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47164
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47183
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46994
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47388
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68351
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130628
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130708
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68573
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130905
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64361
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112525
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47182
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122127
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122140
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121738
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46908
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5516
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47582
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14561
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5363
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47726
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4551
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6285
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10807
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16621
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23286
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18880
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4273
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17565
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12981
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2836
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45166
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48055
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64163
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36087
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42819
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37091
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43114
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47678
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42613
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46994
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47164
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64361
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37378
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37073
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36380
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63996
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47182
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64601
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37280
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42546
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64510
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64484
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42667
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38100
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47360
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37937
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47288
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42625
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48011
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47183
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46908
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47582
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47726
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5363
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5516
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7001
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7245
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23286
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16621
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4273
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6843
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2850
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10807
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14561
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18880
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6285
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47360
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42667
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47182
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77470
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112930
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64601
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64361
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64510
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68898
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47288
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122140
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46908
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42613
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68573
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68351
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112525
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47183
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48055
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47164
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47678
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42819
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64484
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64163
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42546
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45166
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77516
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63996
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46994
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47388
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48011
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47726
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16621
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23286
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10807
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5516
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64361
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131411
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68351
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47182
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64163
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68898
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%112930
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63996
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130756
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47183
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%122127
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121738
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64601
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130628
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122140
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47164
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121743
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46994
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122737
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130905
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64484
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%130708
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47388
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68573
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47360
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47288
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77470
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77516
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112525
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46908
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64510
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%122103
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4273
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4551
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6285
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196785
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150438
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150555
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150300
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129857
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122103
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130242
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196754
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132655
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131411
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196314
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130406
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122737
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129952
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185108
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129329
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129997
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130708
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196815
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130905
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131918
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150421
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130169
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131803
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122127
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132307
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130756
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132553
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122140
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130628
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131818
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197545
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121738
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121743
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197399
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132511
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16559
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47726
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47582
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16621
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2850
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16614
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4551
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9721
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2836
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10807
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17565
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14561
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23286
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18880
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12981
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172896
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174889
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100159
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155500
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181598
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179573
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice7144%68573
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants7124%129857
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves7104%131918
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh7044%122140
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6953%122103
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6943%121738
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6933%130708
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6913%112525
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6903%129329
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6893%130242
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6873%112930
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6843%77470
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6833%131411
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6803%121743
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6763%132655
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6753%130406
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6713%77516
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6653%122127
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6643%130905
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6623%130628
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6613%132553
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6553%129997
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6553%129952
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6543%68898
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6523%130756
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6513%132511
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6413%122737
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6353%130169
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6313%68351
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2520%5363
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47582
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2460%5516
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1420%2850
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key420%47726
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16621
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0260%6285
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3250%4551
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4273
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23286
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2836
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10807
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14561
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%12981
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17565
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless100%18880
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph100%14682
Kalima 2Necron2Imp70%6408
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42667
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47183
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64484
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64361
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47164
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38100
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47288
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64163
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48055
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68898
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48011
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47678
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43114
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47360
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68573
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63996
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46908
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64601
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37937
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47182
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42625
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42819
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42546
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64510
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46994
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42613
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45166
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2850
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5516
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47582
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4273
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47726
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6285
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18880
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23286
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129952
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130242
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185108
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155515
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150421
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150300
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130406
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196314
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196754
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196815
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132574
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156637
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132553
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197545
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132840
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150555
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154545
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197399
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131818
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132639
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196785
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131803
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129329
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129997
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132735
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182304
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129857
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150438
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155830
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182216
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131918
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132307
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132511
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132655
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47726
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16559
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47582
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16614
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16621
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10807
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9721
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23286
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2850
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5270
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18880
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2740
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14682
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10022
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14561
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3732
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17565
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12981
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122737
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131411
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129857
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196785
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132511
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197399
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196815
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112930
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131818
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77470
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131803
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122140
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130756
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121738
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197545
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129952
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129997
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132655
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122127
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196314
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130905
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132307
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131918
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130628
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122103
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77516
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132553
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130242
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196754
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130406
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112525
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130169
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121743
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129329
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130708
