We use cookies to store site settings like selected language, character and others

Total online: 55

Server time:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Vote for us


Last 10 players in game
Char nameLevel
GrindelwarDW53
ChelDW68
LitODW62
ScorpiuDK128
BellatrixElf51
MalakorDW33
FuckyoUBK309
EvonikElf61
zaskroDK62
HermeticAElf62
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835122%382641
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30578
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30613
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97348%32485
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128934
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30793
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30609
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95958%30711
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32739
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95798%126991
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32735
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7225
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47347
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6980
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47208
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6820
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1779
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23089
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10717
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6248
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14541
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17361
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12830
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6341
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5185935%382641
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30711
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32735
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53484%30578
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%21960
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%25993
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52334%21869
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%25974
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52184%32739
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52134%21857
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30793
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%126991
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30609
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25654
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51573%128934
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25664
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51523%32485
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30613
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25762
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7225
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47208
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47347
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6980
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6820
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23089
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1779
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6248
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10717
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17361
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12830
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14541
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6341
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130238%3860
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47938
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50066
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30085
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield652%38584
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50465
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36962
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48085
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38978
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30069
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37987
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49885
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38162
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35993
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves582%30032
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30263
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36313
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47876
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30113
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50310
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38038
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36990
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37857
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47825
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48136
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38360
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30226
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison522%39384
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38124
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55822
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves501%37291
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37177
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50507
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47715
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30325
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38613
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38768
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38284
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382641
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47347
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47208
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6820
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12830
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6980
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10717
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1323
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7225
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6248
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14541
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23089
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17361
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2519100%3860
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1841733%56245
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382641
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29696
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30142
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30029
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29187
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29966
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29989
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29819
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30793
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25993
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30501
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25664
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30392
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30609
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25974
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29046
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21570
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30613
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25762
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32735
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30711
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126991
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21857
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21869
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128934
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32739
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30522
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30578
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21960
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30356
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32485
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29005
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25654
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47208
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47347
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7225
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6980
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6820
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1779
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23089
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6248
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10717
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14444
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14541
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17361
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12830
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6341
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382641
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42545
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63668
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47204
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47304
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%382641
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29989
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38124
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30522
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30032
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30142
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25762
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38978
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29005
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25974
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30325
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38038
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38360
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38162
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25654
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29046
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30263
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29966
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30085
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25993
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30069
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30392
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38768
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30226
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30113
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30029
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38613
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25664
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38284
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39384
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38584
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29696
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29819
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30356
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30501
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21570
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29187
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6820
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7225
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47208
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47347
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6980
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6248
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1779
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23089
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%698
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14444
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14541
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17361
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12830
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6341
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6248
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4031128%382641
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41083%30522
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30609
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40523%128934
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25993
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40423%30501
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40423%126991
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30793
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21960
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32735
LorenciaHoundMace40233%21570
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32739
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40153%30613
LorenciaHoundRapier40083%29005
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25654
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40063%30711
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30356
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39953%25974
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39833%29046
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39833%32485
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25664
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39603%30392
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25762
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39383%21869
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21857
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30578
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47347
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7225
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6980
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6820
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47208
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6248
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23089
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1779
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10717
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17361
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12830
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14541
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6341
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%382641
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30501
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30392
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25654
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29819
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30578
LorenciaLichBow19502%30356
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30069
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29696
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25974
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30029
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32485
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30793
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32739
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25993
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30325
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30032
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32735
LorenciaLichRapier19192%29005
LorenciaLichKris19132%25762
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30113
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29989
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30226
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30263
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30711
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18922%30613
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21857
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21960
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25664
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30142
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29046
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30085
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29966
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30522
LorenciaLichMace18442%21570
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30609
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21869
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29187
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47347
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6980
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7225
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6820
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47208
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1779
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6248
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23089
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%698
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14444
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14541
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17361
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12830
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6341
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%382641
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30029
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38284
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30356
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30085
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38978
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38162
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30522
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47825
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38360
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30226
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48136
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30392
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30263
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47876
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30501
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30325
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48085
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29696
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30032
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30069
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29966
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29046
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30142
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38584
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29819
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47938
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47715
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29989
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30113
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29005
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38613
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55822
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38768
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39384
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38124
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38038
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29187
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7225
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47208
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47347
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6980
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6820
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23089
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1779
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6248
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%698
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10717
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14541
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17361
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12830
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6341
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473625%128934
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%126991
LorenciaSpiderApple4245217%382641
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6980
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47347
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6820
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47208
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7225
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1779
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23089
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6248
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14541
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12830
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17361
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6341
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215633%18725
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121076
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64201
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129385
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41713%121731
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129691
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112110
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68145
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120700
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41353%129744
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%129904
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64282
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63668
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64025
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68473
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64123
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129145
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130372
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63812
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128314
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76739
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121084
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111755
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%128969
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120709
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%128984
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129257
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121092
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128795
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67954
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129544
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76817
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5327
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47347
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47208
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5482
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16487
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23089
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4249
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4518
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6248
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18725
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10717
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1250
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14444
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2816
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17361
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14541
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12830
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6341
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382641
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50507
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37987
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48085
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45081
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36313
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47825
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47876
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42740
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42597
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42534
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42545
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55822
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36990
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47938
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42471
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43040
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35993
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48136
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37291
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47584
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37857
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49885
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36962
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50066
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39384
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50310
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47715
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47966
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37177
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47922
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6980
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47208
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6820
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7225
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47347
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4249
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23089
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10717
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6248
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1323
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382641
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14444
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18725
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14541
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17361
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12830
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6341
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207493%128984
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207143%129904
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer207113%120709
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206993%129385
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206963%149232
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206923%131116
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206743%149355
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206033%149439
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205903%130372
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205803%121076
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205783%121731
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205763%195970
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205613%120700
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205603%149320
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205553%129744
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205493%131337
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205473%129145
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205413%128314
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205343%130724
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204913%194765
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204903%128795
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204813%129257
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204643%195203
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204433%131407
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204423%131338
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204403%128969
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204343%183959
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204303%195344
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204223%121092
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204103%121084
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203743%195934
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203673%129544
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203533%130631
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203413%129691
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203323%195219
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203153%130610
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318460%16470
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18080%47208
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17960%47347
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317670%16424
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613600%16487
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4518
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23089
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9663
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6100%17361
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4850%2816
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18725
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14444
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10717
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4470%12830
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3708
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4250%9923
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14541
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6341
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64123
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47104
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64282
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42534
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47966
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47584
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37987
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42597
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37291
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47204
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42471
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46915
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63668
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37177
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64201
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47104
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43040
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37857
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35993
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46814
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64025
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45081
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47922
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36313
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36990
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47290
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63812
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47304
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42545
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47067
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36962
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42740
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47208
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47347
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5482
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5327
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16487
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6980
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23089
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4249
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7225
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6248
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10717
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14444
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18725
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6820
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17361
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12830
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14541
DungeonGhostImp40%6341
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382641
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14444
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5482
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47347
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5327
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9663
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47208
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155385
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2808
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%698
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1250
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10717
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131338
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181052
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131875
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131810
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16487
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149439
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120513%68145
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47104
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119533%64282
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121092
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47290
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119393%121076
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119383%47966
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64201
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64123
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119153%47067
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%64025
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47204
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118773%120709
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118723%47922
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121731
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76739
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76817
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46915
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118283%63812
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47584
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46814
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68473
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117933%121084
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117863%47304
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67954
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112110
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117413%45081
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47104
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120700
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116873%63668
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111755
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5482
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47347
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47208
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5327
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16487
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23089
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6248
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4249
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17361
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12830
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1250
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10717
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18725
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14444
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14541
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6341
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64201
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120700
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16983%47304
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47067
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63668
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129691
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111755
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47104
DungeonHell SpideBlade16532%112110
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121731
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121084
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%129904
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16382%64123
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64282
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46915
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68473
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47204
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47290
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%121092
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63812
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16142%130372
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129744
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%68145
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129544
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121076
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120709
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47104
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%64025
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67954
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76739
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76817
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15012%46814
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5482
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5327
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47347
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47208
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16487
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4249
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23089
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4518
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6248
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10717
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14444
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2816
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18725
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1250
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14541
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17361
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12830
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6341
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36313
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38768
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39384
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47715
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30032
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43040
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49885
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36962
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37987
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48136
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50507
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38978
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38124
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37177
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37291
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38038
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36990
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47876
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50066
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47825
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55822
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30085
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50465
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38284
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38162
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38360
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48085
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50310
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35993
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38613
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30069
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42545
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37857
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38584
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47938
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382641
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47347
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7225
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47208
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6980
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6820
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1323
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6248
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4249
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10717
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23089
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18725
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14444
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17361
DungeonLarvaImp80%6341
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14541
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12830
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129544
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129744
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64025
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63812
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121076
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111755
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129691
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64282
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76739
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128969
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130372
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64123
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129904
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121084
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120700
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128314
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68473
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129257
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67954
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112110
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129145
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128795
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120709
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64201
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129385
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76817
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121731
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68145
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121092
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128984
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63668
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5482
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47208
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114953%131116
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114943%128969
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114863%121092
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114583%76739
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves114093%130724
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots114003%130610
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113983%129904
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113873%195344
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113843%129385
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113823%128795
DungeonPoison BulBlade113673%112110
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113613%120709
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113583%195203
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113413%130372
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113293%111755
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113273%128984
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113223%129744
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword113133%131338
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor113133%121084
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves113103%129257
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112923%195219
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112873%120700
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112813%129145
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112653%129544
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112513%121731
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112463%195970
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask112253%195934
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield112103%76817
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111963%129691
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111913%131407
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111823%131337
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111743%128314
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves111473%121076
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111253%130631
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110273%194765
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310040%16424
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39840%16470
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9480%47347
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9400%47208
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67400%16487
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34780%4518
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14750%4249
DungeonPoison BulRena +34310%23089
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%17361
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2816
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9923
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2230%14444
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18725
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2150%12830
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14541
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6341
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48136
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38613
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30501
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30226
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38360
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47715
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30113
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30069
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29819
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30029
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29005
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48085
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30392
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38038
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30142
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30032
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38284
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38978
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39384
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38768
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38124
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30263
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47938
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29046
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29989
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55822
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30522
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38584
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47825
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47876
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29966
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30325
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38162
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29696
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30085
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30356
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29187
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382641
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7225
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6980
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47208
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6820
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47347
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1779
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23089
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6248
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10717
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%698
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14444
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14541
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12830
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17361
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6341
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45123%64282
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47304
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42534
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37857
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42597
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43040
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47104
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46814
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47966
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47067
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47922
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42740
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63668
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47204
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47104
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63812
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64025
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47290
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64201
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68145
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64123
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67954
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42545
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42471
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45081
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37987
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68473
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46915
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47584
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5327
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5482
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47208
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47347
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6248
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16487
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4249
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23089
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10717
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14444
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17361
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18725
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12830
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14541
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6341
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6820
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128934
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126991
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112110
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130372
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131337
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129744
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68473
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6503%67954
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6483%130724
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121731
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121076
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131338
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129385
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128969
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128984
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%129145
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6293%111755
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6293%76739
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129904
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121084
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121092
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131407
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129257
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129544
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68145
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128795
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128314
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129691
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120709
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76817
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120700
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5482
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47208
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47347
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16487
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5327
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4518
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4249
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23089
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1250
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10717
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18725
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6248
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2816
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14444
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14541
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12830
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6341
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17361
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42597
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94873%37291
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94503%47938
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94293%42740
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94243%37177
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47876
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94063%36313
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93843%50465
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93833%38584
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42545
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%37987
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93663%38162
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50507
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%36990
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93213%43040
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36962
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92943%38768
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92873%38978
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92853%38284
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92793%42534
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47825
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50310
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92613%38360
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92603%38613
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55822
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92453%48085
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37857
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92433%47715
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92353%48136
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92213%50066
DeviasAssassinKatana91973%38038
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38124
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91693%42471
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91063%39384
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49885
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%35993
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14541
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7225
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47208
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47347
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6820
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6980
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23089
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4249
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10717
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6248
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18725
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14444
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17361
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12830
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6341
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382641
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30085
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1846533%56245
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127473%47290
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127353%42740
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126953%43040
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126833%46915
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126783%47204
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126713%47304
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126703%64201
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126483%42471
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64123
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126373%64025
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68473
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126303%47104
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126083%47104
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126053%63668
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47966
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125863%45081
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125723%64282
DeviasElite YetiBlade125473%112110
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125353%67954
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125133%47922
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124993%47067
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124613%47584
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124423%76817
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124353%68145
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124213%42534
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124183%111755
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123843%76739
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123643%63812
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123253%46814
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123143%42597
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122963%42545
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14541
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5482
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47347
