We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 49

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
LapadME300
RosukkElf58
LapsaME378
DarkMoonElf82
DarkMGMG180
TheDicseRDL203
MileenaElf141
KitanaElf147
SubZer0DW147
FutureDLDW165
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384926
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30769
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30758
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32658
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30968
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97408%129198
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30794
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30896
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32925
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127232
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32908
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7248
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47798
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47667
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6844
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23331
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10819
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6295
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14698
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17621
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13010
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384926
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30896
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32908
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30758
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22107
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22003
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26160
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26147
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32925
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22021
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30968
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127232
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25836
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30794
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129198
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25841
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32658
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30769
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25924
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7248
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47798
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47667
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7006
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6844
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23331
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6295
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10819
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17621
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13010
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14698
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6430
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132138%3925
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48139
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50279
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38750
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30275
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50695
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37087
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48289
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36109
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39134
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30230
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38116
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50099
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30217
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38309
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30437
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30272
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37117
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50524
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36401
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37948
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48098
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48006
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38198
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39548
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38544
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37403
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30402
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38278
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56046
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37305
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50706
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47910
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30497
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots421%38793
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38936
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38428
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384926
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47798
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47667
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6844
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13010
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7006
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6295
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10819
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7248
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14698
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23331
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17621
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%883
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2565100%3925
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1863533%56921
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384926
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92514%30214
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29864
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30268
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29335
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30113
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89954%30139
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29978
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26160
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30674
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25841
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30794
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30579
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26147
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29233
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21746
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25924
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30769
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32908
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45612%127232
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129198
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22021
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22003
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32925
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30712
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30758
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30540
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32658
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29183
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25836
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47667
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47798
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7248
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7006
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6844
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23331
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6295
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%608
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10819
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14577
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14698
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17621
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13010
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6430
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384926
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42643
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64188
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64023
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47310
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47406
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384926
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48342%30139
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48212%38278
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48142%30712
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47972%30217
LorenciaGiantRapier47802%29183
LorenciaGiantKris47792%25924
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26147
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47772%30268
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47732%39134
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47732%30497
LorenciaGiantKatana47612%38198
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47552%38544
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47402%38309
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25836
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47272%30113
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47232%29233
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47192%30437
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47092%30275
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47002%30230
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46982%26160
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46952%38936
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46922%30579
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46852%30402
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46812%38793
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30272
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46722%30214
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46642%38428
LorenciaGiantBuckler46632%25841
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46552%38750
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46542%29864
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46522%39548
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29978
LorenciaGiantBow46282%30540
LorenciaGiantMace46162%21746
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30674
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45642%29335
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6844
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7248
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47667
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47798
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7006
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6295
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23331
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%608
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14577
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14698
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17621
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13010
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6430
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018428%6295
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384926
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30712
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30794
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129198
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26160
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127232
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22107
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30968
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30674
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21746
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32908
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30769
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25836
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32925
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30896
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30540
LorenciaHoundRapier40453%29183
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40373%26147
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29233
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32658
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25841
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30579
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25924
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22003
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22021
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30758
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47798
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7248
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7006
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6844
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47667
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6295
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23331
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%608
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10819
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17621
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14698
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13010
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6430
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280724%384926
LorenciaLichPad Pants20052%30674
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19942%29978
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30758
LorenciaLichVine Pants19892%30579
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25836
LorenciaLichBow19792%30540
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30230
LorenciaLichVine Helm19672%26147
LorenciaLichVine Armor19612%29864
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30214
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30968
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32925
LorenciaLichShort Sword19552%32658
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26160
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19542%30497
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29183
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30217
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32908
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30272
LorenciaLichKris19382%25924
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19382%30139
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22021
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30896
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30402
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30769
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19132%30437
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22107
LorenciaLichBuckler19082%25841
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30268
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29233
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30275
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18772%30712
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30113
LorenciaLichMace18682%21746
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30794
LorenciaLichVine Boots18412%22003
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18032%29335
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47798
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7006
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7248
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6844
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47667
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6295
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23331
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%608
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14577
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14698
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17621
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13010
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6430
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2558811%384926
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30214
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30961%38428
LorenciaSkeletonBow30661%30540
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30275
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30251%39134
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30231%30712
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30201%38309
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48006
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30181%38544
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30402
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30131%48321
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30579
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30061%30437
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29991%30674
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29971%30497
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29961%48289
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29961%29864
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30217
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29841%30230
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29801%30113
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29781%29233
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29691%29978
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29671%30268
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38750
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29631%48139
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47910
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29521%30139
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29481%29183
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29461%30272
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29441%56046
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38793
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29411%38936
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29401%39548
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29101%38278
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38198
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28721%29335
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7248
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2750%47667
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47798
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6844
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23331
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6295
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14577
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10819
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%608
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%883
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14698
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17621
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13010
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6430
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479425%129198
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417725%127232
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384926
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7006
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47798
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6844
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47667
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7248
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23331
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6295
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14698
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13010
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17621
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218133%18923
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%122378
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64536
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130682
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42133%123032
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42033%68682
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122014
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130951
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113105
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%131064
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%131179
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64507
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41613%64621
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%64023
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41583%64389
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%69032
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77643
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64188
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130436
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131670
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112702
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129596
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%122424
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%130254
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41013%122032
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130536
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130229
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40573%130132
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122468
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40173%130913
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68459
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77667
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5366
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47798
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47667
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5520
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16637
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23331
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4281
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4563
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6295
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18923
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10819
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1254
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14577
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2841
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17621
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14698
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13010
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6430
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384926
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50706
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38116
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48289
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23212%45189
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36401
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48098
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%48006
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42839
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42684
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42632
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42643
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56046
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37117
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48139
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42571
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43139
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36109
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48321
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37403
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47693
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37948
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50099
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37087
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50279
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39548
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50524
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47910
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48076
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50695
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37305
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48030
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7006
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47667
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6844
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7248
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47798
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4281
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23331
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10819
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6295
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384926
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14577
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18923
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%883
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14698
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17621
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13010
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6430
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow211333%131179
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff211323%130229
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots211043%130682
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer210953%122032
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade210773%150524
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants210743%132530
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor210593%150642
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield210143%131670
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow209833%150745
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth209703%122014
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind209673%132867
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm209673%131064
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe209603%197815
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves209493%122378
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor209463%123032
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear209333%130436
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield209333%150602
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind209293%129596
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves209123%132255
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves208953%130536
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water208843%196595
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants208823%130132
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm208433%197029
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor208393%133014
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword208343%132893
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves208263%130254
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic208253%185329
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh208193%122468
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor208163%122424
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots208053%197124
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask207653%197678
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber207613%130913
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear207583%197077
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots207563%130951
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield207463%132060
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots207303%132065
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318800%16639
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18430%47667
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18310%47798
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318070%16580
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613830%16637
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39550%4563
DungeonDark KnighRena +39070%23331
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28900%9734
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6240%17621
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4940%18923
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2841
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14577
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4670%10819
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4550%13010
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4410%3736
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4350%10037
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14698
DungeonDark KnighImp2400%6430
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10063%64507
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47205
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64621
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42632
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48076
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9633%47693
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38116
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42684
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37403
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47310
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42571
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47022
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64023
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37305
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64536
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47208
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43139
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46935
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37948
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36109
DungeonGhostWind Boots9313%45189
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64389
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36401
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48030
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37117
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47382
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64188
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47406
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42643
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47190
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37087
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42839
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47667
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47798
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5366
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16637
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7006
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23331
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4281
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7248
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1640
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6295
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10819
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14577
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18923
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6844
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17621
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13010
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14698
DungeonGhostImp40%6430
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384926
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14577
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5520
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47798
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5366
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9734
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47667
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156839
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2856
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%883
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1254
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10819
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132893
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182518
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132848
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132755
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16637
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150745
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120653%68682
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120193%47205
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119663%122468
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119643%64621
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119533%48076
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119523%122378
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119493%47382
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119443%64536
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119353%64507
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119303%47190
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64389
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119143%47310
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118913%122032
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118833%48030
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118783%123032
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118633%77643
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118553%77667
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118523%47022
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118423%64188
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118373%46935
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118343%47693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118313%69032
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118023%122424
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117983%47406
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117833%68459
DungeonHell HoundBlade117763%113105
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117503%45189
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117283%47208
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117183%122014
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117013%64023
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116833%112702
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5520
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47798
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47667
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5366
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16637
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23331
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1640
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6295
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4281
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17621
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13010
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1254
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10819
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18923
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14577
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14698
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6430
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64536
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%122014
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47406
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47190
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64023
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130951
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112702
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16632%47205
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%113105
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%123032
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%122424
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%131179
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16422%64507
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64621
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%47022
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%69032
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16292%47310
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47382
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16202%122468
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16162%64188
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131670
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%131064
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68682
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16052%130913
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16032%122032
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16032%122378
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47208
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15662%64389
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15612%68459
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15602%77643
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15492%77667
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46935
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5520
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5366
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47798
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47667
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16637
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4281
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23331
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4563
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6295
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10819
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14577
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2841
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18923
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1254
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14698
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17621
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13010
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6430
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36401
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7993%38936
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39548
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7663%47910
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7663%30217
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43139
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50099
DungeonLarvaFalcon7603%38116
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37087
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7513%39134
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7503%48321
DungeonLarvaGladius7483%50706
DungeonLarvaKatana7473%38198
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7463%38278
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37305
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7443%37117
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7433%37403
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48098
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7343%48006
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50279
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7343%30275
DungeonLarvaHalberd7323%56046
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7303%50695
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7283%38428
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7283%38309
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7213%48289
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38544
DungeonLarvaArquebus7103%50524
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7033%36109
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7003%38793
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42643
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30230
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37948
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38750
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48139
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384926
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47798
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7248
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7006
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47667
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6844
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6295
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4281
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%883
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10819
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23331
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18923
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14577
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17621
DungeonLarvaImp80%6430
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14698
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13010
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130913
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131064
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64389
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64188
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122378
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112702
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130951
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64621
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77643
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130254
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131670
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64507
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131179
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122424
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122014
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129596
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69032
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130536
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68459
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113105
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130436
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130132
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122032
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64536
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130682
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77667
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123032
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68682
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122468
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130229
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64023
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5520
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47667
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh119463%122468
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119113%130254
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118773%132530
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants118403%77643
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117863%130132
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots117833%132065
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117763%132255
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117683%131179
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots117643%197124
DungeonPoison BulBlade117633%113105
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117613%130682
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer117463%122032
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm117333%197029
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm117283%131064
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117233%131670
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117013%130229
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear116983%197077
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor116953%122424
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116933%132893
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm116813%112702
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116773%130536
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe116713%197815
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber116703%130913
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116683%122014
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor116483%123032
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116483%130436
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116173%197678
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115973%133014
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115773%77667
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind115683%132867
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115593%129596
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115443%130951
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115333%122378
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield115083%132060
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114013%196595
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310440%16580
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310250%16639
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9800%47798
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9740%47667
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67650%16637
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34880%4563
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14860%4281
DungeonPoison BulRena +34570%23331
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3130%17621
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2841
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2650%10037
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2390%14577
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2290%13010
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2180%18923
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2050%14698
DungeonPoison BulImp1300%6430
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48321
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28291%38793
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30402
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28261%30674
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28191%38544
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47910
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28131%30272
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27931%30230
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27771%29978
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27771%30214
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29183
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48289
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27581%30579
DungeonSkeletonKatana27531%38198
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30217
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30268
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27411%38428
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27391%39134
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27331%39548
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27321%38936
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38278
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30437
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48139
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30139
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29233
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26941%56046
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26901%30712
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26861%38750
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%48006
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48098
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30113
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26741%30497
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26741%38309
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29864
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26581%30275
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30540
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29335
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384926
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47667
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6844
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47798
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23331
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6295
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10819
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%883
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%608
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14577
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14698
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13010
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17621
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6430
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64621
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47406
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42632
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37948
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44653%47208
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42684
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43139
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46935
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48076
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47190
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42839
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64023
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48030
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47310
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47205
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64188
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44003%64389
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47382
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64536
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64507
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68682
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42571
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42643
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68459
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45189
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38116
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%69032
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%47022
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47693
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5366
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5520
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47667
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47798
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6295
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16637
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1640
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4281
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23331
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10819
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14577
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17621
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18923
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13010
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14698
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6430
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6844
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe40%127232
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129198
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113105
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131670
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132867
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131064
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69032
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68459
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132255
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123032
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122378
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132893
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112702
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130436
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130682
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130254
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77643
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130229
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131179
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6283%122424
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133014
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122468
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%130913
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68682
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130536
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129596
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130132
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130951
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122032
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77667
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122014
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5520
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47667
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47798
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16637
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5366
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4563
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4281
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23331
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1254
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10819
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18923
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6295
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2841
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14577
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14698
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13010
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6430
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17621
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95383%42684
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37403
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94533%48139
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94333%42839
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94303%37305
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94263%48098
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94093%36401
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93893%38750
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93883%50695
DeviasAssassinFalcon93783%38116
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93773%42643
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93723%38309
DeviasAssassinGladius93683%50706
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93563%37117
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93253%43139
DeviasAssassinFlail93243%37087
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38936
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92913%39134
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92883%38428
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92853%42632
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92773%48006
DeviasAssassinArquebus92763%50524
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38544
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92663%38793
DeviasAssassinHalberd92623%56046
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92483%48289
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92473%47910
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37948
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48321
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92273%50279
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38198
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91803%38278
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91733%42571
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91113%39548
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91093%50099
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90873%36109
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14698
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7248
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47667
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47798
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6844
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7006
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23331
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4281
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10819
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03700%6295
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%883
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18923
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14577
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17621
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13010
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6430
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384926
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30275
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1869533%56921
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128003%47382
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127893%42839
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127603%43139
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127423%47022
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127363%47310
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127303%64536
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127253%47406
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127073%64507
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127033%42571
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126953%69032
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126933%47208
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126913%64389
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126693%64023
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126633%47205
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126513%45189
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126443%48076
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126273%64621
DeviasElite YetiBlade126063%113105
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125953%68459
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125693%47190
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125593%48030
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125243%47693
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125083%68682
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124993%77667
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124853%112702
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124783%42632
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124473%77643
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124263%64188
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123893%46935
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123623%42684
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123563%42643
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11100%14698
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29940%5520
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9530%47798
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5366
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47667
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67580%16637
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5140%10819
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15010%4281
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24900%1640