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47582
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16559
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2850
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16614
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47726
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16621
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4273
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17565
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12981
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23286
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4551
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18880
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2836
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14561
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10022
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14682
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6408
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131411
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132553
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132639
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196785
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129857
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185108
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150438
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130628
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129952
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197545
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129329
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150555
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130708
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196815
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150421
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130169
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129997
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132840
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197399
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132574
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131803
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196754
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132735
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132307
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150300
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130242
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130756
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132511
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130406
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131818
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130905
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196314
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131918
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132655
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47582
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47726
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23286
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16614
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16559
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132511
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197545
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150300
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132655
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130169
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132574
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129952
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150421
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130242
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129857
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182216
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196785
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156637
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197399
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131803
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196815
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129329
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132553
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150555
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129997
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131818
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155830
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154545
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132639
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132840
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155515
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196314
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130406
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196754
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132735
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182304
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131918
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185108
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132307
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16614
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16559
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5270
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47582
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16621
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47726
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10022
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17565
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23286
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3732
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18880
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2740
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182304
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155830
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107444
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155500
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154545
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172903
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181598
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173332
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174788
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179573
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181039
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100159
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174889
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107562
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156637
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108120
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155515
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182216
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181314
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180456
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172896
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174459
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107349
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172837
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8331
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47726
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2850
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8308
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47582
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9106
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9721
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23286
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18880
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10807
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17565
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10022
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6408
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1365
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1394
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14682
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14561
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12981
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149161
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201285
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154885
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88502
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2850
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188837
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154576
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118022
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188935
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174672
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189935
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181314
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173332
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150438
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172837
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154545
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181039
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156637
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132639
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150421
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174889
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181598
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185108
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155515
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150300
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150555
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180456
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182216
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132574
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174459
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179573
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132735
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182304
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155830
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172896
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174788
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132840
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172903
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16559
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47726
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47582
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16614
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10807
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16621
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17565
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2850
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5270
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12981
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9721
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23286
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14682
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14561
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6408
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10022
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18880
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2740
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8331
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8308
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130628
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196754
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185108
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122127
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129857
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130406
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122103
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130905
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131803
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196815
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132511
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122737
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131411
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132553
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121738
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122140
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121743
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130756
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130242
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129329
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197545
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130169
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130708
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131818
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196785
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150300
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129952
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129997
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150438
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131918
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196314
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150555
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132307
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150421
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197399
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16621
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2850
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16614
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47726
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16559
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4551
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47582
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18880
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23286
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17565
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2836
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14682
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10022
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9721
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3732
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14561
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12981
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6408
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10807
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149929
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100159
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118961
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108120
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107562
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107349
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149715
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107444
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155500
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170640
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150367
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47582
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2892
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2850
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23286
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47726
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9106
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8308
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1394
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8331
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14561
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18880
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1365
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10022
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6478
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1332
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14682
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12981
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6408
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17565
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1231
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25834%182304
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25374%156637
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25194%107444
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25104%172837
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24994%174788
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24994%155500
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24924%172896
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24814%173332
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24724%174459
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24694%155515
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24584%108120
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24524%100159
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24494%107562
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154545
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24334%180456
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24264%172903
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24224%181598
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24214%174889
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24204%182216
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24074%181039
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24064%107349
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24004%155830
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23984%181314
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23834%179573
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47582
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47726
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8331
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2850
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8308
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17565
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9721
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23286
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9106
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10807
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12981
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14561
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1394
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10022
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1332
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1365
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14682
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6408
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18880
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132574
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132655
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150367
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187534
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%149715
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100159
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107562
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149929
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108120
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1981%188935
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107349
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%118961
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188837
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170640
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155500
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107444
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189935
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6662
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6478
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47726
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1231
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47582
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1394
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2850
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2892
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10022
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23286
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9106
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18880
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170640
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118961
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201115
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150367
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201285
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199101
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188837
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201408
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199992
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149929
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189935
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154576
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188935
