We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 48

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
DeanWBK252
RagEMG289
TakatakZBK291
FlameSDL288
LapadME300
FuckyoUBK309
ElfsME344
BurvisSM348
ScorpiuDK138
SubZer0DW142
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900823%384233
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30747
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30729
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32625
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30934
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129137
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30768
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30866
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32888
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127175
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32882
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7241
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47650
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6997
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47516
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6840
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1783
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23246
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10781
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6275
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14656
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17522
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12953
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%384233
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30866
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32882
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30729
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22081
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26141
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21979
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26124
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32888
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21993
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30934
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127175
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30768
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25808
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25807
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129137
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32625
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30747
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25898
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7241
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47650
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47516
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6997
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6840
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23246
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1783
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6275
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10781
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17522
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12953
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14656
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6394
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3906
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48073
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor672%50228
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38698
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30219
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37047
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50625
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48231
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39080
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30180
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38065
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50043
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30156
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38267
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36061
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30391
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30225
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37054
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50461
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36361
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37918
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48022
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38150
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47954
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48270
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38505
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39494
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30349
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38245
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37353
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55978
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37254
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50654
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47866
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30443
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38740
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38881
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38386
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384233
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47650
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47516
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6840
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12953
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6997
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6275
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%911
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10781
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1327
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7241
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14656
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23246
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17522
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%881
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2551100%3906
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1854733%56688
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%384233
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30191
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29838
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30243
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29310
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30088
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30110
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29953
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30934
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26141
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30647
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25807
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30768
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30551
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26124
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29207
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21721
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25898
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32882
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30747
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30866
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127175
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129137
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21993
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21979
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32888
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30692
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30729
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30521
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22081
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32625
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29159
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25808
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47516
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47650
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7241
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6997
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6840
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1783
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23246
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6275
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10781
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14534
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14656
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17522
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12953
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6394
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%384233
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42577
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63915
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47252
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47340
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64080
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%384233
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48302%30110
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38245
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48122%30692
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47912%30156
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26124
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29159
LorenciaGiantKris47762%25898
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47752%30243
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47692%39080
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30443
LorenciaGiantKatana47552%38150
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47512%38505
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47372%38267
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25808
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47252%30088
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29207
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47142%30391
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47062%30219
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26141
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46972%30180
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46912%30551
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46912%38881
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30349
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30225
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46732%38740
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30191
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46612%38386
LorenciaGiantBuckler46602%25807
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46532%38698
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46512%29838
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46502%39494
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29953
LorenciaGiantBow46262%30521
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30647
LorenciaGiantMace46122%21721
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45622%29310
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54200%6840
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7241
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47516
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47650
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6997
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6275
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1783
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23246
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14534
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%911
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14656
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17522
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12953
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6394
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6275
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%384233
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30692
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30768
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26141
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129137
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127175
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22081
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30934
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30647
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32882
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21721
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30747
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25808
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30866
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32888
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30521
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29159
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26124
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29207
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32625
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25807
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30551
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25898
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21979
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21993
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30729
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47650
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7241
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6997
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6840
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47516
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6275
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23246
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1783
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10781
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17522
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14656
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12953
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6394
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%384233
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30647
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30729
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29953
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30551
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25808
LorenciaLichBow19712%30521
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30180
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26124
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30191
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29838
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30934
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26141
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32888
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32625
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30443
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30156
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32882
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29159
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30225
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30110
LorenciaLichKris19292%25898
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21993
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30349
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30866
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30747
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22081
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30391
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25807
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30243
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29207
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30219
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30088
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30692
LorenciaLichMace18612%21721
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30768
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21979
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29310
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47650
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6997
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7241
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6840
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47516
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1783
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6275
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23246
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14534
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14656
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17522
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12953
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6394
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%384233
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30191
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38386
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30521
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30219
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39080
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30692
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38267
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47954
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38505
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30349
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48270
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30551
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30391
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48022
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30647
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30443
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48231
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29838
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30156
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30180
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30088
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29207
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30243
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38698
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29953
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48073
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47866
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29159
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30225
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38740
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55978
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38881
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39494
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38245
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38150
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29310
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7241
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47516
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47650
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6997
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6840
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23246
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1783
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6275
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14534
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10781
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%911
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%881
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14656
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17522
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12953
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6394
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477425%129137
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415825%127175
LorenciaSpiderApple4260517%384233
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6997
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47650
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6840
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47516
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7241
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1783
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23246
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6275
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14656
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12953
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17522
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6394
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217233%18844
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121911
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64436
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42433%130200
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42103%122544
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68458
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121536
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130507
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112749
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130563
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130734
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64396
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63915
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41593%64515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64269
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68780
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77321
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64080
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%129961
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131212
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112359
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129150
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121925
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129815
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121543
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130051
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129753
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129643
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40523%121933
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130431
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68249
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77362
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5354
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47650
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47516
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5504
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16586
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23246
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4268
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4547
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6275
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18844
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10781
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14534
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2834
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17522
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14656
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12953
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6394
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384233
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50654
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38065
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48231
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45116
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36361
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47954
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48022
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42774
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42633
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42564
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42577
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55978
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37054
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48073
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42508
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43071
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36061
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48270
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37353
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47616
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37918
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50043
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37047
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50228
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39494
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50461
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47866
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48007
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50625
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37254
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47966
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6997
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47516
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6840
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7241
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47650
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4268
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23246
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10781
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6275
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1327
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384233
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14534
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18844
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14656
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17522
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12953
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6394
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209663%129753
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209623%130734
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209433%121543
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots209183%130200
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209153%132074
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade209083%150071
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208913%150215
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208483%131212
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208393%150325
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe208183%197226
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207923%121911
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm207913%130563
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207893%150196
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207873%122544
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207843%121536
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207833%132256
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207673%129150
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207643%129961
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207633%131661
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water207223%195994
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants207183%129643
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207183%130051
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor206893%132402
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206883%196447
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206853%184922
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206803%129815
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206743%132305
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206553%121933
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor206523%121925
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206333%196540
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask206073%197104
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber206043%130431
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205963%130507
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield205873%131606
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205733%196451
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205413%131566
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318610%16587
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18340%47516
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18200%47650
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317920%16540
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613730%16586
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39450%4547
DungeonDark KnighRena +38980%23246
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28850%9711
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6180%17522
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4890%18844
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4890%2834
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14534
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4620%10781
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12953
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3729
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%9999
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14656
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6394
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64396
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47136
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64515
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42564
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48007
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47616
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38065
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42633
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37353
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47252
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42508
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46953
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63915
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37254
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64436
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47142
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43071
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37918
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36061
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46857
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64269
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45116
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47966
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36361
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37054
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47311
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64080
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47340
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42577
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47106
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37047
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42774
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47516
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47650
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5504
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5354
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16586
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6997
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23246
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4268
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7241
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6275
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10781
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14534
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18844
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6840
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17522
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12953
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14656
DungeonGhostImp40%6394
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384233
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14534
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5504
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47650
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5354
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9711
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47516
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156320
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2841
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%881
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%911
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10781
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3729
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132305
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181971
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132572
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132475
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16586
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150325
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120593%68458
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120143%47136
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%121933
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64515
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119483%48007
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119483%121911
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47311
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64396
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119213%47106
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119123%64269
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47252
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121543
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118803%47966
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118723%122544
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77321
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118493%46953
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118463%77362
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64080
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46857
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118303%47616
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118263%68780
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117983%121925
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47340
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117773%68249
DungeonHell HoundBlade117713%112749
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117463%45116
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117243%47142
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117113%121536
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63915
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112359
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5504
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47650
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47516
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5354
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16586
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23246
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6275
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4268
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17522
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12953
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10781
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18844
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14534
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14656
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6394
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64436
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121536
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47340
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47106
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63915
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130507
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112359
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47136
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112749
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122544
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121925
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130734
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64396
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64515
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46953
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68780
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47252
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47311
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121933
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131212
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64080
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130563
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68458
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130431
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121543
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121911
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47142
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64269
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77321
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77362
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46857
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5504
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5354
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47650
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47516
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16586
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4268
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23246
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4547
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6275
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10781
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14534
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2834
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18844
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14656
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17522
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12953
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6394
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36361
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38881
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39494
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47866
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30156
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43071
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50043
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37047
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38065
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48270
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50654
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39080
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38245
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37254
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37353
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38150
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37054
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48022
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50228
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47954
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55978
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30219
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50625
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38386
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38267
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38505
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48231
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50461
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36061
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38740
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30180
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42577
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37918
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38698
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48073
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384233
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47650
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7241
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47516
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6997
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6840
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1327
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6275
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4268
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%881
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10781
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23246
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18844
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%911
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14534
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17522
DungeonLarvaImp80%6394
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14656
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12953
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130431
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130563
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64269
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64080
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121911
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112359
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130507
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64515
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77321
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129815
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131212
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64396
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130734
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121925
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121536
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129150
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68780
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130051
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68249
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112749
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129961
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129643
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121543
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64436
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130200
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77362
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122544
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68458
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121933
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129753
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63915
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5504
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47516
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh117883%121933
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves117773%129815
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants117703%132074
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117413%77321
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants116683%129643
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves116663%131661
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116643%131566
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116563%130200
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116523%196540
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116503%130734
DungeonPoison BulBlade116423%112749
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116193%121543
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm116103%196447
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115973%131212
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115823%132305
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm115803%130563
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff115743%129753
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115653%112359
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear115623%196451
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth115613%121536
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor115603%121925
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115493%130051
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber115393%130431
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear115353%129961
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe115213%197226
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor115183%122544
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask114893%197104
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114733%77362
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor114703%132402
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind114493%129150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind114363%132256
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots114343%130507
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves114143%121911
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield113833%131606
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water112793%195994
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310350%16540
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310180%16587
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9700%47650
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9620%47516
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67570%16586
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34860%4547
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14800%4268
DungeonPoison BulRena +34470%23246
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%17522
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2834
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2620%9999
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2340%14534
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2250%12953
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18844
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2000%14656
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6394
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48270
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38740
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30349
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30647
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28181%38505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47866
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30225
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30180
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29953
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30191
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29159
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48231
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30551
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38150
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30243
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30156
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38386
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39080
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39494
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38881
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38245
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30391
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48073
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30110
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29207
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%55978
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30692
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38698
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47954
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48022
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30088
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30443
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38267
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29838
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30219
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30521
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25781%29310
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384233
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7241
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6997
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47516
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6840
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47650
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1783
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23246
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6275
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10781
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14534
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%911
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14656
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12953
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17522
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6394
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64515
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47340
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42564
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37918
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42633
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47142
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43071
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46857
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48007
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47106
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42774
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63915
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47966
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47252
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47136
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64080
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64269
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47311
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64436
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68458
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64396
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42508
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42577
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68249
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45116
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38065
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68780
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46953
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47616
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5354
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5504
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47516
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47650
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6275
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16586
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4268
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23246
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10781
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14534
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17522
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18844
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12953
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14656
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6394
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6840
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129137
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127175
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112749
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131212
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132256
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130563
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68780
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68249
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131661
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122544
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121911
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132305
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6353%112359
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130200
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%129961
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%129815
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77321
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129753
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130734
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%121925
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132402
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121933
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6203%130431
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68458
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130051
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129150
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129643
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130507
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121543
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77362
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121536
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5504
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47516
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47650
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16586
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5354
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4547
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4268
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23246
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10781
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18844
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6275
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2834
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14534
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14656
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12953
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6394
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17522
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42633
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37353
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48073
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42774
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37254
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48022
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36361
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50625
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38698
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42577
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38065
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38267
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50654
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37054
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43071
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37047
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38881
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39080
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38386
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42564
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47954
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50461
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38505
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38740
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55978
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47866
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48231
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37918
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48270
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50228
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38150
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38245
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42508
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39494
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50043
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36061
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14656
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7241
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47516
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47650
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6840
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6997
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23246
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4268
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10781
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6275
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18844
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14534
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17522
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%911
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12953
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6394
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384233
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30219
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1862333%56688
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127553%47311
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127453%42774
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127093%43071
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126963%47252
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126963%46953
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126813%64436
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126803%47340
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126583%42508
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126583%64396
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126443%64269
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126433%47142
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126423%68780
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126203%47136
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126123%63915
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126023%45116
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126023%48007
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125783%64515
DeviasElite YetiBlade125603%112749
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125483%68249
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125243%47966
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125123%47106
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124743%47616
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124573%77362
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124453%68458
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124343%112359
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124333%42564
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123973%77321
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123763%64080
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123343%46857
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123263%42633
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123073%42577
