We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 43

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
BurvisSM348
ElfsME345
IFarmMG125
TerveteDL125
MileenaElf149
ScorpiuDK150
SubZer0DW154
KitanaElf154
FutureDLDW173
SlashMG251
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32680
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97558%30992
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129277
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32950
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127330
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47973
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47835
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23417
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10868
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6313
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14753
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17732
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13098
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6475
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22114
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32950
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30992
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127330
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25861
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129277
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32680
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47973
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47835
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23417
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6313
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10868
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17732
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13098
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14753
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6475
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133138%3955
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48168
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50309
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37116
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50722
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36132
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38144
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38349
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30269
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50126
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30305
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37147
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50559
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38230
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48134
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48033
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38576
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30436
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor511%37326
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56100
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50736
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47938
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30539
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38972
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38471
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47973
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47835
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13098
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10868
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6313
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14753
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23417
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17732
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2585100%3955
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1873033%57221
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30305
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30137
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30167
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30992
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30695
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25861
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29255
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127330
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129277
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32950
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22114
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32680
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29209
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47835
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47973
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23417
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6313
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10868
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14634
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14753
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17732
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13098
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6475
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64257
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64088
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47379
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47474
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30167
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29209
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30539
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30305
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38230
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38576
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38349
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30137
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29255
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30269
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30436
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30305
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38471
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38783
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30695
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47835
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47973
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6313
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23417
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14634
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14753
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17732
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13098
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6475
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6313
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129277
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127330
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22114
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30992
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30695
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32950
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40473%29209
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32680
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25861
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47973
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47835
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6313
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23417
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10868
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17732
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14753
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13098
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6475
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30695
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30269
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32680
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30992
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32950
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30539
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29209
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19412%30167
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30305
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30436
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22114
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25861
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30305
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29255
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30137
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47973
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47835
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6313
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23417
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14634
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14753
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17732
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13098
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6475
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38471
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30231%38349
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38576
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30436
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48134
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30539
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30695
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30269
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30137
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29255
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30305
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48168
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38783
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47938
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30167
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30305
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29209
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56100
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38972
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38230
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47835
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47973
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23417
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6313
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14634
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10868
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14753
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17732
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13098
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6475
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129277
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127330
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47973
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47835
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23417
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6313
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14753
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13098
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17732
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6475
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219433%19010
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122995
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64607
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131273
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123665
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68910
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122638
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131557
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113517
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131678
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131803
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64585
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64699
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64088
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64469
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69248
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78034
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64257
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132237
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130981
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113089
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130238
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%123049
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130824
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122603
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%131142
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130831
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130728
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123095
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131546
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68683
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78025
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5381
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47973
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47835
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5535
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16694
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23417
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4303
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4580
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6313
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19010
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10868
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1258
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14634
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2846
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17732
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14753
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13098
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6475
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50736
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38144
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45243
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48033
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48134
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42876
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42729
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42679
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56100
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37147
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48168
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42609
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43188
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36132
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47752
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50126
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37116
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50309
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50559
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47938
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48130
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50722
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37326
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48083
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47835
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47973
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4303
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23417
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10868
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6313
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14634
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19010
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14753
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17732
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13098
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6475
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow214043%131803
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade213753%151146
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff213743%130831
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots213723%131273
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer213513%122603
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants213293%133235
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor213243%151193
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield212793%132237
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe212423%198655
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield212413%151250
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth212403%122638
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm212343%131678
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind212273%133666
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow212273%151344
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor212243%123665
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves212183%122995
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind211923%130238
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear211843%130981
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves211783%131142
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves211763%133079
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water211513%197402
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants211313%130728
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic211093%185976
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211033%133690
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211003%197832
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh210983%123095
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor210973%133829
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor210763%123049
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves210753%130824
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots210673%197879
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask210543%198448
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber210363%131546
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots210283%131557
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear210223%197854
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield210053%132761
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots209743%132682
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319080%16709
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18640%47835
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18510%47973
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318290%16651
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613960%16694
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39640%4580
DungeonDark KnighRena +39140%23417
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29020%9764
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6300%17732
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4990%19010
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4930%2846
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4790%14634
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4750%10868
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4620%13098
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4530%3754
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4400%10079
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14753
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6475
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64585
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47268
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64699
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42679
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48130
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47752
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42729
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38144
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47379
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42609
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47075
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64088
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37326
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64607
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47283
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47006
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36132
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45243
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64469
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48083
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37147
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47436
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64257
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47474
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47254
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37116
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47835
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47973
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5535
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5381
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16694
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23417
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4303
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6313
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10868
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14634
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19010
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17732
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13098
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14753
DungeonGhostImp40%6475
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14634
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5535
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47973
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5381
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9764
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47835
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157518
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2891
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1258
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10868
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3754
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183171
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133196
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133121
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16694
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151344
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120843%68910
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120303%47268
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119863%64699
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119773%123095
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119703%122995
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119653%48130
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119633%47436
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119573%64607
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119523%64585
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47254
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64469
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119323%47379
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119073%122603
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118983%48083
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123665
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118773%78034
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118753%78025
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118653%47075
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118553%47006
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118553%64257
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118493%47752
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118463%69248
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118243%123049
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118133%47474
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118043%68683
DungeonHell HoundBlade117973%113517
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117663%45243
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117533%47283
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117313%122638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117183%64088
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116983%113089
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5535
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%47973
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47835
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5381
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66460%16694
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23417
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6313
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4303
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17732
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13098
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1258
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10868
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19010
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14634
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14753
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6475
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64607
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122638
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47474
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47254
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64088
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131557
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113089
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47268
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113517
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123665
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123049
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64585
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131803
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64699
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69248
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47075
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47379
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47436
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64257
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123095
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132237
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131678
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68910
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131546
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122603
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%122995
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47283
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64469
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78034
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68683
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78025
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47006
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5535
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5381
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47973
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47835
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16694
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4303
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23417
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4580
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6313
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10868
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14634
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2846
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19010
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1258
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14753
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17732
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13098
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6475
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38972
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47938
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38144
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43188
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50126
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37116
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50736
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38230
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37326
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37147
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48134
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48033
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50309
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56100
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50722
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38471
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38349
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38576
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50559
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36132
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38783
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48168
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47973
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47835
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6313
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4303
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10868
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23417
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19010
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14634
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17732
DungeonLarvaImp80%6475
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14753
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131546
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131678
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64469
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64257
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122995
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113089
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131557
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64699
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78034
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130824
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132237
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64585
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131803
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123049
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122638
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130238
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69248
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131142
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68683
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113517
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130981
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130728
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122603
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64607
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131273
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78025
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123665
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68910
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123095
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130831
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64088
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5535
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47835
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120853%123095
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120413%133235
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120363%130824
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78034
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119343%130728
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119313%133079
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132682
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119203%131803
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119003%197879
DungeonPoison BulBlade118993%113517
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%197832
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118883%131678
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118833%122603
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118773%131273
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118523%123049
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118513%130831
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118453%132237
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118433%197854
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118383%113089
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118303%133690
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118283%131142
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118173%131546
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118083%122638
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198655
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118033%123665
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117753%130981
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198448
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117303%133829
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117223%78025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117173%133666
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117123%130238
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116763%131557
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116683%132761
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116673%122995
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115453%197402
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16651
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16709
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%47973
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47835
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16694
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4580
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14900%4303
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23417
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17732
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2846
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10079
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14634
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13098
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19010
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14753
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6475
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30695
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30436
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47938
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30305
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30269
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29209
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38230
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30305
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38471
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38972
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48168
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30167
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56100
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29255
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38783
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38349
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30539
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47835
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47973
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23417
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6313
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10868
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14634
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14753
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13098
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17732
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6475
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64699
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47474
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42679
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42729
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47283
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43188
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47006
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48130
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47254
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42876
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64088
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48083
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47379
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47268
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64257
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64469
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47436
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64585
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64607
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68910
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42609
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68683
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45243
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38144
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69248
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47075
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47752
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5381
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5535
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47835
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47973
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6313
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16694
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4303
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23417
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10868
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14634
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17732
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19010
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13098
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14753
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6475
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127330
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129277
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113517
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132237
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133666
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131678
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69248
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68683
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133079
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123665
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122995
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133690
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113089
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130981
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131273
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130824
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%78034
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%131803
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123049
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130831
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133829
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123095
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131546
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68910
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131142
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130238
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130728
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131557
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122603
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78025
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122638
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5535
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47835
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47973
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16694
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5381
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4580
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4303
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23417
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1258
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10868
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19010
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6313
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2846
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14634
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14753
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13098
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6475
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17732
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42729
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94353%42876
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37326
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48134
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50722
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38144
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38349
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50736
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37147
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43188
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37116
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38972
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38471
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42679
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50559
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48033
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38576
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56100
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47938
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50309
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38230
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42609
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50126
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36132
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14753
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47835
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47973
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23417
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4303
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10868
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6313
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19010
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14634
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17732
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13098
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6475
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1878033%57221
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47436
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42876
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43188
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47379
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47075
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64607
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47474
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64585
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42609
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64469
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47283
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127193%69248
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64088
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47268
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45243
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48130
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64699
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113517
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68683
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47254
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48083
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47752
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68910
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113089
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78025
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78034
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64257
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47006
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42729
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14753
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5535
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47973
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5381
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47835
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16694
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10868
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4303
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23417
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6313
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1258
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19010
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14634
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17732
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13098
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6475
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127330
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47006
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64088
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6313
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48168
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38471
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38972
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30269
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38349
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30436
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30539
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38576
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38230
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30305
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50722
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76823%48134
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76773%50736
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50559
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50126
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37116
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48033
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36132
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38144
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56100
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37147
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37326
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76033%38783
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47938
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50309
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14753
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47973
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47835
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23417
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6313
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10868
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14634
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17732
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13098
DeviasHommerdImp610%6475
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38783
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38972
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35893%38471
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35783%38230
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50736
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37116
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36132
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50722
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30436
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38349
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48134
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30269
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50309
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30539
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48033
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47938
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48168
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50126
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34482%37147
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30305
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50559
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56100
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14753
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47835
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47973
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23417
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6313
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10868
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17732
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14634
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13098
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6475
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14634
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47835
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4303
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47973
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48168
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10868
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2891
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2846
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151344
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16694
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130981
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127330
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129277
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127330
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225733%19010
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50559
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47938
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153687%48033
DeviasWormGladius153157%50736
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50126
DeviasWormSilk Armor152687%50309
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48168
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56100
DeviasWormSilk Pants151886%48134
DeviasWormBone Pants151666%50722
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38576
DeviasWormKatana23941%38230
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38783
DeviasWormBone Boots23581%38471
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38349
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38972
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30269
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30539
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30305
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29209
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29255
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30167
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30305
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30436
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30137
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14753
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47835
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47973
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6313
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14634
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10868
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17732
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13098
DeviasWormImp390%6475
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47283
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48083
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127504%47006
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47474
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47379
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47436
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48130
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47075
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47254
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47752
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47268
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50722
DeviasYetiArquebus101713%50559
DeviasYetiHalberd101503%56100
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45243
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37326
DeviasYetiGladius101033%50736
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37116
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42679
DeviasYetiScale Boots100603%37147
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36132
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100383%38144
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42876
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100253%42609
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100033%50309
DeviasYetiScale Pants99863%43188
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42729
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99353%50126
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14753
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47835
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47973
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23417
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4303
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6313
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17732
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10868
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14634
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19010
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13098
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6475
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30539