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29460%5327
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47208
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16487
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10717
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4249
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23089
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1250
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18725
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14444
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17361
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12830
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6341
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382641
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126991
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42545
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46814
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63668
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6248
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48136
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77723%38978
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77343%38284
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77323%47938
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77183%48085
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77103%37291
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77013%30263
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76993%38768
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76953%38162
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76903%30069
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76853%30226
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76783%30325
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76573%38360
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76553%38124
DeviasHommerdKatana76453%38038
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76453%50465
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76413%30113
DeviasHommerdSpear76173%37857
DeviasHommerdGladius76133%50507
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76043%30032
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76023%47876
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39384
DeviasHommerdArquebus75873%50310
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47825
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49885
DeviasHommerdFlail75773%36962
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75683%30085
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75683%38613
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75673%35993
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75423%47715
DeviasHommerdFalcon75323%37987
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55822
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75283%38584
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75253%37177
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36990
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75183%36313
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75053%50066
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9110%14541
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47347
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47208
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7225
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6980
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6820
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382641
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23089
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1323
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6248
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10717
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14444
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17361
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12830
DeviasHommerdImp610%6341
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37177
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%29966
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38584
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38768
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38284
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35673%38038
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35663%38978
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38124
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30085
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50507
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29819
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36962
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35253%35993
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50465
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37291
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48085
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35073%30263
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48136
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30226
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%29989
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38162
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30069
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39384
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47876
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34912%50066
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47715
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47825
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30113
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38360
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34602%36313
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47938
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38613
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30032
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49885
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36990
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30142
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50310
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55822
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14541
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6820
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7225
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47208
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47347
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6980
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1323
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23089
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6248
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10717
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%698
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17361
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14444
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12830
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382641
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6341
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14444
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47208
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4249
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7225
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6980
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47347
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47938
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10717
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2808
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2816
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149439
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16487
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129145
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126991
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38124
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128934
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126991
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221933%18725
DeviasWormTomahawk153357%48085
DeviasWormArquebus153087%50310
DeviasWormBone Helm153017%48136
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152727%47825
DeviasWormBronze Armor152597%47715
DeviasWormRing of Ice152077%49885
DeviasWormGladius152067%50507
DeviasWormSilk Armor151647%50066
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151297%47938
DeviasWormHalberd150976%55822
DeviasWormSilk Pants150736%47876
DeviasWormBone Pants150446%50465
DeviasWormElven Bow24301%38360
DeviasWormKatana23801%38038
DeviasWormSilk Boots23721%38613
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39384
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38584
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38284
DeviasWormSilk Helm23431%38162
DeviasWormDragon Lance23291%38768
DeviasWormBronze Pants23251%38978
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38124
DeviasWormApple22791%382641
DeviasWormDouble Axe12011%30069
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30325
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30029
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29696
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30263
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30085
DeviasWormLeather Armor11691%29187
DeviasWormKite Shield11681%30142
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11671%30032
DeviasWormRapier11641%29005
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29046
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29989
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30113
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30226
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29819
DeviasWormBronze Boots11010%29966
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14541
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47208
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6980
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7225
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47347
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6820
DeviasWormRena +33030%23089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6248
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1323
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%698
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14444
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10717
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17361
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12830
DeviasWormImp390%6341
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127694%47104
DeviasYetiWind Helm127384%47922
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127144%46814
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126384%47304
DeviasYetiWind Pants126064%47204
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125994%47290
DeviasYetiScale Armor125754%47966
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125513%46915
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125403%47067
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125273%47584
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124673%47104
DeviasYetiBone Pants102043%50465
DeviasYetiArquebus101513%50310
DeviasYetiHalberd101253%55822
DeviasYetiWind Boots101133%45081
DeviasYetiSpear101063%37857
DeviasYetiBone Armor100833%37177
DeviasYetiGladius100803%50507
DeviasYetiFlail100613%36962
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100463%42534
DeviasYetiScale Boots100393%36990
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100273%35993
DeviasYetiElven Shield100183%36313
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100153%37291
DeviasYetiFalcon100083%37987
DeviasYetiElven Axe100053%42740
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100013%42471
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99813%42545
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99793%50066
DeviasYetiScale Pants99633%43040
DeviasYetiScale Helm99253%42597
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99133%49885
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14541
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9070%47208
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47347
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6820
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7225
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6980
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23089
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6248
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2490%17361
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10717
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14444
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18725
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12830
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382641
DeviasYetiImp760%6341
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382641
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21869
NoriaAgonBow15132%30356
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15062%38613
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30325
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38124
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14902%30085
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14832%30226
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21857
NoriaAgonVine Pants14782%30392
NoriaAgonElven Bow14752%38360
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38978
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14692%25654
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%29989
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25974
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30501
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29046
NoriaAgonKite Shield14502%30142
NoriaAgonPad Armor14472%30029
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30263
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14452%29187
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29966
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14392%30032
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29696
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%25993
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38768
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38584
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14232%38162
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14222%21960
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30522
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30069
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29005
NoriaAgonMace14072%21570
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25664
NoriaAgonKatana14032%38038
NoriaAgonBone Boots14012%38284
NoriaAgonKris13962%25762
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29819
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30113
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47208
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6980
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47347
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7225
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6820
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1779
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23089
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%698
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6248
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14444
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12830
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14541
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17361
NoriaAgonImp60%6341
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382641
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%30029
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30356
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31628%30522
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30501
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29187
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29046
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29696
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29005
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30392
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30793
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25654
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32735
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25762
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128934
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32485
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30609
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32739
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30613
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21570
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21869
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21960
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30711
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21857
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30578
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25993
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126991
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25664
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25974
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47208
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6820
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47347
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7225
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6980
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23089
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1779
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10717
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14444
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6248
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17361
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14541
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12830
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6341
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382641
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32739
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128934
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126991
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30711
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32735
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30609
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21869
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21960
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30578
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21857
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30793
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30613
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32485
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6820
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7225
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47208
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47347
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6980
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1779
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23089
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10717
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17361
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6248
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6341
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12830
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1936334%56245
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382641
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30609
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25762
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32739
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30711
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21960
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30613
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21869
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30522
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21857
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25974
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21570
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30392
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128934
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32735
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%25993
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126991
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32485
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30501
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30356
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30793
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30578
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25664
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25654
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6820
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47208
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7225
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6980
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47347
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23089
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1779
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6248
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10717
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14541
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12830
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6341
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382641
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5533%38978
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38768
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30085
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38584
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30325
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38613
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30226
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30032
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30113
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30069
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30263
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30613
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3902%29966
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30501
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30793
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25664
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30392
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30711
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30522
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29989
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30609
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30142
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25762
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%21960
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%25974
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30356
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29046
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21857
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30578
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29819
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30029
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3402%21869
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29005
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25654
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29696
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25993
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29187
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21570
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7225
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6980
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47208
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47347
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6820
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1779
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23089
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%698
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6248
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14541
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17361
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12830
NoriaForest MonImp20%6341
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42471
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64282
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64123
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35993
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37987
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42597
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37291
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46814
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47922
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382641
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251614%128934
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126991
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249213%32739
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32735
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245913%32485
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47347
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6248
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6980
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47208
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7225
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6820
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1779
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23089
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14541
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10717
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17361
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12830
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019130%6248
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382641
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29966
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30113
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30263
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32739
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21960
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25993
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30578
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29005
NoriaHunterBow6903%30356
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30793
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29696
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30325
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21869
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30029
NoriaHunterMace6822%21570
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128934
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21857
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25664
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29187
NoriaHunterKris6712%25762
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29989
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29819
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30142
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25974
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30609
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32485
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30226
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30613
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30522
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30501
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29046
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30711
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30392
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32735
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25654
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47347
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47208
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6980
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6820
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7225
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1779
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%698
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10717
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14444
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6248
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14541
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6341
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12830
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38978
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29187
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382641
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30142
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%128934
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120612%126991
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382641
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6820
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7225
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6980
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47208
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47347
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1779
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23089
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6248
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17361
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14541
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12830
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6341
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382641
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47876
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38613
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30325
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30263
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38360
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24043%30113
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38584
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38768
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38284
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38124
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48085
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48136
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47715
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47825
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23363%39384
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23323%30085
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47938
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38038
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23143%30226
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23083%38162
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38978
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30069
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30032
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29187
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30356
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30029
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29046
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29696
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30522
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29989
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30392
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30142
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29005
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29966
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30501
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21570
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7225
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47347
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6980
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47208
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6820
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6248
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1779
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23089
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14444
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%698
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10717
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14541
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12830
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17361
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6341
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225634%18725
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14444
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47208
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47347
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117476
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16424
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2870
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16470
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2808
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10717
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2729
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3708
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1210
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98973
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9006
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106905
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148748
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308883%154586
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants307143%180285
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe307003%195970
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306763%149439
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306493%181052
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants306293%131772
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor306093%131407
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff306083%155385
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear306003%195219
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305963%183959
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305603%131337
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305383%195934
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter305173%180006
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304973%149320
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304753%132011
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304603%149232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304543%149355
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304493%178276
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield304313%179734
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves304263%154320
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield304203%130631
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm304173%180967
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water304103%194765
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword304003%153257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves303413%130724
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303353%131810
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots303253%195344
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm303093%195203
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302973%179132
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302813%131116
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302783%131338
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302743%131875
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots299343%130610
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324850%16424
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24410%47347
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24230%47208
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324200%16470
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16487
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412690%5232
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212500%9663
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312330%23089
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12070%10717
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9270%17361
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7160%12830
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6610%2729
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3708
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6080%14444
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9923
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18725
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5450%14541
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3330%6341
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128795
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121092
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194765
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129145
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149355
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129744
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121076
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128314
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129257
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131116
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195344
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131338
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183959
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195934
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129904
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195219
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120709
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128984
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121084
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149439
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195970
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130724
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149232
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120700
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195203
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129385
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121731
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149320
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129691
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130610
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128969
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130372
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47208
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47347
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131337
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131407
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129544
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714463%155385
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask713723%195934
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants712673%180285
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield711853%179734
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710283%180006
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710253%180967
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants709823%171751
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves709743%154320
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword709713%171347
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots709683%195344
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709233%181052
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709183%179132
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709023%171345
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves708603%173231
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic708233%183959
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade707673%149232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707023%154586
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield706833%149320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor706833%149355
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves706563%132011
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor706503%171186
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow706333%149439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706233%172960
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe706133%195970
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706053%194765
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706003%195203
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm704333%131875
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm703873%173318
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability703293%131810
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703163%131772
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702253%178276
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear701893%195219
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699353%153257
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57270%47347
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357100%16470
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357060%16424
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56900%47208
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643620%16487
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329170%23089
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429100%5232
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28830%10717
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228300%9663
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17361
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15290%12830
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14444
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2729
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14370%9923
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14250%3708
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13830%18725
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11720%14541
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8222
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8229
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6341
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255635%180006
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255185%180967
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255135%173231
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254625%181052
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254065%180285
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254045%106386
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252525%106204
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252475%153658
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252425%172960
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251965%179132
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251825%171751
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251745%117476
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251325%173318
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250865%171186
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250835%171345
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250795%171347
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250305%179734
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250225%178276
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250155%106905
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248685%106179
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245105%98973
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47347
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8222
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47208
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8229
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17361
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%9006
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23089
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9663
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12830
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10717
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1210
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9923
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18725
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14541
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14444
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6341
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16487
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399504%173318
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399064%106905
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398184%179734
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398154%155385
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%172960
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397454%171751
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396714%154586
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396444%180006
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395834%180967
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395144%153257
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394994%106179
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394694%171345
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394544%180285
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393804%171347
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393804%153658
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393674%106204
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393674%171186
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393574%154320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393444%181052
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392994%173231
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392984%106386
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392894%178276
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392404%179132
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357644%98973
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8222
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8229
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10717
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9663
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23089
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%9006
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17361
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12830
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14444
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9923
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18725
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14541
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180285
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%131875
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181052
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179132
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179734
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171347
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154320
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171186
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173318
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106204
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171345
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154586
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106179
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%106905
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178276
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173231
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%180967
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171751
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131810
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155385
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131772
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%172960
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153257
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106386
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180006
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132011
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%98973
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47208
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47347
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16470
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16424
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16487
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9663
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9006
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10717
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23089
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17361
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12830
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2729
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14444
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18725
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14541
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9923
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6341
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8222
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8229
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46915
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68145
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47104
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47204
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63668
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64025
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47966
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126991
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32485
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%128969
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195219
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%195970
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%128984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129385
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149320
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131875
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131407
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129145
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131338
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149439
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%195934
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130372
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194765
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%183959
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%129691
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132011
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149355
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128795
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131772
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131810
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%130724
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129544
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149232
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130610
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129744
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128314
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195344
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195203
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%129904
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130631
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47208
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16470
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47347
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16424
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9663
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5232
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23089
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17361
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12830
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14444
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18725
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2729
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2816
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9923
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10717
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3708
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14541
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6341
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335363%130610
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334823%121731
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%121084
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334493%129257
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131338
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129145
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131407
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333423%195203
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130372
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129691
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333043%195970
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332833%130631
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%195934
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195219
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332373%121092
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128314
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%121076
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120709
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120700
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331703%111755
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131337
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129744
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%112110
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331333%128795
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%128984
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%131116
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129385
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%129904
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329413%194765
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329173%195344
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129544
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328273%130724
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326923%128969
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326653%183959
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47347
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16470
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47208
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16424
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16487
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4518
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23089
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9663
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17361
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2816
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18725
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3708
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12830
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9923
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14541
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6341
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30325
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30142
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30501
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55822
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131772
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172960
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor263743%121731
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield263563%76817
AtlansBahamutLight Saber263113%129544
AtlansBahamutWind Armor262303%63812
AtlansBahamutLight Spear262123%129145
AtlansBahamutBerdysh262093%121092
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe262073%68473
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves261843%128969
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves261433%64025
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants261343%67954
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow261203%129904
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor261003%121084
AtlansBahamutTower Shield261003%130372
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander261003%64282
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots260743%129385
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves260693%121076
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves260623%129257
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots260433%64123
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm260033%111755
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259973%76739
AtlansBahamutBlade259923%112110
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259843%128984
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow259603%64201
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth259483%120700
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants259373%128795
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots258763%129691
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer258613%120709
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm258463%129744
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice258423%68145
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask258313%63668
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind257713%128314
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20150%47347
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219560%5327
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19320%47208
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219230%5482
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615200%16487
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010690%6248
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310070%4518
AtlansBahamutRena +39410%23089
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19350%4249
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6320%17361
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5470%10717
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5160%18725
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5160%2816
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4870%14444
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4870%1250
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4680%12830
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14541
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6341
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64282
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47290
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37987
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42534
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35993
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198416%106905
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197636%173318
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197356%148748
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196676%153658
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196446%171345
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196306%148058
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196076%106386
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195416%117476
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195176%171347
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195166%173231
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194716%171186
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194616%148232
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194036%171751
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194006%172960
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193716%106204
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193696%106179
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167865%98973
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47208
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8080%47347
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8222
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8229
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9006
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2870
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23089
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17361
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10717
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1210
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14444
