We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 47

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
BurvisSM349
AgataTDL294
KuzguNSM309
MohikaNME304
DeanWBK261
idunnoSM312
MaybeBK309
CHURISMG258
BellatrixElf102
GrindelwarDW102
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97518%129334
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32971
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127402
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95898%32960
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7266
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48524
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7035
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48449
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23666
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%11000
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6346
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14910
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%18048
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13363
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6602
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32960
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22132
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22028
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52564%22056
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32971
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127402
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25894
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51964%25899
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129334
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25971
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7266
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48524
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48449
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7035
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23666
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6346
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%11000
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%18048
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13363
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14910
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6602
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light136438%4052
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48296
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50421
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30374
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38876
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail662%37191
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50854
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants652%39276
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting632%36216
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38218
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk622%48473
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30554
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30341
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear612%38064
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50249
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30351
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38446
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30367
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36508
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield582%48157
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37241
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus572%50701
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48465
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48257
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38338
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves562%37532
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm562%38435
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38686
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39687
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37420
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30519
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56239
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50861
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48072
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30615
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38927
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39078
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots431%38563
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48524
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48449
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13363
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7035
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%11000
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7266
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6346
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14910
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23666
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%18048
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2649100%4052
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1900833%58061
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30292
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30361
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30237
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30198
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30078
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25899
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29303
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21785
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25971
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45842%32960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127402
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22056
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129334
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22028
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32971
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22132
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25894
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48449
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48524
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7266
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7035
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23666
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6346
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%11000
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14782
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14910
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%18048
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13363
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6602
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42771
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64606
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64442
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47449
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47516
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37241
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47330
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43261
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30237
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38435
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30351
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30615
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25971
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39276
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30361
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38338
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38686
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38446
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25894
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30198
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30554
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30374
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30341
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39078
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30519
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38927
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30292
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30367
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38563
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25899
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38876
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39687
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30078
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21785
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7266
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48449
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48524
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7035
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6346
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23666
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14782
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14910
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%18048
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13363
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6602
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6346
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129334
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127402
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22132
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21785
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32960
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25894
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32971
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29303
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25899
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25971
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22028
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22056
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48524
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7266
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7035
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48449
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6346
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23666
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%11000
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%18048
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14910
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13363
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6602
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20012%30078
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19902%25894
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30341
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30292
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32971
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30615
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32960
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30351
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30237
LorenciaLichKris19412%25971
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30367
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22056
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30519
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30554
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22132
LorenciaLichBuckler19112%25899
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30361
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19012%29303
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30374
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18812%30198
LorenciaLichMace18692%21785
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18452%22028
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48524
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7035
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7266
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48449
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6346
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23666
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14782
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14910
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%18048
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13363
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6602
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38563
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30374
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39276
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38446
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48157
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30301%48465
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38686
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30519
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30554
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48257
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30615
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48473
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30351
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30341
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29303
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30198
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30361
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48296
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30078
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38876
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30367
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30237
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48072
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56239
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39687
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38927
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38435
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38338
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7266
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48449
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48524
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7035
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23666
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6346
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14782
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%11000
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14910
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%18048
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13363
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6602
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129334
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127402
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7035
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48524
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48449
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7266
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23666
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6346
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14910
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13363
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%18048
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6602
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222633%19265
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%124100
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64974
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132477
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124674
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69387
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123858
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132706
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114129
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132821
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132933
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64960
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65071
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64442
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64862
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69711
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78611
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64606
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133339
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132129
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113690
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131392
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124140
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131950
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123804
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132298
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%132009
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131936
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124287
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132652
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69146
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78629
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48524
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48449
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5571
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16844
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23666
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4640
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6346
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19265
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%11000
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14782
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2866
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%18048
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14910
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13363
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6602
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23633%50861
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38218
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48473
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23232%45309
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36508
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48257
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48157
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42962
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42798
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42739
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42771
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56239
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37241
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48296
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22642%42690
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43261
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36216
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48465
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37532
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47818
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38064
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50249
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37191
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50421
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39687
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50701
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48072
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21892%48180
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50854
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37420
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21792%48144
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7035
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48449
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7266
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48524
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23666
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%11000
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6346
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14782
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19265
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14910
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%18048
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13363
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6602
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots219393%132477
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow219353%132933
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer219353%123804
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade219263%153295
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff219023%132009
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants218923%134683
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor218743%153194
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe218243%200982
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind218233%135233
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield218163%133339
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth218163%123858
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield218023%153328
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217913%132821
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow217633%153485
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves217453%132298
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear217393%132129
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves217333%124100
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor217223%124674
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves217193%134615
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water217183%199709
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind217143%131392
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216913%131936
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216913%124287
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor216563%135393
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm216403%200055
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor216353%124140
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic216333%188049
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword216253%135202
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask216113%200686
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215953%200041
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves215903%131950
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber215693%132652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots215663%132706
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear215543%200107
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots215333%134186
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield215303%134190
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319520%16919
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye19080%48449
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18930%48524
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318810%16847
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614270%16844
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39900%4640
DungeonDark KnighRena +39290%23666
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29260%9873
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6490%18048
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5150%19265
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5020%2866
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4940%14782
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4890%11000
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4750%13363
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4600%3794
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4520%10197
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14910
DungeonDark KnighImp2560%6602
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64960
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47330
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9853%65071
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42739
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48180
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47818
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42798
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38218
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37532
DungeonGhostWind Pants9573%47449
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42690
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47126
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64442
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37420
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64974
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47343
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43261
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47076
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38064
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36216
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45309
DungeonGhostElven Shield9323%36508
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64862
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48144
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37241
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47508
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64606
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47516
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42771
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47308
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37191
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42962
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48449
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48524
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5571
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16844
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7035
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23666
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7266
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6346
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%11000
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14782
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19265
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%908
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%18048
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13363
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14910
DungeonGhostImp40%6602
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14782
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5571
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48524
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5416
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9873
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48449
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%160201
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2935
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%908
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%11000
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3794
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%135202
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185904
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134767
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134648
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16844
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153485
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69387
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47330
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65071
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124287
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%124100
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119683%47508
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48180
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64974
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64960
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47308
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64862
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47449
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123804
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48144
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124674
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78611
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78629
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47126
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64606
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47076
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47818
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69711
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124140
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47516
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69146
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114129
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45309
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47343
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123858
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64442
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113690
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5571
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48524
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48449
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16844
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23666
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6346
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%18048
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13363
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%908
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%11000
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14782
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14910
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6602
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64974
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123858
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17043%47516
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47308
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64442
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132706
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47330
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114129
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124674
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124140
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64960
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132933
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65071
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69711
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47126
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16342%47449
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47508
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64606
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124287
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133339
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132821
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69387
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132652
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123804
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%124100
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47343
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64862
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78611
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69146
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78629
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15072%47076
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5571
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48524
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48449
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16844
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23666
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4640
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6346
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%11000
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14782
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2866
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19265
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%908
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14910
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%18048
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13363
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6602
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36508
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39078
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39687
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48072
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30351
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38218
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43261
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50249
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37191
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39276
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48465
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50861
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38338
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38435
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37532
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37420
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37241
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30374
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48257
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48157
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50421
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50854
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56239
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38563
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38446
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7253%48473
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38686
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50701
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7053%38927
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7053%36216
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30341
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42771
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38064
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38876
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48296
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48524
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7266
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7035
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48449
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6346
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%11000
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23666
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19265
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14782
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%18048
DungeonLarvaImp80%6602
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14910
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13363
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132652
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132821
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64862
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64606
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%124100
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113690
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132706
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65071
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78611
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131950
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133339
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64960
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132933
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124140
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123858
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131392
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69711
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132298
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69146
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114129
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132129
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131936
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123804
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64974
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132477
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78629
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124674
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69387
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124287
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%132009
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64442
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5571
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48449
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122523%124287
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131950
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121733%134683
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78611
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120893%134186
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134615
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120793%131936
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120793%132933
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120473%200041
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114129
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132821
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123804
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132477
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120263%200055
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%200107
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120043%132009
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132298
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%135202
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133339
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119843%113690
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119733%124140
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119613%200982
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123858
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132652
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119313%124674
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119193%132129
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119063%200686
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118723%78629
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118713%135393
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131392
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%135233
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118313%124100
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132706
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118083%134190
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199709
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16847
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16919
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48449
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48524
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16844
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4640
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23666
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%18048
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2866
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10197
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14782
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13363
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19265
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14910
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6602
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48465
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38927
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30519
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38686
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48072
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30367
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30341
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27871%30292
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30078
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48473
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38338
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30351
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30361
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38563
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39276
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39687
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39078
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38435
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30554
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30237
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48257
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38876
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48157
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30198
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38446
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30615
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30374
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7266
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7035
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48449
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48524
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23666
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6346
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%11000
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14782
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14910
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13363
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%18048
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6602
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65071
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42739
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47516
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42798
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47343
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43261
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47076
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48180
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47308
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64442
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48144
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42962
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47449
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47330
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64606
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64862
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47508
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64960
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64974
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69387
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69146
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42771
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42690
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45309
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38218
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69711
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47126
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47818
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5571
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48449
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48524
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6346
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16844
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23666
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%11000
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14782
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%18048
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19265
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13363
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%908
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14910
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6602
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127402
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129334
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114129
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6734%133339
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6614%135233
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132821
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69146
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69711
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134615
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124674
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%124100
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%135202
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6373%113690
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6353%132477
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132129
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6353%131950
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6333%132009
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6323%132933
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78611
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124140
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6253%135393
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6253%124287
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132652
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132298
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69387
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131392
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131936
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6103%132706
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123804
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78629
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123858
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5571
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48449
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48524
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16844
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5416
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4640
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23666
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%11000
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19265
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6346
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2866
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14782
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14910
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13363
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6602
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%18048
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95703%42798
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95283%37532
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94823%48296
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94633%37420
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94603%42962
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94563%48257
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94373%36508
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94233%50854
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94203%38876
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94063%42771
DeviasAssassinFalcon94043%38218
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm94003%38446
DeviasAssassinGladius93963%50861
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93823%37241
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93573%43261
DeviasAssassinFlail93523%37191
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93263%39276
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93263%39078
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93183%38563
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42739
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93133%48157
DeviasAssassinArquebus93123%50701
DeviasAssassinElven Bow93053%38686
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92973%48473
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92923%38927
DeviasAssassinHalberd92913%56239
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92793%48072
DeviasAssassinSpear92703%38064
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92653%48465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92573%50421
DeviasAssassinKatana92323%38338
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92173%38435
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91913%42690
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91453%39687
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91333%50249
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91123%36216
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14910
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18650%7266
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48449
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48524
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7035
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23666
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%11000
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6346
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19265
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14782
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1880%18048
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13363
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6602
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30374
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1906933%58061
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128473%42962
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128453%47508
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128133%43261
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127953%47449
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127883%47126
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127823%64974
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127743%47516
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127693%42690
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127563%64862
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127553%64960
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127483%47343
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127433%69711
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127233%45309
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127163%64442
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127133%47330
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126903%48180
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126883%65071
DeviasElite YetiBlade126593%114129
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126503%69146
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126123%47308
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126063%48144
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125813%47818
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125673%69387
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125443%78629
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125393%113690
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125243%42739
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124993%78611
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124673%64606
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124383%47076
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124093%42771
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124073%42798
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11130%14910
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +210000%5571
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48524
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29520%5416
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9340%48449
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67630%16844
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%11000
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23666
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04160%6346
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2900%908
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14782
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%18048
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13363
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6602
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127402
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42771
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47076
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64442
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47449
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +019329%6346
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78883%48465
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78703%39276
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78283%48296
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78253%38563
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78203%48473
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance78023%39078
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe78023%30554
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77983%37532
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77953%30341
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77953%30519
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77853%38446
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77803%30615
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77723%38686
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77593%38435
DeviasHommerdKatana77453%38338
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77343%50854
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77263%30367
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77093%48257
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77073%30351
DeviasHommerdSpear77073%38064
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77073%39687
DeviasHommerdGladius77013%50861
DeviasHommerdArquebus76923%50701
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76903%50249
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76823%48157
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37191
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76743%30374
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76713%36216
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76713%38927
DeviasHommerdFalcon76463%38218
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76373%37241
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76323%48072
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76273%38876
DeviasHommerdHalberd76263%56239
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76243%37420
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76023%50421
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75983%36508
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14910
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48524
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16920%7266
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48449
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7035
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23666
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6346
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%11000
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14782
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%18048
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13363
DeviasHommerdImp610%6602
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36713%37420
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36493%30198
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36223%39078
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36123%38876
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots36023%38563
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35963%38338
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35923%38435
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35873%30374
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39276
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35653%50861
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35593%30078
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35513%36216
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35473%37191
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35393%37532
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35383%48473
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35363%30554
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35353%50854
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35313%30237
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35292%38446
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35272%48465
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35252%30519
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35202%30341
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35172%48257
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35172%39687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35082%50421
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35072%30615
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35042%48072
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield35022%48157
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34992%30367
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34922%38686
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34882%36508
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34822%48296
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34762%30351
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34752%50249
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34722%38927
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34702%37241
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34562%30361
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34182%50701
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34102%56239
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14910
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13400%7266
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48449
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48524
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7035
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23666
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6346
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%11000
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%18048
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14782
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13363
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6602
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14782
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48449
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7266
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7035
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48524
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48296
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%11000
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2935
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2866
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153485
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16844
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132129
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127402
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30554
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127402
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129334
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless229133%19265
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48473
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50701
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48465
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48072
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48157
DeviasWormGladius153607%50861
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50249
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50421
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48296
DeviasWormHalberd152507%56239