DeviasElite YetiRena +34760%23331
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6295
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1254
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18923
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14577
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17621
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13010
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6430
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384926
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127232
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42643
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46935
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64023
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018328%6295
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78593%48321
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78423%39134
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78083%48139
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78013%38428
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77913%48289
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77743%38936
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37403
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77713%30437
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77673%30230
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77643%38309
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30402
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30497
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77423%38544
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77283%38278
DeviasHommerdKatana77133%38198
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77093%30272
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50695
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39548
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76783%48098
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30217
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37948
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50706
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50524
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76663%50099
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37087
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76523%48006
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30275
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76463%36109
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38793
DeviasHommerdFalcon76153%38116
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37305
DeviasHommerdHalberd76033%56046
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76013%37117
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75993%47910
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75983%38750
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75823%50279
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75733%36401
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9220%14698
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47798
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7248
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47667
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7006
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6844
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384926
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23331
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6295
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10819
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14577
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%883
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17621
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13010
DeviasHommerdImp610%6430
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36483%37305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30113
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35933%38750
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38936
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35823%38428
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35743%38198
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39134
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38278
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35653%30275
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35433%50706
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29978
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35323%36109
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35243%50695
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37403
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35133%48289
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35123%30437
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35093%30402
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48321
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35012%38309
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35012%30139
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34972%30230
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34962%48098
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50279
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39548
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34832%30497
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34822%47910
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34802%30272
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34792%48006
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38544
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34692%36401
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34572%48139
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34542%38793
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34502%50099
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30217
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34422%37117
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34342%30268
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50524
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33752%56046
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14698
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6844
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7248
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47667
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47798
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7006
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23331
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6295
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10819
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%883
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17621
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14577
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13010
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384926
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6430
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14577
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47667
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4281
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7248
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7006
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47798
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48139
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10819
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2856
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2841
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150745
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16637
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130436
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127232
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38278
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129198
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127232
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224533%18923
DeviasWormTomahawk154357%48289
DeviasWormArquebus154087%50524
DeviasWormBone Helm153857%48321
DeviasWormBronze Armor153667%47910
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153597%48006
DeviasWormGladius153077%50706
DeviasWormRing of Ice152987%50099
DeviasWormSilk Armor152657%50279
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152227%48139
DeviasWormHalberd152077%56046
DeviasWormSilk Pants151786%48098
DeviasWormBone Pants151616%50695
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38544
DeviasWormKatana23941%38198
DeviasWormSilk Boots23881%38793
DeviasWormRing of Poison23821%39548
DeviasWormSkull Shield23691%38750
DeviasWormBone Boots23561%38428
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38309
DeviasWormBronze Pants23431%39134
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38936
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38278
DeviasWormApple22981%384926
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30230
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30214
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30437
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30497
DeviasWormVine Armor11861%29864
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29335
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30217
DeviasWormKite Shield11781%30268
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30275
DeviasWormRapier11711%29183
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29233
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11570%30139
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30272
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30402
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29978
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30113
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14698
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7006
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47667
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7248
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47798
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6844
DeviasWormRena +33060%23331
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6295
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14577
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10819
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%883
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17621
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13010
DeviasWormImp390%6430
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127864%47208
DeviasYetiWind Helm127584%48030
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127394%46935
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126544%47406
DeviasYetiWind Pants126264%47310
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126104%47382
DeviasYetiScale Armor125914%48076
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125653%47022
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125573%47190
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125413%47693
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124733%47205
DeviasYetiBone Pants102203%50695
DeviasYetiArquebus101613%50524
DeviasYetiHalberd101353%56046
DeviasYetiWind Boots101243%45189
DeviasYetiSpear101173%37948
DeviasYetiBone Armor101033%37305
DeviasYetiGladius100933%50706
DeviasYetiFlail100753%37087
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100583%42632
DeviasYetiScale Boots100493%37117
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100353%36109
DeviasYetiFalcon100283%38116
DeviasYetiElven Shield100263%36401
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100253%37403
DeviasYetiElven Axe100253%42839
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100153%42571
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99953%42643
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99913%50279
DeviasYetiScale Pants99743%43139
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42684
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50099
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11610%14698
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47667
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47798
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6844
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7248
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7006
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23331
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1640
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4281
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6295
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17621
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10819
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14577
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18923
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13010
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384926
DeviasYetiImp760%6430
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384926
NoriaAgonBow15182%30540
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22003
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38793
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38278
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30497
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30275
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22021
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30402
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38544
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30579
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39134
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25836
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30139
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26147
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30268
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29233
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30674
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30214
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30437
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29335
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30113
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30217
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29864
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26160
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38936
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38750
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22107
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38309
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30712
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30230
NoriaAgonMace14112%21746
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29183
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25841
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38198
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38428
NoriaAgonKris14012%25924
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29978
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30272
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47667
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7006
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47798
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7248
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6844
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23331
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%608
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6295
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14577
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13010
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14698
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17621
NoriaAgonImp60%6430
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384926
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30214
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30540
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30712
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30674
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29335
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29864
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29183
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30579
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30968
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25836
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32908
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129198
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25924
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32658
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32925
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30896
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21746
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22003
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22021
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22107
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30758
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26160
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127232
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25841
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26147
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47667
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6844
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47798
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7248
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7006
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23331
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10819
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%608
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14577
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6295
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17621
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14698
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13010
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6430
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384926
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32925
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129198
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30896
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127232
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32908
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30794
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22003
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30758
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22107
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22021
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30968
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30769
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32658
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6844
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7248
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47667
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47798
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7006
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23331
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10819
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17621
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6295
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6430
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13010
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1959134%56921
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384926
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30794
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25924
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32925
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22107
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22003
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30712
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26147
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30579
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21746
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32908
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129198
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26160
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127232
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32658
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30540
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30674
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30968
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30758
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25841
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25836
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6844
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47667
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7006
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47798
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23331
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6295
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10819
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14698
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13010
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6430
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17621
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384926
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38936
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39134
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38750
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30275
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30497
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38793
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30217
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30402
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30272
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30230
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30437
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30769
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30113
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30674
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25841
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30968
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30579
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30896
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30139
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30712
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30268
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30794
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25924
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22107
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26147
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29233
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22021
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30540
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30758
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29978
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30214
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%22003
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25836
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29183
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29864
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29335
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26160
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21746
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7248
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7006
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47667
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47798
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6844
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23331
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%608
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6295
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14577
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17621
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13010
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14698
NoriaForest MonImp20%6430
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42571
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64621
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64507
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36109
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38116
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42684
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37403
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46935
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48030
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384926
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129198
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127232
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32925
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32908
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32658
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47798
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6295
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7006
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47667
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7248
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6844
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23331
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14698
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10819
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17621
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13010
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019630%6295
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384926
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30113
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30272
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30437
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32925
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22107
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26160
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30758
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29183
NoriaHunterBow6913%30540
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30968
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30497
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29864
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22003
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30214
NoriaHunterMace6842%21746
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129198
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29335
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25841
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22021
NoriaHunterKris6712%25924
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30139
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29978
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26147
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30268
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30794
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32658
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30402
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30769
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30712
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30674
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29233
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30896
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30579
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32908
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25836
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47798
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47667
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7006
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6844
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7248
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23331
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10819
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14577
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6295
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14698
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17621
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%608
NoriaHunterImp30%6430
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13010
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39134
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29335
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384926
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30268
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157612%129198
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127232
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384926
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6844
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7248
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7006
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47667
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47798
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23331
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6295
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17621
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13010
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14698
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6430
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384926
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38793
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30437
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30497
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38544
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30272
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38750
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38936
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38428
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48289
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38278
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47910
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48321
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48006
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39548
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30275
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38198
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48139
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30402
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38309
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39134
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30230
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30217
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29978
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29335
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30540
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30214
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29233
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29864
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30712
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30139
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30579
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30268
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30113
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30674
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21746
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47798
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7006
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47667
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6844
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6295
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23331
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14577
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%608
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10819
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%883
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14698
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13010
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17621
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6430
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228234%18923
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14577
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47667
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47798
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119363
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16580
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2909
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16639
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2856
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10819
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1399
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3736
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1367
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1237
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1336
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100455
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9137
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108414
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150844
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots314123%156043
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants312373%181806
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312333%197815
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor311683%133014
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants311553%182518
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311453%150745
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311373%132660
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff311323%156839
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311323%197077
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310673%185329
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310473%197678
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind310303%132867
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter310283%181522
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309803%150602
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309783%132953
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade309633%150524
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309593%150642
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309393%155734
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309323%179772
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309323%132060
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield309303%181245
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water309293%196595
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword309263%154736
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308813%182403
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308513%197124
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability308413%132755
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308333%197029
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves308333%132255
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots308113%180670
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307813%132848
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307793%132893
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307783%132530
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304553%132065
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325220%16580
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24840%47798
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24730%47667
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324610%16639
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618910%16637
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412900%5274
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212740%9734
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312520%23331
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12310%10819
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9610%17621
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7400%13010
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6230%3736
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6210%14577
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10037
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5940%18923
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14698
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3460%6430
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130132
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122468
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196595
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130436
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150642
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131064
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122378
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129596
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130536
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132530
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197124
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132893
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185329
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197678
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131179
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197077
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122032
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130229
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122424
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150745
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197815
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132255
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150524
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122014
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197029
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130682
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123032
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150602
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130951
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132065
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130254
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131670
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47667
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47798
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132867
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133014
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130913
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718763%156839
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717443%197678
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717223%181806
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716243%181245
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714613%181522
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714253%182403
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713823%173266
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713813%197124
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713803%173661
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713723%155734
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713153%180670
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713143%182518
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712863%173217
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712773%175142
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712353%185329
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711663%150524
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711063%156043
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711003%150602
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710893%132953
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710813%150745
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710763%150642
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710683%173159
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710543%174800
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710503%197029
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710433%196595
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710253%197815
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708903%132848
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707973%175243
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707563%132755
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706883%132660
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706473%179772
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705833%197077
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703783%154736
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47798
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357520%16639
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357420%16580
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47667
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643930%16637
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429310%5274
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329300%23331
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29030%10819
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9734
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17621
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13010
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14577
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14450%10037
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18923
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14698
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8332
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6430
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256255%181522
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255885%182403
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255685%175142
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255285%182518
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254765%181806
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254645%107832
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253185%107672
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253175%156030
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253095%174800
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252865%180670
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252525%173661
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252415%119363
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252255%175243
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251765%173217
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251625%173159
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251395%173266
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251055%181245
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250825%179772
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250725%108414
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249515%107749
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245895%100455
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47798
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8332
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47667
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8359
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17621
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9137
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9734
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13010
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1367
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10819
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1237
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10037
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18923
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1399
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14698
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1336
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14577
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6430
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16637
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm404294%175243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor403844%108414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield402984%181245
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff402934%156839
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants402214%173661
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor402204%174800
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots401804%156043
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter401354%181522
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm400664%182403
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword400004%154736
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff399874%107749
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow399674%173217
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants399134%181806
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor398954%173159
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword398784%173266
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor398394%156030
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves398384%155734
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants398354%182518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield398314%107672
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots398004%107832
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe398004%179772
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves397924%175142
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots397534%180670
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword362634%100455
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23830%47667
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423590%8332
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23330%47798
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423180%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12040%10819
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211830%9734
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311500%23331
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510960%9137
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8680%17621
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6570%13010
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6240%1399
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6140%14577
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6050%10037
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18923
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5820%1336
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5700%1367
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5070%14698
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3550%6430
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181806
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132848
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182518
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180670
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181245
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173266
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173159
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155734
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175243
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107672
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156043
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173217
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107749
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108414
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179772
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175142
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182403
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173661
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156839
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132755
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132660
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174800
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154736
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107832
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181522
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132953
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100455
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47667
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47798
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16639
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16580
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16637
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9734
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9137
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10819
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23331
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17621
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1399
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13010
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1367
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14577
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18923
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14698
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1336
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10037
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6430
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8332
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8359
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47022
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68682
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47205
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47310
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64023
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64389
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48076
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127232
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32658
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32908
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130254
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197077
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197815
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130229
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130536
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130682
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150602
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132848
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132530
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133014
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130436
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132893
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150745
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197678
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131670
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196595
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185329
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130951
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150642
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130132
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132660
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132867
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132255
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132755
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130913
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150524
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132065
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131064
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129596
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197124
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197029
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131179
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132060
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47667
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16639
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47798
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16580
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16637
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9734
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5274
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23331
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17621
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13010
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14577
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18923
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2841
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10037
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10819
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3736
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14698
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6430
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336113%132065
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335723%123032
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335423%122424
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335383%130536
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335153%132893
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334693%130436
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334283%133014
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334263%197029
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333923%131670
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333833%197815
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333773%130951
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333673%132060
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333473%197077
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333333%197678
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333133%122468
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332943%129596
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332813%122378
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332593%122014
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332553%112702
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332533%122032
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332353%132867
Lost TowerShadowBlade332303%113105
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332173%131064
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332113%130229
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332103%130132
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331573%132530
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331503%130682
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330653%131179
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330343%196595
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329943%197124
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329843%130913
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329173%132255
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327613%130254
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327483%185329
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47798
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327540%16639
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47667
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327120%16580
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16637
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4563
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23331
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9734
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9020%17621
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2841
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18923
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14577
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3736
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13010
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10037
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14698
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6430
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30497
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30268
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30674
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56046
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132660
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174800
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265933%123032
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265733%77667
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%130913
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64188
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264513%69032
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130436
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130254
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122468
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64389
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68459
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263473%122424
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131670
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263173%131179
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263133%64621
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122378
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262893%130682
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64507
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262763%130536
AtlansBahamutBlade262213%113105
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77643
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112702
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130229
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261723%122014
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130132
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261683%64536
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261063%130951
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261023%122032
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260883%68682
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260633%131064
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260563%64023
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129596
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47798
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5366
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47667
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5520
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16637
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6295
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4563
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23331
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4281
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17621
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10819
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18923
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2841
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14577
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1254
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13010
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14698
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6430
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64621
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47382
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38116
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42632
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36109
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198826%108414
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198186%175243
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197776%150844
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197186%156030
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196836%173217
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196716%150251
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196446%107832
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195796%119363
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195566%173266
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195476%175142
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195026%173159
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195016%150417
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194386%174800
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194356%173661
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194226%107672
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194146%107749
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168285%100455
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47667
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8100%47798
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8332
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8359
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9137
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34170%2909
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23331