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11070%14656
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5504
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47650
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29490%5354
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9270%47516
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67540%16586
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10781
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4268
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04120%6275
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18844
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14534
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17522
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12953
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6394
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384233
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127175
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42577
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46857
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63915
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6275
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78423%48270
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78173%39080
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77803%48073
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77783%38386
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77703%48231
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77583%30391
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77483%37353
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77483%38881
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77443%38267
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77393%30180
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77353%30349
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77283%30443
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77203%38505
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77063%38245
DeviasHommerdKatana76933%38150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76883%30225
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76783%50625
DeviasHommerdGladius76603%50654
DeviasHommerdSpear76593%37918
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76533%39494
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76493%48022
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76483%30156
DeviasHommerdArquebus76413%50461
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76403%50043
DeviasHommerdFlail76393%37047
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76313%47954
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76263%30219
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76253%38740
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76173%36061
DeviasHommerdFalcon75843%38065
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75833%47866
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75773%37254
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75753%38698
DeviasHommerdHalberd75743%55978
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75733%37054
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75603%50228
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75503%36361
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9190%14656
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7000%47650
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47516
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16840%7241
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6997
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56430%6840
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384233
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23246
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13570%1327
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6275
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10781
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14534
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1750%911
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1550%881
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1380%17522
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12953
DeviasHommerdImp610%6394
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37254
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30088
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38698
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38881
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38386
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38150
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39080
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38245
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30219
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50654
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29953
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35303%36061
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37047
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35213%50625
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35193%37353
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48231
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30391
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48270
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30349
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30110
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38267
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30180
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50228
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39494
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34922%48022
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47866
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30443
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30225
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47954
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38505
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36361
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48073
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38740
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30156
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50043
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34392%37054
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30243
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50461
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55978
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14656
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6840
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7241
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47516
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47650
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6997
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1327
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23246
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6275
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10781
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%911
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17522
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14534
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12953
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384233
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6394
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14534
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47516
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4268
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7241
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6997
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47650
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48073
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10781
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2841
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2834
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150325
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16586
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129961
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127175
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38245
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129137
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127175
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223733%18844
DeviasWormTomahawk154157%48231
DeviasWormArquebus153897%50461
DeviasWormBone Helm153677%48270
DeviasWormBronze Armor153507%47866
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153467%47954
DeviasWormGladius152897%50654
DeviasWormRing of Ice152877%50043
DeviasWormSilk Armor152517%50228
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152037%48073
DeviasWormHalberd151917%55978
DeviasWormSilk Pants151516%48022
DeviasWormBone Pants151446%50625
DeviasWormElven Bow24481%38505
DeviasWormKatana23921%38150
DeviasWormSilk Boots23831%38740
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39494
DeviasWormSkull Shield23651%38698
DeviasWormBone Boots23541%38386
DeviasWormSilk Helm23521%38267
DeviasWormBronze Pants23391%39080
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38881
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38245
DeviasWormApple22931%384233
DeviasWormDouble Axe12051%30180
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30443
DeviasWormPad Armor11851%30191
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11851%30391
DeviasWormVine Armor11831%29838
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29310
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11791%30156
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30219
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30243
DeviasWormRapier11711%29159
DeviasWormHorn Shield11610%29207
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11540%30110
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30349
DeviasWormMorning Star11460%30225
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29953
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30088
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7390%14656
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6997
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47516
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7241
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47650
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6840
DeviasWormRena +33060%23246
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6275
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1327
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%911
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14534
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10781
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%881
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17522
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12953
DeviasWormImp390%6394
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47142
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47966
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46857
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47340
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47252
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47311
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48007
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46953
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47106
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47616
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47136
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50625
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50461
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55978
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45116
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37918
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37254
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50654
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37047
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42564
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37054
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36061
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36361
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38065
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37353
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42774
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42508
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42577
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50228
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43071
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42633
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50043
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14656
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47516
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47650
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6840
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7241
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6997
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23246
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4268
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6275
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17522
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10781
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14534
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18844
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12953
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384233
DeviasYetiImp760%6394
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384233
NoriaAgonBow15182%30521
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21979
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38740
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38245
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30443
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30219
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%21993
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30349
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38505
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30551
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39080
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14742%25808
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14692%30110
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26124
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30243
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29207
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30647
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30191
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30391
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29310
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30088
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30156
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29838
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26141
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38881
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38698
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22081
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38267
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30692
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30180
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29159
NoriaAgonMace14102%21721
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25807
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38150
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38386
NoriaAgonKris14002%25898
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29953
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30225
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47516
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6997
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47650
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7241
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6840
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1783
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23246
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6275
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14534
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12953
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14656
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17522
NoriaAgonImp60%6394
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384233
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30191
NoriaBeetle MonBow31898%30521
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30692
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30647
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29310
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29207
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29838
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30837%29159
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30551
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30934
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25808
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32882
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129137
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25898
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32625
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32888
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30747
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30866
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21721
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%21979
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%21993
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22081
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30729
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26141
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127175
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26124
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47516
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6840
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47650
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%6997
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23246
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1783
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10781
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14534
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6275
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17522
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14656
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12953
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6394
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384233
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32888
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129137
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30866
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127175
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32882
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30768
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21979
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30729
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22081
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8895%21993
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30934
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30747
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32625
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6840
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7241
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47516
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47650
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6997
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1783
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23246
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10781
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17522
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6275
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6394
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12953
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1951834%56688
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384233
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30768
NoriaElite GoblKris24613%25898
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32888
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30866
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22081
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21979
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30747
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30692
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%21993
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26124
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30551
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21721
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32882
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129137
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26141
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127175
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32625
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30521
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30647
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30934
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30729
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25807
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25808
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6840
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47516
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6997
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47650
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23246
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1783
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6275
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10781
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14656
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12953
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6394
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17522
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384233
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39080
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38881
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5463%30219
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38698
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30443
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38740
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30349
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30156
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30225
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30180
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4832%30391
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30747
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30088
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30647
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30934
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25807
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30551
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30866
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30692
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30110
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30768
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30243
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25898
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22081
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26124
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30521
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29207
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21993
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30729
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29953
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21979
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30191
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29159
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25808
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29838
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3282%29310
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26141
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21721
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7241
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6997
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47516
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47650
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6840
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1783
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23246
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6275
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14534
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14656
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17522
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12953
NoriaForest MonImp20%6394
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42508
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64515
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64396
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36061
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38065
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42633
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37353
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46857
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47966
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384233
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252114%129137
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250714%127175
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250114%32888
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247613%32882
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246313%32625
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47650
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6275
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6997
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47516
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7241
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6840
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1783
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23246
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14656
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10781
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17522
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12953
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6275
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384233
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30088
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30225
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30391
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32888
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22081
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26141
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30729
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29159
NoriaHunterBow6903%30521
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30934
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29838
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30443
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21979
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30191
NoriaHunterMace6822%21721
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129137
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21993
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6742%29310
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25807
NoriaHunterKris6712%25898
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30110
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29953
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30243
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26124
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30768
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32625
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30349
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30747
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30692
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30647
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29207
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30866
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30551
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32882
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25808
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47650
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47516
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6997
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6840
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7241
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1783
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23246
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10781
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14534
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6275
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14656
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17522
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6394
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12953
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39080
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29310
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384233
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30243
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157312%129137
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127175
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384233
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6840
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7241
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%6997
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47516
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47650
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1783
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23246
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6275
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17522
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12953
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14656
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6394
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384233
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24553%48022
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38740
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24283%30391
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24273%30443
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24163%38505
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30225
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24033%38698
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38881
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23773%38386
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38245
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23663%48231
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23513%47866
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23493%48270
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23443%47954
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23433%39494
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30219
NoriaStone GoleKatana23323%38150
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30349
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38267
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23123%39080
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22683%30180
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30156
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12281%29953
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29310
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30521
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12111%30191
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29207
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29838
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30692
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30110
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30551
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30243
NoriaStone GoleRapier11611%29159
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30088
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11541%30647
NoriaStone GoleMace11251%21721
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47650
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%6997
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47516
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6840
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6275
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1783
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23246
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14534
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%911
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10781
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%881
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14656
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12953
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17522
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6394
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227434%18844
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14534
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47516
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47650
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118772
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16540
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2891
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16587
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2841
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10781
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2735
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1392
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3729
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1359
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1227
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1329
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99824
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9086
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107764
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150152
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots312223%155492
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants310663%181293
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe310463%197226
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow309933%150325
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor309713%132402
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants309693%181971
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff309643%156320
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants309623%132406
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear309433%196451
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic309143%184922
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask308843%197104
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind308783%132256
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter308563%180979
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield308163%150196
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves308123%132666
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor307923%150215
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield307873%131606
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade307853%150071
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe307743%179244
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves307713%155209
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield307693%180729
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water307483%195994
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword307443%154202
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm307363%181914
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots306833%196540
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability306723%132475
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm306583%196447
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves306583%131661
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots306473%180130
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword306173%132305
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm306153%132572
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants306123%132074
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots302853%131566
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325150%16540
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24740%47650
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24550%47516
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324530%16587
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618820%16586
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412850%5264
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212640%9711
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312430%23246
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12190%10781
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9520%17522
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7320%12953
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2735
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6200%3729
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6160%14534
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6000%9999
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5870%18844
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5520%14656
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3420%6394
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129643
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121933
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195994
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129961
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150215
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130563
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121911
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129150
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130051
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132074
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196540
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132305
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184922
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197104
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130734
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196451
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121543
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129753
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121925
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150325
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197226
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131661
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150071
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121536
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196447
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130200
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122544
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150196
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130507
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131566
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129815
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131212
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47516
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47650
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132256
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132402
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130431
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff717643%156320
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask716513%197104
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants716313%181293
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield715263%180729
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter713553%180979
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm713403%181914
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants712823%172907
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword712803%172502
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots712713%196540
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves712603%155209
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants712253%181971
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots712183%180130
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow711943%172508
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves711883%174382
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711483%184922
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade710653%150071
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710193%155492
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710083%150196
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor709863%150215
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves709703%132666
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor709673%172438
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow709623%150325
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm709563%196447
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor709493%174064
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water709383%195994
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe709353%197226
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm707823%132572
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707013%174509
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability706523%132475
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706133%132406
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe705463%179244
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear704953%196451
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword702733%154202
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57540%47650
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357380%16587
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357350%16540
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57180%47516
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643860%16586
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329270%23246
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429260%5264
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28980%10781
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228430%9711
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21190%17522
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15350%12953
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14790%14534
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14510%2735
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14420%9999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14330%3729
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13920%18844
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14656
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8287
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8315
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6394
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256065%180979
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255625%181914
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255525%174382
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255045%181971
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254525%181293
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254505%107222
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253015%107042
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252965%155179
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252795%174064
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252715%180130
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252285%172907
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252175%118772
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251995%174509
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251485%172508
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251425%172438
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251235%172502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250895%180729
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250645%179244
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250615%107764
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249195%107086
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245685%99824
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13130%47650
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8287
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47516
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8315
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17522
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9086
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23246
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9711
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12953
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1359
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10781
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1227
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%9999
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1392
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18844
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14656
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1329
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14534
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6394
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16586
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm401984%174509
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor401534%107764
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff400634%156320
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield400624%180729
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor399884%174064
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants399874%172907
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots399174%155492
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter398954%180979
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm398414%181914
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword397624%154202
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff397584%107086
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow397344%172508
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants396934%181293
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor396554%172438
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword396284%172502
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor396254%155179
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves396034%155209
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield395974%107042
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants395914%181971
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots395644%107222
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe395574%179244
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves395474%174382
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots395024%180130
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword360254%99824
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23580%47516
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423430%8287
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23130%47650
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423020%8315
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11940%10781
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211780%9711
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311450%23246
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510870%9086
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8630%17522
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6540%12953
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6190%1392
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14534
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5990%9999
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5980%18844
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5780%1329
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5640%1359
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5010%14656
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3520%6394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16586
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181293
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132572
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%181971
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180130
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%180729
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172502
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172438
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155209
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174509
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107042
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155492
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%172508
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107086
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107764
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179244
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%181914
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%172907
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156320
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132475
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174064
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132406
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154202
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37874%107222
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%180979
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132666
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%99824
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47516
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47650
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16587
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16540
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16586
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9711
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9086
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10781
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23246
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17522
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1392
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12953
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2735
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1359
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14534
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18844
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14656
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1329
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9999
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6394
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8287
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8315
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46953
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68458
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47136
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47252
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63915
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64269
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48007
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127175
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32625
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32882
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%129815
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196451
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197226
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129753
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130051
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130200
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150196
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132572
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132074
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132402
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129961
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132305
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150325
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197104
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131212
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195994
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%184922
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130507
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132666
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150215
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129643
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132406
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132256
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%131661
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132475
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130431
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150071
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131566
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130563
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129150
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196540
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196447
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%130734
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131606
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47516
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16587
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47650
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16540
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16586
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9711
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5264
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23246
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17522
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12953
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14534
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18844
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2735
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2834
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9999
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10781
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3729
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14656
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6394
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335983%131566
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335483%122544
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335203%121925
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335083%130051
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334883%132305
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334503%129961
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334113%132402
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334013%196447
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333783%131212
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333693%197226
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333693%130507
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333463%131606
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333293%196451
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333103%197104
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332913%121933
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332673%129150
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332583%121911
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332403%121536
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332403%112359
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332383%121543
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332203%132256
Lost TowerShadowBlade332113%112749
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332053%130563
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331923%129753
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331923%129643
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331393%132074
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331273%130200
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330503%130734
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330133%195994
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329803%196540
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329583%130431
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328903%131661
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327473%129815
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327283%184922
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47650
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327510%16587
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27480%47516
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16540
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16586
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4547
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23246
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213740%9711
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2834
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18844
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14534
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3729
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12953
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%9999
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14656
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6394
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30443
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30243
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30647
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55978
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132406
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174064
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265533%122544
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265413%77362
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265233%130431
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264323%64080
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264043%68780
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263973%129961
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263693%121933
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263673%129815
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263293%64269
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263183%68249
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262973%121925
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262843%131212
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262803%130734
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262723%64515
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262503%121911
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262433%130200
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262353%130051
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262333%64396
AtlansBahamutBlade261863%112749
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261793%112359
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261783%77321
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261553%129753
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261343%121536
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261283%64436
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261193%129643
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260653%130507
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260543%121543
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260463%68458
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260273%130563
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260183%63915
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259603%129150
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20270%47650
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5354
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19420%47516
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219360%5504
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16586
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6275
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4547
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23246
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19440%4268