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187534
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154885
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149715
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47582
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47726
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8308
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6478
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6662
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23286
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2850
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9106
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18880
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10022
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17565
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4140
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1231
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6408
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12981
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154885
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118022
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201408
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154576
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130030
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199992
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201115
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174672
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88755
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175525
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88528
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201285
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88564
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88814
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119118
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88502
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149161
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199101
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75251
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47726
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9106
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23286
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47582
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6478
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1820
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1314
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17565
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6408
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12981
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14561
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3122
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3225
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18880
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10022
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189935
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119118
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187534
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201115
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201285
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188837
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154576
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170640
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199992
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174672
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201408
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118022
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175525
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149161
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188935
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199101
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154885
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47726
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47582
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6662
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2850
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6478
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17565
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9106
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23286
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14682
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12981
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1820
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18880
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4140
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10022
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6408
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3225
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3122
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff36133%107444
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor35893%172837
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star35783%150367
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield35613%149715
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask35513%149929
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves35483%174788
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor35233%155500
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants35233%173332
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots35183%107562
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor35123%108120
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm35113%174889
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow34853%172903
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor34843%174459
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword34843%172896
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog34653%118961
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield34573%107349
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword34433%100159
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41540%8308
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1420%47582
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1350%47726
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41310%8331
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11220%2850
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3750%23286
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5670%9106
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3640%2892
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%12981
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos500%14561
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life460%1365
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria440%17565
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash380%1332
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless370%18880
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul360%10022
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration360%1231
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14682
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning330%10807
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire320%1394
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp180%6408
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70142
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77967
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70203
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130030
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88755
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75251
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77737
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77089
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70373
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70072
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70504
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76256
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88814
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174672
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88502
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175525
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88564
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70501
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88528
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69887
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3225
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47582
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23286
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9106
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17565
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47726
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3122
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14682
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12981
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%841
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1101
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175525
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154576
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%174672
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%188935
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%170640
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201285
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199101
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%188837
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119118
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149161
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201115
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%199992
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%189935
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118022
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%154885
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201408
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%187534
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6478
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47726
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6662
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47582
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2850
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9106
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14561
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23286
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1820
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10022
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17565
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4140
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18880
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%12981
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14682
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6408
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3122
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3225
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185108
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130169
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154576
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130030
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76256
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88755
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88564
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77967
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88814
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88528
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77737
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118022
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77089
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88502
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154885
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119118
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174672
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75251
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149161
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175525
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47582
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47726
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6662
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6478
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2850
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23286
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17565
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1021
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9106
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1101
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1820
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1739
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10022
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4140
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12981
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%937
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18880
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14682
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%936
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1314
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14561
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6408
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3225
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3122
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%981
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77089
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130030
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70072
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75251
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88564
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175525
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70504
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88528
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70501
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70142
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174672
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77967
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88755
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77737
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70373
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69887
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88814
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70203
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76256
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88502
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6478
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47726
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18880
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14561
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23286
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17565
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10022
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47582
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9106
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70203
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70501
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70373
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6490
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70072
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47582
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23286
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3849
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3830
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3969
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70142
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6490
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70504
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77737
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88564
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76256
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88814
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70072
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69887
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70501
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70203
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70373
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77967
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75251
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77089
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88528
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47726
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47582
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3122
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3225
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2850
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9106
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23286
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4140
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10022
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%841
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14561
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%937
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18880
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6408
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12981
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14682
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17565
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%154885
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149161
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118022
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174672
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175525
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154576
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130030
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88502
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119118
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201285
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199101
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201408
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88814
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88755
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88564
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88528
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199992
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47582
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47726
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6662
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6478
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2850
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9106
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23286
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18880
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10022
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1021
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1101
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12981
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14682
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1820
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3225
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17565
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4140
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14561
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1314
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6408
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3122
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70203
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70501
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77737
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77967
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70142
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76256
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70373
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69887
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70504
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77089
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47582
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47726
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3225
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3122
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2850
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17565
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23286
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12981
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9106
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10022
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4140
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14561
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14682
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18880
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%841
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6408
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47582
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17565
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21544