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48257
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50854
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38686
DeviasWormKatana23981%38338
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38927
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39687
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38876
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38446
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38563
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39276
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39078
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38435
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30341
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30292
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30554
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30615
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30361
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30351
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30374
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29303
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30237
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30519
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30367
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30078
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30198
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14910
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7035
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48449
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7266
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48524
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23666
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6346
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14782
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%11000
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%18048
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13363
DeviasWormImp390%6602
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128234%47343
DeviasYetiWind Helm127924%48144
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127884%47076
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126814%47516
DeviasYetiWind Pants126634%47449
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126574%47508
DeviasYetiScale Armor126234%48180
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47126
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125923%47308
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125753%47818
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125143%47330
DeviasYetiBone Pants102503%50854
DeviasYetiArquebus101973%50701
DeviasYetiHalberd101613%56239
DeviasYetiSpear101533%38064
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45309
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37420
DeviasYetiGladius101123%50861
DeviasYetiFlail101083%37191
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100783%42739
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37241
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100663%36216
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100613%37532
DeviasYetiFalcon100583%38218
DeviasYetiElven Axe100523%42962
DeviasYetiElven Shield100503%36508
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100423%42690
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100273%42771
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100173%50421
DeviasYetiScale Pants100003%43261
DeviasYetiScale Helm99653%42798
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99593%50249
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11650%14910
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9110%48449
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48524
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18570%7035
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7266
DeviasYetiRena +34410%23666
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6346
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%18048
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%11000
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14782
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2170%908
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19265
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13363
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6602
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38927
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22028
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38435
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30615
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30374
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30519
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22056
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39276
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38686
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25894
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30237
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30361
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30292
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30198
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30554
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29303
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30351
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39078
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38876
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22132
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38446
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14162%30341
NoriaAgonMace14152%21785
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25899
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38338
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38563
NoriaAgonKris14072%25971
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30078
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48449
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7035
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48524
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7266
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23666
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6346
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14782
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13363
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%18048
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14910
NoriaAgonImp60%6602
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30292
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29303
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25894
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32960
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129334
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22028
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22132
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22056
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127402
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25899
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48449
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48524
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7266
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7035
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23666
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%11000
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14782
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6346
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%18048
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14910
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13363
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6602
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32971
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129334
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127402
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32960
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22028
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22132
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8925%22056
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7266
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48449
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48524
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7035
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23666
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%11000
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%18048
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6346
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6602
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13363
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1998434%58061
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25971
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32971
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22132
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22028
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22056
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32960
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129334
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127402
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23363%25899
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25894
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48449
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7266
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7035
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48524
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23666
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6346
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%11000
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14910
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13363
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6602
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%18048
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39078
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39276
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30374
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38876
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30615
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38927
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30351
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5313%30519
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30367
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30341
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30554
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30198
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25899
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30237
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30361
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25971
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3632%22132
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29303
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22056
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30292
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22028
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25894
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3332%21785
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7266
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7035
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48449
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48524
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23666
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6346
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14782
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%18048
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13363
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14910
NoriaForest MonImp20%6602
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42690
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64960
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65071
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36216
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38218
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42798
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37532
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47076
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48144
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47818
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43261
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253214%129334
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127402
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250714%32971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32960
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48524
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6346
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7035
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48449
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7266
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23666
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14910
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%11000
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%18048
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13363
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019930%6346
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30198
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30367
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32971
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30554
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7043%22132
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30615
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22028
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30292
NoriaHunterMace6842%21785
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129334
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25899
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22056
NoriaHunterKris6712%25971
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30237
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30078
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30361
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29303
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32960
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25894
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48524
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48449
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7035
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7266
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23666
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14782
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6346
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14910
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%18048
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6602
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13363
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39276
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30361
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30367
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158912%129334
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127402
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7266
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7035
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48449
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48524
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23666
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6346
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%18048
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13363
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14910
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6602
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48257
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30554
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38927
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30615
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38686
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30367
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38876
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39078
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38563
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38435
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48473
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48465
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48157
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39687
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30374
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38338
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30519
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38446
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39276
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30341
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30351
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30078
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30292
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29303
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30237
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30361
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30198
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21785
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7266
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48524
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7035
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48449
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6346
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23666
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14782
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%11000
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14910
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13363
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%18048
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6602
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232834%19265
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14782
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48449
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48524
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122989
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16847
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2997
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16919
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2935
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%11000
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2772
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1430
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3794
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1405
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1284
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1377
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102989
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9350
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110989
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%155005
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots323493%159436
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe322403%200982
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants322083%185261
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor321663%135393
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow321293%153485
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants321133%134587
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear320733%200107
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants320703%185904
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff320633%160201
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic320453%188049
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask319683%200686
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter319503%184949
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water319503%199709
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind319473%135233
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade319273%153295
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield319273%153328
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword319023%158079
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield319003%134190
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves318873%134736
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves318493%159110
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe318453%183143
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield318413%184614
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor318193%153194
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability317953%134648
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm317933%185798
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves317913%134615
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm317803%200055
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots317673%184030
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots317533%200041
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants317493%134683
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm317373%134767
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword317143%135202
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots314123%134186
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325990%16847
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25670%48524
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25480%48449
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325380%16919
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619530%16844
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413280%5359
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +213080%9873
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312900%23666
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12770%11000
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria10090%18048
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7840%13363
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6770%2772
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6440%3794
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6380%14782
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6200%10197
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6140%19265
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5780%14910
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3620%6602
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131936
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124287
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199709
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132129
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%153194
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132821
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%124100
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131392
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132298
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134683
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%200041
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%135202
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%188049
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200686
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132933
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%200107
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123804
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%132009
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124140
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153485
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200982
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134615
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%153295
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123858
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%200055
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132477
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124674
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%153328
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132706
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%134186
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131950
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133339
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48449
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48524
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%135233
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135393
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132652
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff727563%160201
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask726293%200686
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants725803%185261
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield725083%184614
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter723893%184949
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants723133%177166
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword723113%176693
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm722913%185798
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots722653%200041
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves722653%159110
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots722343%184030
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants722033%185904
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow722023%176686
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic721153%188049
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves721043%178448
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade720943%153295
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow720213%153485
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm719863%200055
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots719853%159436
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield719643%153328
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe719603%200982
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor719543%176585
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water719503%199709
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves719413%134736
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor719393%178218
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor719123%153194
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm718273%134767
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm717163%178644
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability716663%134648
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants716193%134587
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe715383%183143
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear715063%200107
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword712423%158079
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358520%16919
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58280%48524
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358240%16847
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye58110%48449
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644350%16844
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429770%5359
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329600%23666
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29340%11000
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228720%9873
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21520%18048
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15540%13363
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14990%14782
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2772
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14580%10197
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14520%3794
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14130%19265
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12030%14910
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8558
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8603
Lost TowerDeath CowImp8010%6602
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184949
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185798
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255855%178448
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255475%185904
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254935%185261
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254845%110354
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160564
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%110226
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%178218
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%184030
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%177166
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122989
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178644
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176686
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176585
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176693
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184614
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251025%183143
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110989
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%110270
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102989
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48524
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8558
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48449
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8603
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%18048
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9350
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23666
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9873
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13363
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1405
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%11000
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1284
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10197
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19265
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1430
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14910
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14782
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6602
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16844
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm419144%178644
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor418964%110989
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield418184%184614
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff418084%160201
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants417964%177166
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots417344%159436
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor417264%178218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter416724%184949
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm416254%185798
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow415394%176686
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants414914%185261
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword414814%158079
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff414804%110270
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor414774%176585
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword413864%176693
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves413824%159110
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants413694%185904
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield413484%110226
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe413194%183143
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots413184%110354
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor413094%160564
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves412734%178448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots412044%184030
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword378314%102989
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24690%48449
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424510%8558
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24200%48524
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424140%8603
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12460%11000
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212210%9873
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311940%23666
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511470%9350
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8940%18048
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6860%13363
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6450%1430
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6310%14782
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6270%10197
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6240%19265
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6040%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5930%1405
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5230%14910
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3700%6602
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16844
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%185261
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134767
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185904
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%184030
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39504%184614
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176693
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176585
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%159110
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%110226
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178644
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%159436
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176686
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%110270
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110989
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%183143
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%178448
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38484%185798
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%177166
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%160201
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134648
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134587
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%178218
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37994%158079
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110354
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184949
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134736
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102989
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48449
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48524
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16919
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16847
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16844
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9873
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9350
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%11000
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23666
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%18048
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1430
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13363
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2772
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1405
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14782
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19265
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14910
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10197
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6602
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8558
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8603
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47126
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69387
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47330
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47449
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64442
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64862
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48180
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127402
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32960
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131950
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%200107
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206763%200982
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%132009
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132298
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132477
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%153328
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134767
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205883%134683
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135393
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132129
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%135202
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153485
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200686
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133339
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199709
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%188049
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134736
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132706
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%153194
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131936
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134587
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%135233
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203943%134648
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134615
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132652
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%153295
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%134186
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203283%132821
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131392
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%200041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202653%200055
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201593%132933
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%134190
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48449
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16919
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48524
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16847
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16844
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9873
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5359
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23666
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%18048
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13363
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14782
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19265
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2772
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2866
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10197
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%11000
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3794
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14910
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6602
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%134186
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124674
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124140
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132298
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%135202
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132129
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135393
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%200055
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133339
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200982
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132706
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%134190
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%200107
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200686
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124287
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131392
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%124100
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113690
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123858
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123804
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%135233
Lost TowerShadowBlade332443%114129
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132821
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%132009
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131936
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134683
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132477
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132933
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199709
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%200041
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132652
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134615
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131950
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%188049
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48524
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16919
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48449
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16847
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16844
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4640
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23666
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9873
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%18048
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2866
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19265
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14782
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3794
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13363
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10197
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14910
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6602
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48157
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30615
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30361
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56239
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38686
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48296
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38927
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134587
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%178218
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269193%78629
AtlansBahamutLight Saber269133%132652
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor269063%124674
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268233%69711
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268113%64606
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132129
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267453%124287
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267443%64862
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267443%131950
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267083%69146
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266763%133339
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266713%124140
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266613%65071
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266583%132477
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266523%132933
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266343%64960
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266273%124100
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves266003%132298
AtlansBahamutBlade265873%114129
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265693%132009
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265683%78611
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265663%131936
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265603%113690
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265513%123858
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265193%64974
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264653%132706
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264573%123804
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264563%69387
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263943%132821
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263903%64442
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263453%131392
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48524
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5416
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5571
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48449
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615530%16844
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6346
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310310%4640
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23666
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6540%18048
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5590%11000
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19265
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2866
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14782
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13363
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14910
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6602
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65071
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47508
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38218
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42739
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36216
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110989
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178644
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%155005
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160564
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176686
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154357
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110354
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122989
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176693
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%178448
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176585
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154395
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%178218
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%177166
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%110226
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%110270
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102989
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48449
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48524
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8558
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8603
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9350
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2997
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23666
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%18048
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%11000
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1284
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1405
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1377
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14782
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10197
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13363
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1430
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19265
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14910
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6602
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16844
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14782
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48449
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8558
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48524
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8603
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1914
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174715
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2935
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1603
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1053
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1350
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1128
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%959
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2019
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1641
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%11000
AtlansHydraRena +310%23666
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205723
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%194103
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22267%194103
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff22057%110270
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword22047%102989
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21807%193018
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21686%122989
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21586%160564
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21536%193128
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21476%155005
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21466%110989
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21436%191666
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21376%174715
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21326%110226
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21306%154395
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21166%154357
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots21116%110354
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8603
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key830%48524
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye740%48449
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4670%8558
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%18048
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23666
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13363
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2997
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9350
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19265
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1284
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire220%1430
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1405
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4242
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10197
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6602
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14910
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14782
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6558
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6733
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122989
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%110270
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110989
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178644
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102989
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110354
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%155005
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154395
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24386%110226
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160564
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%178218
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154357
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%178448
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174715
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48449
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48524
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8558
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8603
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2997
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9350
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23666
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13363
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1405
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%18048
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10197
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%11000
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1430
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1284
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19265
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14782
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14910
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1377
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6558
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6733
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6602
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38446
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56239
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14910
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39078
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30078
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127402
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129334
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11343%132477
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124674
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%200055
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11203%200982
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132298
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131936
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11113%135202
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135393
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114129
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%200107
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131950
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132652
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%135233
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132933
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123804
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78611
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%200041
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124287
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%124100
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200686
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%134186
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113690
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134615
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78629
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131392
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132706
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%132009
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199709
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132821
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132129
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134683
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%134190
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124140
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123858
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133339
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48449
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48524
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16919
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16847
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16844
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%18048
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23666
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4640
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13363
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14910
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10197
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19265
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14782
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2866
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6602
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%134190
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%135233
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%134186
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%135202
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135393
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134683
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134615
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69711
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124140
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131392
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131950
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69387
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133339
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69146
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132652
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123858
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132933
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113690
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%124100
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132298
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78629
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124674
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132477
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132821
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124287
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%132009
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132129
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132706
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131936
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78611
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114129
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123804
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48524
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48449
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5571
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5416
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16844
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%18048
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6346
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4640
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23666
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13363
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14782
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2866
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14910
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%11000
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19265
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10197
AtlansVeparImp840%6602
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16919
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16847
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120516
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%91011
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90960
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%119343
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132574
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%91147
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%91193
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%80240
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156604
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150751
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79967
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90958
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%178602
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77492
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%79296
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156983
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177853
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%18048
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6733
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6558
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1053
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48524
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14782
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13363
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1795
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4242
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23666
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14910
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262785%193128