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9923
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12830
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18725
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1560%14541
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6341
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16487
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14444
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47208
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8222
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47347
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8229
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1871
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169517
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2808
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1575
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1015
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1297
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1084
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1980
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1610
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10717
AtlansHydraRena +310%23089
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199748
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188583
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188583
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106179
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%98973
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187486
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117476
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153658
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187589
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148748
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106905
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186208
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169517
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106204
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%148232
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148058
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106386
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8229
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47347
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47208
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8222
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17361
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23089
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12830
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2870
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9006
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18725
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1210
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4093
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9923
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6341
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14541
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14444
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6441
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6625
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117476
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106179
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106905
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173318
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98973
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106386
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%148748
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148232
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106204
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153658
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172960
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148058
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173231
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169517
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47208
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47347
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8222
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8229
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2870
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9006
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23089
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12830
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17361
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9923
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10717
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1210
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18725
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14444
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14541
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6441
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6625
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6341
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38162
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55822
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38124
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14541
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126991
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128934
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129385
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121731
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195203
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195970
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129257
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131338
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128795
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112110
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195219
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131407
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128969
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129544
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129904
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120709
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76739
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131337
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121092
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195344
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121076
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130610
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195934
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111755
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130724
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76817
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128314
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129691
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128984
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194765
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129744
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131116
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129145
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130631
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121084
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120700
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130372
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47208
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47347
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16470
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16424
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16487
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17361
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23089
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4518
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4249
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12830
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14541
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9923
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18725
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14444
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2816
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6341
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67504%130631
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67254%131337
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66254%130610
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66194%131338
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66084%131407
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65714%131116
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65524%130724
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51123%68473
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49983%128314
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49973%121084
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49783%128969
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49763%68145
AtlansVeparTower Shield49703%130372
AtlansVeparLight Saber49583%129544
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49583%67954
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49373%120700
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49293%129904
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49273%129257
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49213%111755
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49203%76817
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49173%121076
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49003%121731
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48953%129744
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48883%129385
AtlansVeparBerdysh48733%121092
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48723%128984
AtlansVeparLight Spear48633%129145
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48453%129691
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48253%128795
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48183%76739
AtlansVeparBlade48003%112110
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47773%120709
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47347
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47208
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5482
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5327
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16487
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17361
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12120%4249
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6248
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4518
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23089
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12830
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14444
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1250
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2816
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14541
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10717
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18725
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9923
AtlansVeparImp840%6341
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16470
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16424
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118228
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87556
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87489
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117194
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87742
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128579
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87773
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77171
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153612
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148245
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76995
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87526
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173773
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74483
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76292
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153938
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172980
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17361
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6625
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6441
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1015
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47347
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14444
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12830
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1716
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4093
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23089
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14541
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%187589
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%199748
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%187486
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%197532
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%199504
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%148748
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186208
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%188583
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148232
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%199658
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153612
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169517
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118228
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148245
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%153938
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148058
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198366
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117194
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47208
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6625
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47347
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6441
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17361
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23089
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2870
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9006
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12830
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1610
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4093
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14444
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18725
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1575
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14541
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1980
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9923
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6341
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3188
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3084
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87489
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69440
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69697
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76995
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69157
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69769
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87556
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87773
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75520
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77171
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47208
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74483
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69369
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69360
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14541
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17361
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69766
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153299%173773
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149039%172980
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148359%128579
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86005%188583
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85365%199658
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85285%117194
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85075%153612
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84965%148245
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84835%187486
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84685%118228
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84245%198366
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84145%199748
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84095%199504
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83975%153938
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83975%197532
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83615%186208
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83095%187589
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47347
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6441
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6625
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3840%47208
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17361
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12830
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9006
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42080%1871
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23089
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1800
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18725
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%947
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4093
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1980
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6341
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1297
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14541
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14444
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1610
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9923
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3188
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection440657%188583
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star440397%148748
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword440287%199748
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves439527%187589
TarkanMutantElemental Shield438797%148058
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves438566%197532
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow438376%169517
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots438186%199504
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter438146%199658
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants437756%187486
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog437596%117476
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow437466%198366
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves437386%186208
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask436266%148232
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor436046%153658
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416580%8229
TarkanMutantDevils Key16340%47347
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15920%47208
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415350%8222
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58380%9006
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37890%2870
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7580%17361
TarkanMutantRena +37490%23089
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5530%12830
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4180%1210
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4030%14444
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4030%18725
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4010%14541
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3950%4093
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3760%1980
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3760%9923
TarkanMutantImp2730%6341
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6625
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6441
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155385
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149232
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172980
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198366
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148245
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199658
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118228
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153938
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117194
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87526
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%199504
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87773
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74483
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173773
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87489
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153612
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128579
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87556
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199748
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197532
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87742
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6625
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47347
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6441
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47208
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17361
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12830
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9006
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23089
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1871
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1084
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1297
TarkanTantalosImp150%6341
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4093
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14444
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18725
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1610
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14541
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9923
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1800
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%947
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1015
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14444
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1716
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47347
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6441
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6625
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47208
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1015
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%947
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2808
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1084
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153612
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153938
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2207%169517
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%199658
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%199748
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2107%199504
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148748
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%198366
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187486
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148245
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%188583
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%187589
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1846%148232
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148058
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14444
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186208
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18725
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9923
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4093
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2808
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197532
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47347
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8222
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47208
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%657
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2870
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12830
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6441
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23089
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1610
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6625
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8229
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17361
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9006
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1980
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128969
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129904
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130631
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195344
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195219
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129385
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131338
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149355
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131875
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128984
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130724
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149232
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131337
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131810
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132011
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131407
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129257
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194765
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129544
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128314
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195934
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149320
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128795
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129691
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131772
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195970
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129744
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149439
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131116
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130610
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129145
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130372
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183959
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195203
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14444
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18725
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2808
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9923
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4093
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16470
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47208
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%657
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47347
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16424
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16487
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9663
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5232
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23089
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17361
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12830
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2729
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2816
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10717
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14541
9Blood SoldImp40%6341
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148058
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2130%148232
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188583
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199504
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153612
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%199658
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1950%199748
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148245
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1880%148748
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%169517
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1840%153938
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1840%187486
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1840%187589
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%118228
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198366
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14444
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2808
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186208
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9923
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117194
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18725
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197532
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6441
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6625
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4093
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9006
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%657
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47347
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47208
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1575
9Bloody wolRena +330%23089
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17361
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1610
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14541
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3084
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1980
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12830
9Bloody wolImp10%6341
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46814
9Cursed LicWind Helm7423%47922
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47304
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47067
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47104
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47290
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7153%47584
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7033%47104
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47966
9Cursed LicWind Pants6913%47204
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6673%46915
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36962
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50066
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36313
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%37987
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42471
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5912%42545
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37291
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43040
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42597
9Cursed LicArquebus5782%50310
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35993
9Cursed LicWind Boots5732%45081
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42740
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50465
9Cursed LicHalberd5622%55822
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%36990
9Cursed LicBone Armor5552%37177
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5482%49885
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42534
9Cursed LicSpear5432%37857
9Cursed LicGladius5312%50507
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14444
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18725
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9923
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2808
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4093
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47208
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6980
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47347
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6820
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7225
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%657
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6248
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23089
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17361
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4249
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14541
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12830
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10717
9Cursed LicImp40%6341
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149439
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149232
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154320
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178276
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180967
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132011
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195344
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149320
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179132
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180006
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195970
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155385
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131116
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180285
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194765
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130631
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154586
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195219
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149355
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153257
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131875
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183959
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131407
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130610
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131338
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195203
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131772
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195934
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131810
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130724
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181052
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179734
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131337
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14444
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18725
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9923
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2808
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16424
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4093
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16470
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47208
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47347
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16487
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23089
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5232
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%657
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17361
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10717
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9663
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2729
9Cursed WizImp70%6341
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14541
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12830
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42471
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%36990
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47922
9CyclopsBone Pants7071%50465
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48085
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39384
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47876
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6881%47938
9CyclopsScale Pants6881%43040
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42597
9CyclopsSilk Armor6821%50066
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47584
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47825
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47715
9CyclopsScale Armor6771%47966
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49885
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55822
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37177
9CyclopsPlate Shield6681%42545
9CyclopsArquebus6661%50310
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36313
9CyclopsGladius6591%50507
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42534
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37987
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42740
9CyclopsSpear6521%37857
9CyclopsWind Boots6481%45081
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6481%35993
9CyclopsScale Gloves6461%37291
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48136
9CyclopsFlail6251%36962
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18725
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14444
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2808
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9923
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4093
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6820
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6980
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7225
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47208
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47347
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%657
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4249
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6248
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10717
9CyclopsRena +3240%23089
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1323
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17361
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12830
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14541
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6341
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129385
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128795
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194765
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131338
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128314
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129544
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121076
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130372
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129691
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149355
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120700
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149232
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130610
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120709
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195934
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128984
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131407
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149439
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121084
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195344
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149320
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183959
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131337
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128969
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129904
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121092
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195219
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129145
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129744
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195970
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121731
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195203
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130631
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131116
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129257
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130724
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14444
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18725
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9923
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2808
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47208
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4093
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16424
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47347
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16470
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%657
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16487
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4518
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23089
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9663
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10717
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17361
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2816
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12830
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3708
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14541
9Dark KnighImp50%6341
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180006
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131116
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183959
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178276
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149355
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194765
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195203
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153257
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171751
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179734
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132011
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154586
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154320
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131772
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155385
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179132
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180285
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181052
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180967
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149320
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130610
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131875
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195219
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195970
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171345
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149439
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171347
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171186
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149232
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195344
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130631
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131810
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195934
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14444
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18725
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9923
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2808
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4093
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47208
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16470
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16424
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47347
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16487
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%657
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9663
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23089
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17361
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5232
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10717
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14541
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12830
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2729
9Dark SkullImp20%6341
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149320
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180006
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194765
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178276
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195344
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131875
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195203
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195970
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171347
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173318
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171751
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171345
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172960
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153257
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173231
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181052
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149439
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171186
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180967
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183959
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132011
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131810
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149355
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154586
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131772
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195219
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180285
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179132
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155385
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149232
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195934
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154320
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179734
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14444
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18725
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9923
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2808
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4093
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16424
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47208
9Death CowDevils Key250%47347
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16470
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%657
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16487
9Death CowRena +3130%23089
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9663
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5232
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17361
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3708
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10717
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14541
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2729
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8222
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12830
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8229
9Death CowImp20%6341
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106179
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180285
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106905
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180006
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171347
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153658
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180967
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179132
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2808
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106204
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106386
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171345
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14444
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171186
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8222
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179734
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173231
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181052
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178276
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172960
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173318
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18725
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98973
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154320
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106204
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179132
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180967
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106386
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153257
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154586
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180006
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181052
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179734
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173318
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106905
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153658
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173231
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171345
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180285
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178276
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171347
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106179
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155385
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171751
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171186
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172960
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14444
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18725
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2808
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9923
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4093
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47208
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8229
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%657
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47347
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8222
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10717
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9006
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23089
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17361
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12830
9Death KnigImp110%6341
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9663
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14541
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4560%148748
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4510%187486
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4460%187589
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4340%148232
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4240%117476
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169517
9Death TreeElemental Shield4180%148058
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4150%153658
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4130%198366
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%199658
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%188583
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%199504
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3760%199748
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14444
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18725
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186208
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197532
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2808
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9923
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4093
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47208
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9006
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8222
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8229
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47347
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1210
9Death TreeRena +370%23089
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%657
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12830
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17361
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14541
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1980
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6625
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179132
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173231
9DevilBronze Shield70%179734
9DevilDragon Pants60%171751
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132011
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172960
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154586
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131810
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180006
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106179
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154320
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171347
9DevilSilver Bow40%171345
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181052
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178276
9DevilDragon Helm40%173318
9DevilDragon Shield30%106204
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155385
9DevilGiant Sword20%153257
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180285
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131772
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106386
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171186
9DevilDragon Armor20%106905
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131875
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8229
9DevilJewel of Creation10%657
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10717
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14444
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87489
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118228
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69369
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76995
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128579
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87556
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172980
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173773
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148245
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74483
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87773
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77171
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76292
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69157
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75520
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18725
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14444
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47208
9DrakanDevils Key20%47347
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87526
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9923
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1800
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6441
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1297
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4093
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%657
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117194
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%912
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2808
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87742
9DrakanRena +310%23089
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6625
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1716
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69766
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153612
9GhostScale Pants30%43040
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64201
9GhostFlail20%36962
9GhostScale Armor20%47966
9GhostSpear20%37857
9GhostWind Boots10%45081
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2808
9GhostGiant Trident10%47104
9GhostFalcon10%37987
9GhostRing of Fire10%47104
9GhostElven Axe10%42740
9GhostScale Boots10%36990
9GhostWind Pants10%47204
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64025
9GhostPlate Shield10%42545
9GhostScale Gloves10%37291
9GhostScale Helm10%42597
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47304
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64282
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47584
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46915
9Great BahaDragon Shield7060%106204
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6950%173231
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148058
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%106905
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6660%172960
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171751
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6570%148232
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106179
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6410%148748
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171345
9Great BahaLightning Sword6340%98973
9Great BahaHelical Sword6330%171347
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%153658
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173318
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106386
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6170%117476
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6110%171186
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14444
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18725
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9923
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2808
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4093
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47347
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8229
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8222
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47208
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%657
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2870
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9006
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12830
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17361
9Great BahaRena +390%23089
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14541
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1210
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10717
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6341
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64282
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47922
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120709
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47584
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47067
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68473
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121092
9Hell HoundBlade130%112110
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121731
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64123
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46814
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121084
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76739
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47966
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47204
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63812
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47304
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47104
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46915
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67954
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68145
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121076
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64025
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64201
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45081
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63668
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111755
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14444
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47290
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76817
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120700