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30436
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38576
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30167
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30305
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29255
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30695
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30137
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38972
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38783
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22114
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38349
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30269
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29209
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25861
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38230
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38471
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30305
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47835
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47973
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23417
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6313
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14634
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13098
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14753
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17732
NoriaAgonImp60%6475
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30695
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29255
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30992
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129277
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32680
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32950
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22114
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127330
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25861
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47835
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47973
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23417
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10868
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14634
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6313
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17732
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14753
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13098
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6475
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32950
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129277
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127330
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22114
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30992
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32680
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47835
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47973
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23417
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10868
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17732
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6313
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6475
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13098
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1971134%57221
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32950
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22114
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129277
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127330
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32680
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30695
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30992
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25861
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47835
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47973
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23417
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6313
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10868
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14753
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13098
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6475
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17732
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38972
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38783
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30539
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30436
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30305
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30269
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30137
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30695
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25861
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30992
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30305
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22114
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29255
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29209
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47835
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47973
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23417
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6313
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14634
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17732
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13098
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14753
NoriaForest MonImp20%6475
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42609
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64585
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64699
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36132
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38144
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42729
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47006
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48083
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129277
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127330
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32950
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32680
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47973
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6313
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47835
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23417
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14753
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10868
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17732
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13098
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6313
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30137
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30305
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22114
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29209
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30992
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30539
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129277
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25861
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30167
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30305
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32680
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30436
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30695
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29255
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47973
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47835
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23417
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10868
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14634
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6313
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14753
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17732
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6475
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13098
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30305
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129277
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127330
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47835
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47973
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6313
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17732
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13098
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14753
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6475
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30539
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38576
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30305
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38783
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38972
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38471
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47938
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48033
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38230
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48168
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30436
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38349
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30269
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29255
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30167
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30305
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30695
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47973
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47835
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6313
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23417
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14634
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10868
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14753
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13098
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17732
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6475
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229534%19010
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14634
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47835
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47973
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120644
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16651
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2943
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16709
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2891
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10868
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2748
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1407
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3754
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1376
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1248
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1342
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100869
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8437
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9194
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108831
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152113
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316413%156734
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants314893%182542
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe314873%198655
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314283%133829
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow313853%151344
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313633%133022
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313603%157518
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313583%197854
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313563%183171
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic312973%185976
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312583%133666
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312413%182210
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312413%198448
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312083%133300
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312003%151250
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield311733%132761
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water311673%197402
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311653%155438
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade311643%151146
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311493%151193
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311453%156434
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311433%181934
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311383%180451
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311003%183123
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves310723%133079
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability310703%133121
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310603%197832
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310543%197879
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310373%133235
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310353%181341
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310153%133196
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310063%133690
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots306713%132682
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325430%16651
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24940%47973
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24860%47835
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324730%16709
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619060%16694
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413000%5292
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9764
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312600%23417
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12430%10868
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9720%17732
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13098
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2748
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6270%3754
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14634
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10079
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5980%19010
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5620%14753
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6475
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130728
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123095
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197402
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130981
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151193
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131678
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122995
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130238
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131142
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133235
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197879
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133690
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185976
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198448
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131803
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197854
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122603
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130831
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123049
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151344
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198655
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133079
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151146
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122638
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197832
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131273
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123665
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151250
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131557
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132682
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130824
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132237
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47835
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47973
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133666
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133829
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131546
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff720003%157518
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask718633%198448
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants718553%182542
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield717533%181934
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter715843%182210
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm715413%183123
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots715113%197879
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants715093%174187
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714893%156434
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714853%173723
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714493%181341
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants714413%183171
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow714113%173755
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves714003%175677
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic713543%185976
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade712833%151146
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots712213%156734
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield712133%151250
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves712033%133300
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711963%151344
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm711893%197832
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711833%173683
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water711773%197402
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor711703%175304
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711693%151193
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe711653%198655
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm710043%133196
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm709233%175734
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability708923%133121
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants708233%133022
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe707703%180451
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear707093%197854
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword705013%155438
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57700%47973
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357680%16709
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357530%16651
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57360%47835
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643990%16694
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429390%5292
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329350%23417
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29070%10868
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9764
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21290%17732
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13098
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14860%14634
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14580%2748
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14470%10079
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14370%3754
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13980%19010
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11860%14753
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8395
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8437
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6475
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182210
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%183123
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175677
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183171
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182542
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108237
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108062
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157318
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175304
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181341
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174187
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120644
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175734
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173755
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173683
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173723
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181934
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180451
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108831
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108140
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100869
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47973
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8395
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47835
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8437
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17732
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9194
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23417
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9764
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13098
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1376
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10868
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1248
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10079
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19010
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1407
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14753
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1342
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14634
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6475
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16694
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor407264%108831
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm407164%175734
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield406334%181934
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff406194%157518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants405484%174187
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor405484%175304
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots405264%156734
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter404774%182210
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm404424%183123
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword403404%155438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow403194%173755
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff403074%108140
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants402554%182542
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor402454%173683
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves402104%156434
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor401674%157318
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword401614%173723
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants401494%183171
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield401474%108062
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe401384%180451
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves401334%175677
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots401224%108237
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots400604%181341
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword366034%100869
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24010%47835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423770%8395
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23490%47973
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423400%8437
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12140%10868
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211890%9764
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311600%23417
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511060%9194
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17732
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13098
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6310%1407
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14634
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6110%10079
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6050%19010
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5870%1342
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1376
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14753
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6475
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16694
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182542
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133196
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183171
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181341
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181934
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173723
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173683
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156434
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175734
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108062
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156734
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173755
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%108140
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108831
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180451
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175677
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183123
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174187
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133121
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157518
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133022
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175304
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155438
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108237
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182210
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133300
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100869
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47835
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47973
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16709
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16651
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16694
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9764
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9194
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10868
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23417
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17732
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1407
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13098
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2748
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14634
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19010
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14753
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1342
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10079
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6475
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8395
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8437
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47075
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68910
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47268
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47379
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64088
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64469
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48130
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127330
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32680
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130824
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197854
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198655
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130831
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131142
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206203%131273
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151250
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133196
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133235
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130981
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133690
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151344
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198448
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132237
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197402
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185976
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131557
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133300
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151193
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130728
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133022
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133666
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133079
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133121
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131546
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151146
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132682
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131678
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197879
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197832
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131803
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132761
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47835
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16709
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47973
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16651
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16694
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9764
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5292
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23417
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17732
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13098
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14634
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19010
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2748
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2846
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10079
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10868
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3754
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14753
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6475
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132682
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335833%123665
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335593%123049
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131142
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133690
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%130981
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334403%197832
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334393%133829
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132237
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198655
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333983%131557
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333913%132761
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%197854
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333503%198448
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123095
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333243%130238
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%122995
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332723%113089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332713%122638
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122603
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133666
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113517
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332353%131678
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%130831
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130728
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133235
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331643%131273
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%131803
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330473%197402
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%197879
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330003%131546
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329353%133079
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327793%130824
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%185976
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47973
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16709
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47835
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16651
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16694
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4580
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23417
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9764
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17732
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2846
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19010
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14634
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3754
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13098
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10079
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14753
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6475
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30539
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30695
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56100
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38576
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133022
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175304
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266123%123665
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265873%78025
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265753%131546
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264893%64257
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264713%69248
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264563%130981
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264203%130824
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264183%123095
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263913%64469
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263733%123049
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263703%68683
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263433%132237
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263303%131803
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263293%64699
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263093%131273
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263053%122995
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262933%64585
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262923%131142
AtlansBahamutBlade262503%113517
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262373%78034
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262313%113089
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262133%130831
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261893%130728
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261843%122638
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261843%64607
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261233%131557
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261143%122603
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261083%68910
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260823%131678
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260743%64088
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259993%130238
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20300%47973
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219820%5381
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19450%47835
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219450%5535
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16694
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010780%6313
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4580
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23417
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19460%4303
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17732
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10868
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%19010
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2846
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14634
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1258
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13098
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14753
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6475
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64699
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47436
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38144
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42679
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36132
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108831
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175734
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%152113
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157318
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173755
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151542
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108237
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120644
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173723
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175677
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173683
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151673
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175304
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174187
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108062
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108140
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100869
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47835
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47973
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8395
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8437
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9194
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2943
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23417
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17732
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10868
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1248
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1376
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1342
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14634
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10079
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13098
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1407
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19010
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14753
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6475
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16694
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14634
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47835
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8395
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47973
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8437
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1890
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172201
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2891
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1322
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1112
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%942
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1629
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10868
AtlansHydraRena +310%23417
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203256
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191596
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191596
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108140
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%100869
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190524
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120644
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157318
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190602
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152113
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108831
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189241
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172201
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108062
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%151673
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151542
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108237
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8437
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47973
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47835
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8395
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17732
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23417
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13098
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2943
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9194
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1342
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19010
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1248
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1407
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1376
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4174
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10079
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6475
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14753
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14634
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6500
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6677
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120644
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108140
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108831
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175734
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100869
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108237
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152113
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151673
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108062
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157318
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175304
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151542
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175677
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172201
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47835
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47973
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8395
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8437
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2943
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9194
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23417
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13098
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1376
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17732
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10079
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10868
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1407
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1248
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19010
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14634
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14753
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1342
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6500
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6677
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6475
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38349
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56100
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14753
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127330
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129277
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131273
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123665
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197832
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198655
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131142
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130728
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133690
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%133829
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113517
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%197854
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%130824
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131546
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133666
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131803
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122603
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78034
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%197879
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123095
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%122995
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198448
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132682
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113089
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133079
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78025
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130238
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131557
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%130831
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197402
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131678
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%130981
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133235
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132761
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123049
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122638
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132237
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47835
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47973
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16709
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16651
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16694
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17732
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23417
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4580
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4303
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13098
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14753
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10079
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19010
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14634
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2846
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6475
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132761
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133666
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132682
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133690
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133829
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%133235
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%133079
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69248
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%123049
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%130238
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130824
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68910
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132237
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131546
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68683
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122638
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131803
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%113089
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122995
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%131142
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%78025
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123665
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131273
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131678
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%123095
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130981
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130831
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48823%131557
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130728
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%78034
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113517
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122603
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47973
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47835
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5535
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5381
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16694
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17732
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4303
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6313
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4580
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23417
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13098
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14634
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1258
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2846
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14753
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10868
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19010
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10079
AtlansVeparImp840%6475
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16709
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16651
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119476
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89313
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89273
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118393
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89425
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130786
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89545
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78572
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155213
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149574
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78385
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89176
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176341
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75890
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77720
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155545
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175525
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17732
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6677
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6500
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47973
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14634
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13098
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1749
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4174
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23417
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14753
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260085%203256
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260065%190602
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259935%190524
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259825%200938
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258975%202899
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258925%189241
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258865%152113
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258775%191596
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258545%151673
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258165%155213
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258165%203066
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257525%172201
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257325%119476
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257045%149574
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256725%155545
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256685%151542
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256265%201743
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255785%118393
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11580%47835
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6677
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11120%47973
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6500
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17732
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23417
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2943
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9194
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4240%13098
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4174
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14634
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19010
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14753
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10079
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6475
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3260
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3150
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89273
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70824
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70996
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78385
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70449
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71110
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89313
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89545
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76814
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78572
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47835
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75890
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70740