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17522
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10781
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18844
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5200%2834
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14534
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12953
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4120%14656
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6394
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64515
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47311
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38065
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42564
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36061
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107764
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174509
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150152
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155179
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172508
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149469
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107222
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118772
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172502
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174382
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172438
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149710
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172907
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174064
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%107086
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107042
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99824
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47516
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47650
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8287
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8315
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9086
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2891
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23246
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17522
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10781
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1227
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1359
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1329
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14534
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9999
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12953
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1392
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18844
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14656
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6394
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16586
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14534
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47516
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8287
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47650
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8315
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170551
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2841
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1020
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1311
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1097
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%934
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10781
AtlansHydraRena +310%23246
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201334
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189856
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189856
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%107086
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99824
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188753
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118772
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155179
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188839
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150152
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107764
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187456
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170551
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%107042
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149710
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149469
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107222
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8315
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47650
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47516
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8287
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17522
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23246
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12953
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2891
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9086
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1329
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18844
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1227
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1392
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1359
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4133
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9999
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6394
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14656
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14534
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6472
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6660
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%118772
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107086
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%107764
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174509
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%99824
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107222
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150152
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149710
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107042
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155179
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174064
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149469
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174382
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170551
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47516
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47650
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8287
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8315
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2891
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9086
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23246
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12953
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1359
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17522
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9999
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10781
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1392
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1227
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18844
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14534
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14656
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1329
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6472
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6660
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6394
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38267
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55978
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38245
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14656
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127175
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129137
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130200
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122544
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%196447
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197226
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130051
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132305
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129643
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112749
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196451
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132402
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129815
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130431
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130734
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121543
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77321
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132256
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121933
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196540
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121911
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131566
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197104
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112359
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131661
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77362
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129150
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130507
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129753
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195994
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130563
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132074
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129961
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131606
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121925
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121536
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131212
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47516
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47650
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16587
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16540
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16586
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17522
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23246
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4547
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4268
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12953
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14656
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9999
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18844
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14534
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2834
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6394
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131606
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132256
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131566
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132305
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132402
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%132074
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131661
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68780
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121925
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129150
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129815
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68458
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131212
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68249
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130431
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121536
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130734
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112359
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130051
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121911
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77362
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122544
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130200
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130563
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121933
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129961
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129753
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130507
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129643
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77321
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112749
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121543
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47650
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47516
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5504
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5354
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16586
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17522
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4268
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6275
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4547
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23246
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12953
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14534
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2834
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14656
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10781
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18844
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9999
AtlansVeparImp840%6394
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16587
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16540
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119058
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88366
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88341
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117974
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88557
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129829
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88619
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77753
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154514
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149090
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77541
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88330
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175319
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%75053
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76895
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154816
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174457
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17522
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6660
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6472
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1020
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47650
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14534
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12953
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4133
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23246
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14656
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258755%201334
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258735%188839
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258665%188753
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258565%199047
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257675%150152
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257625%187456
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257605%201042
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257455%189856
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257235%149710
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257015%201220
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256965%154514
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256285%170551
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256215%119058
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255725%149090
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255525%154816
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255115%149469
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255005%199916
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254575%117974
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47516
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6660
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47650
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510800%6472
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17522
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23246
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2891
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9086
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12953
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4133
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14534
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18844
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14656
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9999
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6394
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3217
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3109
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88341
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70012
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70206
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77541
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69694
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70326
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88366
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88619
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76069
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47516
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75053
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69950
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69891
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14656
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17522
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70318
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154909%175319
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150579%174457
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150069%129829
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86825%189856
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86395%201220
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86175%117974
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86165%154514
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85875%149090
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85845%188753
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85775%119058
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85255%199916
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85235%201042
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85115%201334
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85095%199047
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85015%154816
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84545%187456
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84035%188839
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4320%47650
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54210%6472
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6660
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47516
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17522
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12953
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9086
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23246
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1818
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18844
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4133
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6394
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14656
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1311
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14534
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9999
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3217
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189856
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201334
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%150152
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188839
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149469
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199047
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201220
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170551
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%201042
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118772
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188753
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199916
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187456
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149710
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155179
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8315
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47650
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47516
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8287
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9086
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2891
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17522
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23246
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12953
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1227
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14534
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14656
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18844
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4133
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9999
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6394
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6660
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6472
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156320
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150071
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174457
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199916
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149090
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201220
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119058
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154816
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117974
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201042
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88330
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88619
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75053
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175319
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88341
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154514
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129829
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88366
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201334
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199047
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88557
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6660
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47650
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6472
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47516
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17522
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12953
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9086
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23246
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1097
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1311
TarkanTantalosImp150%6394
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4133
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14534
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18844
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14656
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9999
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1818
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1020
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14534
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1733
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47650
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6472
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6660
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47516
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1020
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%839
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2841
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1097
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2257%154816
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170551
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154514
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2217%201220
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201334
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201042
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2117%150152
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199916
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188753
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2036%149090
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189856
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1936%188839
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149469
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149710
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14534
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18844
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187456
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9999
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4133
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2841
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199047
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47650
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8287
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47516
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%664
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2891
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23246
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12953
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6472
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6660
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8315
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17522
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9086
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129815
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130734
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131606
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196540
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196451
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%132305
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%130200
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150215
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132572
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129753
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131661
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150071
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132256
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132475
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132666
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132402
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%129150
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130051
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130431
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195994
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%150196
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197104
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129643
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130507
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197226
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132406
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130563
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150325
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%132074
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131566
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129961
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131212
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184922
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196447
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14534
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18844
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2841
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9999
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4133
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16587
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47516
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%664
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47650
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16540
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16586
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9711
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5264
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23246
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17522
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12953
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2735
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2834
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3729
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10781
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14656
9Blood SoldImp40%6394
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149469
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149710
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189856
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%201042
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2010%154514
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201220
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201334
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149090
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150152
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1910%154816
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1890%170551
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119058
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188753
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%188839
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1720%199916
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14534
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1280%2841
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187456
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9999
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117974
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18844
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199047
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6472
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6660
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4133
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%664
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9086
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47650
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47516
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23246
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17522
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14656
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2891
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3109
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12953
9Bloody wolImp10%6394
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46857
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47966
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47340
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47106
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47142
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47311
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47616
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47136
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%48007
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47252
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46953
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37047
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50228
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36361
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38065
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42508
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42577
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37353
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43071
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42633
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50461
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36061
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45116
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42774
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50625
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55978
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37054
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37254
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%50043
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42564
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37918
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50654
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14534
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18844
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9999
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2841
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4133
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47516
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6997
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47650
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6840
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7241
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%664
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6275
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23246
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17522
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4268
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14656
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12953
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10781
9Cursed LicImp40%6394
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150325
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150071
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155209
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179244
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%181914
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132666
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196540
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150196
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180130
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180979
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132074
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197226
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156320
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181293
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195994
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131606
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155492
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132572
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196451
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150215
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154202
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184922
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132402
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131566
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132305
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196447
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132406
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197104
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132475
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131661
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%181971
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180729
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132256
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14534
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18844
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9999
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2841
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16540
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4133
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16587
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47516
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16586
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23246
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5264
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%664
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17522
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10781
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9711
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3729
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2735
9Cursed WizImp70%6394
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14656
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12953
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42508
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37054
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47966
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50625
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48231
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39494
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%48022
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43071
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48073
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42633
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50228
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%48007
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47954
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47866
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47616
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%50043
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55978
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37254
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42577
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50461
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36361
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42564
9CyclopsGladius6601%50654
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38065
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42774
9CyclopsSpear6531%37918
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45116
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36061
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37353
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48270
9CyclopsFlail6271%37047
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14534
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18844
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2841
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9999
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4133
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6840
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6997
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7241
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47516
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47650
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%664
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4268
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6275
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10781
9CyclopsRena +3240%23246
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1327
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%881
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17522
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12953
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14656
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6394
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%130200
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129643
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%195994
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132305
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130431
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129150
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%131212
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130507
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121911
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%150215
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121536
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%150071
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121543
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131566
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%197104
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129753
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132402
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150325
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121925
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196540
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150196
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184922
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132256
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129815
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130734
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121933
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196451
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129961
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130563
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197226
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122544
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196447
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131606
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132074
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%130051
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131661
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14534
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18844
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%9999
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2841
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47516
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4133
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16540
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47650
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16587
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%664
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16586
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4547
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23246
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9711
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10781
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17522
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2834
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12953
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3729
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14656
9Dark KnighImp50%6394
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%180979
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132074
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184922
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179244
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150215
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%195994
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196447
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154202
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172907
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180729
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132666
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155492
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155209
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132406
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156320
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180130
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181293
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181971
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181914
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150196
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131566
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132572
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196451
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197226
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150325
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172508
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172502
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172438
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150071
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196540
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131606
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132475
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197104
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14534
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18844
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9999
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2841
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4133
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47516
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16587
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16540
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47650
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16586
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%664
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9711
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23246
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17522
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5264
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10781
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14656
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3729
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12953
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
9Dark SkullImp20%6394
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%150196
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%180979
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195994
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179244
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196540
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132572
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197226
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%196447
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172502
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174509
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%172907
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172508
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%174064
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154202
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174382
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181971
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150325
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172438
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181914
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184922
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132475
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132666
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%150215
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155492
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132406
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%196451
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180130
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181293
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%156320
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150071
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197104
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155209
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180729
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14534
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18844
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9999
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2841
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4133
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16540
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47516
9Death CowDevils Key250%47650
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16587
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%664
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16586
9Death CowRena +3130%23246
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9711
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3729
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5264
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17522
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10781
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14656
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8287
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12953
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8315
9Death CowImp20%6394
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107086
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181293
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107764
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180979
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172502
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155179
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181914
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180130
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2841
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107042
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107222
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172508
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14534
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172438
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8287
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180729
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174382
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181971
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179244
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174064
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174509
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18844
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99824
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155209
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107042
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180130
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181914
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107222
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154202
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155492
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180979
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181971
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180729
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%174509
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107764
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155179
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174382
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172508
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181293
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179244
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172502
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107086
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%156320
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172907
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172438
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174064
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14534
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18844
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2841
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9999
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4133
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47516
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8315
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%664
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47650
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8287
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10781
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9086
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23246
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17522
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1359
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12953
9Death KnigImp110%6394
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9711
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1392
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1329
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14656
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4630%188753
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150152
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4500%188839
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%149710
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118772
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170551
9Death TreeElemental Shield4260%149469
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199916
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4170%155179
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201220
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189856
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4020%201042
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201334
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14534
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18844
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187456
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199047
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2841
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%9999
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4133
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47516
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9086
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8287
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8315
9Death TreeRena +380%23246
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47650
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1227
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2891
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%664
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12953
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17522
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14656
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6660
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180130
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174382
9DevilBronze Shield70%180729
9DevilDragon Pants60%172907
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132666
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174064
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155492
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132475
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180979
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107086
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155209
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172502
9DevilSilver Bow40%172508
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181971
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179244
9DevilDragon Helm40%174509
9DevilDragon Shield30%107042
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156320
9DevilGiant Sword20%154202
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181293
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132406
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107222
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172438
9DevilDragon Armor20%107764
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132572
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8315
9DevilJewel of Creation10%664
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10781
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14534
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88341
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119058
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69950
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77541
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129829
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88366
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174457
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175319
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149090
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75053
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88619
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77753
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76895
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69694
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76069
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18844
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14534
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47516
9DrakanDevils Key20%47650
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88330
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9999
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1818
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6472
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1311
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4133
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%664
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117974
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%931
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2841
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88557
9DrakanRena +310%23246
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6660
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70318
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154514
9GhostScale Pants30%43071
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64436
9GhostFlail20%37047
9GhostScale Armor20%48007
9GhostSpear20%37918
9GhostWind Boots10%45116
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2841
9GhostGiant Trident10%47142
9GhostFalcon10%38065
9GhostRing of Fire10%47136
9GhostElven Axe10%42774
9GhostScale Boots10%37054
9GhostWind Pants10%47252
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64269
9GhostPlate Shield10%42577
9GhostScale Gloves10%37353
9GhostScale Helm10%42633
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47340
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64515
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47616
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46953
9Great BahaDragon Shield7140%107042
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7010%174382
9Great BahaElemental Shield6860%149469
9Great BahaDragon Armor6730%107764
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6720%174064
9Great BahaDragon Pants6680%172907
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6600%149710
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107086
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150152
9Great BahaLightning Sword6440%99824
9Great BahaSilver Bow6430%172508
9Great BahaHelical Sword6380%172502
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6380%155179
9Great BahaDragon Helm6330%174509
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6300%107222
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6230%118772
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6160%172438
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14534
9Great BahaJewel of Bless970%18844
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9999
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2841
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4133