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47104
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18725
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2808
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9923
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%657
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47208
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5482
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5327
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1250
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47067
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%129744
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112110
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76817
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4251%64282
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4241%63668
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%120709
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47304
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121076
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4111%129691
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%129904
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%120700
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63812
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111755
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130372
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64123
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%121731
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4011%46814
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47204
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3981%68473
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68145
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67954
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3931%64025
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3931%64201
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129544
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%121084
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76739
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121092
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47290
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47104
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3741%46915
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47104
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14444
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18725
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9923
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2808
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4093
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%657
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5482
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5327
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16487
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47208
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4249
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47347
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23089
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6248
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4518
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2816
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17361
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10717
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1250
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14541
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12830
9Hell SpideImp30%6341
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128579
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172980
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173773
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198366
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199504
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187589
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153612
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153938
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188583
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118228
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%199748
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187486
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199658
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148245
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14444
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9923
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18725
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117194
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186208
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2808
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47208
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1980
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1610
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197532
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12830
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47347
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4093
9Iron WheelRena +310%23089
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6625
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1800
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17361
9LichPad Helm160%21857
9LichLeather Gloves150%30578
9LichVine Pants120%30392
9LichPad Gloves120%32739
9LichKris110%25762
9LichHorn Shield110%29046
9LichKite Shield110%30142
9LichLeather Pants100%30522
9LichSmall Shield100%32735
9LichSword of Assassin100%29989
9LichVine Boots90%21869
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30263
9LichBuckler90%25664
9LichBone Gloves80%30085
9LichLeather Armor80%29187
9LichPendant of Fire80%30325
9LichPad Boots80%30609
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29819
9LichMorning Star70%30113
9LichBronze Boots70%29966
9LichSilk Gloves70%30032
9LichDouble Axe70%30069
9LichShort Sword60%32485
9LichVine Helm60%25974
9LichMace60%21570
9LichCrossbow60%30711
9LichVine Gloves50%30613
9LichPad Pants50%30501
9LichVine Armor50%29696
9LichRapier50%29005
9LichBronze Gloves50%30226
9LichBow50%30356
9LichHand Axe50%30793
9LichLeather Helm40%25993
9LichSkull Staff30%25654
9LichLeather Boots30%21960
9LichPad Armor20%30029
9LichDevils Key20%47347
9LichBox of Luck +110%2808
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14444
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
9LichBox of Luck +510%6820
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6980
9LichBlood Bone +110%7225
9LichDevils Eye10%47208
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198366
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148748
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117476
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148058
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187486
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199658
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187589
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188583
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199504
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153658
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148232
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199748
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169517
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14444
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197532
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18725
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9923
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2808
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186208
9MutantJewel of Life170%4093
9MutantJewel of Creation110%657
9MutantDevils Eye90%47208
9MutantDevils Key70%47347
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1980
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8222
9MutantRena +350%23089
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8229
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9006
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17361
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6441
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1210
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14541
9MutantImp20%6341
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12830
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154586
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154320
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180285
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149439
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171186
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183959
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171347
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178276
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149232
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181052
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131875
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179734
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155385
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172960
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180967
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179132
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171345
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153257
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171751
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149320
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131772
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173231
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149355
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173318
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132011
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180006
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131810
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14444
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18725
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9923
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2808
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%657
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47208
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4093
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10717
9Necron3Devils Key230%47347
9Necron3Rena +3210%23089
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16424
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16470
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16487
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9663
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5232
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8222
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2729
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17361
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8229
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14541
9Necron3Imp20%6341
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12830
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106386
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128969
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195934
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180967
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181052
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154586
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129257
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149439
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131337
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154320
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131407
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131338
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149320
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128795
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131810
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195203
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149232
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132011
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129145
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130724
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131875
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130631
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128314
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183959
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149355
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195219
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131772
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129385
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195970
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155385
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153257
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130610
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131116
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194765
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128984
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195344
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14444
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18725
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2808
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9923
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4093
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16470
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%657
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47347
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16424
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47208
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5232
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16487
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10717
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9663
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23089
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14541
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17361
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2729
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3708
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12830
9Orc ArcherImp10%6341
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42597
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64201
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46814
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63668
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43040
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47290
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47104
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47584
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47922
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37177
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64123
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47966
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%37987
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63812
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47067
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46915
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45081
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%36990
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47104
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64282
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47204
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42534
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37291
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47304
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42471
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3870%42545
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37857
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3760%42740
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36962
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%64025
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14444
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18725
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2808
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9923
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5327
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4093
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5482
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47208
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16487
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47347
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%657
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4249
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23089
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6248
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10717
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6341
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12830
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14541
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17361
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129691
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129544
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121084
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130610
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131338
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130631
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195203
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128795
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%129744
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195934
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%130724
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129385
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194765
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%128969
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129257
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121731
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76817
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131116
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131337
9Poison BulBlade1320%112110
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129904
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195344
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195219
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121092
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120700
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195970
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131407
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120709
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121076
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111755
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130372
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129145
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%128984
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128314
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76739
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14444
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18725
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2808
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9923
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47208
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4093
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16470
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16424
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47347
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16487
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4518
9Poison BulRena +370%23089
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%657
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4249
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17361
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14541
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12830
9Poison BulImp10%6341
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128314
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131337
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129145
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129691
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131338
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194765
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129385
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130372
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195344
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183959
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149355
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129904
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195970
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128795
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195219
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129544
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130724
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129744
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131810
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149439
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131875
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149232
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131116
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130631
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195203
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128984
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128969
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195934
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132011
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129257
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130610
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131407
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131772
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149320
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14444
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18725
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9923
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2808
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16424
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47208
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16487
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47347
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4093
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9663
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5232
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2816
9Poison ShaRena +350%23089
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17361
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2729
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10717
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16470
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12830
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6341
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14541
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128969
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129904
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131116
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130372
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120700
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130724
9ShadowBlade1500%112110
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195344
9ShadowPlate Boots1470%129385
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195203
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120709
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195934
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121731
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%129744
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130631
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121092
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128314
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129544
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131337
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131338
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128795
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195219
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129257
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121084
9ShadowLight Spear1330%129145
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130610
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195970
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183959
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111755
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129691
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194765
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131407
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%128984
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121076
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14444
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18725
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2808
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9923
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47208
9ShadowDevils Key130%47347
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16470
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16487
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4093
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16424
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4518
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9663
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%657
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17361
9ShadowRena +330%23089
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12830
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2816
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6341
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14541
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173318
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106386
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106179
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117476
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98973
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148232
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148058
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106204
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172960
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106905
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169517
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173231
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148748
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153658
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14444
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9923
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18725
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2808
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4093
9Silver ValRena +3130%23089
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47347
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8222
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8229
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47208
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%657
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14541
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2870
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6441
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1210
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6625
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9006
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10717
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12830
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6341
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17361
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46915
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37987
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47584
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47922
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46814
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47304
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42597
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47966
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42740
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47290
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42534
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47104
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64025
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68145
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64123
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67954
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42471
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47104
9Skeleton ASpear160%37857
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43040
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63668
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63812
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47204
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47067
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64282
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45081
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42545
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68473
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18725
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9923
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14444
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5482
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4093
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2808
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23089
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47208
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69769
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87773
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69697
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74483
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87526
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69766
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76292
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87742
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77171
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75520
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69369
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69440
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87556
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69157
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69360
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76995
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6525
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14541
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4093
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47347
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12830
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6341
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18725
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17361
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3084
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47208
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1015
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%746
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290686%197532
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289056%153612
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288866%188583
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288636%148245
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288416%186208
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288086%199748
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288076%148232
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287906%187486
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287806%198366
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286856%153938
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286186%148058
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286156%148748
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285916%187589
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285876%199658
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285346%169517
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284936%199504
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11610%47347
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11330%47208
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58150%6625
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57900%6441
IcarusAlquamosRena +35970%23089
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9006
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2870
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17361
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12830
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8229
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8222
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12880%746
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1980
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1610
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18725
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4093
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9923
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14541
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14444
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6341
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1490%364
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131810
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9663
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1871
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173773
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87773
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87489
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75520
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148245
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69157
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87526
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74483
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76995
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69369
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128579
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87742
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117194
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77171
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118228
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69766
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76292
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87556
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172980
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47208
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6625
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47347
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%746
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%947
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6441
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1800
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9006
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14444
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17361
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23089
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6525
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47347
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots336686%172980
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336636%199748
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter336276%199658
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335616%169517
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334686%199504
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves334526%118228
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves334426%148245
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves333976%187589
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves333966%186208
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor333816%173773
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333796%188583
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves333436%197532
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield332896%153938
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants332596%187486
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332346%117194
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants330176%153612
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329946%198366
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15710%47347
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15660%47208
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511840%6625
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511760%6441
IcarusMega CrustRena +37200%23089
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47060%1871
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56870%9006
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5390%17361
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%746
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1980
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3680%9923
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12830
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3550%1800
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14444
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1610
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3400%1575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4093
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18725
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%947
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14541
IcarusMega CrustImp1860%6341
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3084
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3188
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%364
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131810
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9663
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69360
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69766
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75520
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69369
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69440
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69157
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69697
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69769
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47347
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3188
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14541
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14444
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6625
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2808
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47208
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6441
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47347
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3084
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%117194
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%199504
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76285%153938
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%128579
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172980
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87773
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%198366
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%199658
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75595%87489
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%118228
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87526
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87556
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%148245
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199748
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87742
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%197532
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74535%153612
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74515%173773
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47208
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47347
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6441
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6625
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1871
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23089
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%9006
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17361
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%947
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18725
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14444
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1610
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12830
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1980
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1800
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%746
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9923
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1084
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14541
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1015
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4093
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%364
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6341
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131810
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3188
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3084
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43040
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64282
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63812
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64123
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37987
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47304
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63668
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64201
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68473
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47204
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42740
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47104
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42597
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76739
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64025
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47104
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47204
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64123
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47067
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76739
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63668
11Dark SkullBlade670%112110
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67954
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47304
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64201
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129691
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130372
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121084
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64282
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129544
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111755
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64025
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129744
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121092
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120709
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120700
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121076
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47290
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63812
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76817
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46814
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129904
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47104
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68145
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121731
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68473
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46915
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5327
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2808
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16487
11Dark SkullRena +310%23089
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5482
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120700
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129385
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121092
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128984
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67954
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128969
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129744
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131337
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131407
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121731
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129145
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130372
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76739
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68145
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128795
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128314
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129904
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130724
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121076
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121084
11Giant OgreBlade240%112110
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76817
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111755
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131338
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120709
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129544
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68473
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129257
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129691
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5327
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2808
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47208
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129691
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130631
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129744
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128795
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131875
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131337
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131338
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195203
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131810
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129257
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131772
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129544
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132011
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195934
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195344
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149232
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131407
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194765
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128969
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149355
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149439
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128984
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130610
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195970
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195219
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129385
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129904
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130372
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130724
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183959
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131116
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128314
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129145
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149320
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18725
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76817
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47584
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47290
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63668
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67954
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42534
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64282
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68145
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64123
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111755
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46814
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68473
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64201
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47304
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42597
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112110
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64025
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47104
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46915
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47966
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47067
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47922
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47104
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42471
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47204
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121092
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76739
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45081
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63812
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42740
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2808
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47208
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5327
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47347
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23089
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5482
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16487
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1250
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6248
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17361
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14444
11Orc ArcherImp10%6341
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12830
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18725
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47304
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47922
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42534
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42740
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42545
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47966
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47584
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63668
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64282
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46814
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42471
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37177
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47290
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36990
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47104
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64025
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47204
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36962
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46915
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42597
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45081
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63812
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37987
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64201
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47104
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37857
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37291
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43040
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47067
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64123
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47347
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16487
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2808
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23089
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47208
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17361
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5482
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14541
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12830
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5327
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4249
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6248
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6341
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183959
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128984
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129904
11Red SkeletBlade341%112110
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129744
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120700
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195344
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131116
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129385
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130631
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120709
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121084
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128969
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128314
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130372
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194765
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131337
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129544
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129257
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195970
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121731
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195219
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131338
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130610
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121092
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128795
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111755
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131407
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121076
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130724
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129145
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129691
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195203
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195934
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16487
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2808
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131407
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149355
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149439
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194765
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131116
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128314
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129385
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195934
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128795
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130610
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129145
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195203
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130631
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129257
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149232
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128969
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195219
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195344
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131338
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130724
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128984
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149320
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121084
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183959
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195970
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131337
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154586
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120700
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180967
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129691
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129744
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181052
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155385
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121076
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131772
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120709
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121731
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131875
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132011
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131810
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153257
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129544
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130372
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129904
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154320
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10717
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18725
12Chief SkelRena +310%23089
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47208
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2808
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16487
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129257
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180967
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132011
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149439
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149232
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195970
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195344
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171186
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130631
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153257
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171751
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183959
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131810
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155385
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181052
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130610
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171347
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178276
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149320
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131875
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131772
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154586
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131116
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180285
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194765
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195203
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154320
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180006
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149355
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171345
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179132
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195219
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195934
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179734
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16424
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2808
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47208
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47347
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10717
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172960
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173318
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106204
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131875
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180285
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131772
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181052
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131810
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171345
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173231
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178276
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98973
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106386
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180006