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70713
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14753
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17732
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71102
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176341
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175525
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130786
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191596
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203066
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118393
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155213
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190524
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149574
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119476
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201743
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202899
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203256
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200938
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155545
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189241
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190602
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47973
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6500
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6677
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47835
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17732
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13098
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1890
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9194
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23417
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1831
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19010
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4174
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6475
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14753
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1322
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14634
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10079
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3260
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword459047%203256
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection458947%191596
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star458687%152113
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves457657%190602
TarkanMutantElemental Shield457267%151542
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves456736%200938
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter456386%203066
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants456386%190524
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog456336%120644
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow456256%172201
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots456166%202899
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves455776%189241
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow455226%201743
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask454226%151673
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor453786%157318
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417520%8437
TarkanMutantDevils Key17060%47973
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16460%47835
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416010%8395
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58720%9194
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38260%2943
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7940%17732
TarkanMutantRena +37870%23417
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5810%13098
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4430%1248
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4270%14634
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4220%4174
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4220%14753
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4180%19010
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3890%10079
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2860%6475
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6677
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6500
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157518
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151146
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175525
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201743
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149574
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203066
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119476
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155545
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118393
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202899
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89176
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89545
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75890
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176341
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89273
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155213
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130786
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89313
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203256
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200938
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89425
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6677
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47973
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6500
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47835
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17732
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13098
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9194
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23417
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1890
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%942
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1112
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1322
TarkanTantalosImp150%6475
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4174
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14634
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19010
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1629
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14753
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10079
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1831
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14634
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1749
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47973
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6500
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6677
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47835
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2891
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1112
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155545
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172201
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155213
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203066
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203256
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202899
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%152113
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%201743
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149574
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190524
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%190602
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191596
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%151673
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%151542
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14634
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19010
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189241
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10079
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4174
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2891
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200938
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47973
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8395
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47835
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%671
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2943
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23417
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13098
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6500
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1629
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6677
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8437
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17732
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9194
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130824
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3771%131803
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132761
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197879
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3651%197854
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131273
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133690
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151193
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130831
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%133196
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%133079
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151146
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133121
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133666
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%130238
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133300
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%197402
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133829
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3491%151250
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131142
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131546
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3471%198448
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130728
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131557
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3421%133022
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198655
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131678
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151344
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%133235
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132682
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130981
9Blood SoldTower Shield3201%132237
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185976
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3091%197832
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14634
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19010
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2891
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10079
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4174
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16709
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47835
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47973
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%671
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16651
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16694
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9764
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5292
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23417
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17732
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13098
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2748
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2846
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3754
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10868
9Blood SoldImp50%6475
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14753
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%151542
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%151673
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191596
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155213
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202899
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203066
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203256
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149574
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155545
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152113
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172201
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%190524
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119476
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190602
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201743
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14634
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2891
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189241
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10079
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118393
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19010
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200938
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6500
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6677
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4174
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%671
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47973
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9194
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47835
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23417
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17732
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1629
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14753
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2943
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3150
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13098
9Bloody wolImp10%6475
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47006
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48083
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47474
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47254
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47283
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47436
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47752
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47268
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48130
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47379
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47075
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37116
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50309
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38144
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42609
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43188
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42729
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50559
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36132
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45243
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42876
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50722
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56100
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37147
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37326
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50126
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42679
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50736
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14634
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19010
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10079
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2891
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4174
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47835
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47973
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%671
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6313
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23417
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17732
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4303
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14753
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13098
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10868
9Cursed LicImp40%6475
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151344
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151146
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156434
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180451
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183123
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133300
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197879
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151250
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181341
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182210
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133235
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198655
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157518
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182542
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197402
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132761
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156734
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133196
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197854
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151193
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155438
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185976
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133829
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132682
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133690
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197832
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133022
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198448
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133121
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133079
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183171
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181934
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133666
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14634
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19010
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10079
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2891
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16651
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4174
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16709
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47835
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47973
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16694
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23417
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5292
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%671
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17732
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10868
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9764
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3754
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2748
9Cursed WizImp70%6475
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14753
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13098
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37147
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42609
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48083
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50722
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48134
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43188
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48168
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42729
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47752
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56100
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48130
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47938
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50309
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48033
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50126
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37326
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50559
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42679
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50736
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38144
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42876
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45243
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36132
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37116
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19010
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14634
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2891
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10079
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4174
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47835
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47973
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%671
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4303
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6313
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10868
9CyclopsRena +3240%23417
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17732
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13098
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14753
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6475
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131273
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130728
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4890%197402
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133690
9Dark KnighLight Saber4790%131546
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4780%130238
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132237
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131557
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122995
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%151193
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151146
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122638
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198448
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132682
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122603
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4610%130831
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133829
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123049
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151344
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197879
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151250
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185976
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133666
9Dark KnighBerdysh4440%123095
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130824
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131803
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197854
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130981
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4360%131678
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198655
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133235
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123665
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197832
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132761
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131142
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%133079
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14634
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%19010
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10079
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2891
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47835
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4174
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16651
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47973
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16709
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%671
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16694
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4580
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23417
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9764
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10868
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17732
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2846
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13098
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3754
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14753
9Dark KnighImp50%6475
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182210
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133235
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185976
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180451
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151193
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197402
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197832
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155438
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174187
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181934
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133300
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156734
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156434
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133022
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157518
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181341
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182542
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183171
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183123
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151250
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132682
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133196
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197854
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198655
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151344
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173755
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173723
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173683
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151146
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197879
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132761
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133121
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198448
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14634
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19010
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10079
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2891
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4174
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47835
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16709
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16651
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47973
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16694
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%671
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9764
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23417
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17732
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5292
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10868
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14753
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3754
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13098
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2748
9Dark SkullImp20%6475
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151250
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182210
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197402
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180451
9Death CowLegendary Boots3430%197879
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133196
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197832
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198655
9Death CowHelical Sword3320%173723
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175734
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174187
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173755
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175304
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155438
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175677
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183171
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151344
9Death CowLegendary Armor3170%173683
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%185976
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183123
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3140%133300
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133121
9Death CowPlate Armor3130%151193
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156734
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%133022
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197854
9Death CowGuardian Pants3050%182542
9Death CowGorgon Staff3040%157518
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181341
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151146
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198448
9Death CowDragon Gloves2870%156434
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181934
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1160%14634
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19010
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10079
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2891
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4174
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16651
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47835
9Death CowDevils Key250%47973
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16709
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%671
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16694
9Death CowRena +3130%23417
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9764
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3754
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5292
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17732
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10868
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14753
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2748
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8395
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13098
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8437
9Death CowImp20%6475
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108140
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182542
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108831
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182210
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173723
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157318
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183123
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181341
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2891
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108062
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108237
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173755
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14634
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173683
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8395
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181934
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175677
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183171
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180451
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175304
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175734
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19010
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100869
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156434
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108062
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181341
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183123
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108237
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155438
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156734
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182210
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183171
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181934
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175734
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108831
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157318
9Death KnigSilver Bow6280%173755
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175677
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182542
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180451
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173723
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%108140
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157518
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174187
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173683
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175304
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14634
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19010
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2891
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10079
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4174
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47835
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8437
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%671
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47973
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8395
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10868
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9194
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23417
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17732
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1376
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13098
9Death KnigImp110%6475
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9764
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1407
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1342
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14753
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4680%190524
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152113
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4540%190602
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4490%151673
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%120644
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%172201
9Death TreeElemental Shield4310%151542
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4300%157318
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4260%201743
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%203066
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%191596
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%202899
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3870%203256
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14634
9Death TreeJewel of Bless610%19010
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189241
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200938
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2891
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10079
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4174
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47835
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9194
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8395
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8437
9Death TreeRena +380%23417
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47973
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1248
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%671
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13098
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17732
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14753
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6677
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181341
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175677
9DevilBronze Shield70%181934
9DevilDragon Pants60%174187
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133300
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175304
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156734
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133121
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182210
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108140
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156434
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173723
9DevilSilver Bow40%173755
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183171
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180451
9DevilDragon Helm40%175734
9DevilDragon Shield30%108062
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157518
9DevilGiant Sword20%155438
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182542
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133022
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108237
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173683
9DevilDragon Armor20%108831
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133196
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8437
9DevilJewel of Creation10%671
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10868
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14634
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89273
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119476
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70740
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130786
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78385
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89313
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175525
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176341
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149574
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75890
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89545
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78572
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77720
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70449
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76814
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19010
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14634
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47835
9DrakanDevils Key20%47973
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89176
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10079
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1831
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6500
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1322
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4174
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%671
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118393
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%954
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2891
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89425
9DrakanRena +310%23417
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6677
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1749
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71102
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155213
9GhostScale Pants30%43188
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64607
9GhostFlail20%37116
9GhostScale Armor20%48130
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45243
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2891
9GhostGiant Trident10%47283
9GhostFalcon10%38144
9GhostRing of Fire10%47268
9GhostElven Axe10%42876
9GhostScale Boots10%37147
9GhostWind Pants10%47379
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64469
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42729
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47474
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64699
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47752
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47075
9Great BahaDragon Shield7170%108062
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7070%175677
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%151542
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108831
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175304
9Great BahaDragon Pants6750%174187
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6660%151673
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6600%108140
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6540%152113
9Great BahaLightning Sword6500%100869
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173755
9Great BahaHelical Sword6430%173723
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6430%157318
9Great BahaDragon Helm6420%175734
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6350%108237
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6300%120644
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6230%173683
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14634
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19010
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10079
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2891
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4174
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47973
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8437
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8395
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47835
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%671
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2943
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9194
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13098
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17732
9Great BahaRena +390%23417
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1407
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1342
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14753
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1376
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1248
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10868
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6475
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64699
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48083
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122603
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47752
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47254
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69248
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123095
9Hell HoundBlade130%113517
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123665
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64585
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47006
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123049
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78034
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48130
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47379
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64257
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47474
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47268
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47075
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68683
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68910
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122995
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64469
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64607
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45243
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64088
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113089
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14634
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47436
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78025
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122638
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47283
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19010
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2891
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10079
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%671
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47835
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5535
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5381
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1258
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47254
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131678
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113517
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64699
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64088
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78025
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122995
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47474
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122603
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131803
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131557
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122638
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64257
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64585
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47379
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113089
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132237
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47006
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123665
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69248
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68910
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68683
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64469
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64607
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131546
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123049
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123095
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78034
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47075
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47436
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47283
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47268
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14634
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19010
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10079
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2891
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4174
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%671
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5535
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5381
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16694
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47835
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4303
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47973
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6313
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23417
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4580
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2846
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17732
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10868
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1258
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14753
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13098
9Hell SpideImp30%6475
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130786
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175525
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176341
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%201743
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202899
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190602
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155213
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155545
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191596
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119476
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190524
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%203066
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203256
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149574
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14634
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10079
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19010
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118393
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189241
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2891
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%671
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47835
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200938
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13098
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47973
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4174
9Iron WheelRena +310%23417
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6677
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1831
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17732
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32950
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29255
9LichKite Shield110%30305
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30167
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25861
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30539
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30305
9LichBronze Boots70%30137
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30269
9LichShort Sword60%32680
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30695
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29209
9LichBronze Gloves50%30436
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30992
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22114
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%47973
9LichBox of Luck +110%2891
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14634
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47835
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201743
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152113
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151542
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120644
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190524
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203066
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190602
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191596
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202899
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157318
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151673
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203256
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172201
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14634
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200938
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19010
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10079
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2891
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189241
9MutantJewel of Life170%4174
9MutantJewel of Creation110%671
9MutantDevils Eye90%47835
9MutantDevils Key70%47973
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8395
9MutantRena +350%23417
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8437
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9194
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17732
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6500
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1248
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14753
9MutantImp20%6475
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13098
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156434
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156734
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182542
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151344
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173683
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185976
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173723
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180451
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151146
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183171
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133196
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181934
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157518
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175304
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183123
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181341
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173755
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155438
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174187
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151250
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133022
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175677
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151193
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175734
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133300
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182210
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133121
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14634
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19010
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10079
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2891
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%671
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47835
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4174
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10868
9Necron3Devils Key230%47973
9Necron3Rena +3210%23417
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16651
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16709
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16694
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9764
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5292
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8395
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2748
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17732
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8437
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14753
9Necron3Imp20%6475
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13098
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108237
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%130824
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198448
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183123
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3240%183171
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3210%156734
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133666
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131142
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151344
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156434
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133829
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133690
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151250