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262755%203435
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262745%193018
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262725%205723
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261735%191666
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots261535%205454
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection261485%194103
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star261405%155005
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask261315%154395
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260805%205589
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260775%156604
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow260395%174715
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves260185%120516
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259995%150751
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield259405%156983
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield259375%154357
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow259195%204333
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots258415%119343
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11680%48449
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6733
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11230%48524
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510980%6558
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6370%18048
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23666
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36140%2997
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55860%9350
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4340%13363
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3180%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3170%4242
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14782
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3040%19265
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1603
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2920%14910
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2019
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10197
TarkanBloody wolImp2080%6602
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3326
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3222
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6585
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90960
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72331
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6619
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72577
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79967
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71982
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72631
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%91011
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6387
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%91193
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78417
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%80240
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6366
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48449
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77492
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%72277
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72307
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14910
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%18048
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72621
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%178602
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177853
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132574
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%194103
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205589
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%119343
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156604
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%193018
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150751
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120516
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205454
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%204333
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205723
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156983
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203435
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191666
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%193128
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48524
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6558
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6733
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48449
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%18048
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13363
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1914
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9350
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23666
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1859
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19265
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%971
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4242
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2019
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6602
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14910
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1350
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14782
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1603
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10197
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3326
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection470227%194103
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star470157%155005
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469817%205723
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469347%193128
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468667%154357
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter468026%205589
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467786%122989
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467786%203435
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467606%193018
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467576%205454
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467506%174715
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466646%191666
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466286%204333
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465576%154395
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465346%160564
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8603
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48524
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48449
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8558
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9350
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38510%2997
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8170%18048
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23666
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13363
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4600%1284
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14782
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14910
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4242
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19265
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10197
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2019
TarkanMutantImp2940%6602
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6733
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6558
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%160201
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%153295
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177853
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%204333
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150751
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205589
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120516
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156983
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%119343
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205454
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90958
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%91193
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77492
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%178602
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90960
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156604
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132574
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%91011
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205723
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203435
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%91147
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6733
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48524
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6558
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48449
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%18048
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13363
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9350
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23666
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1914
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%959
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1128
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1603
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1350
TarkanTantalosImp150%6602
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4242
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14782
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19265
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1641
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14910
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10197
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1859
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%971
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1053
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14782
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1795
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48524
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6558
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6733
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6619
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48449
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1053
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%863
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%971
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2935
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1128
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156983
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2307%156604
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174715
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2257%205723
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2237%205589
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205454
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%155005
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%204333
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150751
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2056%193018
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1986%193128
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%194103
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1916%154357
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1906%154395
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14782
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191666
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19265
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10197
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4242
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203435
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2935
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48524
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8558
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48449
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%682
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2997
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23666
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13363
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6558
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1641
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6733
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8603
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%18048
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9350
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2019
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3891%131950
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3821%132933
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%134190
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3741%200041
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3691%200107
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3691%135202
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3661%132477
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3631%134767
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3611%153194
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%132009
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3591%135393
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3591%134615
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3561%135233
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3561%153328
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3561%131392
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134648
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%153295
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3551%134736
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200686
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3531%132298
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131936
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199709
9Blood SoldLight Saber3501%132652
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3501%134587
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3481%132706
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3461%200982
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3461%132821
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3441%134683
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153485
9Blood SoldLight Spear3371%132129
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%134186
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3241%188049
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133339
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3141%200055
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14782
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19265
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2935
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10197
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4242
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16919
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48449
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48524
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%682
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16847
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16844
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9873
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5359
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23666
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%18048
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13363
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2772
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2866
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%11000
9Blood SoldImp50%6602
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14910
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154357
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2220%154395
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%194103
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156604
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205589
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205454
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205723
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150751
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156983
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%155005
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174715
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%193018
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120516
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1880%193128
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%204333
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14782
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2935
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260%191666
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10197
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%119343
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19265
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203435
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6558
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6733
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4242
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%682
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48524
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9350
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48449
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1603
9Bloody wolRena +330%23666
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%18048
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14910
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1641
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2997
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3222
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2019
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13363
9Bloody wolImp10%6602
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47076
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48144
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47516
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47308
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47343
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47508
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47818
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47330
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48180
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47449
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47126
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37191
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50421
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36508
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38218
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42690
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42771
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37532
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43261
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42798
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50701
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36216
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45309
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42962
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50854
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56239
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37241
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37420
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50249
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42739
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38064
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50861
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14782
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19265
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10197
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2935
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4242
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48449
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7035
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48524
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7266
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%682
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6346
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23666
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%18048
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%908
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14910
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13363
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%11000
9Cursed LicImp40%6602
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5260%153485
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%153295
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%159110
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%183143
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185798
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5130%200041
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134736
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%153328
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%184030
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184949
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134683
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200982
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%160201
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%185261
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199709
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%134190
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%159436
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4900%134767
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%200107
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4880%153194
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4880%158079
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%188049
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135393
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%134186
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%135202
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4690%200055
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134587
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200686
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134648
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134615
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185904
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4480%184614
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%135233
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14782
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19265
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10197
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2935
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16847
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4242
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16919
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48449
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48524
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16844
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23666
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5359
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%682
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%18048
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%11000
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9873
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2772
9Cursed WizImp70%6602
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14910
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13363
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37241
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42690
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48144
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50854
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48473
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48257
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43261
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39687
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48296
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42798
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47818
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56239
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48180
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48072
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50421
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48157
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50249
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37420
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50701
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42771
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42739
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36508
9CyclopsGladius6641%50861
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38218
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42962
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45309
9CyclopsSpear6561%38064
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36216
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37532
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48465
9CyclopsFlail6311%37191
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14782
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2935
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10197
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4242
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7035
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7266
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48449
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48524
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%682
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6346
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%11000
9CyclopsRena +3240%23666
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%18048
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13363
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14910
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6602
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132477
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants5010%131936
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4980%199709
9Dark KnighLight Saber4880%132652
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%135202
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133339
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4830%131392
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%153194
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4820%124100
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4820%132706
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%153295
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123858
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4730%134186
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200686
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4700%123804
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%132009
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135393
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4580%153485
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124140
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4550%188049
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4540%200041
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4530%135233
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%153328
9Dark KnighBerdysh4510%124287
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4500%132933
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4480%131950
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%200107
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132129
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4450%132821
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200982
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%200055
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4340%134190
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134683
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4330%124674
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132298
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4210%134615
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14782
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1360%19265
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10197
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2935
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48449
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4242
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16847
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48524
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16919
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%682
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16844
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4640
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23666
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2210%9873
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%11000
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%18048
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel100%13363
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2866
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3794
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14910
9Dark KnighImp50%6602
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5252%184949
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5172%134683
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5152%188049
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5121%183143
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5051%199709
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%153194
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%200055
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%158079
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184614
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%177166
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134736
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%159436
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4851%159110
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134587
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%160201
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4791%185261
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%184030
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185904
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185798
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%153328
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%134186
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4681%200107
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134767
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200982
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153485
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176686
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176693
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176585
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%153295
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%200041
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%134190
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134648
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200686
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14782
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%19265
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10197
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2935
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4242
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48449
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16919
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16847
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48524
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16844
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%682
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9873
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23666
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%18048
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5359
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%11000
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14910
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13363
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2772
9Dark SkullImp20%6602
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3650%153328
9Death CowBattle Scepter3560%184949
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199709
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%200041
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%183143
9Death CowLegendary Helm3420%134767
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%200055
9Death CowLarkan Axe3370%200982
9Death CowDragon Helm3370%178644
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176693
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%177166
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%178218
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176686
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%158079
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%178448
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185904
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3250%153485
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176585
9Death CowGuardian Helm3210%185798
9Death CowPlate Armor3210%153194
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3200%134736
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%188049
9Death CowPendant of Ability3200%134648
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%159436
9Death CowGorgon Staff3120%160201
9Death CowGuardian Pants3110%185261
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3110%134587
9Death CowSerpent Spear3100%200107
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%184030
9Death CowDouble Blade3050%153295
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3010%200686
9Death CowDragon Gloves2920%159110
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184614
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14782
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19265
9Death CowJewel of Soul800%10197
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2935
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4242
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16847
9Death CowDevils Eye290%48449
9Death CowDevils Key250%48524
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16919
9Death CowJewel of Creation190%682
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16844
9Death CowRena +3130%23666
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9873
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4110%5359
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%18048
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%11000
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14910
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2772
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8558
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13363
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8603
9Death CowImp20%6602
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%110270
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%185261
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110989
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184949
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176693
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160564
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185798
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%184030
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2935
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%110226
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110354
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176686
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14782
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176585
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8558
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184614
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%178448
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185904
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%183143
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%178218
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178644
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19265
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102989
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%159110
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%110226
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6630%185798
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%184030
9Death KnigGiant Sword6580%158079
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6550%110354
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%159436
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6500%185904
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6490%184949
9Death KnigBronze Shield6470%184614
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178644
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110989
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160564
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176686
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%185261
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%178448
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%183143
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176693
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%110270
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6150%160201
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6150%176585
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%177166
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6090%178218
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14782
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19265
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2935
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10197
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4242
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48449
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8603
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%682
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48524
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8558
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%11000
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9350
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23666
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%18048
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1405
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13363
9Death KnigImp110%6602
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9873
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1430
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1377
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14910
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4760%193018
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4680%155005
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4580%154395
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4580%193128
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4430%122989
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4410%174715
9Death TreeElemental Shield4390%154357
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4360%160564
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%204333
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4260%205589
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4250%194103
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4130%205454
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205723
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14782
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19265
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191666
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203435
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2935
9Death TreeJewel of Soul340%10197
9Death TreeJewel of Life280%4242
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48449
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9350
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8558
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8603
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2997
9Death TreeRena +380%23666
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48524
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1284
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%682
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13363
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%18048
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14910
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2019
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6733
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%184030
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%178448
9DevilBronze Shield70%184614
9DevilDragon Pants60%177166
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134736
9DevilGuardian Armor50%178218
9DevilGuardian Boots50%159436
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134648
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184949
9DevilLegendary Staff50%110270
9DevilDragon Gloves50%159110
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176693
9DevilSilver Bow40%176686
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185904
9DevilGreat Scythe40%183143
9DevilDragon Helm40%178644
9DevilDragon Shield30%110226
9DevilGorgon Staff30%160201
9DevilGiant Sword20%158079
9DevilGuardian Pants20%185261
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134587
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110354
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176585
9DevilDragon Armor20%110989
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134767
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8603
9DevilJewel of Creation10%682
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%11000
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14782
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90960
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120516
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132574
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%72277
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79967
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%91011
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177853
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%178602
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150751
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77492
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%91193
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%80240
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%79296
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71982
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78417
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19265
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14782
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48449
9DrakanDevils Key20%48524
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90958
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10197
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1859
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6558
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1350
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4242
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%682
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%119343
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%1004
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2935
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%91147
9DrakanRena +310%23666
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6733
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1795
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72621
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156604
9GhostScale Pants30%43261
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64974
9GhostFlail20%37191
9GhostScale Armor20%48180
9GhostSpear20%38064
9GhostWind Boots10%45309
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2935
9GhostGiant Trident10%47343
9GhostFalcon10%38218
9GhostRing of Fire10%47330
9GhostElven Axe10%42962
9GhostScale Boots10%37241
9GhostWind Pants10%47449
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64862
9GhostPlate Shield10%42771
9GhostScale Gloves10%37532
9GhostScale Helm10%42798
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47516
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65071
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47818
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47126
9Great BahaDragon Shield7250%110226
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7230%178448
9Great BahaElemental Shield6980%154357
9Great BahaDragon Armor6960%110989
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%177166
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6860%178218
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6730%110270
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154395
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6630%155005
9Great BahaLightning Sword6600%102989
9Great BahaDragon Helm6590%178644
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6540%160564
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6530%110354
9Great BahaHelical Sword6510%176693
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176686
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6430%122989
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6340%176585
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14782
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19265
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10197
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2935
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4242
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48524
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8603
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8558
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48449
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%682
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2997
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9350
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria110%18048
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13363
9Great BahaRena +390%23666
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1430
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1284
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14910
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1405
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%11000
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6602
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65071
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48144
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123804
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47818
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47308
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69711
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124287
9Hell HoundBlade130%114129
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124674
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64960
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47076
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124140
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78611
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48180
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47449
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64606
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47516
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47330
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47126
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69146
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69387
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%124100
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64862
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64974
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45309
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64442
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113690
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14782
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47508
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78629
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123858
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47343
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19265
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2935
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10197
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%682
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48449
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5571
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5416
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47308
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132821
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114129
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65071
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64442
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78629
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%124100
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47516
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123804
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132933
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132706
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123858
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64606
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64960
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47449
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113690
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133339
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47076
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124674
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69711
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69387
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69146
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64862
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64974
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132652
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124140
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124287
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78611
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47126
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47508
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47343
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47330
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14782
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19265
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10197
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2935
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4242
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%682
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5571
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16844
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48449
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48524
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6346
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23666
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4640
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2866
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%18048
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%11000
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%908
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14910
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13363
9Hell SpideImp30%6602
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor860%132574
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177853
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%178602
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%204333
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205454
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%193128
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield480%156983
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%194103
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156604
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120516
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%193018
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205589
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205723
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves370%150751
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14782
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10197
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19265
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%119343
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48449
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191666
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2935
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%682
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2019
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203435
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13363
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48524
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4242
9Iron WheelRena +310%23666
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6733
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18048
9LichPad Helm160%22056
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32971
9LichKris110%25971
9LichHorn Shield110%29303
9LichKite Shield110%30361
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32960
9LichSword of Assassin100%30237
9LichVine Boots90%22028
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30554
9LichBuckler90%25899
9LichBone Gloves80%30374
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30615
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30078
9LichMorning Star70%30367
9LichBronze Boots70%30198
9LichSilk Gloves70%30351
9LichDouble Axe70%30341
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21785
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30519
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25894
9LichLeather Boots30%22132
9LichPad Armor20%30292
9LichDevils Key20%48524
9LichBox of Luck +110%2935
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14782
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7035
9LichBlood Bone +110%7266
9LichDevils Eye10%48449
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%204333
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%155005
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154357
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122989
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%193018
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205589
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%193128
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%194103
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205454
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160564
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154395
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205723
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2590%174715
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14782
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203435
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19265
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10197
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2935
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191666
9MutantJewel of Life170%4242
9MutantJewel of Creation110%682
9MutantDevils Eye90%48449
9MutantDevils Key70%48524
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2019
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2997
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8558
9MutantRena +350%23666
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8603
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9350
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%18048
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6558
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1284
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14910
9MutantImp20%6602
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13363
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%159110
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%159436
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%185261
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153485
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176585
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%188049
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176693
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%183143
9Necron3Double Blade3951%153295
9Necron3Legendary Pants3941%185904
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134767
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184614
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%160201
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%178218
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185798
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%184030
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176686
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%158079
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%177166
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%153328
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134587
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3661%178448
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%153194
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178644
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134736
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184949
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134648
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14782
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19265
9Necron3Jewel of Soul530%10197
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2935
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%682
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48449
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4242
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%11000
9Necron3Devils Key230%48524
9Necron3Rena +3210%23666
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16847
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16919
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16844
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9873
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5359
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8558
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2772
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%18048
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8603
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14910
9Necron3Imp20%6602
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13363
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110354
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3600%131950
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200686
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3310%185798
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185904
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%159436
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3210%135233
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132298
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3190%153485
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135393
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3150%159110
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131936
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%153328
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%135202
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3090%134648
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3060%200055
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%153295
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134615
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134736
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132129
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2960%134767
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2960%134190
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131392
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2940%188049
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2930%132477
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200982
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2920%200107
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%158079
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2900%160201
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2900%153194
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134587