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17621
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2340%10819
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1237
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1367
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1336
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14577
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10037
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13010
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1399
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18923
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14698
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6430
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16637
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14577
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47667
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8332
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47798
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8359
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170950
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2856
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1028
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1317
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1107
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1993
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10819
AtlansHydraRena +310%23331
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201723
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190254
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190254
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107749
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100455
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189134
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119363
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156030
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189246
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150844
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108414
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187826
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107672
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170950
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150417
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150251
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107832
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8359
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47798
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47667
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8332
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17621
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23331
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13010
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2909
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9137
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1336
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18923
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1237
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1399
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1367
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4146
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10037
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6430
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14698
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14577
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6481
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6663
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119363
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107749
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108414
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175243
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100455
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107832
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150844
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150417
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107672
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156030
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174800
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150251
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175142
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170950
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47667
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47798
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8332
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8359
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2909
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9137
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23331
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13010
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1367
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17621
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10037
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10819
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1399
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1237
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18923
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14577
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14698
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1336
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6481
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6663
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6430
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38309
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56046
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38278
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14698
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127232
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129198
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130682
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197029
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123032
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197815
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130536
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132893
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130132
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113105
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197077
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133014
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130254
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130913
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131179
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122032
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77643
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132867
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122468
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197124
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122378
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132065
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197678
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112702
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132255
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77667
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129596
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130951
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130229
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196595
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131064
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132530
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130436
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132060
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122424
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122014
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131670
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47667
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47798
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16639
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16580
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16637
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17621
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23331
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4563
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4281
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13010
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14698
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10037
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18923
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14577
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2841
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6430
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132060
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132867
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%132065
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132893
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%133014
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132530
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132255
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69032
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122424
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129596
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%130254
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68682
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131670
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68459
AtlansVeparLight Saber49983%130913
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122014
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131179
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112702
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130536
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%122378
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77667
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123032
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%130682
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131064
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122468
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130436
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130229
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130951
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130132
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77643
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113105
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122032
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47798
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47667
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5520
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5366
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16637
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17621
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4281
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6295
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4563
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23331
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13010
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14577
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1254
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2841
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14698
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10819
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18923
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10037
AtlansVeparImp840%6430
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16639
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16580
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119182
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88864
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88805
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118091
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89025
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130316
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89082
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78252
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154664
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149262
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78045
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88768
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175785
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75561
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77385
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154973
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174954
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17621
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6663
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6481
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1028
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47798
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14577
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13010
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1744
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4146
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23331
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14698
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259765%201723
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259715%189246
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259615%199413
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259545%189134
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258635%201442
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258575%187826
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258555%150844
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258535%190254
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258135%150417
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257895%201578
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257865%154664
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257175%170950
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257005%119182
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256775%149262
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256375%154973
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256365%150251
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255975%200260
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255385%118091
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47667
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6663
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47798
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6481
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17621
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23331
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36040%2909
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9137
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13010
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4146
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14577
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18923
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14698
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1993
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10037
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6430
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3237
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3132
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6378
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88805
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70487
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6257
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70678
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78045
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70139
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70784
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88864
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89082
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76533
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78252
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6291
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47667
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75561
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70437
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70367
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14698
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17621
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70808
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175785
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174954
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130316
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%190254
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201578
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%118091
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154664
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%189134
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149262
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119182
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%200260
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201442
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201723
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199413
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154973
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187826
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%189246
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47798
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6481
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6663
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47667
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17621
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13010
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9137
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23331
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1824
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18923
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4146
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1993
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6430
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14698
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1317
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14577
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10037
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3237
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection449657%190254
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword449467%201723
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star449377%150844
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves448397%189246
TarkanMutantElemental Shield447797%150251
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow447376%170950
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves447246%199413
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter447086%201578
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots447056%201442
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog446636%119363
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants446486%189134
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow445956%200260
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves445816%187826
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask445396%150417
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor444866%156030
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417080%8359
TarkanMutantDevils Key16750%47798
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16190%47667
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415690%8332
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58530%9137
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38060%2909
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7770%17621
TarkanMutantRena +37730%23331
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5690%13010
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4340%1237
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4170%14577
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4120%18923
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14698
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4100%4146
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3820%10037
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3810%1993
TarkanMutantImp2810%6430
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6663
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6481
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156839
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150524
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174954
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200260
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149262
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201578
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119182
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154973
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118091
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201442
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88768
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89082
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75561
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175785
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88805
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154664
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130316
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88864
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201723
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199413
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89025
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6663
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47798
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6481
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47667
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17621
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13010
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9137
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23331
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1107
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1317
TarkanTantalosImp150%6430
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4146
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14577
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18923
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14698
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10037
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1028
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14577
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1744
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47798
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6481
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6663
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47667
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1028
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%842
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2856
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1107
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%154973
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170950
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154664
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201578
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201723
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201442
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150844
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200260
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149262
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189134
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1956%189246
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190254
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%150417
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%150251
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14577
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18923
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187826
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10037
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4146
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2856
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199413
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47798
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8332
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47667
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%667
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2909
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23331
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13010
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6481
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6663
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8359
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17621
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9137
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1993
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130254
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131179
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132060
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197124
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197077
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132893
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130682
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150642
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130229
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132848
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132255
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132755
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150524
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132867
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129596
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132953
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196595
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133014
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130536
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150602
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130913
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197678
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130132
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130951
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197815
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132660
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131064
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150745
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132530
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132065
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130436
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%131670
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185329
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197029
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14577
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18923
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2856
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10037
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4146
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16639
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47667
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47798
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%667
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16580
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16637
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9734
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5274
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23331
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17621
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13010
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2841
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10819
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14698
9Blood SoldImp40%6430
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150251
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150417
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190254
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2030%154664
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201442
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%201723
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201578
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149262
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154973
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150844
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%170950
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119182
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%189134
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189246
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200260
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14577
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2856
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187826
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10037
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118091
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18923
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199413
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6481
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6663
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4146
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%667
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47798
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9137
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47667
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23331
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17621
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14698
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2909
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3132
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1993
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13010
9Bloody wolImp10%6430
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46935
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48030
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47406
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47190
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47208
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47382
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47693
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47205
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48076
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47310
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47022
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37087
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50279
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36401
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38116
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42571
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42643
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37403
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43139
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42684
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50524
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36109
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45189
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42839
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50695
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56046
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37117
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37305
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50099
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42632
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37948
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50706
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14577
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18923
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10037
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2856
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4146
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47667
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7006
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47798
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6844
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7248
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%667
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6295
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1640
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23331
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17621
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4281
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14698
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13010
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10819
9Cursed LicImp40%6430
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150745
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150524
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155734
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179772
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182403
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132953
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197124
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150602
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180670
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181522
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132530
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197815
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156839
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181806
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196595
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132060
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156043
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132848
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197077
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150642
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154736
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185329
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133014
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132065
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132893
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197029
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132660
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197678
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132755
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132255
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182518
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181245
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132867
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14577
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18923
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10037
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2856
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16580
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4146
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16639
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47667
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47798
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16637
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23331
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5274
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%667
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17621
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10819
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9734
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6430
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14698
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13010
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37117
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42571
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48030
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50695
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48289
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48098
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43139
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39548
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48139
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42684
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47693
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56046
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48076
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47910
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50279
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48006
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50099
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37305
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50524
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42643
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42632
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36401
9CyclopsGladius6641%50706
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38116
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42839
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45189
9CyclopsSpear6561%37948
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36109
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37403
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48321
9CyclopsFlail6311%37087
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18923
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14577
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2856
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10037
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4146
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6844
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7006
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7248
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47667
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47798
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%667
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4281
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6295
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10819
9CyclopsRena +3240%23331
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%883
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17621
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13010
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14698
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6430
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130682
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130132
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196595
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%132893
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%130913
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129596
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131670
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%130951
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122378
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150642
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150524
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122014
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%197678
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132065
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122032
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130229
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133014
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122424
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150745
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197124
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150602
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185329
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132867
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130254
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122468
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131179
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197077
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130436
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131064
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197815
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123032
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197029
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132060
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132530
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130536
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132255
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14577
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18923
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10037
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2856
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47667
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4146
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16580
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47798
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16639
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%667
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16637
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4563
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23331
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9734
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10819
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17621
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2841
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13010
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3736
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14698
9Dark KnighImp50%6430
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181522
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132530
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185329
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179772
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150642
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196595
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197029
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154736
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173661
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181245
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132953
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156043
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155734
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132660
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156839
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180670
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181806
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182518
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182403
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150602
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132065
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132848
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197077
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197815
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150745
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173217
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173266
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173159
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150524
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197124
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132060
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132755
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197678
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14577
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18923
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10037
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2856
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4146
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47667
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16639
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16580
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47798
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16637
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%667
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9734
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23331
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17621
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5274
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10819
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14698
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13010
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6430
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150602
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181522
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196595
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179772
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197124
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132848
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197029
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197815
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173266
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175243
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173661
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173217
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174800
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154736
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175142
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182518
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150745
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173159
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182403
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185329
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132755
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%132953
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150642
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156043
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132660
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197077
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180670
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156839
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181806
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150524
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%197678
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155734
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181245
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14577
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18923
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10037
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2856
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4146
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16580
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47667
9Death CowDevils Key250%47798
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16639
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%667
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16637
9Death CowRena +3130%23331
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9734
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5274
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17621
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10819
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14698
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8332
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13010
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8359
9Death CowImp20%6430
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107749
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181806
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108414
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181522
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173266
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156030
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182403
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180670
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2856
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107672
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107832
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173217
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14577
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173159
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8332
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181245
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175142
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182518
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179772
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174800
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175243
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18923
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100455
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155734
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107672
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180670
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182403
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107832
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154736
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156043
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181522
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182518
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181245
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175243
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108414
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156030
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175142
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173217
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181806
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179772
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173266
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107749
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156839
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173661
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173159
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174800
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14577
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18923
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2856
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10037
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4146
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47667
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8359
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%667
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47798
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8332
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10819
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9137
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23331
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17621
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1367
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13010
9Death KnigImp110%6430
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9734
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1399
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1336
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14698
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4660%189134
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150844
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189246
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%150417
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119363
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170950
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%150251
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4230%156030
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4220%200260
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201578
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190254
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4050%201442
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201723
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14577
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18923
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187826
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199413
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2856
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10037
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4146
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47667
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9137
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8332
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8359
9Death TreeRena +380%23331
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47798
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1237
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2909
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%667
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13010
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17621
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14698
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1993
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6663
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180670
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175142
9DevilBronze Shield70%181245
9DevilDragon Pants60%173661
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132953
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174800
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156043
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132755
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181522
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107749
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155734
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173266
9DevilSilver Bow40%173217
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182518
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179772
9DevilDragon Helm40%175243
9DevilDragon Shield30%107672
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156839
9DevilGiant Sword20%154736
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181806
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132660
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107832
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173159
9DevilDragon Armor20%108414
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132848
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8359
9DevilJewel of Creation10%667
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10819
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14577
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88805
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119182
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70437
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130316
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78045
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88864
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174954
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175785
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149262
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75561
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89082
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78252
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77385
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70139
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76533
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18923
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14577
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47667
9DrakanDevils Key20%47798
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88768
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10037
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6481
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1317
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4146
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%667
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118091
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%942
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2856
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89025
9DrakanRena +310%23331
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6663
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1744
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70808
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154664
9GhostScale Pants30%43139
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64536
9GhostFlail20%37087
9GhostScale Armor20%48076
9GhostSpear20%37948
9GhostWind Boots10%45189
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2856
9GhostGiant Trident10%47208
9GhostFalcon10%38116
9GhostRing of Fire10%47205
9GhostElven Axe10%42839
9GhostScale Boots10%37117
9GhostWind Pants10%47310
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64389
9GhostPlate Shield10%42643
9GhostScale Gloves10%37403
9GhostScale Helm10%42684
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47406
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64621
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47693
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47022
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107672
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7030%175142
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%150251
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108414
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6740%174800
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173661
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150417
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107749
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6490%150844
9Great BahaLightning Sword6450%100455
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173217
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173266
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%156030
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%175243
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107832
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%119363
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173159
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14577
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18923
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10037
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2856
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4146
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47798
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8359
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8332
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47667
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%667
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2909
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9137
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13010
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17621
9Great BahaRena +390%23331
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1399
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1336
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14698
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1367
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1237
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10819
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6430
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64621
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48030
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122032
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47693
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47190
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69032
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122468
9Hell HoundBlade130%113105
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123032
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64507
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46935
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122424
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77643
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48076
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47310
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64188
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47406