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130728
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133121
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197832
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151146
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133300
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133079
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130981
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2930%132761
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133196
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185976
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130238
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197854
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151193
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155438
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133022
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131273
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198655
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157518
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132682
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133235
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130831
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197402
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197879
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14634
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19010
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2891
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10079
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4174
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16709
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%671
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47973
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16651
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47835
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5292
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16694
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10868
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9764
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23417
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14753
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17732
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2748
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3754
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13098
9Orc ArcherImp10%6475
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42729
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64607
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47006
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64088
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47436
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43188
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47283
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47752
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48083
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48130
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37326
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64257
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38144
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64585
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47254
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47075
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47268
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45243
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37147
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64699
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47474
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47379
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42609
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42679
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42876
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37116
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64469
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14634
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19010
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2891
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10079
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5381
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4174
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5535
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47835
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16694
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47973
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%671
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4303
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23417
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6313
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10868
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6475
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13098
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14753
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17732
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131557
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131546
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123049
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132682
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133690
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132761
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197832
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130728
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198448
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131678
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131273
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197402
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133079
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130824
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123665
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131142
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78025
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133235
9Poison BulBlade1330%113517
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133666
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197854
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131803
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197879
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123095
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122638
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198655
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122995
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133829
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122603
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113089
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132237
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130831
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130981
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130238
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78034
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14634
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19010
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2891
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10079
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47835
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4174
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16709
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16651
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47973
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16694
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4580
9Poison BulRena +370%23417
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%671
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4303
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17732
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14753
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13098
9Poison BulImp10%6475
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130981
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%130238
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133666
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133690
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131557
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197402
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132237
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131273
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197879
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185976
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151193
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%131803
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198655
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1400%130728
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197854
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131546
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%133079
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131678
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133196
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133121
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151344
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133235
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197832
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151146
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132761
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%130831
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130824
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198448
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133300
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131142
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132682
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133829
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133022
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%151250
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14634
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19010
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10079
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2891
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%671
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16651
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47835
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16694
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47973
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4174
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9764
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5292
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2846
9Poison ShaRena +350%23417
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17732
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2748
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10868
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16709
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13098
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6475
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14753
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130824
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131803
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133235
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122638
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132237
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133079
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197879
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131273
9ShadowBlade1510%113517
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197832
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198448
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122603
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123665
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131678
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130238
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133666
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132761
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123095
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131546
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132682
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197854
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133690
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131142
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130728
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130981
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131557
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123049
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198655
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185976
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113089
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197402
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133829
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130831
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122995
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14634
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19010
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2891
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10079
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47835
9ShadowDevils Key130%47973
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16709
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16694
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4174
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16651
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9764
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4580
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%671
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17732
9ShadowRena +330%23417
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13098
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2846
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6475
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3754
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14753
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175734
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108237
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108140
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120644
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100869
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151673
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151542
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108062
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175304
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108831
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172201
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175677
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152113
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157318
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14634
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10079
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19010
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2891
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4174
9Silver ValRena +3130%23417
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47973
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8395
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8437
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47835
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%671
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14753
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2943
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6500
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1248
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6677
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9194
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10868
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13098
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1376
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1407
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6475
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17732
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47075
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38144
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47752
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48083
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64607
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47006
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47474
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42729
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48130
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42876
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47436
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42679
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47283
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64469
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68910
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64585
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68683
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42609
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47268
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64088
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64257
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47379
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47254
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64699
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45243
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69248
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19010
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10079
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14634
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5535
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4174
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2891
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23417
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47835
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71110
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89545
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70996
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75890
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6454
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89176
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71102
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77720
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89425
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78572
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89273
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76814
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70740
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70824
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89313
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70449
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70713
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78385
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14753
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4174
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47973
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13098
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6475
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19010
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17732
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3150
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47835
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200938
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155213
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191596
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189241
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149574
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203256
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151673
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190524
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201743
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155545
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151542
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152113
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203066
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190602
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172201
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202899
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47973
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47835
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6677
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6500
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23417
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9194
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2943
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17732
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13098
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8437
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8395
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1629
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19010
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4174
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10079
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14753
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14634
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6475
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133121
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9764
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1890
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176341
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89273
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89545
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76814
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149574
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89176
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70449
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75890
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78385
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130786
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70740
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89425
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118393
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78572
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119476
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71102
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77720
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89313
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175525
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47835
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6677
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47973
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6500
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1831
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9194
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14634
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17732
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23417
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6454
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6286
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47973
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203256
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175525
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203066
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172201
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149574
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%202899
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119476
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176341
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189241
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%190602
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%191596
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%200938
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155545
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%190524
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118393
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155213
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%201743
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47973
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47835
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6677
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6500
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23417
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1890
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9194
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17732
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10079
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13098
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1831
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14634
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4174
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19010
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14753
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6475
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3150
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3260
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133121
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9764
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70713
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71102
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76814
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70740
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70824
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70449
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70996
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6454
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71110
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47973
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3260
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14753
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14634
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6677
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2891
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47835
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6500
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47973
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3150
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%202899
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118393
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130786
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155545
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175525
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%201743
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89273
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89545
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203066
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119476
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89176
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149574
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203256
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89313
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89425
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155213
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176341
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%200938
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47835
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47973
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6500
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6677
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1890
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23417
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9194
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17732
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14634
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19010
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1629
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13098
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1831
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1322
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10079
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1112
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14753
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4174
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6475
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133121
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3260
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3150
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43188
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64699
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64257
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64585
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38144
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47474
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64088
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64607
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69248
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47379
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42876
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47268
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42729
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78034
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64469
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47283
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47379
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64585
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47254
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78034
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64088
11Dark SkullBlade670%113517
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68683
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47474
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64607
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131557
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132237
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123049
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64699
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131546
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113089
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64469
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131678
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123095
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122603
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122638
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122995
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47436
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64257
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78025
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47006
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131803
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47268
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68910
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123665
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69248
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47075
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5381
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2891
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16694
11Dark SkullRena +310%23417
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5535
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122638
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131273
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123095
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130831
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68683
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130824
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131678
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133666
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133829
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123665
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130981
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132237
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78034
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68910
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130728
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130238
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131803
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133079
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122995
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123049
11Giant OgreBlade240%113517
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78025
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113089
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133690
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122603
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131546
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69248
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131142
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131557
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5381
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2891
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47835
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131557
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132761
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131678
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130728
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133196
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133666
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133690
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197832
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133121
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131142
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133022
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131546
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133300
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198448
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197879
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151146
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133829
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197402
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130824
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151193
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151344
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130831
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132682
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198655
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197854
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131273
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131803
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132237
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133079
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185976
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133235
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130238
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130981
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151250
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19010
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3754
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78025
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47752
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47436
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64088
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68683
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42679
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64699
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68910
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64585
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113089
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47006
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69248
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64607
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47474
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42729
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113517
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64469
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47283
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47075
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48130
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47254
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48083
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47268
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42609
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47379
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123095
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78034
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45243
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64257
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42876
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2891
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47835
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5381
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47973
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23417
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5535
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4303
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16694
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1258
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6313
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17732
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14634
11Orc ArcherImp10%6475
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13098
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19010
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47474
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48083
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42679
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42876
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48130
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47752
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64088
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47006
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64699
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42609
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37326
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37147
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47436
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47283
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64469
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47379
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45243
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37116
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47075
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42729
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64257
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38144
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64607
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47268
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43188
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47254
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64585
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47973
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16694
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2891
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23417
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47835
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17732
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5535
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14753
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13098
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5381
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4303
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6313
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6475
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185976
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130831
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131803
11Red SkeletBlade341%113517
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131678
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122638
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197879
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133235
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131273
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132761
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122603
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123049
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130824
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130238
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132237
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197402
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133666
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131546
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131142
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198655
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123665
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197854
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133690
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132682
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123095
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130728
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113089
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133829
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122995
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133079
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130981
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131557
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197832
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198448
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16694
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2891
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133829
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151193
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151344
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197402
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133235
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130238
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131273
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198448
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130728
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132682
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130981
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197832
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132761
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131142
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151146
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130824
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197854
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197879
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133690
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133079
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130831
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151250
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123049
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185976
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198655
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133666
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156734
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122638
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183123
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131557
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131678
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183171
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157518
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122995
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133022
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122603
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123665
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133196
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133300
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133121
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155438
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131546
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132237
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131803
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156434
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10868
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19010
12Chief SkelRena +310%23417
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47835
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2891
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16694
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131142
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183123
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133300
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151344
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151146
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198655
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197879
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173683
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132761
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155438
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174187
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185976
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133121
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157518
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183171
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132682
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173723
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180451
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151250
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133196
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133022
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156734
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133235
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182542
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197402
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197832
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156434
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182210
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151193
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173755
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181341
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197854
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198448
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181934
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16651
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2891
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47835
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47973
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10868
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175304
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175734
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108062
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133196
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182542
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133022
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183171
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133121
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173755
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175677
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180451
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100869
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108237
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182210
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156734
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155438
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156434
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181341
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133300
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108831
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183123
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157518
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108140
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173723
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181934
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173683
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174187
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8395
12Giant OgreRena +310%23417
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13098
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16709
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2891
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17732
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157318
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151542
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172201
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151673
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120644
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108140
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152113
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108237
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108062
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108831
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100869
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151193
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130728
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197879
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133300
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133079
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133829
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151344
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197832
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130981
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151250
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198655
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183123
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183171
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197854
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131142
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156434
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185976
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130238
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130831
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131273
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133022
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198448
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155438
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132761
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133121
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157518
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133196
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132682
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133666
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151146
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156734
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130824
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133235
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133690
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197402
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2891
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47835
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16651
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10868
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47973
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16694
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13098
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17732
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23417
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16709
12Orc ArcherImp40%6475
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19010
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3754
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9764
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10079
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5292
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185976
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122995
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132761
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133079
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197402
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151193
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131678
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131546
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133666
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197832
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130728
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122603
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123049
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122638
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197854
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133235
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130831
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151250
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131803
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197879
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123665
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132237
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131142
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133690
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198448
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130824
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132682
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198655
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130238
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151146
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133829
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131273
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130981
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151344
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131557
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2891
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47835
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47973
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16709
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23417
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9764
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16651
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16694
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10079
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4580
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17732
12Orc WarrioImp20%6475
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3754