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47650
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8315
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8287
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47516
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%664
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2891
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9086
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12953
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17522
9Great BahaRena +390%23246
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1392
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1329
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14656
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1359
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1227
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10781
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6394
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64515
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47966
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121543
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47616
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47106
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68780
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121933
9Hell HoundBlade130%112749
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122544
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64396
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46857
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121925
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77321
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48007
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47252
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64080
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47340
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47136
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46953
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68249
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68458
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121911
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64269
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64436
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45116
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63915
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112359
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14534
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47311
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77362
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121536
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47142
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18844
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2841
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9999
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%664
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47516
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5504
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5354
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47106
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130563
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112749
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64515
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63915
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77362
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47340
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121911
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121543
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130734
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130507
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121536
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64080
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112359
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%131212
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47252
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122544
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64396
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46857
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68780
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68458
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68249
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64269
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64436
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130431
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121925
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121933
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77321
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46953
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47311
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47142
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47136
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14534
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18844
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9999
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2841
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4133
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%664
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5504
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5354
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16586
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47516
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4268
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47650
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23246
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6275
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4547
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2834
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17522
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10781
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14656
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12953
9Hell SpideImp30%6394
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129829
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174457
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175319
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199916
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201042
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188839
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154514
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154816
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189856
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119058
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188753
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201334
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201220
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149090
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14534
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9999
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18844
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117974
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187456
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2841
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%664
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47516
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199047
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12953
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47650
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4133
9Iron WheelRena +310%23246
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6660
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17522
9LichPad Helm160%21993
9LichLeather Gloves150%30729
9LichVine Pants120%30551
9LichPad Gloves120%32888
9LichKris110%25898
9LichHorn Shield110%29207
9LichKite Shield110%30243
9LichLeather Pants100%30692
9LichSmall Shield100%32882
9LichSword of Assassin100%30110
9LichVine Boots90%21979
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30391
9LichBuckler90%25807
9LichBone Gloves80%30219
9LichLeather Armor80%29310
9LichPendant of Fire80%30443
9LichPad Boots80%30768
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29953
9LichMorning Star70%30225
9LichBronze Boots70%30088
9LichSilk Gloves70%30156
9LichDouble Axe70%30180
9LichShort Sword60%32625
9LichVine Helm60%26124
9LichMace60%21721
9LichCrossbow60%30866
9LichVine Gloves50%30747
9LichPad Pants50%30647
9LichVine Armor50%29838
9LichRapier50%29159
9LichBronze Gloves50%30349
9LichBow50%30521
9LichHand Axe50%30934
9LichLeather Helm40%26141
9LichSkull Staff30%25808
9LichLeather Boots30%22081
9LichPad Armor20%30191
9LichDevils Key20%47650
9LichBox of Luck +110%2841
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14534
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6840
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6997
9LichBlood Bone +110%7241
9LichDevils Eye10%47516
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199916
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150152
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149469
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118772
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188753
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201220
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188839
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189856
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201042
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155179
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149710
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201334
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170551
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14534
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199047
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18844
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9999
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2841
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187456
9MutantJewel of Life170%4133
9MutantJewel of Creation110%664
9MutantDevils Eye90%47516
9MutantDevils Key70%47650
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2891
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8287
9MutantRena +350%23246
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8315
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9086
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17522
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6472
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1227
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14656
9MutantImp20%6394
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12953
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155209
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155492
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181293
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150325
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172438
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184922
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172502
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179244
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150071
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181971
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132572
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180729
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156320
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174064
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181914
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180130
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172508
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154202
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172907
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150196
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132406
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174382
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150215
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174509
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132666
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%180979
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132475
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14534
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18844
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9999
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2841
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%664
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47516
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4133
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10781
9Necron3Devils Key230%47650
9Necron3Rena +3210%23246
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16540
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16587
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16586
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9711
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5264
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8287
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2735
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17522
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8315
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14656
9Necron3Imp20%6394
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12953
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107222
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129815
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197104
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181914
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%181971
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155492
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130051
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%150325
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%132256
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155209
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132402
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132305
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150196
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129643
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132475
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196447
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150071
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132666
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131661
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129961
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132572
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131606
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129150
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184922
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150215
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%196451
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130200
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132406
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197226
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154202
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156320
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131566
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132074
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195994
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129753
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196540
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14534
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18844
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2841
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9999
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4133
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16587
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%664
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47650
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16540
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47516
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5264
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16586
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10781
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9711
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23246
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14656
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17522
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3729
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12953
9Orc ArcherImp10%6394
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42633
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64436
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46857
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63915
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43071
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47311
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47142
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47616
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47966
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37254
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64396
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%48007
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38065
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64080
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47106
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46953
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45116
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37054
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47136
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64515
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37353
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47252
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42508
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42564
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47340
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42577
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37918
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42774
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37047
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64269
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14534
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18844
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2841
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9999
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5354
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4133
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5504
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47516
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16586
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47650
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%664
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4268
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23246
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6275
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10781
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6394
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12953
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14656
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17522
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130507
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130431
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121925
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131566
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%132305
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131606
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%196447
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129643
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130563
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%197104
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131661
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%130200
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195994
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129815
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%130051
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122544
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77362
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%132074
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132256
9Poison BulBlade1320%112749
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196540
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%196451
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130734
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121933
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121536
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%197226
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132402
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121543
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121911
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112359
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131212
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129961
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129753
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%129150
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77321
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14534
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18844
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2841
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9999
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47516
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4133
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16587
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16540
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47650
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16586
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4547
9Poison BulRena +370%23246
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%664
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4268
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17522
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14656
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12953
9Poison BulImp10%6394
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129150
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132256
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129961
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132305
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130507
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195994
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130200
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131212
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196540
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184922
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150215
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130734
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%197226
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196451
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129643
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130431
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131661
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130563
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132475
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150325
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132572
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196447
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150071
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132074
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131606
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129753
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129815
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197104
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132666
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130051
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131566
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132402
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132406
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150196
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14534
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18844
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9999
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2841
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%664
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16540
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47516
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16586
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47650
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4133
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9711
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5264
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2834
9Poison ShaRena +350%23246
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17522
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10781
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16587
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12953
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6394
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14656
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129815
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130734
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132074
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131212
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121536
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131661
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%196540
9ShadowBlade1500%112749
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%130200
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%196447
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121543
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%197104
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122544
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130563
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131606
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%129150
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121933
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130431
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%132256
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132305
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%130051
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129643
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%196451
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129961
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121925
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131566
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197226
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130507
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184922
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112359
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195994
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132402
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129753
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121911
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14534
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18844
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2841
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9999
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47516
9ShadowDevils Key130%47650
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16587
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16586
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4133
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16540
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4547
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9711
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%664
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17522
9ShadowRena +330%23246
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12953
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2834
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6394
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3729
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14656
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174509
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107222
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107086
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118772
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99824
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149710
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149469
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107042
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174064
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107764
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170551
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174382
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150152
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155179
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14534
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9999
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18844
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2841
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4133
9Silver ValRena +3130%23246
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47650
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8287
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8315
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47516
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%664
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14656
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2891
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6472
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1227
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6660
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9086
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10781
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12953
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1359
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1392
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6394
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17522
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46953
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38065
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47616
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47966
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64436
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46857
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47340
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42633
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48007
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42774
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47311
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42564
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47142
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64269
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68458
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64396
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68249
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42508
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47136
9Skeleton ASpear160%37918
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43071
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63915
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64080
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47252
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47106
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64515
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45116
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42577
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68780
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18844
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9999
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14534
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5504
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4133
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2841
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23246
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47516
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70326
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88619
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%70206
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75053
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88330
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76895
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88557
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77753
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88341
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76069
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69950
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70012
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88366
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69694
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69891
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77541
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14656
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4133
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47650
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12953
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6394
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18844
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17522
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3109
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47516
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291306%199047
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289786%154514
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289586%189856
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289076%187456
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288996%149090
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288796%149710
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288726%201334
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288576%188753
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288496%199916
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287416%154816
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286866%149469
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286766%150152
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286546%201220
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286436%188839
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286016%170551
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285456%201042
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11660%47650
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47516
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6660
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6472
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23246
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9086
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2891
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17522
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12953
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8315
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8287
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18844
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4133
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9999
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14656
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14534
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6394
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132475
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9711
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175319
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88619
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88341
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76069
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149090
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69694
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88330
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75053
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77541
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129829
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69950
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88557
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117974
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77753
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119058
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70318
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76895
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88366
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174457
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47516
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6660
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47650
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6472
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9086
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14534
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17522
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23246
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47650
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339196%174457
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338936%201334
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338296%201220
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337756%170551
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336746%149090
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336736%119058
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336736%201042
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336406%175319
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336196%187456
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336116%188839
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335996%189856
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335576%199047
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335066%154816
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334666%117974
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334616%188753
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332416%154514
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331846%199916
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47650
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47516
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6660
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6472
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23246
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9086
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5450%17522
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%9999
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12953
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1818
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14534
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4133
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18844
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14656
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6394
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3109
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3217
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132475
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9711
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2891
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69891
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70318
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76069
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69950
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70012
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69694
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70206
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70326
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47650
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3217
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14656
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14534
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6660
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2841
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47516
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6472
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47650
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3109
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201042
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117974
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129829
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154816
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174457
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88341
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199916
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88619
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201220
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119058
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88330
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149090
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201334
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88366
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88557
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154514
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175319
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%199047
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47516
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47650
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6472
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6660
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23246
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9086
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17522
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14534
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18844
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12953
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1311
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9999
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1097
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14656
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1020
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4133
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6394
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132475
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3217
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3109
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2891
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43071
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64515
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64080
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64396
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38065
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47340
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63915
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64436
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68780
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47252
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42774
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47136
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42633
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77321
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64269
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47142
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47252
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64396
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47106
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77321
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63915
11Dark SkullBlade670%112749
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68249
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47340
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64436
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130507
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131212
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121925
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64515
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130431
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112359
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64269
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130563
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121933
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121543
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121536
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121911
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47311
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64080
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77362
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46857
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130734
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47136
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68458
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122544
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68780
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46953
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5354
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2841
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16586
11Dark SkullRena +310%23246
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5504
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121536
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130200
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121933
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129753
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68249
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129815
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130563
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132256
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132402
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122544
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129961
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131212
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77321
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68458
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129643
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129150
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130734
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131661
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121911
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121925
11Giant OgreBlade240%112749
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77362
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112359
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132305
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121543
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130431
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68780
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130051
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130507
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5354
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2841
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47516
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130507
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131606
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130563
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129643
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132572
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132256
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132305
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196447
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132475
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130051
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132406
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130431
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132666
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197104
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196540
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150071
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132402
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195994
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129815
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150215
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150325
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129753
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131566
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197226
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196451
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130200
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130734
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131212
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131661
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184922
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132074
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129150
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129961
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150196
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18844
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3729
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77362
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47616
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47311
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63915
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68249
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42564
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64515
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68458
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64396
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112359
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46857
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68780
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64436
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47340
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42633
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112749
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64269
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47142
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46953
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48007
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47106
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47966
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47136
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42508
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47252
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121933
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77321
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45116
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64080
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42774
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2841
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47516
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5354
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47650
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23246
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5504
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4268
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16586
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6275
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17522
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14534
11Orc ArcherImp10%6394
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12953
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18844
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47340
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47966
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42564
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42774
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42577
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48007
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47616
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63915
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64515
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46857
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42508
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37254
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47311
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37054
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47142
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64269
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47252
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37047
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46953
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42633
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45116
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64080
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38065
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64436
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47136
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37918
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37353
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43071
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47106
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64396
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47650
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16586
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2841
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23246
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47516
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17522
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5504
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14656
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12953
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5354
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4268
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6275
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6394
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184922
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129753
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130734
11Red SkeletBlade341%112749
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130563
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121536
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196540
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132074
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130200
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131606
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121543
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121925
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129815
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129150
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131212
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195994
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132256
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130431
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130051
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197226
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122544
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196451
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132305
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131566
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121933
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129643
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112359
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132402
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121911
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131661
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129961
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130507
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196447
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197104
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16586
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2841
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132402
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150215
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150325
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195994
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132074
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129150
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130200
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197104
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129643
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131566
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129961
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196447
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131606
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130051
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150071
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129815
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196451
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196540
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132305
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131661
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129753
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150196
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121925
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184922
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197226
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132256
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155492
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121536
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181914
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130507
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130563
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181971
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156320
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121911
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132406
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121543
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122544
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132572
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132666
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132475
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154202
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130431
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131212
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130734
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155209
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10781
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18844
12Chief SkelRena +310%23246
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47516
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2841
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16586
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130051
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181914
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132666
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150325
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150071
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197226
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196540
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172438
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131606
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154202
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172907
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184922
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132475
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156320
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181971
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131566
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172502
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179244
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150196
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132572
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132406
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155492
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132074
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181293