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154586
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153257
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154320
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179132
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132011
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106905
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180967
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155385
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106179
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171347
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179734
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171186
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171751
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8222
12Giant OgreRena +310%23089
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12830
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16470
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2808
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17361
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153658
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148058
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169517
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148232
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117476
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106179
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148748
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106386
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106204
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106905
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98973
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149355
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128795
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195344
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132011
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130724
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131407
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149439
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195203
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129145
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149320
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195970
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180967
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181052
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195219
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129257
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154320
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183959
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128314
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128984
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129385
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131772
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195934
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153257
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130631
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131810
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155385
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131875
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130610
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131337
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149232
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154586
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128969
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131116
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131338
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194765
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2808
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47208
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16424
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10717
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47347
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16487
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12830
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17361
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23089
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16470
12Orc ArcherImp40%6341
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18725
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9663
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9923
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5232
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183959
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121076
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130631
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130724
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194765
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149355
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129744
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129544
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131337
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195203
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128795
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120709
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121084
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120700
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195219
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131116
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128984
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149320
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129904
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195344
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121731
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130372
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129257
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131338
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195934
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128969
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130610
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195970
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128314
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149232
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131407
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129385
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129145
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149439
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129691
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2808
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47208
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47347
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16470
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23089
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9663
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16424
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16487
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9923
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4518
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17361
12Orc WarrioImp20%6341
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10717
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18725
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14541
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14444
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12830
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180285
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173318
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173231
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171347
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172960
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178276
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179734
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181052
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117476
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98973
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106905
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171751
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171186
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171345
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180967
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106179
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106204
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179132
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153658
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106386
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180006
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2808
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16487
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47347
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9006
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180285
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181052
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180006
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154320
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131810
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171345
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154586
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171347
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178276
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131875
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180967
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179734
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106386
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153257
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132011
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179132
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106179
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106204
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155385
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173318
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171186
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106905
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171751
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131772
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173231
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195219
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131116
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149232
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149320
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195344
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149355
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172960
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130610
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130631
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149439
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183959
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195934
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195203
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195970
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194765
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14444
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106179
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171186
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148232
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106386
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148058
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117476
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106905
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171751
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106204
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153658
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171345
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172960
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173318
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173231
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148748
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171347
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98973
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47208
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17361
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8229
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18725
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8222
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2808
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47347
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148748
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106386
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148058
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169517
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106905
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153658
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98973
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188583
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148232
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187589
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187486
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106179
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106204
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186208
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117476
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47347
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6625
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9923
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2808
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172980
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198366
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197532
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173773
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117194
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187589
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186208
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118228
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187486
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199658
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148245
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199504
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199748
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153612
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188583
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153938
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169517
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2808
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17361
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106905
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179132
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131810
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106386
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154320
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171347
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171751
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179734
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155385
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131875
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132011
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153257
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171186
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173231
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181052
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106204
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106179
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131772
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173318
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172960
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154586
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178276
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98973
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180285
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180006
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171345
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180967
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2808
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17361
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47208
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8229
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9923
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47347
13Orc ArcherImp80%6341
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9006
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9663
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12830
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23089
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10717
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8222
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18725
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14444
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14541
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179132
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153257
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131875
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131772
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180285
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183959
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195344
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171347
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132011
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149439
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180006
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130631
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181052
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171751
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171345
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155385
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154320
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130610
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131810
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149320
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195970
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180967
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171186
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195203
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195934
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154586
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149355
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194765
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149232
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178276
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179734
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131116
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195219
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2808
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47208
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17361
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16424
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16470
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10717
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47347
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12830
13Orc WarrioImp70%6341
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16487
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9663
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2729
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23089
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18725
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14444
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5232
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9923
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153938
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197532
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117476
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199504
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148058
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199658
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169517
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188583
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199748
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198366
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153612
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187486
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148748
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148232
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186208
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187589
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6625
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2808
13Red SkeletRena +310%23089
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18725
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106204
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148232
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117476
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148748
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169517
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106905
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153658
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180006
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106179
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180967
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148058
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179132
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106386
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178276
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180285
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171345
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173318
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173231
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187486
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188583
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153938
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187589
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169517
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153612
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148748
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199504
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148245
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197532
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199748
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148058
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186208
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199658
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148232
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198366
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2808
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47208
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4093
14Dark SkullRena +310%23089
14Dark SkullImp10%6341
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17361
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6625
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12830
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197532
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173773
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199658
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187486
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187589
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186208
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153612
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188583
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172980
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148245
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169517
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199504
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199748
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153938
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118228
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198366
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117194
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3188
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9923
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14444
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12830
14Giant OgreImp10%6341
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%947
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47208
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6625
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87556
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148245
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76995
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118228
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153612
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172980
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74483
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77171
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117194
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87489
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87773
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87742
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153938
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87526
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128579
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173773
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76292
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9006
14Magic SkelRena +310%23089
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2808
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106179
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106204
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148748
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153658
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169517
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106386
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148232
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98973
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117476
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106905
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148058
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2808
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17361
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47208
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12830
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47347
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8229
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2870
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23089
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9006
14Orc ArcherImp70%6341
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14444
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8222
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1210
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6441
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18725
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9923
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14541
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6625
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171186
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180967
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178276
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179132
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106204
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181052
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106179
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179734
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106386
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171345
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171751
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173318
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98973
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106905
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180006
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153658
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171347
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180285
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173231
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172960
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117476
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2808
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8229
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9006
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47208
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9663
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12830
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23089
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8222
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18725
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47347
14Orc WarrioImp30%6341
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1210
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10717
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17361
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9923
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14444
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14541
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199748
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117194
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197532
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198366
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173773
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148245
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87526
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87742
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199658
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128579
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87773
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87556
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199504
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118228
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153612
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153938
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87489
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172980
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2808
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1871
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1015
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6441
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188583
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187486
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106386
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169517
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199504
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199658
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106204
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106179
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148232
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148748
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153612
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148058
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106905
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148245
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187589
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186208
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%128579
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173773
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172980
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153612
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%187486
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186208
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148245
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118228
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188583
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117194
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199504
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153938
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198366
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197532
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%199658
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199748
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187589
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47208
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3084
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2808
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12830
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6625
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47347
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17361
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
15Dark SkullRena +310%23089
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6441
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128579
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117194
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173773
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87742
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87773
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87526
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148245
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76995
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76292
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87489
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87556
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153612
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153938
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%172980
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75520
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118228
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77171
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74483
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3084
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1716
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47347
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17361
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6625
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69440
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69360
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87526
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69766
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87742
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87489
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74483
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75520
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128579
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87556
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69157
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69769
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69697
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77171
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87773
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69369
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76292
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76995
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148748
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13191%199658
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12951%199504
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153938
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169517
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12771%187486
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12751%148232
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199748
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12521%198366
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12521%186208
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12461%188583
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12401%148245
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12391%187589
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12311%148058
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12301%197532
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153612
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2808
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17361
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47208
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47347
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2870
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23089
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12830
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1575
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8222
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6441
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6625
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8229
15Orc ArcherImp20%6341
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18725
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1610
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9006
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9923
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14541
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1980
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4093
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14444
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8491%106204
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8211%169517
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8091%117476
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7971%106179
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7961%148232
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7961%106905
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7931%186208
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7901%98973
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7751%106386
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153658
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%148058
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7651%188583
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7581%148748
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7521%187486
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187589
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2808
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47347
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17361
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8222
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47208
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12830
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23089
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18725
15Orc WarrioImp30%6341
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6625
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9923
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6441
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9006
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8229
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1210
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14444
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14541
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%87773
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117194
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77171
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69157
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172980
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87489
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74483
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87556
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76995
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87742
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69766
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75520
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87526
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69369
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69769
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128579
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118228
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173773
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69697
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76292
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47208
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12830
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6441
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87489
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172980
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76995
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118228
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87742
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69369
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76292
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87773
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87526
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173773
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77171
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69157
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128579
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148245
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117194
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69766
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74483
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87556
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75520
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14541
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47347
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17361
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47208
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6441
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2808
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69440
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69360
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87773
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75520
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87556
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87489
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77171
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76292
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69766
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69769
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128579
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76995
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69157
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87526
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69697
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74483
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87742
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69369
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17361
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1716
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2808
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18725
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47347
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14444
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9923
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69360
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6525
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69440
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9006
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3188
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87526
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199658
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188583
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199504
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186208
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148245
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87742
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187589
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198366
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153938
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117194
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197532
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199748
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128579
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187486
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118228
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153612
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172980
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173773
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2808
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12830
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17361
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6441
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23089
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6625
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1871
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14444
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47208
16Orc ArcherImp50%6341
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47347
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9006
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%947
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1980
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4093
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14541
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1297
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18725
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1800
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131810
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188583
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186208
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148232
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118228
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197532
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148245
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198366
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148058
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153938
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199658
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117194
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199504
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187589
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187486
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199748
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148748
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169517
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153612
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2808
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17361
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6441
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47347
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6625
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47208
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9006
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23089
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2870
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1980
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14444
16Orc WarrioImp20%6341
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12830
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14541
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18725
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69440
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69697
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77171
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69766
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69369
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75520
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6525
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74483
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69360
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76292
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69769
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69157
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76995
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47347
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17361
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47208
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69440
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128579
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69360
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77171
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69766
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69369
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75520
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87556
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76995
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69157
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87773
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76292
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87742
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74483
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69769
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69697
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87526
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87489
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47347
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87556
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76292
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76995
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69440
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69769
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77171
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69360
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87773
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69369
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75520
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74483
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69697
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6525
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87489
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69766
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69157
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6525
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17361
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69157
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75520
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117194
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172980
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87773
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76292
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87742
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118228
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76995
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77171
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87556
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87526
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128579
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69369
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74483
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69766
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69697
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87489
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173773
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69769
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2808
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6625
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17361
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1716
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9006
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23089
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1800
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6441
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47208
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12830
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47347
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18725
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4093
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14541
17Orc ArcherImp10%6341
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14444
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117194
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75520
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148245
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173773
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76292
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77171
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172980
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76995
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87556
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87773
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87526
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74483
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118228
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153938
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153612
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87489
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87742
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128579
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2808
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12830
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17361
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47208
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6625
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47347
17Orc WarrioImp30%6341
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131810
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6441
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14541
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23089
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%947
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1015
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1716
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4093
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9006
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18725
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6525
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69360
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69697
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69440
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69769
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17361
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2808
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30069
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30032
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30263
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38978
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29046
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30113
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25993
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29696
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25664
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30501
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29187
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21570
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25974
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29819
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29989
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29966
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25654
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30142
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30522
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38038
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30325
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38584
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30226
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38284
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38124
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30392
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38162
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29005
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38768
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38360
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30029
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38613
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25762
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39384
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30356
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6820
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7225
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6980
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47208
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2808
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6248
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47347
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14541
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23089
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14444
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12830
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29696
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30325
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29989
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55822
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38124
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38613
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29187
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50465
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30032
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38284
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38768
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30113
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47825
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29966
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47938
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38584
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38038
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30263
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38360
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30069
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47715
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39384
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30029
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50310
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35993
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50507
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49885
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48136
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38978
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47876
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29819
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36313
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48085
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38162
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7225
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2808
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47347
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6980
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47208
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38360
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30226
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48085
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38162
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47825
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47876
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37857
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30325
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38584
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38613
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55822
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50465
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38978
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47938
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37177