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2820%134683
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%134186
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2720%132009
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2690%199709
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2620%200041
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1110%14782
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19265
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2935
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10197
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4242
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16919
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%682
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48524
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16847
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48449
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5359
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16844
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%11000
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9873
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23666
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph90%14910
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18048
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2772
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3794
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13363
9Orc ArcherImp10%6602
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42798
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64974
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47076
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64442
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47508
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43261
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47343
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47818
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48144
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48180
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37420
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64606
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38218
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64960
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47308
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47126
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47330
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45309
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37241
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65071
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37532
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47516
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47449
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42690
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42739
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42771
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38064
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42962
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37191
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64862
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14782
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19265
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2935
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10197
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4242
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5571
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48449
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16844
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48524
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%682
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23666
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6346
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%11000
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6602
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13363
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14910
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%908
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18048
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132706
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132652
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124140
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%134186
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%135202
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%134190
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%200055
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131936
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200686
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132821
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132477
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199709
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134615
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131950
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124674
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132298
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78629
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134683
9Poison BulBlade1330%114129
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%135233
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%200107
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132933
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%200041
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124287
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123858
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200982
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%124100
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135393
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123804
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113690
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133339
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%132009
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132129
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131392
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78611
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14782
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19265
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2935
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10197
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48449
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4242
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16919
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16847
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48524
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16844
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4640
9Poison BulRena +370%23666
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%682
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%18048
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14910
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13363
9Poison BulImp10%6602
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131392
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132129
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%135233
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133339
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1550%135202
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132706
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1530%199709
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1520%132477
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1480%200041
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%188049
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1450%132821
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%153194
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132933
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1420%200982
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134767
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131936
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1410%134648
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%200107
9Poison ShaLight Saber1410%132652
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134615
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153485
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134683
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%200055
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%134190
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%153295
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%132009
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1340%200686
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131950
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1300%134186
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1300%132298
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134736
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135393
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1210%134587
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%153328
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14782
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19265
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10197
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2935
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16847
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48449
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48524
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16844
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4242
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9873
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5359
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2866
9Poison ShaRena +350%23666
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%18048
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2772
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%11000
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16919
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13363
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6602
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14910
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131950
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132933
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134683
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123858
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133339
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134615
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%200041
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132477
9ShadowBlade1510%114129
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%200055
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200686
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123804
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124674
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132821
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131392
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%135233
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%134190
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124287
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132652
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%134186
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%200107
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%135202
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132298
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131936
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132129
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132706
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124140
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200982
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%188049
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113690
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199709
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135393
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%132009
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%124100
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14782
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19265
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2935
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10197
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48449
9ShadowDevils Key130%48524
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16919
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16844
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4242
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16847
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9873
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4640
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%682
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%18048
9ShadowRena +330%23666
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13363
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2866
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6602
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3794
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14910
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178644
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110354
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%110270
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122989
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102989
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154395
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154357
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%110226
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%178218
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110989
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174715
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%178448
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%155005
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160564
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14782
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10197
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19265
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1210%2935
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4242
9Silver ValRena +3130%23666
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48524
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8558
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8603
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48449
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%682
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14910
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2997
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6558
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1284
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6733
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9350
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%11000
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13363
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1405
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1430
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6602
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%18048
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47126
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38218
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47818
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48144
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64974
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47076
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47516
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42798
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48180
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42962
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47508
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42739
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47343
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64862
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69387
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64960
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69146
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42690
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47330
9Skeleton ASpear160%38064
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43261
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64442
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64606
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47449
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47308
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65071
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45309
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42771
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69711
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19265
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10197
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14782
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5571
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4242
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2935
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23666
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48449
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72631
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%91193
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72577
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77492
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90958
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants363%72621
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%91147
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%79296
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%80240
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90960
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78417
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%72307
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%72277
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79967
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6619
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72331
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%91011
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71982
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6387
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6366
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14910
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4242
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48524
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13363
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6602
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19265
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%18048
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3222
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48449
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%755
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves293356%203435
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291706%156604
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection291696%194103
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290966%205723
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290936%191666
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290756%193018
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290686%150751
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290676%154395
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow290596%204333
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield289526%156983
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288896%154357
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288666%155005
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves288506%193128
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter288466%205589
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow288226%174715
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots287456%205454
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11720%48524
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11420%48449
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58300%6733
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57980%6558
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23666
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55480%9350
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35420%2997
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%18048
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4020%13363
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8603
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8558
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12910%755
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1603
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2800%1641
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2019
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19265
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4242
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10197
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14910
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14782
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6602
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134648
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9873
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1914
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%178602
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm964%91193
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90960
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78417
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150751
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots904%90958
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71982
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots894%77492
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow864%79967
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132574
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm844%91147
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%72277
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%119343
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120516
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%80240
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72621
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%79296
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%91011
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177853
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48449
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6733
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48524
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%755
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%971
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6558
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9350
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14782
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18048
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23666
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor65%19647
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19353
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots32%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots32%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6387
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48524
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6366
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6585
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants11%17269
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots344506%177853
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword344046%205723
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow343366%174715
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter343176%205589
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves341946%120516
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots341946%205454
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves341896%150751
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor341696%178602
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves341526%191666
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves341386%193128
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection341226%194103
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves340476%203435
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield340456%156983
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants339916%193018
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots339366%119343
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants337656%156604
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow337106%204333
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key16030%48524
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15990%48449
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512140%6558
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512110%6733
IcarusMega CrustRena +37400%23666
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47260%1914
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9350
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5580%18048
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3810%10197
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13760%755
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3760%2019
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3750%13363
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1859
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14782
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1603
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4242
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19265
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3190%14910
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3150%971
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6602
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3222
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3326
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134648
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9873
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2997
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78417
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%72277
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%72307
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72621
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72331
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6366
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6387
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71982
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72577
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72631
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6619
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48524
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3326
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14910
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14782
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6733
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2935
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48449
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6558
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48524
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3222
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79925%119343
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79815%205454
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79725%132574
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79505%156983
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79355%177853
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction79045%90960
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow79025%204333
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78945%91193
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78935%205589
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78575%120516
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78475%90958
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78345%150751
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78265%205723
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter78055%91011
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm78025%91147
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77865%156604
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77775%178602
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77705%203435
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3440%48449
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3400%48524
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53270%6558
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53210%6733
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41880%1914
IcarusQueen RainRena +31790%23666
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9350
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1110%18048
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%971
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14782
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1603
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19265
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1641
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel920%13363
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2019
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow900%1859
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall900%1350
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul880%10197
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow870%1128
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%755
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14910
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1053
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4242
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6602
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134648
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3326
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3222
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2997
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43261
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65071
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64606
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64960
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38218
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47516
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64442
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64974
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69711
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47449
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42962
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47330
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42798
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78611
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64862
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47343
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47449
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64960
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47308
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78611
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64442
11Dark SkullBlade670%114129
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69146
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47516
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64974
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132706
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133339
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124140
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65071
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132652
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113690
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64862
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132821
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124287
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123804
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123858
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%124100
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47508
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64606
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78629
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47076
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132933
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47330
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69387
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124674
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69711
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47126
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2935
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16844
11Dark SkullRena +310%23666
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5571
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123858
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132477
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124287
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%132009
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69146
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131950
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132821
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%135233
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135393
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124674
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132129
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133339
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78611
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69387
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131936
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131392
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132933
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134615
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%124100
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124140
11Giant OgreBlade240%114129
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78629
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113690
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%135202
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123804
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132652
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69711
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132298
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132706
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2935
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48449
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132706
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%134190
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132821
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131936
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134767
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%135233
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%135202
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%200055
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134648
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132298
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134587
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132652
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134736
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200686
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%200041
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%153295
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135393
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199709
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131950
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%153194
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153485
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%132009
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%134186
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200982
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%200107
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132477
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132933
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133339
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134615
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%188049
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134683
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131392
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132129
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%153328
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19265
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3794
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78629
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47818
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47508
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64442
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69146
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42739
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65071
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69387
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64960
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113690
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47076
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69711
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64974
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47516
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42798
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114129
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64862
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47343
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47126
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48180
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47308
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48144
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47330
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42690
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47449
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124287
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78611
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45309
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64606
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42962
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2935
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48449
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5416
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48524
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23666
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5571
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16844
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6346
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%18048
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14782
11Orc ArcherImp10%6602
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%908
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13363
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19265
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47516
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48144
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42739
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42962
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42771
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48180
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47818
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64442
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47076
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65071
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42690
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37420
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37241
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47508
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47343
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64862
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47449
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45309
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37191
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47126
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42798
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64606
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38218
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64974
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47330
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38064
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37532
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43261
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47308
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64960
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48524
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16844
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2935
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23666
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48449
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18048
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5571
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14910
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13363
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6346
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%908
11Orc WarrioImp10%6602
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%188049
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%132009
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132933
11Red SkeletBlade341%114129
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132821
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123858
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%200041
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134683
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132477
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%134190
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123804
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124140
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131950
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131392
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133339
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199709
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%135233
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132652
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132298
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200982
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124674
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%200107
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%135202
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%134186
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124287
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131936
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113690
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135393
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%124100
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134615
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132129
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132706
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%200055
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200686
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16844
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2935
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135393
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%153194
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153485
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199709
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134683
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131392
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132477
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200686
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131936
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%134186
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132129
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%200055
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%134190
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132298
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%153295
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131950
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%200107
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%200041
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%135202
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134615
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%132009
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%153328
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124140
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%188049
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200982
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%135233
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%159436
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123858
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185798
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132706
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132821
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185904
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%160201
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%124100
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134587
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123804
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124674
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134767
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134736
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134648
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%158079
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132652
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133339
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132933
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%159110
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%11000
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19265
12Chief SkelRena +310%23666
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48449
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2935
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16844
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132298
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185798
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134736
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153485
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%153295
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200982
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%200041
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176585
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%134190
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%158079
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%177166
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%188049
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134648
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%160201
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185904
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%134186
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176693
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%183143
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%153328
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134767
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134587
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%159436
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134683
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%185261
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199709
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%200055
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%159110
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184949
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%153194
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176686
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%184030
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%200107
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200686
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184614
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16847
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2935
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48449
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48524
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%11000
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%178218
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178644
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%110226
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134767
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%185261
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134587
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185904
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134648
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176686
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%178448
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%183143
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102989
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110354
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184949
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%159436
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%158079
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%159110
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%184030
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134736
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110989
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185798
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%160201
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%110270
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176693
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184614
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176585
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%177166
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8558
12Giant OgreRena +310%23666
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13363
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16919
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2935
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18048
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160564
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154357
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174715
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154395
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122989
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%110270
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%155005
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110354
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%110226
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110989
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102989
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%153194
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131936
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%200041
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134736
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134615
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135393
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153485
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%200055
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132129
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%153328
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185798
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200982
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185904
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132298
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%200107
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%159110
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%188049
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131392
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%132009
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132477
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134587
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%134190
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200686
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%158079
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134648
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%160201
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134767
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%134186
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%135233
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%159436
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%153295
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131950
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134683
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%135202
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199709
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2935
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48449
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16847
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%11000
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48524
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16844
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13363
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%18048
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23666
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16919
12Orc ArcherImp40%6602
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19265
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3794
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9873
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10197
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5359
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%188049
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%124100
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%134190
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199709
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134615
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%153194
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132821
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132652
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%135233
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%200055
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131936
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123804
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124140
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123858
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%200107
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134683
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%132009
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%153328
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132933
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%200041
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124674
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133339
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132298
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%135202
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200686
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131950
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%134186
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200982
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131392
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%153295
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135393
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132477
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132129
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153485
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132706
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2935
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48449
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48524
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16919
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23666
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9873
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16847
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16844
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10197
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4640
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18048
12Orc WarrioImp20%6602
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3794
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%11000
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19265
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14910
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14782
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13363
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%185261
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178644
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%178448
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176693
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%178218
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%183143
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184614
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185904
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122989
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102989
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110989
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%177166
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176585
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176686
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185798
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%110270
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%110226
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%184030
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160564
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110354
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184949
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2935
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16844
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48524
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9350
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%185261
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185904
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184949
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%159110
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134648
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176686
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%159436
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176693
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%183143
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134767
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185798
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184614
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110354
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%158079
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134736
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%184030
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%110270
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%110226
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%160201
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178644
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176585
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110989
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%177166
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134587
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%178448
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%200107
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134683
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%153295
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%153328
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%200041
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%153194
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%178218
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%134186
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%134190
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153485
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%188049
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200686
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%200055
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200982
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199709
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14782
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%110270