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10868
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19010
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14753
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14634
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13098
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182542
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175734
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175677
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173723
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175304
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180451
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181934
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183171
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120644
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100869
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108831
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174187
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173683
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173755
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183123
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108140
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108062
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181341
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157318
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108237
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182210
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2891
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16694
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47973
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9194
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182542
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183171
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182210
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156434
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133121
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173755
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156734
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173723
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180451
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133196
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183123
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181934
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108237
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155438
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133300
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181341
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108140
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108062
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157518
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175734
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173683
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108831
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174187
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133022
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175677
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197854
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133235
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151146
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151250
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197879
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151193
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175304
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132682
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132761
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151344
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185976
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198448
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197832
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198655
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197402
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14634
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108140
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173683
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151673
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108237
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151542
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120644
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108831
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174187
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108062
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157318
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173755
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175304
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175734
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175677
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152113
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173723
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100869
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47835
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17732
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8437
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19010
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1407
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8395
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2891
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1342
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47973
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152113
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108237
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151542
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172201
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108831
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157318
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100869
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191596
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151673
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190602
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190524
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108140
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108062
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189241
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120644
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47973
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6677
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10079
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2891
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175525
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201743
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200938
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176341
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118393
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190602
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189241
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119476
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190524
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203066
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149574
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202899
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203256
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155213
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191596
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155545
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172201
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2891
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17732
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108831
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181341
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133121
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108237
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156434
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173723
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174187
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181934
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157518
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133196
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133300
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155438
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173683
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175677
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183171
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108062
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108140
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133022
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175734
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175304
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156734
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180451
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100869
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182542
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182210
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173755
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183123
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2891
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17732
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47835
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8437
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10079
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47973
13Orc ArcherImp80%6475
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9194
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9764
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13098
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23417
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10868
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8395
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1407
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19010
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1376
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14634
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14753
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181341
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155438
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133196
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133022
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182542
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185976
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197879
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173723
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133300
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151344
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182210
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132761
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183171
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174187
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173755
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157518
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156434
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132682
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133121
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151250
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198655
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183123
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173683
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197832
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198448
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156734
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151193
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197402
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151146
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180451
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181934
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133235
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197854
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2891
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47835
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17732
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16651
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16709
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10868
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47973
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13098
13Orc WarrioImp70%6475
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16694
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9764
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2748
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23417
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19010
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14634
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5292
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10079
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155545
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200938
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120644
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202899
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151542
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203066
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172201
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191596
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203256
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201743
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155213
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190524
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152113
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151673
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189241
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190602
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6677
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2891
13Red SkeletRena +310%23417
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19010
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108062
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151673
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120644
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152113
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172201
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108831
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157318
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182210
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108140
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183123
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151542
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181341
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108237
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180451
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182542
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173755
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175734
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175677
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190524
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191596
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155545
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190602
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172201
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155213
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152113
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202899
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149574
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200938
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203256
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151542
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189241
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203066
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151673
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201743
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2891
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47835
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4174
14Dark SkullRena +310%23417
14Dark SkullImp10%6475
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17732
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6677
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13098
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200938
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176341
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203066
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190524
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190602
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189241
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155213
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191596
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175525
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149574
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172201
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202899
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203256
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155545
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119476
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201743
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118393
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3260
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10079
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14634
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13098
14Giant OgreImp10%6475
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47835
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6677
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89313
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149574
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78385
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119476
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155213
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175525
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75890
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78572
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118393
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89273
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89545
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89425
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155545
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89176
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130786
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176341
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77720
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9194
14Magic SkelRena +310%23417
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2891
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108140
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108062
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152113
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157318
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172201
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108237
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151673
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100869
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120644
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108831
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151542
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2891
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17732
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47835
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13098
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47973
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8437
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2943
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1342
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23417
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9194
14Orc ArcherImp70%6475
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14634
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8395
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1248
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6500
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1376
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1407
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19010
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10079
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14753
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6677
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173683
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183123
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180451
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181341
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108062
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183171
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108140
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181934
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108237
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173755
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174187
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175734
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100869
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108831
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182210
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157318
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173723
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182542
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175677
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175304
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120644
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2891
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8437
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9194
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47835
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1407
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9764
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13098
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23417
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8395
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19010
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47973
14Orc WarrioImp30%6475
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1376
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1248
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10868
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17732
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10079
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14634
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14753
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203256
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118393
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200938
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201743
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176341
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149574
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89176
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89425
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203066
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130786
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89545
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89313
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202899
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119476
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155213
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155545
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89273
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175525
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2891
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6500
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191596
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190524
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108237
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172201
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202899
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203066
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108062
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108140
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151673
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152113
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155213
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151542
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108831
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149574
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190602
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189241
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130786
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176341
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175525
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155213
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190524
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149574
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189241
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119476
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191596
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202899
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118393
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155545
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200938
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201743
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203256
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203066
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190602
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47835
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3150
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2891
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13098
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6500
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6677
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47973
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17732
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
15Dark SkullRena +310%23417
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130786
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118393
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176341
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89425
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89545
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89176
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149574
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78385
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77720
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89273
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89313
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155213
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155545
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175525
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119476
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76814
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78572
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75890
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3150
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1749
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47973
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17732
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6677
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70824
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70713
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89176
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71102
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89425
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89273
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75890
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89313
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76814
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130786
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78572
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70449
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71110
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70996
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89545
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77720
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70740
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78385
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152113
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203066
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155545
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202899
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151673
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172201
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190524
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203256
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201743
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189241
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190602
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191596
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149574
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200938
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151542
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155213
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2891
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17732
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47835
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47973
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23417
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13098
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8395
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6500
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6677
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8437
15Orc ArcherImp20%6475
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19010
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9194
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10079
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14753
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4174
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14634
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108062
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172201
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108140
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120644
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100869
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151673
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108831
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189241
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108237
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151542
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157318
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152113
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191596
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190602
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190524
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2891
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47973
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17732
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8395
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47835
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13098
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23417
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19010
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9194
15Orc WarrioImp30%6475
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6677
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10079
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6500
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8437
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1248
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14634
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14753
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89545
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118393
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78572
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70449
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175525
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89273
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75890
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89313
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78385
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89425
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71102
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76814
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70740
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89176
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71110
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119476
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130786
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176341
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70996
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77720
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47835
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13098
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6500
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89273
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175525
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78385
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119476
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89425
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70740
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77720
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89545
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89176
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176341
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78572
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70449
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130786
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149574
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118393
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71102
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75890
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89313
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76814
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14753
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47973
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17732
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47835
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6500
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2891
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70824
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70713
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89545
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76814
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89313
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89273
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78572
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77720
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71102
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71110
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130786
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78385
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70449
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89176
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70996
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75890
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89425
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70740
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17732
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1749
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2891
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19010
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47973
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14634
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10079
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6454
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70713
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6286
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70824
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9194
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3260
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89176
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203066
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191596
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202899
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189241
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149574
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89425
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190602
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201743
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155545
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118393
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200938
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203256
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130786
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190524
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119476
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155213
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175525
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176341
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2891
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13098
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17732
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6500
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23417
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6677
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1890
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14634
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47835
16Orc ArcherImp50%6475
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47973
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9194
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4174
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14753
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1322
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19010
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1831
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133121
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191596
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189241
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151673
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119476
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200938
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149574
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201743
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151542
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155545
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203066
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118393
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202899
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190602
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190524
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203256
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152113
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172201
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155213
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2891
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17732
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6500
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47973
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6677
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47835
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9194
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23417
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2943
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14634
16Orc WarrioImp20%6475
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13098
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14753
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19010
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70824
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70996
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78572
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71102
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70740
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6454
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76814
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75890
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6286
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70713
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77720
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71110
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70449
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78385
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47973
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17732
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47835
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70824
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130786
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70713
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78572
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71102
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70740
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76814
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89313
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78385
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70449
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89545
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77720
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89425
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75890
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71110
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70996
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89176
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89273
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47973
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89313
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77720
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78385
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70824
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71110
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78572
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70713
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6454
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89545
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70740
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76814
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75890
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70996
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6286
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89273
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71102
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70449
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6454
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6286
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17732
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70449
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76814
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118393
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175525
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89545
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77720
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89425
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119476
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78385
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78572
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89313
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89176
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130786
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70740
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75890
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71102
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70996
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89273
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176341
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71110
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2891
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6677
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17732
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1749
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9194
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23417
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1831
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6500
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47835
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13098
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47973
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19010
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4174
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14753
17Orc ArcherImp10%6475
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14634
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118393
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76814
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149574
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176341
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77720
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78572
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175525
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78385
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89313
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89545
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89176
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75890
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119476
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155545
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155213
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89273
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89425
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130786
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2891
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13098
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17732
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47835
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6677
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47973
17Orc WarrioImp30%6475
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133121
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%942
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6500
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14753
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23417
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1749
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4174
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9194
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19010
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70713
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6454
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70996
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6286
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70824
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71110
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17732
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2891
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30269
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29255
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30695
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38230
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30539
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30436
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38471
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38349
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29209
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38972
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38576
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47835
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2891
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6313
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47973
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14753
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23417
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14634
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13098
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30539
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30167
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50722
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38471
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38972
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38230
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47938
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50559
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36132
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50736
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50126
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30436
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48134
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2891
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47973
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47835
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38576
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30436
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38349
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48033
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48134
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30539
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56100
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50722
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48168
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37326
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50736
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50559
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50126
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37116
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47938
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30269
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38230
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36132
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38972
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30305
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50309
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38471
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47973
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47835
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2891
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47752
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64469
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42876
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37116
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64585
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47379
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42609
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48083
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48130
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45243
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37326
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38144
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47474
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64257
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47006
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47254
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37147
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64607
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47283
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47075
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47436
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47268
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64699
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64088
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2891
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16694
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47973
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47835
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5535
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5381
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4303
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13098
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17732
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6313
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23417
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19010
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10868
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133690
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157518
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151344
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133300
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151146
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197879
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133666
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130824
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197402
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133235
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47752
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48168
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50309
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47938
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48130
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50722
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45243
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48083
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37116
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56100
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36132
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50126
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50559
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37326
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42679
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37147
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48033
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42609
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50736
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43188
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42876
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38144