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47582
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10022
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%936
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2850
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17565
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%981
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6408
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12981
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47726
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3969
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21544
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3834
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3784
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3781
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3830
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3849
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3575
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%981
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47582
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47726
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17565
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23286
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%936
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9106
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2850
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4140
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12981
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6408
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18880
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14561
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10022
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%666
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3781
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3849
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3830
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21544
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9106
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%936
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2850
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70373
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70203
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70501
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47582
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3122
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2850
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9106
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4140
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10022
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23286
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47726
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3225
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17565
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3969
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3834
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3849
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3784
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3575
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%22
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17565
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47582
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12981
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%981
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131818
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131918
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130756
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112930
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129952
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129997
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77470
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112525
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196815
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77516
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130242
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122127
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122737
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130905
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121743
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131803
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129329
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132511
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196314
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122103
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130406
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196785
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130708
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197399
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129857
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130169
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131411
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121738
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132553
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132307
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122140
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197545
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196754
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130628
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132655
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3918
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4273
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14682
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23286
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%88755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3122
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154576
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188837
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201408
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149161
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150367
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199992
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149715
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149929
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170640
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189935
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187534
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188935
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154885
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201115
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199101
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201285
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10022
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4140
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%130030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%118022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3830
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21544
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3781
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4140
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10022
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18880
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47582
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196785
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10807
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3784
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3575
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3830
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3969
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3849
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3781
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3834
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47726
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4140
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12981
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3918
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18880
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%22
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47582
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77737
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77089
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130030
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154576
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154885
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88502
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118022
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88755
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174672
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88814
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119118
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88564
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175525
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88528
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75251
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77967
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149161
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4140
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18880
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9106
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6408
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10022
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4140
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3969
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3784
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121743
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122737
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150421
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150555
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129857
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130756
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132307
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129997
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150438
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130628
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%122140
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130406
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196815
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130905
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121738
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196754
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131818
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196785
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129952
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132511
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150300
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130242
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%196314
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122103
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197399
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131411
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18880
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132553
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131803
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185108
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47726
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47582
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10807
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4551
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16621
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12981
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132553
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150438
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132840
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132639
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132307
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132655
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150421
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132511
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196314
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150555
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196815
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131918
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196785
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196754
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179573
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185108
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181314
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155830
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181598
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197545
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131818
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155515
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180456
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150300
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131803
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132574
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181039
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182216
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197399
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154545
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182304
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132735
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156637
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16621
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47726
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10807
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16614
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16559
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23286
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6408
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197545
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%129952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150300
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130242
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132511
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132639
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129997
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196785
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132307
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%76256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70373
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182216
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172837
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181314
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179573
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181039
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155500
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108120
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156637
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182304
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100159
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107444
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155830
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154545
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155515
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172903
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107349
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172896
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174459
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181598
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118961
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174788
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174889
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180456
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10022
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173332
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107562
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8308
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154545
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181598
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196785
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174788
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150300
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150555
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179573
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172837
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182216
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132574
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197545
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150421
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182304
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132840
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172896
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132735
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196815
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196754
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173332
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174889
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155830
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174459
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156637
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185108
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180456
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181039
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196314
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181314
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155515
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197399
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172903
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132639
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150438
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18880
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47726
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16614
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12981
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16559
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155500
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%181039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%174459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%107349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%182304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%108120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%173332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8308
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189935
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149715
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155500
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201408
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149929
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188837
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118961
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150367
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199101
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199992
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188935
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170640
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201115
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201285
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187534
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8308
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10022
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47582
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172837
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%182216
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155515
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181039
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100159
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154545
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180456
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155830
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%107349
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132840
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182304
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108120
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156637
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181314
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%174459
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132735
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174889
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%173332
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132574
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132639
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181598
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174788
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172903
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179573
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172896
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107444