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47205
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47022
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68459
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68682
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122378
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64389
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64536
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45189
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64023
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112702
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14577
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47382
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77667
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122014
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47208
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18923
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2856
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10037
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%667
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47667
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5520
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5366
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1254
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47190
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131064
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113105
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64621
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64023
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77667
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122378
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47406
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122032
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131179
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130951
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122014
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64188
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64507
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47310
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112702
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131670
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46935
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123032
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69032
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68682
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68459
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64389
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64536
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130913
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122424
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122468
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77643
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47022
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47382
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47208
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47205
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14577
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18923
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10037
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2856
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4146
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%667
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5520
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5366
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16637
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47667
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4281
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47798
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6295
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23331
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4563
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2841
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17621
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10819
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1254
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14698
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13010
9Hell SpideImp30%6430
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130316
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174954
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175785
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200260
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201442
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189246
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154664
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154973
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190254
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119182
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%189134
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201723
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201578
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149262
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14577
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10037
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18923
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118091
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187826
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2856
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%667
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47667
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1993
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199413
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13010
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47798
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4146
9Iron WheelRena +310%23331
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6663
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17621
9LichPad Helm160%22021
9LichLeather Gloves150%30758
9LichVine Pants120%30579
9LichPad Gloves120%32925
9LichKris110%25924
9LichHorn Shield110%29233
9LichKite Shield110%30268
9LichLeather Pants100%30712
9LichSmall Shield100%32908
9LichSword of Assassin100%30139
9LichVine Boots90%22003
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30437
9LichBuckler90%25841
9LichBone Gloves80%30275
9LichLeather Armor80%29335
9LichPendant of Fire80%30497
9LichPad Boots80%30794
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29978
9LichMorning Star70%30272
9LichBronze Boots70%30113
9LichSilk Gloves70%30217
9LichDouble Axe70%30230
9LichShort Sword60%32658
9LichVine Helm60%26147
9LichMace60%21746
9LichCrossbow60%30896
9LichVine Gloves50%30769
9LichPad Pants50%30674
9LichVine Armor50%29864
9LichRapier50%29183
9LichBronze Gloves50%30402
9LichBow50%30540
9LichHand Axe50%30968
9LichLeather Helm40%26160
9LichSkull Staff30%25836
9LichLeather Boots30%22107
9LichPad Armor20%30214
9LichDevils Key20%47798
9LichBox of Luck +110%2856
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14577
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6844
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7006
9LichBlood Bone +110%7248
9LichDevils Eye10%47667
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200260
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150844
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150251
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119363
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189134
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201578
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189246
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190254
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201442
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156030
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150417
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201723
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170950
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14577
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199413
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18923
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10037
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2856
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187826
9MutantJewel of Life170%4146
9MutantJewel of Creation110%667
9MutantDevils Eye90%47667
9MutantDevils Key70%47798
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1993
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2909
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8332
9MutantRena +350%23331
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8359
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9137
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17621
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6481
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1237
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14698
9MutantImp20%6430
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13010
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155734
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156043
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181806
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150745
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173159
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185329
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173266
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179772
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150524
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182518
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132848
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181245
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156839
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174800
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182403
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180670
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173217
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154736
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173661
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150602
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132660
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175142
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150642
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175243
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132953
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181522
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132755
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14577
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18923
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10037
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2856
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%667
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47667
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4146
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10819
9Necron3Devils Key230%47798
9Necron3Rena +3210%23331
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16580
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16639
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16637
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9734
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5274
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8332
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17621
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8359
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14698
9Necron3Imp20%6430
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13010
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107832
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130254
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197678
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182403
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182518
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156043
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130536
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150745
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132867
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155734
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133014
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132893
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150602
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130132
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132755
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197029
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150524
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132953
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132255
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130436
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132848
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132060
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185329
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129596
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197077
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150642
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%154736
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132660
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130682
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197815
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156839
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132065
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132530
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130229
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196595
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197124
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14577
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18923
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2856
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10037
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4146
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16639
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%667
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47798
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16580
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47667
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5274
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16637
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10819
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9734
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23331
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14698
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17621
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3736
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13010
9Orc ArcherImp10%6430
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42684
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64536
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46935
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64023
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47382
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43139
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47208
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47693
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48030
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48076
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37305
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64188
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38116
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64507
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47190
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47022
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47205
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45189
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37117
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64621
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37403
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47406
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47310
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42571
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42632
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42643
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37948
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42839
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37087
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64389
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14577
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18923
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2856
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10037
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5366
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4146
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5520
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47667
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16637
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47798
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%667
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4281
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1640
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23331
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6295
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10819
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6430
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13010
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14698
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17621
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130951
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130913
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122424
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132065
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132893
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132060
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197029
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130132
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197678
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131064
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130682
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196595
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132255
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130254
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123032
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130536
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77667
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132530
9Poison BulBlade1330%113105
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132867
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197077
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131179
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197124
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122468
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122014
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197815
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122378
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133014
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122032
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112702
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131670
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130229
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130436
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129596
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77643
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14577
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18923
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2856
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10037
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47667
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4146
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16639
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16580
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47798
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16637
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4563
9Poison BulRena +370%23331
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%667
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4281
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17621
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14698
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13010
9Poison BulImp10%6430
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130436
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129596
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132867
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132893
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130951
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196595
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%131670
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130682
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197124
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185329
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150642
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131179
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197815
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197077
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130132
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130913
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132255
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131064
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132848
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132755
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150745
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197029
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150524
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132530
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132060
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130229
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130254
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197678
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132953
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130536
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132065
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133014
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132660
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150602
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14577
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18923
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10037
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2856
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%667
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16580
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47667
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16637
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47798
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4146
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9734
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5274
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2841
9Poison ShaRena +350%23331
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17621
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10819
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16639
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13010
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6430
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14698
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130254
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131179
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132530
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122014
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131670
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132255
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197124
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130682
9ShadowBlade1510%113105
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197029
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197678
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122032
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123032
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131064
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129596
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132867
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132060
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122468
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130913
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132065
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197077
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132893
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130536
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130132
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130436
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130951
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122424
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197815
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185329
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112702
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196595
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133014
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130229
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122378
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14577
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18923
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2856
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10037
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47667
9ShadowDevils Key130%47798
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16639
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16637
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4146
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16580
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9734
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4563
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%667
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17621
9ShadowRena +330%23331
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13010
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2841
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6430
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14698
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175243
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107832
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107749
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119363
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100455
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150417
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150251
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107672
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174800
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108414
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170950
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175142
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150844
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156030
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14577
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10037
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18923
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2856
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4146
9Silver ValRena +3130%23331
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47798
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8332
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8359
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47667
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%667
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1336
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14698
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2909
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6481
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1237
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6663
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9137
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10819
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13010
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1367
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1399
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6430
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17621
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47022
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38116
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47693
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48030
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64536
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46935
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47406
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42684
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48076
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42839
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47382
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42632
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47208
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64389
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68682
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64507
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68459
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42571
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47205
9Skeleton ASpear160%37948
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43139
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64023
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64188
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47310
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47190
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64621
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45189
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42643
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69032
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18923
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10037
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14577
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5520
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4146
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2856
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1640
9Skeleton ARena +310%23331
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47667
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70784
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6257
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89082
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70678
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75561
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6378
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88768
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70808
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77385
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89025
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78252
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88805
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76533
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70437
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70487
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88864
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70139
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70367
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78045
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6291
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14698
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4146
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47798
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13010
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6430
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18923
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17621
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3132
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47667
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291546%199413
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289996%154664
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289866%190254
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289256%187826
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289196%149262
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289046%201723
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289016%150417
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288836%189134
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288776%200260
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287616%154973
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287146%150251
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287076%150844
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286816%201578
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286766%189246
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286306%170950
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285756%201442
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47798
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47667
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58200%6663
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6481
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23331
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9137
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35380%2909
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17621
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13010
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8359
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8332
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18923
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4146
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10037
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14698
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14577
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6430
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132755
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9734
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175785
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89082
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88805
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76533
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149262
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70139
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88768
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75561
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78045
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130316
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70437
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89025
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118091
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78252
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119182
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70808
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77385
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88864
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%174954
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47667
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6663
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47798
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6481
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9137
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14577
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17621
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23331
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6492
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6378
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47798
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6291
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339296%174954
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339176%201723
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338466%201578
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337946%170950
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336956%119182
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336946%149262
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336936%201442
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336546%175785
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336366%187826
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336326%189246
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336206%190254
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335676%199413
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335196%154973
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334826%189134
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334796%118091
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332576%154664
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331996%200260
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47798
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47667
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6663
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511860%6481
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23331
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9137
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17621
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10037
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1993
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%13010
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1824
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14577
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4146
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18923
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14698
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6430
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3132
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3237
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132755
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9734
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2909
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70367
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70808
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76533
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70437
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70487
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70139
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70678
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70784
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6378
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6257
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47798
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3237
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14698
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14577
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6663
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2856
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47667
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6481
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47798
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3132
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201442
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118091
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%130316
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154973
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174954
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88805
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200260
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%89082
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201578
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119182
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88768
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201723
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149262
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88864
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77635%89025
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154664
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175785
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77285%199413
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47667
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47798
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6481
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6663
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23331
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9137
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17621
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14577
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18923
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1993
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13010
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1824
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1317
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10037
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1107
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14698
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1028
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4146
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6430
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132755
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3237
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3132
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2909
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43139
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64621
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64188
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64507
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38116
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47406
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64023
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64536
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69032
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47310
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42839
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47205
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42684
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77643
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64389
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47208
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47310
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64507
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47190
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77643
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64023
11Dark SkullBlade670%113105
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68459
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47406
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64536
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130951
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131670
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122424
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64621
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130913
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112702
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64389
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131064
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122468
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122032
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122014
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122378
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47382
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64188
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77667
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46935
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131179
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47205
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68682
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123032
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69032
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47022
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5366
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2856
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16637
11Dark SkullRena +310%23331
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5520
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122014
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130682
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122468
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130229
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68459
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130254
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131064
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132867
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133014
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123032
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130436
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131670
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77643
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68682
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130132
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129596
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131179
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132255
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122378
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122424
11Giant OgreBlade240%113105
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77667
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112702
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132893
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122032
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130913
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69032
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130536
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130951
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5366
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2856
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47667
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130951
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132060
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131064
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130132
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132848
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132867
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132893
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197029
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132755
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130536
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132660
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130913
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132953
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197678
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197124
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150524
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133014
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196595
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130254
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150642
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150745
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130229
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132065
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197815
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197077
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130682
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131179
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131670
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132255
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185329
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132530
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129596
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130436
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150602
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18923
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77667
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47693
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47382
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64023
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68459
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42632
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64621
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68682
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64507
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112702
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46935
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69032
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64536
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47406
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42684
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113105
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64389
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47208
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47022
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48076
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47190
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48030
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47205
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42571
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47310
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122468
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77643
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45189
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64188
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42839
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2856
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47667
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5366
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47798
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23331
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1640
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5520
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4281
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16637
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1254
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6295
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17621
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14577
11Orc ArcherImp10%6430
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13010
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18923
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47406
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48030
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42632
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42839
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42643
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48076
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47693
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64023
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46935
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64621
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42571
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37305
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37117
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47382
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47208
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64389
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47310
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45189
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37087
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47022
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42684
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64188
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38116
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64536
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47205
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37948
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37403
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43139
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47190
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64507
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47798
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16637
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2856
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23331
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47667
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17621
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5520
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14698
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13010
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5366
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4281
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6295
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6430
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1640
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185329
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130229
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131179
11Red SkeletBlade341%113105
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131064
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122014
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197124
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132530
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130682
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132060
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122032
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122424
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130254
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129596
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131670
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196595
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132867
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130913
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130536
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197815
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123032
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197077
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132893
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132065
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122468
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130132
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112702
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133014
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122378
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132255
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130436
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130951
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197029
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197678
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16637
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2856
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133014
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150642
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150745
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196595
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132530
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129596
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130682
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197678
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130132
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132065
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130436
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197029
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132060
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130536
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150524
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130254
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197077
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197124
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132893
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132255
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130229
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150602
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122424
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185329
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197815
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132867
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156043
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122014
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182403
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130951
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131064
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182518
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156839
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122378
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132660
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122032
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123032
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132848
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132953
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132755
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154736
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130913
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131670
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131179
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155734
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10819
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18923
12Chief SkelRena +310%23331
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47667
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2856
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16637
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130536
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182403
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132953
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150745
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150524
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197815
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197124
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173159
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132060
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154736
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173661
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185329
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132755
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156839
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182518
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132065
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173266
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179772
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150602
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132848
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132660
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156043
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132530
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181806
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196595
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197029
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155734
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181522
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150642
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173217
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180670
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197077
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197678
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181245
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16580
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2856
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47667
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47798
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10819
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174800
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175243
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107672