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47973
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2891
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47835
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4303
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10868
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17732
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13098
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19010
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23417
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14634
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6313
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48033
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48134
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29209
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48168
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38576
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56100
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38230
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30695
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47938
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38349
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47835
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47973
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23417
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123665
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64699
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122995
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47379
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122603
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47436
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78025
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64088
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131678
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78034
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64257
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113517
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64585
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132237
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69248
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64607
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47254
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47283
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47075
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47474
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68683
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131546
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131557
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68910
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131803
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64469
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113089
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47268
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123049
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123095
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122638
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47006
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5535
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47835
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14634
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5381
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47973
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4580
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6313
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2891
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10868
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16694
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23417
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19010
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4303
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17732
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1258
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13098
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2846
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48130
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64257
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36132
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42876
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37147
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43188
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47752
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42679
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47075
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47254
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64469
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37116
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64088
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47268
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64699
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37326
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42609
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64607
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64585
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38144
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47436
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47379
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48083
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47283
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47006
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47835
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47973
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5535
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23417
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16694
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4303
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2891
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10868
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14634
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19010
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47436
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113517
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64699
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64469
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64607
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69248
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47379
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123095
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47006
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68910
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113089
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47283
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48130
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47752
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64585
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64257
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42609
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45243
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78025
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64088
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48083
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47973
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16694
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1258
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23417
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10868
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5535
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64469
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132237
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47268
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68683
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69248
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113517
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64088
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64699
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64257
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131678
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131546
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%123095
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131803
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47283
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123049
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123665
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122638
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64585
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47254
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122603
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice80%68910
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131557
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47379
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%47006
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113089
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%78034
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%78025
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64607
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122995
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4303
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4580
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197854
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151193
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151344
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151146
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130728
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122995
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131142
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197832
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133829
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132237
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197402
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130238
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131273
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123665
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130831
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185976
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197879
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130824
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131557
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131803
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133079
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151250
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130981
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132682
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123049
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133235
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133690
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131678
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123095
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132761
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131546
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198655
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122603
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122638
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198448
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133666
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16651
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47973
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47835
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16694
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2891
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16709
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4580
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9764
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2846
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10868
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17732
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14634
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23417
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%19010
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13098
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173723
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175734
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100869
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157318
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182542
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180451
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9734%123095
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9694%130728
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9584%133079
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9534%113517
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9493%122638
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9483%130238
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9463%122995
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9433%68910
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9423%78034
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9293%131557
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9283%113089
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9223%131546
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9173%131273
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9153%133829
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9123%122603
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9103%131803
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9093%131142
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9053%69248
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9053%78025
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9033%133690
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9003%132237
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8973%130831
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8903%123049
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8863%133666
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8853%131678
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8813%130824
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8773%123665
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8713%68683
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8603%130981
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5381
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47973
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1600%2891
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47835
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2560%5535
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6450%16694
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1390%4303
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6313
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23417
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4580
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria300%17732
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2846
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10868
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19010
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14634
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13098
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6475
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1258
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14753
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47283
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64585
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64469
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47254
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38144
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64257
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48130
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69248
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48083
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47752
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47436
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68910
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64088
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47006
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64699
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47268
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42876
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42609
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64607
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68683
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45243
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2891
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5535
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47835
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4303
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47973
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10868
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19010
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23417
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130831
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131142
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185976
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156434
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151250
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151146
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131273
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197402
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197832
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197879
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133022
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157518
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133690
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198655
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133300
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151344
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155438
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198448
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132761
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133121
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197854
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132682
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130238
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130824
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133196
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183171
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130728
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151193
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156734
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183123
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130981
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133079
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133235
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133666
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133829
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47973
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16651
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47835
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16709
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16694
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10868
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9764
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23417
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2891
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5292
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19010
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2748
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14753
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10079
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14634
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3754
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17732
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13098
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123665
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132237
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130728
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197854
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133666
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198448
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197879
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113517
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132761
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78034
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132682
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123095
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131678
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122638
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198655
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130831
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130824
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133829
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123049
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197402
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131803
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133235
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133079
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131546
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122995
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78025
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133690
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131142
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197832
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131273
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113089
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130981
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122603
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130238
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131557
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47835
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16651
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2891
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16709
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47973
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16694
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4303
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17732
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13098
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23417
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4580
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19010
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2846
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14634
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10079
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14753
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6475
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132237
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133690
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133121
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197854
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130728
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185976
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131546
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130831
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198655
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130238
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151344
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131557
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197879
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151250
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130981
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130824
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133300
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198448
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133022
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132682
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197832
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133196
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133235
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151146
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131142
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131678
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133666
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131273
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132761
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131803
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197402
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133079
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133829
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47835
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47973
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23417
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9764
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16709
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16651
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133666
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198655
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%151146
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133829
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130981
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%133022
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130831
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%151250
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%131142
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130728
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183123
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%197854
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157518
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198448
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132682
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%197879
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130238
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133690
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151344
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151193
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130824
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132761
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156734
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155438
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133121
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133300
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156434
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197402
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131273
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197832
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133196
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183171
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133079
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185976
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133235
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16709
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16651
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5292
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47835
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16694
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9764
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47973
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10079
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17732
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23417
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3754
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19010
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2748
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183171
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156734
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108140
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157318
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155438
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173755
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182542
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174187
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175677
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180451
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181934
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100869
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175734
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108237
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157518
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108831
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156434
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120644
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183123
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182210
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181341
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173723
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175304
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108062
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173683
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8437
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47973
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2891
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8395
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47835
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9194
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9764
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23417
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19010
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10868
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17732
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10079
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6475
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1407
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14753
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14634
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1342
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13098
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149574
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203066
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155545
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89176
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2891
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190524
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155213
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118393
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190602
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175525
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191596
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182210
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174187
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151193
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173683
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155438
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181934
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157518
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133121
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151250
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175734
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182542
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185976
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156434
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151146
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151344
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181341
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183123
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133022
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175304
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180451
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133196
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183171
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156734
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173723
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175677
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133300
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173755
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16651
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47973
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47835
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16709
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10868
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16694
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17732
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2891
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5292
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13098
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9764
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23417
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14753
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14634
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6475
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10079
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19010
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2748
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8437
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8395
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131546
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197832
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185976
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130728
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131273
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122995
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131803
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132682
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197879
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133666
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123665
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132237
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133690
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122638
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123095
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122603
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131678
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131142
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198655
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133829
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130981
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131557
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132761
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197854
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151146
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130831
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130824
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151193
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133079
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197402
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151344
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133235
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151250
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198448
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16694
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2891
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16709
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47973
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16651
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4580
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47835
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19010
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23417
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17732
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2846
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14753
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10079
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9764
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3754
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14634
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13098
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6475
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10868
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151673
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100869
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120644
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108831
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108237
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108062
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151542
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108140
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157318
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172201
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152113
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47835
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2943
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2891
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23417
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47973
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9194
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8395
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1407
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8437
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14634
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19010
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6677
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10079
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6500
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1342
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14753
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13098
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6475
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17732
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1248
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183171
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157518
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108140
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173683
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157318
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175677
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173723
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174187
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175304
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156434
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108831
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100869
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108237
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155438
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181341
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173755
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183123
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182542
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175734
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181934
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108062
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156734
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182210
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180451
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47835
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47973
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8437
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2891
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8395
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17732
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9764
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23417
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9194
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10868
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13098
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14634
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1407
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10079
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1342
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14753
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1376
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6475
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19010
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133022
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133829
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%152113
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2231%189241
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151542
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100869
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2121%108237
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%151673
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2041%190602
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108062
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108831
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1971%190524
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120644
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%172201
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%157318
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1861%108140
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191596
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6677
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6500
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1248
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47973
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47835
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1407
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2891
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2943
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10079
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23417
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9194
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19010
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4463%120644
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4373%200938
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4373%191596
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4343%152113
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4323%203066
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4293%190602
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4273%203256
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4243%190524
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4243%172201
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4233%151673
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4153%202899
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4153%189241
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4133%155213
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4113%155545
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4043%151542
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3993%201743
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key230%47973
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye180%47835
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3160%2943
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4140%8395
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4120%8437
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +190%2891
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +380%23417
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13098
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9194
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph60%14753
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14634
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria50%17732
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst50%1629
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6500
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%19010
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6677
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4174
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6475
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10079
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1248
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155545
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118393
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203256
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155213
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130786
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201743
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202899
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175525
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89425
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176341
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89273
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203066
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89313
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89545
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119476
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%89176
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149574
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%200938
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75890
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47973
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9194
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23417
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47835
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6500
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1831
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2891
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17732
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6475
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1890
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13098
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6677
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14634
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3150
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3260
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19010
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10079
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10856%191596
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10546%119476
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10326%189241
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10226%190524
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10216%202899
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10196%203066
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10136%172201
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10126%201743
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10116%155213
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10096%176341
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10026%175525
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10016%118393
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9966%203256
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9916%190602
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9786%149574
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9676%200938
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9615%155545
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key450%47973
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye440%47835
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5380%6677
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5340%6500
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2891
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1890
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17732
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9194
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23417
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13098
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14753
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1831
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14634
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1629
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10079
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19010
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4174
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6475
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3260
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3150
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108140
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%151542
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175677
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%151673
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173683
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152113
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157318
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174187
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108831
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108237
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175734
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173723
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173755
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175304
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108062
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120644
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100869
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8395
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47835
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8437
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47973
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2891
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23417
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9194
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2943
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13098
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14634
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17732
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1376
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19010
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1342
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1248
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10079
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10868
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14753
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1407
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6475
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70740
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78572
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70824
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130786
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89425
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75890
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78385
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77720
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70996
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70713
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71102
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89176
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76814
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89545
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175525
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176341
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71110
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89313
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89273
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70449
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3260
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47835
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23417
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9194
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6677
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17732
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47973
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3150
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14753
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13098
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1112
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176341
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155213
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175525
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%190602
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172201
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%200938
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203066
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%190524
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%202899
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149574
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119476
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%201743
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%191596
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118393
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155545
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203256
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189241
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6500
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47973
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6677
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47835
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2891
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9194
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1890
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14634
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23417
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1831
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10079
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17732
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4174
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19010
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13098
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1629
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14753
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6475
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3150
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3260
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185976
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130981
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155213
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%130786
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89425
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76814
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89273
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78572