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50507
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50310
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36990
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30032
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49885
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36962
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37291
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47715
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36313
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30069
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37987
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38124
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38038
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35993
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39384
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38768
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50066
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38284
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30263
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47347
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7225
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6820
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47208
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2808
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6980
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6248
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47584
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64025
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42740
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36962
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42545
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64123
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47204
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42471
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47922
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47966
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45081
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37177
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37987
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47304
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63812
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42534
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46814
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43040
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47067
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36990
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64201
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47104
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42597
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46915
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47290
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47104
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37857
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64282
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63668
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37291
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16487
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47347
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47208
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5482
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5327
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4249
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12830
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17361
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6248
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23089
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18725
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10717
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131338
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155385
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149439
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132011
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149232
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195344
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131337
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128969
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194765
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131116
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47584
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47938
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50066
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37291
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47715
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47966
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45081
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47922
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47876
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36962
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55822
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35993
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49885
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50310
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37177
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42534
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36990
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47825
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42545
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42471
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48136
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39384
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50507
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43040
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37857
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42597
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42740
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36313
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37987
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48085
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47347
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2808
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6980
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6820
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47208
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7225
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4249
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1323
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10717
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17361
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12830
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18725
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23089
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14444
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6248
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29989
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47825
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29966
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47876
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38768
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30069
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29005
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29696
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29819
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47938
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48136
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38124
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30085
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29046
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38284
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38978
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30522
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38360
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55822
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30325
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30356
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38038
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30392
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30113
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30263
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48085
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29187
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30501
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47715
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38613
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38162
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30226
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6820
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6980
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47208
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47347
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23089
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7225
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1779
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121731
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64282
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121076
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47204
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120709
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47290
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76817
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63668
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129744
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76739
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63812
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112110
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64123
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130372
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68473
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64201
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47067
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47104
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46915
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47304
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67954
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129544
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129691
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68145
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129904
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64025
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111755
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47104
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121084
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121092
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120700
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46814
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5482
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47208
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14444
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5327
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47347
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4518
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6248
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2808
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10717
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16487
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23089
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18725
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4249
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17361
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1250
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12830
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2816
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47966
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63812
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35993
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42740
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36990
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43040
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47584
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42534
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46915
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47067
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64025
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37291
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36962
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36313
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63668
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47104
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64282
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37177
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42471
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64201
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64123
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47304
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42597
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47290
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37857
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47204
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42545
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47922
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47104
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46814
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47208
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47347
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5327
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5482
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6980
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7225
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23089
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16487
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4249
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6820
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10717
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14444
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18725
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6248
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47290
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42597
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47104
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76739
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112110
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64282
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64025
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64201
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68473
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47204
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121092
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46814
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42534
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68145
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67954
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111755
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47104
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47966
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47067
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47584
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42740
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64123
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63812
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42471
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45081
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76817
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63668
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46915
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47304
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47922
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47347
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16487
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1250
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5327
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23089
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10717
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5482
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64025
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130372
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47104
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67954
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63812
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68473
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112110
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63668
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129744
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47104
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121084
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120700
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64282
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129544
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121092
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47067
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120709
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46915
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121731
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129904
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64123
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47304
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68145
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129691
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47290
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47204
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76739
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76817
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111755
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46814
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64201
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121076
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4249
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4518
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5327
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6248
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195219
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149355
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149439
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149232
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128795
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121076
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129257
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195203
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131407
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130372
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194765
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129385
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121731
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128984
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128314
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128969
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129691
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183959
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195344
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129904
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130724
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149320
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129145
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130610
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121084
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131116
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129744
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131338
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121092
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129544
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130631
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195970
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120700
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120709
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195934
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131337
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16424
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47347
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47208
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16487
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16470
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4518
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9663
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2816
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10717
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17361
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14444
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23089
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18725
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12830
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171347
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173318
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98973
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153658
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180285
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178276
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68145
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130724
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128795
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121092
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121076
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120700
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129691
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129257
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111755
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128314
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76739
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112110
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130372
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131407
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120709
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129904
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129385
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121084
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76817
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129544
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131338
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129744
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68473
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128969
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128984
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131337
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121731
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129145
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67954
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5327
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47208
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5482
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47347
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2808
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16487
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6248
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4249
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4518
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23089
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2816
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10717
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14444
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12830
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17361
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1250
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18725
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14541
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42597
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47104
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64123
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64025
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47067
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47204
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63812
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47966
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68473
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47922
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47584
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47290
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68145
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63668
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46814
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64282
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37857
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47104
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42545
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42740
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42471
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64201
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67954
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46915
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47304
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42534
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45081
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5482
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4249
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47347
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10717
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6248
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5327
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18725
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23089
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128984
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129257
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183959
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154320
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149320
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149232
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129385
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194765
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195203
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195344
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131772
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155385
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131338
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195970
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132011
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149439
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153257
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195934
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130631
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131810
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195219
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130610
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128314
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128969
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131875
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181052
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128795
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149355
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154586
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129145
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130724
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131116
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131337
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131407
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47347
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16424
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47208
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16470
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16487
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10717
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9663
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23089
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5232
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18725
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2729
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14541
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9923
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14444
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3708
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17361
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12830
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121731
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130372
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128795
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195219
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131337
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195934
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195344
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112110
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130631
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76739
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130610
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121092
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129744
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120700
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195970
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128984
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128969
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131407
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121084
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194765
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129904
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131116
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130724
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129544
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121076
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76817
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131338
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129257
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195203
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129385
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111755
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129145
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120709
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128314
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129691
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47208
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16424
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2808
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16470
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47347
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16487
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4249
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17361
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12830
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23089
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4518
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18725
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2816
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14444
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9923
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14541
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6341
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131338
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131810
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195219
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128795
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183959
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149355
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129544
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128984
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195970
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128314
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149439
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195344
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149320
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129145
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128969
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132011
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195934
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131772
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130610
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195203
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131875
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131116
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149232
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129257
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129744
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131337
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129385
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130631
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129904
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194765
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130724
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131407
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47208
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47347
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23089
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9663
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16470
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16424
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131337
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195970
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149232
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131407
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129145
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131772
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128984
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149320
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129257
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128795
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180967
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195219
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155385
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195934
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130610
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195344
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128314
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131338
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149439
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149355
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128969
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130631
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154586
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153257
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131810
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132011
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154320
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194765
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129385
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195203
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131875
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181052
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130724
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183959
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131116
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16470
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16424
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5232
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47208
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16487
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9663
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47347
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9923
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17361
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23089
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18725
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2729
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181052
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154586
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106179
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153658
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153257
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171345
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180285
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171751
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173231
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178276
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179734
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98973
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173318
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106386
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155385
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106905
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154320
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117476
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180967
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180006
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179132
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172960
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106204
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171186
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8229
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47347
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2808
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8222
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47208
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9006
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9663
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23089
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18725
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10717
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17361
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9923
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6341
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14541
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14444
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12830
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148245
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199658
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153938
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87526
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2808
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187486
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153612
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117194
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187589
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172980
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188583
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180006
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171751
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149355
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171186
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153257
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179734
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155385
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131810
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149320
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173318
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180285
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183959
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154320
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149232
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149439
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179132
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180967
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131772
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172960
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178276
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131875
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181052
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154586
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171347
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173231
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132011
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171345
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16424
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47347
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47208
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16470
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10717
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16487
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17361
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2808
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5232
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12830
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9663
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23089
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14541
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14444
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6341
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9923
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18725
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2729
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8229
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8222
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129544
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195203
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183959
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128795
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129385
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121076
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129904
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130610
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195344
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131337
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121731
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130372
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131338
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120700
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121092
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120709
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129744
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129257
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128314
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195970
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131407
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129145
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129691
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130631
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195219
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149232
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128984
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128969
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149355
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130724
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194765
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149439
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131116
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149320
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195934
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16487
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2808
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16470
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47347
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16424
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4518
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47208
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18725
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23089
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17361
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2816
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14541
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9923
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9663
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14444
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12830
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6341
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10717
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148232
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98973
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117476
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106905
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106386
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106204
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148058
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106179
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153658
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169517
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148748
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47208
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2870
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23089
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47347
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9006
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8222
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8229
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14444
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18725
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6625
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9923
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6441
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14541
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12830
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6341
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17361
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1210
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181052
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155385
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106179
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171186
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153658
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171347
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%173231
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172960
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171751
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154320
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98973
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106905
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106386
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153257
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179132
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180285
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171345
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173318
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180967
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106204
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179734
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154586
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%180006
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178276
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47208
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8229
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47347
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2808
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8222
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17361
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9663
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23089
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9006
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10717
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12830
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14444
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9923
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14541
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6341
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18725
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131772
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131407
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148748
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%186208
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148058
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98973
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106386
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148232
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106905
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106204
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187589
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187486
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117476
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169517
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153658
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106179
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188583
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6625
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6441
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47347
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1210
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47208
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2870
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9923
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23089
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9006
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18725
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169517
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117476
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199504
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148748
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199658
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197532
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187486
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199748
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198366
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148232
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188583
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153612
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187589
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186208
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153938
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148058
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47208
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2870
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47347
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8222
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6441
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6625
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23089
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2808
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1575
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9006
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18725
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1980
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9923
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1610
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17361
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4093
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1210
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6341
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12830
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153938
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117194
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199748
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153612
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128579
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198366
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199504
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172980
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87742
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173773
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87489
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199658
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87556
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87773
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118228
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87526
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148245
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197532
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74483
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47347
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9006
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23089
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47208
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6441
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1800
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17361
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6341
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1871
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12830
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6625
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1610
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14444
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3084
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%947
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3188
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18725
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9923
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1015
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188583
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118228
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186208
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199504
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199658
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187486
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153612
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169517
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198366
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172980
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199748
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117194
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173773
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148245
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187589
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197532
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153938
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47347
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47208
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6625
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2808
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6441
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1871
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17361
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9006
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23089
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14541
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12830
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1800
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1980
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14444
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1610
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18725
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4093
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9923
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%947
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6341
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3188
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3084
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106179
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106386
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148748
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%171186
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%173231
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153658
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%148058
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172960
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173318
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171345
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106905
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%148232
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117476
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98973
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171751
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106204
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171347
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8222
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47347
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47208
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8229
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2808
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23089
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2870
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%9006
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12830
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14444
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17361
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18725
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14541
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1210
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10717
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9923
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6341
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69369
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77171
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69440
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128579
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87742
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74483
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76995
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76292
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69697
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69360
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69766
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87773
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87526
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173773
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87556
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75520
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172980
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69769
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87489
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69157
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3188
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47208
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23089
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9006
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6625
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17361
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47347
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3084
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14541
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12830