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132848
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181806
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132660
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182518
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132755
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173217
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175142
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179772
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100455
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107832
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181522
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156043
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154736
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155734
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180670
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132953
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108414
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182403
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156839
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107749
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173266
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181245
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173159
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173661
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8332
12Giant OgreRena +310%23331
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13010
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16639
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2856
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17621
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156030
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150251
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170950
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150417
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119363
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107749
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150844
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107832
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107672
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108414
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100455
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150642
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130132
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197124
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132953
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132255
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133014
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150745
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197029
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130436
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150602
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197815
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182403
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182518
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197077
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130536
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155734
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185329
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129596
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130229
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130682
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132660
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197678
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154736
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132060
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132755
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156839
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132848
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132065
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132867
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150524
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156043
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130254
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132530
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132893
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196595
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2856
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47667
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16580
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10819
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47798
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16637
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13010
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17621
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23331
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16639
12Orc ArcherImp40%6430
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18923
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9734
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10037
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5274
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185329
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122378
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132060
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132255
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196595
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150642
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131064
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130913
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132867
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197029
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130132
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122032
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122424
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122014
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197077
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132530
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130229
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150602
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131179
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197124
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123032
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131670
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130536
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132893
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197678
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130254
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132065
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197815
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129596
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150524
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133014
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130682
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130436
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150745
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130951
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2856
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47667
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47798
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16639
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23331
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9734
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16580
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16637
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10037
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4563
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17621
12Orc WarrioImp20%6430
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10819
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18923
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14698
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14577
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13010
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181806
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175243
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175142
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173266
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174800
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179772
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181245
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182518
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119363
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100455
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108414
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173661
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173159
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173217
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182403
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107749
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107672
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180670
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156030
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107832
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181522
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2856
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16637
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47798
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9137
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181806
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182518
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181522
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155734
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132755
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173217
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156043
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173266
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179772
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132848
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182403
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181245
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107832
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154736
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132953
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180670
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107749
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107672
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156839
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175243
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173159
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108414
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173661
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132660
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175142
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197077
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132530
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150524
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150602
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197124
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150642
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174800
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132065
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132060
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150745
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185329
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197678
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197029
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197815
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196595
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14577
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107749
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173159
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150417
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107832
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150251
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119363
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108414
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173661
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107672
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156030
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173217
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174800
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175243
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175142
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150844
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173266
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100455
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47667
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17621
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8359
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18923
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1399
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8332
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2856
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1336
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47798
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150844
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107832
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150251
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170950
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108414
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156030
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100455
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190254
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150417
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189246
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189134
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107749
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107672
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187826
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119363
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47798
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10037
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2856
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174954
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200260
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199413
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175785
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118091
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189246
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187826
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119182
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189134
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201578
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149262
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201442
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201723
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154664
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190254
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154973
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170950
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2856
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17621
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108414
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180670
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132755
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107832
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155734
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173266
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173661
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181245
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156839
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132848
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132953
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154736
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173159
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175142
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182518
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107672
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107749
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132660
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175243
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174800
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156043
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179772
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100455
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181806
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181522
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173217
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182403
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2856
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17621
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47667
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8359
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10037
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47798
13Orc ArcherImp80%6430
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9137
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9734
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13010
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23331
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10819
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8332
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1399
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18923
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1336
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1367
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14577
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14698
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180670
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154736
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132848
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132660
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181806
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185329
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197124
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173266
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132953
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150745
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181522
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132060
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182518
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173661
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173217
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156839
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155734
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132065
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132755
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150602
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197815
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182403
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173159
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197029
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197678
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156043
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150642
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196595
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150524
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179772
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181245
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132530
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197077
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2856
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47667
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17621
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16580
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16639
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10819
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47798
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13010
13Orc WarrioImp70%6430
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16637
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9734
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23331
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18923
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14577
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5274
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10037
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154973
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199413
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119363
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201442
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150251
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201578
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170950
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190254
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201723
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200260
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154664
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189134
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150844
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150417
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187826
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189246
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6663
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2856
13Red SkeletRena +310%23331
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18923
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107672
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150417
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119363
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150844
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170950
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108414
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156030
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181522
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107749
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182403
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150251
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180670
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107832
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179772
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181806
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173217
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175243
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175142
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189134
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190254
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154973
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189246
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170950
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154664
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150844
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201442
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149262
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199413
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201723
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150251
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187826
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201578
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150417
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200260
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2856
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47667
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2909
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4146
14Dark SkullRena +310%23331
14Dark SkullImp10%6430
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17621
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13010
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199413
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175785
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201578
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189134
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189246
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187826
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154664
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190254
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174954
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149262
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170950
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201442
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201723
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154973
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119182
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200260
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118091
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3237
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10037
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14577
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13010
14Giant OgreImp10%6430
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47667
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88864
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149262
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78045
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119182
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154664
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174954
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75561
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78252
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118091
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88805
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89082
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89025
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154973
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88768
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130316
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175785
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77385
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9137
14Magic SkelRena +310%23331
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2856
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107749
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107672
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150844
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156030
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170950
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107832
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150417
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100455
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119363
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108414
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150251
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2856
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17621
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47667
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13010
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47798
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8359
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2909
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1336
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23331
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9137
14Orc ArcherImp70%6430
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14577
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8332
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1237
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6481
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1367
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1399
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18923
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10037
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14698
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173159
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182403
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179772
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180670
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107672
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182518
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107749
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181245
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107832
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173217
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173661
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175243
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100455
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108414
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181522
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156030
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173266
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181806
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175142
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174800
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119363
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2856
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8359
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9137
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47667
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1399
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9734
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13010
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23331
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1336
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8332
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18923
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47798
14Orc WarrioImp30%6430
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1367
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1237
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10819
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17621
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10037
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14577
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14698
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201723
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118091
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199413
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200260
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175785
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149262
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88768
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89025
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201578
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130316
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89082
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88864
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201442
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119182
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154664
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154973
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88805
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174954
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2856
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6481
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190254
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189134
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107832
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170950
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201442
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201578
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107672
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107749
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150417
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150844
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154664
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150251
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108414
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149262
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189246
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187826
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130316
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175785
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174954
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154664
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189134
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149262
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187826
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119182
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190254
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201442
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118091
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154973
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199413
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200260
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201723
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201578
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189246
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47667
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3132
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2856
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13010
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6481
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6663
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47798
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17621
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23331
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130316
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118091
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175785
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89025
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89082
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88768
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149262
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78045
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77385
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88805
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88864
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154664
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154973
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174954
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119182
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76533
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78252
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75561
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3132
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1744
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47798
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17621
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6492
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70487
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70367
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88768
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70808
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89025
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88805
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75561
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88864
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76533
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130316
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78252
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70139
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70784
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70678
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89082
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77385
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70437
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78045
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%150844
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201578
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%154973
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201442
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150417
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%170950
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189134
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201723
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200260
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%187826
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189246
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190254
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149262
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199413
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150251
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154664
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2856
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17621
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47667
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47798
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2909
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23331
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13010
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8332
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6481
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6663
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8359
15Orc ArcherImp20%6430
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18923
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9137
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10037
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14698
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1993
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4146
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14577
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107672
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%170950
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107749
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119363
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100455
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150417
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108414
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%187826
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%107832
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150251
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156030
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%150844
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190254
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189246
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189134
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2856
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47798
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2909
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17621
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8332
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47667
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13010
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23331
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18923
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9137
15Orc WarrioImp30%6430
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6663
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10037
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6481
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1336
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8359
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1237
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14577
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14698
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89082
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118091
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78252
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70139
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174954
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88805
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75561
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88864
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78045
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89025
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70808
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76533
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70437
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88768
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70784
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119182
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130316
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175785
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70678
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77385
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47667
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13010
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6481
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88805
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174954
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78045
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119182
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89025
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70437
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77385
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89082
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88768
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175785
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78252
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70139
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130316
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149262
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118091
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70808
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75561
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88864
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76533
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14698
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47798
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17621
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47667
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6481
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2856
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6492
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70487
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70367
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89082
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76533
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88864
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88805
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78252
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77385
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70808
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70784
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130316
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78045
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70139
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88768
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70678
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75561
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89025
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70437
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17621
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1744
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2856
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18923
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47798
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14577
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10037
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6378
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6291
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70367
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19935
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6257
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6492
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70487
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9137
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3237
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88768
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201578
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190254
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201442
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187826
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149262
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89025
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189246
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200260
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154973
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118091
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199413
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201723
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130316
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189134
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119182
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154664
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174954
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175785
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2856
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13010
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17621
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6481
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23331
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6663
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14577
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47667
16Orc ArcherImp50%6430
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47798
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9137
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1993
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4146
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14698
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1317
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18923
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132755
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190254
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187826
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150417
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119182
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199413
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149262
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200260
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150251
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154973
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201578
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118091
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201442
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189246
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189134
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201723
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150844
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170950
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154664
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2856
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17621
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6481
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47798
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6663
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47667
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9137
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23331
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2909
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1993
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14577
16Orc WarrioImp20%6430
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13010
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14698
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18923
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70487
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6492
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70678
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78252
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70808
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70437
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6378
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76533
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6257
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75561
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6291
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70367
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77385
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70784
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70139
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78045
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47798
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17621
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47667
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6492
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70487
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130316
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70367
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78252
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70808
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70437
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76533
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88864
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78045
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70139
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89082
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77385
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89025
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75561
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70784
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70678
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88768
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88805
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47798
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88864
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77385
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6291
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78045
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70487
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70784
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78252
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70367
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6378
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6257
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89082
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6492
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70437
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76533
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75561
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70678
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88805
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70808
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70139
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19935
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6378
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6257
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17621
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70139
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76533
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118091
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174954
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89082
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77385
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89025
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119182
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78045
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78252
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88864
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88768
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130316
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70437
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75561
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70808
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70678
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88805
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175785
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70784
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2856
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6663
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17621
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1744
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9137
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23331
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6481
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47667
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13010
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47798
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18923
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4146
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14698
17Orc ArcherImp10%6430
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14577
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118091
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76533
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149262
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175785
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77385
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78252
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174954
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78045
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88864
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89082
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88768
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75561
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119182
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154973
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154664
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88805
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89025
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130316
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2856
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13010
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17621
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47667
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6663
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47798
17Orc WarrioImp30%6430
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132755
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6481
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14698
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23331
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1744
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4146
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9137
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18923
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6257
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19935
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70367
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6378
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70678
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70487
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6291
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6492
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70784
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17621
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2856
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30230
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30217
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30275
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39134
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26160
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29864
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25841
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30674
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29335
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21746
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26147
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29978
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30139
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30113
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25836
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30268
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30712
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38198
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30497
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38750
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30402
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38428
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38278
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30579
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38309
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29183
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38936
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38544
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30214
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38793
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25924
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39548
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30540
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6844
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7248
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7006
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47667
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2856
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6295
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47798
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14698
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%608
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23331
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14577
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13010
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29864
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30497
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30139
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56046
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38278
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38793
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30268
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30275
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29335
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50695
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50279
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30217
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38428
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38936
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48006
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30113
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48139
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38750
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38198
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30437
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38544
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30230
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47910
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39548
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30214
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50524
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36109
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50706