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89313
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89545
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78385
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118393
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175525
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89176
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77720
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7512%155545
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149574
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%75890
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176341
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47835
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47973
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6677
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6500
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2891
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23417
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17732
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9194
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1112
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1831
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1749
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13098
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10079
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19010
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4174
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%942
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14753
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14634
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%954
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6475
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3260
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3150
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%998
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants811%77720
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants721%71102
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants701%70713
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots671%75890
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor671%176341
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow671%78385
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor640%130786
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots640%71110
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves640%78572
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask620%70740
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter610%89313
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves610%70449
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots600%175525
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction590%89273
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm560%89425
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm560%89545
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves550%70824
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm520%76814
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves510%70996
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots470%89176
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6500
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47973
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17732
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19010
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14634
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye20%47835
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6677
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23417
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10079
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9194
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life10%4174
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13098
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +610%3150
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +510%1749
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +110%2891
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70824
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71110
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70996
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70713
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6286
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6454
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47835
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23417
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4766
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4728
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4806
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70740
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78385
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71102
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5854%6454
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76814
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89313
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70824
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70713
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89545
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70449
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78572
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%70996
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71110
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%75890
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89273
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77720
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47835
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%47973
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3150
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3260
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2891
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9194
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23417
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4174
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10079
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14634
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%942
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13098
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19010
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6475
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14753
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17732
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155545
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149574
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175525
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118393
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203066
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%200938
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155213
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%130786
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176341
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89176
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203256
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%202899
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119476
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89545
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89313
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%201743
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89425
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89273
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47835
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%47973
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6500
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6677
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2891
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9194
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23417
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1890
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19010
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10079
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13098
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1831
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1112
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14753
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4174
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17732
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3260
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14634
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1322
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6475
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3150
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70824
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71110
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78385
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6454
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70713
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78572
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70740
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76814
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70996
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70449
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71102
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77720
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47835
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47973
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3260
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3150
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2891
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17732
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23417
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13098
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9194
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10079
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4174
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14634
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14753
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19010
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6475
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6454
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47835
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17732
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22438
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47835
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10079
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%954
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2891
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17732
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%998
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6475
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13098
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47973
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4806
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22438
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4704
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4634
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4648
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4728
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4766
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4402
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%998
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47835
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47973
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17732
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23417
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%954
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9194
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2891
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4174
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13098
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6475
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19010
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14634
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10079
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%671
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4648
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4766
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4728
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22438
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%954
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2891
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70996
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6454
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70824
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70713
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71110
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47835
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3150
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2891
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9194
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4174
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10079
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23417
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47973
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3260
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17732
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6475
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4806
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4704
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4766
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4634
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4402
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%32
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17732
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47835
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13098
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%998
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132761
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133079
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131678
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113517
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130831
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130824
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78034
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113089
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197879
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78025
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131142
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123049
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123665
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131803
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122603
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132682
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130238
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133666
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197402
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122995
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131273
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197854
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131557
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198448
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130728
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130981
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132237
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122638
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133690
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133235
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123095
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198655
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197832
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131546
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133829
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3955
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4303
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14753
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23417
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89425
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3150
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155213
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190524
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203256
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149574
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152113
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201743
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151542
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151673
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172201
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191596
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189241
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190602
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155545
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202899
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200938
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203066
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10079
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4174
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4728
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22438
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4648
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4174
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10079
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19010
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47835
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130728
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16694
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10868
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4634
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4402
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4728
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4806
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4766
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4648
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4704
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47973
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4174
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13098
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3955
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19010
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%32
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47835
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78385
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77720
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130786
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155213
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155545
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89176
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118393
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89425
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175525
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89545
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119476
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89313
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176341
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89273
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75890
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78572
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149574
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4174
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19010
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9194
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6475
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1749
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10079
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4174
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4806
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4634
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123665
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122603
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130728
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131678
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133235
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151193
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123095
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133079
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151146
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131273
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131803
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197402
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197854
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130831
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123049
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131142
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131557
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122995
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198448
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132237
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133690
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132682
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185976
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10079
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9764
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4580
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16694
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13098
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133690
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133300
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133121
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133235
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151250
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133666
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197402
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197879
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133079
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197854
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197832
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180451
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185976
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182210
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156734
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182542
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198655
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132761
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156434
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181341
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151146
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132682
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133022
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181934
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183123
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198448
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155438
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183171
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133196
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157518
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16694
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47973
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10868
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16709
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16651
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23417
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198655
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151146
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131142
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133666
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133121
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130824
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197854
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133235
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183123
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173683
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182210
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180451
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181934
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157318
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108831
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157518
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183171
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100869
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108140
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156734
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155438
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156434
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173755
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108062
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173723
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175304
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182542
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120644
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175677
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175734
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181341
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10079
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174187
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108237
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8395
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9764
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155438
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182542
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197854
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175677
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151146
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151344
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180451
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198655
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173683
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183123
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197879
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133022
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173723
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197832
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151250
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183171
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133300
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156734
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133196
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181341
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174187
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175734
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175304
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157518
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185976
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198448
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156434
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181934
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197402
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182210
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133121
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173755
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151193
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19010
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47973
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16709
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13098
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16651
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100869
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8437
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9194
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8437
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191596
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151673
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190524
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151542
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157318
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200938
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203256
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152113
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120644
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201743
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190602
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172201
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202899
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203066
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8395
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10079
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47835
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8437
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173683
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183123
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156434
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181341
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156734
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181934
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100869
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155438
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108062
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133300
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157518
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175304
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183171
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108831
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182210
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133196
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174187
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175734
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175677
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133022
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133121
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173723
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173755
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180451
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108237
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10079
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19010
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3955
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47973
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2748
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16709
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14753
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16694
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89176
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89273
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70449
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118393
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89425
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119476
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78572
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77720
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130786
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76814
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149574
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89545
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175525
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71102
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89273
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89313
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75890
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176341
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78385
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70740
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89176
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70740
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3150
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42679
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42876
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69248
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47474
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68910
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64699
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47436
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64469
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48083
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47379
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47752
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42609
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68683
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64257
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48130
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78034
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64088
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113089
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47283
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78025
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64585
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47254
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47268
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113517
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64607
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47006
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47075
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5535
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%671
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6454
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19010
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4174
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%998
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23417
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3150
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6475
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47835
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191596
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172201
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203256
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120644
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190602
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155545
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201743
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152113
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200938
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151542
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189241
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203066
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155213
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202899
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190524
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151673
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19010
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4174
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22438
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%998
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%954
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9194
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4704
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4766
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4806
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22438
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4648
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4728
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10079
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4634
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19010
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123095
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130728
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130981
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68683
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131273
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130238
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131557
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113089
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123665
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78034
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131546
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131803
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64607
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64585
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122995
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78025
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130824
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122603
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69248
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132237
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131142
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64699
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130831
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64257
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131678
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113517
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68910
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123049
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64469
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122638
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19010
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10079
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5535
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1258
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1890
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2891
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8437
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6286
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89176
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155213
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155545
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200938
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118393
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89425
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201743
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89273
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89313
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149574
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119476
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203066
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202899
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176341
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130786
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175525
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203256
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89545
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10079
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4174
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13098
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6677
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175525
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130786
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176341
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155213
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191596
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203066
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190602
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190524
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200938
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202899
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118393
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149574
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155545
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119476
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189241
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203256
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201743
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10079
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19010
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6500
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6677
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75890
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89545
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76814
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77720
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71102
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6454
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70740
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70449
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70996
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71110
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4174
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70824
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78385
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89313
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89273
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70713
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3260
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6475
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78572
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108062
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190524
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151673
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108831
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120644
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157318
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100869
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151542
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108237
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189241
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172201
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108140
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152113
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191596
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190602
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10079
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4174
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1248
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13098
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202899
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155213
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200938
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190524
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201743
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189241
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175525
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203066
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155545
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119476
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191596
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172201
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203256
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149574
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190602
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118393
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176341
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9194
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6677
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23417
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130981
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130238
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130728
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133300
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197854
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131557
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132761
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133235
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151146
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151193
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131678
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131803
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197832
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133196
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132682
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131546
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133121
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198448
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133690
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132237
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133079
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185976
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131273
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197402
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131142
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130831
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19010
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10079
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5292
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203256
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172201
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203066
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155213
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149574
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191596
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190602
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175525
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189241
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202899
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201743
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176341
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155545
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119476
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118393
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200938
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190524
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4174
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23417
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47835
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10079
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6500
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180451
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185976
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155438
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182210
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133121
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182542
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133300
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175304
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157518
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151344
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183171
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173723
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181341
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133022
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174187
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151193
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156434
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151146
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181934
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173683
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133196
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151250
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183123
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173755
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175677
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175734
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156734
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19010
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47835
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10079
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5292
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14753
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16694
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3150
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2891
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89176
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75890
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175525
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89425
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119476
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176341
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77720
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89313
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89273
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130786
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155545
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89545
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155213
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78572
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118393
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78385
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4174
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9194
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149574
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%71110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89425
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19010
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202899
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130786
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155545
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89273
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%203256
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203066
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149574
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89313
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119476
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201743
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118393
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89425
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155213
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175525
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89545
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89176
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4174
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200938
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176341
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10079
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133666
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132761
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131273
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133690
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122603
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123095
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131803
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130824
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131142
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123049
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132237
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132682
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130981
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131557
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133079
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197854
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151146
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197832
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185976
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151193
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133235
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151250
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131678
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197879
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123665
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133829
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122995
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197402
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130238
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122638
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198448
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131546
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10079
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130831
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151344
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130728
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47835
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9764
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16651
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10868
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100869
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175677
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108140
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108831
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120644
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151673
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175304
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108062
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172201
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108237
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175734
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157318
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151542
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152113
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19010
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10079
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3955
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2943
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8395
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8437
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200938
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118393
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155213
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203066
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176341
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119476
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89313
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89273
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203256
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201743