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107562
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%10022
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18880
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3918
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47726
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2740
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16614
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14682
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16621
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88502
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88528
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69887
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118022
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88755
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119118
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77967
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77089
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130030
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76256
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149161
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88814
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174672
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70504
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88528
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88564
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75251
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175525
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77737
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70142
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88502
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70142
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3122
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42613
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42819
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68898
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43114
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47388
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68573
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64601
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45166
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47360
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64361
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48011
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47288
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42667
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47678
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42546
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68351
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64163
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48055
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77470
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63996
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112525
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47183
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77516
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64484
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47164
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47182
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112930
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42625
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64510
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46908
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46994
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5516
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%666
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18880
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4140
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%981
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23286
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3122
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47582
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189935
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201408
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118961
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170640
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188935
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154885
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149715
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199992
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199101
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187534
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154576
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201285
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150367
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201115
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188837
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149929
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18880
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4140
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21544
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%981
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%936
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9106
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3834
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3849
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3969
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21544
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3781
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3830
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10022
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3784
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18880
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6490
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129857
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%122140
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130169
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68351
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130406
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129329
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130708
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112525
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122737
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64510
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130628
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130905
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64484
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122103
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77516
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129997
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131411
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130242
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129952
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121743
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68898
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64163
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130756
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64601
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112930
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68573
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122127
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63996
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121738
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64361
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18880
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5516
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2850
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88502
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154576
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118022
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154885
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199101
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88755
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88528
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88564
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199992
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149161
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119118
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201285
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201115
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175525
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130030
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174672
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201408
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88814
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10022
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4140
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12981
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174672
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130030
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175525
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154576
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189935
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201285
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188935
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188837
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199101
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118022
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149161
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154885
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201115
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187534
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119118
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201408
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199992
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10022
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18880
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6478
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75251
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88814
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%76256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70504
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%77089
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%70142
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69887
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70373
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70501
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4140
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70203
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77737
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88564
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88528
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70072
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3225
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6408
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77967
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107349
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188837
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149929
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108120
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118961
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155500
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100159
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149715
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107562
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187534
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170640
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107444
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150367
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189935
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188935
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10022
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4140
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1231
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12981
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201115
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154576
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199101
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188837
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199992
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187534
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174672
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201285
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119118
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189935
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170640
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201408
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149161
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188935
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118022
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175525
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9106
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23286
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196815
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129329
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197545
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129997
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129857
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132840
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196785
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150421
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130708
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132307
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150300
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150438
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130756
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131803
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131818
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130628
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196754
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132735
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132574
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197399
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150555
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132553
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132639
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185108
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132511
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131411
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196314
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130242
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129952
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18880
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%10022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5270
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201408
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170640
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201285
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154576
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149161
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189935
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188935
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174672
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187534
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201115
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199992
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175525
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154885
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119118
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118022
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199101
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188837
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4140
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23286
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47582
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10022
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6478
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179573
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185108
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154545
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181314
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132639
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181598
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132840
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174459
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156637
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150555
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182304
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172896
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180456
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132574
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173332
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150438
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155515
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150300
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181039
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172837
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132735
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150421
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182216
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172903
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174788
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174889
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155830
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18880
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47582
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10022
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5270
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14682
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16621
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70373
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3122
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2850
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88502
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75251
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88755
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119118
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174672
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175525
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77089
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88564
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88528
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130030
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154885
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88814
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154576
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77967
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77737
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118022
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4140
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9106
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149161
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70373
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10022
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18880
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201115
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130030
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154885
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88528
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201408
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201285
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149161
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88564
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119118
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199992
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118022
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88755
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154576
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174672
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88814
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88502
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4140
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199101
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175525
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10022
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132511
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131818
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130406
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132553
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121743
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122140
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130905
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129997
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197545
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130242
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122127