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50099
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39134
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48098
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29978
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36401
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48289
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38309
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7248
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2856
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47798
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7006
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47667
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%883
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38544
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30402
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48289
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38309
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48006
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48098
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37948
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30497
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38750
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38793
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56046
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50695
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39134
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48139
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37305
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50706
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50524
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30217
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50099
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37087
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37403
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36401
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30230
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38116
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38278
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38198
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36109
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39548
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38936
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30272
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50279
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30275
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30437
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47798
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7248
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47667
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2856
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7006
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6295
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47693
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64389
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42839
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37087
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42643
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64507
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47310
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42571
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48030
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48076
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45189
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37305
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38116
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47406
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42632
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46935
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43139
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47190
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37117
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64536
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47208
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42684
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47022
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47382
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47205
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37948
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64621
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64023
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37403
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2856
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16637
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47798
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47667
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5520
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5366
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4281
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13010
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17621
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6295
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1640
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18923
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10819
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132893
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156839
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150745
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132953
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150524
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197124
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132867
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130254
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196595
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132530
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47693
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48139
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50279
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37403
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47910
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48076
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50695
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45189
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48030
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48098
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37087
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56046
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36109
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50099
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50524
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37305
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42632
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37117
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48006
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42643
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42571
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39548
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50706
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43139
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37948
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42684
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42839
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36401
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38116
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48289
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47798
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2856
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7006
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6844
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47667
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7248
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4281
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10819
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17621
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13010
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18923
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%883
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6295
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30139
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48006
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30113
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48098
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38936
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30230
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29183
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39548
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30268
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29864
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29978
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48139
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30275
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30217
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39134
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30712
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38544
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56046
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30540
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38198
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30579
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30437
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48289
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29335
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47910
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38793
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30214
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7006
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47667
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47798
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23331
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7248
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%608
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123032
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64621
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122378
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47310
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122032
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47382
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77667
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64023
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131064
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77643
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64188
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113105
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64507
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131670
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69032
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64536
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47190
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47208
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47022
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47406
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68459
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130913
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130951
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68682
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131179
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64389
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112702
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47205
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122424
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122468
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122014
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46935
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5520
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47667
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14577
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5366
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47798
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4563
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6295
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2856
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10819
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16637
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23331
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18923
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4281
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17621
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1254
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13010
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2841
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45189
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48076
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64188
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36109
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42839
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37117
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43139
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47693
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42632
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47022
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47190
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64389
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37403
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37087
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36401
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64023
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47205
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64621
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37305
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42571
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64536
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64507
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47406
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42684
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38116
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47382
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37948
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47310
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42643
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48030
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47208
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46935
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47667
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47798
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5366
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5520
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7006
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7248
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23331
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16637
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4281
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6844
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1640
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2856
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10819
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14577
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18923
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6295
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47382
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42684
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47205
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77643
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113105
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64621
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64389
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64536
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69032
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47310
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122468
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46935
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42632
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68682
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68459
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112702
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47208
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48076
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47190
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47693
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42839
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64507
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64188
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42571
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45189
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64023
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47022
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47406
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48030
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47798
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16637
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1254
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5366
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23331
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10819
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5520
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64389
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131670
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47205
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68459
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69032
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64188
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%113105
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask110%64023
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64621
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%130913
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm110%131064
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122424
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47208
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122014
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122468
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor90%123032
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%131179
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47190
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122032
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47022
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64507
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%130951
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47406
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68682
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47310
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47382
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77643
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77667
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112702
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46935
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64536
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122378
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4281
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4563
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5366
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6295
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197077
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150642
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150745
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150524
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130132
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122378
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130536
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197029
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133014
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131670
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196595
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130682
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123032
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130229
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1621%129596
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185329
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130254
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130951
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%197124
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131179
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132255
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150602
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130436
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132065
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122424
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132530
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%132893
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131064
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122468
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130913
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%132060
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197815
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122032
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122014
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197678
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132867
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16580
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47798
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47667
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16637
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2856
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16639
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4563
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9734
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2841
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10819
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17621
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14577
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23331
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18923
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13010
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173266
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175243
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100455
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156030
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181806
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179772
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh8204%122468
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants8174%130132
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves8164%132255
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice7993%68682
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants7913%77643
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves7893%122378
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth7883%122014
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer7873%122032
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm7873%112702
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots7823%130951
Kalima 2Necron2Blade7813%113105
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind7783%129596
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor7733%133014
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves7733%130536
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe7663%69032
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield7633%131670
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword7613%132893
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor7613%122424
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots7593%130682
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber7583%130913
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77667
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm7503%131064
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind7493%132867
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow7483%131179
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff7463%130229
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor7393%123032
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear7353%130436
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves7323%130254
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants7213%68459
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2550%5366
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye550%47667
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key520%47798
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2490%5520
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1450%2856
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6350%16637
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0290%6295
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3280%4563
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3250%23331
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1250%4281
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister220%2841
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria220%17621
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10819
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%18923
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14577
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%13010
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame110%1254
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph100%14698
Kalima 2Necron2Imp100%6430
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42684
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47208
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64507
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64389
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47190
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38116
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47310
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64188
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48076
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69032
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48030
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47693
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43139
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47382
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68682
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64023
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46935
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64621
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37948
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47205
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42643
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42839
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42571
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64536
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47022
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47406
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42632
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45189
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2856
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1640
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5520
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4281
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47798
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10819
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6295
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5366
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18923
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23331
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130229
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130536
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185329
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155734
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150602
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150524
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130682
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196595
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197029
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197124
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132660
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156839
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132893
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197815
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132953
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150745
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154736
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197678
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132060
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132755
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197077
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132065
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129596
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130254
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132848
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182518
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130132
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150642
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156043
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182403
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130436
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132255
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132530
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132867
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133014
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47798
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16580
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47667
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16639
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16637
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10819
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9734
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23331
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2856
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5274
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18923
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14698
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10037
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14577
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3736
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17621
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13010
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123032
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131670
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130132
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197077
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132867
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197678
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197124
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113105
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132060
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77643
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132065
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122468
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131064
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122014
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197815
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130229
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130254
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133014
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122424
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196595
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131179
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132530
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132255
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130913
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122378
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77667
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132893
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130536
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197029
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130682
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112702
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130436
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122032
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129596
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130951
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47667
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16580
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2856
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16639
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47798
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16637
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4281
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17621
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13010
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23331
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4563
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18923
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2841
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14577
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10037
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14698
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6430
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131670
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132893
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132755
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197077
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130132
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185329
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150642
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130913
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130229
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197815
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129596
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150745
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130951
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197124
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150602
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130436
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130254
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132953
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197678
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132065
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197029
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132848
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132530
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150524
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130536
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131064
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132867
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130682
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132060
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131179
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196595
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132255
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133014
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47667
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47798
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23331
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9734
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16639
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16580
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132867
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197815
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150524
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133014
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130436
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132660
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130229
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150602
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130536
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130132
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182403
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197077
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156839
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197678
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132065
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197124
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129596
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132893
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150745
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150642
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130254
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132060
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156043
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154736
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132755
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132953
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155734
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196595
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130682
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%197029
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132848
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182518
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%132255
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185329
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132530
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16639
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16580
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5274
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47667
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16637
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9734
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47798
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17621
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23331
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18923
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182518
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156043
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107749
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156030
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154736
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173217
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181806
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173661
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175142
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179772
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181245
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100455
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175243
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107832
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156839
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108414
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155734
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119363
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182403
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181522
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180670
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173266
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174800
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107672
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173159
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8359
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47798
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2856
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8332
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47667
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9137
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9734
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23331
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18923
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10819
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17621
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10037
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6430
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1367
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1399
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14698
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14577
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1336
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13010
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149262
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201578
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154973
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88768
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2856
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189134
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154664
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118091
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189246
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174954
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190254
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181522
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173661
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150642
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173159
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154736
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181245
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156839
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132755
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150602
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175243
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181806
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185329
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155734
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150524
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150745
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180670
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182403
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132660
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174800
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179772
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132848
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182518
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156043
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173266
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175142
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132953
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173217
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16580
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47798
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47667
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16639
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10819
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16637
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17621
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2856
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5274
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13010
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9734
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23331
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14698
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14577
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6430
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10037
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18923
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8359
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130913
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197029
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185329
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122424
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130132
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130682
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122378
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131179
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132065
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197124
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132867
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123032
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131670
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132893
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122014
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122468
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131064
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130536
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129596
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197815
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133014
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130436
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130951
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132060
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197077
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150524
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130229
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130254
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150642
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132255
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196595
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150745
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132530
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150602
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197678
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16637
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2856
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16639
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47798
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16580
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4563
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47667
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18923
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23331
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17621
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14698
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9734
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14577
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13010
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6430
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10819
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150417
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100455
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119363
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108414
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107832
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107672
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150251
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107749
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156030
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170950
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150844
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47667
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2909
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2856
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23331
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47798
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9137
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8332
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1399
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8359
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14577
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18923
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1367
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6481
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1336
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14698
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13010
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6430
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17621
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1237
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25844%182518
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%156839
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107749
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173159
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156030
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175142
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24974%173266
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24824%173661
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24744%174800
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24744%155734
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108414
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100455
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%107832
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154736
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180670
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173217
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182403
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%181806
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175243
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181245
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107672
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156043
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24004%181522
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23884%179772
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47667
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47798
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2856
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8332
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17621
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9734
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23331
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9137
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10819
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13010
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14577
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1399
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10037
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1336
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14698
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1367
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6430
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18923
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132660
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133014
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150844
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187826
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%150251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100455
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107832
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%150417
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108414
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1991%189246
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1991%107672
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%119363
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%189134
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1941%170950
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1911%156030
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107749
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1560%190254
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6663
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6481
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47798
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1237
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47667
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1399
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2856
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2909
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23331
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1367
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9137
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18923
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170950
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%119363
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201442
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150844
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201578
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199413
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%189134
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201723
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%200260
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%150417
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%190254
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154664
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%189246
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187826
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154973
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%150251
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47667
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2909
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47798
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8332
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6481
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6663
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23331
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2856
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9137
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18923
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1993
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10037
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4146
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1237
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6430
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13010
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154973
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118091
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201723
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154664
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130316
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200260
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201442
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174954
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89025
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175785
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88805
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201578
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88864
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89082
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119182
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88768
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149262
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199413
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75561
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47798
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9137
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23331
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47667
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6481
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1824
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2856
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1317
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17621
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6430
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13010
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14577
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3132
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3237
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18923
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19935
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190254
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119182
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187826
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201442
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201578
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189134
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154664
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170950
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%200260
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174954
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201723
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118091
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175785
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149262
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189246
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199413
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154973
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47798
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47667
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6663
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2856
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6481
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17621
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9137
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23331
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14698
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13010
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1824
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1993
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14577
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18923
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4146
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10037
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6430
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3237
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3132
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff37914%107749
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield37684%150251
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37484%173159
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37424%175142
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37324%150417
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37274%150844
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor36993%156030
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants36933%173661
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor36813%108414
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots36783%107832
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm36743%175243
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword36683%173266
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36443%174800
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36423%173217
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36283%107672
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36263%119363
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword35993%100455
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41650%8332
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1510%47667
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41430%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47798
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11250%2856
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3780%23331
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5720%9137
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3690%2909
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%13010
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14577
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria470%17621
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life460%1367
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless400%18923