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195994
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196447
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155209
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180979
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150215
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172508
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180130
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196451
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197104
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180729
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16540
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2841
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47516
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47650
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10781
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174064
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174509
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107042
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132572
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181293
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132406
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181971
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132475
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172508
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174382
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179244
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99824
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107222
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180979
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155492
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154202
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155209
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180130
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132666
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107764
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181914
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156320
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107086
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172502
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180729
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172438
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172907
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8287
12Giant OgreRena +310%23246
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12953
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16587
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2841
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17522
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155179
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149469
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170551
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149710
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118772
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107086
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150152
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107222
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107042
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107764
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99824
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150215
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129643
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196540
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132666
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131661
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132402
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150325
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196447
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129961
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150196
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197226
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181914
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181971
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196451
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130051
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155209
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184922
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129150
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129753
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130200
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132406
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197104
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154202
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131606
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132475
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156320
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132572
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131566
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132256
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150071
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155492
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129815
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132074
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132305
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195994
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2841
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47516
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16540
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10781
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47650
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16586
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12953
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17522
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23246
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16587
12Orc ArcherImp40%6394
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18844
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3729
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9711
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9999
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5264
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184922
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121911
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131606
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131661
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195994
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150215
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130563
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130431
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132256
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196447
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129643
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121543
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121925
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121536
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196451
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132074
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129753
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150196
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130734
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196540
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122544
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131212
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130051
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132305
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197104
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129815
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131566
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197226
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129150
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150071
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132402
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130200
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129961
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150325
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130507
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2841
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47516
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47650
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16587
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23246
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9711
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16540
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16586
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9999
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4547
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17522
12Orc WarrioImp20%6394
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3729
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10781
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18844
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14656
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14534
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12953
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181293
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174509
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174382
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172502
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174064
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179244
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180729
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181971
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118772
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99824
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107764
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172907
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172438
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172508
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181914
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107086
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107042
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180130
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155179
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107222
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180979
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2841
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16586
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47650
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9086
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181293
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181971
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180979
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155209
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132475
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172508
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155492
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172502
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179244
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132572
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181914
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180729
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107222
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154202
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132666
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180130
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107086
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107042
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156320
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174509
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172438
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107764
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172907
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132406
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174382
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196451
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132074
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150071
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150196
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196540
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150215
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174064
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131566
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131606
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150325
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184922
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197104
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196447
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197226
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195994
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14534
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107086
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172438
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149710
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107222
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149469
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118772
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107764
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172907
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107042
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155179
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172508
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174064
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174509
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174382
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150152
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172502
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99824
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47516
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17522
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8315
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18844
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1392
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8287
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2841
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1329
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47650
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150152
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107222
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149469
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170551
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107764
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155179
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99824
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189856
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149710
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188839
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188753
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107086
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107042
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187456
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118772
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47650
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6660
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9999
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2841
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174457
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199916
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199047
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175319
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117974
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188839
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187456
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119058
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188753
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201220
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149090
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201042
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201334
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154514
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189856
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154816
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170551
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2841
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17522
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107764
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180130
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132475
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107222
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155209
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172502
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172907
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180729
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156320
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132572
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132666
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154202
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172438
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174382
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181971
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107042
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107086
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132406
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174509
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174064
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155492
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179244
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99824
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181293
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180979
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172508
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181914
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2841
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17522
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47516
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8315
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9999
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47650
13Orc ArcherImp80%6394
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9086
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9711
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12953
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23246
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10781
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8287
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1392
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18844
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1359
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14534
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14656
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180130
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154202
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132572
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132406
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181293
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184922
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196540
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172502
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132666
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150325
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180979
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131606
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181971
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172907
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172508
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156320
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155209
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131566
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132475
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150196
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197226
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181914
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172438
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196447
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197104
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155492
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150215
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195994
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150071
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179244
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180729
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132074
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196451
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2841
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47516
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17522
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16540
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16587
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10781
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47650
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12953
13Orc WarrioImp70%6394
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16586
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9711
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23246
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18844
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14534
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5264
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9999
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154816
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199047
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118772
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201042
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149469
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201220
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170551
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189856
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201334
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199916
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154514
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188753
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150152
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149710
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187456
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188839
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6660
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2841
13Red SkeletRena +310%23246
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18844
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107042
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149710
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118772
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150152
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170551
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107764
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155179
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180979
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107086
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181914
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149469
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180130
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107222
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179244
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181293
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172508
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174509
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174382
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188753
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189856
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154816
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188839
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170551
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154514
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150152
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201042
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149090
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199047
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201334
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149469
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187456
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201220
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149710
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199916
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2841
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47516
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2891
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4133
14Dark SkullRena +310%23246
14Dark SkullImp10%6394
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17522
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6660
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12953
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199047
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175319
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201220
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188753
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188839
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187456
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154514
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189856
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174457
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149090
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170551
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201042
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201334
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154816
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119058
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199916
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117974
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3217
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9999
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14534
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12953
14Giant OgreImp10%6394
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47516
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6660
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88366
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149090
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77541
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119058
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154514
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174457
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75053
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77753
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117974
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88341
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88619
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88557
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154816
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88330
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129829
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175319
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76895
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9086
14Magic SkelRena +310%23246
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2841
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107086
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107042
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150152
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155179
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170551
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107222
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149710
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99824
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118772
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107764
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149469
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2841
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17522
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47516
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12953
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47650
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8315
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2891
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1329
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23246
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9086
14Orc ArcherImp70%6394
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14534
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8287
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1227
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6472
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1359
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1392
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18844
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9999
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14656
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6660
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172438
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181914
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179244
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180130
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107042
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181971
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107086
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180729
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107222
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172508
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172907
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174509
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99824
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107764
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180979
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155179
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172502
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181293
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174382
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174064
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118772
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2841
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8315
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9086
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47516
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1392
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9711
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12953
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23246
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8287
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18844
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47650
14Orc WarrioImp30%6394
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1359
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1227
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10781
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17522
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9999
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14534
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14656
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201334
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117974
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199047
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199916
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175319
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149090
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88330
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88557
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201220
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129829
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88619
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88366
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201042
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119058
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154514
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154816
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88341
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174457
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2841
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6472
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189856
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188753
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107222
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170551
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201042
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201220
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107042
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107086
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149710
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150152
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154514
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149469
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107764
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149090
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188839
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187456
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129829
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175319
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174457
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154514
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1690%188753
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187456
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%149090
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119058
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189856
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201042
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117974
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154816
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%199047
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199916
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201334
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201220
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188839
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47516
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3109
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2841
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12953
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6472
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6660
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47650
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17522
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23246
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129829
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117974
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175319
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88557
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88619
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88330
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149090
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77541
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76895
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88341
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88366
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154514
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154816
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174457
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119058
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76069
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77753
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75053
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3109
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1733
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47650
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17522
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6660
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70012
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69891
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88330
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70318
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88557
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88341
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75053
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88366
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76069
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129829
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69694
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70326
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70206
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77753
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88619
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76895
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69950
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77541
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13361%150152
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13331%201220
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13111%201042
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13081%154816
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12961%149710
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12961%170551
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12921%188753
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12811%201334
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199916
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12611%187456
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12561%189856
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12551%188839
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12501%149090
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12491%199047
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12461%149469
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12301%154514
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2841
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17522
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47516
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47650
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2891
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23246
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12953
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8287
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6472
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6660
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8315
15Orc ArcherImp20%6394
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18844
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9086
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9999
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14656
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4133
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14534
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8601%107042
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8401%170551
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8251%118772
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8201%107086
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8091%99824
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8071%149710
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8071%187456
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8071%107764
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7901%107222
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7871%155179
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7791%149469
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7771%189856
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7761%150152
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7661%188839
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7631%188753
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2841
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47650
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2891
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17522
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8287
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47516
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12953
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23246
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18844
15Orc WarrioImp30%6394
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6660
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9999
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6472
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9086
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8315
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1227
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14534
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14656
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88619
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117974
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77753
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69694
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174457
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88341
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75053
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88366
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77541
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88557
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76069
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%70318
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69950
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88330
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70326
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119058
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129829
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175319
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70206
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76895
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47516
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12953
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6472
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88341
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174457
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77541
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119058
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88557
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69950
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76895
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88619
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88330
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175319
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77753
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69694
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129829
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149090
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117974
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70318
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75053
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88366
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76069
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14656
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47650
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17522
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47516
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6472
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2841
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70012
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69891
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88619
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76069
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88366
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88341
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77753
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76895
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70318
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70326
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129829
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77541
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69694
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88330
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70206
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75053
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88557
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69950
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17522
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1733
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2841
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18844
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47650
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14534
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9999
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69891
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70012
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9086
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3217
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88330
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201220
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189856
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201042
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187456
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149090
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88557
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188839
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199916
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154816
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117974
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199047
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201334
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129829
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188753
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119058
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154514
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174457
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175319
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2841
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12953
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17522
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6472
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23246
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6660
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14534
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47516
16Orc ArcherImp50%6394
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47650
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9086
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4133
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14656
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1311
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18844
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132475
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189856
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187456
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149710
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119058
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199047
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149090
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199916
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149469
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154816
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201220
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117974
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201042
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188839
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188753
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201334
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150152
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170551
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154514
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2841
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17522
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6472
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47650
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6660
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47516
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9086
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23246
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2891
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14534
16Orc WarrioImp20%6394
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12953
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14656
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18844
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70012
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70206
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77753
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70318
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69950
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76069
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75053
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69891
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76895
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70326
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69694
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77541
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47650
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17522
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47516
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70012
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129829
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69891
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77753
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70318
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69950
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76069
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88366
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77541
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69694
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88619
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76895
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88557
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75053
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70326
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70206
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88330
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88341
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47650
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88366
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76895
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77541
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70012
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70326
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77753
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69891
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88619
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69950
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76069
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75053
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70206
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88341
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69694
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17522
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69694
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76069
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117974
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174457
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88619
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76895
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88557
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119058
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77541
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77753
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88366
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88330
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129829
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69950
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75053
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70318
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70206
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88341
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175319
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70326
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2841
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6660
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17522
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1733
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9086
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23246
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1818
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6472
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47516
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12953
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47650
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18844
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4133
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14656
17Orc ArcherImp10%6394
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14534
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117974
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76069
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149090
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175319
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76895
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77753
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174457
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77541
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88366
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88619
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88330
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75053
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119058
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154816
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154514
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88341
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88557
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129829
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2841
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12953
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17522
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47516
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6660
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47650
17Orc WarrioImp30%6394
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132475
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%934
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6472
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14656
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23246
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4133
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9086
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18844
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69891
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70206
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70012
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70326
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17522
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2841
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30180
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30156
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30391
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30219
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39080
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29207
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30225
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26141
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29838
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25807
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30647
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29310
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21721
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26124
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29953
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30110
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30088
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25808
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30243
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30692
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38150
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30443
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38698
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30349
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38386
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38245
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30551
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38267
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29159
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38881
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38505
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30191
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38740
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25898
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39494
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30521
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6840
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7241
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6997
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47516
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2841
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6275
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47650
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1783
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14656
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23246
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%911
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14534
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12953
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29838
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30443
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55978
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38245
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38740
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30243
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30219
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29310
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50625
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50228
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30156
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38386
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38881
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30225
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47954
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30088
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48073
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38698
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38150
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30391
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38505
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30180
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47866
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39494