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131411
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131803
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130169
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130708
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131918
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196785
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150300
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196754
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185108
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150438
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132307
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150421
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130756
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196815
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122737
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132655
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122103
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196314
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129329
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121738
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197399
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130628
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10022
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129952
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150555
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129857
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47582
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16559
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10807
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100159
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174788
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107444
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108120
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118961
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149929
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174459
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170640
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107562
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174889
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155500
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149715
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150367
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18880
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10022
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3918
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8308
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8331
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199101
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118022
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154576
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201285
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175525
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119118
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88564
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88528
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154885
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201408
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199992
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88814
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88502
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149161
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130030
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201115
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88755
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174672
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75251
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4140
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10022
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47726
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6478
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18880
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70504
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6490
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70373
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70501
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69887
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70203
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70142
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70072
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18880
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10022
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17565
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4140
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64361
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64163
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43114
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47183
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47288
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47182
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64484
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46994
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47164
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42819
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63996
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112930
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46908
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47388
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112525
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42625
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48055
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42613
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47678
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42546
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64510
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77470
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77516
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64601
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68898
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45166
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42667
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68351
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48011
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47360
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18880
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10807
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47582
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17565
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16621
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4273
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14561
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47726
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6478
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75251
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88814
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70142
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77089
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77967
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6490
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77737
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70501
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70203
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10022
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201285
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154885
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188837
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170640
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201115
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188935
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149161
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189935
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199992
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154576
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149715
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201408
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150367
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149929
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18880
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187534
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14561
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2850
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47582
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47726
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4140
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199101
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6662
32AlquamosRena +360%23286
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10022
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9106
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6478
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%666
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12981
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17565
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8308
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14682
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6408
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88564
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77089
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6490
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88528
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70142
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70373
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88814
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70501
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70203
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77737
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75251
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77967
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4140
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2850
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14561
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10022
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70072
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18880
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76256
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154885
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75251
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174672
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88814
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149161
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175525
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154576
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88528
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130030
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119118
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88564
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201408
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201115
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199992
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18880
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201285
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199101
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4140
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14561
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118022
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88502
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2850
32Death CentDevils Key10%47726
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14682
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%666
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%937
32Death CentImp10%6408
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201115
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154576
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201408
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154885
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201285
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189935
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188837
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170640
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119118
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149161
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199992
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174672
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175525
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188935
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118022
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199101
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14561
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2850
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10022
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18880
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4140
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187534
32Death RideDevils Key50%47726
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47582
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6662
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9106
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6478
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17565
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23286
32Death RideImp20%6408
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12981
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%666
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14682
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154885
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201115
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149161
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188935
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188837
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119118
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201285
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189935
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175525
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174672
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154576
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201408
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170640
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199992
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14561
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10022
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187534
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4140
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18880
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118022
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6662
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199101
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9106
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2850
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12981
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6478
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14682
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%666
32Giant OgreRena +310%23286
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47726
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18880
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154576
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175525
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149161
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188935
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201115
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199992
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201408
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188837
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119118
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189935
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154885
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174672
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170640
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118022
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14561
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201285
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9106
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47726
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187534
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4140
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18880
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199101
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10022
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6662
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47582
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88528
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77967
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77089
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119118
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130030
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154885
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88564
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77737
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75251
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154576
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149161
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175525
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174672
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118022
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88814
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2850
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14561
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88502
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1101
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12981
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9106
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119118
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88814
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199992
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175525
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201408
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149161
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201285
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154576
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130030
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154885
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201115
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174672
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88564
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88528
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14561
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18880
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4140
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47582
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88502
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2850
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199101
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88755
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118022
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6478
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47726
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%666
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10022
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1314
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6662
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23286
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17565
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9106
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75251
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130030
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88814
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77089
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70501
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77737
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88564
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70142
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70203
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70373
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77967
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88528
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175525
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174672
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14561
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2850
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70072
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17565
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9106
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69887
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174672
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75251
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201115
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201408
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88528
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130030