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash400%1336
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1237
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10037
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14698
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning340%10819
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire340%1399
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp200%6430
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70437
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78252
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70487
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130316
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89025
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75561
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78045
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77385
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70678
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70367
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70808
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76533
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89082
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174954
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88768
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175785
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88864
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70784
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88805
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70139
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3237
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47667
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23331
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9137
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17621
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47798
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3132
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14698
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13010
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%842
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1107
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175785
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154664
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%174954
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189246
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%170950
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201578
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199413
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189134
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119182
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149262
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201442
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200260
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190254
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118091
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%154973
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201723
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%187826
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6481
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47798
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6663
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47667
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2856
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9137
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14577
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23331
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1824
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10037
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17621
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4146
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18923
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13010
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14698
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1993
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6430
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3132
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3237
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185329
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130436
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154664
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130316
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76533
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%89025
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88864
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78252
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%89082
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88805
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%78045
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118091
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77385
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88768
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154973
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119182
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174954
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75561
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149262
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175785
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47667
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47798
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6663
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6481
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2856
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23331
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17621
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1028
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9137
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1107
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1824
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1744
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10037
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4146
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13010
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18923
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14698
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%942
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1317
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14577
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6430
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3237
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3132
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%986
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77385
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130316
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70367
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75561
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88864
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175785
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70808
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88805
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70784
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70437
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174954
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%78252
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%89025
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%78045
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70678
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70139
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89082
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70487
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76533
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88768
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6481
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47798
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18923
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14577
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23331
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17621
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47667
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9137
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70487
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6257
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19935
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70784
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70678
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6492
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70367
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6378
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47667
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23331
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4079
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4057
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4179
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70437
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70808
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%78045
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88864
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76533
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6378
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89082
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70367
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70139
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70784
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70487
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70678
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78252
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6257
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75561
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77385
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88805
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47798
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47667
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3132
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3237
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2856
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9137
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23331
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4146
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10037
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%842
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14577
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18923
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6430
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13010
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14698
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17621
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%154973
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149262
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118091
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174954
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175785
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154664
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130316
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88768
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119182
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201578
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199413
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201723
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%89082
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201442
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89025
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88864
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88805
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200260
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47667
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47798
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6663
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6481
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2856
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9137
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23331
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18923
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10037
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1993
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1028
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13010
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14698
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1824
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3237
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4146
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14577
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1317
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6430
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3132
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70487
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70784
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78045
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6378
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70367
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78252
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70437
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76533
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70678
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70139
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70808
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6257
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77385
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47667
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47798
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3237
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3132
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2856
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17621
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23331
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13010
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9137
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10037
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4146
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14577
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14698
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18923
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%842
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6430
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19935
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47667
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17621
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21752
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19935
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47667
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%942
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2856
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17621
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%986
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6430
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13010
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47798
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4179
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21752
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4063
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3983
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3998
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4057
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4079
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3786
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%986
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47667
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47798
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17621
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23331
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%942
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9137
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2856
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4146
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13010
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6430
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18923
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14577
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10037
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%667
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3998
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19935
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4079
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4057
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21752
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9137
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%942
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2856
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70678
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6378
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70487
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6257
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70367
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70784
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47667
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3132
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2856
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9137
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4146
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23331
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47798
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3237
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17621
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6430
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4179
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4063
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4079
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3983
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3786
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%24
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17621
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47667
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13010
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%986
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132060
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132255
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131064
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113105
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130229
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130254
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77643
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112702
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197124
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77667
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130536
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122424
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123032
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131179
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122032
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132065
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129596
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132867
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196595
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122378
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130682
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197077
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130951
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197678
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130132
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130436
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131670
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122014
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132893
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132530
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122468
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197815
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197029
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130913
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133014
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3925
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4281
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14698
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23331
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3132
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154664
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189134
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201723
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149262
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150844
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200260
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150251
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150417
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170950
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190254
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187826
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189246
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154973
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201442
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199413
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201578
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10037
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4146
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1993
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%154973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%174954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4057
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19935
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21752
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3998
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4146
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10037
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18923
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47667
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%667
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131064
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130913
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10819
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3983
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3786
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4057
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4179
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4079
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3998
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4063
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47798
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4146
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13010
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%667
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3925
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18923
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%24
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47667
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78045
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77385
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130316
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154664
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154973
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88768
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118091
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89025
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174954
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89082
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119182
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88864
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175785
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88805
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75561
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78252
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149262
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4146
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18923
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9137
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6430
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1744
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19935
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6291
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10037
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6257
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4146
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4179
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3983
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122032
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%123032
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150602
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130132
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150745
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131064
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%130913
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130254
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150642
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122468
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132255
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197029
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130682
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197124
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196595
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132060
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197077
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122424
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132867
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130536
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130951
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129596
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197678
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131670
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%132893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132065
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197815
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47798
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9734
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47667
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10819
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4563
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13010
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132893
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150642
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132953
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132755
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132530
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133014
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150602
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132867
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196595
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150745
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197124
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132255
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197077
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197029
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179772
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185329
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181522
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156043
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181806
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197815
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132060
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155734
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180670
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150524
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132065
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132660
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181245
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182403
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197678
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154736
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182518
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132848
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156839
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16637
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47798
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10819
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16639
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16580
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23331
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6430
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197815
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150524
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130536
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132867
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132755
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130254
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129596
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197077
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132530
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182403
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173159
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181522
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179772
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181245
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156030
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108414
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156839
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182518
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100455
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107749
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156043
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154736
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155734
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173217
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107672
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173266
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174800
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181806
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119363
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175142
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175243
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180670
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10037
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173661
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107832
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8332
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1367
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9734
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154736
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181806
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197077
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175142
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150524
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150745
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179772
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%197815
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173159
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182403
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197124
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132660
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173266
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197029
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150602
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182518
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132953
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156043
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132848
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180670
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173661
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175243
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174800
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156839
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185329
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197678
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181245
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196595
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181522
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155734
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132755
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173217
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150642
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18923
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47798
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13010
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16580
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107672
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%181806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%107832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%156839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190254
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150417
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189134
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150251
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156030
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199413
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201723
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%150844
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119363
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200260
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189246
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%170950
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201442
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%201578
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%187826
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8332
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10037
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47667
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2909
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173159
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182403
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155734
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180670
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156043
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181245
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100455
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154736
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107672
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%132953
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%156839
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174800
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182518
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108414
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181522
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%181806
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132848
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175243
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175142
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132660
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132755
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173266
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173217
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179772
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%107832
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107749
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10037
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18923
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3925
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47798
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16639
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1367
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14698
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16637
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88768
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88805
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70139
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118091
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89025
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119182
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78252
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77385
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130316
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76533
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149262
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89082
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174954
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70808
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88805
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88864
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75561
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175785
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78045
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70437
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88768
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70437
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3132
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42632
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42839
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69032
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43139
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47406
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68682
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64621
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45189
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47382
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64389
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48030
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47310
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42684
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47693
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42571
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68459
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64188
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48076
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77643
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64023
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112702
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47208
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77667
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64507
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47190
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47205
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113105
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42643
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64536
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46935
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47022
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5520
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%667
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19935
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6291
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6257
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18923
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4146
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%986
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23331
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3132
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6430
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47667
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190254
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%170950
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201723
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119363
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189246
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200260
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%150844
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154973
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150251
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199413
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187826
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%201578
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154664
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201442
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189134
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150417
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18923
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4146
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21752
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19935
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%667
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%986
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%942
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9137
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4063
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4079
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4179
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21752
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3998
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4057
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10037
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3983
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6257
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18923
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6492
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122468
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130132
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130436
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68459
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130682
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129596
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130951
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112702
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123032
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77643
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%130913
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131179
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64536
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64507
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122378
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77667
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130254
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122032
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69032
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131670
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130536
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64621
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130229
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64188
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131064
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113105
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68682
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122424
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64389
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64023
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122014
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18923
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5520
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1254
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2856
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6257
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88768
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154664
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%154973
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118091
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199413
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89025
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200260
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88805
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88864
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149262
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119182
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201578
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201442
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175785
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130316
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174954
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201723
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89082
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4146
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13010
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174954
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130316
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175785
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154664
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190254
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201578
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189246
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189134
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199413
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201442
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118091
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149262
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154973
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119182
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187826
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201723
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200260
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10037
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18923
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6481
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1993
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75561
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6291
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89082
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76533
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77385
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70808
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6378
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6257
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70437
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70139
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70678
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70784
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4146
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70487
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78045
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88864
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88805
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70367
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%667
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3237
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6430
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78252
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107672
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189134
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150417
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108414
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119363
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156030
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100455
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150251
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107832
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187826
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170950
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107749
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150844
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190254
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189246
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10037
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4146
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1237
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13010
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201442
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154664
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199413
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189134
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200260
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187826
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174954
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201578
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154973
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119182
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190254
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170950
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201723
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149262
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189246
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118091
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175785
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1993
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9137
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23331
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130436
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197124
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%197815
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129596
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130254
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130132
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133014
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132953
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197077
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150602
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130951
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132060
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132530
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150524
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150642
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131064
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197029
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132848
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132065
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130913
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132660
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132755
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197678
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150745
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132893
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131670
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132255
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185329
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132867
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130682
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196595
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130536
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130229
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5274
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201723
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170950
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201578
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154664
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149262
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190254
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189246
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174954
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187826
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201442
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200260
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175785
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154973
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119182
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118091
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199413
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189134
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4146
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23331
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47667
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10037
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6481
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179772
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185329
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154736
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181522
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132755
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181806
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132953
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174800
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156839
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150745
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182518
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173266
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180670
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132660
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173661
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150642
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155734
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150524
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181245
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173159
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132848
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150602
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182403
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173217
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175142
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175243
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156043
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18923
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47667
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10037
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5274
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14698
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16637
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70784
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3132
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2856
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88768
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75561
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%174954
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89025
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119182
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175785
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77385
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88864
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88805
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130316
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154973
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89082
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154664
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78252
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118091
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78045
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4146
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9137
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149262
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18923
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201442
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130316
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154973
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88805
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201723
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201578
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149262
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88864
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119182
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200260
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118091
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89025
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154664
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174954
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89082
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88768
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4146
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199413
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175785
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132867
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132060
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130682
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132893
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122032
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122468
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131179
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130254
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197815
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130536
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122424
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131670
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132065
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130436
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130951
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132255
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197077
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150524
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197029
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185329
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150642
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132530
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150602
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131064
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197124
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123032
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133014
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122378
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196595
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129596
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122014
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197678
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130913
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130229
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150745
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130132
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47667
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9734
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16580
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10819
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100455
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175142
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107749
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108414
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119363
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150417
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174800
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107672
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170950
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107832
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175243
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156030