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176585
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154395
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110354
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154357
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122989
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110989
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%177166
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%110226
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160564
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176686
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%178218
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178644
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%178448
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%155005
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176693
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102989
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48449
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18048
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8603
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19265
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1430
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8558
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2935
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48524
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%155005
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110354
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154357
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174715
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110989
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160564
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102989
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%194103
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154395
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%193128
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%193018
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%110270
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%110226
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191666
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122989
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48524
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6733
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10197
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2935
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177853
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%204333
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203435
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%178602
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%119343
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%193128
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191666
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120516
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%193018
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205589
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150751
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205454
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205723
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156604
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%194103
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156983
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174715
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2935
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18048
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110989
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%184030
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134648
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110354
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%159110
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176693
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%177166
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184614
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%160201
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134767
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134736
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%158079
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176585
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%178448
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185904
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%110226
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%110270
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134587
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178644
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%178218
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%159436
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%183143
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102989
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%185261
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184949
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176686
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185798
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2935
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%18048
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48449
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8603
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10197
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48524
13Orc ArcherImp80%6602
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9350
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9873
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13363
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23666
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%11000
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8558
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1430
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19265
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1405
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14782
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14910
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%184030
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%158079
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134767
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134587
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%185261
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%188049
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%200041
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176693
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134736
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153485
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184949
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%134190
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185904
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%177166
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176686
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%160201
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%159110
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%134186
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134648
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%153328
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200982
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185798
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176585
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%200055
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200686
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%159436
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%153194
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199709
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%153295
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%183143
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184614
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134683
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%200107
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2935
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48449
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%18048
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16847
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16919
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%11000
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48524
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13363
13Orc WarrioImp70%6602
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16844
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9873
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2772
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23666
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19265
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14782
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5359
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10197
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156983
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203435
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122989
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205454
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154357
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205589
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174715
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%194103
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205723
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%204333
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156604
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%193018
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%155005
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154395
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191666
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%193128
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6733
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2935
13Red SkeletRena +310%23666
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19265
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%110226
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154395
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122989
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%155005
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174715
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110989
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160564
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184949
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%110270
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185798
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154357
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%184030
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110354
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%183143
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%185261
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176686
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178644
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%178448
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%193018
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%194103
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156983
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%193128
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174715
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156604
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%155005
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205454
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150751
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203435
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205723
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154357
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191666
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205589
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154395
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%204333
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2935
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48449
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2997
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4242
14Dark SkullRena +310%23666
14Dark SkullImp10%6602
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18048
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6733
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13363
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203435
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%178602
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205589
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%193018
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%193128
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191666
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156604
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%194103
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177853
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150751
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174715
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205454
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205723
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156983
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120516
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%204333
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%119343
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3326
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10197
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14782
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13363
14Giant OgreImp10%6602
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%971
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48449
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6733
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%91011
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150751
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79967
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120516
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156604
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177853
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77492
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%80240
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%119343
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90960
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%91193
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%91147
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156983
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90958
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132574
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%178602
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%79296
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9350
14Magic SkelRena +310%23666
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2935
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%110270
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%110226
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%155005
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160564
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174715
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110354
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154395
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102989
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122989
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110989
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154357
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2935
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%18048
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48449
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13363
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48524
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8603
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2997
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1377
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23666
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9350
14Orc ArcherImp70%6602
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14782
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8558
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1284
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6558
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1405
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1430
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19265
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10197
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14910
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6733
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176585
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185798
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%183143
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%184030
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%110226
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185904
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%110270
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184614
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110354
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176686
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%177166
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178644
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102989
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110989
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184949
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160564
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176693
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%185261
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%178448
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%178218
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122989
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2935
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8603
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9350
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48449
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1430
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9873
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13363
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23666
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8558
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19265
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48524
14Orc WarrioImp30%6602
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1405
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1284
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%11000
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18048
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10197
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14782
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14910
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205723
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%119343
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203435
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%204333
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%178602
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150751
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90958
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%91147
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205589
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132574
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%91193
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%91011
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205454
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120516
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156604
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156983
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90960
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177853
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2935
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1914
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6558
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%194103
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%193018
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110354
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174715
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205454
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205589
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%110226
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%110270
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154395
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%155005
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156604
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154357
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110989
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150751
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%193128
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191666
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132574
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3061%178602
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2971%177853
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156604
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1751%193018
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1620%150751
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191666
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1600%120516
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1590%194103
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1560%119343
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205454
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203435
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156983
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205723
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%204333
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1450%205589
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%193128
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48449
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3222
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2935
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13363
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6558
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6733
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48524
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18048
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
15Dark SkullRena +310%23666
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132574
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%119343
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%178602
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%91147
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%91193
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150751
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90958
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79967
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%79296
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction701%90960
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156604
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%91011
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156983
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177853
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120516
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78417
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%80240
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots491%77492
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3222
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1795
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48524
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18048
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6733
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72331
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6619
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves391%6585
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%72307
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90958
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72621
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter201%91011
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%91147
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90960
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78417
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132574
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%80240
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71982
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72631
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72577
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%91193
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%79296
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%72277
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79967
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13451%155005
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13421%205589
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13211%205454
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13201%156983
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13141%154395
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13101%174715
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants13021%193018
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12961%205723
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12801%204333
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12751%191666
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12681%193128
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12651%194103
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12591%150751
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12581%154357
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12581%203435
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12401%156604
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2935
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%18048
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48449
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48524
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2997
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13363
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23666
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1603
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8558
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6558
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6733
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8603
15Orc ArcherImp20%6602
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19265
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9350
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10197
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14910
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2019
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4242
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14782
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8771%110226
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8521%174715
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8421%110270
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8311%122989
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8261%154395
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8231%110989
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8211%102989
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8161%191666
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield8021%154357
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8011%110354
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7991%160564
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7921%155005
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7911%194103
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7791%193128
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7781%193018
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2935
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48524
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2997
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18048
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8558
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48449
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13363
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23666
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19265
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9350
15Orc WarrioImp30%6602
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6733
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10197
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6558
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8603
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1284
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14782
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14910
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%91193
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%119343
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%80240
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71982
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177853
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90960
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow511%79967
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%91147
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77492
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%91011
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72621
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%72277
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78417
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90958
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72631
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves421%120516
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132574
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%178602
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72577
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%79296
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48449
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13363
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6558
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90960
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177853
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79967
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120516
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%91147
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%72277
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%79296
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%91193
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90958
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%178602
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%80240
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71982
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132574
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150751
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%119343
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72621
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77492
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%91011
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78417
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14910
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48524
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18048
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48449
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6558
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2935
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72331
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%72307
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6619
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6585
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%91193
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78417
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%91011
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90960
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%80240
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%79296
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72621
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72631
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132574
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79967
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71982
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90958
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72577
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77492
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%91147
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%72277
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%18048
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1795
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2935
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19265
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48524
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14782
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10197
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6366
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%72307
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19353
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6387
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17269
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6619
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72331
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9350
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3326
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90958
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205589
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%194103
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205454
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191666
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150751
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%91147
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%193128
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%204333
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156983
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%119343
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203435
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205723
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132574
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%193018
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120516
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156604
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177853
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%178602
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2935
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13363
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18048
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6558
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23666
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6733
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1914
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14782
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48449
16Orc ArcherImp50%6602
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48524
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9350
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%971
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2019
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4242
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14910
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1350
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19265
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134648
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%194103
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191666
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154395
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120516
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203435
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150751
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%204333
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154357
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156983
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205589
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%119343
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205454
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%193128
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%193018
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205723
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%155005
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174715
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156604
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2935
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%18048
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6558
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48524
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6733
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48449
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9350
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23666
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2997
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2019
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14782
16Orc WarrioImp20%6602
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13363
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1603
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14910
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19265
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72331
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72577
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%80240
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72621
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%72277
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78417
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6585
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77492
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6366
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6387
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%72307
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%79296
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6619
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72631
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71982
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79967
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48524
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18048
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48449
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6585
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6619
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72331
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132574
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%72307
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%80240
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72621
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%72277
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78417
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%91011
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79967
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71982
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%91193
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%79296
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%91147
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77492
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72631
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72577
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90958
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90960
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48524
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%91011
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%79296
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6366
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79967
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72331
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72631
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%80240
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%72307
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%91193
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%72277
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78417
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6387
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77492
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72577
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90960
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72621
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71982
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6619
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17269
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6366
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6387
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18048
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71982
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78417
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%119343
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177853
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%91193
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%79296
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%91147
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120516
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79967
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%80240
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%91011
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90958
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132574
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%72277
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77492
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72621
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72577
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90960
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%178602
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72631
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2935
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6733
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%18048
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1795
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9350
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23666
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1859
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6558
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48449
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13363
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48524
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19265
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4242
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14910
17Orc ArcherImp10%6602
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14782
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%119343
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78417
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150751
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%178602
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%79296
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%80240
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177853
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79967
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%91011
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%91193
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90958
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77492
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120516
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156983
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156604
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90960
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%91147
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132574
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2935
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13363
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18048
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48449
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6733
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48524
17Orc WarrioImp30%6602
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134648
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%959
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6558
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14910
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23666
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%971
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1795
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4242
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9350
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19265
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%72307
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6619
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17269
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72577
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72331
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6366
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6387
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72631
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18048
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2935
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30341
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30351
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30554
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30374
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39276
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29303
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30367
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25899
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21785
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30078
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30237
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30198
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25894
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30361
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38338
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30615
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38876
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30519
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38563
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38435
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38446
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39078
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38686
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30292
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38927
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25971
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39687
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7266
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7035
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48449
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2935
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6346
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48524
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14910
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23666
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14782
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13363
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30615
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30237
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38435
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38927
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30374
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50854
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50421
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30351
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38563
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39078
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30367
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48157
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30198
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48296
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38876
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38338
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30554
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38686
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48072
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39687
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30292
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50701
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36216
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50861
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48465
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30519
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48257
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30078
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36508
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48473
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38446
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7266
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2935
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48524
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7035
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48449
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38686
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30519
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48473
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48157
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48257
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38064
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30615
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38876
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38927
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56239
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50854
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39276
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48296
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37420
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50861
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50701
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37241
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30351
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50249
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37191
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37532
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36508
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30341
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38218
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38435
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38338
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36216
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39687
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39078
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30367
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50421
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38563
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30374
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30554
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48524
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7266
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48449
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2935
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7035
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47818
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64862
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42962
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37191
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42771
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64960
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47449
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42690
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48144
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48180
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45309
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37420
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38218
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47516
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64606
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42739
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47076
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43261
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47308
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37241
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64974
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47343
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42798
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47126
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47508
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47330
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38064
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65071
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64442
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37532
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16844
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48524
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48449
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5571
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5416
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13363
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18048
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6346
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23666
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%11000
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%908
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%135202
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%160201
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153485
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134736
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%153295
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%200041
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%135233
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131950
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199709
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134683
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47818
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48296
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50421
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37532
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48072
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48180
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50854
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45309
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48144
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48257
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37191
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56239
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36216
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50249
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50701
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37420
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42739
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37241
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48157
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42771
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42690
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39687
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50861
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43261
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38064
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42798
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42962
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36508
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38218
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48473
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48524
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2935
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7035
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48449
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7266
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%18048
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13363
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19265
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23666
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14782
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6346
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48157
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30198
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48257
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39078
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30341
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39687
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30361
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30078
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48296
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48465
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38876
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30374
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30351
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39276
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38686
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56239
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30615
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38338
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30367
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30554
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48473
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38927
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30519
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30292
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7035
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48449
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48524
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7266
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124674
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65071
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%124100
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47449
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123804
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47508
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78629
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64442
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132821
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78611
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64606
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114129
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64960
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133339
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69711
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64974
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47308
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47343
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47126
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47516
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69146
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132652
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132706
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69387
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132933
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64862
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113690
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47330
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124140
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124287
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123858
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47076
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5571
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48449
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14782
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5416