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30191
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50461
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36061
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50654
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50043
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48270
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39080
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48022
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29953
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36361
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7241
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2841
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47650
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6997
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47516
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%881
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38505
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30349
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48231
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38267
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47954
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48022
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37918
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30443
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38698
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38740
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55978
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48270
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50625
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39080
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48073
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37254
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50654
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50461
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37054
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30156
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50043
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37047
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37353
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47866
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36361
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30180
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38065
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38245
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38150
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36061
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39494
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38881
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30225
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50228
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38386
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30219
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30391
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47650
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7241
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6840
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47516
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2841
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6997
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%911
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6275
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47616
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64269
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42774
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37047
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42577
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64396
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47252
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42508
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%47966
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48007
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45116
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37254
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38065
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47340
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64080
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42564
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46857
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43071
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47106
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37054
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64436
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47142
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42633
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46953
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47311
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47136
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37918
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64515
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63915
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37353
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2841
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16586
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47650
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47516
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5504
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5354
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4268
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12953
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17522
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6275
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23246
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18844
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10781
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132305
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156320
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150325
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132666
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150071
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196540
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132256
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129815
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195994
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132074
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47616
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50228
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37353
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47866
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48007
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50625
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45116
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47966
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48022
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37047
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55978
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36061
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50043
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50461
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37254
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42564
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37054
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47954
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42577
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42508
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48270
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39494
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50654
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43071
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37918
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42633
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42774
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36361
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38065
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48231
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47650
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2841
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6997
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6840
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47516
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7241
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4268
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1327
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10781
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17522
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12953
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18844
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%881
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23246
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14534
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6275
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30110
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47954
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30088
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48022
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38881
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30180
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29159
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39494
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30243
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29838
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29953
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48073
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38245
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38698
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30219
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30156
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29207
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38386
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39080
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30692
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38505
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55978
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30443
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30521
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38150
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30551
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30225
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30391
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48231
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29310
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30647
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47866
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38740
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38267
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30349
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30191
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6840
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6997
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47516
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47650
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7241
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1783
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122544
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64515
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121911
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47252
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121543
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47311
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77362
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63915
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130563
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77321
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64080
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112749
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64396
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131212
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68780
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64436
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47142
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46953
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47340
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68249
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130431
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130507
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68458
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130734
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64269
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112359
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47136
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121925
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121933
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121536
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46857
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5504
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47516
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14534
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5354
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47650
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4547
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6275
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10781
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16586
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23246
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18844
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4268
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12953
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2834
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45116
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48007
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64080
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36061
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42774
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37054
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43071
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47616
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42564
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46953
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64269
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37353
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37047
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36361
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63915
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47136
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64515
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37254
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42508
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64436
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64396
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47340
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42633
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38065
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47311
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37918
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47252
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42577
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47966
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47142
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46857
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47516
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47650
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5354
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5504
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6997
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7241
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23246
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16586
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4268
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6840
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2841
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10781
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14534
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18844
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6275
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47311
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42633
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47136
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77321
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112749
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64269
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64436
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68780
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47252
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121933
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46857
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42564
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68458
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68249
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112359
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47142
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48007
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47616
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42774
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64396
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64080
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42508
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45116
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77362
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63915
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46953
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47340
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47966
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47650
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16586
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23246
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10781
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5504
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64269
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131212
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47136
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68249
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64080
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68780
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112749
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63915
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130563
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47142
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121925
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121536
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64515
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130431
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121933
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121543
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46953
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122544
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130734
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64396
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47340
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68458
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130507
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47252
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77321
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77362
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112359
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46857
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121911
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4268
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4547
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6275
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196451
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150215
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150325
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150071
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129643
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121911
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130051
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196447
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132402
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131212
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195994
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130200
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122544
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129753
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129150
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129815
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130507
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184922
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196540
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130734
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131661
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150196
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129961
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131566
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121925
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132074
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130563
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132305
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121933
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130431
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131606
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197226
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121536
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121543
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197104
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132256
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16540
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47650
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47516
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16586
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2841
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16587
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4547
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9711
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2834
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10781
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17522
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14534
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23246
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18844
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12953
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172502
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174509
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99824
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155179
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181293
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179244
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68458
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131661
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129643
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121933
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121911
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121536
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130507
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%130051
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112359
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129150
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77321
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112749
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131212
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132402
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121543
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130734
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130200
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121925
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77362
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130431
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132305
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130563
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68780
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129815
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129753
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132256
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122544
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129961
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68249
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5354
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47516
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5504
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47650
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2841
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16586
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6275
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4268
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4547
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23246
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2834
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10781
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14534
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12953
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17522
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18844
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14656
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6394
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42633
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47142
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64396
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64269
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38065
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47252
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64080
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48007
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68780
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47966
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47616
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47311
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63915
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46857
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37918
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47136
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42577
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42774
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42508
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46953
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47340
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42564
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45116
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2841
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5504
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4268
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47650
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10781
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6275
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18844
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23246
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129753
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130051
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184922
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155209
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150196
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150071
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130200
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195994
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196447
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196540
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132406
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156320
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132305
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197226
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132666
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150325
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154202
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197104
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131606
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132475
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196451
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131566
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129150
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129815
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132572
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181971
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129643
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150215
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155492
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181914
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129961
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131661
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132074
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132256
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132402
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47650
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16540
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47516
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16587
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16586
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10781
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9711
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23246
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2841
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5264
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18844
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14656
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9999
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14534
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3729
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17522
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12953
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122544
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131212
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129643
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196451
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132256
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197104
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196540
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112749
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131606
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77321
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131566
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121933
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130563
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121536
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197226
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129753
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129815
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132402
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121925
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195994
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130734
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132074
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131661
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130431
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121911
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77362
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132305
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130051
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196447
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130200
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112359
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129961
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121543
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129150
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130507
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47516
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16540
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2841
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16587
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47650
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16586
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4268
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17522
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12953
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23246
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4547
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18844
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2834
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14534
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9999
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14656
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6394
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131212
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132305
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132475
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196451
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129643
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184922
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150215
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130431
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129753
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197226
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129150
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150325
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130507
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196540
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150196
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129961
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129815
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132666
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197104
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131566
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196447
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132572
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132074
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130051
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130563
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132256
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130200
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131606
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130734
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195994
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131661
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132402
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47516
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47650
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23246
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9711
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16587
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16540
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132256
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197226
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150071
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132402
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132406
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129753
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150196
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130051
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129643
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181914
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196451
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156320
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197104
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131566
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196540
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129150
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132305
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150325
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150215
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129815
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131606
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155492
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154202
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132475
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132666
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155209
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195994
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130200
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196447
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132572
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181971
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131661
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184922
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132074
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16587
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16540
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5264
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47516
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16586
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9711
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47650
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9999
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17522
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23246
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3729
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18844
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181971
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155492
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107086
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155179
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154202
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172508
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181293
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172907
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174382
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179244
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180729
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174509
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107222
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107764
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155209
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118772
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181914
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180979
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180130
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172502
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174064
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107042
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172438
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8315
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47650
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2841
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8287
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47516
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9086
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9711
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23246
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18844
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10781
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17522
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9999
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6394
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1392
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14656
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14534
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1329
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12953
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149090
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201220
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154816
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88330
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2841
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188753
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154514
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117974
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188839
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174457
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189856
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180979
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172907
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150215
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172438
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154202
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180729
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156320
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132475
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150196
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174509
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181293
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184922
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155209
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150071
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150325
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180130
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181914
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132406
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174064
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179244
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181971
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155492
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172502
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174382
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132666
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172508
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16540
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47516
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16587
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10781
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16586
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17522
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2841
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5264
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12953
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9711
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23246
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14656
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14534
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6394
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9999
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18844
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2735
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8315
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8287
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130431
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196447
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184922
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121925
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129643
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130200
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121911
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130734
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131566
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196540
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132256
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122544
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131212
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132305
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121536
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121933
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121543
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130563
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130051
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129150
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197226
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132402
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129961
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130507
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131606
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196451
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150071
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129753
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129815
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131661
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195994
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150325
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132074
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150196
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197104
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16586
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2841
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16587
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47650
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16540
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4547
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47516
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18844
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23246
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17522
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14656
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9999
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9711
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3729
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14534
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12953
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6394
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10781
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149710
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99824
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118772
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107764
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107222
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107042
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149469
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107086
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155179
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170551
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150152
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47516
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2891
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2841
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23246
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47650
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9086
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8287
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1392
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8315
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14534
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18844
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6660
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9999
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6472
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1329
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14656
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12953
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6394
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17522
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1227
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25824%181971
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25364%156320
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25154%107086
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25074%172438
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24984%155179
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24974%174382
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24904%172502
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24784%172907
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%174064
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24674%155209
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24534%107764
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24514%99824
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%107222
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24344%154202
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24304%180130
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24244%172508
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24194%181914
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24194%181293
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24194%174509
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24054%180729
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24044%107042
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24004%155492
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23954%180979
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23804%179244
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47516
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47650
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8315
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2841
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8287
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17522
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9711
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23246
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9086
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10781
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12953
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14534
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1392
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9999
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1329
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1359
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14656
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6394
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18844
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132406
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132402
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150152
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187456
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149469
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%99824
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107222
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149710
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107764
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107042
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188839
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%118772
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188753
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170551
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155179
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107086
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189856
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6660
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6472
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47650
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1227
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47516
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1392
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2841
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2891
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9999
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23246
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9086
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18844
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170551
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118772
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201042
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150152
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201220
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199047
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188753
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201334
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199916
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149710
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189856
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154514
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188839
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187456
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154816
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149469
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47516
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2891
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47650
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8287
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6472
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6660
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23246
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2841
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9086
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18844
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9999
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17522
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4133
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1227
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6394
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12953
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154816
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117974
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201334
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154514
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129829
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199916
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201042
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174457
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88557
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175319
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88341
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201220
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88366
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88619
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119058
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88330
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149090
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199047
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75053
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47650
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9086
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23246
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47516
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6472
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1818
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2841
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17522
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6394
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12953
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6660
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14534
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3109
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3217
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18844
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9999
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189856
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119058
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187456
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201042
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201220
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188753
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154514
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170551
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199916
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174457
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201334
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117974
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175319
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149090
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188839
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199047
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154816
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47650
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47516
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6660
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2841
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6472
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17522
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9086
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23246
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14656
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12953
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1818
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14534
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18844
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4133
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9999
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6394
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3217
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3109
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff34303%107086
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor34203%172438
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star34073%150152
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask33943%149710
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield33773%149469
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves33673%174382
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots33553%107222
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor33453%155179
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm33363%174509
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants33243%172907
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor33223%107764
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword33163%172502
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow33133%172508
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor33123%174064
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield33023%107042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog32923%118772
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword32683%99824
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41420%8287
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1370%47516
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1280%47650
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41240%8315
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11180%2841
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3700%23246
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5650%9086
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3630%2891
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel510%12953
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos480%14534
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1359
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17522