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1084
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173773
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153612
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172980
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187589
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197532
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169517
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199658
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118228
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187486
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198366
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199504
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148245
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188583
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117194
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153938
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199748
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186208
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6441
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47347
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6625
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47208
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2808
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9006
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1871
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14444
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1800
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23089
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9923
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17361
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4093
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18725
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1610
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12830
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14541
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1980
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6341
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3084
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3188
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183959
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129145
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153612
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128579
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75520
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87556
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77171
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87773
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87489
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76995
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117194
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76292
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87526
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118228
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153938
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172980
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74483
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148245
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173773
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47208
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47347
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6625
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6441
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2808
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23089
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17361
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1015
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9006
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1084
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1800
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1716
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9923
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4093
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12830
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18725
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14541
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%912
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14444
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6341
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3188
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3084
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%943
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76292
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128579
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69360
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74483
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87556
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173773
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69766
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87489
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69769
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69369
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172980
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77171
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87742
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76995
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69697
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69157
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87773
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69440
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75520
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87526
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6441
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47347
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18725
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14444
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6625
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23089
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17361
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9923
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47208
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9006
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6525
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69440
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69769
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69697
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69360
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47208
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23089
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2848
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2808
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2924
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69369
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69766
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76995
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87556
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75520
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87773
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69360
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69157
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69769
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69440
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69697
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77171
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74483
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76292
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87489
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47347
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47208
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3188
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2808
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9006
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23089
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4093
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9923
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14444
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18725
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6341
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12830
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14541
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17361
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153938
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148245
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117194
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172980
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173773
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153612
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128579
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87526
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118228
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199658
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197532
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199748
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87773
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199504
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87742
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87556
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87489
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198366
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47208
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47347
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6625
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6441
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2808
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9006
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23089
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1871
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18725
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9923
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1980
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1015
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12830
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14541
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1800
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3188
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17361
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4093
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1610
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14444
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%947
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1297
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6341
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3084
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69440
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6525
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69769
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76995
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69360
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77171
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69369
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75520
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69697
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69157
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69766
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76292
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47208
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47347
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3188
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3084
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2808
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17361
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12830
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9006
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9923
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4093
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14444
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14541
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18725
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6341
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47208
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17361
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20480
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47208
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9923
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%912
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2808
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17361
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%943
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6341
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12830
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47347
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2924
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20480
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2819
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2759
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2778
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2808
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2848
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2537
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%943
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47208
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47347
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17361
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23089
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%912
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9006
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2808
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4093
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12830
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6341
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18725
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14444
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9923
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%657
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2778
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2848
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2808
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20480
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9006
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%912
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2808
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69697
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6525
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69440
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69360
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69769
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47208
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3084
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2808
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9006
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4093
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9923
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47347
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3188
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17361
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6341
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2924
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2819
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2848
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2759
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2537
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%10
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17361
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47208
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12830
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%943
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130631
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130724
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129744
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112110
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128984
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128969
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76739
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111755
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195344
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76817
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129257
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121084
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121731
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129904
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120709
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130610
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128314
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194765
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195219
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129691
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195934
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128795
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129145
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121076
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130372
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129385
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120700
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131338
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131116
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121092
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195970
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195203
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129544
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131407
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3860
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4249
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14541
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23089
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76292
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3084
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153612
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187486
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%199748
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148245
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148748
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198366
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148058
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148232
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169517
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188583
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186208
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187589
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153938
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199504
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197532
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199658
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9923
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4093
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1980
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76292
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2808
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20480
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2778
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4093
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9923
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18725
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47208
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149232
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131772
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130631
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195219
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131810
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129385
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129691
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183959
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5232
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10717
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2759
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2537
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2808
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2924
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2848
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2778
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%2819
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47347
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4093
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12830
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3860
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18725
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%10
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47208
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76995
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76292
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128579
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153612
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153938
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87526
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117194
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87742
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172980
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87773
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118228
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87556
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173773
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87489
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74483
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77171
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148245
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4093
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18725
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9006
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6341
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1716
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6525
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9923
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4093
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2924
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2759
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129145
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120709
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121731
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149320
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149439
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128795
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129744
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131116
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128969
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149355
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129544
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121092
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129385
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130724
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129904
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120700
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195203
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195219
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121084
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131407
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131337
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149232
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194765
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129691
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121076
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130372
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128314
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18725
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131338
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130610
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183959
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47347
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9663
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47208
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10717
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4518
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16487
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12830
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131338
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149355
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132011
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131810
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131116
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149320
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131337
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194765
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149439
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130724
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195219
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195203
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178276
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180006
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154586
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180285
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195970
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183959
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130631
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154320
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179132
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130610
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131772
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195934
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179734
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181052
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131875
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155385
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153257
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16487
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47347
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10717
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16470
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16424
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23089
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6341
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195970
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155385
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130631
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131338
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149232
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129385
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129257
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131337
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131810
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180967
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195219
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131116
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76292
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180967
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171186
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180006
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178276
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179734
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153658
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106905
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155385
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181052
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98973
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106179
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154586
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153257
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154320
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171345
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106204
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171347
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172960
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180285
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117476
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173231
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173318
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179132
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9923
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171751
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106386
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8222
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9663
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153257
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180285
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195219
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173231
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149232
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178276
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171186
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180967
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131772
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195970
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149320
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181052
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132011
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171347
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131875
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195344
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195203
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171751
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173318
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154586
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172960
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155385
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179132
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179734
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194765
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180006
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154320
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195934
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171345
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131810
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149355
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18725
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47347
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16470
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12830
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16424
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180006
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117476
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180285
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154586
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188583
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148058
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153658
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%199748
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148232
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187486
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117476
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148748
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197532
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187589
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198366
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169517
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199504
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199658
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186208
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8222
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9923
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47208
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171186
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180967
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154320
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179734
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98973
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153257
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179132
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154586
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106204
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132011
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181052
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106905
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155385
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131875
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180006
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173318
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171751
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131772
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131810
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180285
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173231
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171345
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178276
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171347
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106179
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106386
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9923
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18725
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3860
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47347
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2729
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16470
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14541
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16487
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87526
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87489
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69157
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87742
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117194
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118228
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77171
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76292
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128579
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75520
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148245
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87773
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172980
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69766
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87489
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87556
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74483
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173773
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76995
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69369
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87526
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69369
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3084
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42534
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42740
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68473
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43040
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47304
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68145
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64282
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45081
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47290
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64025
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47922
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47204
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42597
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47584
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42471
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67954
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63812
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47966
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76739
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63668
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111755
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47104
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76817
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64123
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47067
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47104
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112110
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42545
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64201
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46814
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46915
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5482
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%657
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18725
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4093
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%943
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3084
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47208
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188583
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199748
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117476
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169517
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187589
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153938
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148058
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198366
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197532
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186208
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153612
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199658
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148748
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%199504
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187486
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148232
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18725
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4093
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20480
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%943
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%912
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9006
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2819
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2848
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2924
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20480
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2778
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2808
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9923
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2759
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18725
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128795
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121092
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129145
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67954
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129385
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128314
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129691
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111755
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121731
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76739
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64201
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129544
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129904
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64123
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121076
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76817
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128969
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130372
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129257
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120709
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68473
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63812
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129744
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64282
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112110
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68145
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121084
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63668
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120700
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64025
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18725
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9923
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5482
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1250
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1871
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2808
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87526
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153612
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117194
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153938
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197532
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87742
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87489
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87556
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198366
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148245
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118228
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199658
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199504
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173773
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128579
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172980
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199748
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87773
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9923
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4093
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12830
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6625
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172980
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128579
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173773
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153612
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188583
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199658
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187589
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187486
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197532
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117194
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148245
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153938
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199504
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186208
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118228
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199748
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198366
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9923
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18725
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6625
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1980
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6441
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74483
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87773
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75520
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69766
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76292
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6525
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69369
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69157
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69697
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69769
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4093
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69440
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76995
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87556
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87489
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69360
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3188
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6341
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77171
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106204
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187486
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148232
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106905
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117476
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153658
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148058
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106386
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98973
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186208
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169517
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106179
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148748
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188583
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187589
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9923
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4093
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1210
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12830
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199504
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153612
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197532
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187486
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198366
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172980
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199658
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186208
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153938
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118228
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188583
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169517
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199748
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148245
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187589
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117194
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173773
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1980
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9006
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6625
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23089
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129145
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128314
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128969
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128795
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131407
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132011
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195219
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149320
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129691
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131116
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149232
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149355
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129904
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129744
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130610
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130631
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129544
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195203
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131875
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131772
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149439
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131338
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131810
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130724
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183959
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131337
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130372
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194765
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129385
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18725
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5232
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199748
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169517
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199658
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153612
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148245
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188583
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187589
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172980
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186208
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198366
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199504
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173773
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153938
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118228
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117194
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197532
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187486
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4093
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23089
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47208
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9923
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6441
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178276
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183959
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153257
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180006
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131810
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180285
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132011
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172960
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155385
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149439
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181052
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179132
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171347
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131772
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171751
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149355
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154320
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149232
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179734
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171186
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131875
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149320
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180967
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171345
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173231
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173318
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154586
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18725
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47208
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9923
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5232
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14541
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16487
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3084
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2808
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87526
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74483
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87742
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118228
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172980
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173773
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76292
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87556
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87489
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128579
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%153938
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87773
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153612
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77171
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76995
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117194
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4093
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9006
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148245
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76292
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18725
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199504
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128579
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87489
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199748
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199658
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153938
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148245
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87556
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118228
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198366
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117194
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87742
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153612
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172980
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87773
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87526
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4093
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197532
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173773
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9923
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1871
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131337
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130631
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129385
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131338
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120709
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121092
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129904
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128969
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195970
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129257
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121084
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130372
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130610
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129145
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129691
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130724
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195219
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149232
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195203
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149355
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131116
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149320
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129744
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195344
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121731
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131407
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121076
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183959
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194765
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128314
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120700
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195934
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129544
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9923
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128984
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149439
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128795
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47208
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9663
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16424
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10717
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98973
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173231
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106179
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106905
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117476
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148232
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172960
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106204
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169517
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106386
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173318
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153658
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148058
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148748
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18725
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9923
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3860
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8222
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8229
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197532
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117194
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153612
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199658
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173773
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118228
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87556
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87489
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153938
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199748
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198366
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87773
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87526
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148245
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128579
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199504
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87742
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172980
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74483
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4093
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9923
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47347
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6441
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1871
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6625
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18725
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69766
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6525
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69697
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69769
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69157
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69440
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69369
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69360
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18725
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9923
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17361
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4093
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64025
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68145
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63812
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43040
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47104
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47204
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47104