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48524
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4640
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6346
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2935
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%908
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%11000
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16844
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23666
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19265
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%18048
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13363
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2866
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45309
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48180
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64606
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36216
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42962
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43261
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47818
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42739
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47126
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47308
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64862
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37532
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37191
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36508
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64442
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47330
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65071
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37420
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64974
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64960
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47516
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42798
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38218
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47508
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38064
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47449
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42771
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48144
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47343
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47076
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48449
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48524
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5571
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7035
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7266
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23666
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16844
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2935
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%11000
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14782
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19265
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%908
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47508
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42798
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47330
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78611
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114129
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65071
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64862
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64974
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69711
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47449
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124287
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47076
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42739
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69387
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69146
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113690
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47343
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48180
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47308
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47818
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42962
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64960
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64606
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45309
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64442
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47126
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47516
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48144
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48524
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16844
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%908
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23666
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%11000
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5571
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64862
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133339
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114129
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69711
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47330
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69146
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132652
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64442
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65071
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64606
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124287
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132821
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124674
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132933
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47343
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124140
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123858
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47308
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64960
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123804
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69387
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78629
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47449
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47126
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47508
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132706
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47516
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47076
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78611
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113690
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%124100
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4640
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%200107
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%153194
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153485
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%153295
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%124100
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131936
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132298
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135393
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132477
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132706
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%132009
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131950
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%200055
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%200041
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133339
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131392
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124674
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199709
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132933
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134615
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%188049
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132129
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%153328
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%134186
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%135202
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134683
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124140
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%134190
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132821
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123804
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132652
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123858
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200982
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200686
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%135233
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16847
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48524
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48449
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16844
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2935
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16919
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4640
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9873
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2866
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%11000
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%18048
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14782
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19265
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23666
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13363
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176693
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178644
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102989
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160564
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%185261
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%183143
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131936
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124287
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134615
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123858
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131392
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114129
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78611
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69387
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%124100
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113690
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132477
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132706
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123804
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135393
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132933
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132652
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%132009
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132298
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%135233
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%135202
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124140
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78629
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69711
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131950
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132821
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133339
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132129
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69146
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124674
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48524
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2935
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48449
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5571
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16844
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6346
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23666
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4640
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%18048
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%11000
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2866
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19265
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14782
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13363
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6602
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14910
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42798
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47343
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64960
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64862
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47308
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47449
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64606
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48180
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69711
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47818
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47508
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69387
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64442
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47076
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38064
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47330
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42771
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42962
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69146
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47126
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47516
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42739
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45309
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2935
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5571
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48524
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%11000
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%908
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23666
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%132009
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132298
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%188049
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%159110
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%153328
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%153295
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132477
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199709
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%200055
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%200041
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134587
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%160201
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%135202
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200982
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134736
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153485
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%158079
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200686
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%134190
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134648
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%200107
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%134186
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131392
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131950
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134767
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185904
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131936
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%153194
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%159436
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185798
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132129
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134615
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134683
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%135233
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135393
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48524
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16847
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48449
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16919
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16844
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%11000
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9873
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23666
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5359
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19265
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2772
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14910
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10197
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14782
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3794
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%18048
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13363
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124674
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133339
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131936
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%200107
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%135233
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200686
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%200041
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114129
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%134190
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78611
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%134186
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124287
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132821
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123858
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200982
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%132009
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131950
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135393
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124140
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199709
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132933
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134683
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134615
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132652
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%124100
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78629
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%135202
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132298
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%200055
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132477
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113690
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132129
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123804
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131392
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132706
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48449
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16847
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2935
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16919
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48524
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16844
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%18048
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13363
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23666
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4640
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19265
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2866
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14782
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10197
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14910
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6602
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133339
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%135202
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134648
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%200107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131936
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%188049
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%153194
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132652
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%132009
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200982
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131392
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153485
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132706
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%200041
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%153328
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132129
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131950
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134736
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200686
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134587
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%134186
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%200055
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134767
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134683
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%153295
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132298
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132821
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%135233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132477
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%134190
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132933
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199709
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134615
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135393
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48449
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48524
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23666
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9873
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16919
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16847
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%135233
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200982
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%153295
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135393
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132129
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134587
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%132009
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%153328
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132298
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131936
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185798
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%200107
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%160201
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200686
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%134186
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%200041
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131392
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%135202
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153485
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%153194
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131950
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%134190
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%159436
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%158079
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134648
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134736
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%159110
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199709
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132477
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%200055
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134767
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185904
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%188049
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134683
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16919
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16847
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5359
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48449
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16844
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9873
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48524
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10197
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%18048
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23666
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3794
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19265
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2772
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185904
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%159436
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%110270
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160564
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%158079
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176686
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%185261
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%177166
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%178448
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%183143
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184614
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102989
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178644
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110354
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%160201
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110989
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%159110
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122989
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185798
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184949
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%184030
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176693
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%178218
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%110226
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176585
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8603
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48524
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2935
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8558
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48449
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9350
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9873
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23666
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19265
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%11000
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%18048
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10197
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6602
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1405
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1430
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14910
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14782
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13363
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150751
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205589
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156983
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90958
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2935
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%193018
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156604
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%119343
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%193128
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177853
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%194103
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184949
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%177166
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%153194
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176585
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%158079
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184614
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%160201
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134648
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%153328
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178644
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%185261
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%188049
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%159110
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%153295
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153485
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%184030
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185798
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134587
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%178218
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%183143
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134767
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185904
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%159436
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176693
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%178448
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134736
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176686
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16847
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48524
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48449
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16919
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%11000
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16844
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%18048
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2935
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5359
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13363
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9873
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23666
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14910
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14782
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6602
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10197
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19265
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2772
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8603
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8558
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132652
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%200055
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%188049
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124140
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131936
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132477
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%124100
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132933
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%134186
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%200041
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%135233
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124674
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133339
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%135202
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123858
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124287
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132821
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132298
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131392
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200982
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135393
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132706
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%134190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%200107
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%153295
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%132009
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131950
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%153194
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134615
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199709
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153485
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134683
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%153328
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200686
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16844
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2935
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16919
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48524
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16847
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4640
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48449
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19265
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23666
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%18048
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2866
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14910
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10197
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9873
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3794
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14782
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13363
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6602
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%11000
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154395
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102989
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122989
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110989
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110354
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%110226
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154357
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%110270
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160564
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174715
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%155005
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48449
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2997
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23666
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48524
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9350
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8558
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1430
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8603
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14782
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19265
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1405
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6733
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10197
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6558
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14910
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13363
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6602
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%18048
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1284
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25934%185904
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25554%160201
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25264%110270
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25224%176585
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160564
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25144%176693
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25104%178448
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24904%178218
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%177166
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%159110
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24784%110989
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24624%102989
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24564%110354
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24434%184030
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24414%158079
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24404%185798
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24404%185261
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24394%176686
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24334%178644
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24224%184614
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24144%159436
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24134%110226
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24084%184949
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe24024%183143
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48449
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48524
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8603
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2935
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8558
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%18048
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9873
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23666
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9350
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%11000
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13363
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14782
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1430
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10197
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life350%1405
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14910
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6602
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19265
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134587
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135393
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%155005
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191666
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154357
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102989
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110354
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%110226
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%193128
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110989
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154395
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174715
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122989
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%193018
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160564
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%110270
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1640%194103
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6733
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6558
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1284
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48524
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48449
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2935
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1430
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2997
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10197
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23666
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9350
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19265
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%155005
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%194103
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122989
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%204333
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174715
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203435
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205454
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%193128
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%193018
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205589
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154357
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191666
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154395
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156983
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156604
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205723
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48449
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48524
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2997
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8558
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8603
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13363
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23666
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%18048
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14910
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14782
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9350
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1641
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1603
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2019
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19265
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4242
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6602
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6558
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6733
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10197
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1284
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156983
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%119343
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205723
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156604
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132574
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%204333
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205454
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177853
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%91147
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%178602
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90960
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205589
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%91011
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%91193
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120516
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90958
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150751
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203435
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77492
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48524
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9350
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23666
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48449
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6558
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1859
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2935
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1350
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18048
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6602
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1914
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13363
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6733
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14782
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3222
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%971
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3326
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10197
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6366
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%194103
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120516
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191666
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205454
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%193018
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%178602
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%204333
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156604
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177853
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205589
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174715
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%119343
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205723
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%193128
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150751
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203435
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156983
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48449
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48524
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6733
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6558
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2935
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1914
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%18048
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23666
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9350
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13363
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14910
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1859
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2019
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1603
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14782
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1641
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10197
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19265
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4242
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%971
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6602
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3326
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3222
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star46644%155005
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff46424%110270
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield46064%154357
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves45944%178448
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor45624%176585
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor45614%110989
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants45464%177166
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask45424%154395
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor45164%178218
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm45134%178644
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots45114%110354
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword45044%176693
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow45004%176686
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield44874%110226
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor44734%160564
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog44394%122989
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword44094%102989
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +42020%8558
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1890%48449
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1820%48524
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41730%8603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11480%2935
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23666
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5920%9350
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3820%2997
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel670%13363
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria640%18048
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos620%14782
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life580%1405
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash570%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration540%1284
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless520%19265
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning450%11000
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph440%14910
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire430%1430
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul420%10197
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6602
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%72277
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%80240
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72331
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132574
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%91147
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77492
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79967
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%79296
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72577
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%72307
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72621
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90958
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78417
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%91193
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177853
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%178602
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72631
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%91011
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90960
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71982
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3326
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48449
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23666
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9350
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6733
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%18048
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48524
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3222
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14910
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13363
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%863
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1128
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor36156%178602
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35846%156604
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35816%193128
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35806%177853
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow35476%174715
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves35476%203435
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots35446%205454
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves35416%150751
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter35376%205589
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves35336%120516
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants35316%193018
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow35226%204333
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection35166%194103
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots35006%119343
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34996%156983
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34836%205723
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves34226%191666
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51550%6558
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1500%48524
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51380%6733
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1310%48449
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2935
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5870%9350
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4670%1914
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3460%23666
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos450%14782
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow440%1859
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul440%10197
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1603
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%18048
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4242
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless370%19265
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier360%971
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel330%13363
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst320%1641
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph310%14910
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2019
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6602
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3222
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3326
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%188049
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132129
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8763%156604
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor8623%132574
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves8523%80240
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow8473%79967
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm8433%91147
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction8403%90960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter8393%91011
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm8343%78417
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots8333%90958
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm8323%91193
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants8212%79296
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots8212%119343
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield8202%156983
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots8172%177853
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves8142%120516
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7962%150751
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7872%77492
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7722%178602
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key400%48524
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye380%48449
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5350%6733
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5320%6558
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1270%2935
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3240%23666
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria190%18048
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5160%9350
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage140%1053
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +5120%1795
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow110%1859
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel100%13363
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul100%10197
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless100%19265
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life100%4242
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1128
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%971
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph80%14910
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos60%14782
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall50%1350
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%1004
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6602
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3326
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3222
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1035
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72621
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants931%79296
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%72307
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71982
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%80240
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%72277
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90960
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%91011
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72631
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%178602
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132574
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77492
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79967
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%91147
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177853
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%91193
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72577
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78417
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90958
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72331
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6558
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48449
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48524
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%18048
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13363
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3222
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2935
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19265
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14782
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4242
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3326
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1795
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6733
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23666
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10197
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9350
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%863
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1350
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6366
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6619
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6585
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72331
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72631
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6387
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72577
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%72307
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48449
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23666
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6686
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6574
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6686
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%72277
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6366
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79967
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72621
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78417
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%91011
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72331
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6619
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%72307
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6387
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%91193
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71982
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%80240
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72577
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72631
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77492
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90960
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%79296
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48449
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48524
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3222
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3326
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2935
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9350
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23666
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4242
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10197
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%863
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14782
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%959
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13363
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19265
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6602
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14910
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%18048
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield19582%156983
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves19362%150751
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots19282%177853
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter19152%205589
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots19002%119343
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18952%90958
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18922%205723