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash370%1329
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless350%18844
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph340%14656
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul320%9999
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire320%1392
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1227
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning310%10781
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6394
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69950
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77753
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70012
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129829
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88557
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75053
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77541
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76895
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70206
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69891
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70318
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76069
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88619
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174457
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88330
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175319
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88366
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70326
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88341
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69694
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3217
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47516
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23246
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9086
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6660
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17522
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47650
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3109
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14656
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12953
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%839
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1097
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175319
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154514
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174457
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188839
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199047
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170551
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201220
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119058
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188753
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199916
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201042
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149090
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189856
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117974
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154816
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201334
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187456
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6472
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47650
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6660
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47516
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2841
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9086
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14534
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1818
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23246
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9999
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17522
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4133
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18844
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12953
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14656
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6394
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3109
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3217
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184922
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129961
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154514
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129829
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76069
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88557
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88366
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77753
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88619
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88341
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77541
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117974
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76895
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88330
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154816
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119058
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174457
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75053
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149090
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175319
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47516
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47650
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6660
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6472
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2841
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23246
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17522
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9086
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1097
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1818
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1733
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9999
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4133
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%934
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18844
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14656
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%931
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14534
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6394
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3217
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3109
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%972
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76895
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129829
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69891
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75053
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88366
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175319
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70318
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88341
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70326
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69950
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174457
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77753
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88557
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77541
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70206
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69694
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88619
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70012
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76069
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88330
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6472
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47650
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18844
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14534
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6660
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23246
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17522
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9999
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47516
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9086
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70012
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70326
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70206
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69891
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47516
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23246
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3640
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3622
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3744
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69950
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70318
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77541
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88366
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76069
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88619
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69891
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69694
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70326
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70012
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70206
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77753
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75053
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76895
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88341
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47650
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47516
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3109
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3217
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2841
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9086
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23246
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4133
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9999
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%839
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14534
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%934
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18844
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6394
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12953
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14656
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17522
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154816
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149090
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117974
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175319
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154514
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129829
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88330
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119058
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201220
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199047
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201334
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88619
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201042
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88366
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88341
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199916
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47516
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47650
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6660
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6472
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2841
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9086
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23246
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18844
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9999
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1020
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1097
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12953
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14656
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1818
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3217
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17522
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4133
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14534
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1311
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6394
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3109
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70012
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70326
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77541
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69891
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77753
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69950
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76069
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70206
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69694
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70318
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76895
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47516
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47650
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3217
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3109
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2841
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17522
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23246
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12953
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9086
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9999
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4133
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14534
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14656
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18844
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%839
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6394
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47516
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17522
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21324
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47516
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9999
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%931
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2841
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17522
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%972
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6394
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12953
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3744
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21324
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3626
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3545
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3561
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3622
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3640
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3363
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%972
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47516
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47650
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17522
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23246
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%931
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9086
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2841
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4133
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12953
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6394
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18844
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14534
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9999
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%664
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3561
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3640
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3622
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21324
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9086
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%931
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2841
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70206
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70012
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69891
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70326
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47516
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3109
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2841
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9086
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4133
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9999
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23246
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3217
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17522
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6394
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3744
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3626
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3640
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3545
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3363
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%20
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17522
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47516
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12953
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%972
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131606
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131661
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130563
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112749
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129753
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129815
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77321
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112359
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196540
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77362
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130051
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121925
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122544
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130734
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121543
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131566
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129150
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132256
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195994
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121911
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196451
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130507
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197104
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129643
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129961
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131212
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130200
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121536
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132305
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132074
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121933
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197226
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196447
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130431
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132402
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3906
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4268
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14656
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23246
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3109
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154514
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188753
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201334
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149090
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150152
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199916
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149469
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149710
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170551
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189856
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187456
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188839
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154816
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201042
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199047
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201220
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9999
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4133
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129829
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3622
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21324
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3561
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4133
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9999
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18844
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47516
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%664
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130734
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18844
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16586
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5264
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10781
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3545
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3363
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3622
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3744
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3640
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3561
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3626
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47650
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4133
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12953
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%664
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3906
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18844
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%20
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47516
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77541
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76895
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129829
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154514
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154816
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88330
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117974
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88557
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174457
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88619
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119058
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88366
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175319
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88341
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75053
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77753
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149090
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4133
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18844
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9086
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6394
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9999
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4133
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3744
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129961
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121543
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122544
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150196
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150325
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129643
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130563
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132074
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129815
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150215
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130431
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121933
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130200
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196540
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131661
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130734
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121536
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196447
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131606
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196451
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129753
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121925
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132402
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132256
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130051
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195994
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130507
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121911
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197104
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131212
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129150
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18844
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132305
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131566
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197226
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9999
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47650
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9711
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47516
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10781
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4547
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16586
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12953
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132305
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150215
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132666
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132475
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132074
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132402
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150196
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132256
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195994
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150325
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196540
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131661
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196451
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196447
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179244
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180979
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155492
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181293
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197226
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184922
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131606
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155209
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180130
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150071
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131566
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132406
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181914
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197104
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180729
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181971
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132572
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156320
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%154202
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16586
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47650
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10781
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16587
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16540
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23246
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6394
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197226
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150071
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130051
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132256
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132475
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129815
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196451
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132074
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18844
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%76069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181914
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172438
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180979
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179244
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180729
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155179
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107764
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156320
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181971
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99824
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107086
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155492
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154202
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155209
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172508
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107042
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172502
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174064
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181293
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118772
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174382
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174509
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180130
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9999
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172907
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107222
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8287
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9711
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154202
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181293
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196451
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174382
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150071
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150325
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179244
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172438
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132406
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197226
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181971
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132666
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172502
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132572
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196540
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196447
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172907
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174509
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155492
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174064
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156320
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184922
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180130
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180729
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195994
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180979
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155209
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197104
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172508
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132475
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150215
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18844
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16587
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12953
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16540
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%174064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%107042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189856
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149469
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201334
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149710
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188753
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118772
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150152
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199047
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199916
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188839
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170551
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201042
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201220
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187456
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8287
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9999
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47516
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2891
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172438
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181914
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155209
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180729
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99824
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154202
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180130
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155492
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%107042
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132666
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181971
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107764
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156320
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180979
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%174064
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132572
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174509
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172907
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132406
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132475
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181293
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174382
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172508
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179244
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172502
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107086
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107222
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9999
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18844
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3906
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47650
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16587
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14656
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16586
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88330
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88341
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69694
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%117974
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88557
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119058
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77753
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76895
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129829
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76069
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149090
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88619
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174457
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70318
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88341
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88366
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75053
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175319
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77541
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69950
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88330
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69950
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3109
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42564
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42774
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68780
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43071
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47340
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68458
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64515
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45116
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47311
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64269
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47966
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47252
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42633
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47616
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42508
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68249
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64080
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48007
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77321
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63915
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112359
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47142
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77362
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64396
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47136
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112749
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42577
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64436
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46857
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46953
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5504
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%664
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18844
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4133
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%972
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23246
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3109
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6394
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47516
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189856
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201334
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118772
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170551
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188839
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154816
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149469
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199916
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199047
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187456
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154514
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201220
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150152
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201042
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188753
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149710
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18844
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4133
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21324
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%664
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%972
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%931
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9086
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3626
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3640
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3744
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21324
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3561
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3622
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9999
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3545
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18844
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129643
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121933
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129961
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68249
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130200
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129150
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130507
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112359
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122544
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77321
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130431
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130734
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64396
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121911
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77362
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129815
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131212
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130051
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129753
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121543
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68780
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64080
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130563
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64515
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112749
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68458
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121925
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63915
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121536
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64269
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18844
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9999
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5504
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2841
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88330
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154514
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117974
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154816
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199047
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88557
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88341
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88366
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199916
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149090
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119058
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201220
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201042
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175319
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129829
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174457
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201334
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88619
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9999
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4133
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12953
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6660
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174457
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129829
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175319
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154514
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189856
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201220
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188839
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188753
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199047
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117974
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149090
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154816
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201042
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187456
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119058
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201334
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199916
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9999
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18844
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6660
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6472
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75053
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88619
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%76069
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70318
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76895
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69950
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69694
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70206
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70326
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4133
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70012
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77541
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88366
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88341
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69891
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%664
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3217
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6394
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77753
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107042
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188753
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149710
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107764
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118772
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155179
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149469
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107222
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99824
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187456
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170551
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107086
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150152
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189856
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188839
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9999
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4133
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1227
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12953
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201042
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154514
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199047
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188753
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199916
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174457
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201220
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187456
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154816
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119058
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189856
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170551
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201334
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149090
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188839
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117974
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175319
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9086
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6660
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23246
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129961
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196540
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129150
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197226
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129815
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129643
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132402
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196451
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150196
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130507
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132074
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150215
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130734
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130563
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131566
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131606
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130431
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196447
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132572
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197104
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150325
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132305
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132475
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131661
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184922
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132256
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131212
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195994
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130200
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130051
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129753
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18844
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9999
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5264
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201334
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170551
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201220
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154514
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149090
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189856
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188839
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174457
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187456
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199916
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%201042
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175319
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154816
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119058
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117974
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199047
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188753
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4133
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23246
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47516
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9999
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6472
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179244
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184922
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154202
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180979
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132475
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181293
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132666
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174064
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156320
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150325
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181971
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172502
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180130
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132406
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172907
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150215
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155209
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150071
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180729
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172438
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132572
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150196
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181914
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172508
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174382
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174509
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155492
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18844
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47516
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9999
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5264
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14656
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16586
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18844
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3109
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2841
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88330
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75053
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88557
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119058
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174457
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175319
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76895
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88366
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88341
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129829
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154816
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88619
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154514
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77753
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77541
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117974
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4133
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9086
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149090
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18844
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201042
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129829
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154816
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88341
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201334
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201220
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149090
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88366
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119058
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199916
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117974
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88557
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154514
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174457
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88619
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88330
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4133
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199047
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175319
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9999
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132256
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131606
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130200
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132305
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121543
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121933
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130734
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129815
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197226
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130051
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121925
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131212
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131566
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129961
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130507
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131661
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196451
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150071
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196447
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184922
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150215
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132074
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150196
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130563
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196540
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122544
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132402
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121911
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195994
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129150
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121536
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197104
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130431
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9999
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129753
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150325
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129643
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47516
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9711
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16540
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10781
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99824
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174382
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107086
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107764
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118772
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149710
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174064
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107042
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170551
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107222
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174509
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155179
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149469
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150152
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18844
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9999
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3906
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2891
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8287
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8315
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199047
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117974
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154514
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201220
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175319
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119058
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88366
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88341
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154816