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175525
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149161
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201285
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199992
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154576
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119118
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154885
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88814
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88564
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199101
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14561
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2850
32TantalosDevils Key20%47726
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118022
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10022
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18880
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17565
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6662
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%666
32TantalosRena +310%23286
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6478
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88755
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88502
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4140
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3575
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3781
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3969
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3830
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3834
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3784
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3849
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21544
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%936
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3849
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3781
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3969
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3575
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3784
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23286
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants315611%3969
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor307911%3830
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots306511%3834
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor304911%3849
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm303511%3784
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask303111%3781
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade302011%21544
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants300911%3575
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1010%17565
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7990%981
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7830%936
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key800%47726
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye760%47582
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel590%12981
AidaBloody OrcImp390%6408
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5380%9106
AidaBloody OrcRena +3350%23286
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless310%18880
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos250%14561
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation240%666
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul220%10022
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life220%4140
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7200%22
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3575
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3969
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3849
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3834
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3784
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47582
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17565
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12981
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130030
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119118
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88502
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88755
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154885
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88564
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154576
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77737
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75251
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174672
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118022
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77967
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88528
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175525
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77089
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149161
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88814
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47726
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6662
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47582
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1739
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6478
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23286
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9106
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14561
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3225
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1820
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10022
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3122
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%937
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1021
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4140
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1314
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17565
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18880
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1101
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14682
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12981
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201408
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119118
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201285
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175525
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%189935
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154885
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199992
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170640
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201115
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118022
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187534
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154576
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149161
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174672
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188935
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188837
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199101
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47726
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47582
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6662
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6478
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9106
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23286
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3122
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3225
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18880
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17565
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14561
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1820
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4140
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10022
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14682
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12981
AidaDeath RideImp220%6408
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189935
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80556%201115
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188837
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170640
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%149929
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188935
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187534
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201285
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118961
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150367
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155500
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149715
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199992
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201408
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199101
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47726
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47582
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8308
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8331
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23286
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9106
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2892
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17565
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14561
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18880
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4140
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12981
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1231
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10022
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6662
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14682
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6478
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6408
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149715
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201285
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150367
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188935
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201115
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187534
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149929
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%199992
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154576
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154885
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201408
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170640
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189935
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%118961
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199101
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188837
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47582
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47726
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6478
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6662
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23286
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2892
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8308
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8331
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9106
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10022
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4140
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18880
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14561
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1231
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14682
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17565
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12981
AidaForest OrcImp110%6408
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37280
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64361
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42546
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30250
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127188
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129153
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70142
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70504
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70203
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69887
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70373
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77737
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6490
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77089
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75251
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76256
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70072
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77967
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70501
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47582
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3122
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47726
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3225
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%936
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%981
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9106
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%841
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17565
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14561
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4140
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10022
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23286
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12981
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18880
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14682
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3784
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3849
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3969
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3834
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21544
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3781
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3830
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3784
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%981
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%936
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2850
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17565
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47582
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12981
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14561
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47726
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18880
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4140
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10022
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6408
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3834
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3849
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21544
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3969
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3834
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3784
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3781
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3575
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6408
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47582
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14682
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%981
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197545
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants648525%70504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves648455%77967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor647885%175525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots647695%75251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm646395%88814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots646075%70501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction645695%88528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves645445%70373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter645385%88564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants645345%70072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow645345%77737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves645025%70203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm644535%88755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots643925%174672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask643745%70142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm643195%76256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor642645%130030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves642505%69887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots642265%88502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants641845%77089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32910%47726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32390%47582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624540%3225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623680%3122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17130%17565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516400%9106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515700%1739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315080%23286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12340%12981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8430%14561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8380%1101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8240%937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08170%1307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8040%4140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8020%14682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7940%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7940%1820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7620%1021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7550%18880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7440%841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6110%6408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%70072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182304
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150438
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%130030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%118022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3122
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88814
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88502
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70203
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70504
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70072
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70142
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77967
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70501
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3849
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3834
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3575
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3784
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3830
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132511
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129857
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%185108
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130756
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130169
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150300
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131803
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150438
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196785
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131918
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130905
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197545
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130628
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129997
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132307
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122737
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130708
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131818
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197399
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121743
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122127
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121738
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130242
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196314
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130406
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196815
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%122103
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122140
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129952
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132553
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129329
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132655
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196754
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150555
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150421
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131411
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16559