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18912%178602
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18912%132574
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18912%120516
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18892%156604
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18872%203435
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18762%205454
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter18711%91011
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18711%91193
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow18571%204333
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm18461%91147
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction18401%90960
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye1000%48449
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key790%48524
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5760%6558
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5740%6733
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1680%2935
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3420%23666
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5420%9350
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4370%1914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel280%13363
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%10197
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab260%2019
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19265
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow240%1859
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow240%1128
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph220%14910
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1053
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4242
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%18048
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier190%971
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos190%14782
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3326
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam170%1603
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1641
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall140%1350
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6602
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3222
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17269
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19353
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19647
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72331
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72631
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6619
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79967
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%72307
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%80240
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6366
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%72277
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6585
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78417
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6387
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71982
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72621
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%79296
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48449
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48524
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3326
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3222
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2935
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%18048
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23666
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13363
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9350
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10197
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4242
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14782
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14910
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19265
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%863
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6602
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17269
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48449
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%18048
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%24355
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19353
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19647
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17269
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48449
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10197
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%1004
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2935
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%18048
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1035
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6602
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13363
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48524
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6686
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%24355
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6600
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6512
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6570
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6574
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6686
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%6263
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1035
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48449
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48524
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%18048
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23666
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%1004
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9350
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2935
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4242
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13363
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6602
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19265
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14782
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10197
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%682
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6570
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19353
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19647
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6686
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6574
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%24355
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9350
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%1004
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2935
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6387
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17269
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72331
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%72307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6366
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72631
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6585
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6619
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48449
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3222
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2935
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9350
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4242
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10197
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23666
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48524
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3326
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18048
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6602
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6686
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6600
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6686
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6512
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%6263
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%57
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%18048
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48449
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13363
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1035
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%134190
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134615
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132821
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114129
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%132009
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131950
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78611
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113690
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132933
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%200041
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78629
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132298
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124140
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124674
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123804
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%134186
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131392
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%135233
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132477
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199709
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%124100
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%200107
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132706
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200686
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131936
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132129
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133339
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123858
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%200055
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%135202
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134683
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124287
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200982
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132652
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135393
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4052
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14910
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23666
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%79296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%80240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%91147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%72307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%91011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78417
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%72277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm30%91193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3222
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156604
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%193018
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205723
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150751
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%155005
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%204333
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154357
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154395
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174715
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%194103
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots110%205454
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191666
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%193128
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156983
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203435
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter80%205589
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10197
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2019
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%80240
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%91147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%79296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots222%90958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%91011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%178602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%91193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%119343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6574
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants117%19353
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants117%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17269
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%24355
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19647
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6570
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4242
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10197
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19265
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48449
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%1004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow140%132933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%153295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134587
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134615
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants110%131936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%134190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%153194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%135233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%200107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%132009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%134186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134767
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%200055
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%135202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%188049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%153328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%200041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16844
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%11000
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6512
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%6263
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6574
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6686
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6686
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6570
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6600
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48524
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4242
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13363
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4052
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19265
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%57
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48449
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%79296
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79967
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132574
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156604
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156983
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90958
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%119343
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%91147
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177853
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%91011
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%91193
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120516
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%178602
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77492
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90960
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%80240
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150751
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4242
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19265
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9350
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6602
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1795
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6366
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19647
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6387
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10197
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17269
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19353
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4242
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6686
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6512
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124674
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132129
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123804
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%153328
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131936
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves150%131950
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132821
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132652
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134683
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%153194
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124287
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134615
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123858
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%200055
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%134190
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%153295
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132477
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%200041
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132933
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199709
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135393
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%200107
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%132009
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124140
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%135233
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132298
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132706
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%124100
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131392
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200686
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133339
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%135202
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200982
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19265
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%188049
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%134186
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10197
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9873
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48449
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%11000
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4640
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16844
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13363
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%135202
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%153194
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134736
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134648
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134683
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135393
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%153328
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%135233
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199709
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153485
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%200041
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134615
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%200107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%200055
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%183143
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%188049
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184949
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%159436
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%185261
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200982
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots140%184030
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%134190
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%159110
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185798
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%153295
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%134186
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134587
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184614
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200686
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%158079
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185904
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134767
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%160201
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16844
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48524
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%11000
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16919
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16847
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23666
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6602
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200982
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%200055
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%153328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%160201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%134186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%132009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%134190
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%200041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%153295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%159436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%135202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%158079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves90%134615
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132298
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%188049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%135233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185798
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134648
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131950
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%159110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%200107
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134683
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%153194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10197
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%11000
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78417
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%72307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%79296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%80240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%91193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%72277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%91011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185798
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176585
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184949
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%183143
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184614
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160564
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110989
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%160201
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185904
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102989
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%110270
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%159436
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%158079
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%159110
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176686
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%110226
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176693
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%178218
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%185261
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122989
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%178448
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%184030
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178644
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10197
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%177166
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110354
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8558
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9873
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%158079
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%200107
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%185261
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%178448
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%183143
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe190%200982
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%153295
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153485
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176585
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134587
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176693
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185798
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%200041
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134767
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%184030
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%200055
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%153328
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185904
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178644
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134736
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%159436
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%177166
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%188049
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%178218
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%160201
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184614
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200686
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199709
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184949
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%159110
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134648
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176686
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%153194
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19265
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48524
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16919
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13363
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16847
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6602
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%110270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%110226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%184030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog200%122989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor190%176585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%185261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%183143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%178218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176686
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%177166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%178448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%184030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%185261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%178448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%158079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%110226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%178218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%160201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%110270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%159110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%159436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%177166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%183143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%194103
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask180%154395
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%193018
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154357
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160564
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122989
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203435
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205723
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%155005
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%204333
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%193128
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174715
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205454
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205589
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191666
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8558
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10197
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48449
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2997
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176585
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185798
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%159110
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%184030
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%159436
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184614
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%158079
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102989
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%110226
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134736
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185904
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%160201
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%178218
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110989
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184949
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%185261
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134767
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%177166
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178644
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134648
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%178448
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134587
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176693
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176686
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%183143
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff150%110270
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110354
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10197
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19265
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4052
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48524
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2772
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16919
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14910
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16844
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90958
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90960
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71982
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%119343
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%79296
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%91147
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120516
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%80240
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132574
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78417
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150751
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%91193
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177853
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72621
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90960
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%91011
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77492
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%178602
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79967
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%72277
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90958
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%72277
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3222
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42739
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42962
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69711
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43261
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47516
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69387
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65071
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45309
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47508
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64862
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48144
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47449
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42798
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47818
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42690
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69146
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64606
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48180
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78611
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64442
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113690
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47343
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78629
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64960
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47308
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47330
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114129
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42771
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64974
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47076
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47126
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5571
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%682
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17269
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19647
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6366
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19353
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19265
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4242
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1035
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23666
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3222
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6602
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48449
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%194103
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174715
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205723
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122989
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%193128
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154357
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203435
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156983
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191666
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%204333
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%155005
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205589
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156604
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%193018
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205454
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154395
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19265
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4242
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17269
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%24355
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1035
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%1004
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9350
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1216%6600
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6686
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm912%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6686
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%24355
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6570
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6574
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10197
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6512
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19353
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19265
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh241%124287
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131936
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132129
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69146
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132477
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131392
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132706
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113690
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants160%78611
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132652
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132933
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64974
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64960
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%124100
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78629
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131950
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123804
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69711
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133339
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132298
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65071
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%132009
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64606
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132821
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114129
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69387
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124140
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64862
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64442
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123858
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19265
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10197
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1914
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2935
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19647
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19353
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90958
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156604
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156983
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203435
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%119343
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%91147
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%91011
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%204333
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90960
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150751
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120516
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205589
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205454
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%178602
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132574
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177853
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205723
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%91193
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10197
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13363
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6733
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177853
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132574
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%178602
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156604
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%194103
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205589
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203435
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%193018
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205454
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%193128
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150751
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%119343
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120516
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156983
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191666
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205723
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%204333
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10197
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19265
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6558
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6733
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2019
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77492
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6366
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%91193
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78417
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%79296
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72621
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6387
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%72277
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6619
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71982
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72631
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4242
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72331
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79967
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%91011
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90960
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%72307
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3326
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6602
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%80240
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%110226
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%193018
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154395
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110989
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122989
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160564
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102989
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154357
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110354
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191666
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174715
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%110270
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%155005
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%194103
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%193128
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10197
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4242
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1284
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13363
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205454
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156604
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203435
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%193018
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%204333
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205589
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191666
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177853
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156983
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120516
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%194103
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174715
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205723
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150751
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%193128
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%119343
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%178602
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2019
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9350
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6733
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23666
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132129
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%200041
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200982
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131392
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield150%153328
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131950
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131936
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135393
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%134190
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134736
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%200107
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132706
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134683
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%153295
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%153194
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132821
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132933
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%200055
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134767
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%134186
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132652
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200686
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134587
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134648
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153485
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%135202
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133339
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134615
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%188049
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%135233
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132477
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199709
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132298
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%132009
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19265
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10197
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5359
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205723
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174715
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156604
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150751
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%194103
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%193128
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177853
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191666
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205454
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%204333
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120516
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%178602
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156983
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%119343
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203435
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%193018
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4242
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23666
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48449
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10197
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6558
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%183143
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%188049
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%158079
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184949
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134648
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%185261
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153485
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134736
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%178218
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%160201
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185904
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176693
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%184030
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134587
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%177166
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%153194
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%159110
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%153295
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184614
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176585
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134767
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%153328
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185798
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176686
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%178448
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178644
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%159436
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19265
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48449
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10197
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5359
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14910
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16844
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%11000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72631
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%72277
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78417
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%72307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3222
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2935
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90958
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77492
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177853
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%91147
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120516
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%79296
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%178602
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction73%90960
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%91011
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor62%132574
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield62%156983
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm62%91193
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156604
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%80240
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots52%119343
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79967
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9350
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150751
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%72307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72631
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%91193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves63%6585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants63%79296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm63%6366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves63%71982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots63%90958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves63%72577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants63%6387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter63%91011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%72277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%80240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78417
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%91147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19265
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205454
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156983
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205723
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132574
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90960
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205589
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120516
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150751
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%91011
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%204333
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119343
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%91193
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%91147
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156604
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177853
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90958
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4242
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203435
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%178602
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10197
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1914
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%135233
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%134190
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132477
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%135202
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123804
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124287
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132933
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131950
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200982
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132298
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132706
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124140
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133339
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%134186
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132129
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134615
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%200107
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%153295
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%200055
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%188049
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%153194
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134683
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%153328
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132821
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%200041
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124674
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135393
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%124100
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199709
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131392
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123858
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200686
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132652
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10197
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%132009
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153485
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131936
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48449
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9873
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16847
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%11000
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102989
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%178448
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%110270
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110989
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122989
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154395
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%178218
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%110226
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174715
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110354
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178644
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160564
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154357
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%155005
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19265
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10197
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2997
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8558
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203435
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%119343
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156604
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205589
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120516
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205723
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%204333
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%178602
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%91011
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90960
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156983
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%91193
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90958
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%91147
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177853
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150751
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205454
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132574
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77492
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4242
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10197
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48524
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1603
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6558
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1914
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6733
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19265
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17269
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72621
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6585
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72577
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72631
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6366
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72331
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71982
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6387
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%72277
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%72307
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19265
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4242
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10197
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9350
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64862
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69387
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64606
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43261
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47343
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64960
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47449
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42962
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47126
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47076
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64442
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47516
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113690
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48180
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42771