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201334
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199916
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88619
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88330
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149090
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129829
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201042
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88557
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174457
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75053
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4133
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9999
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47650
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6472
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6660
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18844
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70206
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70326
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69694
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70012
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69950
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69891
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18844
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9999
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17522
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4133
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9086
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64269
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68458
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64080
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47142
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47252
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47136
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64396
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46953
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42774
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63915
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112749
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46857
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47340
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112359
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42577
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48007
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42564
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47616
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42508
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77321
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77362
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64515
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68780
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45116
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42633
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68249
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47966
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47311
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18844
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10781
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47516
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17522
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3906
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16586
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4268
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14534
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47650
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6472
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75053
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88619
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69950
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76895
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77753
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77541
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70326
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70012
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9999
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201220
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154816
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188753
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170551
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201042
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188839
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149090
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189856
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199916
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154514
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149469
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201334
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150152
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149710
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18844
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187456
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14534
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2841
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47516
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47650
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4133
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199047
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6660
32AlquamosRena +360%23246
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9999
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9086
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6472
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2891
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%664
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12953
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17522
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8287
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14656
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6394
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88366
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76895
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88341
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69950
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70206
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88619
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70326
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70012
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77541
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75053
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77753
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4133
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2841
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14534
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9999
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69891
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18844
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76069
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154816
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75053
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174457
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88619
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149090
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175319
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154514
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88341
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129829
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119058
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88366
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201334
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201042
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199916
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18844
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201220
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199047
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4133
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14534
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117974
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88330
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2841
32Death CentDevils Key10%47650
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14656
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%664
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
32Death CentImp10%6394
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201042
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154514
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201334
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154816
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201220
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189856
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188753
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170551
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119058
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149090
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199916
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174457
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175319
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188839
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117974
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199047
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14534
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2841
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9999
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18844
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4133
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187456
32Death RideDevils Key50%47650
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47516
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6660
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9086
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6472
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17522
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23246
32Death RideImp20%6394
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12953
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%664
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14656
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154816
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201042
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149090
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188839
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188753
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119058
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201220
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189856
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175319
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174457
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154514
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201334
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170551
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199916
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14534
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9999
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187456
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4133
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18844
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117974
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6660
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199047
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9086
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2841
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12953
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6472
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14656
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%664
32Giant OgreRena +310%23246
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47650
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18844
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154514
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175319
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149090
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188839
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201042
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199916
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201334
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188753
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119058
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189856
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154816
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174457
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170551
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117974
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14534
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201220
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9086
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47650
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187456
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4133
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18844
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199047
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9999
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6660
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47516
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88341
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77753
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76895
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119058
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129829
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154816
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88366
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77541
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75053
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154514
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149090
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175319
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174457
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117974
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88619
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2841
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14534
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88330
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12953
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9086
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119058
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88619
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199916
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175319
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201334
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149090
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201220
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154514
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129829
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154816
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201042
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174457
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88366
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88341
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14534
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18844
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4133
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47516
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88330
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2841
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199047
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88557
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117974
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6472
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47650
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%664
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9999
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1311
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6660
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23246
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17522
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9086
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75053
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129829
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88619
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76895
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70326
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77541
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88366
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69950
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70012
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70206
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77753
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88341
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175319
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174457
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14534
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2841
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69891
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17522
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9086
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69694
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174457
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75053
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201042
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201334
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88341
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129829
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175319
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149090
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201220
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199916
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154514
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119058
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154816
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88619
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88366
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199047
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14534
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2841
32TantalosDevils Key20%47650
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117974
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9999
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18844
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17522
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6660
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%664
32TantalosRena +310%23246
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6472
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88557
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88330
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4133
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3363
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3561
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3744
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3622
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3626
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3545
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3640
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21324
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%931
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3640
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3561
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3744
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3363
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3545
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23246
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants293111%3744
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor287111%3622
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots285711%3626
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor284011%3640
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask281111%3561
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade280011%21324
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants279711%3363
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm279611%3545
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria960%17522
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7900%972
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7780%931
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye730%47516
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key720%47650
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel520%12953
AidaBloody OrcImp350%6394
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5330%9086
AidaBloody OrcRena +3310%23246
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless270%18844
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos230%14534
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation230%664
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14656
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life210%4133
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul190%9999
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7180%20
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3363
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3744
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3640
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3626
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3545
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47516
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17522
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12953
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129829
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119058
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88330
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88557
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154816
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88366
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154514
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77541
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75053
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174457
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117974
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77753
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88341
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175319
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76895
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149090
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88619
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47650
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6660
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47516
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1733
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6472
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23246
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9086
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14534
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3217
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1818
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9999
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3109
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%934
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4133
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1311
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17522
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18844
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1097
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14656
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12953
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201334
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119058
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201220
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175319
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189856
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154816
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199916
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170551
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201042
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117974
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187456
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154514
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149090
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174457
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188839
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188753
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199047
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47650
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47516
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6660
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6472
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9086
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23246
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3109
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3217
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18844
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17522
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14534
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1818
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4133
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9999
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14656
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12953
AidaDeath RideImp220%6394
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189856
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80546%201042
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188753
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170551
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%149710
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188839
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187456
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201220
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118772
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150152
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155179
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149469
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199916
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201334
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199047
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47650
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47516
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8287
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8315
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23246
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9086
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2891
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17522
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14534
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18844
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4133
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12953
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1227
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9999
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6660
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14656
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6472
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6394
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149469
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201220
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150152
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188839
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201042
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187456
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149710
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%199916
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154514
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154816
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201334
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170551
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189856
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118772
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199047
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188753
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47516
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47650
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6472
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6660
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23246
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2891
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8287
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8315
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9086
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9999
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4133
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18844
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14534
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1227
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14656
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17522
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12953
AidaForest OrcImp110%6394
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37254
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64269
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42508
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30219
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127175
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129137
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69950
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70318
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70012
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69694
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70206
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77541
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76895
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75053
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76069
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69891
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77753
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70326
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47516
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3109
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47650
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3217
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%931
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%972
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9086
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%839
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17522
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14534
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4133
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9999
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23246
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12953
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18844
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14656
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3545
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3640
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3744
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3626
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21324
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3561
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3545
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%972
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%931
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2841
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17522
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47516
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12953
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14534
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47650
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18844
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4133
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9999
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6394
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3626
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3640
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21324
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3744
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3626
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3545
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3561
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3363
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6394
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47516
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14656
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%972
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197226
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants646675%70318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves646315%77753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor646135%175319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots645715%75053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm644445%88619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots644325%70326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction643825%88341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves643775%70206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants643535%69891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter643405%88366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow643385%77541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves643115%70012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm642565%88557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots642115%174457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask641825%69950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm641325%76069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor640685%129829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves640575%69694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots640545%88330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants639905%76895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32800%47650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32290%47516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624460%3217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623550%3109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17060%17522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516330%9086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515640%1733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315050%23246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12320%12953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8410%14534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8340%1097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8210%934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8020%4133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8020%9999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7990%14656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7920%1818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7910%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7610%1020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7420%839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6080%6394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18844
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14656
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181971
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150215
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3109
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88619
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88330
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70012
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70318
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69891
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69950
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77753
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70326
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3640
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3626
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3363
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3545
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3622
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132256
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129643
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184922
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130563
51Captain GrLight Spear773%129961
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150071
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131566
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150215
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196451
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131661
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130734
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197226
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130431
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129815
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132074
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122544
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130507
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131606
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197104
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121543
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121925
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121536
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130051
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195994
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130200
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196540
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121911
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121933
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129753
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132305
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129150
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132402
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196447
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150325
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150196
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131212
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16540
51Captain GrRena +380%23246
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47516
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9999
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12953
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47650
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14534
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16586
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14656
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16587
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2834
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18844
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3729
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9711
51Captain GrImp10%6394
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10781
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46953
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47616
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47142
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46857
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47340
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50625
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48007
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47136
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47106
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1070%36061
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37918
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45116
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47252
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50043
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50228
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47966
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42564
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37254
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50461
51Cursed LicFlail980%37047
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42508
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42577
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42774
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37353
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47311
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55978
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38065
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42633
51Cursed LicGladius870%50654
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37054
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36361
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43071
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6275
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17522
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47650
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47516
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7241
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6997
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6840
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14534
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6394
51Cursed LicRena +310%23246
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14656
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4268
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18844
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12953
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64080
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121933
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129150
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131212
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64396
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121536
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64269
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129961
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77362
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64515
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112359
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77321
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130431
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68458
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121925
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64436
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130507
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130200
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122544
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130051
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68780
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68249
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130734
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130563
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121543
51GrizzlyBlade782%112749
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%121911
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129815
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63915
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129643
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129753
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5504
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5354
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47650
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18844
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12953
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47516
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4547
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16586
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10781
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17522
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6275
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23246
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14656
51GrizzlyImp10%6394
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4268
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29953
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30391
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30692
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30349
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30180
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47954
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47866
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48270
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30225
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29159
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30110
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39080
51Hideous RaHalberd993%55978
51Hideous RaBow983%30521
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48073
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30243
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38698
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30219
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38386
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38267
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30088
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29310
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30551
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38740
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39494
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48022
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30156
51Hideous RaKatana892%38150
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29207
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30191
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29838
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48231
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30443
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38505
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38245
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30647
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38881
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47650
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6275
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7241
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6997
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1783
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6840
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47516
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%881
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14534
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%911
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17522
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14656
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12953
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10781
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23246
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30521
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32882
51Polluted BLeather Armor1213%29310
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29838
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129137
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21993
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30551
51Polluted BRapier1153%29159
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30934
51Polluted BKris1143%25898
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26141
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30729
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32888
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25808
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32625
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30647
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29207
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26124
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30191
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29953
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30692
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30225
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25807
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21979
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30747
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30349
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30088
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30768
51Polluted BMace993%21721
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30243
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30866
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30443
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30391
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30110
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22081
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7241
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6997
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6840
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47516
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47650
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1783
51Polluted BRena +350%23246
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17522
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14534
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14656
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12953
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6275
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129137
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127175
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6840
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6997
51SpiderDevils Key70%47650
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47516
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7241
51SpiderRena +350%23246
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1783
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6275
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14656
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12953
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30768
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30747
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30934
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32882
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30866
51Strange RaShort Bow38310%129137
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32888
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127175
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32625
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3499%30729
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47516
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6997
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6840
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47650
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6275
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7241
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17522
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1783
51Strange RaRena +330%23246
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12953
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14656
51Strange RaImp10%6394
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10781
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47142
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112359
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45116
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68780
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47340
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42633
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46953
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64269
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47311
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68249
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64080
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64515
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46857
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68458
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47136
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48007
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42774
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64396
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77321
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47252
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63915
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%47966
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42508
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47106
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42577
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42564
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47616
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64436
51Totem GoleBlade832%112749
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43071
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77362
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47650
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6275
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18844
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4268
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16586
51Totem GoleRena +340%23246
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5354
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5504
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17522
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14656
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47516
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10781
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12953
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14534
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30219
51WerewolfKatana1053%38150
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50228
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37353
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48073
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48270
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37054
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39080
51WerewolfArquebus993%50461
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50625
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30443
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38740
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30349
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37254
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38267
51WerewolfGladius913%50654
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30156
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50043
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30225
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47954
51WerewolfHalberd893%55978
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38881
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48231
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36061
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38505
51WerewolfFalcon842%38065
51WerewolfSpear822%37918
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38245
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47866
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38386
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30391
51WerewolfFlail752%37047
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36361
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38698
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30180
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48022
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39494
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6275
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6997
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7241
51WerewolfRena +360%23246
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47516
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6840
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17522
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47650
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1327
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12953
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14534
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%911
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%881
51WerewolfImp20%6394
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10781
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14656
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6275
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18844
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4133
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9999
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14534
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29838
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129137
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64515
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45116
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63915
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129961
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196540
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131606
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132074
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130507
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130200
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130051
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131566
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121911
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197226
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132305
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129815
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122544
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131661
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130563
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129643
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121925
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132256
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196447
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129150
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121543
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112749
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112359
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195994
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132402
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131212
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196451
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121933
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130734
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184922
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197104
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121536
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130431
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47650
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16540
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47516
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17522
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23246
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4547
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12953
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14534
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3729
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14656
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9999
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6394
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%896
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%896
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%896
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%896
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20022%896
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%896
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%896