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64123
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46915
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47067
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42740
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63668
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112110
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46814
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47304
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111755
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42545
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47966
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42534
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47584
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42471
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64201
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76739
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76817
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64282
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68473
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45081
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42597
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67954
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47922
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47290
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18725
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5327
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10717
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47208
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17361
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3860
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16487
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4249
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14444
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47347
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6441
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74483
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87773
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69369
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76292
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77171
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76995
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69769
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69440
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9923
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199658
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153938
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187486
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169517
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199504
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187589
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148245
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188583
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198366
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153612
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148058
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199748
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148748
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148232
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18725
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186208
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14444
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2808
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47208
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47347
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4093
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197532
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6625
32AlquamosRena +360%23089
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9923
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9006
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6441
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%657
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12830
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17361
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8222
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14541
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
32AlquamosImp10%6341
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87556
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76292
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87489
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69369
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69697
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87773
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69769
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69440
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76995
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74483
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77171
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4093
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2808
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14444
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9923
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69360
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6525
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18725
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75520
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153938
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74483
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172980
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87773
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148245
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173773
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153612
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87489
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128579
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118228
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87556
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199748
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199504
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198366
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18725
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199658
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197532
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4093
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14444
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117194
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87526
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2808
32Death CentDevils Key10%47347
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14541
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%657
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6341
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199504
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153612
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199748
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153938
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199658
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188583
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187486
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169517
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118228
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148245
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198366
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172980
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173773
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187589
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117194
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197532
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14444
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2808
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9923
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18725
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4093
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186208
32Death RideDevils Key50%47347
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47208
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6625
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1871
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9006
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6441
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17361
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%947
32Death RideRena +320%23089
32Death RideImp20%6341
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12830
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1980
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%657
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14541
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153938
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199504
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148245
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187589
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187486
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118228
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199658
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188583
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173773
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172980
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153612
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199748
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169517
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198366
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14444
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9923
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186208
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4093
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18725
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117194
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6625
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197532
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1871
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9006
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2808
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12830
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6441
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14541
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%657
32Giant OgreRena +310%23089
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47347
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18725
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153612
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173773
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148245
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187589
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199504
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198366
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199748
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187486
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118228
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188583
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153938
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172980
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169517
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117194
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14444
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199658
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9006
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47347
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186208
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1871
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4093
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18725
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197532
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9923
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6625
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47208
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87489
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77171
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76292
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118228
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128579
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153938
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87556
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76995
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74483
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153612
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148245
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173773
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172980
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117194
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87773
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2808
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14444
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87526
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12830
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9006
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118228
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87773
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198366
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173773
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199748
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148245
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199658
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153612
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128579
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153938
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199504
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172980
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87556
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87489
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14444
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18725
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4093
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47208
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87526
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2808
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197532
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87742
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117194
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6441
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47347
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%657
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9923
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1297
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6625
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%947
32Queen RainRena +310%23089
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17361
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1610
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9006
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74483
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128579
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87773
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76292
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69769
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76995
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87556
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69369
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69440
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69697
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77171
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87489
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173773
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172980
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14444
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2808
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69360
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17361
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9006
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69157
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172980
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74483
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199504
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199748
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87489
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128579
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173773
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148245
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199658
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198366
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153612
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118228
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153938
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87773
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87556
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197532
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14444
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2808
32TantalosDevils Key20%47347
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117194
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9923
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18725
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17361
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6625
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%657
32TantalosRena +310%23089
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6441
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87742
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87526
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4093
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1800
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2537
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2778
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2924
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2808
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2819
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2759
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2848
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20480
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%912
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2848
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2778
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2924
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2537
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2759
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23089
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants211111%2924
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor205711%2808
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots205011%2819
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor204811%2848
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask202811%2778
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm201010%2759
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants197110%2537
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade195810%20480
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12507%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria650%17361
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7610%943
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7600%912
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye530%47208
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key470%47347
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel320%12830
AidaBloody OrcRena +3240%23089
AidaBloody OrcImp230%6341
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5220%9006
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless210%18725
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation170%657
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph150%14541
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul140%9923
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life130%4093
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos120%14444
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +780%10
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2537
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%2924
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2848
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%2819
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2759
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47208
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17361
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12830
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128579
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118228
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87526
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87742
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153938
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87556
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153612
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76995
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74483
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172980
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117194
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77171
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87489
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173773
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76292
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148245
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87773
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47347
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6625
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47208
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1716
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6441
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23089
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9006
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14444
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3188
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1610
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1800
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9923
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3084
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1015
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4093
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1297
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17361
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18725
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%947
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1084
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14541
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12830
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199748
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118228
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199658
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173773
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188583
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153938
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198366
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%169517
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199504
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117194
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186208
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153612
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148245
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172980
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187589
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187486
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197532
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47347
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47208
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6625
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6441
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9006
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1871
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23089
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3084
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3188
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18725
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1980
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1610
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17361
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14444
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1800
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%947
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4093
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9923
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1575
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14541
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12830
AidaDeath RideImp220%6341
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188583
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199504
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187486
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169517
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148232
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187589
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186208
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199658
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117476
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148748
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153658
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148058
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198366
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199748
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197532
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47347
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47208
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8222
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8229
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23089
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9006
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2870
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17361
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14444
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18725
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4093
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12830
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1210
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9923
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1980
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6625
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14541
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6441
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6341
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148058
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199658
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148748
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187589
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199504
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186208
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148232
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198366
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153612
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153938
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199748
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169517
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188583
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117476
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197532
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187486
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47208
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47347
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6441
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6625
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23089
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2870
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8222
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8229
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9006
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1610
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9923
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4093
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18725
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1980
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14444
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1210
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14541
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17361
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12830
AidaForest OrcImp110%6341
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37177
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64025
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42471
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30085
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126991
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128934
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69369
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69766
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69440
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69157
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69697
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76995
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76292
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74483
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75520
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69360
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77171
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69769
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47208
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3084
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47347
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3188
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%912
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%943
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9006
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17361
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14444
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4093
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9923
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23089
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12830
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18725
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14541
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69440
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2759
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2848
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2924
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2819
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20480
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2778
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2808
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2759
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%943
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%912
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2808
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17361
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47208
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12830
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14444
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47347
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18725
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4093
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9923
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6341
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2819
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2848
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20480
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2924
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2819
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2759
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2778
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2537
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47208
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14541
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%943
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195970
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants641405%69766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor640925%173773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves640915%77171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots640365%74483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639265%87773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639145%69697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639015%69769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction638705%87489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants638555%69360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter638445%87556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638365%76995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves637665%69440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm637535%87742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637075%172980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask636305%69369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636245%75520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots635605%87526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves635415%69157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635295%128579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants634385%76292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32580%47347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32030%47208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624200%3188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623330%3084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16950%17361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516230%9006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515480%1716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314900%23089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12120%12830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8300%1084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08130%1300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7960%9923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7880%14541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7570%1015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7490%18725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181052
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149355
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor255469%128579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor253599%173773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots250999%172980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves143965%187589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword143935%199748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots143755%199504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection143695%188583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield143485%153938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves143335%148245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves143035%197532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves142975%186208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow142555%198366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants142285%187486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter142235%199658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves142185%118228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots140885%117194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants140855%153612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57390%6625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7100%47347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6820%47208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56620%6441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5240%17361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4020%12830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53590%9006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1900%947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1890%1610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1720%6341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1720%9923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1670%18725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1620%1980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1480%4093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3084
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87773
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87526
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69440
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69766
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69360
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69369
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77171
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69769
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2848
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2819
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2537
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2759
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2808
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131337
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128795
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183959
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129744
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129145
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149232
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130610
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149355
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195219
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130724
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129904
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%195970
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%128969
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129544
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131116
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121731
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129691
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130631
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120709
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121084
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195934
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%120700
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129257
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194765
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195344
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121076
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129385
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121092
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128984
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131338
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131407
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128314
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149439
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195203
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149320
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130372
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16424
51Captain GrRena +380%23089
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47208
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9923
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12830
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47347
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14444
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16487
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14541
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16470
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2816
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18725
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9663
51Captain GrImp10%6341
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10717
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46915
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47584
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47104
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46814
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47304
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50465
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47966
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47104
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47067
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%35993
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45081
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37857
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47204
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49885
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47922
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42534
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50066
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37177
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50310
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42471
51Cursed LicFlail960%36962
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42545
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42740
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47290
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55822
51Cursed LicFalcon940%37987
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37291
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42597
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%36990
51Cursed LicGladius860%50507
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36313
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43040
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6248
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17361
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47347
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47208
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7225
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6980
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6820
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14444
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6341
51Cursed LicRena +310%23089
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14541
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4249
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18725
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12830
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63812
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121092
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128314
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130372
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64123
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%120700
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64025
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129145
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%76817
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64282
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111755
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76739
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68145
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129544
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121084
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64201
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129691
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129385
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%121731
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68473
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129257
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67954
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129904
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129744
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%120709
51GrizzlyBlade782%112110
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121076
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128969
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63668
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128795
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128984
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5482
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5327
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47347
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18725
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12830
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47208
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4518
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16487
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10717
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1250
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6248
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17361
51GrizzlyRena +310%23089
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14541
51GrizzlyImp10%6341
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4249
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29819
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30263
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30226
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30522
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30069
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47825
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47715
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48136
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30113
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29005
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29989
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38978
51Hideous RaBow983%30356
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47938
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30142
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55822
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38584
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38284
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30085
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38162
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29966
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38613
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39384
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29187
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30392
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47876
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30032
51Hideous RaKatana882%38038
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30029
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29696
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29046
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48085
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30325
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38360
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38124
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30501
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38768
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47347
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6248
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7225
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6980
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1779
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6820
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47208
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14444
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17361
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14541
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12830
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10717
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%698
51Hideous RaRena +320%23089
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32735
51Polluted BBow1203%30356
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29187
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29696
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128934
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21857
51Polluted BRapier1153%29005
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30793
51Polluted BKris1143%25762
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25993
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30392
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32739
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30578
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25654
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32485
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30501
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25974
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30029
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29046
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29819
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30522
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30113
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25664
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21869
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30613
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29966
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30609
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30226
51Polluted BMace993%21570
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30142
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30325
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30711
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30263
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29989
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21960
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7225
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6980
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6820
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47208
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47347
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1779
51Polluted BRena +350%23089
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%698
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17361
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14444
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14541
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12830
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6248
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow18001%128934
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%126991
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6820
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6980
51SpiderDevils Key70%47347
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47208
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7225
51SpiderRena +350%23089
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1779
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6248
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14541
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12830
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30609
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30613
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30793
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32735
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30711
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128934
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32739
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%126991
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32485
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30578
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47208
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6980
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6820
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47347
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6248
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7225
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17361
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1779
51Strange RaRena +330%23089
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12830
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14541
51Strange RaImp10%6341
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10717
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47104
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111755
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68473
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45081
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47304
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42597
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46915
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64025
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47290
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67954
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46814
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68145
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47104
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63812
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64282
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47966
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42740
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64123
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76739
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47204
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63668
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47067
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47922
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42471
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42545
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42534
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47584
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64201
51Totem GoleBlade832%112110
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43040
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76817
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47347
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6248
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18725
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4249
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16487
51Totem GoleRena +340%23089
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5327
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1250
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5482
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17361
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14541
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47208
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10717
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12830
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14444
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30085
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50066
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47938
51WerewolfKatana1033%38038
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37291
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48136
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36990
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38978
51WerewolfArquebus983%50310
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50465
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30325
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38613
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30226
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37177
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38162
51WerewolfGladius903%50507
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47825
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30032
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38768
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49885
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30113
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48085
51WerewolfHalberd873%55822
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35993
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38360
51WerewolfFalcon832%37987
51WerewolfSpear812%37857
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47715
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38124
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38284
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30263
51WerewolfFlail752%36962
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38584
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36313
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30069
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47876
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39384
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6248
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6980
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7225
51WerewolfRena +360%23089
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47208
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6820
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17361
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47347
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1323
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12830
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14444
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6341
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10717
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14541
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6248
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18725
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4093
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9923
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14444
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29696
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128934
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64282
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45081
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129145
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131116
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129691
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129385
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130610
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121076
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195970
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131338
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128969
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130724
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129744
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128795
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121084
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131337
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195203
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128314
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112110
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111755
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194765
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131407
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130372
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195219
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121092
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129904
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183959
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195934
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120700
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129544
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47347
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16470
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47208
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16487
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17361
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23089
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4518
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9663
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12830
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14444
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14541
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18725
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2816
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6341
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19722%893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%893