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47818
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42739
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78629
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42690
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64974
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69711
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42798
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45309
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69146
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48144
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47508
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%11000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48449
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%18048
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16844
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48524
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6558
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%91193
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%72277
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6619
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%79296
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%80240
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79967
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72631
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72331
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10197
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205589
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156983
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%193018
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174715
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205454
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%193128
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150751
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%194103
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%204333
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156604
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154357
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205723
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%155005
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154395
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19265
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191666
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14782
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2935
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48449
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48524
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4242
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203435
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6733
32AlquamosRena +360%23666
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10197
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9350
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6558
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2997
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%682
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13363
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%18048
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8558
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14910
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32AlquamosImp10%6602
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%91011
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%79296
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90960
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%72277
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6585
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72577
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6387
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%91193
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72631
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72331
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6619
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79967
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77492
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%80240
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4242
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2935
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14782
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10197
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72307
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6366
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19265
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78417
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156983
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77492
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177853
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%91193
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150751
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%178602
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156604
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90960
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205723
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132574
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120516
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%91011
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205454
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%204333
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19265
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205589
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203435
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4242
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14782
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%119343
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90958
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2935
32Death CentDevils Key10%48524
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14910
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%682
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
32Death CentImp10%6602
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205454
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156604
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205723
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156983
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205589
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%194103
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%193018
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174715
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120516
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150751
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%204333
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177853
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%178602
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%193128
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%119343
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203435
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14782
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2935
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10197
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19265
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4242
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191666
32Death RideDevils Key50%48524
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48449
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6733
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1914
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9350
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6558
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%18048
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%971
32Death RideRena +320%23666
32Death RideImp20%6602
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13363
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2019
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%682
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14910
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156983
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205454
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%193018
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150751
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%193128
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205589
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120516
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%194103
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%178602
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177853
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156604
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205723
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174715
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%204333
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14782
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10197
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191666
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4242
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19265
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%119343
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6733
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203435
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1914
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9350
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2935
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13363
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6558
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14910
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%682
32Giant OgreRena +310%23666
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48524
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm32%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6585
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19265
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19353
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6619
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156604
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%178602
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150751
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%193128
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205454
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%204333
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205723
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%193018
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120516
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%194103
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156983
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177853
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174715
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%119343
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14782
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205589
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9350
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48524
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191666
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1914
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4242
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19265
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203435
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10197
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6733
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48449
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90960
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%80240
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%79296
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120516
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132574
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156983
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%91011
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79967
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77492
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156604
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves62%150751
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%178602
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177853
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%119343
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%91193
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2935
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14782
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90958
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1128
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13363
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9350
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120516
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%91193
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%204333
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%178602
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205723
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150751
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205589
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132574
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156604
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156983
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205454
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177853
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%91011
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90960
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14782
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19265
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4242
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48449
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90958
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2935
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203435
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%91147
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119343
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6558
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48524
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%682
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10197
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1350
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6733
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1603
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%971
32Queen RainRena +310%23666
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%18048
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9350
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77492
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132574
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%91193
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%79296
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72631
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79967
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%91011
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%72277
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72331
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72577
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%80240
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90960
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%178602
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177853
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14782
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2935
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%72307
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%18048
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9350
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71982
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177853
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77492
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205454
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205723
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90960
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132574
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%178602
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150751
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205589
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%204333
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156604
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120516
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156983
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%91193
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%91011
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203435
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14782
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2935
32TantalosDevils Key20%48524
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%119343
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10197
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19265
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%18048
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6733
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%682
32TantalosRena +310%23666
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6558
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%91147
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90958
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4242
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%6263
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6570
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6686
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6574
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6600
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6512
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6686
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%24355
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%1004
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6686
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6570
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6686
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%6263
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6512
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23666
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor588612%6686
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants587312%6686
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade583112%24355
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots583012%6600
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor582312%6574
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask581912%6570
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm576311%6512
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants569611%6263
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12502%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12312%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria2040%18048
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1540%48449
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71530%1035
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71510%1004
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1290%48524
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1280%13363
AidaBloody OrcImp810%6602
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5730%9350
AidaBloody OrcRena +3640%23666
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7550%57
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless500%19265
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life400%4242
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos380%14782
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%682
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph370%14910
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul360%10197
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%6263
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6686
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6686
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6600
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6512
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48449
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%18048
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13363
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132574
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120516
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90958
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%91147
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156983
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%91011
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156604
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79967
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77492
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177853
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%119343
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%80240
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90960
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%178602
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%79296
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150751
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%91193
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48524
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6733
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48449
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1795
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6558
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23666
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9350
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14782
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3326
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1641
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1859
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10197
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3222
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%959
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1053
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1350
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%18048
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1603
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19265
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%971
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1128
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14910
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13363
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205723
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120516
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205589
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%178602
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%194103
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156983
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%204333
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174715
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205454
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%119343
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156604
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191666
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150751
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177853
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%193128
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%193018
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203435
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48524
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48449
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6733
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6558
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9350
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1914
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23666
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3222
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3326
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19265
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2019
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1641
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%18048
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14782
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1859
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%971
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4242
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10197
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1603
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14910
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13363
AidaDeath RideImp220%6602
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection82016%194103
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81296%205454
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80706%193018
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80416%174715
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask80206%154395
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79986%193128
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79966%191666
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79726%205589
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79446%122989
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79316%155005
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78996%160564
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78686%154357
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78436%204333
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword78156%205723
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77356%203435
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48524
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2710%48449
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8558
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42280%8603
AidaDeath TreeRena +31590%23666
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9350
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2997
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%18048
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos830%14782
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19265
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4242
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13363
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1284
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10197
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2019
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6733
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14910
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6558
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6602
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61456%154357
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205589
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%155005
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%193128
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205454
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191666
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60336%154395
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%204333
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156604
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156983
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205723
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174715
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%194103
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122989
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203435
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%193018
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48449
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48524
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6558
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6733
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23666
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2997
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8558
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8603
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9350
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1641
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10197
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4242
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19265
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2019
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1603
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14782
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1284
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14910
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%18048
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13363
AidaForest OrcImp110%6602
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37420
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64862
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42690
AidaGhostSpiked Shield10%47516
AidaGhostGiant Trident10%47343
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30374
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSkeletonSilk Pants10%48257
AidaSkeletonTomahawk10%48473
AidaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
AidaSpiderSmall Axe30%127402
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129334
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%72277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6387
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72621
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72331
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71982
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72577
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79967
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%79296
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77492
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6366
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78417
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%72307
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%80240
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72631
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6619
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6585
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48449
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3222
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48524
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3326
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%1004
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1035
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9350
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%863
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%18048
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14782
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4242
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10197
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23666
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13363
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19265
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14910
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%72307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%72277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%18048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72631
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%72307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%72277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48449
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6512
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6686
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6686
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19647
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6600
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%24355
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6570
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6574
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6512
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1035
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%1004
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2935
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%18048
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48449
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13363
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14782
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48524
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19265
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4242
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10197
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6602
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6600
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6686
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%24355
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6574
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6686
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6600
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6512
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6570
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%6263
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6602
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48449
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14910
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1035
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200982
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%1004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%18048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves669295%80240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants668785%72621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots668725%77492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor667475%178602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants666565%72307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots666525%72631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves666525%72577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm666255%91193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction665825%90960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow665785%79967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter665675%91011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves665195%72331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm664875%91147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots664485%177853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask664155%72277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor663455%132574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm663365%78417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots662955%90958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves662515%71982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants662215%79296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33830%48524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33410%48449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625520%3326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624620%3222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17680%18048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516860%9350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516210%1795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315510%23666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12910%13363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8640%14782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8590%1128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8460%959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08400%1330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8280%4242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8240%1350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8200%10197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8200%14910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8190%1859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7900%1053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7810%19265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7650%863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6300%6602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%1004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%24355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%1004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%18048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%72307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%18048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%91193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%91147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%119343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%178602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%91011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%204333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%18048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%72277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%72307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%80240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%91011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%79296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%91193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1193%6366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%18048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%178602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%91147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%80240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%119343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%79296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%91011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%91193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%18048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%1004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185904
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%153194
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%178218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%178602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%193128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%194103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%204333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%193018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%119343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%18048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3222
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%91193
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90958
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72331
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72621
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%72307
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%72277
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%80240
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72631
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6686
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6600
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%6263
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6512
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6574
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%135233
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%188049
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131936
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%153295
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132821
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132129
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%200107
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%153194
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%134186
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124674
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200982
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132933
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132652
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134615
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132706
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131950
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%134190
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200686
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123858
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134683
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%132009
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123804
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124140
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199709
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132298
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%200041
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%124100
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132477
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%135202
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124287
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131392
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%153328
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%200055
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135393
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153485
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133339
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16847
51Captain GrRena +380%23666
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48449
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10197
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13363
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48524
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14782
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16844
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14910
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16919
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2866
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19265
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9873
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3794
51Captain GrImp10%6602
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%11000
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47126
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47818
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47343
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47516
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47076
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47330
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48180
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50854
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47308
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36216
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47449
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38064
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50421
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45309
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50249
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48144
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42739
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37420
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50701
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37532
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42690
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37191
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42771
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38218
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42962
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42798
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47508
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56239
51Cursed LicGladius910%50861
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37241
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36508
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43261
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%18048
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6346
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7035
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48524
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48449
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7266
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14782
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%908
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6602
51Cursed LicRena +310%23666
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14910
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19265
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13363
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64606
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124287
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131392
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64960
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123858
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133339
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64862
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78629
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78611
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65071
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132129
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113690
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69387
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132652
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124140
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132477
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64974
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69711
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132706
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124674
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132821
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69146
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132298
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132933
51GrizzlyBlade822%114129
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%124100
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131950
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123804
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64442
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131936
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%132009
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5571
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5416
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48524
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19265
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4640
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13363
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48449
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16844
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%11000
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%18048
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6346
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23666
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14910
51GrizzlyImp10%6602
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30078
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30519
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30554
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30341
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48465
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48157
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48072
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30367
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56239
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30237
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48296
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38876
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39276
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38563
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30374
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30198
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30361
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38446
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38927
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30351
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48257
51Hideous RaKatana922%38338
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39687
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48473
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29303
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30292
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38686
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30615
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38435
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39078
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48524
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7266
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7035
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6346
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48449
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14782
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%18048
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14910
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13363
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%11000
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23666
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32960
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129334
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22056
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25971
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25894
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32971
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30292
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25899
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29303
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30519
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30078
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30367
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30361
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30198
51Polluted BMace1023%21785
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22028
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30615
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30554
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30237
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22132
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7266
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7035
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48524
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48449
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23666
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%18048
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14782
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13363
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14910
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6346
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129334
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127402
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7035
51SpiderDevils Key70%48524
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48449
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7266
51SpiderRena +350%23666
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6346
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14910
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13363
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32960
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129334
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127402
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32971
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48449
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7035
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48524
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6346
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7266
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%18048
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23666
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13363
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14910
51Strange RaImp10%6602
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%11000
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47343
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69711
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113690
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45309
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64862
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47508
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47126
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69387
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42798
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47516
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47076
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69146
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64606
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47330
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65071
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48180
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78611
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64960
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42962
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47308
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47449
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64442
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48144
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42771
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42739
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42690
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47818
51Totem GoleBlade882%114129
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64974
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43261
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78629
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48524
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6346
51Totem GoleRena +350%23666
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19265
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16844
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5416
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5571
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%18048
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48449
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14910
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%908
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%11000
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13363
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14782
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30374
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50421
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37532
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37241
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48296
51WerewolfKatana1063%38338
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39276
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48465
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50701
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30519
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30615
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37420
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50854
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38927
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30351
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38446
51WerewolfHalberd943%56239
51WerewolfGladius933%50861
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39078
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50249
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30367
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48157
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48473
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36216
51WerewolfSpear862%38064
51WerewolfFalcon852%38218
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48072
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38686
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38563
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30554
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38435
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30341
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48257
51WerewolfFlail782%37191
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36508
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38876
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39687
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7035
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6346
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7266
51WerewolfRena +360%23666
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48449
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%18048
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48524
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13363
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14782
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6602
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%11000
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14910
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6346
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19265
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4242
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10197
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14782
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129334
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65071
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45309
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64442
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132129
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%200041
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%134190
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134683
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132706
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132477
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132298
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%134186
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%124100
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200982
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%135202
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131950
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%132009
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134615
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132821
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131936
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124140
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%135233
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%200055
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131392
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123804
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114129
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113690
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135393
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133339
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%200107
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124287
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132933
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%188049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200686
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123858
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132652
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16919
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16847
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48449
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%18048
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4640
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9873
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13363
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14782
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3794
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14910
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19265
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2866
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10197
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6602
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%903
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%903
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%903
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%903
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20723%903
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%903
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%903