51Captain GrRena +380%23286
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47582
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10022
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12981
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47726
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14561
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16621
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14682
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16614
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2836
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18880
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3732
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
51Captain GrImp10%6408
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10807
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46994
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47678
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47183
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46908
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47388
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50674
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48055
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47182
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47164
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1070%36087
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37937
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45166
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47288
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50073
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50259
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48011
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42613
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37280
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50494
51Cursed LicFlail980%37073
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42546
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42625
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42819
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37378
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47360
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56014
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38100
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42667
51Cursed LicGladius870%50682
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37091
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36380
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43114
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6285
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17565
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47726
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47582
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7245
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%7001
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6843
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14561
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%753
51Cursed LicImp20%6408
51Cursed LicRena +310%23286
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14682
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4273
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18880
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12981
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64163
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122140
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129329
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131411
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64484
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121738
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64361
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130169
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77516
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64601
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112525
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77470
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130628
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68573
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%122127
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64510
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130708
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130406
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122737
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130242
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68898
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68351
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130905
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130756
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121743
51GrizzlyBlade782%112930
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%122103
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129997
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63996
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129857
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129952
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5516
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5363
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47726
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18880
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12981
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47582
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4551
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16621
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10807
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17565
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6285
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23286
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14682
51GrizzlyImp10%6408
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4273
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29964
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30415
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30704
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30380
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30213
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47974
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47895
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48298
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30253
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29165
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30127
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39104
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56014
51Hideous RaBow983%30527
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48108
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30258
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38729
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30250
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38406
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38290
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30105
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29324
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30564
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38767
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39519
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48060
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30193
51Hideous RaKatana892%38170
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29221
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30201
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29853
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48262
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30470
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38528
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38264
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30659
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38914
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47726
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6285
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7245
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%7001
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6843
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47582
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%882
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14561
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17565
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14682
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12981
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10807
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23286
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30527
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32895
51Polluted BLeather Armor1213%29324
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29853
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129153
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%22005
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30564
51Polluted BRapier1153%29165
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30950
51Polluted BKris1143%25911
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26150
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30742
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32906
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25820
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32643
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30659
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29221
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26131
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30201
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29964
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30704
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30253
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25822
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21989
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30752
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30380
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30105
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30782
51Polluted BMace993%21732
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30258
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30878
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30470
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30415
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30127
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22088
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7245
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7001
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6843
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47582
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47726
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23286
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17565
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14561
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14682
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12981
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6285
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129153
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127188
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6843
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7001
51SpiderDevils Key70%47726
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47582
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7245
51SpiderRena +350%23286
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6285
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14682
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12981
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30782
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30752
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30950
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32895
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30878
51Strange RaShort Bow38310%129153
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32906
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127188
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32643
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3499%30742
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47582
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%7001
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6843
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47726
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6285
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7245
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17565
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23286
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12981
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14682
51Strange RaImp10%6408
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10807
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47183
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112525
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45166
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68898
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47388
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42667
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46994
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64361
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47360
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68351
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64163
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64601
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46908
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68573
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47182
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48055
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42819
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64484
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77470
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47288
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63996
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%48011
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42546
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47164
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42625
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42613
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47678
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64510
51Totem GoleBlade832%112930
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43114
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77516
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47726
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6285
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18880
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4273
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16621
51Totem GoleRena +340%23286
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5363
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5516
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17565
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14682
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47582
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10807
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12981
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14561
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30250
51WerewolfKatana1053%38170
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50259
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37378
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48108
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48298
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37091
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39104
51WerewolfArquebus993%50494
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50674
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30470
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38767
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30380
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37280
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38290
51WerewolfGladius913%50682
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30193
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50073
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30253
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47974
51WerewolfHalberd893%56014
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38914
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48262
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36087
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38528
51WerewolfFalcon842%38100
51WerewolfSpear822%37937
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38264
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47895
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38406
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30415
51WerewolfFlail752%37073
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36380
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38729
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30213
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48060
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39519
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6285
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%7001
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7245
51WerewolfRena +360%23286
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47582
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6843
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17565
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%753
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47726
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1328
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12981
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14561
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%882
51WerewolfImp20%6408
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10807
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14682
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6285
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18880
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4140
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10022
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29853
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129153
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64601
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45166
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63996
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196815
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131818
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132307
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130406
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130242
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131803
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122103
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132553
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129997
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122737
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129952
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130756
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129857
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132511
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196754
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129329
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121743
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112930
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112525
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196314
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131411
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196785
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122140
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130905
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185108
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197399
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121738
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130628
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47726
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16614
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16559
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47582
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17565
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23286
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4551
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12981
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14561
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14682
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18880
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2836
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10022
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6408
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%897
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%897
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%897
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%897
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20122%897
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%897
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%897