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155545
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89545
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89176
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89425
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149574
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202899
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130786
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175525
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75890
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4174
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10079
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47973
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6500
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6677
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19010
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71102
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70996
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71110
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70824
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6454
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70449
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70740
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70713
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19010
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10079
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17732
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4174
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9194
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64469
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68910
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64257
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47283
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64585
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47379
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47268
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47075
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64088
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113517
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47474
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113089
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48130
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47752
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42609
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64607
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78034
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78025
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64699
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69248
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68683
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19010
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10868
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47835
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17732
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3955
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16694
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4303
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14634
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47973
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6500
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75890
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89545
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70740
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77720
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78572
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78385
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71110
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70824
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10079
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203066
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155545
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190524
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172201
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202899
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190602
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149574
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191596
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201743
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155213
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151542
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203256
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%152113
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151673
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19010
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189241
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14634
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2891
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47835
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47973
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4174
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200938
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6677
32AlquamosRena +360%23417
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10079
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9194
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6500
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2943
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%671
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13098
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17732
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8395
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14753
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32AlquamosImp10%6475
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89313
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77720
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89273
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70740
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70996
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89545
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71110
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70824
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78385
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75890
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78572
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6454
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4174
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2891
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14634
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10079
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70713
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19010
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76814
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155545
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75890
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175525
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89545
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149574
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176341
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155213
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89273
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130786
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119476
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89313
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%203256
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202899
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201743
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19010
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203066
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200938
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4174
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14634
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118393
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89176
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2891
32Death CentDevils Key10%47973
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14753
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%671
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
32Death CentImp10%6475
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202899
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155213
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203256
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155545
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203066
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191596
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190524
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172201
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119476
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149574
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201743
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175525
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176341
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190602
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118393
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200938
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14634
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2891
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10079
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19010
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4174
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189241
32Death RideDevils Key50%47973
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47835
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6677
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1890
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9194
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6500
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17732
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23417
32Death RideImp20%6475
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13098
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%671
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14753
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155545
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202899
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149574
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190602
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190524
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119476
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%203066
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191596
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176341
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175525
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155213
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203256
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%172201
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201743
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14634
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10079
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189241
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4174
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19010
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118393
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6677
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200938
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1890
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9194
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2891
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13098
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6500
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14753
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%671
32Giant OgreRena +310%23417
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47973
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19010
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155213
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176341
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149574
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190602
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202899
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201743
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203256
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190524
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119476
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191596
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155545
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175525
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172201
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118393
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14634
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203066
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9194
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47973
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189241
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4174
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19010
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200938
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10079
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6677
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47835
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89273
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78572
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77720
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119476
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130786
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155545
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89313
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78385
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75890
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155213
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149574
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176341
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175525
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118393
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89545
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2891
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14634
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89176
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13098
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9194
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119476
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89545
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201743
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176341
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203256
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149574
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203066
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155213
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130786
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155545
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202899
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175525
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89313
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89273
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14634
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19010
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4174
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47835
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89176
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2891
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200938
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89425
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118393
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6500
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47973
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%671
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10079
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1322
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6677
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23417
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17732
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9194
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75890
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130786
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89545
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77720
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71110
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78385
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89313
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70740
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70824
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70996
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78572
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89273
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176341
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175525
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14634
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2891
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70713
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17732
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9194
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70449
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175525
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75890
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202899
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203256
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89273
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130786
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176341
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149574
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203066
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201743
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155213
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119476
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155545
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89545
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89313
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200938
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14634
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2891
32TantalosDevils Key20%47973
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118393
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10079
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19010
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17732
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6677
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%671
32TantalosRena +310%23417
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6500
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89425
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89176
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4174
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1831
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4402
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4648
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4806
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4728
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4704
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4634
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4766
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22438
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%954
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4766
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4648
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4806
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4402
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4634
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23417
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants399311%4806
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor397711%4728
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor396611%4766
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots393511%4704
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade391411%22438
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask389811%4648
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm388511%4634
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants383511%4402
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1360%17732
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71160%998
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71010%954
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1000%47835
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key930%47973
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel770%13098
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5520%9194
AidaBloody OrcImp510%6475
AidaBloody OrcRena +3460%23417
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless400%19010
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14634
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7300%32
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10079
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life270%4174
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14753
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4402
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4806
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4766
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4704
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4634
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47835
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17732
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13098
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130786
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119476
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89176
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89425
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155545
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89313
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155213
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78385
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75890
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175525
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118393
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78572
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176341
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89273
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77720
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149574
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89545
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47973
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6677
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47835
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1749
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6500
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23417
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9194
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14634
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3260
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1629
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1831
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10079
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3150
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%942
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4174
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1322
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17732
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19010
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1112
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14753
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13098
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203256
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119476
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203066
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176341
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191596
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155545
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201743
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172201
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202899
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118393
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189241
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155213
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149574
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175525
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190602
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190524
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200938
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47973
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47835
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6677
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6500
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9194
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1890
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23417
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3150
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3260
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19010
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1629
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17732
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14634
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1831
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4174
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10079
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14753
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13098
AidaDeath RideImp220%6475
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191596
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202899
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%190524
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172201
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151673
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190602
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189241
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%203066
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120644
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%152113
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%157318
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151542
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201743
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%203256
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200938
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47973
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47835
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8395
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8437
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23417
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9194
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2943
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17732
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14634
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19010
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4174
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13098
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1248
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10079
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6677
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14753
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6500
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6475
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151542
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203066
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152113
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190602
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202899
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189241
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151673
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201743
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155213
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155545
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203256
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172201
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191596
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120644
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200938
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190524
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47835
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47973
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6500
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6677
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23417
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2943
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8395
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8437
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9194
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1629
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10079
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4174
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19010
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14634
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1248
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14753
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17732
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13098
AidaForest OrcImp110%6475
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37326
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64469
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42609
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127330
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70740
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71102
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6454
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70824
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6286
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70449
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70996
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78385
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77720
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75890
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76814
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70713
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78572
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71110
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47835
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3150
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47973
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3260
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%954
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%998
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9194
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17732
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14634
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4174
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10079
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23417
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13098
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19010
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14753
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4634
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4766
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4806
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4704
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22438
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4648
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4728
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%998
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%954
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2891
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17732
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47835
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13098
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14634
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47973
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19010
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4174
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10079
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6475
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4704
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4766
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22438
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4728
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4704
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4648
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4402
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6475
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47835
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14753
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%998
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198655
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants653835%71102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves653615%78572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots653415%75890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor652885%176341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm651575%89545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots651465%71110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction651005%89273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves650905%70996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow650845%78385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants650835%70713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter650655%89313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves650255%70824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm649635%89425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots649315%175525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask649025%70740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm648075%76814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor647985%130786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves647455%70449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants647345%77720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots647245%89176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33130%47973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32660%47835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624880%3260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623920%3150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17260%17732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516570%9194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515790%1749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315230%23417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12500%13098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8470%14634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8290%942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8100%4174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8060%14753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8010%1322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8000%1831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7620%19010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23417
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%202899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%201743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%200938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183171
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151193
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%130786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%190602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%202899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%191596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%200938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%201743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%190524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%47973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3150
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89545
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89176
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70824
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71102
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70713
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70740
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78572
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71110
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4766
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4704
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4402
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4634
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4728
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133666
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185976
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130728
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151146
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131678
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130981
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197854
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151193
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132682
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123665
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198655
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131803
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131546
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133079
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131557
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130824
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132761
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198448
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122638
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133235
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130831
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122603
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123049
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197402
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131142
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122995
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131273
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197879
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133690
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123095
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130238
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151250
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197832
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133829
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151344
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132237
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16651
51Captain GrRena +380%23417
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47835
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10079
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13098
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47973
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14634
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16694
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14753
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16709
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2846
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19010
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9764
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3754
51Captain GrImp10%6475
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10868
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47075
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47752
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47283
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47474
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47006
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47268
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48130
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50722
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47254
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36132
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47379
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50309
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45243
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50126
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48083
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42679
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37326
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50559
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42609
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37116
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38144
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42876
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42729
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47436
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56100
51Cursed LicGladius910%50736
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37147
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43188
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17732
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6313
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47973
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47835
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14634
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6475
51Cursed LicRena +310%23417
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14753
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4303
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19010
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13098
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64257
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123095
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130238
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64585
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132237
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122638
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64469
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78025
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78034
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64699
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130981
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113089
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68910
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131546
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123049
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131273
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64607
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69248
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131557
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123665
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131678
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68683
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131142
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131803
51GrizzlyBlade822%113517
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122995
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%130824
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122603
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64088
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130728
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%130831
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5535
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5381
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47973
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19010
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4580
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13098
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47835
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16694
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10868
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17732
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1258
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6313
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23417
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14753
51GrizzlyImp10%6475
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4303
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30436
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30269
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48033
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47938
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30305
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56100
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30167
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48168
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38783
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38471
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30137
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30305
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38349
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48134
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38230
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29255
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38576
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30539
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30695
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38972
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47973
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6313
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47835
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14634
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17732
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14753
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13098
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10868
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23417
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129277
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29209
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30992
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32950
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32680
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30695
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25861
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29255
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30305
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30436
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30305
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30137
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30539
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30167
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22114
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47973
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47835
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23417
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17732
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14634
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13098
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14753
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6313
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129277
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127330
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%47973
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47835
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23417
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6313
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14753
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13098
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30992
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129277
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127330
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32950
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32680
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47835
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47973
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6313
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17732
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23417
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13098
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14753
51Strange RaImp10%6475
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10868
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47283
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69248
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113089
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45243
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64469
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47436
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47075
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42729
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47474
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%68910
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47006
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68683
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47268
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64257
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64699
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48130
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78034
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42876
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64585
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47254
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47379
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64088
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48083
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42679
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42609
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47752
51Totem GoleBlade882%113517
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64607
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43188
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78025
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47973
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6313
51Totem GoleRena +350%23417
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19010
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4303
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16694
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5381
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1258
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5535
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17732
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47835
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14753
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10868
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13098
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14634
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50309
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48168
51WerewolfKatana1063%38230
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37147
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50559
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30436
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30539
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37326
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50722
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38349
51WerewolfHalberd933%56100
51WerewolfGladius933%50736
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48033
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38972
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50126
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30305
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36132
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38144
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47938
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38576
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38471
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30269
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48134
51WerewolfFlail782%37116
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38783
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6313
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23417
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47835
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17732
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47973
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13098
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14634
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6475
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10868
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14753
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6313
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19010
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4174
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10079
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14634
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129277
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64699
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45243
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130981
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197879
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131557
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131273
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131142
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132682
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122995
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133690
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123665
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133079
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130728
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122603
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113517
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113089
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197402
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133829
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132237
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123095
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131803
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185976
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198448
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47973
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16651
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16694
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23417
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13098
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14634
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3754
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2846
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10079
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6475
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899