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150251
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150844
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18923
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10037
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3925
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2909
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1367
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8332
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8359
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199413
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118091
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154664
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201578
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175785
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119182
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88864
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88805
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%201723
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200260
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154973
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89082
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88768
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89025
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149262
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201442
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130316
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174954
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75561
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4146
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47798
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6481
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18923
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70808
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6257
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70678
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70784
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6291
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6378
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70139
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70487
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70437
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70367
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18923
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10037
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17621
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4146
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9137
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64389
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68682
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43139
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47208
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64507
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47310
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47205
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47190
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47022
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42839
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64023
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113105
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46935
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47406
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112702
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48076
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42643
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42632
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47693
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42571
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64536
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77643
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77667
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64621
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69032
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42684
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45189
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68459
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48030
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47382
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18923
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5366
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10819
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47667
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17621
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3925
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16637
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4281
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14577
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47798
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6481
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75561
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89082
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70437
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77385
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78252
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6492
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78045
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70784
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70487
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6257
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10037
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201578
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154973
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189134
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170950
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201442
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189246
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149262
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190254
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200260
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154664
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150251
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201723
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150844
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150417
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18923
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187826
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14577
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2856
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47667
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47798
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4146
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199413
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6663
32AlquamosRena +360%23331
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10037
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9137
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6481
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2909
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%667
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13010
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17621
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8332
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14698
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6430
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88864
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6257
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77385
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6492
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88805
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70437
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70678
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89082
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70784
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70487
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78045
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75561
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78252
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6378
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4146
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2856
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14577
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10037
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70367
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6291
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18923
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76533
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154973
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75561
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174954
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89082
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149262
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175785
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154664
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88805
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130316
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119182
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88864
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201723
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201442
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200260
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18923
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201578
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199413
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4146
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14577
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118091
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88768
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2856
32Death CentDevils Key10%47798
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14698
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%667
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6430
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201442
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154664
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201723
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154973
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201578
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190254
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189134
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170950
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119182
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149262
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200260
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174954
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175785
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189246
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118091
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199413
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14577
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2856
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10037
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18923
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4146
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187826
32Death RideDevils Key50%47798
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47667
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6663
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9137
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6481
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17621
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23331
32Death RideImp20%6430
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13010
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1993
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%667
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14698
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154973
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201442
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149262
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189246
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189134
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119182
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201578
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190254
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175785
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174954
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154664
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201723
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170950
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200260
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14577
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10037
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187826
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4146
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18923
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118091
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6663
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199413
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9137
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2856
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13010
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6481
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14698
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%667
32Giant OgreRena +310%23331
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47798
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19935
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18923
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6257
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154664
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175785
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149262
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189246
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201442
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200260
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201723
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189134
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119182
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190254
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154973
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174954
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170950
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118091
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14577
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201578
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9137
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47798
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187826
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4146
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18923
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199413
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10037
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6663
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47667
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88805
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78252
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77385
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119182
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130316
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154973
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88864
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78045
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75561
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154664
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149262
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175785
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174954
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118091
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89082
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2856
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14577
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88768
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1107
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13010
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9137
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119182
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89082
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200260
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175785
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201723
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149262
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201578
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154664
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130316
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154973
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201442
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174954
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88864
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88805
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14577
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18923
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4146
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47667
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88768
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2856
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199413
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89025
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118091
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6481
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47798
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%667
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10037
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1317
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6663
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23331
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17621
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9137
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75561
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130316
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89082
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77385
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70784
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78045
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88864
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70437
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70487
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70678
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78252
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88805
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175785
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174954
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14577
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2856
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70367
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17621
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9137
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70139
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174954
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75561
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201442
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201723
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88805
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130316
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175785
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149262
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201578
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200260
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154664
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119182
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154973
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89082
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88864
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199413
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14577
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2856
32TantalosDevils Key20%47798
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118091
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10037
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18923
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17621
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6663
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%667
32TantalosRena +310%23331
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6481
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89025
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88768
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4146
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3786
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3998
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4179
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4057
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4063
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3983
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4079
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21752
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%942
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4079
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3998
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4179
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3786
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3983
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23331
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants336611%4179
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor330611%4057
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots329411%4063
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor327911%4079
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask324811%3998
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm323411%3983
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade322811%21752
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants321911%3786
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1120%17621
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71040%986
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7890%942
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye820%47667
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key820%47798
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel610%13010
AidaBloody OrcImp420%6430
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5420%9137
AidaBloody OrcRena +3410%23331
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless340%18923
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos270%14577
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul250%10037
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation250%667
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7220%24
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14698
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life220%4146
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%3786
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4179
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4079
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4063
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3983
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47667
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17621
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13010
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130316
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119182
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88768
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89025
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154973
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88864
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154664
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78045
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75561
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174954
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118091
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78252
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88805
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175785
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77385
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149262
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89082
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47798
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6663
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47667
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1744
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6481
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23331
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9137
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14577
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3237
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1824
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10037
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3132
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1028
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4146
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1317
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17621
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18923
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1107
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14698
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13010
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201723
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119182
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201578
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175785
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190254
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154973
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200260
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170950
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201442
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118091
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187826
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154664
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149262
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174954
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189246
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189134
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199413
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47798
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47667
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6663
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6481
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9137
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23331
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3132
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3237
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18923
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1993
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17621
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14577
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1824
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4146
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10037
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14698
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13010
AidaDeath RideImp220%6430
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190254
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%201442
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80086%189134
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%170950
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%150417
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189246
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%187826
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%201578
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119363
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%150844
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156030
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150251
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200260
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%201723
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%199413
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47798
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47667
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8332
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8359
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23331
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9137
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2909
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17621
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14577
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18923
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4146
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13010
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1237
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10037
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1993
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6663
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14698
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6481
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6430
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150251
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201578
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150844
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189246
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201442
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187826
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150417
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200260
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154664
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154973
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201723
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170950
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190254
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119363
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199413
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189134
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47667
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47798
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6481
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6663
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23331
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2909
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8332
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8359
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9137
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10037
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4146
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18923
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1993
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14577
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1237
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14698
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17621
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13010
AidaForest OrcImp110%6430
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37305
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64389
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42571
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30275
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127232
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129198
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70437
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70808
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6378
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70487
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70139
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70678
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78045
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6492
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77385
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75561
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6291
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76533
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70367
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6257
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78252
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70784
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47667
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3132
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47798
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3237
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%942
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%986
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9137
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%842
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17621
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14577
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4146
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10037
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23331
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13010
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18923
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14698
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3983
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4079
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4179
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4063
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21752
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3998
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4057
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%986
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%942
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2856
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17621
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47667
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13010
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14577
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47798
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18923
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4146
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10037
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6430
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4063
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4079
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21752
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4179
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4063
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3998
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3786
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6430
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47667
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14698
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%986
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197815
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants651565%70808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves651265%78252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots650795%75561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor650425%175785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm649055%89082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots648905%70784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves648495%70678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction648445%88805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow648415%78045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter648365%88864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants648295%70367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves647865%70487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm647175%89025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots646685%174954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask646685%70437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm645945%76533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor645495%130316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves645005%70139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots644905%88768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants644785%77385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33000%47798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32570%47667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624660%3237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623780%3132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17230%17621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516520%9137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515750%1744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315160%23331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12420%13010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8440%1107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08200%1310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8070%4146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7980%1824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7970%1317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7690%1028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7600%18923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7450%842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6140%6430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70784
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%70367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%78252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182518
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150642
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%130316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%189246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%190254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%200260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%189134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%118091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3132
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89082
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88768
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70487
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70808
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70367
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70437
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78252
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70784
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4079
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4063
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3786
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3983
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4057
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132867
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185329
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%130132
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131064
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130436
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150524
51Captain GrSerpent Spear763%197077
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%132065
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150642
51Captain GrLarkan Axe732%197815
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%132255
51Captain GrSphinx Armor722%123032
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%131179
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130913
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%130254
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132530
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130951
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask692%197678
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122032
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%132060
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122424
51Captain GrRing of Earth672%122014
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130536
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196595
51Captain GrLegendary Boots642%197124
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves642%122378
51Captain GrThunder Staff642%130229
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130682
51Captain GrPendant of Wind632%129596
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122468
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132893
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133014
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150745
51Captain GrPlate Helm572%197029
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150602
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131670
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16580
51Captain GrRena +380%23331
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47667
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10037
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13010
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47798
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14577
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16637
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14698
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16639
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2841
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18923
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9734
51Captain GrImp10%6430
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10819
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47022
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47693
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47208
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1180%46935
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1170%47406
51Cursed LicScale Armor1160%48076
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50695
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1150%47205
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47190
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1090%36109
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37948
51Cursed LicWind Pants1050%47310
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45189
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50099
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50279
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48030
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42632
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37305
51Cursed LicFlail990%37087
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50524
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42571
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42643
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47382
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42839
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37403
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56046
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38116
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42684
51Cursed LicGladius880%50706
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37117
51Cursed LicElven Shield860%36401
51Cursed LicScale Pants750%43139
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6295
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17621
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47798
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47667
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7248
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%7006
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6844
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14577
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1640
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6430
51Cursed LicRena +310%23331
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14698
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4281
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18923
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13010
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64188
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122468
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129596
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131670
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64507
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1003%122014
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves973%64389
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield973%77667
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130436
51GrizzlySword of Salamander953%64621
51GrizzlyBrass Helm943%112702
51GrizzlyBrass Pants943%77643
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68682
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130913
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122424
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow893%64536
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130951
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130682
51GrizzlyNikea Axe853%69032
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%123032
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130536
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68459
51GrizzlyTiger Bow812%131179
51GrizzlySpirit Helm812%131064
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122032
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves782%122378
51GrizzlyBlade782%113105
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves752%130254
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%64023
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%130132
51GrizzlyThunder Staff632%130229
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5520
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5366
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47798
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18923
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13010
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47667
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4563
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16637
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10819
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17621
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1254
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6295
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23331
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14698
51GrizzlyImp10%6430
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4281
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29978
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1073%30402
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1073%30437
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30712
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47910
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30230
51Hideous RaBone Helm1043%48321
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%48006
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29183
51Hideous RaMorning Star1023%30272
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30139
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39134
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56046
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff983%48139
51Hideous RaBow983%30540
51Hideous RaBone Boots973%38428
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30268
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38750
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30275
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38309
51Hideous RaBronze Boots943%30113
51Hideous RaLeather Armor933%29335
51Hideous RaSilk Boots933%38793
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30579
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39548
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves902%30217
51Hideous RaSilk Pants902%48098
51Hideous RaKatana892%38198
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29233
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30214
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29864
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48289
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30497
51Hideous RaElven Bow842%38544
51Hideous RaBronze Helm832%38278
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30674
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38936
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47798
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6295
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7248
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%7006
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6844
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47667
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%883
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14577
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%608
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17621
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14698
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13010
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10819
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23331
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BSmall Shield1233%32908
51Polluted BBow1233%30540
51Polluted BLeather Armor1223%29335
51Polluted BShort Bow1203%129198
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29864
51Polluted BPad Helm1183%22021
51Polluted BRapier1183%29183
51Polluted BVine Pants1173%30579
51Polluted BHand Axe1153%30968
51Polluted BKris1153%25924
51Polluted BPad Gloves1153%32925
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26160
51Polluted BSkull Staff1133%25836
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30758
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32658
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30674
51Polluted BVine Helm1083%26147
51Polluted BPad Armor1073%30214
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29233
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29978
51Polluted BMorning Star1043%30272
51Polluted BBuckler1043%25841
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30712
51Polluted BVine Gloves1033%30769
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1023%30402
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22003
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30113
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30794
51Polluted BKite Shield1003%30268
51Polluted BMace993%21746
51Polluted BPendant of Fire973%30497
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30896
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30437
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30139
51Polluted BLeather Boots882%22107
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7248
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7006
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6844
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47667
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47798
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23331
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17621
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14577
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14698
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%608
51Polluted BGuardian Angel20%13010
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6295
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18161%129198
51SpiderSmall Axe17761%127232
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6844
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7006
51SpiderDevils Key70%47798
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47667
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7248
51SpiderRena +350%23331
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6295
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14698
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13010
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41110%30794
51Strange RaVine Gloves40510%30769
51Strange RaHand Axe40210%30968
51Strange RaSmall Shield39910%32908
51Strange RaCrossbow39610%30896
51Strange RaShort Bow38510%129198
51Strange RaSmall Axe37810%127232
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32925
51Strange RaShort Sword3669%32658
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3509%30758
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47667
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%7006
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6844
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47798
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6295
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7248
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17621
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23331
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13010
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14698
51Strange RaImp10%6430
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10819
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47208
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112702
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45189
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%69032
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1103%64389
51Totem GoleScale Helm1093%42684
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1093%47022
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1093%47382
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47406
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1073%68459
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1043%47205
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64188
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64621
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46935
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68682
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48076
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42839
51Totem GoleBrass Pants993%77643
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64507
51Totem GoleWind Pants973%47310
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64023
51Totem GoleBattle Axe933%47190
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48030
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42571
51Totem GolePlate Shield893%42643
51Totem GoleBattle Bow893%42632
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47693
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow852%64536
51Totem GoleBlade832%113105
51Totem GoleScale Pants802%43139
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield792%77667
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47798
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6295
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18923
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1640
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4281
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16637
51Totem GoleRena +340%23331
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5366
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1254
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5520
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17621
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47667
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14698
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10819
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13010
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14577
51WerewolfBone Gloves1163%30275
51WerewolfKatana1053%38198
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1043%48139
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50279
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37403
51WerewolfScale Boots1033%37117
51WerewolfBronze Pants1023%39134
51WerewolfBone Helm1023%48321
51WerewolfArquebus993%50524
51WerewolfPendant of Fire973%30497
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50695
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38793
51WerewolfBone Armor953%37305
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30402
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38309
51WerewolfGladius923%50706
51WerewolfSilk Gloves913%30217
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50099
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield913%48006
51WerewolfHalberd903%56046
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30272
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38936
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48289
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36109
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38544
51WerewolfFalcon842%38116
51WerewolfSpear822%37948
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38278
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47910
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38428
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30437
51WerewolfSilk Pants752%48098
51WerewolfFlail752%37087
51WerewolfDouble Axe752%30230
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36401
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38750
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39548
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6295
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%7006
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7248
51WerewolfRena +360%23331
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47667
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6844
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17621
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47798
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13010
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14577
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%883
51WerewolfImp20%6430
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10819
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14698
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6295
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18923
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4146
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10037
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14577
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29864
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129198
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64621
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45189
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64023
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197124
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132060
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130951
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130682
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130536
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132065
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122378
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197815
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130254
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123032
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132255
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131064
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130132
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132867
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197029
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129596
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122032
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113105
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112702
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196595
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133014
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131670
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197077
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122468
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185329
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122014
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130913
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47798
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16639
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47667
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16637
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23331
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4563
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9734
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2841
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10037
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6430
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899